Winter Series I

Age Group Results

January 09, 2016


Results by Pikes Peak Road Runners. E-mail any corrections/questions to raceresults@pprrun.org


Men: 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 85-89
Women: 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

Short

Top

Female 10 to 14

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 3193 Kylah Ricks 12 Colorado Springs CO 27:45 27:41 8:47/M Mad Moose Events
2 3382 Leah Goodloe 13 Colorado Springs CO 37:08 36:54 11:43/M  
3 3087 Olivia Marquart 11 Colorado Springs CO 40:47 40:25 12:50/M  
4 3016 Jessica Hawken 13 Colorado Springs CO 46:10 45:47 14:32/M  
5 2906 Gina Ciolli 10 Colorado Springs CO 46:34 46:07 14:38/M Rocky Mountain Brewery
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 3399 Paige Embaugh 15 Colorado Springs CO 26:57 26:49 8:31/M  
2 3075 Emily Lucero 15 Pueblo CO 29:22 29:19 9:18/M RunnerSnow Best
3 2895 Chloe Cassens 15 Colorado Springs CO 30:09 30:04 9:33/M Coronado High School
4 3293 Camille Tredoux 17 Colorado Springs CO 31:25 31:22 9:57/M Tredoux Family
5 3202 Gabby Robson 16 Colorado Springs CO 32:34 32:27 10:18/M  
6 2911 Jennifer Cole 16 Manitou Springs CO 32:48 32:41 10:23/M Only Here 4 Hot Chocolate
7 3309 Jaylen E Vargas 17 Pueblo CO 39:27 39:11 12:26/M RunnerSnow Best
8 2622 Selina Kreg 16 Colorado Springs CO 39:36 39:27 12:31/M Widefield High XC
9 3877 Emma Weien 16 Colorado Springs CO 41:35 41:17 13:06/M  
10 3359 Hope Woody 15 Colorado Springs CO 42:48 42:24 13:28/M  
11 3311 Rosalinda M Vargas 16 Pueblo CO 43:27 43:08 13:42/M RunnerSnow Best
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 3880 Katie Gorczyca
New Age-Group Course Record!!!
      Age-Group: F20-24
      Previous Record:  0:26:27,
      set in 2014 by Kelsey Sells
      age 23, from Colorado Springs CO
20 Colorado Springs CO 26:04 26:02 8:16/M Peak Multisport
2 2851 Mary Baldwin 24 Colorado Springs CO 27:20 27:17 8:40/M Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.
3 3301 Racquel Valadez 23 Colorado Springs CO 30:01 29:58 9:31/M  
4 2805 Johanna Gartman 22 Colorado Springs CO 32:20 32:14 10:14/M Peak Multisport
5 2238 Beth Burns 23 Coloradao Springs CO 38:32 37:59 12:03/M  
6 3223 Kristen Sciacca 24 Monument CO 39:09 38:56 12:22/M DDC Running
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 3363 Sarah Young 29 Colorado Springs CO 25:31 25:27 8:05/M Fieldhouse Brewery
2 3095 Marzena Matecki 29 Colorado Springs CO 29:59 29:47 9:27/M Coloradicals
3 3377 Sadie Leibfritz 28 Colorado Springs CO 30:25 30:16 9:37/M Pikes Peak Brewing Company
4 3806 Jeanine Foley 27 Colorado Springs CO 31:56 31:44 10:04/M  
5 2847 Carolyn Atwood 29 Manitou Springs CO 32:37 32:32 10:20/M Smiling Toad
6 3103 Nicole McHenry 27 Pueblo CO 32:49 32:36 10:21/M RunnerSnow Best
7 3216 Maddy Schmid 25 Colorado Springs CO 33:16 33:00 10:29/M Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.
8 3182 Rachael Powell 29 Colorado Springs CO 33:53 33:19 10:35/M Axe and the Oak
9 3164 Jessica Parton 29 Colorado Springs CO 33:38 33:29 10:38/M Fossil Rebel Alliance
10 3384 Melissa Hylton 27 Colorado Springs CO 37:38 37:26 11:53/M  
11 3347 Jessica Wong 25 Colorado Springs CO 38:15 37:49 12:00/M  
12 3221 Erika Schultz 27 Colorado Springs CO 38:30 38:11 12:07/M  
13 3814 Sheva Willoughby 29 Colorado Springs CO 38:43 38:28 12:13/M Pikes Peak Brewing Company
14 2868 Christy Binkley 26 Colorado Springs CO 39:15 38:49 12:19/M  
15 2976 Jacqueline Fuller 29 Colorado Springs CO 44:35 44:22 14:05/M Athena  
16 3864 Hillary Brosseau 27 Colorado Springs CO 46:09 45:33 14:28/M  
17 3390 Jessica Tokarz 29 Colorado Springs CO 47:08 46:33 14:47/M  
18 3870 Jessica Griser 29 Colorado Springs CO 47:51 47:22 15:02/M Peaks N Pine Brewery Run Club
19 2997 Dawn Gruber 27 Pueblo West CO 48:53 48:17 15:20/M  
20 3815 Katrina Morgan 27 Colorado Springs CO 49:34 49:00 15:33/M Storybook Brewing
21 2975 Andrea Fuentes 28 Colorado Springs CO 55:32 55:01 17:28/M  
22 3340 Summer Willis 29 Colorado Springs CO 55:55 55:23 17:35/M Whistle Pig Running Team
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 3338 Alexis Wilbert
New Age-Group Course Record!!!
      Age-Group: F30-34
      Previous Record:  0:25:05,
      set in 2013 by Jaclyn Roberson
      age 32, from Colorado Springs CO
30 Colorado Springs CO 23:45 23:43 7:32/M Ute Valley Mountain Thugs
2 2961 Amanda Ewing 34 Colorado Springs CO 25:43 25:41 8:09/M  
3 2889 Jasmine Carlson 30 Pueblo CO 29:07 29:02 9:13/M Gypsy Feet
4 2864 Katie Benzel 31 Colorado Springs CO 30:34 30:28 9:40/M Fossil Rebel Alliance
5 2900 Amber Chambers 32 Colorado Springs CO 35:22 35:09 11:10/M Fieldhouse Brewery
6 2984 Stephanie Giconi 33 Pueblo West CO 35:36 35:19 11:13/M RunnerSnow Best
7 3131 Mary Murphy 34 Colorado Springs CO 35:54 35:33 11:17/M  
8 3322 Erin Wahler-Cleveland 32 Colorado Springs CO 36:22 36:07 11:28/M  
9 2959 Robyn Espy 32 Colorado Springs CO 37:31 37:09 11:48/M  
10 3805 Sara Dowell 34 Colorado Springs CO 37:51 37:38 11:57/M  
11 3279 Katie Teisher 32 Colorado Springs CO 38:23 38:05 12:05/M Red Leg Brewing
12 3041 Jennifer Jones 34 Colorado Springs CO 38:43 38:29 12:13/M Pikes Peak Brewing Company
13 2617 Bridget Schow 32 Parker CO 38:41 38:29 12:13/M DDC Running
14 3898 Carol Burkard 32 Colorado Springs CO 39:30 39:09 12:26/M  
15 3135 Sarah Neblock 31 Colorado Springs CO 39:41 39:10 12:26/M  
16 3379 Jessica Robinson 31 Colorado Springs CO 39:28 39:15 12:28/M Athena Smiling Toad
17 2838 Tess Ahern 33 Colorado Springs CO 40:00 39:36 12:34/M  
18 3367 Bridget Olson 31 Colorado Springs CO 40:16 39:43 12:37/M  
19 2635 Lauren Barr 30 Colorado Springs CO 40:28 39:59 12:42/M  
20 2861 Kara Beiswanger 34 Colorado Springs CO 40:25 40:01 12:42/M  
21 2852 Catherine Banks 31 Colorado Springs CO 41:27 40:55 12:59/M  
22 3230 Nichol Shaffer 34 Colorado Springs CO 41:24 40:58 13:00/M Gold Camp Brewing
23 3876 Susan Rangel 30 Colorado Springs CO 42:30 42:12 13:24/M  
24 3089 Melanie Marshall 31 Colorado Springs CO 42:47 42:26 13:28/M  
25 3232 Kristen Shaw 32 Colorado Springs CO 45:13 44:44 14:12/M  
26 2909 Naomi Clark 33 Colorado Springs CO 46:09 45:37 14:29/M  
27 3267 Emily Stuebing 30 Colorado Springs CO 47:13 46:50 14:52/M  
28 2722 Sarah Blakeslee 30 Coloradao Springs CO 48:06 47:40 15:08/M  
29 3331 Lizzie Wehling 30 Colorado Springs CO 50:12 49:33 15:44/M  
30 2875 Merideth Brodeur 34 Colorado Springs CO 50:50 50:26 16:01/M Athena Rocky Mountain Brewery
31 3032 Elizabeth Jaszkowiak 32 Colorado Springs CO 53:55 53:47 17:04/M  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 2670 Crystal Goecker
New Age-Group Course Record!!!
      Age-Group: F35-39
      Previous Record:  0:25:37,
      set in 2013 by Donna Garcia
      age 39, from Colorado Springs CO
37 Colorado Springs CO 24:48 24:45 7:51/M RunnerSnow Best
2 3157 Jennifer Osler 38 Colorado Springs CO 27:28 27:25 8:42/M JB Chill and the Cool Breezes
3 3191 Denise Ricks 35 Colorado Springs CO 29:35 29:30 9:22/M Mad Moose Events
4 3150 Beth Obrien 35 Colorado Springs CO 30:47 30:34 9:42/M  
5 2830 Christina Miner 38 Monument CO 31:21 31:13 9:55/M Iron Bird
6 3136 Christine Nelson 36 Colorado Springs CO 31:40 31:34 10:01/M Make Every Kilometer Count
7 3350 Olivia Zebrowski 37 Colorado Springs CO 33:05 32:55 10:27/M  
8 3366 Megan McGregor 36 Colorado Springs CO 33:04 32:58 10:28/M Make Every Kilometer Count
9 3263 Melanie Steves 39 Pueblo West CO 34:19 34:04 10:49/M  
10 2922 Audra Cribbs 35 Colorado Springs CO 34:20 34:04 10:49/M  
11 2662 Kristina Tabares 37 Colorado Springs CO 34:12 34:05 10:49/M  
12 3336 Prudence White 36 Colorado Springs CO 35:05 34:51 11:04/M  
13 2950 Nora Duane 36 Manitou Springs CO 35:29 35:14 11:11/M Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.
14 3874 Jill Stanley 38 Colorado Springs CO 37:08 36:56 11:43/M Fieldhouse Brewery
15 3188 Carrie Renaud 36 Colorado Springs CO 38:05 37:45 11:59/M  
16 3266 Ardell Stoner 37 Colorado Springs CO 38:32 38:03 12:05/M  
17 3152 Danielle Oller 39 Colorado Springs CO 39:59 39:38 12:35/M Storybook Brewing
18 3298 Julie Turner 35 Colorado Springs CO 40:18 39:49 12:38/M  
19 3052 Sharon Kircher 35 Colorado Springs CO 40:25 39:51 12:39/M  
20 2221 Haley Brownson 38 Coloradao Springs CO 40:20 40:02 12:43/M  
21 3817 Leana Sinatra 39 Peyton CO 41:07 40:41 12:55/M BRT
22 3088 Rae Marquart 36 Colorado Springs CO 42:21 41:59 13:20/M  
23 3187 Shannon Rauen 36 Colorado Springs CO 42:34 42:07 13:22/M  
24 3166 Jennie Passero 36 Colorado Springs CO 43:23 42:45 13:34/M  
25 2930 Sara Daum 38 Colorado Springs CO 43:33 42:56 13:38/M  
26 3276 Patricia Tafoya 36 Colorado Springs CO 44:10 43:48 13:54/M Iron Bird
27 2698 Holly Williams 37 Manitou Springs CO 45:22 44:44 14:12/M Great Storm Brewing
28 2890 Danielle Caro 37 Pueblo CO 46:18 45:58 14:36/M RunnerSnow Best
29 3369 Gladys Felix-Mendoza 39 Colorado Springs CO 46:31 46:31 14:46/M Bierwerks Brewery
30 2224 Jes Teisher 39 Colorado Springs CO 47:28 47:11 14:59/M Gold Camp Brewing
31 2222 Patricia Pannell 38 Colorado Springs CO 49:51 49:18 15:39/M  
32 3053 Corrine Kirsch 36 Colorado Springs CO 52:52 52:13 16:35/M  
33 3400 Erica Otero 35 Colorado Springs CO 52:55 52:21 16:37/M  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 3236 Kimberly Shenuk 40 Colorado Springs CO 32:14 32:07 10:12/M Frio
2 3353 Jane Zook 42 Colorado Springs CO 32:43 32:37 10:21/M Great Storm Brewing
3 3168 Andrea Pauly 40 Peyton CO 33:10 33:02 10:29/M  
4 2737 Karin Lundin 41 Colorado Springs CO 33:13 33:02 10:29/M  
5 3896 Dawn Wellein 40 Colorado Springs CO 33:30 33:12 10:32/M Rocky Mountain Brewery
6 2978 Nadine Garcia 43 Colorado Springs CO 33:22 33:12 10:32/M BRT
7 3038 Hannah Joiner 41 Colorado Springs CO 34:47 34:31 10:57/M  
8 3097 Paula McCabe 43 Pueblo CO 35:16 35:02 11:07/M  
9 3158 Hayley Pace 40 Colorado Springs CO 36:41 36:25 11:34/M  
10 3005 Mandy Hansen 40 Flagstaff AZ 38:08 37:43 11:58/M  
11 3348 Elizabeth Wood 44 Colorado Springs CO 39:17 38:44 12:18/M  
12 3305 Linda Vandercook 44 Colorado Springs CO 39:23 38:53 12:21/M  
13 3195 Rebecca Riopelle 42 Peyton CO 39:41 39:20 12:29/M Frio
14 3333 Abbie Weien 43 Colorado Springs CO 42:30 42:12 13:24/M  
15 3231 Karen Shaw 42 Colorado Springs CO 42:47 42:20 13:26/M  
16 3334 Corrie West 44 Colorado Springs CO 43:33 42:56 13:38/M Athena  
17 2723 Hyon Kim 40 Coloradao Springs CO 43:41 43:02 13:40/M  
18 2971 Wendy Franklund 40 Colorado Springs CO 45:55 45:23 14:24/M  
19 3342 Jennifer Winders 43 Colorado Springs CO 47:19 46:48 14:51/M  
20 3127 Leslie Mudge 41 Colorado Springs CO 47:29 47:02 14:56/M  
21 2914 Shae Comstock 41 Colorado Springs CO 47:49 47:20 15:02/M  
22 3395 Heather Evans 44 Colorado Springs CO 49:13 48:10 15:17/M  
23 3604 Sarah Hardy 40 Colorado Springs CO 49:07 48:29 15:23/M Axe and the Oak
24 3818 Elizabeth Reed 41 Colorado Springs CO 49:19 48:46 15:29/M Axe and the Oak
25 3094 Donita Massey 40 Pueblo CO 49:46 49:19 15:39/M Gold Camp Brewing
26 3895 Christa Bourg 43 Colorado Springs CO 50:07 49:35 15:44/M  
27 2965 Nadia Fischer 42 Colorado Springs CO 50:51 50:27 16:01/M Rocky Mountain Brewery
28 2962 Kim Farrell 42 Colorado Springs CO 51:48 51:12 16:15/M EPSO
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 3172 Rochelle Persson 48 Colorado Springs CO 27:10 27:06 8:36/M  
2 3160 Paulette Painter 47 Colorado Springs CO 28:53 28:51 9:10/M JB Chill and the Cool Breezes
3 2755 Lisa McCone 49 Colorado Springs CO 29:13 29:08 9:15/M  
4 3124 Wendy Mott 48 Manitou Springs CO 30:29 30:23 9:39/M BRT
5 3021 Stella Heffron 48 Parker CO 32:01 31:55 10:08/M RunnerSnow Best
6 2963 Marisa Farro-Miro 45 Colorado Springs CO 32:13 32:07 10:12/M  
7 2896 Tina Cassens 47 Colorado Springs CO 32:55 32:41 10:23/M Ute Valley Mountain Thugs
8 3620 Lisa Desrochers 47 Colorado Springs CO 32:56 32:47 10:24/M  
9 3007 Joanna Harness 47 Colorado Springs CO 33:11 32:56 10:27/M  
10 3380 Julie Ronshaugen 47 Colorado Springs CO 33:42 33:26 10:37/M Pikes Peak Brewing Company
11 3255 Kristine Spinuzzi 46 Pueblo CO 35:19 35:04 11:08/M  
12 3107 Rebecca Medina 45 Pueblo CO 37:19 37:05 11:46/M RunnerSnow Best
13 3349 Jaleh Wuthier 47 Colorado Springs CO 37:38 37:22 11:52/M  
14 2901 Michelle Chapman 47 Colorado Springs CO 38:00 37:30 11:54/M  
15 3269 Angela Sullivan 49 Colorado Springs CO 38:02 37:31 11:55/M  
16 3288 Laura Tonsits 49 Colorado Springs CO 38:10 37:46 11:59/M Kickin' Trail Runners
17 3294 Heather Tredoux 49 Colorado Springs CO 38:34 38:30 12:13/M Tredoux Family
18 2845 Stephanie Atencio 47 Colorado Springs CO 39:19 38:56 12:22/M  
19 3368 Julie Thompson 49 Woodland Park CO 39:26 39:13 12:27/M Whistle Pig Running Team
20 3140 Trish Newman 46 Colorado Springs CO 39:52 39:35 12:34/M  
21 2899 Julie Chagnon 46 Colorado Springs CO 39:58 39:42 12:36/M  
22 3873 Amy Wasson 48 Colorado Springs CO 42:23 41:47 13:16/M  
23 3055 Marigny Klaber 45 Colorado Springs CO 42:34 42:12 13:24/M  
24 2936 Toni Demott 45 Colorado Springs CO 45:03 44:37 14:10/M Rocky Mountain Brewery
25 3208 Kristina Roth 45 Colorado Springs CO 45:53 45:25 14:25/M Athena  
26 3225 Lisa Scott 46 Colorado Springs CO 46:23 45:52 14:34/M  
27 2894 Jessica Casarez 49 Pueblo West CO 46:23 46:04 14:37/M RunnerSnow Best
28 3196 Melanie Ripke 46 Pueblo CO 46:25 46:06 14:38/M Athena RunnerSnow Best
29 2907 Jill Ciolli 45 Colorado Springs CO 46:35 46:10 14:39/M Rocky Mountain Brewery
30 3355 Lisa Dinwoodie 47 Colorado Springs CO 47:49 47:21 15:02/M Whistle Pig Running Team
31 2980 Wendy Garrison 49 Pueblo CO 48:13 47:39 15:08/M  
32 2214 Maylen Gaspar 48 Colorado Springs CO 48:41 48:09 15:17/M Whistle Pig Running Team
33 2932 Lynne Day 47 Colorado Springs CO 49:23 48:50 15:30/M  
34 2937 Angie Derossette 45 Peyton CO 50:37 50:10 15:56/M JAKs Brewing
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 3156 Peggy Oreskovich 53 Pueblo CO 31:44 31:34 10:01/M RunnerSnow Best
2 3161 Barbara Palmer 52 Colorado Springs CO 32:46 32:36 10:21/M  
3 3174 Jenifer Ping 52 Colorado Springs CO 33:05 32:58 10:28/M  
4 3134 Jane Murtha 52 Pueblo West CO 34:37 34:22 10:55/M RunnerSnow Best
5 3813 Kathy Eans 52 Colorado Springs CO 35:22 35:11 11:10/M It's PRSNL
6 2850 Kate Baines-Lyman 53 Colorado Springs CO 36:39 36:28 11:35/M  
7 2999 Debbie Gurule 51 Pueblo CO 36:55 36:40 11:38/M RunnerSnow Best
8 3372 Jen Lefevre 51 Woodland Park CO 37:02 36:50 11:42/M  
9 3139 Melanie Nelson 53 Pueblo CO 37:22 37:04 11:46/M RunnerSnow Best
10 2893 Tracey Carroll 51 Colorado Springs CO 38:47 38:25 12:12/M Frio
11 3272 Kirsten Swenson 51 Colorado Springs CO 39:16 38:44 12:18/M  
12 3617 Jen Shotwell 50 Colorado Springs CO 38:59 38:44 12:18/M  
13 2835 Lita Abbarno 54 Colorado Springs CO 39:03 38:51 12:20/M  
14 3809 Brenda Vandersluis 54 Colorado Springs CO 39:49 39:30 12:32/M  
15 3282 Denise Thomas 53 Colorado Springs CO 39:56 39:30 12:32/M Athena BRT
16 3024 Jill Hessek 51 Colorado Springs CO 41:46 41:26 13:09/M CSPD
17 3398 Debbie Embaugh 50 Colorado Springs CO 44:04 43:31 13:49/M  
18 3019 Lisa Heckel 53 Manitou Springs CO 44:03 43:42 13:52/M Frio
19 3601 Melinda Thomas 51 Colorado Springs CO 44:32 44:01 13:58/M Peaks N Pine Brewery Run Club
20 2768 Peggy Lewis 50 Colorado Springs CO 45:55 45:23 14:24/M  
21 3616 Katherine Brennan 52 Colorado Springs CO 48:22 47:44 15:09/M  
22 2964 Susan Finke 54 Monument CO 48:51 48:21 15:21/M  
23 3357 Jayne Whiteside 52 Peyton CO 49:23 48:48 15:30/M Runderdogs
24 2966 Deanne Fischlein 50 Colorado Springs CO 49:52 49:19 15:39/M  
25 3206 Nori Rost 53 Colorado Springs CO 50:25 49:53 15:50/M  
26 3109 Karen Mighell 53 Lakewood CO 53:20 52:44 16:44/M  
27 2259 Stacy Adair 50 Colorado Springs CO 54:59 54:59 17:27/M  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 3245 Micky Simpson 59 Colorado Springs CO 35:51 35:37 11:18/M  
2 2989 Barbara Gonzales 55 Pueblo CO 38:34 38:16 12:09/M  
3 3201 Debbie Robson 55 Colorado Springs CO 40:53 40:40 12:55/M  
4 2924 Janis Cross 56 Colorado Springs CO 41:27 41:06 13:03/M  
5 3098 Vicki McCann 58 Colorado Springs CO 41:55 41:38 13:13/M Storybook Brewing
6 2871 Patty Borish 57 Peyton CO 43:03 42:40 13:33/M Runderdogs
7 3153 Joan Olsen 56 Peyton CO 43:13 42:51 13:36/M  
8 3063 Ruth Lacey 56 Colorado Springs CO 45:13 44:47 14:13/M  
9 2184 Diane Hammer 58 Manitou Springs CO 47:19 46:43 14:50/M  
10 3051 Tammi Kinner 56 Elbert CO 57:27 57:03 18:07/M Athena EPSO
11 3224 Jeri Scott 58 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:43 1:03:19 20:06/M EPSO
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 2994 Susan Griffin-Kaklikian 60 Castle Rock CO 34:08 33:54 10:46/M  
2 3091 Marijane Martinez 63 Pueblo CO 38:39 38:25 12:12/M RunnerSnow Best
3 2945 Martha Drake 62 Pueblo West CO 39:20 39:02 12:23/M  
4 3613 Barbara Good 60 Colorado Springs CO 42:17 41:54 13:18/M  
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 3083 Peggy Marasovich 65 Colorado Springs CO 48:13 47:43 15:09/M  
 
Top

Male 1 to 9

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 2974 Michael Friesema 9 Woodland Park CO 39:22 38:52 12:20/M  
2 3253 Xavier South 7 Colorado Springs CO 44:07 43:40 13:52/M  
3 2237 Cooper Bush 7 Coloradao Springs CO 50:47 50:05 15:54/M RunnerSnow Best
 
Top

Male 10 to 14

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 3194 Malachi Ricks 14 Colorado Springs CO 25:57 25:53 8:13/M Mad Moose Events
2 3291 Caelin Tredoux 13 Colorado Springs CO 28:50 28:47 9:08/M Tredoux Family
3 2841 Cisco Alvarez 12 Colorado Springs CO 29:31 29:16 9:17/M  
4 2921 David Cotton 14 Woodland Park CO 31:25 31:13 9:55/M Storybook Brewing
5 2967 Andrew Fisher 10 Monument CO 33:37 33:26 10:37/M  
6 3126 Kal-El Muasau 12 Peyton CO 43:04 42:30 13:30/M JAKs Brewing
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 2614 Maximilliano Martinez 17 Colorado Springs CO 21:50 21:48 6:55/M Widefield High XC
2 2657 Cole Munoz 15 Coloradao Springs CO 24:37 24:34 7:48/M Widefield High XC
3 2769 Alec Wilimovsky 18 Colorado Springs CO 24:44 24:42 7:50/M Peak Multisport
4 3215 Will Schenk 17 Colorado Springs CO 24:48 24:45 7:51/M Palmer Runnists
5 2870 David Bolt 16 Colorado Springs CO 25:54 25:48 8:11/M Rampart
6 3302 Bryce Van Derveer 17 Colorado Springs CO 27:21 27:14 8:39/M Only Here 4 Hot Chocolate
7 3308 Filomeno Vargas 15 Pueblo CO 28:23 28:19 8:59/M RunnerSnow Best
8 3303 Andy Van Matre 18 Colorado Springs CO 29:41 29:34 9:23/M  
9 2888 Richie Canedo 16 Colorado Springs CO 29:52 29:45 9:27/M  
10 3292 Cameron Tredoux 15 Colorado Springs CO 30:00 29:57 9:30/M Tredoux Family
11 3816 Tyler Brown 15 Colorado Springs CO 31:06 30:56 9:49/M  
12 3239 Hunter Sherraden 16 Colorado Springs CO 32:54 32:46 10:24/M Only Here 4 Hot Chocolate
13 2228 Kaleb Whittaker-Bonk 15 Coloradao Springs CO 35:06 35:01 11:07/M  
14 3085 Brandon Marquart 18 Colorado Springs CO 40:47 40:26 12:50/M  
15 2231 Noah Friesema 15 Woodland Park CO 54:35 54:05 17:10/M  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 2803 Dillon Nobbs 20 Colorado Springs CO 23:22 23:19 7:24/M Peak Multisport
2 2778 Eli Hemming 21 Kiowa CO 23:44 23:44 7:32/M  
3 3014 Dustin Harvey 24 Monument CO 29:23 29:14 9:17/M Runderdogs
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 3307 Stephen Vangampleare 25 Colorado Springs CO 21:48 21:46 6:55/M Fossil Rebel Alliance
2 3222 Ted Schultz 25 Colorado Springs CO 22:09 22:06 7:01/M Coloradicals
3 2603 Joshua Izewski 25 Colorado Springs CO 24:49 24:47 7:52/M  
4 3878 Bean Garufi 25 Colorado Springs CO 24:50 24:49 7:53/M Peak Multisport
5 3009 Nathan Harper 29 Pueblo CO 25:17 25:13 8:00/M Gypsy Feet
6 3376 Jason Shaver 26 Colorado Springs CO 27:38 27:28 8:43/M Pikes Peak Brewing Company
7 3123 Brandon Morris 26 Colorado Springs CO 28:40 28:33 9:04/M  
8 3820 Micah Keasler 29 Colorado Springs CO 28:58 28:51 9:10/M  
9 3170 Matthias Pemberton 27 Pueblo CO 29:21 29:16 9:17/M Gypsy Feet
10 3249 Benjamin Snyder 29 Colorado Springs CO 30:26 30:16 9:37/M Clyde Pikes Peak Brewing Company
11 3042 Josh Jones 25 Colorado Springs CO 31:16 31:05 9:52/M Clyde Coloradicals
12 3319 William Vogl 26 Colorado Springs CO 31:47 31:35 10:02/M Clyde Frio
13 2885 Winslow Cady 29 Colorado Springs CO 32:16 32:05 10:11/M  
14 2876 Roland Brodeur 28 Colorado Springs CO 33:20 33:01 10:29/M  
15 8361 Thomas Hanchar 25 Colorado Springs CO 33:10 33:02 10:29/M Coloradicals
16 3043 Tyler Jones 28 Littleton CO 33:36 33:29 10:38/M Clyde Great Storm Brewing
17 2256 Manny Pollard 29 Monument CO 35:38 35:25 11:15/M Clyde  
18 1855 Rhett Southard 26 Coloradao Springs CO 35:42 35:32 11:17/M Clyde  
19 2991 Stephan Graham 26 Wahiawa HI 35:47 35:40 11:19/M Great Storm Brewing
20 3220 Andrew Schultz 28 Colorado Springs CO 38:25 38:06 12:06/M  
21 3244 Jesse Simpson 27 Colorado Springs CO 42:36 42:15 13:25/M Rocky Mountain Brewery
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 2649 Joseph Gray 31 Colorado Springs CO 19:41 19:40 6:15/M  
2 3364 Robby Young 30 Colorado Springs CO 20:12 20:12 6:25/M Fieldhouse Brewery
3 3099 Neil McDonagh 34 Colorado Springs CO 20:31 20:30 6:30/M Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.
4 3165 Nick Parton 30 Colorado Springs CO 21:48 21:47 6:55/M Fossil Rebel Alliance
5 3623 Brandon Salisbury 33 Colorado Springs CO 24:02 24:00 7:37/M Fossil Rebel Alliance
6 2717 Brooks Williams 33 Manitou Springs CO 25:26 25:23 8:03/M Great Storm Brewing
7 2683 James Kaminski 34 Colorado Springs CO 25:43 25:40 8:09/M Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.
8 3300 Rob Urbina 33 Pueblo CO 26:43 26:38 8:27/M  
9 3612 O'Bryant Collin 30 Colorado Springs CO 27:19 27:16 8:39/M Flying Tigers
10 2764 Brandon Stapanowich 31 Manitou Springs CO 27:30 27:26 8:43/M Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.
11 3143 Alex Nichols 30 Colorado Springs CO 27:31 27:27 8:43/M Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.
12 3163 Stephen Parnell 32 Monument CO 28:11 28:02 8:54/M DDC Running
13 2923 Cy Cribbs 32 Colorado Springs CO 28:56 28:40 9:06/M  
14 2877 Andrew Brooks 31 Colorado Springs CO 28:59 28:48 9:09/M DDC Running
15 3264 Sean Stockwell 30 Colorado Springs CO 30:13 30:02 9:32/M Cerebus Brewing
16 3212 Mario Sanchez 33 Colorado Springs CO 31:13 31:06 9:52/M  
17 3033 Paul Jaszkowiak 32 Colorado Springs CO 31:45 31:36 10:02/M Clyde  
18 3611 Christopher Thomsen 30 Colorado Springs CO 31:50 31:41 10:03/M Flying Tigers
19 3118 Matthew Montoya 30 Peyton CO 31:52 31:43 10:04/M  
20 3865 George A. Garcia 34 Colorado Springs CO 34:44 34:29 10:57/M  
21 2865 Jeremy Bergeron 33 Colorado Springs CO 39:22 39:00 12:23/M  
22 3900 Kyle Reiter 30 Colorado Springs CO 39:45 39:31 12:33/M  
23 2954 Cameron Eickmeyer 34 Colorado Springs CO 40:02 39:36 12:34/M Clyde  
24 3332 Zach Wehling 34 Colorado Springs CO 40:48 40:08 12:44/M  
25 3125 Jarad Muasau 34 Peyton CO 43:07 42:34 13:31/M JAKs Brewing
26 3393 Christopher Bonk 34 Fountain CO 56:21 56:00 17:47/M Clyde EPSO
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 3192 Justin Ricks 35 Colorado Springs CO 20:28 20:27 6:30/M Mad Moose Events
2 2235 Paul Mann 38 Colorado Springs CO 23:07 23:05 7:20/M  
3 2823 Ken Axford 38 Colorado Springs CO 23:50 23:47 7:33/M Peak Multisport
4 3365 Kevin McGregor 35 Colorado Springs CO 24:41 24:38 7:49/M Make Every Kilometer Count
5 3388 John Haney 37 Colorado Springs CO 25:18 25:14 8:01/M  
6 3211 J.b. Sanchez 37 Colorado Springs CO 25:53 25:51 8:12/M JB Chill and the Cool Breezes
7 3081 Peter Maksimow 37 Colorado Springs CO 27:30 27:25 8:42/M Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.
8 3879 Joseph Glass 38 Manitou Springs CO 27:43 27:36 8:46/M Fieldhouse Brewery
9 2239 Josh Holer 39 Colorado Springs CO 27:48 27:42 8:48/M Smiling Toad
10 2794 Sam Jolman 36 Colorado Springs CO 30:17 30:07 9:34/M Ute Valley Mountain Thugs
11 2186 David Findish 37 Colorado Springs CO 30:28 30:23 9:39/M JAKs Brewing
12 3285 Robert Thweatt 37 Colorado Springs CO 31:11 31:02 9:51/M Flying Tigers
13 2229 Matthew Trujillo 35 Colorado Springs CO 31:51 31:43 10:04/M  
14 3358 Doug Woody 39 Colorado Springs CO 32:49 32:26 10:18/M  
15 3354 Christoph Zurcher 38 Colorado Springs CO 33:46 33:26 10:37/M  
16 3394 Brian Frahm 36 Colorado Springs CO 34:24 33:50 10:44/M Distillery 291
17 3084 Josh Marcus 36 Colorado Springs CO 34:20 34:07 10:50/M  
18 3066 Adam Larson 35 Colorado Springs CO 35:34 35:09 11:10/M  
19 2874 Aaron Briggs 38 Colorado Springs CO 36:48 36:19 11:32/M  
20 3228 Jeffrey Severn 39 Colorado Springs CO 36:51 36:37 11:37/M Clyde  
21 2213 Frank Ayala 35 Coloradao Springs CO 37:42 37:11 11:48/M  
22 3003 Chad Haynes 37 Colorado Springs CO 37:54 37:20 11:51/M Distillery 291
23 3039 Ernest Jones 38 Colorado Springs CO 41:07 40:45 12:56/M Clyde  
24 3370 Julius Mendoza 39 Colorado Springs CO 42:15 42:03 13:21/M Bierwerks Brewery
25 3811 Phillip Morris 36 Colorado Springs CO 45:21 44:56 14:16/M  
26 3605 Justin Vazquez 35 Colorado Springs CO 49:20 48:44 15:28/M Axe and the Oak
27 2219 Mathew McNalty 38 Coloradao Springs CO 50:29 50:06 15:54/M  
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 2918 Marcus Corbett 40 Colorado Springs CO 21:25 21:23 6:47/M Fossil Rebel Alliance
2 3897 Bryan Beiner 43 Colorado Springs CO 22:43 22:42 7:12/M  
3 3868 Wes Thurman 44 Colorado Springs CO 22:47 22:45 7:13/M  
4 3027 Josh Holland 40 Colorado Springs CO 24:07 24:05 7:39/M  
5 3618 Greg Braeger 43 Colorado Springs CO 26:09 26:06 8:17/M  
6 3076 Robert Lucero 44 Pueblo CO 27:15 27:12 8:38/M RunnerSnow Best
7 3337 Jeff Wiggins 43 Colorado Springs CO 28:46 28:40 9:06/M  
8 2236 Mike Mazzola 41 Colorado Springs CO 30:16 30:08 9:34/M  
9 2897 Eric Castellano 42 Pueblo CO 30:15 30:10 9:35/M RunnerSnow Best
10 3004 Curtis Hamstra 40 Colorado Springs CO 30:26 30:16 9:37/M Clyde  
11 2910 Patrick Coar 40 Colorado Springs CO 30:39 30:26 9:40/M  
12 3169 David Pauly 44 Peyton CO 31:57 31:48 10:06/M  
13 3111 Joel Miller 44 Colorado Springs CO 34:51 34:28 10:57/M Pheasant Pluckers
14 2938 Greg Derossette 42 Peyton CO 34:41 34:31 10:57/M JAKs Brewing
15 2955 Erik Eide 43 Colorado Springs CO 35:08 34:50 11:03/M  
16 3875 Shane Hansen 41 Colorado Springs CO 39:13 38:45 12:18/M Pheasant Pluckers
17 3306 Phil Vandercook 44 Colorado Springs CO 39:23 38:51 12:20/M  
18 2913 Robert Comstock 41 Colorado Springs CO 39:16 39:00 12:23/M  
19 3086 Jason Marquart 41 Colorado Springs CO 40:48 40:27 12:50/M  
20 3608 Jeff Hanni 40 Colorado Springs CO 40:39 40:39 12:54/M  
21 3257 Dennis Stalnaker 42 Colorado Springs CO 41:12 40:53 12:59/M  
22 2942 Paulie Dipilla 44 Colorado Springs CO 42:32 42:07 13:22/M  
23 3361 Chris Lee 41 Colorado Springs CO 43:09 42:30 13:30/M Clyde  
24 2883 Todd Bush 44 Pueblo West CO 50:31 49:49 15:49/M Clyde RunnerSnow Best
25 3867 Harold Anderson 42 Colorado Springs CO 1:17:12 1:17:12 24:30/M  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 2223 Dan Vega 48 Colorado Springs CO 21:51 21:49 6:56/M Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.
2 3000 Simon Gutierrez 49 Colorado Springs CO 23:29 23:29 7:27/M Scrambled Legs/Manitou Brewing Co.
3 2898 Jason Castro 46 Pueblo CO 26:16 26:12 8:19/M RunnerSnow Best
4 3226 Thomas Selke 48 Colorado Springs CO 26:18 26:14 8:20/M  
5 2993 Steve Griego 49 Colorado Springs CO 26:20 26:18 8:21/M  
6 3270 Paul Sullivan 49 Colorado Springs CO 26:38 26:34 8:26/M  
7 3074 Shawn Loppnow 48 Pueblo CO 28:28 28:23 9:01/M RunnerSnow Best
8 2904 Gene Chavez 47 Colorado Springs CO 30:08 30:02 9:32/M BRT
9 3008 John Harness 46 Colorado Springs CO 31:25 31:10 9:54/M  
10 2981 Michael Gebeau 46 Monument CO 32:33 32:26 10:18/M  
11 3072 Robert Little 47 Peyton CO 33:16 32:59 10:28/M Clyde  
12 2977 Robert Fuoss 49 Colorado Springs CO 34:04 34:00 10:48/M  
13 3022 Chuck Herbst 47 Colorado Springs CO 34:21 34:05 10:49/M Peaks N Pine Brewery Run Club
14 3207 Doug Roth 45 Colorado Springs CO 34:27 34:10 10:51/M  
15 3391 Frank Lopez-Cepero 47 Pueblo CO 36:52 36:23 11:33/M RunnerSnow Best
16 2902 Neil Chapman 47 Colorado Springs CO 37:35 37:05 11:46/M  
17 3181 Jim Powell 47 Colorado Springs CO 38:08 37:50 12:01/M Clyde  
18 3312 Dean Vaughn 46 Falcon CO 39:28 39:08 12:25/M Clyde Rocky Mountain Brewery
19 3142 David Neyland 49 Colorado Springs CO 45:43 45:30 14:27/M Clyde  
20 3080 Marc MacGregor 47 Castle Rock CO 51:51 51:07 16:14/M Clyde  
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 2986 Roger Giordano 51 Pueblo CO 24:22 24:19 7:43/M RunnerSnow Best
2 3133 Todd Murray 52 Colorado Springs CO 25:54 25:51 8:12/M CSPD
3 3603 Tom Ferguson 53 Colorado Springs CO 27:36 27:30 8:44/M  
4 3213 Thom Santa Maria 52 Colorado Springs CO 28:15 28:12 8:57/M Pikes Peak Brewing Company
5 3056 Rich Klaber 52 Colorado Springs CO 29:27 29:17 9:18/M  
6 3154 Tim Olsen 50 Peyton CO 29:28 29:21 9:19/M  
7 2869 Michael Boice 52 Colorado Springs CO 29:38 29:28 9:21/M Ute Valley Mountain Thugs
8 3810 Michael Guenther 54 Monument CO 29:36 29:28 9:21/M  
9 3341 Jeffrey Wilson 51 Colorado Springs CO 30:16 30:07 9:34/M  
10 3200 Bob Robson 54 Colorado Springs CO 30:22 30:16 9:37/M  
11 2985 Ian Gilkes 52 Colorado Springs CO 30:28 30:21 9:38/M Clyde  
12 3289 Peter A. Tonsits 53 Colorado Springs CO 31:17 31:09 9:53/M Kickin' Trail Runners
13 3374 John Slaughter 50 Woodland Park CO 31:49 31:38 10:03/M Bierwerks Brewery
14 2745 Dave McCone 51 Colorado Springs CO 31:58 31:47 10:05/M  
15 2941 Thomas Dinwoodie 51 Colorado Springs CO 32:09 31:58 10:09/M Smiling Toad
16 3304 Mike Van Matre 52 Colorado Springs CO 32:35 32:23 10:17/M Frio
17 3254 Robert Spell 53 Denver CO 32:44 32:39 10:22/M  
18 3186 Manuel Ramsey 53 Colorado Springs CO 33:12 33:05 10:30/M  
19 2781 Richard Jermain 54 Coloradao Springs CO 34:45 34:07 10:50/M Great Storm Brewing
20 2258 Jeff Schirmer 53 Colorado Springs CO 35:30 35:15 11:11/M  
21 2257 Curtis Hasling 51 Colo Springs CO 36:36 36:23 11:33/M CSPD
22 2940 David Dietz 52 Colorado Springs CO 36:43 36:31 11:36/M Frio
23 3356 Mark Whiteside 50 Falcon CO 37:10 36:55 11:43/M Runderdogs
24 3373 Dennis Lefevre 53 Woodland Park CO 38:04 37:51 12:01/M  
25 3271 David Sweetman 54 Colorado Springs CO 38:51 38:28 12:13/M Clyde  
26 3317 Roger Villmow 52 Woodland Park WI 39:12 39:02 12:23/M Clyde  
27 3204 Robert Ronas 51 Divide CO 40:41 40:22 12:49/M  
28 3235 Stuart Shelton 53 Colorado Springs CO 41:08 40:40 12:55/M BRT
29 2873 Joe Brazil 50 Colorado Springs CO 42:36 42:04 13:21/M  
30 3173 Thom Phelps 50 Colorado Springs CO 43:19 42:49 13:36/M Clyde Pheasant Pluckers
31 2957 Richard Emond 53 Colorado Springs CO 1:50:02 1:50:02 34:56/M  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 3137 Danny Nelson 56 Pueblo CO 26:44 26:40 8:28/M RunnerSnow Best
2 2856 Timothy Barry 55 Colorado Springs CO 27:24 27:19 8:40/M  
3 3219 Carl Schueler 59 Colorado Springs CO 28:58 28:50 9:09/M  
4 2908 Darryl Clark 55 Pueblo West CO 32:12 32:03 10:10/M  
5 2920 Jon Cornick 59 Colorado Springs CO 33:22 33:11 10:32/M  
6 2928 Paul Dallaguardia 57 Pueblo West CO 35:12 34:58 11:06/M RunnerSnow Best
7 2884 Don Byers 59 Colorado Springs CO 35:24 35:08 11:09/M Storybook Brewing
8 3286 Stephen Tolle 55 Colorado Springs CO 36:00 35:43 11:20/M  
9 3100 Michael McDonald 56 Colorado Springs CO 38:05 37:45 11:59/M Storybook Brewing
10 1787 Jim Donoughe 55 Colorado Springs CO 42:12 41:49 13:17/M Clyde Runderdogs
11 3807 Terry Lantz 56 Colorado Springs CO 46:20 45:52 14:34/M CSPD
12 3122 Mike Morgan 59 Colorado Springs CO 49:18 48:43 15:28/M Storybook Brewing
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 3214 Michael Schenk 63 Colorado Springs CO 29:49 29:45 9:27/M  
2 2912 Dennis Collard 61 Colorado Springs CO 30:11 30:06 9:33/M  
3 3283 Eric Thomas 61 Colorado Springs CO 30:18 30:09 9:34/M Triple S Brewery
4 2935 Thomas Declue 62 Elbert CO 32:29 32:19 10:16/M  
5 2926 Jonathan Crowe 61 Colorado Springs CO 34:18 34:02 10:48/M Golden Galloping Geezers
6 2866 Marcus Beyerle 63 Colorado Springs CO 35:54 35:34 11:17/M  
7 3096 Tony Matthews 62 Colorado Springs CO 42:05 41:43 13:15/M Clyde Run Till you Croak
8 3624 Mark Minich 60 Colorado Springs CO 43:05 43:05 13:41/M Clyde Pheasant Pluckers
9 2846 David Atenico 61 Colorado Springs CO 49:30 48:50 15:30/M Clyde  
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 2182 Bernie Redlinger
New Age-Group Course Record!!!
      Age-Group: M65-69
      Previous Record:  0:36:37,
      set in 2014 by Jim Beckenhaupt
      age 66, from Colorado Springs CO
65 Colorado Springs CO 30:43 30:33 9:42/M  
2 3268 John Sudduth 65 Colorado Springs CO 32:11 32:07 10:12/M Red Leg Brewing
3 2939 Dave Diaz 67 Pueblo CO 33:00 32:48 10:25/M RunnerSnow Best
4 3065 Clyde Landry 69 Colorado Springs CO 34:23 33:58 10:47/M  
5 2857 Jim Beckenhaupt 68 Colorado Springs CO 35:13 35:01 11:07/M Red Leg Brewing
6 3389 Norm Renaud 68 Colorado Springs CO 43:17 42:57 13:38/M  
7 2283 David Fenell 69 Colorado Springs CO 44:00 43:20 13:45/M  
8 3128 Stephen Mueller 67 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:59 1:03:59 20:19/M  
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 2951 Richard Ducharme 72 Colorado Springs CO 45:41 45:24 14:25/M  
2 3320 John Vomastic 72 Manitou Springs CO 46:54 46:04 14:37/M  
3 3146 David North 71 Denver CO 49:55 49:17 15:39/M  
 
Top

Male 75 to 79

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 2844 Glen Ash
New Age-Group Course Record!!!
      Age-Group: M75-79
      Previous Record:  0:41:29,
      set in 2013 by Marvin Sonksen
      age 75, from Calhan CO
78 Colorado Springs CO 38:57 38:44 12:18/M  
2 3250 Charles Snygg 76 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:01 1:08:21 21:42/M  
 
Top

Male 85 to 89

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace Athena/Clyde Team
1 3108 Edwin Mighell
New Age-Group Course Record!!!
      Age-Group: M85-89
      (No previous record in this category.)
85 Lakewood CO 1:17:04 1:16:26 24:16/M