American Discovery Trail Half Marathon                     
                           Sponsored by Jersey Mike's                           
                                   InProgress                                   
                                September 4, 2017                               

If you have any questions about the results, please send an e-mail to John Garner at raceresults@pprrun.org.

If you have other questions about the race, please contact the race director, Lynne Hall.

All scoring is based on chip time. Gun time is shown for information only.

Weather: Sunny and warm.  Starting temps in the mid 60s, warming to the low 80s.  Lots of haze.

OPlc  GPlc  AGPlc  AGrp    Bib  Name                     Age  Sex  City              St  Half1    Half2    Gun       Chip     Pace     
   1     1      1  M15-19  891  Awet Beraki               19   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:17  0:33:52  1:10:09   1:10:09  0:05:21  
                            Award Winner: Overall Male  -- 1
                            New Overall Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  1:11:11, set in 2004 by Ben Payne
                                              age 22, from Colorado Springs CO
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M15-19
                            Previous Record:  1:28:03, set in 2010 by Philip Meyer
                                              age 16, from Colorado Springs CO

   2     2      1  M25-29  824  Stephen VanGampleare      27   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:02  0:34:26  1:10:29   1:10:28  0:05:23  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 25 - 29 -- 1
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M25-29
                            Previous Record:  1:11:15, set in 2005 by Greg Augspurger
                                              age 27, from Manitou Springs CO

   3     3      2  M25-29  689  Dan McDevitt              29   M   Mc Lean           VA  0:40:42  0:39:07  1:19:50   1:19:50  0:06:06  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 25 - 29 -- 2

   4     4      1  M30-34  729  Bryan Perrott             32   M   Denver            CO  0:43:38  0:42:06  1:25:47   1:25:45  0:06:33  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 30 - 34 -- 1

   5     5      3  M25-29  756  Andrew Romano             27   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:42:50  0:44:37  1:27:28   1:27:27  0:06:41  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 25 - 29 -- 3

   6     1      1  F30-34  860  Adrian Neal               34   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:46:11  0:41:59  1:28:13   1:28:10  0:06:44  
                            Award Winner: Overall Female  -- 1

   7     6      4  M25-29  700  Nathan Miller             26   M   Denver            CO  0:46:11  0:42:13  1:28:25   1:28:24  0:06:45  
   8     7      2  M15-19  690  Blake McGuckin            19   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:45:01  0:43:45  1:28:50   1:28:47  0:06:47  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 15 - 19 -- 1

   9     2      2  F30-34  741  Lauren Puretz             34   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:46:15  0:43:56  1:30:14   1:30:12  0:06:53  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 30 - 34 -- 1

  10     3      1  F20-24  839  Haley Williamson          22   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:47:15  0:43:34  1:30:55   1:30:49  0:06:56  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 20 - 24 -- 1
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F20-24
                            Previous Record:  1:31:36, set in 2006 by Hannah Dietrich
                                              age 23, from Colorado Springs CO

  11     8      1  M40-44  872  Steven Rocks              40   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:46:02  0:45:16  1:31:20   1:31:18  0:06:58  
                            Award Winner: Master Male  -- 1

  12     9      2  M40-44  864  Joseph Glass              40   M   Manitou Springs   CO  0:46:31  0:45:05  1:31:39   1:31:37  0:07:00  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 40 - 44 -- 1

  13    10      1  M20-24  762  Tucker Russell            20   M   Lander            WY  0:47:14  0:46:31  1:33:53   1:33:46  0:07:09  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 20 - 24 -- 1

  14    11      2  M30-34  644  Matthew Irvin             32   M   Westminster       CO  0:46:30  0:47:41  1:34:12   1:34:11  0:07:11  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 30 - 34 -- 2

  15    12      1  M45-49  778  Michael Shafai            47   M   Manitou Springs   CO  0:47:54  0:46:47  1:34:43   1:34:41  0:07:14  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 45 - 49 -- 1

  16    13      2  M45-49  878  Matthew Larsen            46   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:49:02  0:46:19  1:35:24   1:35:21  0:07:17  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 45 - 49 -- 2

  17     4      1  F25-29  850  Beth Karmondy             25   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:48:23  0:47:08  1:35:38   1:35:32  0:07:18  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 25 - 29 -- 1

  18    14      3  M40-44  716  Jason Nunnery             40   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:47:54  0:47:56  1:35:53   1:35:50  0:07:19  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 40 - 44 -- 2

  19    15      1  M55-59  814  Scott Trimboli            58   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:49:03  0:46:54  1:36:01   1:35:57  0:07:19  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 55 - 59 -- 1

  20    16      1  M60-64  666  Gordon Kuenn              60   M   Golden            CO  0:49:01  0:47:17  1:36:26   1:36:19  0:07:21  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 60 - 64 -- 1
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M60-64
                            Previous Record:  1:38:47, set in 2008 by James Boughter
                                              age 64, from Colorado Springs CO

  21     5      1  F50-54  513  Hope Bain                 51   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:49:40  0:47:16  1:37:14   1:36:56  0:07:24  
                            Award Winner: Master Female  -- 1

  22    17      3  M45-49  645  Chris Jacob               49   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:49:06  0:48:14  1:37:24   1:37:20  0:07:26  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 45 - 49 -- 3

  23    18      1  M35-39  675  Chris Legere              36   M   Manitou Springs   CO  0:49:53  0:48:14  1:38:11   1:38:07  0:07:29  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 35 - 39 -- 1

  24    19      4  M40-44  885  Joshua Volcy              43   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:50:17  0:48:59  1:39:21   1:39:16  0:07:35  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 40 - 44 -- 3

  25    20      5  M40-44  851  David Marques             42   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:49:47  0:49:44  1:39:34   1:39:32  0:07:36  
  26    21      4  M45-49  659  Nathaniel Kisergreen      47   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:50:56  0:48:54  1:39:52   1:39:50  0:07:37  
  27    22      3  M30-34  886  Mark Pratt                31   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:49:46  0:50:19  1:40:09   1:40:06  0:07:38  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 30 - 34 -- 3

  28    23      5  M25-29  591  Jace Elson                27   M   Brighton          CO  0:50:37  0:51:38  1:42:19   1:42:16  0:07:48  
  29    24      2  M35-39  582  Brian Decker              39   M   Castle Rock       CO  0:53:03  0:49:13  1:42:23   1:42:17  0:07:48  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 35 - 39 -- 2

  30    25      6  M25-29  566  Stephen Collins           27   M   Los Angeles       CA  0:52:40  0:50:03  1:42:51   1:42:43  0:07:50  
  31    26      5  M45-49  883  Kris Kuckenbaker          45   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:54:42  0:48:20  1:43:14   1:43:03  0:07:52  
  32    27      6  M40-44  714  Micah Ngugi               43   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:52:05  0:51:53  1:49:36   1:43:58  0:07:56  
  33    28      6  M45-49  715  Hans Noordik              48   M   La Veta           CO  0:51:02  0:53:05  1:44:10   1:44:07  0:07:57  
  34    29      7  M45-49  663  Daniel Kleinheksel        45   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:53:35  0:50:35  1:44:17   1:44:11  0:07:57  
  35    30      2  M55-59  838  Bob Williamson            56   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:53:22  0:51:31  1:44:58   1:44:53  0:08:00  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 55 - 59 -- 2

  36    31      7  M40-44  587  Grant Drummond            40   M   Woodland Park     CO  0:53:09  0:51:52  1:45:07   1:45:02  0:08:01  
  37    32      1  M50-54  616  Wayne Gold                50   M   Peyton            CO  0:53:01  0:52:29  1:45:38   1:45:31  0:08:03  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 50 - 54 -- 1

  38    33      2  M50-54  639  Pat Hrbacek               50   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:53:32  0:52:06  1:45:44   1:45:39  0:08:04  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 50 - 54 -- 2

  39    34      8  M40-44  567  James Como                44   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:54:22  0:51:26  1:45:55   1:45:48  0:08:05  
  40     6      1  F35-39  816  Elizabeth Tucker          36   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:53:36  0:52:40  1:46:23   1:46:16  0:08:07  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 35 - 39 -- 1

  41    35      3  M50-54  765  J. D. Sandfort            52   M   Coppell           TX  0:54:32  0:52:27  1:47:03   1:46:59  0:08:10  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 50 - 54 -- 3

  42     7      3  F30-34  868  Jayme McGuire             34   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:54:22  0:52:46  1:47:14   1:47:09  0:08:11  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 30 - 34 -- 2

  43    36      9  M40-44  738  Stephen Portugal          41   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:54:14  0:53:15  1:47:36   1:47:30  0:08:12  
  44    37      3  M55-59  710  Daniel Mutek              56   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:54:26  0:53:25  1:47:52   1:47:51  0:08:14  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 55 - 59 -- 3

  45     8      2  F35-39  561  Jordan Ciambrone          37   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:53:02  0:54:56  1:48:00   1:47:58  0:08:15  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 35 - 39 -- 2

  46    38      4  M50-54  734  Stephen Peterson          50   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:55:19  0:52:58  1:48:19   1:48:18  0:08:16  
  47     9      1  F40-44  874  Julie Menke               42   F   Monument          CO  0:53:37  0:54:41  1:48:28   1:48:18  0:08:16  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 40 - 44 -- 1

  48    39      5  M50-54  563  Mike Claudio              52   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:53:26  0:55:08  1:48:36   1:48:34  0:08:17  
  49    10      4  F30-34  646  Rachel Jacobsen           32   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:56:50  0:51:44  1:48:45   1:48:34  0:08:17  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 30 - 34 -- 3

  50    11      5  F30-34  625  Erin Hammond              33   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:54:19  0:54:19  1:48:43   1:48:39  0:08:18  
  51    40      3  M35-39  555  Jord Christopher          35   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:53:57  0:54:46  1:48:50   1:48:44  0:08:18  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 35 - 39 -- 3

  52    41      4  M35-39  596  Juan Espindola            37   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:55:05  0:54:09  1:49:19   1:49:15  0:08:20  
  53    42      4  M30-34  826  Brad Vass                 30   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:56:05  0:53:58  1:50:15   1:50:03  0:08:24  
  54    12      2  F20-24  521  Kay Barton                23   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:57:32  0:52:36  1:50:26   1:50:09  0:08:25  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 20 - 24 -- 2

  55    43      6  M50-54  815  Bren Triplett             53   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:53:22  0:57:09  1:50:37   1:50:31  0:08:26  
  56    13      2  F40-44  641  Stacey Huebner            42   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:56:00  0:54:35  1:50:48   1:50:35  0:08:26  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 40 - 44 -- 2

  57    44      8  M45-49  594  Shawn Erchinger           49   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:53:41  0:57:30  1:51:15   1:51:12  0:08:29  
  58    45     10  M40-44  889  Eric Frederickson         41   M   Parker            CO  0:55:09  0:56:09  1:51:26   1:51:19  0:08:30  
  59    14      3  F35-39  586  Judith Diaz               35   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:55:39  0:56:00  1:51:51   1:51:39  0:08:31  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 35 - 39 -- 3

  60    46      9  M45-49  852  John Poulson              47   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:55:40  0:55:59  1:51:52   1:51:40  0:08:31  
  61    47      7  M50-54  819  Myron Unruh               50   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:55:26  0:56:32  1:52:03   1:51:59  0:08:33  
  62    15      4  F35-39  732  Marije Pesavento          39   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:57:04  0:55:02  1:52:15   1:52:06  0:08:33  
  63    48      5  M35-39  574  Jonathan Coyne            38   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:57:04  0:55:03  1:52:16   1:52:08  0:08:34  
  64    49      7  M25-29  530  Bradford Berry            27   M   Roslindale        MA  0:57:35  0:54:34  1:52:21   1:52:10  0:08:34  
  65    16      2  F50-54  662  Bobbi Jo Klein            52   F   Hastings          MN  0:57:36  0:54:35  1:52:24   1:52:12  0:08:34  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 50 - 54 -- 1

  66    17      6  F30-34  670  Sarah Larsen              34   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:56:17  0:56:04  1:52:31   1:52:21  0:08:35  
  67    50      1  M65-69  848  Benji Durden              66   M   Boulder           CO  0:56:08  0:56:22  1:52:37   1:52:30  0:08:35  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 65 - 69 -- 1

  68    51      8  M50-54  618  Kenneth Grace             54   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:56:12  0:56:45  1:53:04   1:52:57  0:08:37  
  69    52      6  M35-39  725  Jose Palacios             38   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:55:21  0:57:45  1:53:27   1:53:07  0:08:38  
  70    53      2  M60-64  777  Louie Serna               60   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:57:38  0:55:35  1:53:22   1:53:13  0:08:39  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 60 - 64 -- 2

  71    18      1  F45-49  786  Raydene Slater            49   F   Elbert            CO  0:56:19  0:57:13  1:53:39   1:53:32  0:08:40  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 45 - 49 -- 1

  72    19      3  F50-54  828  Kim Vehige                50   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:58:29  0:55:11  1:53:48   1:53:40  0:08:41  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 50 - 54 -- 2

  73    54      8  M25-29  849  Bryce Hinsch              26   M   Denver            CO  0:59:13  0:54:44  1:54:40   1:53:57  0:08:42  
  74    20      7  F30-34  887  Jessica Pratt             30   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:58:06  0:55:57  1:54:07   1:54:03  0:08:42  
  75    55      9  M50-54  796  Ken Stewart               50   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:57:47  0:56:23  1:54:20   1:54:10  0:08:43  
  76    56      9  M25-29  601  Shane Fleshman            28   M   Braintree         MA  0:58:04  0:56:15  1:54:25   1:54:20  0:08:44  
  77    21      2  F25-29  553  Addison Choi              28   F   Denver            CO  0:56:08  0:58:30  1:54:44   1:54:38  0:08:45  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 25 - 29 -- 2

  78    57      7  M35-39  873  Jason Bianchi             37   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:57:53  0:56:57  1:55:02   1:54:51  0:08:46  
  79    58      5  M30-34  720  Andrew Osten              34   M   Golden            CO  1:00:23  0:54:40  1:55:14   1:55:04  0:08:47  
  80    59      6  M30-34  723  Mike Pagano               34   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:58:09  0:56:59  1:55:20   1:55:09  0:08:47  
  81    60     11  M40-44  520  Matt Barrett              43   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:55:26  0:59:44  1:55:18   1:55:11  0:08:48  
  82    22      3  F25-29  536  Jenna Boggs               28   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:00:23  0:55:06  1:55:47   1:55:29  0:08:49  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 25 - 29 -- 3

  83    61     10  M45-49  782  Reginald Short            46   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:56:41  0:58:58  1:55:59   1:55:40  0:08:50  
  84    62     11  M45-49  549  Scott Casmer              46   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:56:21  0:59:28  1:55:57   1:55:49  0:08:50  
  85    63     10  M50-54  760  Johnny Rushing            54   M   Peyton            CO  0:58:05  0:58:02  1:56:20   1:56:08  0:08:52  
  86    64     12  M40-44  554  Heath Christianson        43   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:59:56  0:56:14  1:56:22   1:56:11  0:08:52  
  87    65     10  M25-29  579  Joe Damewood              27   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:57:06  1:00:26  1:57:39   1:57:33  0:08:58  
  88    66     12  M45-49  739  Chris Post                49   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:59:17  0:58:24  1:57:53   1:57:41  0:08:59  
  89    67      7  M30-34  724  Nick Pagano               31   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:59:18  0:58:31  1:58:01   1:57:50  0:09:00  
  90    68     13  M45-49  527  Daniel Berger             46   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:05:20  0:52:52  1:58:23   1:58:12  0:09:01  
  91    23      3  F40-44  795  Melanie Steves            40   F   Pueblo            CO  0:59:05  0:59:07  1:58:21   1:58:12  0:09:01  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 40 - 44 -- 3

  92    69      8  M35-39  534  Keith Blessing            37   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:00:53  0:57:37  1:58:50   1:58:30  0:09:03  
  93    70      9  M35-39  774  Dan Schumacher            35   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:59:25  0:59:23  1:59:04   1:58:48  0:09:04  
  94    24      3  F20-24  629  Hannah Hebberd            23   F   Golden            CO  0:59:25  0:59:28  1:59:06   1:58:54  0:09:05  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 20 - 24 -- 3

  95    71      3  M60-64  776  Mike Selvaggio            62   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:58:27  1:00:43  1:59:20   1:59:10  0:09:06  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 60 - 64 -- 3

  96    72     13  M40-44  604  John Frerichs             40   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:00:29  0:58:42  1:59:18   1:59:12  0:09:06  
  97    25      4  F20-24  677  Jessica Levis             22   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:00:09  0:59:06  1:59:24   1:59:15  0:09:06  
  98    73      4  M60-64  877  Robert Trujillo           60   M   Rocky Ford        CO  0:59:04  1:00:11  1:59:27   1:59:16  0:09:06  
  99    26      5  F35-39  768  Andrea Schapker           37   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:00:41  0:58:46  1:59:40   1:59:28  0:09:07  
 100    27      8  F30-34  680  Amanda Luterbach          33   F   Boulder           CO  1:00:26  0:59:07  1:59:44   1:59:34  0:09:08  
 101    74     11  M25-29  745  Michael Rancourt          26   M   Denver            CO  0:58:33  1:01:05  1:59:44   1:59:39  0:09:08  
 102    75     11  M50-54  661  Bill Klein                51   M   Hastings          MN  1:00:33  0:59:10  1:59:56   1:59:44  0:09:08  
 103    28      4  F25-29  800  Kelly Stratton            25   F   Denver            CO  0:59:26  1:00:17  1:59:49   1:59:44  0:09:08  
 104    29      9  F30-34  542  Emily Brown               30   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:00:16  0:59:37  2:00:02   1:59:53  0:09:09  
 105    76     12  M25-29  541  Christopher Brown         29   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:00:16  0:59:37  2:00:02   1:59:53  0:09:09  
 106    77      8  M30-34  783  Matt Sievers              32   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:00:29  0:59:25  2:00:05   1:59:55  0:09:09  
 107    78     12  M50-54  678  Robert Levis              53   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:00:11  0:59:45  2:00:05   1:59:56  0:09:09  
 108    30      5  F25-29  539  Ellianne Bowen            26   F   New London        CT  0:59:26  1:00:31  2:00:04   1:59:58  0:09:09  
 109    79     14  M45-49  517  Marco Barcenas            45   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:59:39  1:00:19  2:00:04   1:59:59  0:09:10  
 110    31      6  F35-39  780  Abby Shearer              35   F   Monument          CO  0:59:58  1:00:27  2:00:32   2:00:26  0:09:12  
 111    80     13  M50-54  843  Richard Wood              50   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:01:12  0:59:24  2:00:40   2:00:36  0:09:12  
 112    81     10  M35-39  859  Darren Serna              38   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:00:23  1:00:21  2:00:54   2:00:44  0:09:13  
 113    82      2  M65-69  585  Dave Diaz                 69   M   Pueblo            CO  1:02:01  0:59:10  2:01:29   2:01:11  0:09:15  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 65 - 69 -- 2

 114    32      4  F40-44  679  Heather Lousberg          44   F   Colorado Springs  CO  0:58:50  1:02:40  2:01:38   2:01:31  0:09:17  
 115    33      2  F45-49  865  Missy Macguire            48   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:00:25  1:01:20  2:01:56   2:01:45  0:09:18  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 45 - 49 -- 2

 116    34      3  F45-49  592  Dee Emricson              48   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:00:28  1:01:19  2:01:55   2:01:48  0:09:18  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 45 - 49 -- 3

 117    35      7  F35-39  519  Heather Barkley           38   F   Monument          CO  0:59:58  1:02:35  2:02:41   2:02:34  0:09:21  
 118    83     13  M25-29  557  Isaac Chung               28   M   Colorado Springs  CO  0:59:32  1:03:10  2:03:04   2:02:42  0:09:22  
 119    36      6  F25-29  742  Stephanie Quayle          28   F   Arlington         VA  1:03:46  0:58:58  2:02:45   2:02:45  0:09:22  
 120    84     11  M35-39  705  Chris Moore               38   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:02:47  1:00:01  2:03:00   2:02:48  0:09:22  
 121    85     14  M25-29  861  Manu Kittane              27   M   South Hutchinson  KS  0:59:20  1:03:52  2:03:16   2:03:13  0:09:24  
 122    37      4  F50-54  610  Murielle Gerard           50   F   Shrewsbury        MA  1:01:23  1:01:59  2:03:31   2:03:22  0:09:25  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 50 - 54 -- 3

 123    38      5  F40-44  813  Sarah Treschl             41   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:03:51  0:59:32  2:03:34   2:03:24  0:09:25  
 124    39      5  F20-24   70  Pauline Gerard            23   F   Austin            TX  1:01:23  1:02:03  2:03:35   2:03:26  0:09:25  
 125    40      6  F40-44  597  Gladys Felix-Mendoza      41   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:01:48  1:01:54  2:03:56   2:03:43  0:09:27  
 126    41      8  F35-39  660  Jennifer Klaus            38   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:01:02  1:02:49  2:04:02   2:03:52  0:09:27  
 127    42     10  F30-34  627  Rosabel Harrington        31   F   Aurora            CO  1:00:21  1:04:01  2:04:45   2:04:23  0:09:30  
 128    43      1  F60-64  769  Sharon Scheetz            64   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:06:00  0:59:35  2:05:53   2:05:36  0:09:35  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 60 - 64 -- 1

 129    86      5  M60-64  770  Thomas Scheetz            61   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:05:58  0:59:38  2:05:55   2:05:37  0:09:35  
 130    87     15  M25-29  614  Jerome Goecker            26   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:01:41  1:03:56  2:05:51   2:05:38  0:09:35  
 131    44      9  F35-39  637  Jen Hotaling              36   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:01:14  1:04:23  2:05:51   2:05:38  0:09:35  
 132    45     11  F30-34  620  Tina Gray                 34   F   Peyton            CO  1:04:41  1:01:00  2:06:01   2:05:41  0:09:36  
 133    46      4  F45-49  867  Andrea Cespedes           46   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:03:51  1:02:20  2:06:29   2:06:11  0:09:38  
 134    47     10  F35-39  550  Martha Cendejas           37   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:03:37  1:02:35  2:06:35   2:06:13  0:09:38  
 135    88     12  M35-39  674  Brian Lee                 35   M   Denver            CO  1:02:37  1:04:10  2:07:03   2:06:48  0:09:41  
 136    48      7  F25-29  746  Kalie Reed                26   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:03:29  1:03:45  2:07:26   2:07:14  0:09:43  
 137    89     15  M45-49  870  Chuck Menke               45   M   Monument          CO  1:04:32  1:02:56  2:07:56   2:07:29  0:09:44  
 138    49      6  F20-24  681  Hannah Mahoney            24   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:05:34  1:01:56  2:07:56   2:07:31  0:09:44  
 139    50      7  F40-44  551  Suzanne Chavez            43   F   Denver            CO  1:04:13  1:03:21  2:07:43   2:07:35  0:09:44  
 140    51      8  F25-29  609  Caitlin Geibel            27   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:01:26  1:06:13  2:07:49   2:07:39  0:09:45  
 141    90     16  M25-29  775  Lincoln Scott             28   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:04:55  1:02:48  2:07:58   2:07:43  0:09:45  
 142    91      6  M60-64  713  Jim Newton                60   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:06:22  1:01:28  2:08:11   2:07:50  0:09:45  
 143    92      9  M30-34  827  David Vaughan             34   M   Elkton            VA  1:04:08  1:04:18  2:08:41   2:08:27  0:09:48  
 144    93     14  M40-44  718  Sergio Oliveira           41   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:02:41  1:05:47  2:08:36   2:08:28  0:09:48  
 145    94     16  M45-49  599  Bruce Fike                49   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:04:03  1:04:27  2:08:47   2:08:31  0:09:49  
 146    52      8  F40-44  619  Autumn Gray               41   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:04:03  1:04:29  2:08:48   2:08:32  0:09:49  
 147    95      1  M70-98  524  Jim Beckenhaupt           70   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:05:31  1:03:11  2:08:58   2:08:42  0:09:49  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 70 - 98 -- 1

 148    96      4  M55-59  589  Stephen Easton            59   M   Laramie           WY  1:05:48  1:03:06  2:09:30   2:08:55  0:09:50  
 149    97      5  M55-59  544  Kenneth Buckey            55   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:01:56  1:07:45  2:09:55   2:09:42  0:09:54  
 150    98     13  M35-39  731  William Perry             35   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:05:17  1:04:28  2:10:02   2:09:45  0:09:54  
 151    53      5  F50-54  694  Terri McPherson           52   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:05:57  1:04:04  2:10:16   2:10:01  0:09:55  
 152    54      1  F55-59  845  Carolyn Yeager            56   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:04:54  1:05:19  2:10:27   2:10:13  0:09:56  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 55 - 59 -- 1

 153    55      2  F55-59  640  Sheryl Hudson             57   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:04:26  1:05:49  2:10:35   2:10:15  0:09:57  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 55 - 59 -- 2

 154    99     17  M25-29  711  Simon Myers               26   M   Broomfield        CO  1:02:04  1:08:12  2:10:30   2:10:16  0:09:57  
 155    56      9  F25-29  588  Chloe East                28   F   Denver            CO  1:06:24  1:03:59  2:10:36   2:10:23  0:09:57  
 156    57      9  F40-44  598  Julia Fetter              43   F   Perkins           OK  1:04:47  1:06:03  2:11:04   2:10:51  0:09:59  
 157    58     10  F40-44  866  Monica Turley             44   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:06:50  1:04:37  2:11:48   2:11:28  0:10:02  
 158    59     11  F35-39  805  Cathy Swanson             36   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:05:24  1:06:19  2:11:56   2:11:44  0:10:03  
 159    60     12  F35-39  600  Rebecca Finn              38   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:05:24  1:06:19  2:11:56   2:11:44  0:10:03  
 160   100     14  M35-39  580  Jacob Daniel              38   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:02:11  1:09:50  2:12:14   2:12:02  0:10:05  
 161    61     12  F30-34  736  Alicia Pino               30   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:07:06  1:05:04  2:12:27   2:12:11  0:10:05  
 162    62     13  F30-34  855  Katie Benzel              33   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:07:07  1:05:04  2:12:27   2:12:12  0:10:05  
 163    63     11  F40-44  581  Kelly Davis               44   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:05:24  1:07:00  2:12:34   2:12:25  0:10:06  
 164    64      7  F20-24  727  Claire Patton             20   F   Laramie           WY  1:03:57  1:08:42  2:12:58   2:12:39  0:10:08  
 165    65     14  F30-34  726  Jackie Paschang           31   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:05:50  1:07:15  2:13:21   2:13:05  0:10:10  
 166   101     17  M45-49  863  Art Candelas              48   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:06:13  1:06:59  2:13:44   2:13:12  0:10:10  
 167   102      2  M70-98  832  Darrell Weaver            71   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:05:10  1:08:06  2:13:30   2:13:16  0:10:10  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 70 - 98 -- 2

 168    66     13  F35-39  655  Shea Kersh                35   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:06:01  1:07:17  2:13:45   2:13:19  0:10:11  
 169   103     15  M40-44  560  Vinh Chung                42   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:06:03  1:07:22  2:13:49   2:13:26  0:10:11  
 170    67     15  F30-34  748  Tiffany Reno              31   F   Pueblo            CO  1:05:45  1:07:43  2:13:49   2:13:29  0:10:11  
 171    68     10  F25-29  785  Joanna Skora              29   F   Venice            CA  1:07:30  1:06:03  2:13:53   2:13:34  0:10:12  
 172    69     14  F35-39  799  Kristine Stosak           39   F   Manitou Springs   CO  1:06:19  1:07:21  2:13:56   2:13:40  0:10:12  
 173   104     10  M30-34  857  Lucas Olson               31   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:05:33  1:08:08  2:14:19   2:13:42  0:10:12  
 174   105      2  M20-24  787  Andrew Smit               22   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:07:03  1:06:41  2:14:01   2:13:44  0:10:13  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 20 - 24 -- 2

 175    70      8  F20-24  794  Michelle Stalemo          21   F   Aurora            CO  1:07:03  1:06:40  2:14:01   2:13:44  0:10:13  
 176    71     15  F35-39  630  Nadine Hensler            39   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:07:34  1:06:29  2:14:17   2:14:03  0:10:14  
 177   106     14  M50-54  884  Patrick Jeter             51   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:06:10  1:08:05  2:14:31   2:14:16  0:10:15  
 178    72     12  F40-44  747  Renee Renn                44   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:06:51  1:07:37  2:14:41   2:14:29  0:10:16  
 179    73     16  F30-34  728  Naray Paulson             33   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:08:36  1:05:55  2:14:48   2:14:32  0:10:16  
 180    74      6  F50-54  510  Theresa Ary               51   F   Highlands Ranch   CO  1:09:05  1:05:32  2:14:54   2:14:37  0:10:17  
 181   107     15  M35-39  635  Travis Holtz              37   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:03:20  1:11:22  02:15:00  2:14:42  0:10:17  
 182   108     18  M25-29  721  Christian Outlaw          27   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:06:33  1:08:56  2:15:43   2:15:30  0:10:21  
 183   109      7  M60-64  523  Stephen Base              63   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:04:57  1:11:03  2:16:11   2:16:01  0:10:23  
 184   110     18  M45-49  603  Chris Freeman             49   M   Louisville        CO  1:09:34  1:06:31  2:16:25   2:16:05  0:10:23  
 185    75      2  F60-64  737  Darunee Pisutadamongkol   61   F   Louisville        CO  1:08:42  1:08:17  2:17:08   2:16:59  0:10:27  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 60 - 64 -- 2

 186    76     17  F30-34  667  Joi Kush                  32   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:07:21  1:09:41  2:17:28   2:17:02  0:10:28  
 187    77      7  F50-54  576  Lori Crystal              53   F   Castle Rock       CO  1:09:03  1:08:07  2:17:25   2:17:10  0:10:28  
 188   111     15  M50-54  512  Brian Bain                52   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:10:47  1:07:14  2:18:25   2:18:01  0:10:32  
 189   112     16  M50-54  792  David Souleles            52   M   Santa Ana         CA  1:08:28  1:09:49  2:18:32   2:18:17  0:10:33  
 190    78      9  F20-24  531  Kendall Berry             24   F   New York          NY  1:07:40  1:10:46  2:18:58   2:18:26  0:10:34  
 191    79     18  F30-34  798  Megan Stimpson            33   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:06:03  1:12:28  2:18:57   2:18:31  0:10:34  
 192   113      3  M70-98  875  David Martula             72   M   Hadley            MA  1:10:13  1:08:27  2:19:04   2:18:40  0:10:35  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 70 - 98 -- 3

 193   114     16  M40-44  730  John Perry                41   M   Aurora            CO  1:06:40  1:12:26  2:19:16   2:19:06  0:10:37  
 194    80     11  F25-29  771  Carli Schott              26   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:05:59  1:13:10  2:19:25   2:19:10  0:10:37  
 195    81     12  F25-29  509  Chelsey Archer            25   F   Peyton            CO  1:10:59  1:08:25  2:19:51   2:19:25  0:10:39  
 196    82      8  F50-54  761  Pam Rushing               54   F   Peyton            CO  1:10:59  1:08:26  2:19:51   2:19:25  0:10:39  
 197   115      3  M20-24  766  Weston Sandfort           24   M   Denver            CO  1:04:00  1:15:46  2:19:49   2:19:46  0:10:40  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 20 - 24 -- 3

 198   116     17  M50-54  744  David Rael                54   M   Pueblo West       CO  1:09:28  1:10:21  2:20:08   2:19:50  0:10:40  
 199   117      6  M55-59  525  Chuck Bennett             55   M   Anderson          IN  1:10:47  1:09:08  2:20:18   2:19:55  0:10:41  
 200    83      9  F50-54  526  Tammy Bennett             52   F   Anderson          IN  1:10:47  1:09:08  2:20:18   2:19:55  0:10:41  
 201   118     16  M35-39  665  Michael Krammes           36   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:07:44  1:12:16  2:20:32   2:20:00  0:10:41  
 202    84      3  F55-59  501  Lita Abbarno              55   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:09:06  1:10:55  2:20:22   2:20:01  0:10:41  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 55 - 59 -- 3

 203   119     17  M40-44  888  Harold Anderson           44   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:12:42  1:07:31  2:20:49   2:20:14  0:10:42  
 204   120     18  M40-44  545  Jeffrey Buell             44   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:10:38  1:09:37  2:20:57   2:20:15  0:10:42  
 205    85     19  F30-34  773  Christen Schumacher       33   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:09:06  1:11:25  2:20:48   2:20:31  0:10:44  
 206    86     13  F25-29  605  Abbie Fritts              27   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:11:13  1:09:55  2:21:35   2:21:09  0:10:46  
 207    87     20  F30-34  751  Katie Roberts-Hoffman     32   F   Mountain View     CA  1:11:36  1:09:34  2:21:25   2:21:11  0:10:47  
 208   121      3  M65-69  654  Gordon Kaufman            69   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:10:57  1:10:14  2:21:28   2:21:11  0:10:47  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 65 - 69 -- 3

 209    88     13  F40-44  571  Stephanie Courson         43   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:09:31  1:11:51  2:21:39   2:21:23  0:10:48  
 210   122     19  M25-29  706  Max Moore                 26   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:07:34  1:13:50  2:21:38   2:21:25  0:10:48  
 211    89      5  F45-49  692  Jane McKean               48   F   Boulder           CO  1:09:57  1:11:28  2:21:41   2:21:26  0:10:48  
 212    90     14  F40-44  871  Tammy Phillips            44   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:08:14  1:13:34  2:21:59   2:21:49  0:10:50  
 213    91     16  F35-39  516  Meggan Barcan             36   F   Elbert            CO  1:03:44  1:18:04  2:22:00   2:21:49  0:10:50  
 214    92     17  F35-39  829  Anju Visweswaraiah        39   F   Golden            CO  1:11:22  1:10:29  2:22:05   2:21:51  0:10:50  
 215   123      8  M60-64  833  Alfred Weber              61   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:09:40  1:12:17  2:22:12   2:21:57  0:10:50  
 216   124     19  M45-49  548  Kyle Capehart             45   M   USAFA             CO  1:07:30  1:14:28  2:22:20   2:21:59  0:10:50  
 217    93      6  F45-49  546  Michelle Callaham         46   F   Monument          CO  1:12:47  1:09:38  2:22:52   2:22:26  0:10:52  
 218    94     21  F30-34  717  Katie Olds                30   F   Mountain Home     ID  1:11:18  1:11:28  2:23:06   2:22:46  0:10:54  
 219    95     22  F30-34  752  Amy Rodgers               34   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:11:37  1:11:18  2:23:19   2:22:56  0:10:55  
 220   125     19  M40-44  671  Matt Laubhan              41   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:10:51  1:12:37  2:27:16   2:23:29  0:10:57  
 221    96     10  F20-24  562  Casey Clark               23   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:15:02  1:08:37  2:24:04   2:23:39  0:10:58  
 222    97     10  F50-54  733  Sabine Peters             50   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:12:50  1:10:49  2:24:01   2:23:39  0:10:58  
 223    98     15  F40-44  538  Marlene Bowden            42   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:11:24  1:12:26  2:23:56   2:23:50  0:10:59  
 224    99     23  F30-34  623  Joanna Gutierrez          33   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:14:11  1:11:36  2:26:09   2:25:47  0:11:08  
 225   126     20  M40-44  830  Eric Walker               43   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:09:40  1:16:24  2:26:32   2:26:04  0:11:09  
 226   100      4  F55-59  583  Darla Demlong             57   F   Phoenix           AZ  1:14:08  1:12:09  2:26:41   2:26:17  0:11:10  
 227   101     24  F30-34  653  Lauren Kale               32   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:12:29  1:13:49  2:26:43   2:26:19  0:11:10  
 228   102     18  F35-39  797  Leslie Stewart            37   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:11:37  1:15:09  2:27:10   2:26:47  0:11:12  
 229   103      3  F60-64  779  Suzanne Shaw              63   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:13:02  1:14:47  2:28:08   2:27:50  0:11:17  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 60 - 64 -- 3

 230   127     17  M35-39  535  Gabriel Blott             38   M   Saint Paul        MN  1:07:35  1:20:16  2:28:03   2:27:51  0:11:17  
 231   104     19  F35-39  636  Laura Horvath             35   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:12:34  1:15:44  2:28:43   2:28:18  0:11:19  
 232   105     11  F50-54  719  Kettie Olsen              52   F   Aurora            CO  1:14:46  1:15:09  2:30:16   2:29:56  0:11:27  
 233   128     18  M35-39  682  Andrew Marshall           35   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:09:04  1:20:55  2:30:14   2:29:59  0:11:27  
 234   106     14  F25-29  834  Kahlyn Weldon             27   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:15:56  1:14:04  2:30:21   2:30:01  0:11:27  
 235   107     20  F35-39  890  Lisa Bejarano             39   F   Manitou Springs   CO  1:15:33  1:14:32  2:30:23   2:30:05  0:11:27  
 236   108     25  F30-34  701  Sasha Miller              34   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:08:07  1:22:57  2:31:18   2:31:04  0:11:32  
 237   109     15  F25-29  822  Jessica Van Meter         28   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:13:39  1:18:01  2:32:00   2:31:41  0:11:35  
 238   129     19  M35-39  650  James Jones               35   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:15:46  1:16:27  2:32:19   2:32:14  0:11:37  
 239   130     20  M35-39  862  Grant Stockford           39   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:14:40  1:17:34  2:32:18   2:32:14  0:11:37  
 240   131      7  M55-59  842  Tony Wolusky              59   M   USAFA             CO  1:14:18  1:18:07  2:32:43   2:32:25  0:11:38  
 241   110     16  F40-44  507  Cindy Anderson            42   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:14:50  1:18:14  2:33:27   2:33:05  0:11:41  
 242   111      1  F15-19  825  Jaylen Vargas             19   F   Pueblo West       CO  1:12:37  1:21:27  2:34:20   2:34:05  0:11:46  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 15 - 19 -- 1

 243   112      7  F45-49  504  Kimberly Adams-Short      49   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:14:26  1:19:46  2:34:35   2:34:12  0:11:46  
 244   132     20  M45-49  631  Mark Hernandez            47   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:16:13  1:19:02  2:35:40   2:35:16  0:11:51  
 245   113     16  F25-29  617  Audrey Gore               28   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:15:22  1:20:03  2:35:53   2:35:25  0:11:52  
 246   133      9  M60-64  853  Douglas A. Rose           64   M   Anderson          IN  1:19:23  1:16:07  2:35:54   2:35:31  0:11:52  
 247   114     17  F40-44  835  Amy Wells                 40   F   Denver            CO  1:16:44  1:19:33  2:36:40   2:36:18  0:11:56  
 248   115      1  F65-69  552  Joyce Cheney              67   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:17:09  1:20:04  2:37:27   2:37:14  0:12:00  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 65 - 69 -- 1

 249   116     11  F20-24  572  Amanda Cowan              20   F   Elbert            CO  1:14:54  1:22:53  2:38:05   2:37:48  0:12:03  
 250   117     21  F35-39  570  Maria Cordova             36   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:16:30  1:21:34  2:38:27   2:38:04  0:12:04  
 251   118      5  F55-59  840  Cheryl Windom             56   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:24:04  1:14:43  2:39:08   2:38:47  0:12:07  
 252   119      8  F45-49  691  Donna McInturff           49   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:15:36  1:23:13  2:38:55   2:38:49  0:12:07  
 253   134     20  M25-29  784  Nathanael Skiver          29   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:13:00  1:25:51  2:39:05   2:38:52  0:12:08  
 254   120      6  F55-59  529  Barbara Berry             55   F   North Stonington  CT  1:20:01  1:19:00  2:39:35   2:39:02  0:12:08  
 255   121      9  F45-49  844  Kerry Wright              49   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:16:52  1:22:49  2:40:00   2:39:41  0:12:11  
 256   122     18  F40-44  757  Suzanne Ross              44   F   Longmont          CO  1:16:48  1:23:38  2:40:45   2:40:27  0:12:15  
 257   135      8  M55-59  573  William Cox               58   M   Edmond            OK  1:14:00  1:26:32  2:40:44   2:40:33  0:12:15  
 258   136     11  M30-34  559  Toan Chung                33   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:12:56  1:28:13  2:41:32   2:41:09  0:12:18  
 259   123     22  F35-39  612  Jennifer Gilbert          39   F   Peyton            CO  1:22:58  1:18:32  2:41:48   2:41:31  0:12:20  
 260   124     23  F35-39  506  Cristal Alt               35   F   Carlsbad          NM  1:21:34  1:20:59  2:43:00   2:42:34  0:12:25  
 261   125      7  F55-59  881  Julie Nelson              56   F   Divide            CO  1:15:45  1:27:11  2:43:18   2:42:57  0:12:26  
 262   126     24  F35-39  540  Lisa Breeden              36   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:18:21  1:24:38  2:43:14   2:42:59  0:12:26  
 263   127      1  F70-98  621  Bev Greene                74   F   Peyton            CO  1:19:42  1:23:29  2:43:36   2:43:12  0:12:27  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 70 - 98 -- 1

 264   137      9  M55-59  698  Greg Miller               58   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:20:18  1:23:11  2:43:53   2:43:29  0:12:29  
 265   128     26  F30-34  687  Michelle Mathis           34   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:21:37  1:21:53  2:43:55   2:43:30  0:12:29  
 266   129      1  F01-14  809  Grier Tocci               11   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:17:38  1:26:24  2:44:30   2:44:03  0:12:31  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 1 - 14 -- 1

 267   130     19  F40-44  807  Destini Tocci             43   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:17:39  1:26:25  2:44:32   2:44:04  0:12:31  
 268   138      4  M65-69  683  Gary Martin               67   M   Westcliffe        CO  1:14:37  1:30:14  2:45:11   2:44:52  0:12:35  
 269   131     17  F25-29  595  Julie Escarcega           26   F   USAFA             CO  1:17:54  1:27:16  2:45:22   2:45:11  0:12:37  
 270   132     27  F30-34  869  Lianne Simpson            31   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:18:15  1:26:57  2:45:32   2:45:12  0:12:37  
 271   139     21  M45-49  518  Bill Barker               46   M   Atlantic Beach    FL  1:20:38  1:24:36  2:45:47   2:45:15  0:12:37  
 272   140      1  M01-14  810  Mason Tocci               13   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:17:41  1:27:46  2:45:57   2:45:28  0:12:38  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 1 - 14 -- 1

 273   141     22  M45-49  808  Gary Tocci                48   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:17:43  1:27:45  2:45:56   2:45:29  0:12:38  
 274   133      8  F55-59  856  Tina Hogeman              55   F   Centennial        CO  1:23:11  1:22:45  2:46:24   2:45:56  0:12:40  
 275   142     10  M55-59  858  Gary Packard              56   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:23:11  1:22:45  2:46:24   2:45:56  0:12:40  
 276   134     20  F40-44  722  Faith Paben               40   F   Highlands Ranch   CO  1:20:39  1:25:37  2:46:49   2:46:16  0:12:42  
 277   135     10  F45-49  643  Kimberly Inge             49   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:26:07  1:20:12  2:46:55   2:46:20  0:12:42  
 278   143     21  M40-44  702  David Milner              43   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:21:44  1:24:37  2:46:46   2:46:22  0:12:42  
 279   136     21  F40-44  626  Sarah Hardy               42   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:21:45  1:24:37  2:46:46   2:46:22  0:12:42  
 280   137     18  F25-29  817  Dejah Tunney              29   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:21:02  1:26:18  2:47:39   2:47:21  0:12:46  
 281   138     11  F45-49  767  Laura Satin               49   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:22:18  1:27:28  2:50:05   2:49:46  0:12:58  
 282   144      2  M01-14  556  Caleb Chung               12   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:24:25  1:26:29  2:51:25   2:50:55  0:13:03  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 1 - 14 -- 2

 283   145     23  M45-49  528  Charles Berlin            48   M   Frankfort         KY  1:28:03  1:23:50  2:52:26   2:51:54  0:13:07  
 284   139     22  F40-44  624  Kristen Gutierrez         42   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:21:30  1:30:34  2:52:10   2:52:04  0:13:08  
 285   146     12  M30-34  511  David Bailey              33   M   Layton            UT  1:22:22  1:29:54  2:53:14   2:52:16  0:13:09  
 286   140     19  F25-29  505  Cynthia Alexander         29   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:22:22  1:29:54  2:53:14   2:52:16  0:13:09  
 287   147     24  M45-49  793  Mick Stahlberg            47   M   Aurora            CO  1:23:01  1:29:17  2:52:38   2:52:19  0:13:09  
 288   141      2  F70-98  693  Joyce McKelvey            72   F   Black Forest      CO  1:22:36  1:29:49  2:52:40   2:52:25  0:13:10  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 70 - 98 -- 2

 289   142     23  F40-44  876  Alyssa Lofquist-Ward      42   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:29:36  1:24:10  2:54:12   2:53:46  0:13:16  
 290   143      4  F60-64  664  Catherine Kowitz          60   F   Golden            CO  1:20:08  1:35:09  2:55:39   2:55:18  0:13:23  
 291   148     25  M45-49  673  Mike Lawson               48   M   Manitou Springs   CO  1:23:04  1:32:47  2:56:17   2:55:52  0:13:25  
 292   144     25  F35-39  707  Olga Morales              35   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:25:22  1:31:09  2:56:50   2:56:32  0:13:29  
 293   145      3  F70-98  743  Jessie Quinjtana          73   F   Pueblo            CO  1:29:23  1:27:33  2:57:09   2:56:57  0:13:30  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 70 - 98 -- 3

 294   146     24  F40-44  847  Holly York                40   F   Monument          CO  1:24:03  1:32:57  2:57:22   2:57:00  0:13:31  
 295   147     25  F40-44  558  Leisle Chung              41   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:24:25  1:32:52  2:57:48   2:57:18  0:13:32  
 296   149     22  M40-44  696  Julius Mendoza            40   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:44:32  1:15:51  3:01:02   3:00:23  0:13:46  
 297   150     21  M25-29  533  Taylor Bird               28   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:27:03  1:33:54  3:01:26   3:00:58  0:13:49  
 298   151      4  M70-98  854  Michael Smith             74   M   Kansas City       MO  1:31:24  1:29:35  3:01:34   3:00:59  0:13:49  
 299   148     12  F20-24  532  Margaret Bird             22   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:27:05  1:33:54  3:01:26   3:00:59  0:13:49  
 300   149      5  F60-64  880  Jan Canipe                62   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:25:41  1:37:13  3:03:04   3:02:55  0:13:58  
 301   152     10  M60-64  879  Terry Canipe              61   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:25:04  1:41:22  3:06:36   3:06:26  0:14:14  
 302   150      9  F55-59  695  Laura Meillier            55   F   Oakland           CA  1:31:11  1:37:50  3:09:21   3:09:01  0:14:26  
 303   151     26  F40-44  502  Anna Abrego               42   F   Peyton            CO  1:29:21  1:41:15  3:10:42   3:10:37  0:14:33  
 304   153     23  M40-44  503  David Abrego              44   M   Peyton            CO  1:29:22  1:41:15  3:10:41   3:10:37  0:14:33  
 305   152      6  F60-64  708  Kathleen Mundie           64   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:33:54  1:36:44  3:11:09   3:10:38  0:14:33  
 306   153     27  F40-44  522  Kateri Bartz              43   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:34:26  1:37:05  3:12:06   3:11:32  0:14:37  
 307   154     26  F35-39  754  Lilian Rodriguez          37   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:34:26  1:37:06  3:12:05   3:11:33  0:14:37  
 308   154     21  M35-39  811  Alejandro Torres          36   M   Highlands Ranch   CO  1:32:28  1:39:22  3:12:21   3:11:50  0:14:39  
 309   155     28  F30-34  812  Cheryl Torres             34   F   Littleton         CO  1:32:28  1:39:22  3:12:21   3:11:50  0:14:39  
 310   155     11  M55-59  590  Robert Ellstrom           58   M   Englewood         CO  1:37:09  1:36:36  3:14:19   3:13:46  0:14:47  
 311   156      2  F15-19  758  Molly Roth                18   F   Golden            CO  1:33:40  1:42:44  3:16:48   3:16:24  0:15:00  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 15 - 19 -- 2

 312   157     10  F55-59  628  Diane Haskin              56   F   Golden            CO  1:33:40  1:42:44  3:16:48   3:16:24  0:15:00  
 313   158      2  F65-69  831  Yvonne Walker             65   F   Baltimore         MD  1:41:50  1:35:50  3:18:13   3:17:41  0:15:05  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 65 - 69 -- 2

 314   156     24  M40-44  781  Akihiro Shimizuishi       44   M   New York          NY  1:41:15  1:36:30  3:18:20   3:17:46  0:15:06  
 315   159     29  F30-34  749  Melinda Rickard           34   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:33:23  1:45:08  3:19:05   3:18:31  0:15:09  
 316   160     13  F20-24  632  Allison Hibma             24   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:33:53  1:46:50  3:20:48   3:20:43  0:15:19  
 317   157     26  M45-49  547  Bob Callahan              47   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:37:03  1:46:34  3:24:15   3:23:37  0:15:33  
 318   161     27  F35-39  688  Cathy Matthynssens        39   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:39:26  1:44:18  3:24:16   3:23:44  0:15:33  
 319   158     22  M25-29  821  Seth Unruh                25   M   Manitou Springs   CO  1:37:02  1:50:39  3:28:20   3:27:41  0:15:51  
 320   159     18  M50-54  820  Randy Unruh               51   M   Manitou Springs   CO  1:37:02  1:50:39  3:28:20   3:27:42  0:15:51  
 321   160     12  M55-59  764  Scott Sage                58   M   Colorado Springs  CO  1:35:55  1:52:34  3:28:54   3:28:30  0:15:55  
 322   162     28  F35-39  669  Sylvia Lancaster          38   F   Parker            CO  1:43:52  1:45:55  3:31:31   3:29:48  0:16:01  
 323   163     11  F55-59  593  Lisa Engelkemier          59   F   Parker            CO  1:45:02  1:45:55  3:31:30   3:30:57  0:16:06  
 324   164     12  F50-54  652  Misty Jones-Long          53   F   Jessup            MD  1:51:17  1:56:38  3:48:26   3:47:55  0:17:24  
 325   165      3  F15-19  686  Shelby Martin             19   F   Poncha Springs    CO  2:02:04  1:56:52  3:59:36   3:58:56  0:18:14  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 15 - 19 -- 3

 326   166     12  F45-49  790  Tawnya Sokolik            48   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:57:09  2:03:26  4:01:04   4:00:36  0:18:22  
 327   167      4  F15-19  789  Morgan Sokolik            16   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:57:11  2:03:26  4:01:06   4:00:37  0:18:22  
 328   168      3  F65-69  684  Jacqueline Martin         65   F   Westcliffe        CO  2:02:02  2:06:08  4:08:51   4:08:10  0:18:57  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 65 - 69 -- 3

 329   169     13  F45-49  685  Roni Martin               49   F   Poncha Springs    CO  2:02:03  2:06:08  4:08:51   4:08:11  0:18:57  
 330   170     13  F50-54  755  Tina Roman                53   F   Colorado Springs  CO  1:54:35  2:27:03  4:22:14   4:21:38  0:19:58  
 331   161      5  M70-98  788  Charles Snygg             77   M   Colorado Springs  CO  2:01:28  2:36:24  4:38:29   4:37:53  0:21:13  

********************************************************************

The following runners started the race but have not yet finished.

      Bib  Name                     Sex  Age  Start        6.55M        

 332  578  Jessica Cygan             F    24  0:00:02      0:48:04    
 333  569  Matt Copps                M    44  0:00:18                 
 334  763  Marcia Sage               F    66  0:00:33