Woodland Park Mayor's Cup

Female Results

August 13, 2016


Results by Pikes Peak Road Runners. E-mail any corrections/questions to raceresults@pprrun.org
 

5K

 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
17 1 1 F 15-19 171 Sandra Dillinger F 16 Woodland Park CO 22:53 22:52 7:23/M Run Like You Stole Something
19 2 1 F 20-29 193 Kelly Johnson F 21 Woodland Park CO 23:06 23:02 7:26/M Old School
20 3 2 F 15-19 189 Stevens Naomi F 16 Manitou Springs CO 23:40 23:38 7:37/M MSHS CC
21 4 3 F 15-19 235 Naiya Budler F 16 Colorado Springs CO 24:12 24:11 7:48/M MSHS CC
22 5 1 F 30-39 232 Melissa Knutson F 31 Fountain CO 24:18 24:17 7:50/M Grizzly Elite
25 6 2 F 30-39 184 Jaclyn Roberson F 35 Colorado Springs CO 25:14 25:12 8:08/M  
26 7 4 F 15-19 170 Annika DeWall F 16 Woodland Park CO 25:19 25:18 8:10/M Run Like You Stole Something
28 8 5 F 15-19 150 Hope Bedford F 16 Divide CO 25:50 25:47 8:19/M  
29 9 6 F 15-19 157 Danielle Curtis F 16 Woodland Park CO 26:41 26:40 8:36/M Run Like You Stole Something
32 10 1 F 50-59 181 Melanie Nelson F 54 Pueblo CO 27:22 27:18 8:48/M  
36 11 7 F 15-19 229 Unknown Sylvi F 16 Woodland Park CO 27:48 27:47 8:58/M Run Like You Stole Something
37 12 2 F 50-59 160 Julie Bowers F 51 Peyton CO 28:05 28:03 9:03/M  
40 13 3 F 30-39 131 Heidi Howard F 38 Woodland Park CO 29:22 29:17 9:27/M  
43 14 3 F 50-59 165 Sharon Bird F 58 Woodland Park CO 30:53 30:49 9:56/M  
45 15 2 F 20-29 236 Hannah Erickson F 21 Gunnison CO 31:38 31:28 10:09/M  
50 16 8 F 15-19 190 Allison Wilson F 15 Colorado Springs CO 35:28 35:22 11:25/M MSHS CC
53 17 9 F 15-19 192 Pepper Drummond F 19 Woodland Park CO 36:28 36:19 11:43/M  
54 18 4 F 30-39 197 Ryan Baade F 33 Divide CO 36:45 36:40 11:50/M  
57 19 1 F 60-69 234 Deb Anderson F 66 Colorado Spgs CO 37:35 37:25 12:04/M  
59 20 1 F 40-49 127 Tina Guillory F 42 Woodland Park CO 39:30 39:24 12:43/M  
60 21 1 F 1- 9 122 Anna Bischoff F 9 Woodland Park CO 39:51 39:43 12:49/M  
61 22 3 F 20-29 146 Alice VanDerveer F 20 Colorado Springs CO 40:16 40:06 12:56/M  
63 23 5 F 30-39 123 Danielle Bischoff F 34 Woodland Park CO 40:40 40:30 13:04/M  
64 24 2 F 60-69 278 Sharon Devey F 61 Woodland Park CO 41:23 41:13 13:18/M  
66 25 6 F 30-39 178 Amanda Grieshaber F 30 Woodland Park CO 41:24 41:14 13:18/M  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
69 26 4 F 50-59 149 Tracey Wallace F 53 Laramie WY 42:47 42:40 13:46/M  
70 27 7 F 30-39 238 Barbara Roy F 32 Woodland park CO 43:36 43:26 14:01/M  
71 28 8 F 30-39 145 Tessa Sutherland F 30 Woodland Park CO 43:45 43:38 14:05/M Sutherland Family
72 29 2 F 40-49 275 Shelly Boutte F 48 Woodland Park CO 44:18 44:11 14:15/M  
73 30 1 F 10-14 162 Shannon Fitzgerald F 10 Divide CO 45:16 45:04 14:32/M  
74 31 3 F 40-49 161 Donna Fitzgerald F 42 Divide CO 45:15 45:05 14:33/M  
75 32 4 F 40-49 156 Katy Conlin F 44 Woodland Park CO 45:52 45:40 14:44/M  
77 33 3 F 60-69 135 Joy Merenda F 63 Woodland Park CO 45:59 45:51 14:47/M  
78 34 4 F 60-69 124 Brenda Cowell F 60 Woodland Park CO 46:21 46:12 14:54/M  
79 35 5 F 60-69 137 Cindi Shanika F 60 Woodland Park CO 47:08 46:57 15:09/M  
81 36 6 F 60-69 173 Pamela Shaffer F 60 Houston TX 48:50 48:39 15:42/M  
82 37 5 F 50-59 143 Lilly Sutherland F 59 Woodland Park CO 48:53 48:41 15:42/M Sutherland Family
83 38 7 F 60-69 128 Connie Henricks F 64 Divide CO 48:54 48:44 15:43/M  
*Overall place within gender