Fall Series Results After 4 Races                                      
                                                  Age Groups                                                 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F15-19                                                   

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Maia Austin             18  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:49  0:33:33  1:11:01  0:58:27   3:21:50  
   2   Danielle Vitulli        17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:51:57  0:40:03  1:28:03  1:08:41   4:08:44  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F20-24                                                   

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Kimiko Bullis           20  Colorado Springs     CO  1:25:55  1:14:58  3:10:01  2:39:13   8:30:07  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F25-29                                                   

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Taylor Sie              29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:52  0:29:38  0:58:10  0:46:13   2:48:53  DDC Running
   2   Kaylen Adragna          26  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:04  0:30:01  1:02:13  0:48:57   2:54:15  
   3   Alyssa France           25  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:47  0:35:57  1:08:57  0:54:25   3:19:06  
   4   Andrea Newman           28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:29  0:34:40  1:09:49  0:55:36   3:19:34  
   5   Marzena Matecki         28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:14  0:35:39  1:13:45  0:55:30   3:26:08  DDC Running
   6   Sarah Powers            29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:30  0:37:50  1:14:54  0:57:38   3:29:52  Attack Pack - We're Good at Everything
   7   Bethan Keith            29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:47  0:36:54  1:14:00  0:57:50   3:31:31  Smiling Toad
   8   Karlie Eslinger         28  Pueblo               CO  0:44:00  0:39:20  1:16:30  1:00:50   3:40:40  
   9   Jessica Wong            26  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:29  0:47:48  1:19:00  1:00:47   3:51:04  
  10   Melissa Hylton          28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:56:37  0:45:33  1:25:37  1:07:39   4:15:26  Fieldhouse
  11   Cat Rowan               28  Fountain             CO  0:52:06  0:44:33  1:26:29  1:12:22   4:15:30  
  12   Briana Evans            26  Wheat Ridge          CO  0:56:45  0:46:37  1:27:42  1:08:56   4:20:00  
  13   Jacqueline Fuller       29  Peyton               CO  1:06:07  0:50:43  1:51:33  1:31:14   5:19:37  
  14   Andrea Fuentes          29  Colorado Springs     CO  1:23:17  1:21:35  2:36:18  2:01:20   7:22:30  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F30-34                                                   

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Rachel Jacobsen         31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:07  0:34:22  1:11:43  0:55:55   3:21:07  Attack Pack - We're Good at Everything
   2   Jessica Thomas          31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:23  0:35:42  1:13:15  0:58:41   3:29:01  
   3   Carolyn Atwood          30  Manitou Springs      CO  0:38:50  0:35:34  1:18:29  1:12:08   3:45:01  Smiling Toad
   4   Lindsey Watson          33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:45:01  0:41:45  1:20:43  1:01:52   3:49:21  
   5   Robyn Weber             32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:19  0:41:44  1:25:03  1:04:34   3:58:40  
   6   Jennifer Best           32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:49:25  0:42:41  1:25:02  1:10:11   4:07:19  J Crew
   7   Sarah Neblock           32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:50  0:43:54  1:29:34  1:11:25   4:12:43  
   8   Kristin Sturm           30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:49:30  0:45:38  1:28:50  1:09:43   4:13:41  
   9   Sarah Liebel            33  Pueblo               CO  0:50:36  0:46:24  1:31:01  1:14:31   4:22:32  
  10   Stacy Harmon            32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:56:22  0:50:54  1:36:24  1:18:26   4:42:06  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F35-39                                                   

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Amanda Occhi            39  Manitou Springs      CO  0:33:10  0:30:55  0:57:42  0:46:46   2:48:33  Mountain Nannies
   2   Cm Butler               37  Manitou Springs      CO  0:34:46  0:31:19  0:59:40  0:47:44   2:53:29  Mountain Nannies
   3   Amanda Pevoteaux        35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:18  0:31:00  1:04:42  0:48:28   2:59:28  Red Leg
   4   Wendy Stalnaker         38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:05  0:31:27  1:02:45  0:49:36   3:03:53  
   5   Beth O'Brien            35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:58  0:33:14  1:05:26  0:55:05   3:10:43  Red Leg
   6   Carrie Bradley          36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:17  0:33:54  1:06:06  0:55:10   3:13:27  Crunchy Leaves
   7   Davonne Johnson         37  Monument             CO  0:44:17  0:35:51  1:11:56  0:56:34   3:28:38  
   8   Kristy Milligan         38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:57  0:37:16  1:16:08  1:00:43   3:36:04  Mountain Nannies
   9   Cheryl Doughty          39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:30  0:38:50  1:17:17  1:02:44   3:42:21  Attack Pack - Basket Full of Kittens
  10   Mary Murphy             35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:43  0:41:18  1:22:21  1:04:03   3:55:25  
  11   Celeste Osburnsen       38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:49:48  0:41:40  1:19:20  1:05:33   3:56:21  
  12   Olivia Zebrowski        37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:25  0:41:19  1:23:30  1:07:56   4:00:10  
  13   Shana Biese             35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:49:26  0:40:24  1:21:44  1:09:48   4:01:22  
  14   Lauren Johnson          35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:51:36  0:40:35  1:22:33  1:14:08   4:08:52  Red Leg
  15   Nichol Shaffer          35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:56:19  0:53:02  1:42:15  1:56:17   5:27:53  
  16   Christine Smith         36  Peyton               CO  1:02:29  0:59:34  2:00:01  1:28:12   5:30:16  
  17   Lesli McMillan          38  Peyton               CO  1:02:37  1:00:04  2:00:02  1:28:36   5:31:19  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F40-44                                                   

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Melissa Bay             40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:57  0:32:05  1:05:07  0:50:50   3:01:59  
   2   Renee Renn              43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:44  0:38:45  1:12:09  0:59:06   3:34:44  
   3   Kerry Dahlke            40  Pueblo               CO  0:43:43  0:38:12  1:14:58  1:01:31   3:38:24  
   4   Lindsay Cavner          41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:32  0:38:36  1:15:33  1:01:26   3:40:07  
   5   Christine Callender     43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:49:26  0:42:45  1:24:41  1:06:19   4:03:11  
   6   Hannah Joiner           42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:15  0:43:20  1:24:10  1:10:43   4:05:28  
   7   Dawn Henderson          43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:54:28  0:46:17  1:29:44  1:10:44   4:21:13  
   8   Janeen Hill             40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:54:11  0:48:16  1:38:31  1:13:09   4:34:07  
   9   Beth Munyan             44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:56:47  0:48:21  1:35:54  1:17:04   4:38:06  
  10   Dawn Escarcega          40  Peyton               CO  0:54:17  0:47:09  1:31:28  1:26:05   4:38:59  JAKs Brewing
  11   Bambi Toney             40  Highlands Ranch      CO  1:00:11  0:49:20  1:38:37  1:20:41   4:48:49  
  12   Deborah Marques         41  Colorado Springs     CO  1:03:43  0:54:14  1:41:34  1:21:45   5:01:16  
  13   Charlotte McClure       44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:55:42  0:59:59  1:47:25  1:26:05   5:09:11  
  14   Kelly Jennings          40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:55:42  1:00:00  1:47:25  1:26:05   5:09:12  
  15   Shae Comstock           42  Colorado Springs     CO  1:02:52  0:52:40  1:48:09  1:29:17   5:12:58  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F45-49                                                   

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Mary Pompeii            49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:33  0:37:10  1:11:45  0:58:49   3:30:17  Kickin' Trail Runners
   2   Kathy Hubel             46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:45:34  0:40:00  1:14:10  1:00:03   3:39:47  
   3   Karen Monk              49  Larkspur             CO  0:45:04  0:39:15  1:15:57  1:03:04   3:43:20  
   4   Tina Cassens            47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:46:22  0:39:09  1:18:27  1:02:56   3:46:54  
   5   Kerry Page              48  Monument             CO  0:41:42  0:36:22  1:11:58  1:24:53   3:54:55  
   6   Jennifer Brooks         45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:45:21  0:39:48  1:22:13  1:07:38   3:55:00  
   7   Laura Brinegar          47  Peyton               CO  0:55:22  0:53:38  1:34:07  1:14:04   4:37:11  
   8   Jill Ciolli             46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:59:20  0:59:19  1:35:40  1:17:28   4:51:47  
   9   Heidi Dunn              46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:56:43  0:57:34  1:38:09  1:25:33   4:57:59  
  10   Kathleen Swiatek        46  Colorado Springs     CO  1:03:31  0:54:32  1:44:19  1:26:50   5:09:12  
  11   Laurie Keller           48  Colorado Springs     CO  1:05:12  0:54:07  1:56:15  1:25:06   5:20:40  
  12   Jade Wei                45  Colorado Springs     CO  1:02:22  0:54:49  1:55:55  1:28:58   5:22:04  
  13   Julie Chagnon           46  Colorado Springs     CO  1:03:33  1:04:47  1:53:19  1:27:29   5:29:08  
  14   Lisa Dinwoodie          47  Colorado Springs     CO  1:04:37  1:01:16  2:36:19  2:01:18   6:43:30  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F50-54                                                   

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Hope Bain               50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:04  0:35:04  1:06:52  0:54:07   3:13:07  Attack Pack - Snackin' Ain't Easy
   2   Teri Harper             53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:05  0:39:38  1:23:32  1:02:06   3:48:21  
   3   Sharon Greenbaum        53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:46:16  0:41:55  1:18:27  1:05:25   3:52:03  
   4   Terri McPherson         51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:51:43  0:44:51  1:28:55  1:12:35   4:18:04  
   5   Linda Ronas             51  Divide               CO  0:55:33  0:51:06  1:40:54  1:19:47   4:47:20  
   6   Kim Bodoh               52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:54:15  0:54:24  1:47:53  1:23:34   5:00:06  
   7   Kimberly Lindsay        50  Colorado Springs     CO  1:25:57  1:14:58  1:47:24  1:25:51   5:54:10  
   8   Dianna Sanchez          51  Colorado Springs     CO  1:25:55  1:17:36  2:54:33  1:56:33   7:34:37  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F55-59                                                   

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Karen Barry             58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:49:15  0:43:12  1:30:42  1:10:25   4:13:34  Barry fast
   2   Laurie Ryan             59  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:56  0:40:25  1:50:44  1:00:45   4:15:50  Kickin' Trail Runners
   3   Sally Johnson           58  Colorado Springs     CO  1:01:51  0:54:55  1:46:49  1:26:02   5:09:37  
   4   Jackie Smith-Hill       59  Colorado Springs     CO  1:17:54  1:07:25  2:13:12  1:46:21   6:24:52  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F60-64                                                   

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Susan Griffin           61  Castle Rock          CO  0:46:30  0:41:50  1:26:08  1:08:49   4:03:17  
   2   Barbara Good            61  Colorado Springs     CO  0:58:36  0:52:46  1:55:22  1:28:53   5:15:37  Smiling Toad

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F85-89                                                   

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Audrey MacDonald        87  Colorado Springs     CO  1:20:00  1:12:25  2:57:56  2:11:09   7:41:30  Barry fast

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M15-19                                                   

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Brandon Rockers         19  USAFA                CO  0:31:01  0:26:38  0:57:52  0:43:38   2:39:09  Tortugas de Relámpago
   2   Cameron Foisy           15  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:47  0:30:21  1:05:32  0:52:04   3:05:44  
   3   Landon Suter            16  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:10  0:30:13  1:05:31  0:53:24   3:11:18  
   4   Charles Davis           19  USAFA                CO  0:37:53  0:31:19  1:23:25  0:53:22   3:25:59  
   5   Dylan Toohey            15  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:58  0:34:20  1:11:59  0:59:23   3:28:40  
   6   Richie Canedo           17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:50:49  0:38:48  1:23:39  1:08:26   4:01:42  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M20-24                                                   

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Andrew Markley          23  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:24  0:27:53  0:56:00  0:46:18   2:42:35  
   2   Luke Harmon             24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:22  0:32:02  1:15:03  0:56:04   3:19:31  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M25-29                                                   

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Stephen VanGampleare    26  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:57  0:25:55  0:50:01  0:40:20   2:24:13  Fossil Rebel Alliance
   2   Drew Ives               27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:02  0:34:15  1:07:48  0:54:31   3:14:36  Attack Pack - Snackin' Ain't Easy
   3   Jason Krienke           28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:05  0:33:38  1:09:20  0:55:40   3:17:43  
   4   Roland Brodeur          29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:09  0:36:18  1:15:11  0:57:24   3:36:02  Rocky Mountain Brewery
   5   Sean McGrath            28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:02  0:38:15  1:16:45  1:04:02   3:46:04  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M30-34                                                   

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Ryan Inman              31  Peyton               CO  0:31:12  0:27:53  0:57:50  0:44:22   2:41:17  Escape from Falcatraz
   2   James Bishop            34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:46  0:29:49  0:56:40  0:47:13   2:47:28  Section 16
   3   Steve Crumpler          34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:29  0:32:12  1:05:04  0:50:52   3:05:37  
   4   John Mohr               34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:21  0:37:23  1:04:09  0:50:36   3:11:29  
   5   Herman Reinhold         31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:03  0:34:02  1:09:48  0:56:02   3:17:55  
   6   Stephen Parnell         32  Monument             CO  0:42:05  0:34:12  1:09:52  0:55:32   3:21:41  DDC Running
   7   Joseph Powell           33  Cascade              CO  0:41:01  0:37:43  1:15:21  1:02:17   3:36:22  
   8   Joshua Thomas           34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:45:34  0:39:48  1:18:28  1:17:12   4:01:02  
   9   Michael Berlin          33  Wheat Ridge          CO  0:56:46  0:46:36  1:27:41  1:08:57   4:20:00  
  10   Jonathan Thomas         31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:54:35  0:47:14  1:34:58  1:17:19   4:34:06  
  11   Matthew Murchison       30  Colorado Springs     CO  1:00:30  0:56:21  1:36:12  1:19:20   4:52:23  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M35-39                                                   

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Marc Johnson            39  Monument             CO  0:30:24  0:26:54  0:52:30  0:42:33   2:32:21  
   2   Andrew Sherwood         37  Green Mountain Falls CO  0:34:23  0:31:13  0:58:37  0:48:39   2:52:52  
   3   James Kaminski          39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:21  0:34:27  1:03:56  0:51:06   3:04:50  
   4   Tom Caughlan            37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:41  0:30:57  1:12:28  0:49:04   3:05:10  Red Leg
   5   Anthony Newsom          36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:57  0:33:21  1:04:47  0:55:42   3:12:47  
   6   Josh Ortiz              38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:16  0:34:06  1:07:14  0:55:22   3:13:58  Attack Pack - We're Good at Everything
   7   Dong Moon               35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:37  0:34:57  1:07:50  0:55:29   3:17:53  
   8   Josh Herman             35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:00  0:34:42  1:09:41  0:55:41   3:19:04  Attack Pack - Basket Full of Kittens
   9   Joshua Majors           36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:46  0:35:59  1:10:05  0:56:17   3:22:07  Attack Pack - Snackin' Ain't Easy
  10   Minio Velasquez         35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:56  0:34:26  1:10:02  1:05:14   3:30:38  J Crew
  11   Christoph Zurcher       39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:31  0:36:50  1:12:35  1:01:02   3:32:58  
  12   David Williams          38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:46:01  0:40:23  1:18:15  1:05:51   3:50:30  
  13   Alex Praser             37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:43  0:40:53  1:20:46  1:02:01   3:51:23  
  14   Keith Blessing          36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:46:12  0:40:07  1:25:19  1:09:40   4:01:18  
  15   Ted Egly                38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:50:22  0:42:49  1:22:47  1:14:37   4:10:35  
  16   Buck Toney              37  Highlands Ranch      CO  0:51:13  0:48:02  1:37:32  1:18:28   4:35:15  
  17   Chad Haynes             37  Colorado Springs     CO  1:00:28  0:49:56  1:36:07  1:17:49   4:44:20  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M40-44                                                   

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Marcus Corbett          40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:53  0:26:33  0:51:02  0:41:26   2:28:54  Fossil Rebel Alliance
   2   Wes Thurman             44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:45  0:27:40  0:53:28  0:44:06   2:35:59  
   3   Duane Roberson          44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:02  0:27:34  0:53:59  0:43:11   2:36:46  Section 16
   4   David Martinez          43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:36  0:28:45  0:56:34  0:45:04   2:42:59  
   5   Jay Watts               44  Falcon               CO  0:33:06  0:30:29  0:57:58  0:48:13   2:49:46  
   6   Sean O'Day              41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:36  0:29:26  1:00:07  0:46:49   2:49:58  Red Leg
   7   Paul Wakino             43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:57  0:32:04  1:02:48  0:52:09   3:02:58  Herd of Nerds
   8   Richard Hedlind         40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:39  0:33:22  1:02:47  0:50:33   3:04:21  
   9   Daniel Hopper           43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:56  0:32:14  1:04:47  0:50:45   3:04:42  Section 16
  10   Mitchell Walma          41  Woodland Park        CO  0:36:45  0:33:02  1:05:21  0:53:54   3:09:02  
  11   Jeremy Joiner           42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:12  0:33:50  1:09:43  0:53:27   3:15:12  Herd of Nerds
  12   Andrew Botcherby        44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:19  0:33:56  1:09:18  0:55:13   3:16:46  
  13   Steve Moritz            42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:48  0:38:00  1:16:04  0:59:46   3:35:38  
  14   Andrew Shawver          41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:02  0:42:45  1:13:46  0:58:16   3:38:49  
  15   Joshua Holer            40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:16  0:41:28  1:20:28  1:02:33   3:47:45  Smiling Toad
  16   Robby Comstock          41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:55  0:39:03  1:21:04  1:02:44   3:47:46  
  17   Matt Laubhan            40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:48:11  0:42:43  1:25:29  1:11:02   4:07:25  
  18   Trent Redinger          42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:50:43  0:43:02  1:24:22  1:10:51   4:08:58  
  19   Harold Anderson         43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:50:21  0:49:19  1:30:49  1:12:01   4:22:30  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M45-49                                                   

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Toby Lefere             45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:06  0:26:00  0:52:01  0:40:29   2:27:36  Red Leg
   2   Dan Vega                48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:01  0:26:54  0:52:42  0:41:59   2:33:36  
   3   Nathaniel Kisergreen    46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:27  0:30:29  1:00:17  0:49:41   2:54:54  
   4   Robbie Keyser           48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:40  0:33:07  1:01:35  0:49:04   2:59:26  
   5   Steve Griego            49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:09  0:32:14  1:04:42  0:53:30   3:07:35  
   6   David Bloomfield        46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:04  0:33:59  1:05:22  0:52:03   3:10:28  
   7   Timothy Steffens        46  Colorado Springs     CO  1:00:19  0:31:25  1:02:56  0:49:04   3:23:44  
   8   Timothy Gore            49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:45:21  0:36:51  1:12:33  0:58:58   3:33:43  Red Leg
   9   Daniel Jenkins          48  Parker               CO  0:43:15  0:36:16  1:14:24  1:00:36   3:34:31  
  10   Eric Sova               45  Peyton               CO  0:43:04  0:35:24  1:15:47  1:04:42   3:38:57  
  11   John Hilyard            47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:45:16  0:38:41  1:17:26  1:02:02   3:43:25  AltiDudes
  12   Kevin Duffy             46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:53  0:39:58  1:18:37  1:02:55   3:45:23  
  13   Chuck Herbst            48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:45:47  0:38:33  1:23:29  1:02:30   3:50:19  Peaks N Pines Brewery
  14   Kip Russell             49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:50:09  0:46:36  1:31:26  1:18:47   4:26:58  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M50-54                                                   

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Brian Vitulli           50  Manitou Springs      CO  0:34:25  0:30:33  1:02:27  0:49:20   2:56:45  
   2   Bruce Miller            54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:37  0:31:31  1:01:14  0:49:28   2:56:50  
   3   Alex Escarcega          52  Peyton               CO  0:38:32  0:32:52  1:03:56  0:52:07   3:07:27  JAKs Brewing
   4   Michael Everson         52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:15  0:32:47  1:05:24  0:51:36   3:08:02  Fossil Rebel Alliance
   5   Bren Triplett           52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:15  0:35:16  1:10:19  0:54:57   3:19:47  
   6   Thom Santa Maria        53  Elizabeth            CO  0:40:48  0:35:10  1:13:08  0:59:20   3:28:26  
   7   Peter Tonsits           54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:15  0:37:20  1:15:24  0:59:48   3:33:47  Kickin' Trail Runners
   8   Jeff Wilson             52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:45:02  0:38:58  1:15:17  1:00:29   3:39:46  
   9   David Sparks            54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:45:49  0:35:39  1:15:30  1:04:06   3:41:04  
  10   Alan Flolo              52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:35  0:35:30  1:31:37  0:56:51   3:44:33  
  11   Robert Lynde            52  Black Forest         CO  0:45:51  0:37:49  1:18:54  1:02:03   3:44:37  
  12   Ken Trousdale           54  Falcon               CO  0:44:58  0:38:47  1:17:52  1:05:03   3:46:40  JAKs Brewing
  13   David Hendrix           52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:48:09  0:39:55  1:23:19  1:02:45   3:54:08  
  14   Gregory Hospodor        51  Kansas City          MO  0:47:24  0:42:14  1:21:16  1:04:12   3:55:06  
  15   Brian Bain              51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:49:57  0:51:18  1:32:33  1:12:18   4:26:06  Attack Pack - We're Good at Everything
  16   Robert Ronas            52  Divide               CO  0:53:54  0:46:38  1:35:02  1:16:48   4:32:22  
  17   Stuart Shelton          54  Colorado Springs     CO  1:01:03  0:59:15  1:27:18  1:10:46   4:38:22  BRT
  18   Brian Allen             53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:56:51  0:49:20  1:35:43  1:20:11   4:42:05  J Crew
  19   Roger Villmow           53  Woodland Park        CO  0:56:28  0:49:28  1:50:34  1:25:59   5:02:29  
  20   Marty Brinegar          52  Peyton               CO  1:09:07  1:00:38  1:58:58  1:38:26   5:47:09  
  21   Richard Emond           54  Canon City           CO  2:02:52  1:54:06  3:58:42  3:00:08  10:55:48  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M55-59                                                   

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Tim Allison             55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:21  0:30:38  0:58:43  0:49:06   2:53:48  
   2   Timothy Barry           55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:51  0:33:56  1:04:23  0:54:07   3:09:17  Barry fast
   3   Louie Serna             59  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:26  0:36:34  1:13:37  0:58:14   3:32:51  
   4   Eric McNeil             55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:36  0:39:44  1:20:34  1:04:41   3:49:35  Herd of Nerds
   5   Paul Labar              55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:40  0:39:45  1:24:07  1:05:51   3:57:23  
   6   Robert Holsworth        55  Peyton               CO  0:54:47  0:49:50  1:36:20  1:18:51   4:39:48  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M60-64                                                   

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Richard Park            63  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:49  0:35:33  1:09:52  0:55:14   3:20:28  
   2   Eric Thomas             61  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:14  0:35:39  1:09:44  0:57:02   3:22:39  
   3   Bruce Barrell           60  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:31  0:36:26  1:12:54  0:57:26   3:27:17  
   4   Michael Schenk          63  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:19  0:36:48  1:10:39  1:03:23   3:33:09  
   5   Dennis Collard          62  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:25  0:38:06  1:13:19  0:59:14   3:34:04  
   6   John Vohland            64  Colorado Springs     CO  0:46:58  0:42:08  1:19:37  1:06:17   3:55:00  
   7   Don Byers               60  Colorado Springs     CO  0:46:54  0:42:27  1:26:13  1:07:32   4:03:06  Storybook Brewing
   8   Francis Xavier          61  Colorado Springs     CO  0:50:16  0:43:27  1:24:47  1:07:02   4:05:32  
   9   Dave Swink              61  Boulder              CO  0:58:01  0:51:08  1:37:49  1:22:04   4:49:02  
  10   Claude Skelton          61  Colorado Springs     CO  0:56:07  0:54:20  1:52:14  1:29:24   5:12:05  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M65-69                                                   

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   John Sudduth            66  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:42  0:37:56  1:12:52  1:00:11   3:31:41  Red Leg
   2   Phil Goulding           65  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:44  0:38:48  1:15:58  1:01:15   3:40:45  
   3   James Beckenhaupt       69  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:55  0:44:43  1:22:40  1:09:09   4:04:27  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M70-74                                                   

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   David North             72  Denver               CO  1:04:38  1:05:02  1:30:40  1:35:29   5:15:49  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M75-79                                                   

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Charles Snygg           77  Colorado Springs     CO  1:34:07  1:26:06  2:43:08  2:20:49   8:04:10  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M85-89                                                   

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    UVP      Time   Team
   1   Ed Mighell              86  Lakewood             CO  2:37:08  2:29:55  5:20:48  4:47:43  15:15:34