Woodland Park Mayor's Cup

Age Group Results

August 13, 2016


Results by Pikes Peak Road Runners. E-mail any corrections/questions to raceresults@pprrun.org


Men: 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 10-14 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

10K

Top

Female 10 to 14

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace
1 300 Calla Chou 10 Woodland Park CO 1:00:04 59:59 9:40/M
 
Top

Female 30 to 39

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace
1 304 Theresa Pitman 35 Woodland Park CO 49:30 49:27 7:59/M
2 301 Jennifer Edwards 34 Woodland Park CO 49:46 49:39 8:00/M
3 314 Meghan Miller 37 Woodland Park CO 52:56 52:56 8:32/M
4 321 Carissa Maryott 37 Divide CO 54:40 54:26 8:47/M
5 302 Laura Gordon 30 Woodland Park CO 55:35 55:29 8:57/M
6 305 Kimberly Porter 35 Woodland Park CO 1:02:27 1:02:22 10:04/M
7 319 Katie Berry 33 Woodland Park CO 1:06:16 1:06:13 10:41/M
8 308 Julie Vieux 38 Woodland Park CO 1:09:11 1:08:56 11:07/M
 
Top

Female 40 to 49

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace
1 315 Trieste Van Wyngarden 40 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:29 1:06:22 10:42/M
2 312 Toma Garst 44 Woodland Park CO 1:14:51 1:14:48 12:04/M
3 316 Melissa Stein 46 Woodland Park CO 1:18:52 1:18:42 12:42/M
 
Top

Female 50 to 59

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace
1 313 Julie Nelson 55 Divide CO 1:09:18 1:09:09 11:09/M
 
Top

Female 60 to 69

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace
1 329 Georgann Richardson 61 Colorado Springs CO 56:54 56:48 9:10/M
 
Top

Male 20 to 29

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace
1 326 Andrew Romano 26 Colorado Springs CO 44:43 44:39 7:12/M
2 331 Will Pingon 24 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:04 59:59 9:40/M
 
Top

Male 30 to 39

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace
1 324 Grant Drummond 39 Woodland Park CO 41:52 41:51 6:45/M
2 306 Todd Short 39 Woodland Park CO 45:39 45:37 7:21/M
3 330 Ryan Schultz 31 Woodland Park CO 1:03:29 1:03:20 10:13/M
 
Top

Male 40 to 49

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace
1 183 Duane Roberson 44 Colorado Springs CO 40:36 40:35 6:33/M
2 327 Blaine Miller 43 Colorado Springs CO 45:25 45:21 7:19/M
3 323 Michael Hartley 47 Divide CO 52:18 52:09 8:25/M
4 318 Robert Elliot 42 Woodland Park CO 53:37 53:34 8:38/M
5 317 Robert Stein 46 Woodland Park CO 58:02 57:56 9:21/M
 
Top

Male 50 to 59

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace
1 277 Patrick Pellow 52 Colorado Springs CO 44:28 44:25 7:10/M
2 276 Rob Sawyer 50 Woodland PArk CO 53:25 53:14 8:35/M
3 325 Matt Hopper 52 Colorado Spgs CO 58:15 58:11 9:23/M
4 303 Michael Olson 59 Victor CO 1:03:34 1:02:59 10:10/M
 
Top

Male 60 to 69

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace
1 311 Jon Cornick 60 Colorado Springs CO 53:52 53:47 8:40/M
2 307 Skip Uebelhart 67 Woodland Park CO 57:26 57:22 9:15/M
3 322 Thomas Heffernan 64 Woodland Park CO 1:00:17 1:00:11 9:42/M
4 328 Stan Richardson 64 Colorado Springs CO 1:05:14 1:05:07 10:30/M
 
Top

Male 70 and over

 
AGPlc Bib Name Ag City Gun Chip Pace
1 320 Charles Schroeder 76 Woodland Park CO 1:01:59 1:01:52 9:59/M