Fall Series Results After 4 Races                                      
                                                    Awards                                                   

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                Overall Female                                               

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Amanda Occhi            39  Manitou Springs      CO  0:33:10  0:30:55  0:57:42  0:46:46   2:48:33  Mountain Nannies
   2   Taylor Sie              29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:52  0:29:38  0:58:10  0:46:13   2:48:53  DDC Running
   3   Cm Butler               37  Manitou Springs      CO  0:34:46  0:31:19  0:59:40  0:47:44   2:53:29  Mountain Nannies
   4   Kaylen Adragna          26  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:04  0:30:01  1:02:13  0:48:57   2:54:15  
   5   Amanda Pevoteaux        35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:18  0:31:00  1:04:42  0:48:28   2:59:28  Red Leg
   6   Melissa Bay             40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:57  0:32:05  1:05:07  0:50:50   3:01:59  
   7   Wendy Stalnaker         38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:05  0:31:27  1:02:45  0:49:36   3:03:53  
   8   Beth O'Brien            35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:58  0:33:14  1:05:26  0:55:05   3:10:43  Red Leg
   9   Hope Bain               50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:04  0:35:04  1:06:52  0:54:07   3:13:07  Attack Pack - Snackin' Ain't Easy
  10   Carrie Bradley          36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:17  0:33:54  1:06:06  0:55:10   3:13:27  Crunchy Leaves

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 Overall Male                                                

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Stephen VanGampleare    26  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:57  0:25:55  0:50:01  0:40:20   2:24:13  Fossil Rebel Alliance
   2   Toby Lefere             45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:06  0:26:00  0:52:01  0:40:29   2:27:36  Red Leg
   3   Marcus Corbett          40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:53  0:26:33  0:51:02  0:41:26   2:28:54  Fossil Rebel Alliance
   4   Marc Johnson            39  Monument             CO  0:30:24  0:26:54  0:52:30  0:42:33   2:32:21  
   5   Dan Vega                48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:01  0:26:54  0:52:42  0:41:59   2:33:36  
   6   Wes Thurman             44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:45  0:27:40  0:53:28  0:44:06   2:35:59  
   7   Duane Roberson          44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:02  0:27:34  0:53:59  0:43:11   2:36:46  Section 16
   8   Brandon Rockers         19  USAFA                CO  0:31:01  0:26:38  0:57:52  0:43:38   2:39:09  Tortugas de Relámpago
   9   Ryan Inman              31  Peyton               CO  0:31:12  0:27:53  0:57:50  0:44:22   2:41:17  Escape from Falcatraz
  10   Andrew Markley          23  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:24  0:27:53  0:56:00  0:46:18   2:42:35  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Female 15-19                                           

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Maia Austin             18  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:49  0:33:33  1:11:01  0:58:27   3:21:50  
   2   Danielle Vitulli        17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:51:57  0:40:03  1:28:03  1:08:41   4:08:44  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                             Age-Group Male 15-19                                            

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Cameron Foisy           15  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:47  0:30:21  1:05:32  0:52:04   3:05:44  
   2   Landon Suter            16  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:10  0:30:13  1:05:31  0:53:24   3:11:18  
   3   Charles Davis           19  USAFA                CO  0:37:53  0:31:19  1:23:25  0:53:22   3:25:59  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Female 20-24                                           

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Kimiko Bullis           20  Colorado Springs     CO  1:25:55  1:14:58  3:10:01  2:39:13   8:30:07  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                             Age-Group Male 20-24                                            

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Luke Harmon             24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:22  0:32:02  1:15:03  0:56:04   3:19:31  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Female 25-29                                           

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Alyssa France           25  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:47  0:35:57  1:08:57  0:54:25   3:19:06  
   2   Andrea Newman           28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:29  0:34:40  1:09:49  0:55:36   3:19:34  
   3   Marzena Matecki         28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:14  0:35:39  1:13:45  0:55:30   3:26:08  DDC Running

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                             Age-Group Male 25-29                                            

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Drew Ives               27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:02  0:34:15  1:07:48  0:54:31   3:14:36  Attack Pack - Snackin' Ain't Easy
   2   Jason Krienke           28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:05  0:33:38  1:09:20  0:55:40   3:17:43  
   3   Roland Brodeur          29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:09  0:36:18  1:15:11  0:57:24   3:36:02  Rocky Mountain Brewery

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Female 30-34                                           

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Rachel Jacobsen         31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:07  0:34:22  1:11:43  0:55:55   3:21:07  Attack Pack - We're Good at Everything
   2   Jessica Thomas          31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:23  0:35:42  1:13:15  0:58:41   3:29:01  
   3   Carolyn Atwood          30  Manitou Springs      CO  0:38:50  0:35:34  1:18:29  1:12:08   3:45:01  Smiling Toad

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                             Age-Group Male 30-34                                            

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   James Bishop            34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:46  0:29:49  0:56:40  0:47:13   2:47:28  Section 16
   2   Steve Crumpler          34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:29  0:32:12  1:05:04  0:50:52   3:05:37  
   3   John Mohr               34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:21  0:37:23  1:04:09  0:50:36   3:11:29  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Female 35-39                                           

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Davonne Johnson         37  Monument             CO  0:44:17  0:35:51  1:11:56  0:56:34   3:28:38  
   2   Kristy Milligan         38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:57  0:37:16  1:16:08  1:00:43   3:36:04  Mountain Nannies
   3   Cheryl Doughty          39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:30  0:38:50  1:17:17  1:02:44   3:42:21  Attack Pack - Basket Full of Kittens

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                             Age-Group Male 35-39                                            

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Andrew Sherwood         37  Green Mountain Falls CO  0:34:23  0:31:13  0:58:37  0:48:39   2:52:52  
   2   James Kaminski          39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:21  0:34:27  1:03:56  0:51:06   3:04:50  
   3   Tom Caughlan            37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:41  0:30:57  1:12:28  0:49:04   3:05:10  Red Leg

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Female 40-44                                           

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Renee Renn              43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:44  0:38:45  1:12:09  0:59:06   3:34:44  
   2   Kerry Dahlke            40  Pueblo               CO  0:43:43  0:38:12  1:14:58  1:01:31   3:38:24  
   3   Lindsay Cavner          41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:32  0:38:36  1:15:33  1:01:26   3:40:07  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                             Age-Group Male 40-44                                            

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   David Martinez          43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:36  0:28:45  0:56:34  0:45:04   2:42:59  
   2   Jay Watts               44  Falcon               CO  0:33:06  0:30:29  0:57:58  0:48:13   2:49:46  
   3   Sean O'Day              41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:36  0:29:26  1:00:07  0:46:49   2:49:58  Red Leg

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Female 45-49                                           

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Mary Pompeii            49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:33  0:37:10  1:11:45  0:58:49   3:30:17  Kickin' Trail Runners
   2   Kathy Hubel             46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:45:34  0:40:00  1:14:10  1:00:03   3:39:47  
   3   Karen Monk              49  Larkspur             CO  0:45:04  0:39:15  1:15:57  1:03:04   3:43:20  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                             Age-Group Male 45-49                                            

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Nathaniel Kisergreen    46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:27  0:30:29  1:00:17  0:49:41   2:54:54  
   2   Robbie Keyser           48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:40  0:33:07  1:01:35  0:49:04   2:59:26  
   3   Steve Griego            49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:09  0:32:14  1:04:42  0:53:30   3:07:35  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Female 50-54                                           

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Teri Harper             53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:05  0:39:38  1:23:32  1:02:06   3:48:21  
   2   Sharon Greenbaum        53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:46:16  0:41:55  1:18:27  1:05:25   3:52:03  
   3   Terri McPherson         51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:51:43  0:44:51  1:28:55  1:12:35   4:18:04  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                             Age-Group Male 50-54                                            

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Brian Vitulli           50  Manitou Springs      CO  0:34:25  0:30:33  1:02:27  0:49:20   2:56:45  
   2   Bruce Miller            54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:37  0:31:31  1:01:14  0:49:28   2:56:50  
   3   Alex Escarcega          52  Peyton               CO  0:38:32  0:32:52  1:03:56  0:52:07   3:07:27  JAKs Brewing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Female 55-59                                           

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Karen Barry             58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:49:15  0:43:12  1:30:42  1:10:25   4:13:34  Barry fast
   2   Laurie Ryan             59  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:56  0:40:25  1:50:44  1:00:45   4:15:50  Kickin' Trail Runners
   3   Sally Johnson           58  Colorado Springs     CO  1:01:51  0:54:55  1:46:49  1:26:02   5:09:37  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                             Age-Group Male 55-59                                            

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Tim Allison             55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:21  0:30:38  0:58:43  0:49:06   2:53:48  
   2   Timothy Barry           55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:51  0:33:56  1:04:23  0:54:07   3:09:17  Barry fast
   3   Louie Serna             59  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:26  0:36:34  1:13:37  0:58:14   3:32:51  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Female 60-64                                           

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Susan Griffin           61  Castle Rock          CO  0:46:30  0:41:50  1:26:08  1:08:49   4:03:17  
   2   Barbara Good            61  Colorado Springs     CO  0:58:36  0:52:46  1:55:22  1:28:53   5:15:37  Smiling Toad

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                             Age-Group Male 60-64                                            

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Richard Park            63  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:49  0:35:33  1:09:52  0:55:14   3:20:28  
   2   Eric Thomas             61  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:14  0:35:39  1:09:44  0:57:02   3:22:39  
   3   Bruce Barrell           60  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:31  0:36:26  1:12:54  0:57:26   3:27:17  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                             Age-Group Male 65-69                                            

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   John Sudduth            66  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:42  0:37:56  1:12:52  1:00:11   3:31:41  Red Leg
   2   Phil Goulding           65  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:44  0:38:48  1:15:58  1:01:15   3:40:45  
   3   James Beckenhaupt       69  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:55  0:44:43  1:22:40  1:09:09   4:04:27  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                             Age-Group Male 70-74                                            

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   David North             72  Denver               CO  1:04:38  1:05:02  1:30:40  1:35:29   5:15:49  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                             Age-Group Male 75-79                                            

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Charles Snygg           77  Colorado Springs     CO  1:34:07  1:26:06  2:43:08  2:20:49   8:04:10  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Female 85-89                                           

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Audrey MacDonald        87  Colorado Springs     CO  1:20:00  1:12:25  2:57:56  2:11:09   7:41:30  Barry fast

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                             Age-Group Male 85-89                                            

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Ed Mighell              86  Lakewood             CO  2:37:08  2:29:55  5:20:48  4:47:43  15:15:34  


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Team Classification: Open
Team Type:           Male

   Team Name:     Fossil Rebel Alliance
   Team Position: 1

                                                               BCreek        NMVP        Palmer         UVP    
      Name                  Sex  Age  City              St  Time  Scored Time  Scored Time  Scored Time  Scored
      Nicholas Parton        M    30  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:44 Yes  0:26:29 Yes  0:53:48 Yes             
      Michael Everson        M    52  Colorado Springs  CO  0:38:15      0:32:47      1:05:24      0:51:36    
      Brandon Salisbury      M    33  Manitou Springs   CO  0:43:55      0:31:26                   0:46:31 Yes
      Stephen VanGampleare   M    26  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:57 Yes  0:25:55 Yes  0:50:01 Yes  0:40:20 Yes
      Marcus Corbett         M    40  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:53 Yes  0:26:33 Yes  0:51:02 Yes  0:41:26 Yes
                                                            -----------  -----------  -----------  -----------
                                    Total of Scored Times:  1:27:34      1:18:57      2:34:51      2:08:17    
                                             Series Total:  1:27:34      2:46:31      5:21:22      7:29:39    
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Team Classification: Open
Team Type:           Female

   Team Name:     Mountain Nannies
   Team Position: 1

                                                               BCreek        NMVP        Palmer         UVP    
      Name                  Sex  Age  City              St  Time  Scored Time  Scored Time  Scored Time  Scored
      Sarah Young            F    30  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:57 Yes  0:32:46 Yes                          
      Cm Butler              F    37  Manitou Springs   CO  0:34:46 Yes  0:31:19 Yes  0:59:40 Yes  0:47:44 Yes
      Amanda Occhi           F    39  Manitou Springs   CO  0:33:10 Yes  0:30:55 Yes  0:57:42 Yes  0:46:46 Yes
      Kristy Milligan        F    38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:41:57      0:37:16      1:16:08 Yes  1:00:43 Yes
                                                            -----------  -----------  -----------  -----------
                                    Total of Scored Times:  1:43:53      1:35:00      3:13:30      2:35:13    
                                             Series Total:  1:43:53      3:18:53      6:32:23      9:07:36    
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Team Classification: Open
Team Type:           Coed

   Team Name:     Attack Pack - We're Good at Everything
   Team Position: 1

                                                               BCreek        NMVP        Palmer         UVP    
      Name                  Sex  Age  City              St  Time  Scored Time  Scored Time  Scored Time  Scored
      Sarah Powers           F    29  Colorado Springs  CO  0:39:30      0:37:50      1:14:54      0:57:38    
      Rachel Jacobsen        F    31  Colorado Springs  CO  0:39:07 Yes  0:34:22 Yes  1:11:43      0:55:55 Yes
      Josh Ortiz             M    38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:16 Yes  0:34:06 Yes  1:07:14 Yes  0:55:22 Yes
      Marlee Lewis           F    26  Colorado Springs  CO               0:35:32 Yes  1:06:10 Yes             
      Christopher Ullom      M    26  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:39 Yes               0:58:11 Yes  0:44:10 Yes
      Brian Bain             M    51  Colorado Springs  CO  0:49:57      0:51:18      1:32:33      1:12:18    
                                                            -----------  -----------  -----------  -----------
                                    Total of Scored Times:  1:49:02      1:44:00      3:11:35      2:35:27    
                                             Series Total:  1:49:02      3:33:02      6:44:37      9:20:04