Winter Series I

Age Group Results

January 09, 2016


Results by Pikes Peak Road Runners. E-mail any corrections/questions to raceresults@pprrun.org


Men: 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Women: 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64

Long

Top

Female 10 to 14

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 3012 Erika Hartel 14 Colorado Springs CO 1:26:43 1:26:37 12:22/M  
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 2863 Hadley Bell 17 Colorado Springs CO 1:20:41 1:20:36 11:31/M  
2 2882 Naiya Budler 16 Colorado Springs CO 1:21:41 1:21:28 11:38/M  
3 3017 Shyanne Hawken 16 Colorado Springs CO 1:25:03 1:24:50 12:07/M  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 2661 Erin Jones 24 Colorado Springs CO 59:36 59:35 8:31/M  
2 3189 Kelsey Reppert 21 Colorado Springs CO 1:18:27 1:18:22 11:12/M  
3 3090 Kayla Marti 24 Colorado Springs CO 1:31:57 1:31:40 13:06/M  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 3092 Kristina Mascarenas 26 Colorado Springs CO 59:16 59:14 8:28/M  
2 3037 Shelby Johnson 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:00 1:06:57 9:34/M  
3 3175 Alicia Pino 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:54 1:07:47 9:41/M  
4 3183 Sarah Powers 28 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:21 1:08:13 9:45/M  
5 2915 Adrian Cooley 27 Pueblo West CO 1:17:26 1:17:23 11:03/M  
6 3392 Emily Seidelman 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:17:32 1:17:26 11:04/M  
7 3625 Chandler Bickford 27 Colorado Springs CO 1:19:38 1:19:23 11:20/M  
8 3209 Cat Rowan 27 Fountain CO 1:20:55 1:20:44 11:32/M  
9 3034 Megan Johnson 27 Colorado Springs CO 1:22:07 1:22:00 11:43/M  
10 2929 Alicia Daniels 29 Denver CO 1:23:21 1:23:07 11:52/M  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 2215 Holly Trinidad 32 Colorado Springs CO 1:20:57 1:20:46 11:32/M  
2 2995 Brooklyn Grinage 33 Manitou Springs CO 1:25:59 1:25:51 12:16/M  
3 2647 Adriana Rivera 30 Colorado Springs CO 1:35:19 1:34:57 13:34/M  
4 2891 Melanie Caro 31 Colorado Springs CO 1:38:12 1:37:50 13:59/M  
5 3313 Jody Vazquez 34 Fountain CO 1:45:39 1:45:22 15:03/M Athena  
6 3011 Bridgett Harris 34 Calhan CO 1:55:55 1:55:43 16:32/M  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 3258 Wendy Stalnaker 37 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:38 1:02:35 8:56/M  
2 3151 Amanda Occhi 38 Manitou Springs CO 1:03:18 1:03:15 9:02/M  
3 3281 Tracy Thelen 36 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:56 1:03:52 9:07/M  
4 2736 Christi-Marie Butler 36 Manitou Springs CO 1:04:26 1:04:22 9:12/M  
5 3287 Amber Tong 36 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:22 1:06:18 9:28/M  
6 2948 Halcy Driskell 38 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:47 1:06:43 9:32/M  
7 3199 Jaclyn Roberson 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:25 1:10:22 10:03/M  
8 2691 Brianne Pierson 37 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:04 1:10:55 10:08/M  
9 3115 Kristy Milligan 37 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:18 1:11:13 10:10/M  
10 2944 Cheryl Doughty 38 Colorado Springs CO 1:14:25 1:14:17 10:37/M  
11 2862 Lisa Bejarano 37 Manitou Springs CO 1:17:36 1:17:28 11:04/M  
12 3048 Shannon Kelly 37 Colorado Springs CO 1:20:06 1:19:56 11:25/M  
13 2701 Shanna Feroni 38 Colorado Springs CO 1:20:56 1:20:44 11:32/M  
14 3866 Jennifer Bravo 35 Broomfield CO 1:29:40 1:29:25 12:46/M  
15 3110 Brenda Miller 37 Colorado Springs CO 1:30:44 1:30:31 12:56/M  
16 3064 Wendy Lambrech 39 Monument CO 1:39:10 1:38:57 14:08/M  
17 3610 Jana Hanni 37 Colorado Springs CO 1:39:49 1:39:36 14:14/M  
18 3069 Nichola Lembergs 39 Colorado Springs CO 1:47:02 1:46:50 15:16/M  
19 3061 Lisa Kukula 35 Black Forest CO 1:58:36 1:58:21 16:54/M  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 3627 Melissa Bay 40 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:57 1:01:52 8:50/M  
2 3265 Kim Stoeckel 43 Woodland Park CO 1:18:50 1:18:46 11:15/M  
3 2887 Christine Callender 42 Colorado Springs CO 1:29:35 1:29:18 12:45/M  
4 3234 Vanessa Shawver 43 Colorado Springs CO 1:29:58 1:29:47 12:50/M  
5 3113 Sara Miller 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:30:40 1:30:26 12:55/M  
6 3116 Anna Mlaker 42 Colorado Springs CO 1:32:00 1:31:45 13:06/M  
7 3243 Allison Simpson 43 Woodland Park CO 1:34:58 1:34:37 13:31/M  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 3205 Missy Ross 48 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:03 1:09:50 9:59/M  
2 3159 Kerry Page 48 Monument CO 1:15:27 1:15:04 10:43/M  
3 2905 Soyeun Chu 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:16:24 1:16:14 10:53/M  
4 3345 M L Wolbrink 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:18:17 1:18:09 11:10/M  
5 3315 Kim Vehige 48 Colorado Springs CO 1:19:44 1:19:36 11:22/M  
6 2972 Monique French 49 Monument CO 1:20:20 1:20:09 11:27/M  
7 3256 Danielle Spivey 46 Colorado Springs CO 1:20:46 1:20:40 11:31/M  
8 2892 Deirdre Carroll 45 Monument CO 1:21:12 1:21:06 11:35/M  
9 2837 Kimberly Adams-Short 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:21:36 1:21:25 11:38/M  
10 3015 Heidi Hawken 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:25:56 1:25:44 12:15/M  
11 3013 Rubina Hartel 49 Colorado Springs CO 1:35:18 1:35:11 13:36/M  
12 3077 Renee Lynde 49 Black Forest CO 1:35:30 1:35:14 13:36/M Athena  
13 3602 Amy Gavzy 49 Colorado Springs CO 1:54:12 1:54:05 16:18/M  
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 3046 Laura Kelecy 52 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:57 1:11:57 10:17/M  
2 3010 Teri Harper 52 Woodland Park CO 1:15:36 1:15:25 10:46/M  
3 3316 Penny Vetter 52 Woodland Park CO 1:15:29 1:15:29 10:47/M  
4 3290 Madeline Tormoen 54 Colorado Springs CO 1:19:22 1:19:16 11:19/M  
5 3362 Kelly Ellis 52 Colorado Springs CO 1:21:24 1:20:21 11:29/M  
6 3020 Teri Hedgpeth 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:21:11 1:20:58 11:34/M  
7 3381 Marilyn Goodloe 53 Colorado Springs CO 1:23:19 1:23:09 11:53/M  
8 3106 Terri McPherson 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:30:15 1:28:54 12:42/M  
9 3360 Lori Vest 51 Colorado Springs CO 1:31:45 1:30:41 12:57/M  
10 3071 Kimberly Lindsay 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:46:52 1:46:38 15:14/M  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 2859 Suzanne Beers 55 Colorado Springs CO 1:25:29 1:25:22 12:12/M  
2 2855 Karen Barry 58 Colorado Springs CO 1:27:30 1:27:20 12:29/M  
3 2226 Kelly Jackson 55 Colorado Springs CO 1:34:25 1:34:19 13:28/M  
4 2730 Julie Nelson 55 Divide CO 1:41:14 1:41:01 14:26/M  
5 2836 Judy Adair 56 Colorado Springs CO 1:44:08 1:43:52 14:50/M  
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 3329 Janice Webb 61 Larkspur CO 1:32:24 1:32:11 13:10/M  
2 3375 Jannie Richardson 62 Manitou Springs CO 1:47:19 1:47:03 15:18/M  
 
Top

Male 10 to 14

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 2943 Michael Donehower 14 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:00 1:08:58 9:51/M  
2 2946 Hunter Driscoll 14 Falcon CO 1:16:28 1:16:18 10:54/M  
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 3144 Seth Nolen 16 Manitou Springs CO 1:00:39 1:00:32 8:39/M  
2 3314 Caleb Vehige 16 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:13 1:06:04 9:26/M  
3 3104 Connor McNeil 17 Colorado Springs CO 1:19:51 1:19:44 11:23/M  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 2867 Ryan Bice 24 Colorado Springs CO 51:42 51:40 7:23/M  
2 3210 Zachary Russell 22 Colorado Springs CO 59:53 59:50 8:33/M  
3 3177 William Pinson 24 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:50 1:02:49 8:58/M  
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 3070 Alex Libin 25 Colorado Springs CO 51:03 51:02 7:17/M  
2 3622 Stephen Pickett 26 Colorado Springs CO 57:45 57:41 8:14/M  
3 2211 Carson Rickey 27 Colorado Springs CO 59:01 58:59 8:26/M  
4 3259 Taylor Stamp 26 Colorado Springs CO 59:41 59:38 8:31/M  
5 3899 David Anderson 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:30 1:01:28 8:47/M  
6 3059 Jason Krienke 27 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:51 1:01:46 8:49/M  
7 2179 Paul Joyner 29 Denver CO 1:11:22 1:11:13 10:10/M  
8 2220 Kevin Woodruff 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:15:11 1:15:03 10:43/M  
9 3262 Samuel Stephenson 25 Colorado Springs CO 1:17:34 1:17:18 11:03/M  
10 2216 Chris Myers 26 Colorado Springs CO 1:18:01 1:17:49 11:07/M Clyde  
11 3023 Eric Hesch 26 Colorado Springs CO 1:49:05 1:48:49 15:33/M  
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 3862 Jason Brosseau 30 Colorado Springs CO 54:57 54:57 7:51/M  
2 3397 Michael Martinez 30 Colorado Springs CO 57:23 57:20 8:11/M  
3 3035 Nolan Johnson 30 Colorado Springs CO 57:59 57:57 8:17/M  
4 3894 Rocque Venzor 32 Colorado Springs CO 58:02 57:59 8:17/M  
5 3606 Jeff Mohrmann 34 Colorado Springs CO 58:11 58:08 8:18/M  
6 2931 Joseph Davis 32 Colorado Springs CO 58:47 58:45 8:24/M  
7 2860 Brett Behnke 30 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:14 1:03:10 9:01/M  
8 3619 Jau Gabriel 34 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:16 1:03:14 9:02/M  
9 3387 Nicholas Noland 30 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:59 1:06:55 9:34/M  
10 3863 Christopher Fagnant 33 Castle Rock CO 1:08:22 1:08:08 9:44/M  
11 3030 Dean Jaeger 33 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:39 1:08:31 9:47/M  
12 3339 Philip Willburn 34 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:04 1:08:53 9:50/M  
13 3036 Ryan Johnson 33 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:14 1:11:06 10:09/M  
14 3119 Dong Moon 34 Colorado Springs CO 1:14:48 1:14:37 10:40/M  
15 3060 Matt Kudron 32 Colorado Springs CO 1:16:33 1:16:23 10:55/M Clyde  
16 3102 Jamie McGregor 33 Colorado Springs CO 1:23:24 1:23:10 11:53/M  
17 3819 Matthew Beach 33 Peyton CO 1:27:48 1:27:31 12:30/M  
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 3082 Tommy Manning 39 Colorado Springs CO 54:14 54:13 7:45/M  
2 2765 Kevin Noleen 39 Colorado Springs CO 55:43 55:41 7:57/M  
3 3869 Tom Caughlan 36 Colorado Springs CO 56:23 56:22 8:03/M  
4 3155 Adrian Olson 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:01 1:02:57 9:00/M  
5 2853 Nathan Barber 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:28 1:03:18 9:03/M  
6 3274 Travis Tabares 37 Coloardo Springs CO 1:07:04 1:07:02 9:35/M  
7 3808 Ryan McAfee 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:19 1:08:09 9:44/M  
8 2624 Craig Kim 35 Commerce City CO 1:18:25 1:18:11 11:10/M  
9 2983 David Geier 39 Colorado Springs CO 1:18:47 1:18:41 11:14/M  
10 3067 Matt Laubhan 39 Colorado Springs CO 1:20:11 1:19:53 11:25/M  
11 2973 Josh Friesema 38 Woodland Park CO 1:21:57 1:21:37 11:40/M Clyde  
12 2933 Pedro De Araujo 38 Monument CO 1:25:28 1:25:13 12:10/M  
13 2218 Mark Zandarski 39 Colorado Springs CO 1:27:30 1:27:18 12:28/M  
14 3607 Eric Dragoo 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:31:36 1:31:25 13:04/M  
15 2953 Dean Dunston 38 Colorado Springs CO 1:41:07 1:40:51 14:24/M  
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 3068 Tobin Lefere 44 Colorado Springs CO 51:51 51:51 7:24/M  
2 3198 Duane Roberson 44 Colorado Springs CO 54:40 54:39 7:48/M  
3 3147 Sean O'Day 40 Colorado Springs CO 56:46 56:43 8:06/M  
4 3240 Reginald Short 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:01 1:01:56 8:51/M  
5 3323 Paul Wakino 42 Colorado Springs CO 1:05:42 1:05:34 9:22/M  
6 3326 Mitchell Walma 41 Woodland Park CO 1:06:22 1:06:14 9:28/M  
7 2842 Joseph Alvey 43 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:39 1:06:33 9:30/M  
8 3233 Andrew Shawver 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:06 1:08:58 9:51/M  
9 3018 Robert Heavner 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:29 1:09:16 9:54/M  
10 3278 Jon Teisher 40 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:01 1:09:58 10:00/M  
11 2715 Kim Feroni 42 Colorado Springs CO 1:15:50 1:15:39 10:48/M  
12 3028 Daniel Hopper 43 Colorado Springs CO 1:16:32 1:16:23 10:55/M  
13 3371 Tungsten Alcazar 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:20:11 1:19:57 11:25/M  
14 2227 Jason Friesema 41 Woodland Park CO 1:20:58 1:20:37 11:31/M Clyde  
15 2848 Michael Baca 40 Pueblo CO 1:21:37 1:21:28 11:38/M  
16 2970 Dustan Franklund 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:21:46 1:21:39 11:40/M  
17 2187 Michael Liddiard 42 Colorado Springs CO 1:24:23 1:24:17 12:02/M  
18 3299 Fred Ubungen 43 Colorado Springs CO 1:27:15 1:26:58 12:25/M  
19 3324 Eric Walker 41 Fort Carson CO 1:35:01 1:34:43 13:32/M  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 3321 Matt Von Thun 49 Colorado Springs CO 56:48 56:47 8:07/M  
2 3615 Shawn Brennan 47 Colorado Springs CO 58:54 58:54 8:25/M  
3 3318 Brian Vitulli 49 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:06 1:00:04 8:35/M  
4 3335 Bret White 46 Manitou Springs CO 1:00:51 1:00:47 8:41/M  
5 3054 Nathaniel Kisergreen 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:58 1:00:54 8:42/M  
6 3049 Robbie Keyser 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:16 1:02:12 8:53/M  
7 3344 Alex Wolbrink 46 Monument CO 1:03:04 1:02:56 8:59/M  
8 3025 Rick Hessek 49 Colorado Springs CO 1:04:14 1:04:04 9:09/M  
9 3101 Michael McGann 49 Colorado Springs CO 1:04:17 1:04:10 9:10/M  
10 2212 J. Erik Hartel 47 Coloradao Springs CO 1:09:31 1:09:26 9:55/M  
11 2858 Gregory Beckum 47 Divide CO 1:11:10 1:11:02 10:09/M Clyde  
12 3295 Naas Tredoux 46 Colorado Springs CO 1:13:37 1:13:30 10:30/M  
13 2952 Kevin Duffy 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:18:39 1:18:30 11:13/M Clyde  
14 3145 Todd Norman 48 Colorado Springs CO 1:19:28 1:19:15 11:19/M  
15 3117 Darrin Mlaker 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:20:05 1:19:50 11:24/M  
16 3280 Chris Theis 45 Pueblo West CO 1:20:58 1:20:48 11:33/M  
17 3621 Tom Weaver 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:25:28 1:25:03 12:09/M  
18 2947 James Driscoll 49 Falcon CO 1:27:22 1:27:11 12:27/M  
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 3871 Mike Wasson 50 Colorado Springs CO 56:39 56:38 8:05/M  
2 2840 Tim Allison 54 Colorado Springs CO 58:48 58:47 8:24/M  
3 3251 Craig Sommerdorf 52 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:35 1:01:31 8:47/M  
4 2934 Ron Dean 53 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:51 1:01:43 8:49/M  
5 2960 Michael Everson 51 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:01 1:01:57 8:51/M  
6 3247 Stephen Smith 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:04:15 1:04:05 9:09/M  
7 3383 John Goodloe 54 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:28 1:06:23 9:29/M  
8 3129 David Mulligan 54 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:47 1:09:43 9:58/M  
9 3006 Bill Harms 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:52 1:09:46 9:58/M  
10 3120 Joe Morales 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:13:19 1:13:11 10:27/M  
11 3078 Robert Lynde 51 Black Forest CO 1:15:30 1:15:14 10:45/M Clyde  
12 3352 Tom Zepf 53 Colorado Springs CO 1:18:06 1:18:00 11:09/M  
13 3105 Eric McNeil 54 Colorado Springs CO 1:19:11 1:19:04 11:18/M  
14 3218 Stan Schneider 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:21:18 1:21:03 11:35/M  
15 2849 Brian Bain 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:30:12 1:29:59 12:51/M Clyde  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 3277 Mark Tatum 55 Colorado Springs CO 55:40 55:38 7:57/M  
2 3062 Dan Kurschner 55 Colorado Springs CO 1:04:07 1:04:04 9:09/M  
3 2979 John Gardner 56 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:24 1:08:17 9:45/M  
4 2854 Bruce Barrell 59 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:48 1:08:43 9:49/M  
5 2225 Jerry Jackson 55 Colo Springs CO 1:09:50 1:09:45 9:58/M  
6 2880 Kj Bruno 58 Colorado Springs CO 1:15:27 1:15:06 10:44/M  
7 3297 Joe Turcotte 57 Colorado Springs CO 1:15:14 1:15:06 10:44/M  
8 3227 Louie Serna 59 Colorado Springs CO 1:16:05 1:15:56 10:51/M  
9 2982 Gene Gebow 57 Colorado Springs CO 1:18:44 1:18:31 11:13/M  
10 3141 Jim Newton 58 Colorado Springs CO 1:20:03 1:19:54 11:25/M  
11 2881 Dean Buck 57 Colorado Springs CO 1:23:18 1:23:03 11:52/M  
12 3346 Tony Wolusky 57 Colorado Springs CO 1:48:58 1:48:45 15:32/M  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 3047 Tom Kelecy 60 Colorado Springs CO 1:05:23 1:05:17 9:20/M  
2 3162 Richard Park 62 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:14 1:08:10 9:44/M  
3 3242 Mark Silas 60 Florissant CO 1:10:57 1:10:51 10:07/M  
4 2958 Jim English 61 Colorado Springs CO 1:17:11 1:17:01 11:00/M  
5 2990 Phil Goulding 64 Colorado Springs CO 1:20:48 1:20:38 11:31/M  
6 3396 John Vohland 63 Colorado Springs CO 1:21:12 1:20:56 11:34/M  
7 3378 Ted Itzov 60 West Bend WI 1:47:43 1:47:27 15:21/M  
8 3246 Claude Skelton 60 Colorado Springs CO 1:51:15 1:50:55 15:51/M  
9 3093 Jim Massa 63 Colorado Springs CO 1:53:33 1:53:17 16:11/M Clyde  
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 2217 Don Stauder 68 Coloradao Springs CO 1:19:17 1:19:17 11:20/M  
2 2925 John Crouse 65 Monument CO 1:30:16 1:29:58 12:51/M