Winter Series II

January 23, 2016


Results by Pikes Peak Road Runners. E-mail any corrections/questions to raceresults@pprrun.org

Detail Team Results

Short

High School Coed

Team - Widefield High XC

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:36:18

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4365

Maximilliano Martinez Colorado Springs CO

M 17

3

3

22:25

22:25

2

4321

Selina Kreg Colorado Springs CO

F 16

383

386

49:31

1:11:56

3

4415

Cole Munoz Colorado Springs CO

M 15

13

399

24:21

1:36:18

4

3609

Quinn Wilson Colorado Springs CO

M 17

33

432

27:37

2:03:55

 

Team - Only Here 4 Hot Chocolate

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:42:27

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4632

Bryce Van Derveer Colorado Springs CO

M 17

48

48

28:38

28:38

2

4102

Jennifer Cole Manitou Springs CO

F 16

206

254

37:39

1:06:17

3

4552

Hunter Sherraden Colorado Springs CO

M 16

175

429

36:09

1:42:27

 

Team - Rampart

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4048

David Bolt Colorado Springs CO

M 16

31

31

27:04

27:04

 

Team - Palmer Runnists

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4525

Will Schenk Colorado Springs CO

M 17

20

20

25:50

25:50

 

Detail Team Results

Short

 

Hero Challenge Coed

 

Team - CSPD

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:53:13

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4419

Todd Murray Colorado Springs CO

M 52

43

43

28:24

28:24

2

4267

Jill Hessek Colorado Springs CO

F 51

356

399

46:35

1:15:00

3

4255

Curtis Hasling Colorado Springs CO

M 51

220

619

38:13

1:53:13

4

4660

Fred Walker Colorado Springs CO

M 47

233

852

38:57

2:32:11

5

4330

Terry Lantz Colorado Springs CO

M 56

405

1257

52:44

3:24:55

 

Team - Flying Tigers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4104

Collin O'Bryant Colorado Springs CO

M 30

35

35

27:45

27:45

2

4609

Christopher Thomsen Colorado Springs CO

M 30

159

194

35:38

1:03:24

 

Team - EPSO

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4662

Amy Ward Colorado Springs CO

F 43

400

400

51:44

51:44

2

4168

Kim Farrell Colorado Springs CO

F 42

412

812

53:45

1:45:30

3

4313

Tammi Kinner Elbert CO

F 56

436

1248

1:01:35

2:47:06

4

4535

Jeri Scott Colorado Springs CO

F 58

437

1685

1:02:53

3:49:59

 

Detail Team Results

Short

 

Open/Corporate Coed

 

Team - Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:16:26

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4378

Neil McDonagh Colorado Springs CO

M 34

2

2

22:08

22:08

2

4025

Mary Baldwin Colorado Springs CO

F 24

78

80

31:00

53:09

3

4230

Simon Gutierrez Colorado Springs CO

M 49

6

86

23:16

1:16:26

4

4578

Brandon Stapanowich Manitou Springs CO

M 31

10

96

23:49

1:40:15

5

4354

Peter Maksimow Colorado Springs CO

M 37

15

111

24:54

2:05:09

6

4302

James Kaminski Colorado Springs CO

M 34

32

143

27:27

2:32:37

7

4147

Nora Duane Manitou Springs CO

F 36

190

333

37:00

3:09:37

8

4046

Sarah Blakeslee Colorado Springs CO

F 30

194

527

37:09

3:46:46

9

4281

Sara Jarrell Colorado Springs CO

F 34

296

823

42:25

4:29:12

 

Team - Fossil Rebel Alliance

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:20:36

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4637

Stephen Vangampleare Colorado Springs CO

M 25

4

4

22:49

22:49

2

4458

Jessica Parton Colorado Springs CO

F 29

140

144

34:22

57:12

3

4459

Nick Parton Colorado Springs CO

M 30

8

152

23:24

1:20:36

4

4110

Marcus Corbett Colorado Springs CO

M 40

12

164

24:01

1:44:38

5

4518

Brandon Salisbury Colorado Springs CO

M 33

27

191

26:35

2:11:14

6

4040

Katie Benzel Colorado Springs CO

F 31

292

483

42:10

2:53:24

 

Team - Fieldhouse Brewery

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:21:09

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4696

Robby Young Colorado Springs CO

M 30

1

1

21:46

21:46

2

4697

Sarah Young Colorado Springs CO

F 29

54

55

29:22

51:09

3

4210

Joseph Glass Manitou Springs CO

M 38

64

119

30:00

1:21:09

4

4088

Amber Chambers Colorado Springs CO

F 32

221

340

38:13

1:59:23

5

4577

Josh Stanley Colorado Springs CO

M 38

251

591

39:50

2:39:13

6

4576

Jill Stanley Colorado Springs CO

F 38

305

896

42:54

3:22:07

 

Team - RunnerSnow Best

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:21:22

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4213

Crystal Goecker Colorado Springs CO

F 37

26

26

26:34

26:34

2

4208

Roger Giordano Pueblo CO

M 51

28

54

26:54

53:29

3

4086

Jason Castro Pueblo CO

M 46

37

91

27:53

1:21:22

4

4347

Robert Lucero Pueblo CO

M 44

39

130

28:10

1:49:32

5

4424

Danny Nelson Pueblo CO

M 56

40

170

28:13

2:17:46

6

4345

Shawn Loppnow Pueblo CO

M 48

49

219

28:46

2:46:33

7

4638

Filomeno Vargas Pueblo CO

M 15

51

270

29:04

3:15:37

8

4085

Eric Castellano Pueblo CO

M 42

81

351

31:11

3:46:49

9

4346

Emily Lucero Pueblo CO

F 15

82

433

31:12

4:18:01

10

4264

Stella Heffron Parker CO

F 48

95

528

32:09

4:50:11

11

4448

Peggy Oreskovich Pueblo CO

F 53

120

648

33:11

5:23:22

12

4131

Dave Diaz Pueblo CO

M 67

124

772

33:27

5:56:49

13

4389

Rebecca Medina Pueblo CO

F 45

161

933

35:40

6:32:30

14

4119

Paul Dallaguardia Pueblo West CO

M 57

182

1115

36:32

7:09:03

15

4384

Nicole McHenry Pueblo CO

F 27

185

1300

36:39

7:45:42

16

4420

Jane Murtha Pueblo West CO

F 52

195

1495

37:10

8:22:53

17

4364

Marijane Martinez Pueblo CO

F 63

204

1699

37:33

9:00:26

18

4344

Frank Lopez-Cepero Pueblo CO

M 47

210

1909

37:52

9:38:19

19

4183

Steve Fox Pueblo CO

M 42

224

2133

38:18

10:16:38

20

4639

Jaylen E Vargas Pueblo CO

F 17

226

2359

38:24

10:55:02

21

4427

Melanie Nelson Pueblo CO

F 53

264

2623

40:35

11:35:38

22

4641

Rosalinda M Vargas Pueblo CO

F 16

339

2962

45:23

12:21:02

23

4500

Melanie Ripke Pueblo CO

F 46

343

3305

45:32

13:06:35

24

4199

Wendy Garrison Pueblo CO

F 49

347

3652

45:41

13:52:16

25

4078

Danielle Caro Pueblo CO

F 37

361

4013

47:06

14:39:23

26

4082

Jessica Casarez Pueblo West CO

F 49

380

4393

49:08

15:28:31

27

4640

Marilyn Vargas Pueblo West CO

F 51

401

4794

51:47

16:20:19

28

4182

Katie Fox Pueblo CO

F 39

410

5204

53:16

17:13:36

29

4209

Sheri Giordano Pueblo CO

F 57

411

5615

53:17

18:06:53

 

Team - Mad Moose Events

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:25:24

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4496

Justin Ricks Colorado Springs CO

M 35

5

5

23:01

23:01

2

4495

Denise Ricks Colorado Springs CO

F 35

104

109

32:35

55:37

3

4498

Malachi Ricks Colorado Springs CO

M 14

60

169

29:46

1:25:24

4

4497

Kylah Ricks Colorado Springs CO

F 12

117

286

33:02

1:58:26

 

Team - Make Every Kilometer Count

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:25:48

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4382

Kevin McGregor Colorado Springs CO

M 35

22

22

26:07

26:07

2

4423

Christine Nelson Colorado Springs CO

F 36

105

127

32:39

58:46

3

4425

Erik Nelson Colorado Springs CO

M 35

30

157

27:01

1:25:48

4

4383

Megan McGregor Colorado Springs CO

F 36

170

327

36:02

2:01:51

 

Team - Ute Valley Mountain Thugs

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:27:19

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3284

Alexis Wilbert

F 30

14

14

24:22

24:22

2

3327

Joseph Cote Colorado Springs CO

M 31

87

101

31:31

55:53

3

4083

Chloe Cassens Colorado Springs CO

F 15

85

186

31:26

1:27:19

4

3275

Adrian Wilbert Colorado Springs CO

M 34

90

276

31:51

1:59:10

5

4508

Troy Rogula Pueblo West CO

M 51

101

377

32:32

2:31:43

6

4047

Michael Boice Colorado Springs CO

M 52

125

502

33:29

3:05:12

7

4292

Sam Jolman Colorado Springs CO

M 36

132

634

33:54

3:39:06

8

4084

Tina Cassens Colorado Springs CO

F 47

181

815

36:28

4:15:35

 

Team - JB Chill and the Cool Breezes

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:27:57

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4581

Timothy Steffens Colorado Springs CO

M 45

47

47

28:38

28:38

2

4449

Jennifer Osler Colorado Springs CO

F 38

61

108

29:50

58:29

3

4519

J.b. Sanchez Colorado Springs CO

M 37

56

164

29:28

1:27:57

4

4453

Paulette Painter Colorado Springs CO

F 47

83

247

31:13

1:59:11

 

Team - Coloradicals

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:28:45

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4533

Ted Schultz Colorado Springs CO

M 25

7

7

23:20

23:20

2

4370

Marzena Matecki Colorado Springs CO

F 29

74

81

30:48

54:08

3

4239

Thomas Hanchar Colorado Springs CO

M 25

144

225

34:36

1:28:45

 

Team - Gypsy Feet

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:31:22

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4249

Nathan Harper Pueblo CO

M 29

50

50

28:59

28:59

2

4077

Jasmine Carlson Pueblo CO

F 30

57

107

29:36

58:36

3

4465

Matthias Pemberton Pueblo CO

M 27

111

218

32:46

1:31:22

 

Team - Pikes Peak Brewing Company

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:32:18

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4543

Jason Shaver Colorado Springs CO

M 26

68

68

30:20

30:20

2

4337

Sadie Leibfritz Colorado Springs CO

F 28

79

147

31:02

1:01:22

3

4522

Thom Santa Maria Colorado Springs CO

M 52

75

222

30:55

1:32:18

4

4565

Benjamin Snyder Colorado Springs CO

M 29

133

355

33:54

2:06:12

5

4510

Julie Ronshaugen Colorado Springs CO

F 47

209

564

37:50

2:44:02

6

4296

Jennifer Jones Colorado Springs CO

F 34

225

789

38:23

3:22:26

 

Team - Axe and the Oak

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:40:13

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4006

Ali Al-Fares Colorado Springs CO

M 31

77

77

30:57

30:57

2

4480

Rachael Powell Colorado Springs CO

F 29

89

166

31:47

1:02:45

3

3892

Matt Knox Colorado Springs CO

M 25

202

368

37:27

1:40:13

 

Team - Frio

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 1:43:16

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4549

Kimberly Shenuk Colorado Springs CO

F 40

126

126

33:32

33:32

2

4653

William Vogl Colorado Springs CO

M 26

142

268

34:25

1:07:57

3

4633

Mike Van Matre Colorado Springs CO

M 52

154

422

35:19

1:43:16

4

4132

David Dietz Colorado Springs CO

M 52

217

639

38:02

2:21:18

5

4081

Tracey Carroll Colorado Springs CO

F 51

242

881

39:37

3:00:56

6

4499

Rebecca Riopelle Peyton CO

F 42

311

1192

43:00

3:43:56

7

4262

Lisa Heckel Manitou Springs CO

F 53

341

1533

45:26

4:29:23

 

Team - Tredoux Family

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 1:43:44

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4620

Camille Tredoux Colorado Springs CO

F 17

69

69

30:28

30:28

2

4618

Caelin Tredoux Colorado Springs CO

M 13

84

153

31:22

1:01:50

3

4621

Heather Tredoux Colorado Springs CO

F 49

287

440

41:53

1:43:44

 

Team - BRT

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 1:43:57

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4092

Gene Chavez Colorado Springs CO

M 47

107

107

32:42

32:42

2

4409

Wendy Mott Manitou Springs CO

F 48

130

237

33:52

1:06:35

3

4197

Nadine Garcia Colorado Springs CO

F 43

201

438

37:22

1:43:57

4

4548

Stuart Shelton Colorado Springs CO

M 53

227

665

38:32

2:22:29

5

4605

Denise Thomas Colorado Springs CO

F 53

293

958

42:11

3:04:41

 

Team - DDC Running

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 1:44:09

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4457

Stephen Parnell Monument CO

M 32

88

88

31:31

31:31

2

4534

Kristen Sciacca Monument CO

F 24

249

337

39:44

1:11:16

3

4060

Andrew Brooks Colorado Springs CO

M 31

114

451

32:53

1:44:09

4

4529

Bridget Schow Parker CO

F 32

269

720

40:52

2:25:01

 

Team - Kickin' Trail Runners

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 1:46:47

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4231

Audrey Hall Colorado Springs CO

F 46

135

135

34:00

34:00

2

2916

Wally Roy Colorado Springs CO

M 48

171

306

36:04

1:10:04

3

4616

Peter A. Tonsits Colorado Springs CO

M 53

188

494

36:43

1:46:47

 

Team - Smiling Toad

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 1:48:29

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4018

Carolyn Atwood Manitou Springs CO

F 29

72

72

30:38

30:38

2

4134

Thomas Dinwoodie Colorado Springs CO

M 51

166

238

35:50

1:06:28

3

4504

Jessica Robinson Colorado Springs CO

F 31

288

526

42:00

1:48:29

 

Team - Red Leg Brewing

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 1:52:19

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4589

John Sudduth Colorado Springs CO

M 65

141

141

34:23

34:23

2

4602

Katie Teisher Colorado Springs CO

F 32

253

394

39:56

1:14:19

3

4032

Jim Beckenhaupt Colorado Springs CO

M 68

214

608

37:59

1:52:19

4

3614

Todd Baldwin Colorado Springs CO

M 32

434

1042

59:50

2:52:09

 

Team - Gold Camp Brewing

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 2:05:52

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4118

Steve Crumpler Colorado Springs CO

M 33

106

106

32:41

32:41

2

4542

Nichol Shaffer Colorado Springs CO

F 34

289

395

42:06

1:14:47

3

4600

Jes Teisher Colorado Springs CO

F 39

394

789

51:04

2:05:52

4

4369

Donita Massey Pueblo CO

F 40

398

1187

51:32

2:57:25

 

Team - Rocky Mountain Brewery

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 2:14:20

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4127

Toni Demott Colorado Springs CO

F 45

290

290

42:06

42:06

2

4558

Jesse Simpson Colorado Springs CO

M 27

348

638

45:49

1:27:55

3

4098

Jill Ciolli Colorado Springs CO

F 45

355

993

46:24

2:14:20

4

4177

Nadia Fischer Colorado Springs CO

F 42

415

1408

54:26

3:08:46

5

4097

Gina Ciolli Colorado Springs CO

F 10

419

1827

54:56

4:03:43

6

4058

Merideth Brodeur Colorado Springs CO

F 34

421

2248

55:00

4:58:43

 

Team - Runderdogs

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 2:17:14

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4679

Mark Whiteside Falcon CO

M 50

212

212

37:54

37:54

2

4678

Jayne Whiteside Peyton CO

F 52

406

618

52:57

1:30:51

3

4137

Jim Donoughe Colorado Springs CO

M 55

354

972

46:22

2:17:14

 

Team - Golden Galloping Geezers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4117

Jonathan Crowe Colorado Springs CO

M 61

187

187

36:42

36:42

 

Team - Bierworks Brewery

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3044

Gerald Romero Colorado Springs CO

M 44

131

131

33:53

33:53

 

Team - Iron Bird

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4598

Patricia Tafoya Colorado Springs CO

F 36

324

324

43:57

43:57

 

Team - Triple S Brewery

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4606

Eric Thomas Colorado Springs CO

M 61

86

86

31:28

31:28

 

Team - It's PRSNL

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4151

Kathy Eans Colorado Springs CO

F 52

250

250

39:47

39:47

 

Team - Peaks & Pine

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4607

Melinda Thomas Colorado Springs CO

F 51

446

446

1:15:56

1:15:56

 

Team - Storybook Brewing

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4443

Danielle Oller Colorado Springs CO

F 39

272

272

41:04

41:04

2

4379

Michael McDonald Colorado Springs CO

M 56

280

552

41:38

1:22:43

 

Team - Great Storm Brewing

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4298

Tyler Jones Littleton CO

M 28

138

138

34:13

34:13

2

4284

Richard Jermain Colorado Springs CO

M 54

174

312

36:09

1:10:23

 

Team - Distillery 291

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4184

Brian Frahm Colorado Springs CO

M 36

152

152

35:07

35:07

2

4259

Chad Haynes Colorado Springs CO

M 37

255

407

39:58

1:15:06

 

Team - Peaks N Pine Brewery Run Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4265

Chuck Herbst Colorado Springs CO

M 47

146

146

34:39

34:39

2

4224

Jessica Griser Colorado Springs CO

F 29

442

588

1:08:41

1:43:20

 

Team - Run Till you Croak

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4371

Tony Matthews Colorado Springs CO

M 62

369

369

47:51

47:51

2

4580

Monty Steele Colorado Springs CO

M 59

444

813

1:09:14

1:57:06

 

Team - Whistle Pig Running Team

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4684

Summer Willis Colorado Springs CO

F 29

438

438

1:06:18

1:06:18

2

4133

Lisa Dinwoodie Colorado Springs CO

F 47

448

886

1:27:19

2:33:38

 

Team - Bierwerks Brewery

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4170

Gladys Felix-Mendoza Colorado Springs CO

F 39

301

301

42:40

42:40

2

4390

Julius Mendoza Colorado Springs CO

M 39

345

646

45:35

1:28:16

 

Team - The Axe and The Oak

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4245

Sarah Hardy Colorado Springs CO

F 40

420

420

54:59

54:59

2

4644

Justin Vazquez Colorado Springs CO

M 35

422

842

55:00

1:50:00

 

Team - Pheasant Pluckers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4394

Joel Miller Colorado Springs CO

M 44

186

186

36:41

36:41

2

4244

Shane Hansen Colorado Springs CO

M 41

219

405

38:11

1:14:53

3

4592

David Sweetman Colorado Springs CO

M 54

237

642

39:17

1:54:11

4

4400

Mark Minich Colorado Springs CO

M 60

349

991

45:57

2:40:08

5

2956

Greg Jones Colorado Springs CO

M 68

413

1404

54:14

3:34:23

 

Team - JAKs Brewing

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4175

David Findish Colorado Springs CO

M 37

103

103

32:34

32:34

2

4411

Kal-El Muasau Peyton CO

M 12

260

363

40:11

1:12:45

3

4410

Jarad Muasau Peyton CO

M 34

261

624

40:20

1:53:05