Kokopelli Kids Trail Series

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                                        Kokopelli Kids                                       
                                       Bear Creek Park                                       
                               Series Results -- After 3 Events                              

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                        Series Results -- Pre-School Girls -- 1/2 Mile                       


                                 Female Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Addison Michalak       F     P         0:12:19.7   0:04:08.7   0:03:56.6   0:04:14.4   
   2   Julie Bradley          F     P         0:12:22.7   0:04:23.7   0:03:54.6   0:04:04.4   
   3   Addisyn Ogg            F     P         0:12:44.2   0:04:19.9   0:04:08.7   0:04:15.6   
   4   Rylan Tingle           F     P         0:14:29.6   0:05:15.2   0:04:32.4   0:04:42.0   
   5   Hadee Markestein       F     P         0:14:42.2   0:05:09.9   0:04:55.6   0:04:36.7   
   6   Juliet Love            F     P         0:15:02.7   0:05:36.2   0:04:47.7   0:04:38.8   
   7   Adeline Winter         F     P         0:15:04.6   0:05:06.9   0:05:05.1   0:04:52.6   
   8   Brie Wood              F     P         0:15:04.8   0:05:23.4   0:04:51.6   0:04:49.8   
   9   Caroline Koch          F     P         0:15:53.0   0:05:57.6   0:04:58.0   0:04:57.4   
  10   Hailey Erickson        F     P         0:16:09.8   0:05:37.2   0:04:59.4   0:05:33.2   
  11   Norah Lutze            F     P         0:16:11.3   0:05:33.5   0:05:07.6   0:05:30.2   
  12   Eleanor Drury          F     P         0:16:12.0   0:05:17.6   0:05:26.7   0:05:27.7   
  13   Julia Muro             F     P         0:16:24.8   0:05:29.5   0:05:20.1   0:05:35.2   
  14   Teagan Moerk           F     P         0:16:52.2   0:05:34.1   0:05:29.9   0:05:48.2   
  15   Charlotte Hobson       F     P         0:17:04.5   0:05:56.0   0:05:34.7   0:05:33.8   
  16   Eliana Sack            F     P         0:17:22.9   0:05:31.5   0:06:11.1   0:05:40.3   
  17   Clare Douglass         F     P         0:20:55.9   0:06:56.3   0:06:53.6   0:07:06.0   


The following runners missed at least one event.

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
       Brenna Bowers          F     P                 -           -   0:06:03.1   0:05:34.1   
       Shaylee Burrell        F     P                 -   0:04:45.3           -   0:04:42.9   
       Kylee Cordova          F     P                 -           -   0:05:31.9   0:05:42.3   
       Kate Fedoruk           F     P                 -           -   0:04:45.9   0:05:16.5   
       Arria Fulbright        F     P                 -           -           -   0:05:32.8   
       Marin Grosjean         F     P                 -           -   0:05:06.0   0:05:38.9   
       Tully Grosjean         F     P                 -           -   0:06:59.6   0:07:02.4   
       Renie Jones            F     P                 -           -   0:04:28.0           -   
       Tilley Michael         F     P                 -   0:05:32.8   0:05:25.0           -   
       June Miller            F     P                 -           -   0:04:57.0   0:04:55.7   
       Lenore Secker          F     P                 -   0:07:21.2   0:05:41.4           -   
       Holly Webb             F     P                 -   0:04:04.0   0:04:08.0           -   
       Elsie Militti          F     P                 -           -           -   0:06:10.5   

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                        Series Results -- Pre-School Boys -- 1/2 Mile                        


                                 Male Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Aaron Cunningham       M     P         0:12:12.9   0:04:07.2   0:04:03.5   0:04:02.2   
   2   Jonathan Sack          M     P         0:12:14.8   0:04:07.8   0:04:04.0   0:04:03.0   
   3   Trindor Lovejoy        M     P         0:13:08.5   0:04:19.4   0:04:29.0   0:04:20.1   
   4   Calvin Ericksen        M     P         0:13:31.8   0:04:45.8   0:04:24.5   0:04:21.5   
   5   Liam Douglass          M     P         0:13:41.8   0:04:52.6   0:04:44.0   0:04:05.2   
   6   Tyler Blanscet         M     P         0:13:42.9   0:04:42.3   0:04:35.1   0:04:25.5   
   7   Owen Gorgas            M     P         0:14:24.7   0:05:04.9   0:04:39.1   0:04:40.7   
   8   Brady Schmidt          M     P         0:14:44.7   0:05:11.7   0:04:48.0   0:04:45.0   
   9   Cormac Winegarner      M     P         0:14:55.9   0:04:46.7   0:05:05.4   0:05:03.8   
  10   Quinn O'Brien          M     P         0:15:56.5   0:05:12.5   0:05:23.8   0:05:20.2   
  11   Gibson Foster          M     P         0:17:38.2   0:06:17.7   0:05:46.2   0:05:34.3   
  12   Ogden Guthrie          M     P         0:19:00.6   0:06:04.9   0:07:00.0   0:05:55.7   
  13   Isaiah Sheridan        M     P         0:20:21.6   0:06:33.6   0:05:33.8   0:08:14.2   


The following runners missed at least one event.

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
       Logan Boilini          M     P                 -           -   0:04:41.0   0:04:40.0   
       Sterling Campbell      M     P                 -   0:06:40.4   0:05:30.8           -   
       Lawson Carpenter       M     P                 -           -   0:04:28.5   0:04:22.8   
       Quinn Cohen            M     P                 -           -   0:04:23.1   0:04:15.0   
       Adam Dean              M     P                 -           -   0:04:25.7   0:04:10.0   
       James Faricy           M     P                 -           -   0:05:55.2   0:05:46.1   
       Maverick Liberman      M     P                 -   0:08:53.7           -   0:08:58.0   
       Ryder Liberman         M     P                 -   0:05:36.5           -   0:05:28.4   
       Keaton Pearce          M     P                 -           -   0:05:03.5   0:04:53.6   
       Owen Reatherford       M     P                 -   0:04:37.7   0:04:46.7           -   
       Zachary Tushla         M     P                 -   0:05:20.5           -   0:04:51.8   
       Nephi Phillips         M     P                 -   0:04:54.8           -           -   

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       Series Results -- Kindergarten Girls -- 1/2 Mile                      


                                 Female Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Ava Hibbitts           F     K         0:11:27.5   0:03:54.0   0:03:50.3   0:03:43.2   
   2   Caroline Ray           F     K         0:12:09.8   0:03:56.5   0:04:14.9   0:03:58.4   
   3   Aspen Roberson         F     K         0:12:41.1   0:04:11.5   0:04:17.5   0:04:12.1   
   4   Lydia Sheridan         F     K         0:12:54.0   0:03:52.4   0:04:31.3   0:04:30.3   
   5   Ella Fisher            F     K         0:13:33.4   0:04:24.7   0:04:44.1   0:04:24.6   
   6   Katie Koch             F     K         0:14:00.8   0:04:40.4   0:04:37.2   0:04:43.2   
   7   Gaylynn Hall           F     K         0:14:32.4   0:05:17.7   0:04:35.8   0:04:38.9   
   8   Elise Oller            F     K         0:14:39.7   0:05:28.4   0:04:49.0   0:04:22.3   
   9   Colette Miller         F     K         0:15:50.1   0:07:30.7   0:03:51.8   0:04:27.6   


The following runners missed at least one event.

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
       Bryce Clara Bowers     F     K                 -           -   0:04:45.1   0:04:33.5   
       Anna Fedoruk           F     K                 -           -   0:03:53.5   0:03:46.8   

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       Series Results -- Kindergarten Boys -- 1/2 Mile                       


                                 Male Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Michael Webb           M     K         0:11:10.4   0:03:43.4   0:03:48.2   0:03:38.8   
   2   Nathan Weber           M     K         0:11:35.3   0:03:50.9   0:04:06.5   0:03:37.9   
   3   Derek Lopez            M     K         0:12:42.3   0:04:20.9   0:04:09.5   0:04:11.9   
   4   Jake Leigh             M     K         0:13:35.5   0:04:35.9   0:04:20.4   0:04:39.2   
   5   Shawn Erickson         M     K         0:14:13.4   0:04:30.4   0:04:40.1   0:05:02.9   
   6   Emile Guthrie          M     K         0:15:21.1   0:05:21.3   0:05:03.7   0:04:56.1   


The following runners missed at least one event.

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
       Rowan Erlander         M     K                 -           -           -   0:03:54.7   
       Michael Faricy         M     K                 -           -   0:03:55.3   0:03:49.2   
       Shea Niemeier          M     K                 -   0:04:19.0           -   0:04:10.9   
       Noah Schuster          M     K                 -           -           -   0:03:48.5   
       Samuel Secker          M     K                 -   0:03:34.5   0:03:35.1           -   
       Colton Tingle          M     K                 -           -   0:04:05.1   0:03:56.9   
       Sawyer Swart           M     K                 -           -           -   0:03:36.5   

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                     Series Results -- 1st - 2nd Grade Girls -- 1/2 Mile                     


                                 Female Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Jordan Banta           F     2         0:09:27.8   0:03:13.5   0:03:13.1   0:03:01.2   
   2   Amy Bradley            F     1         0:09:47.6   0:03:08.6   0:03:18.7   0:03:20.3   
   3   Shaylee Cohen          F     2         0:09:54.3   0:03:28.2   0:03:20.5   0:03:05.6   
   4   Delaney Broderick      F     1         0:10:36.7   0:03:33.5   0:03:33.3   0:03:29.9   
   5   Kylie Moerk            F     2         0:10:57.3   0:03:35.4   0:03:37.0   0:03:44.9   
   6   Raegan McRae           F     1         0:11:12.0   0:03:45.3   0:03:45.4   0:03:41.3   
   7   Lily Smith             F     2         0:11:27.9   0:03:49.5   0:03:48.8   0:03:49.6   
   8   Genevieve Speer        F     1         0:11:42.9   0:03:53.6   0:03:51.8   0:03:57.5   
   9   Aliya Fulbright        F     2         0:11:58.0   0:03:57.5   0:04:04.2   0:03:56.3   
  10   Charlotte Peeters      F     1         0:12:03.2   0:04:08.0   0:03:55.4   0:03:59.8   
  11   Lyzel Schlosser        F     1         0:12:22.8   0:04:13.2   0:04:00.9   0:04:08.7   
  12   Emily Rutherford       F     2         0:12:29.5   0:04:26.7   0:03:52.6   0:04:10.2   
  13   Kristen Haubrich       F     1         0:16:40.3   0:05:40.4   0:05:35.5   0:05:24.4   


The following runners missed at least one event.

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
       River Bishop           F     2                 -           -           -   0:04:09.8   
       Hailey Blanscet        F     1                 -           -   0:04:31.2   0:04:19.1   
       Hanna Grace Campbell   F     2                 -   0:03:06.0   0:03:32.3           -   
       Carly Christians       F     2                 -   0:03:50.2           -   0:03:05.1   
       Langley Foster         F     1                 -           -   0:04:22.5   0:04:07.7   
       Jillian Johnson        F     2                 -           -           -   0:03:46.7   
       Clare Jones            F     2                 -           -   0:03:46.8           -   
       Margaux Kollman        F     2                 -           -   0:04:36.4   0:04:17.3   
       Audrey O'Boyle         F     1                 -   0:04:17.9           -   0:04:03.3   
       Madelyn Pearce         F     1                 -           -   0:03:42.1   0:04:07.2   
       Olivia Reatherford     F     2                 -   0:03:38.2   0:03:35.5           -   
       Payton Rowe            F     2                 -           -   0:03:54.5           -   
       Evelyn Secker          F     1                 -   0:03:34.9   0:03:36.6           -   
       Addison Zaiger         F     2                 -   0:03:38.8           -   0:03:45.8   
       Emerson Swart          F     2                 -           -           -   0:03:32.4   

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                      Series Results -- 1st - 2nd Grade Boys -- 1/2 Mile                     


                                 Male Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   M. Leibla-Gonzales     M     2         0:08:59.1   0:03:00.2   0:03:00.3   0:02:58.6   
   2   Oliver Horton          M     2         0:09:12.5   0:03:19.7   0:02:59.5   0:02:53.3   
   3   Tom Fernyak            M     2         0:09:19.5   0:03:08.3   0:03:08.9   0:03:02.3   
   4   Aiden Ogg              M     2         0:09:20.5   0:03:06.6   0:03:07.3   0:03:06.6   
   5   Koda Nicholas          M     1         0:09:29.8   0:03:07.2   0:03:15.6   0:03:07.0   
   6   Koa Luu                M     2         0:09:30.7   0:03:18.9   0:03:10.7   0:03:01.1   
   7   Dylan Chamberlain      M     1         0:09:47.3   0:03:27.2   0:03:13.9   0:03:06.2   
   8   Gage Hankins           M     1         0:10:02.1   0:03:44.7   0:03:12.8   0:03:04.6   
   9   Austin Leigh           M     2         0:10:30.5   0:03:23.3   0:03:23.4   0:03:43.8   
  10   Lucas Miller           M     2         0:10:36.6   0:03:21.7   0:03:48.3   0:03:26.6   
  11   Maden Osburnsen        M     2         0:10:44.1   0:03:41.8   0:03:30.4   0:03:31.9   
  12   Milo Ericksen          M     2         0:10:57.5   0:03:49.7   0:03:39.2   0:03:28.6   
  13   Cooper Lutze           M     1         0:11:22.5   0:03:46.1   0:03:59.0   0:03:37.4   
  14   Adam Drury             M     2         0:11:45.9   0:03:59.7   0:03:57.7   0:03:48.5   
  15   Sebastian Gonzales     M     1         0:11:56.8   0:03:53.8   0:04:02.5   0:04:00.5   
  16   Kylan Locke            M     1         0:12:40.8   0:04:26.0   0:04:16.8   0:03:58.0   
  17   Alex Gorgas            M     1         0:12:53.7   0:04:15.6   0:04:29.7   0:04:08.4   
  18   Corben Carpenter       M     1         0:13:57.0   0:04:46.7   0:05:04.8   0:04:05.5   
  19   Lev Farmiga            M     2         0:15:45.9   0:03:41.5   0:06:41.3   0:05:23.1   


The following runners missed at least one event.

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
       Sawyer Carlson         M     1                 -   0:04:06.1   0:03:17.9           -   
       Landon Kollman         M     2                 -           -   0:03:48.5   0:04:00.1   
       Deven Lopez            M     2                 -   0:03:07.7           -   0:03:11.3   
       Michael Ruzicka        M     2                 -           -   0:03:31.1   0:03:36.9   
       Chase Anderson         M     1                 -           -   0:04:21.8           -   

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                        Series Results -- 3rd - 4th Grade -- 1.3 Miles                       


                                 Female Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Bethany Michalak       F     4         0:24:56.9   0:08:18.7   0:08:19.2   0:08:19.0   
   2   Delanie McMullen       F     4         0:29:12.0   0:09:49.4   0:09:41.6   0:09:41.0   
   3   Sage Nicholas          F     4         0:30:28.7   0:09:33.0   0:10:07.2   0:10:48.5   
   4   Megan Thomassen        F     4         0:30:40.0   0:09:57.2   0:10:52.4   0:09:50.4   
   5   Mina Kreidel-Lincoln   F     4         0:35:36.7   0:12:09.4   0:11:39.2   0:11:48.1   
   6   Lola Frydendall        F     4         0:35:55.5   0:12:10.1   0:11:51.1   0:11:54.3   
   7   Zoya Schlosser         F     3         0:37:33.4   0:12:15.7   0:12:09.6   0:13:08.1   


                                 Male Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   David Ahnfeldt         M     4         0:24:01.6   0:08:05.5   0:08:02.6   0:07:53.5   
   2   Matthew Edwards        M     4         0:24:24.9   0:08:13.8   0:08:10.6   0:08:00.5   
   3   Raymie Smith           M     4         0:25:22.9   0:08:29.7   0:08:29.8   0:08:23.4   
   4   Josh Johnson           M     3         0:26:21.2   0:08:44.8   0:08:52.5   0:08:43.9   
   5   Lucas Klein            M     4         0:26:33.4   0:08:49.3   0:08:56.1   0:08:48.0   
   6   Andrew Fisher          M     4         0:27:31.8   0:09:17.3   0:08:39.5   0:09:35.0   
   7   Cameron Williams       M     4         0:28:47.2   0:09:29.7   0:09:39.5   0:09:38.0   
   8   Bennett Gauvin         M     4         0:29:43.7   0:09:30.1   0:10:02.4   0:10:11.2   
   9   Thomas Broderick       M     4         0:31:23.9   0:10:24.3   0:10:38.4   0:10:21.2   
  10   Kacher Pearce          M     3         0:32:05.8   0:10:25.0   0:10:41.8   0:10:59.0   
  11   Nathaniel Rosado       M     3         0:33:05.2   0:11:00.1   0:10:31.6   0:11:33.5   
  12   Logan Weber            M     3         0:34:28.9   0:11:34.8   0:11:38.5   0:11:15.6   
  13   Lucas Flory            M     4         0:34:47.6   0:11:18.6   0:11:36.6   0:11:52.4   


The following runners missed at least one event.

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
       Jack Batterson         M     4                 -   0:08:29.2           -           -   
       Camden Bruns           M     3                 -           -           -   0:10:56.8   
       Jack Erlander          M     4                 -           -           -   0:09:45.9   
       Cobin Grosjean         M     4                 -           -   0:11:50.6   0:11:58.7   
       Elias Hafsovi          M     4                 -           -           -   0:19:44.1   
       Nicole Jones           F     4                 -           -   0:11:16.9           -   
       Rachel Lewis           F     3                 -           -   0:15:21.7           -   
       Camryn Lindsey         F     4                 -           -           -   0:09:07.7   
       Laena Linnenburger     F     3                 -           -           -   0:13:08.7   
       Isabelle Marcy         F     4                 -   0:12:02.9   0:11:05.7           -   
       Bennie Phillips        M     3                 -   0:11:49.0           -           -   
       Kaela Rowe             F     4                 -           -   0:10:12.7           -   
       Matthew Ruzicka        M     4                 -           -   0:11:27.3   0:11:13.1   
       Jake Schultz           M     4                 -           -           -   0:12:32.9   
       Katie Sena             F     4                 -   0:11:14.2   0:11:18.0           -   
       Sam Sena               M     3                 -   0:19:52.5           -           -   
       Marco Anton Vasquez    M     3                 -   0:09:25.8           -   0:09:00.4   
       Charlie Zook           M     4                 -   0:11:02.9           -   0:11:18.2   
       Reily Walker           F     3                 -           -   0:15:53.3           -   

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                        Series Results -- 5th - 8th Grade -- 1.7 Miles                       


                         5th-6th Female Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Hope Stark             F     6         0:32:47.2   0:11:01.5   0:10:44.7   0:11:01.0   
   2   Sadie Gonzales         F     6         0:33:33.0   0:11:37.0   0:11:04.4   0:10:51.6   
   3   Rylie McMullen         F     6         0:33:42.6   0:11:19.7   0:11:17.8   0:11:05.1   
   4   Emma Lindsey           F     6         0:36:02.0   0:12:31.7   0:11:52.0   0:11:38.3   
   5   Chloe Fair             F     5         0:36:16.2   0:12:00.5   0:11:49.8   0:12:25.9   
   6   Audra Frickey          F     6         0:38:58.2   0:12:52.9   0:13:00.0   0:13:05.3   
   7   Leilani Luu            F     6         0:40:16.6   0:13:55.5   0:13:19.4   0:13:01.7   
   8   Mikaela Osburnsen      F     5         0:42:20.6   0:14:06.3   0:14:24.2   0:13:50.1   
   9   Elenore Broderick      F     5         0:44:39.5   0:15:09.1   0:14:44.6   0:14:45.8   
  10   Gabriele Hibbitts      F     5         0:44:55.3   0:14:51.2   0:15:05.4   0:14:58.7   
  11   Amaya Rosado           F     5         0:53:59.5   0:17:44.1   0:17:27.1   0:18:48.3   
  12   Grace Rutherford       F     5         0:55:57.6   0:17:55.5   0:17:32.2   0:20:29.9   


                         5th-6th Male Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Drew Elwell            M     6         0:34:10.3   0:11:34.6   0:11:22.4   0:11:13.3   
   2   Rainer Farmiga         M     5         0:38:28.8   0:13:11.6   0:12:21.1   0:12:56.1   
   3   Braden Muzzy           M     5         0:38:45.1   0:12:49.6   0:12:31.7   0:13:23.8   
   4   Jay Wood               M     5         0:39:43.5   0:13:07.8   0:13:09.4   0:13:26.3   
   5   Braden Abbs            M     6         0:39:50.4   0:13:00.2   0:13:38.1   0:13:12.1   
   6   Bennett Johnson        M     5         0:41:27.5   0:13:42.0   0:13:48.5   0:13:57.0   


                         7th-8th Female Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Mollie Roden           F     7         0:36:28.4   0:12:08.8   0:12:01.7   0:12:17.9   


                         7th-8th Male Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Gus McIntyre           M     8         0:30:43.6   0:10:38.4   0:09:59.7   0:10:05.5   


The following runners missed at least one event.

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
       Ethan Abbs             M     8                 -           -   0:10:11.7   0:10:08.6   
       Carsen Bruns           M     6                 -           -           -   0:14:12.3   
       Leah Christians        F     7                 -   0:12:11.1           -   0:11:57.2   
       Turner Christians      M     5                 -   0:12:35.5           -   0:12:08.0   
       Fern Clark             F     7                 -           -           -   0:11:59.1   
       Connor Frickey         M     6                 -           -           -   0:14:14.5   
       Aspen Fulbright        F     6                 -           -   0:11:28.4   0:11:46.4   
       Olivia Greene          F     6                 -           -   0:11:48.1           -   
       Max Horton             M     5                 -           -   0:13:15.7           -   
       Enzo Knapp             M     6                 -   0:11:58.8           -   0:11:37.4   
       Grant Leigh            M     5                 -           -   0:13:41.4   0:14:32.9   
       Ellie Linnenburger     F     7                 -           -           -   0:11:13.8   
       Liam Linnenburger      M     5                 -           -           -   0:14:53.9   
       Matthew Mettler        M     8                 -           -   0:10:15.6           -   
       Brooke Michalak        F     6                 -           -           -   0:14:15.5   
       Nina St John           F     7                 -   0:12:00.0   0:12:18.7           -   
       Ryan Weaver            M     6                 -           -   0:13:08.3   0:14:05.5   
       Gabriel Militti        M     6                 -           -   0:18:14.4           -   

Back to results page