Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                         Kids Fall Series                         
                 Series Results -- After 2 Events                 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    Series Results -- Toddlers                    

Name                      Race 1     Race 2   Sex Age          School
Deklin Anderson                X          X    M   2           
Micah Askew                    X          -    M   3           
Mia Baker                      -          X    F               
Scarlet Baker                  -          X    F   3           
Sawyer Barron                  -          X    M   3           
Charlotte Bendig               -          X    F   2           
Dakota Bullis                  -          X    F   2           
Ryah Burkett                   -          X    F   3           Holy Apostles
Kylar Cannon                   X          -    F   3           
Callie Castle                  X          X    F   3           
Quinn Corliss                  -          X    F   3           Preschool
Alexandra Cramer               X          X    F   3           First Pres
Deacon Cribbs                  X          -    M   2           
Robert Deamron                 X          X    M   2           
Francis Dein                   -          X    M   3           
Madelyn Egan                   X          -    F   3           Primrose
Emma Egolf                     -          X    F   1           
Lachlan Filan                  -          X    M   2           
Grant Forbes                   X          -    M   2           
Josephine Founds               X          -    F   2           
Nikola France                  X          -    M   2           
Brecken Greager                -          X    M   2           
Lilly Guijt                    X          -    F   3           
Mia Harmon                     X          X    F   3           
Flynn Haubrich                 X          -    F   3           Canon
Aria Hensley                   X          -    F   1           
Jaxon Hensley                  X          -    M   1           
Sydney Hill                    -          X    F   2           
Ryder Horner                   X          -    M   3           
Emilia Imman                   X          X    F   1           
Simon Jaszkowiak               X          X    M   2           Blue Skies
Avery Johnson                  X          X    F   3           Canon Pre
Bode Johnson                   X          X    M   2           
Milo Johnson                   X          -    M   2           
Amadine Kirby                  -          X    F   3           Jarrow
Morgan Knox                    -          X    F   2           
Bethany Kolz                   X          -    F   2           
David Kovac                    X          -    M   4           Monument Acdy
Sam Ladrow                     -          X    M   2           
Anthony Larson                 -          X    M   1           
Adelaide Leonardo              X          X    F   2           
Elijah Lugo                    X          -    M   3           
Finley Mann                    X          X    M   9           
Luke Marceau                   X          X    M   3           
Mia Marjerrison                X          -    F   3           
Tristan McMillan               X          X    M   2           Homeschool
Nora Metzger                   X          X    F   2           
Reid Metzger                   X          X    M   3           
Everly Michael                 X          -    F   2           
Levi Miller                    -          X    M   3           
Ava Murten                     X          X    F   4           
Cole Niznik                    -          X    M   2           
Anniston Novembre              X          -    F   2           
Adalina Ortiz                  -          X    F   1           
Eliya Palmer                   X          -    F   3           
Michael Powell                 X          X    M   2           
Paxton Powell                  X          X    F   3           
Ella Prata                     X          -    F   3           
Eli Prebs                      X          X    M   1           
Lily Rennich                   X          -    F   2           
Rowan Roberson                 X          -    M   2           
Maxwell Rozak                  -          X    M   3           
Vehz Schlosser                 -          X    F   2           
Kamden Sharpless               -          X    M   1           
Landon Simpson                 -          X    M   1           
Amelia Skelton                 X          -    F   5           
Nadine Skelton                 -          X    F   1           
Nolan Skelton                  -          X    M   2           
Liam Smith                     X          X    M   3           
Tristan Smith                  X          X    M   3           
Hayley Sprenger                X          X    F   2           
Tyler Stefani                  -          X    M   1           
Charlotte Steffens             -          X    F   4           
Lilly Steffens                 -          X    F   1           
Talon Tabares                  X          X    M   3           
Isaac Thesing                  X          X    M   3           
Miles Thomas                   X          X    M   2           
Nolan Thomas                   -          X    M   1           
Colin Timblin                  X          -    M   2           
Soren Tingle                   -          X    M   2           
Harper Umana                   X          -    F   1           
Reagan Vance                   -          X    F   3           Divine
Broc Villmow                   X          -    M   1           
Alex Wei                       X          X    M   3           
Amelia Wei                     X          X    F   3           
Chauncey Wilbert               X          -    M   2           
Eliza Zurcher                  X          -    F   1           

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                 Series Results -- Super Toddlers                 

Name                      Race 1     Race 2   Sex Age          School
Isabella Arrington             X          -    F   4           Giving Tree
Alex Batura                    -          X    M   4           
Landon Berlin                  X          X    M   4           
Zachary Beyer                  X          -    M   4           Enrich Cntr
Helen Bigley                   X          X    F   5           Skyway
Julie Bradley                  X          -    F   3           Preschool Part
Katie Bradley                  X          X    F   5           TCA East
Abigail Brooks                 -          X    F   4           Hope Mont
Audrey Brooks                  -          X    F   4           Hope Mont
Annie Brubaker                 X          X    F   3           Sunrise
Bodhi Campbell                 -          X    M   4           Hilltop
Kylar Cannon                   -          X    F   3           
Avonlea Carter                 X          X    F   4           Ruth Washburn
Sebastian Clemons-Lapu         -          X    M   3           
Epifania Clemons-Laput         -          X    F   6           
Ella Cordova                   -          X    F   2           
Kylee Cordova                  -          X    F   4           
Quinn Corliss                  X          -    F   3           Preschool
Preston Cramer                 X          X    M   5           Chipeta
Cooper Cribbs                  X          -    M   4           
Mia Damy                       X          X    F   4           
Anthony Dein                   -          X    M   5           Weikel
Kennedy Dennison               -          X    F   3           
James Faricy                   X          -    M   4           Ruth Washburn
Michael Faricy                 -          X    M   7           Cheyenne Mtn
Holden Farrell                 X          X    M   4           Buena Vista
Kate Fedoruk                   X          X    F   3           Ruth Washburn
Josephine Founds               -          X    F   2           
Nikola France                  -          X    M   2           
William Frank                  -          X    M   5           
David Goddard                  X          -    M   3           Broadmoor
Timmy Guijt                    X          -    M   5           1st Pre
Dylan Guthleben                -          X    M   4           Primrose
Aspen Hall                     X          X    F   3           Wilson
Ezri Harper                    X          -    F   4           Fumc
Xavier Hatfield                X          X    M   5           Martinez
Ivy Hayman                     -          X    F   3           
Sadie Hayman                   X          X    F   5           
Charlotte Hobson               -          X    F   4           CO Spgs Schl
Asher Horner                   X          -    M   4           Bear Creek
Easton Hough                   X          X    M   4           Counter Point
Isabella Inman                 X          X    F   e           
Rachel Jaszkowiak              X          X    F   4           Blue Skies
Hunter Johnson                 X          X    M   4           
Sienna Johnson                 X          X    F   5           Cheyenne Mtn
Abigail Joiner                 -          X    F   5           Chipeta
Presley Jonas                  X          X    F   2           
Amelia Keen                    X          -    F   2           Goddard
Emma Keen                      X          -    F   6           Advanced Learn
Timothy Kolz                   X          -    M   5           TCA
Charlotte Lacroix              -          X    F   4           
Lana Langlais                  X          X    F   5           Imagine
James Larson                   X          X    M   4           Footprints
Emmerich Leonardo              X          X    M   4           Preschool
Myla Lopez                     X          X    F   4           Pikes Pk Chris
Nicholas Marginian             X          X    M   4           
Mia Marjerrison                -          X    F   3           
Marin McKee                    X          X    F   5           TCA East
Samuel McLeod                  -          X    M   5           Manitou Spgs
Kingsley McMillan              X          X    M   5           Homeschool
Kaelani Melker                 X          X    F   3           Howbert
Everly Michael                 -          X    F   2           
Tilley Michael                 X          -    F   4           
June Miller                    -          X    F   5           
Sarai Molina                   X          -    F   4           Weikel
Andrew Moritz                  X          X    M   5           
Audrey Myers                   X          X    F   5           Trailblazer
Ryker Natelli                  -          X    M   4           
Grady Nelson                   X          -    M   5           
Warren Nelson                  X          -    M   3           
Owen Niznik                    -          X    M   4           Footprints
Elliott Novak                  X          X    M   4           Ruth Washburn
Rhys Novembre                  X          -    M   4           Preschool Part
Megan Ortiz                    X          X    F   5           Martinez
Keira Ottaway                  -          X    F   5           
Evie Ottmer                    -          X    F   4           
Eliya Palmer                   -          X    F   3           
Avery Patten                   X          X    F   5           Acdy Intl
Reid Powers                    X          -    M   3           
Demi Prebs                     X          X    F   4           da Vinci Acdy
Izeyich Provencio              X          -    M   5           Sand Creek
Levi Rennich                   X          -    M   4           Homeschool
Aspen Roberson                 X          -    F   6           Manitou Spgs
Lucas Robinson                 -          X    M   4           
Ellie Rosevear                 X          X    F   3           Hope Mont
Katherine Shannon              X          -    F   4           
John Simpson                   -          X    M   4           
Amelia Skelton                 -          X    F   5           Ridgeview
Brennan Smith                  X          X    M   6           Fremont
Sam Sova                       -          X    M   5           
Sammy Sprenger                 X          X    M   4           Preschool
Logan Standifer                X          -    M   4           
Emily Stefani                  X          X    F   3           
Eli Tabares                    X          X    M   5           
Rose Teplesky                  -          X    F   3           
Nora Thomas                    X          -    F   5           TCA Central
Thomas Thomas                  -          X    F   5           TCA Central
David Thompson                 X          X    M   5           Jordahl
Rylan Tingle                   -          X    F   4           Giving Tree
Taelyn Tysland                 X          X    F   4           
Tylie Tysland                  X          X    F   3           
Haelyn Volpe                   X          X    F   5           Advanced Learn
Hannah Volpe                   X          X    F   4           Ruth Washburn
Molly Walma                    X          -    F   4           
Leah Washburn                  X          -    F   4           Bear Creek
Ella Wayne                     X          X    F   5           Gold Camp
Henry Weaver                   -          X    M   4           Primrose
Holly Webb                     X          -    F   5           Broadmoor

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

              Series Results -- Super Duper Toddlers              

Name                      Race 1     Race 2   Sex Age          School
Adelyn Anderson                X          X    F   6           Homeschool
Analisa Aragon                 -          X    F   2           Kindercare
Emily Ashjian                  X          X    F   6           Banning Lewis
Taylor Ashjian                 X          X    F   8           Banning Lewis
Ellie Askew                    X          -    F   6           RMCA
Claire Barron                  -          X    F   6           TCA North
Will Batura                    -          X    M   6           
Cheyenne Becker                -          X    F   8           Gateway
Cody Becker                    -          X    M   7           Gateway
Madeline Bendig                -          X    F   7           Ranch Creek
Ellie Brodeur                  X          X    F   6           Audubon
Quinn Brubaker                 X          X    F   7           Acdy Endeavour
Bodhi Campbell                 X          -    M   4           Hilltop
Callum Campbell                X          X    M   7           Foothills
Xander Cannon                  X          X    M   6           Rockrimmon
Michael Corby                  X          -    M   7           High Plains
Kai Corliss                    X          X    M   7           AACL
Siena Cramer                   X          -    F   7           Chipeta
Jessie De Jesus                -          X    M   7           Martinez
Lainey Edson                   X          X    F   8           Antelope Trls
Sean Egan                      X          X    M   7           Banning Lewis
 Emma                          X          -    F               Odyssey
James Faricy                   -          X    M   4           Ruth Washburn
Michael Faricy                 X          -    M   7           Cheyenne Mtn
Anna Fedoruk                   X          X    F   6           Steele
Lola Feilke                    X          X    F   11          
Alexis Findish                 -          X    F   7           
McKeon Fogarty                 -          X    M   8           Mountain View
Connor France                  X          X    M   5           
Everett Frank                  -          X    M   7           
Emily Grogan                   X          -    F   8           Morning Song
Ezri Harper                    -          X    F   4           Fumc
Kristen Haubrich               X          -    F   7           Cheyenne Mtn
Jonas Hayman                   X          X    M   6           
M. Fuentes Heimark             X          -    M   8           Steele
Avery Hill                     -          X    F   6           Gold Camp
Grayson Hill                   -          X    M   6           Gold Camp
Aiden Hoffman                  X          X    M   6           Mountain View
Allie Hoffman                  X          X    F   6           Mountain View
Isabella Holcomb               X          -    F   7           RMDA
Bodie Jackson                  X          X    M   6           
Jovi Jackson                   X          X    F   7           
Andrea Johnson                 -          X    F   7           
Cannon Johnson                 X          X    M   7           Acdy Endeavour
Emmett Johnson                 X          -    M   5           Prairie Winds
Kinsley Johnson                X          X    F   6           Acdy Endeavour
Shaeya Johnson                 X          -    F   8           Prairie Winds
Orion Kisergreen               X          X    M   6           Howbert
Rylee Komassa                  -          X    F   6           CS Chart Acdy
Nathan Laduke                  -          X    M   6           Steele
Hadley Lefere                  X          X    F   7           Steele
Kylan Locke                    X          X    M   7           Foothills
Blair Manzanares               -          X    M   7           
Alexis Marjerrison             -          X    F   6           Soaring Eagles
Cole Matthews                  X          X    M   7           Steele
Berit A Sal Mayo               X          -    F   6           RMCA
Emma Maze                      -          X    F   7           
Lennon McKee                   X          X    F   6           TCA East
Caelan McKelvey                X          X    M   6           TCA
John McLeod                    -          X    M   8           Manitou Spgs
Nicholas Miner                 X          X    M   6           Howbert
Arianna Montoya                -          X    F   6           Steele
Cohen Moore                    X          X    M   7           Columbia
Isabella Moritz                X          X    F   8           Foothills
Cerissa Natelli                -          X    F   6           Explorer
Tarren Natelli                 -          X    M   8           Explorer
Alex Nau                       X          -    M   7           Pine Ridge
Olivia Nau                     X          -    F   9           Pine Ridge
Grady Nelson                   -          X    M   5           
Warren Nelson                  -          X    M   3           
Carys Novak                    X          X    F   6           Steele
Haley Novembre                 X          -    F   6           WRES
Moses Novembre                 X          -    M   8           WRES
Elijah Ottaway                 -          X    M   7           
Emerson Ottmer                 -          X    M   7           Trailblazer
Joy Palmer                     -          X    F   6           RMCA
Hannah Patten                  X          X    F   6           Academy Intl
Elle Powers                    X          X    F   8           
Wyatt Powers                   X          X    M   6           
Izeyich Provencio              -          X    M   5           Sand Creek
Lincoln Rath                   X          X    M   6           
Presley Rath                   X          X    F   6           
Asher Rennich                  X          X    M   6           Homeschool
Isaac Robinson                 -          X    M               
Reily Robinson                 -          X    M   9           
Kate Rosevear                  X          X    F   5           Woodmen Robert
Maggie Roth                    X          -    F   6           
Lacy MacGro Ruggier            -          X    F   8           
Lacy Mae Ruggiero              X          -    F   8           Buena Vista
Lyzel Schlosser                -          X    F   7           
Noah Schuster                  -          X    M   6           
Evan Shannon                   X          X    M   7           Vanguard
Nathan Shannon                 X          X    M   7           Vanguard
Jack Silver                    X          X    M   7           Woodmen Robert
Amelia Skelton                 X          -    F   5           
Lillian Smith                  X          -    F   8           Fremont
Ben Sova                       -          X    M   9           
Henry Sprenger                 X          X    M   7           Harrison K-8
Morgan Standifer               X          -    F   7           Ridgeview
Caleb Stefani                  X          X    M   6           Woodmen Robert
Sasha Teplesky                 -          X    F   6           
Tobias Thesing                 X          X    M   5           Foothills
Henry Thomas                   X          X    M   7           TCA Central
Luke Thompson                  X          X    M   6           Jordahl
Colton Tingle                  X          X    M   6           Gold Camp
Luna Vallejo                   -          X    F   6           Rocky Mtn Acdy
Sarah Walma                    X          -    F   6           Colombine
Holly Webb                     -          X    F   5           Broadmoor
Michael Webb                   X          -    M   6           Broadmoor
Jacob Webber                   -          X    M   8           
Jacob Weber                    X          -    M   8           Foothills
Emily Wiese                    -          X    F   8           
Dillon Williams                X          X    M   7           Prairie Hills
Daniel Zydonis                 -          X    M   5           Mountain Song
Levi Zydonis                   -          X    M   7           Mountain Song

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

        Series Results -- Good-lookin' Super Duper Toddlers       

Name                      Race 1     Race 2   Sex Age          School
Ethan Anderson          0:11:47.4  0:07:39.9   M   9           
Kierslen Anderson       0:12:42.4  0:07:45.3   F   11          Homeschool
Carter Andrews          0:16:02.5  0:08:31.7   M   6           
Noah Askew              0:11:50.0         -    M   9           RMCA
Jack Barron                    -   0:06:56.9   M   8           TCA North
Cheyenne Becker         0:16:14.8         -    F   8           Gateway
Jackson Bendig                 -   0:07:08.3   M   9           Ranch Creek
Hailey Beyer            0:15:34.3  0:11:26.9   F   9           French
Zachary Beyer                  -   0:12:03.4   M   4           Enrich Cntr
Kaden Cannon            0:11:52.4  0:07:57.4   M   10          Eagleview
Xander Cannon           0:12:10.0  0:08:39.4   M   6           Rockrimmon
Riley Casey             0:10:19.6  0:06:31.5   M   10          Howbert
Jacob Chung             0:11:58.2  0:07:18.9   M   8           Chinook Trail
Gina Ciolli             0:11:10.5  0:06:58.3   F   11          TCA
Michael Corby                  -   0:06:39.3   M   7           High Plains
Naomi Corby             0:09:58.4         -    F   9           High Plains
Marielena Daleccio      0:15:47.4         -    F   14          James Irwin
Selena De Jesus                -   0:06:54.3   F   10          Martinez
Matthew Dein                   -   0:05:55.8   M   9           Weikel
Kaity Driskell                 -   0:06:45.4   F   9           
Adam Drury              0:11:25.1         -    M   8           Gold Camp
Elijah Dvorak           0:09:24.0         -    M   9           Columbine
Locke Feilke            0:10:15.4  0:06:47.6   M   11          
Delaney Fogarty         0:10:40.8  0:06:55.6   F   10          da Vinci
McKeon Fogarty          0:10:12.1         -    M   8           Mountain View
Jaydyn Forrest                 -   0:12:37.8   F   7           French
Hudson Frank                   -   0:05:38.3   M   10          
Andy Garcia             0:10:13.6  0:06:41.3   M   9           
Bennett Gauvin          0:10:14.4  0:06:01.0   M   10          Manitou Spgs
Kasey Geiersbach               -   0:05:59.3   F   9           
Biley Grith             0:07:47.8         -    M   9           
Leila Hanson                   -   0:07:09.3   F   6           
Allie Harms             0:11:22.8         -    F   11          TCA East
Abby Harper             0:11:18.9  0:06:26.7   F   7           St. John
Brayden Harper          0:15:37.8  0:07:50.8   M   5           St. John
Nora Harron                    -   0:09:05.9   F   11          
Matt Hawkins            0:20:25.5         -    M   11          RMCA
Ben Herman              0:16:42.7         -    M   6           Stetson
Gabe Herman             0:16:41.6         -    M   8           Stetson
Autumn Hill                    -   0:07:26.1   F   9           Explorer
Dustin Hurley           0:12:55.3         -    M   11          Carson
Clara Johnson                  -   0:07:35.3   F   11          Cheyenne Mtn
Micah Joiner            0:11:40.7         -    M   9           Chipeta
Benjamin Kaiser                -   0:14:30.0   M   4           
Adam Kovac              0:09:56.4         -    M   9           Monument Acdy
Daniel Lanphear                -   0:08:29.4   M   7           Academy Intl
William Lanphear               -   0:08:15.7   M   9           Academy Intl
Matthew Lebron          0:09:52.4         -    M   8           James Irving
Owen Lefere             0:09:32.0  0:06:03.9   M   11          Holmes
Alexa Levine            0:16:16.3         -    F   9           Acdy Endeavour
Koa Luu                 0:09:31.1  0:05:44.1   M   8           Chinook Trail
Brayden Mallery         0:09:21.2         -    M   10          Chinook Trail
Connor Mallery          0:09:19.3         -    M   8           Chinook Trail
Rosemary Martinez       0:20:21.7         -    F   9           Da Vinci
Seamus Martinez         0:12:40.7         -    M   11          Disc Canyon
Skye Matthews                  -   0:08:24.1   F   10          Steele
Berit A Sal Mayo               -   0:07:56.0   F   6           RMCA
Aiden McBride           0:15:35.1  0:08:22.6   M               Odyssey
Nayelli McKelvey        0:11:48.4  0:07:20.3   F   8           TCA
Christian McMillan      0:14:19.4  0:06:43.0   M   8           Homeschool
Grace McMillan          0:11:50.7  0:07:16.2   F   9           Homeschool
Kingsley McMillan              -   0:07:32.0   M   5           Homeschool
Reid Metzger                   -   0:11:58.2   M   3           
Emma Miner              0:09:36.7  0:06:09.5   F   8           Howbert
Caden Moore             0:09:49.5  0:06:14.9   M   9           Columbia
Hudson Newsom           0:11:45.0         -    M   9           Manitou Spgs
Alandra Ortiz           0:12:56.4         -    F   11          Watson
Brian Ortiz             0:11:12.6  0:07:21.5   M   8           Martinez
Samuel Ottaway                 -   0:07:05.4   M   9           
Asher Palmer            0:11:02.1  0:06:37.2   M   6           RMCA
Joy Palmer              0:14:26.3  0:10:59.9   F   6           RMCA
Ella Rath               0:11:44.4  0:07:13.4   F   11          
Riley Rath              0:13:05.9  0:08:58.0   F   11          
Jacob Risbon            0:11:20.8  0:07:10.9   M   9           Martinez
Archer Rodriguez               -   0:09:21.5   M   9           
Emerald Rodriguez       0:15:42.8         -    F   9           Ridgeview
Dawson Rowbotham        0:10:58.5         -    M   10          TCA East
Adelaide Rowell         0:09:18.4  0:06:06.1   F   11          Vanguard
Graedon Rowell          0:11:51.3  0:06:51.6   M   6           Vanguard
Weber Rowell            0:10:22.3  0:06:37.9   M   9           Vanguard
Leo Sanchez             0:15:40.3  0:08:27.2   M   9           Stetson
Orlondo Sanchez         0:09:30.4  0:06:10.8   M   11          Skyview
Angela Santa Maria      0:16:35.8  0:10:51.5   F   12          Atlas
Zoya Schlosser                 -   0:07:41.7   F   9           
Juliet Schulz                  -   0:08:05.4   F   11          
Cameron Shannon         0:15:45.1  0:09:15.6   M   9           Vanguard
Benjamin Shertzer       0:12:00.0  0:07:54.2   M   7           Bear Creek
Hayden Shertzer         0:11:11.0  0:06:52.9   M   9           Bear Creek
Amelia Skelton                 -   0:11:59.5   F   5           Ridgeview
Elijah Smith            0:11:11.9  0:06:36.3   M   7           
Ryan Smith              0:09:54.4  0:06:02.8   M   8           
Gabe Sova               0:09:59.4  0:07:15.3   M   11          Exp Learning
Charlie Sprenger        0:09:47.4  0:06:24.7   M   10          Harrison K-8
Jack Thomas             0:11:13.8  0:07:28.8   M   9           TCA Central
Luna Vallejo            0:12:35.5         -    F   6           Rocky Mtn Acdy
Owen Washburn           0:11:54.7  0:06:49.9   M   11          Bear Creek
Michael Webb                   -   0:08:13.7   M   6           Broadmoor
Cadon Williams          0:20:32.8         -    M   10          
Munek Williams          0:17:55.3         -    M   12          
Hunter Wilson           0:09:01.6  0:05:53.7   M   11          Jenkins
Sabrina Wilson          0:10:12.9  0:06:23.5   F   9           Scott
Alec Wujcik             0:11:19.6  0:07:17.3   M   8           Columbine
Zachary Wujcik          0:09:17.5  0:06:17.1   M   12          WPMS

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

    Series Results -- Refined Good-lookin' Super Duper Toddlers   

Name                      Race 1     Race 2   Sex Age          School
Ethan Anderson                 -   0:18:46.9   M   9           
Josiah Anderson         0:22:10.7  0:18:48.2   M   14          FMS
Cheyenne Becker                -   0:21:29.5   F   8           Gateway
Cody Becker                    -   0:14:45.2   M   7           Gateway
Tony Breglio                   -   0:10:10.2   M   1           
Connor Cassidy          0:16:43.0         -    M   10          MSES
Weston Cassidy          0:21:03.4         -    M   8           MSES
Addison Comstock        0:23:36.9  0:14:34.5   F   9           Venetucci
Alyssa Comstock         0:18:25.3  0:13:38.1   F   12          Watson
Cadence Corby           0:16:51.1  0:12:26.4   F   12          Mountain Ridge
Naomi Corby                    -   0:13:54.2   F   9           High Plains
Isela Detlof-Maldonado         -   0:12:53.1   F   11          Gold Camp
Isaac Edson             0:14:12.8  0:09:45.3   M   12          Disc Canyon
Kathryn Ererdun         0:29:03.4  0:19:18.0   F               Eagleview
Nina Florek             0:16:34.9  0:11:22.5   F   14          Rampart
Erick Galicia           0:23:06.9  0:14:39.1   M   10          RMCA
Jonathan Galicia        0:16:02.2  0:10:59.0   M   14          Vista Ridge
Delaney Geiersbach             -   0:10:57.2   F   11          
Carlotta Gonzalez       0:20:16.6  0:14:29.5   F   9           Chinook Trail
Carter Gonzalez         0:15:30.4  0:10:19.6   M   12          Challenger
Yonas Hanson            0:18:23.4         -    M   8           Manitou Spgs
Marisa Hurley           0:33:55.7         -    F   11          Carson
Cadence Johnson                -   0:12:46.5   M   10          Cheyenne Mtn
Audrey Kaiser                  -   0:20:47.8   F   6           Mountain View
Faith Kelly                    -   0:11:42.3   F   13          
Joseph Lange                   -   0:11:14.4   M               
Savanna Linn            0:24:37.0  0:14:55.8   F   11          Jenkins
Jorge Lopez                    -   0:12:09.7   M   10          
Leilani Luu             0:16:08.2  0:10:35.9   F   12          Challenger
Taylor Mallery          0:13:37.9         -    M   12          Challenger
Olivia Marquart         0:32:39.5         -    F   12          Cmjh
Antonio Y S Mayo        0:23:12.2  0:16:46.6   M   8           RMCA
Leilani Mizuno                 -   0:14:04.9   F   12          
Will Moore                     -   0:10:22.8   M   12          
Ian Norman                     -   0:10:18.1   M   11          
Alli Orellana           0:18:18.8         -    F   9           Gateway
Maisy Orellana          0:21:01.4         -    F   8           Gateway
Alandra Ortiz                  -   0:14:08.5   F   11          Watson
Maden Osburnsen         0:18:35.0         -    M   8           Vanguard
Mikaela Osburnsen       0:18:49.2         -    F   11          Vanguard
Asher Palmer                   -   0:14:04.1   M   6           RMCA
Alex Risbon             0:25:37.2         -    M   12          Jenkins
Briley Roth                    -   0:09:50.1   M   9           
Maggie Roth                    -   0:13:06.2   F   6           
Gabriel Santa Maria     0:18:26.7  0:13:36.9   M   14          Atlas
Amelia Skelton                 -   0:29:30.0   F   5           Ridgeview
Xavier South            0:18:34.1  0:14:13.5   M   8           Odyssey
Caden Sova              0:14:04.3         -    M   14          Pine Creek
Elijah Watson           0:20:37.1         -    M   14          Sabin
Chelsea Webber                 -   0:10:31.0   F   12          
Alexander Wyatt         0:19:51.4  0:14:36.3   M   13          North
Emilia Wyatt            0:26:47.7  0:17:51.6   F   11          North

Back to results page