American Discovery Trail Marathon                       
                           Sponsored by Jersey Mikes's                          
                    RRCA Colorado State Marathon Championship                   
                                   InProgress                                   
                                September 4, 2017                               

If you have any questions about the results, please send an e-mail to John Garner at raceresults@pprrun.org.

If you have other questions about the race, please contact the race director, Lynne Hall.

All scoring is based on chip time. Gun time is shown for information only.

Weather: Sunny and warm.  Starting temps in the mid 60s, warming to the low 80s.  Lots of haze.

OPlc  GPlc  AGPlc  AGrp    Bib  Name                     Age  Sex  City               St  9.25M    19.65M   Finish   Gun      Chip     Pace     
   1     1      1  M15-19  103  Jemil Kassahun            18   M   Aurora             CO  1:00:27  1:05:26  0:44:27  2:50:24  2:50:21  0:06:30  
                                                                                          1:00:27  2:05:54  2:50:21  
                            Award Winner: Overall Male  -- 1
                            Award Winner: Overall-RRCA Male  -- 1
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M15-19
                            Previous Record:  2:58:23, set in 2011 by Brandon Schow
                                              age 19, from Monument CO
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 3:05:00

   2     2      1  M20-24  210  Conor Terhune             22   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:02:28  1:08:22  0:41:52  2:52:46  2:52:43  0:06:36  
                                                                                          1:02:28  2:10:51  2:52:43  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 20 - 24 -- 1
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 3:05:00

   3     3      1  M40-44  132  David Martinez            44   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:00:30  1:08:03  0:44:59  2:53:34  2:53:33  0:06:37  
                                                                                          1:00:30  2:08:33  2:53:33  
                            Award Winner: Master Male  -- 1
                            Award Winner: Master-RRCA Male  -- 1
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 3:15:00

   4     4      2  M20-24   40  Dixon Cooney              22   M   Englewood          CO  1:02:38  1:07:13  0:44:23  2:54:17  2:54:16  0:06:39  
                                                                                          1:02:38  2:09:52  2:54:16  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 20 - 24 -- 2
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 3:05:00

   5     5      1  M25-29  112  Adam Lazrus               27   M   Silver Spring      MD  1:01:38  1:08:34  0:45:16  2:55:31  2:55:29  0:06:42  
                                                                                          1:01:38  2:10:12  2:55:29  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 25 - 29 -- 1
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 3:05:00

   6     1      1  F20-24  180  Katie Sandfort            22   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:02:27  1:08:22  0:44:53  2:55:47  2:55:44  0:06:42  
                                                                                          1:02:27  2:10:50  2:55:44  
                            Award Winner: Overall Female  -- 1
                            Award Winner: Overall-RRCA Female  -- 1
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F20-24
                            Previous Record:  2:57:26, set in 2014 by Brittni Hutton
                                              age 24, from Colorado Springs CO
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 3:35:00

   7     6      1  M45-49   53  Jonathan Drout            45   M   Denver             CO  1:02:12  1:09:58  0:46:43  2:58:56  2:58:54  0:06:50  
                                                                                          1:02:12  2:12:10  2:58:54  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 45 - 49 -- 1
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 3:25:00

   8     7      1  M30-34  126  Philip Luck               31   M   Denver             CO  1:04:19  1:09:05  0:46:30  2:59:58  2:59:55  0:06:52  
                                                                                          1:04:19  2:13:25  2:59:55  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 30 - 34 -- 1
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 3:05:00

   9     8      2  M45-49  173  Gerald Romero             46   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:02:47  1:11:00  0:47:44  3:01:34  3:01:32  0:06:56  
                                                                                          1:02:47  2:13:47  3:01:32  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 45 - 49 -- 2
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 3:25:00

  10     9      2  M25-29  233  Preston Hopkins           25   M   Boulder            CO  1:03:29  1:11:29  0:47:12  3:02:13  3:02:11  0:06:57  
                                                                                          1:03:29  2:14:59  3:02:11  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 25 - 29 -- 2
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 3:05:00

  11    10      1  M35-39    1  Dean Abel                 35   M   Divide             CO  1:00:28  1:09:59  0:52:26  3:02:57  3:02:54  0:06:59  
                                                                                          1:00:28  2:10:28  3:02:54  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 35 - 39 -- 1
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 3:10:00

  12    11      2  M35-39   26  Ryan Casey                36   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:02:10  1:11:11  0:50:08  3:03:33  3:03:30  0:07:00  
                                                                                          1:02:10  2:13:22  3:03:30  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 35 - 39 -- 2
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 3:10:00

  13    12      2  M40-44  207  Thomas Syverud            43   M   Denver             CO  1:09:01  1:13:15  0:45:59  3:08:45  3:08:16  0:07:11  
                                                                                          1:09:01  2:22:17  3:08:16  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 40 - 44 -- 1
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 3:15:00

  14    13      3  M35-39  196  Kermit Snyder             39   M   Rocky Ford         CO  1:06:41  1:15:47  0:50:45  3:13:16  3:13:15  0:07:23  
                                                                                          1:06:41  2:22:29  3:13:15  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 35 - 39 -- 3
                            If your next birthday is prior to or on the day of the Boston Marathon,
                            then you have QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon (in the next age group).
                            Boston Qualifying Time (of next age group): 3:15:00

  15    14      3  M25-29  231  Daniel Wells              25   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:04:44  1:12:49  0:59:24  3:16:59  3:16:58  0:07:31  
                                                                                          1:04:44  2:17:34  3:16:58  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 25 - 29 -- 3

  16     2      1  F25-29   75  Ashley Glenn              25   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:03:34  1:18:58  0:54:56  3:17:29  3:17:29  0:07:32  
                                                                                          1:03:34  2:22:32  3:17:29  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 25 - 29 -- 1
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 3:35:00

  17    15      3  M20-24  159  Adam Pring                24   M   Denver             CO  1:12:14  1:17:24  0:48:32  3:18:16  3:18:10  0:07:34  
                                                                                          1:12:14  2:29:38  3:18:10  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 20 - 24 -- 3

  18    16      3  M45-49   99  Shawn Jaques              48   M   Superior           CO  1:09:44  1:17:30  0:51:13  3:18:34  3:18:27  0:07:34  
                                                                                          1:09:44  2:27:14  3:18:27  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 45 - 49 -- 3
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 3:25:00

  19    17      4  M35-39   94  Casey Huber               35   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:03:31  1:16:50  0:59:56  3:20:21  3:20:18  0:07:39  
                                                                                          1:03:31  2:20:22  3:20:18  

  20    18      5  M35-39  259  Andrew Wilson             39   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:12:45  1:18:04  0:51:28  3:22:23  3:22:18  0:07:43  
                                                                                          1:12:45  2:30:50  3:22:18  

  21    19      4  M45-49  237  Reid Kaiser               47   M   Elbert             CO  1:12:38  1:19:58  0:51:37  3:24:22  3:24:14  0:07:48  
                                                                                          1:12:38  2:32:37  3:24:14  
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 3:25:00

  22    20      3  M40-44  254  Jesus Jimenez             41   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:01:11  1:18:30  1:04:40  3:24:24  3:24:23  0:07:48  
                                                                                          1:01:11  2:19:42  3:24:23  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 40 - 44 -- 2

  23     3      1  F30-34  247  Amy Tribolini             30   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:09:50  1:20:09  0:54:27  3:24:29  3:24:27  0:07:48  
                                                                                          1:09:50  2:30:00  3:24:27  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 30 - 34 -- 1
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 3:35:00

  24    21      2  M30-34   14  Wiles Bobo                32   M   Aurora             CO  1:10:27  1:19:34  0:56:29  3:26:38  3:26:31  0:07:53  
                                                                                          1:10:27  2:30:01  3:26:31  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 30 - 34 -- 2

  25    22      5  M45-49   31  Jason Castro              48   M   Pueblo             CO  1:09:01  1:19:05  0:58:51  3:27:00  3:26:58  0:07:54  
                                                                                          1:09:01  2:28:07  3:26:58  

  26    23      3  M30-34   96  Michael Jablonski         32   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:05:26  1:17:26  1:04:17  3:27:13  3:27:10  0:07:54  
                                                                                          1:05:26  2:22:52  3:27:10  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 30 - 34 -- 3

  27    24      6  M45-49   88  Robert Heavner            46   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:11:21  1:20:59  0:55:23  3:27:51  3:27:44  0:07:56  
                                                                                          1:11:21  2:32:20  3:27:44  

  28     4      1  F40-44  249  Kami Banks                41   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:15:33  1:21:56  0:50:47  3:28:22  3:28:17  0:07:57  
                                                                                          1:15:33  2:37:30  3:28:17  
                            Award Winner: Master Female  -- 1
                            Award Winner: Master-RRCA Female  -- 1
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 3:45:00

  29     5      2  F25-29   55  Chelsea Elson             26   F   Brighton           CO  1:14:12  1:20:17  0:54:30  3:29:03  3:29:00  0:07:59  
                                                                                          1:14:12  2:34:29  3:29:00  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 25 - 29 -- 2
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 3:35:00

  30     6      2  F20-24  161  Claire Rachwitz           22   F   Fort Collins       CO  1:11:43  1:20:21  0:57:41  3:29:49  3:29:46  0:08:00  
                                                                                          1:11:43  2:32:05  3:29:46  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 20 - 24 -- 1
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 3:35:00

  31    25      4  M30-34   36  Randy Cicale              34   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:09:46  1:18:51  1:02:52  3:31:37  3:31:31  0:08:04  
                                                                                          1:09:46  2:28:38  3:31:31  

  32    26      4  M20-24  252  Jeffrey Earnst            22   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:01:25  1:22:15  1:11:00  3:34:44  3:34:41  0:08:12  
                                                                                          1:01:25  2:23:40  3:34:41  

  33    27      5  M30-34  250  Matthew Diaz              34   M   Denver             CO  1:11:34  1:21:55  1:01:22  3:34:56  3:34:51  0:08:12  
                                                                                          1:11:34  2:33:29  3:34:51  

  34    28      6  M30-34  174  Lawrence Rubal            34   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:09:52  1:25:49  0:59:35  3:35:22  3:35:17  0:08:13  
                                                                                          1:09:52  2:35:42  3:35:17  

  35     7      2  F40-44  115  Aya Leitz                 40   F   Jersey City        NJ  1:15:19  1:24:21  0:55:46  3:35:30  3:35:27  0:08:13  
                                                                                          1:15:19  2:39:41  3:35:27  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 40 - 44 -- 1
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 3:45:00

  36    29      4  M25-29  182  Michael Schultz           28   M   Tampa              FL  1:22:34  1:19:41  0:53:28  3:35:49  3:35:45  0:08:14  
                                                                                          1:22:34  2:42:16  3:35:45  

  37     8      3  F25-29   91  Nadine Hill               28   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:19:07  1:26:40  0:50:02  3:35:56  3:35:50  0:08:14  
                                                                                          1:19:07  2:45:47  3:35:50  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 25 - 29 -- 3

  38    30      6  M35-39  117  Mark Lendzion             36   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:16:22  1:22:20  0:57:20  3:36:14  3:36:03  0:08:15  
                                                                                          1:16:22  2:38:43  3:36:03  

  39    31      7  M35-39  109  Justin Kraft              39   M   Monument           CO  1:12:03  1:25:34  0:59:03  3:36:46  3:36:42  0:08:16  
                                                                                          1:12:03  2:37:38  3:36:42  

  40     9      4  F25-29   32  Meg Chatham               25   F   Wills Point        TX  1:15:36  1:25:04  0:56:47  3:37:30  3:37:28  0:08:18  
                                                                                          1:15:36  2:40:40  3:37:28  

  41    32      7  M45-49   60  Jimmy Fetter              45   M   Perkins            OK  1:11:43  1:22:54  1:02:52  3:37:34  3:37:30  0:08:18  
                                                                                          1:11:43  2:34:37  3:37:30  

  42    33      1  M55-59  219  Bill Watts                59   M   Littleton          CO  1:26:31  1:12:33  0:58:25  3:37:34  3:37:30  0:08:18  
                                                                                          1:26:31  2:39:05  3:37:30  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 55 - 59 -- 1
                            Award Winner: Grandmaster-RRCA Male  -- 1
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 3:40:00

  43    34      1  M50-54  116  Karl Leitz                50   M   Jersey City        NJ  1:14:18  1:24:31  1:00:29  3:39:22  3:39:19  0:08:22  
                                                                                          1:14:18  2:38:49  3:39:19  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 50 - 54 -- 1

  44    35      4  M40-44  248  Matt Amsberry             43   M   Littleton          CO  1:10:30  1:19:50  1:09:19  3:39:41  3:39:40  0:08:23  
                                                                                          1:10:30  2:30:20  3:39:40  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 40 - 44 -- 3

  45    36      8  M35-39   56  Daniel Evans              39   M   Littleton          CO  1:10:25  1:34:36  0:58:51  3:43:55  3:43:53  0:08:33  
                                                                                          1:10:25  2:45:02  3:43:53  

  46    37      5  M40-44  167  Carmen Riehle             43   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:22:09  1:25:18  0:56:59  3:44:36  3:44:27  0:08:34  
                                                                                          1:22:09  2:47:27  3:44:27  

  47    38      8  M45-49  220  Jay Watts                 45   M   Falcon             CO  1:06:57  1:24:48  1:12:43  3:44:30  3:44:30  0:08:34  
                                                                                          1:06:57  2:31:46  3:44:30  

  48    39      7  M30-34  185  Zachary Scott             33   M   Boulder            CO  1:16:34  1:27:56  1:00:30  3:45:10  3:45:01  0:08:35  
                                                                                          1:16:34  2:44:30  3:45:01  

  49    10      5  F25-29  227  Tibby Xu                  25   F   New York           NY  1:21:27  1:29:40  0:54:52  3:46:10  3:46:01  0:08:38  
                                                                                          1:21:27  2:51:08  3:46:01  

  50    40      1  M60-64    5  Dave Aplin                62   M   Parker             CO  1:21:21  1:28:09  0:56:33  3:46:09  3:46:04  0:08:38  
                                                                                          1:21:21  2:49:31  3:46:04  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 60 - 64 -- 1
                            Award Winner: SeniorGrandmaster-RRCA Male  -- 1
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 3:55:00

  51    11      2  F30-34  215  Sarah Vander Neut         34   F   Aurora             CO  1:17:43  1:28:53  1:00:05  3:46:49  3:46:42  0:08:39  
                                                                                          1:17:43  2:46:37  3:46:42  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 30 - 34 -- 2

  52    41      5  M20-24  151  Michael Nunziato          24   M   Denver             CO  1:03:00  1:15:38  1:28:19  3:47:00  3:46:58  0:08:40  
                                                                                          1:03:00  2:18:39  3:46:58  

  53    42      8  M30-34  179  David Sanchez             33   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:10:43  1:27:02  1:10:34  3:48:32  3:48:20  0:08:43  
                                                                                          1:10:43  2:37:46  3:48:20  

  54    43      6  M40-44  216  Russell Verhey            44   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:20:09  1:28:52  1:00:09  3:49:18  3:49:11  0:08:45  
                                                                                          1:20:09  2:49:01  3:49:11  

  55    12      3  F40-44  138  Katy Mendes               44   F   Denver             CO  1:21:37  1:29:54  0:57:47  3:49:28  3:49:19  0:08:45  
                                                                                          1:21:37  2:51:31  3:49:19  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 40 - 44 -- 2
                            If your next birthday is prior to or on the day of the Boston Marathon,
                            then you have QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon (in the next age group).
                            Boston Qualifying Time (of next age group): 3:55:00

  56    44      7  M40-44   29  Eric Castellano           44   M   Pueblo             CO  1:09:02  1:32:00  1:08:44  3:49:49  3:49:47  0:08:46  
                                                                                          1:09:02  2:41:03  3:49:47  

  57    13      1  F50-54  136  Lisa McCone               51   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:21:30  1:29:39  0:58:53  3:50:09  3:50:03  0:08:47  
                                                                                          1:21:30  2:51:10  3:50:03  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 50 - 54 -- 1
                            Award Winner: Grandmaster-RRCA Female  -- 1
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 4:00:00

  58    14      4  F40-44  164  Wendy Ramsay              44   F   Peyton             CO  1:21:39  1:29:28  0:58:57  3:50:14  3:50:06  0:08:47  
                                                                                          1:21:39  2:51:08  3:50:06  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 40 - 44 -- 3
                            If your next birthday is prior to or on the day of the Boston Marathon,
                            then you have QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon (in the next age group).
                            Boston Qualifying Time (of next age group): 3:55:00

  59    15      6  F25-29  195  Emily Snowdon             28   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:19:07  1:29:47  1:01:33  3:50:34  3:50:28  0:08:48  
                                                                                          1:19:07  2:48:55  3:50:28  

  60    45      9  M35-39  139  Brent Michals             35   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:20:53  1:30:51  1:00:24  3:52:24  3:52:09  0:08:52  
                                                                                          1:20:53  2:51:45  3:52:09  

  61    46     10  M35-39   41  Steve Crumpler            35   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:18:58  1:30:01  1:03:41  3:52:49  3:52:41  0:08:53  
                                                                                          1:18:58  2:49:00  3:52:41  

  62    16      1  F45-49   64  Anita Fromm               46   F   Louisville         CO  1:24:06  1:31:15  0:57:30  3:53:11  3:52:53  0:08:53  
                                                                                          1:24:06  2:55:22  3:52:53  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 45 - 49 -- 1
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 3:55:00

  63    17      1  F35-39  141  Kristy Milligan           39   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:22:03  1:31:54  0:59:20  3:53:27  3:53:18  0:08:54  
                                                                                          1:22:03  2:53:58  3:53:18  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 35 - 39 -- 1

  64    18      5  F40-44   95  Jen Ingram                41   F   Katy               TX  1:19:35  1:31:02  1:03:30  3:54:11  3:54:09  0:08:56  
                                                                                          1:19:35  2:50:38  3:54:09  

  65    19      2  F45-49  111  Robin Krueger  Romero     48   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:23:10  1:29:46  1:01:56  3:54:59  3:54:53  0:08:58  
                                                                                          1:23:10  2:52:56  3:54:53  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 45 - 49 -- 2
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 3:55:00

  66    47      2  M50-54  197  Craig Sommerdorf          54   M   Fountain           CO  1:17:21  1:29:55  1:09:35  3:57:01  3:56:52  0:09:02  
                                                                                          1:17:21  2:47:17  3:56:52  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 50 - 54 -- 2

  67    48      8  M40-44   61  Landon Finch              42   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:26:27  1:33:10  0:58:20  3:58:08  3:57:58  0:09:05  
                                                                                          1:26:27  2:59:37  3:57:58  

  68    20      3  F30-34   71  Jaclyn Gertmenian-McKay   30   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:20:03  1:31:25  1:06:43  3:58:22  3:58:12  0:09:05  
                                                                                          1:20:03  2:51:29  3:58:12  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 30 - 34 -- 3

  69    49      2  M15-19  171  Dylan Rodgers             16   M   Boulder            CO  1:26:21  1:33:13  0:59:10  3:59:02  3:58:45  0:09:07  
                                                                                          1:26:21  2:59:34  3:58:45  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 15 - 19 -- 1

  70    50      3  M15-19  235  Solomon Rowland           17   M   Palmer Lake        CO  1:26:30  1:33:12  0:59:06  3:58:55  3:58:48  0:09:07  
                                                                                          1:26:30  2:59:42  3:58:48  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 15 - 19 -- 2

  71    21      3  F45-49  239  Michelle Hancock          49   F   Lakewood           CO  1:24:30  1:35:56  0:58:26  3:59:02  3:58:53  0:09:07  
                                                                                          1:24:30  3:00:26  3:58:53  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 45 - 49 -- 3
                            If your next birthday is prior to or on the day of the Boston Marathon,
                            then you have QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon (in the next age group).
                            Boston Qualifying Time (of next age group): 4:00:00

  72    51      9  M30-34   89  Ryan Hewitt               34   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:26:13  1:31:41  1:01:01  3:59:03  3:58:57  0:09:07  
                                                                                          1:26:13  2:57:55  3:58:57  

  73    52      9  M40-44  222  Jeff Willey               41   M   Timnath            CO  1:23:46  1:31:30  1:03:42  3:59:18  3:58:59  0:09:07  
                                                                                          1:23:46  2:55:17  3:58:59  

  74    53      9  M45-49  113  Michael Leaf              49   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:11:07  1:22:40  1:25:41  3:59:33  3:59:29  0:09:08  
                                                                                          1:11:07  2:33:47  3:59:29  

  75    54     10  M30-34  206  Kyle Swift                30   M   Fountain           CO  1:17:39  1:35:34  1:06:25  3:59:46  3:59:39  0:09:09  
                                                                                          1:17:39  2:53:13  3:59:39  

  76    55     10  M45-49  122  Robert Little             48   M   Peyton             CO  1:21:52  1:31:51  1:05:58  3:59:53  3:59:42  0:09:09  
                                                                                          1:21:52  2:53:44  3:59:42  

  77    56      3  M50-54   15  John Boyd                 50   M   Castle Rock        CO  1:23:31  1:31:47  1:04:31  3:59:58  3:59:50  0:09:09  
                                                                                          1:23:31  2:55:19  3:59:50  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 50 - 54 -- 3

  78    57     11  M45-49  198  Adrian Stanciu            48   M   Manitou Springs    CO  1:26:29  1:33:15  1:00:11  4:00:03  3:59:56  0:09:09  
                                                                                          1:26:29  2:59:44  3:59:56  

  79    58      4  M50-54   37  John Clarke               52   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:26:28  1:33:16  1:02:43  4:02:36  4:02:28  0:09:15  
                                                                                          1:26:28  2:59:45  4:02:28  

  80    22      7  F25-29  160  Kahlea Qualls             28   F   Denver             CO  1:20:52  1:31:47  1:09:59  4:02:44  4:02:39  0:09:16  
                                                                                          1:20:52  2:52:40  4:02:39  

  81    23      4  F30-34  106  Bethan Keith              30   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:21:39  1:38:43  1:04:44  4:05:13  4:05:07  0:09:21  
                                                                                          1:21:39  3:00:22  4:05:07  

  82    24      2  F50-54  152  Peggy Oreskovich          54   F   Pueblo             CO  1:29:06  1:34:48  1:01:21  4:05:29  4:05:17  0:09:22  
                                                                                          1:29:06  3:03:55  4:05:17  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 50 - 54 -- 2
                            If your next birthday is prior to or on the day of the Boston Marathon,
                            then you have QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon (in the next age group).
                            Boston Qualifying Time (of next age group): 4:10:00

  83    25      1  F15-19   27  Ryah Caskey               19   F   Castle Rock        CO  1:26:18  1:32:43  1:07:01  4:06:22  4:06:03  0:09:23  
                                                                                          1:26:18  2:59:02  4:06:03  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 15 - 19 -- 1

  84    26      5  F30-34  149  Kristy Neumann            32   F   Aurora             CO  1:20:06  1:34:35  1:11:29  4:06:22  4:06:11  0:09:24  
                                                                                          1:20:06  2:54:42  4:06:11  

  85    27      6  F30-34  100  Crystalyn Johnson         30   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:19:44  1:38:05  1:09:32  4:07:26  4:07:21  0:09:26  
                                                                                          1:19:44  2:57:49  4:07:21  

  86    59      2  M55-59  228  Tom Zepf                  55   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:29:01  1:35:46  1:02:44  4:07:48  4:07:32  0:09:27  
                                                                                          1:29:01  3:04:48  4:07:32  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 55 - 59 -- 2

  87    28      6  F40-44  246  Kristina Ellsworth        41   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:19:34  1:38:02  1:10:41  4:08:21  4:08:17  0:09:29  
                                                                                          1:19:34  2:57:36  4:08:17  

  88    29      1  F55-59  107  Susanna Kelland           56   F   Manitou Springs    CO  1:29:32  1:37:26  1:01:52  4:09:01  4:08:50  0:09:30  
                                                                                          1:29:32  3:06:58  4:08:50  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 55 - 59 -- 1
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F55-59
                            Previous Record:  4:11:08, set in 2012 by Susan Davis
                                              age 57, from Houston TX
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 4:10:00

  89    60      6  M20-24   86  Bill Haynes               23   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:25:42  1:34:02  1:09:13  4:09:07  4:08:57  0:09:30  
                                                                                          1:25:42  2:59:44  4:08:57  

  90    61     10  M40-44   39  Robert Comstock           42   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:19:27  1:33:48  1:15:51  4:09:19  4:09:08  0:09:31  
                                                                                          1:19:27  2:53:16  4:09:08  

  91    62      2  M60-64   13  Dudley Blauwet            63   M   Louisville         CO  1:29:18  1:38:05  1:03:22  4:10:55  4:10:47  0:09:34  
                                                                                          1:29:18  3:07:24  4:10:47  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 60 - 64 -- 2

  92    63      5  M25-29    2  Coleman Ahrens            25   M   Palmer             AK  1:25:24  1:34:17  1:12:15  4:12:08  4:11:58  0:09:37  
                                                                                          1:25:24  2:59:42  4:11:58  

  93    30      7  F30-34   34  Rebecca Chinsky           30   F   Baltimore          MD  1:26:25  1:38:19  1:07:25  4:12:21  4:12:10  0:09:37  
                                                                                          1:26:25  3:04:45  4:12:10  

  94    31      8  F25-29   65  Emylianne Fujimura        26   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:21:46  1:38:38  1:12:29  4:13:13  4:12:54  0:09:39  
                                                                                          1:21:46  3:00:25  4:12:54  

  95    64      5  M50-54  155  Patrick Pellow            53   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:18:26  1:33:48  1:20:56  4:13:21  4:13:12  0:09:40  
                                                                                          1:18:26  2:52:15  4:13:12  

  96    65     12  M45-49  213  Fred Ubungen              45   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:31:17  1:40:02  1:02:14  4:13:50  4:13:35  0:09:41  
                                                                                          1:31:17  3:11:20  4:13:35  

  97    66     11  M30-34  256  Markus Moeder-Chandler    32   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:15:53  1:34:55  1:22:49  4:13:42  4:13:38  0:09:41  
                                                                                          1:15:53  2:50:48  4:13:38  

  98    67     12  M30-34  229  Dan Zolnikov              34   M   Littleton          CO  1:32:14  1:39:57  1:02:25  4:14:49  4:14:37  0:09:43  
                                                                                          1:32:14  3:12:11  4:14:37  

  99    68      6  M50-54  203  Joe Stratte               52   M   Spangle            WA  1:26:17  1:36:14  1:13:42  4:16:24  4:16:13  0:09:47  
                                                                                          1:26:17  3:02:31  4:16:13  

 100    69     11  M35-39  200  David Starkweather        35   M   Denver             CO  1:26:01  1:39:51  1:10:25  4:16:40  4:16:18  0:09:47  
                                                                                          1:26:01  3:05:53  4:16:18  

 101    70      3  M55-59  181  Gregory Schultz           56   M   Parrish            FL  1:22:34  1:45:11  1:11:20  4:19:10  4:19:05  0:09:53  
                                                                                          1:22:34  3:07:45  4:19:05  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 55 - 59 -- 3

 102    32      3  F50-54  127  Bridget Luebbert          53   F   Aurora             CO  1:25:27  1:41:26  1:12:46  4:19:46  4:19:39  0:09:55  
                                                                                          1:25:27  3:06:53  4:19:39  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 50 - 54 -- 3

 103    33      7  F40-44  190  Michelle Sheehan          41   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:26:29  1:40:49  1:13:36  4:21:02  4:20:55  0:09:58  
                                                                                          1:26:29  3:07:19  4:20:55  

 104    71     13  M30-34    6  Tracy Archer              31   M   Peyton             CO  1:21:00  1:39:10  1:20:55  4:21:22  4:21:06  0:09:58  
                                                                                          1:21:00  3:00:10  4:21:06  

 105    34      8  F30-34  108  Whitney Kendrick          30   F   Fountain           CO  1:29:32  1:41:21  1:11:41  4:22:52  4:22:35  0:10:01  
                                                                                          1:29:32  3:10:54  4:22:35  

 106    35      9  F30-34    8  Haben Asghedom            34   F   Denver             CO  1:21:56  1:41:34  1:19:09  4:22:48  4:22:40  0:10:02  
                                                                                          1:21:56  3:03:30  4:22:40  

 107    36      8  F40-44   20  Erin Brumleve             40   F   Denver             CO  1:24:23  1:38:20  1:20:58  4:23:49  4:23:42  0:10:04  
                                                                                          1:24:23  3:02:43  4:23:42  

 108    37     10  F30-34  166  Mimi Renaudin             32   F   Littleton          CO  1:27:51  1:42:31  1:13:46  4:24:31  4:24:09  0:10:05  
                                                                                          1:27:51  3:10:23  4:24:09  

 109    72      7  M20-24  165  Austen Reed               23   M   Denver             CO  1:12:40  1:50:12  1:21:30  4:24:24  4:24:22  0:10:05  
                                                                                          1:12:40  3:02:52  4:24:22  

 110    38      4  F50-54  147  Jane Murtha               54   F   Pueblo West        CO  1:34:06  1:46:15  1:04:52  4:25:27  4:25:13  0:10:07  
                                                                                          1:34:06  3:20:21  4:25:13  

 111    73     12  M35-39  172  Adrian Rollett            38   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:31:16  1:42:00  1:12:17  4:25:52  4:25:34  0:10:08  
                                                                                          1:31:16  3:13:16  4:25:34  

 112    74     14  M30-34  123  Kenneth Lonnquist         33   M   Fort Collins       CO  1:23:32  1:44:51  1:18:55  4:27:27  4:27:19  0:10:12  
                                                                                          1:23:32  3:08:23  4:27:19  

 113    75     11  M40-44  170  Derrill Rodgers           40   M   Littleton          CO  1:23:19  1:42:14  1:22:13  4:28:08  4:27:47  0:10:13  
                                                                                          1:23:19  3:05:34  4:27:47  

 114    76     13  M45-49   35  Howard Choi               47   M   White Plains       NY  1:36:31  1:46:16  1:05:15  4:28:29  4:28:03  0:10:14  
                                                                                          1:36:31  3:22:47  4:28:03  

 115    39      1  F60-64   54  Amie Durden               61   F   Boulder            CO  1:36:45  1:46:14  1:05:08  4:28:22  4:28:08  0:10:14  
                                                                                          1:36:45  3:23:00  4:28:08  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 60 - 64 -- 1
                            Award Winner: SeniorGrandmaster-RRCA Female  -- 1

 116    40      2  F55-59   50  Stacey Diaz               56   F   Pueblo             CO  1:34:06  1:46:16  1:07:57  4:28:33  4:28:20  0:10:15  
                                                                                          1:34:06  3:20:22  4:28:20  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 55 - 59 -- 2

 117    77      6  M25-29  204  Michael Stratte           28   M   Spangle            WA  1:26:19  1:43:31  1:18:35  4:28:36  4:28:26  0:10:15  
                                                                                          1:26:19  3:09:50  4:28:26  

 118    41      5  F50-54   63  Monique French            50   F   Monument           CO  1:36:44  1:46:15  1:05:32  4:28:45  4:28:31  0:10:15  
                                                                                          1:36:44  3:22:59  4:28:31  

 119    42      2  F35-39   17  Chavet Breslin            35   F   Denver             CO  1:36:46  1:46:13  1:05:32  4:28:46  4:28:32  0:10:15  
                                                                                          1:36:46  3:23:00  4:28:32  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 35 - 39 -- 2

 120    43      3  F35-39   62  Judea Franck              35   F   Fort Collins       CO  1:23:27  1:48:52  1:16:21  4:28:45  4:28:41  0:10:15  
                                                                                          1:23:27  3:12:20  4:28:41  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 35 - 39 -- 3

 121    78      7  M50-54  186  Larry Seidman             54   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:25:54  1:45:37  1:18:19  4:30:04  4:29:51  0:10:18  
                                                                                          1:25:54  3:11:32  4:29:51  

 122    79      4  M15-19  187  Eric Senn                 17   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:30:53  1:41:10  1:18:42  4:31:05  4:30:46  0:10:20  
                                                                                          1:30:53  3:12:04  4:30:46  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 15 - 19 -- 3

 123    80      8  M50-54   59  John Ferko                52   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:25:59  1:51:50  1:13:36  4:31:43  4:31:26  0:10:22  
                                                                                          1:25:59  3:17:50  4:31:26  

 124    44      4  F35-39  146  Mary Murphy               36   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:29:10  1:51:19  1:11:20  4:32:01  4:31:50  0:10:23  
                                                                                          1:29:10  3:20:30  4:31:50  

 125    45      4  F45-49  177  Dionida Ryce              48   F   Valley Stream      NY  1:30:25  1:48:52  1:12:43  4:32:18  4:32:01  0:10:23  
                                                                                          1:30:25  3:19:18  4:32:01  

 126    46     11  F30-34    9  Carolyn Atwood            31   F   Manitou Springs    CO  1:30:33  1:40:25  1:21:57  4:33:11  4:32:57  0:10:25  
                                                                                          1:30:33  3:10:59  4:32:57  

 127    81      1  M70-98  223  Parks Williams            75   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:26:23  1:49:19  1:18:04  4:33:52  4:33:47  0:10:27  
                                                                                          1:26:23  3:15:42  4:33:47  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 70 - 98 -- 1
                            You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!! 
                            Boston Qualifying Time: 4:40:00

 128    47     12  F30-34  140  Miranda Middleton         30   F   Fort Collins       CO  1:31:45  1:45:29  1:16:58  4:34:31  4:34:13  0:10:28  
                                                                                          1:31:45  3:17:15  4:34:13  

 129    48      9  F40-44   78  Marie Gray                40   F   Larkspur           CO  1:26:50  1:47:00  1:21:17  4:35:15  4:35:08  0:10:30  
                                                                                          1:26:50  3:13:50  4:35:08  

 130    82     15  M30-34   12  Keith Bisaillon           30   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:27:13  1:45:43  1:22:39  4:35:52  4:35:36  0:10:31  
                                                                                          1:27:13  3:12:56  4:35:36  

 131    83     13  M35-39  169  Charles Rivers            37   M   Denver             CO  1:38:03  1:45:40  1:12:16  4:36:18  4:36:00  0:10:32  
                                                                                          1:38:03  3:23:43  4:36:00  

 132    84     14  M45-49   84  Eric Harding              45   M   Peyton             CO  1:30:29  1:46:07  1:19:39  4:36:25  4:36:15  0:10:33  
                                                                                          1:30:29  3:16:36  4:36:15  

 133    49     13  F30-34  129  Linnea Magee              30   F   Castle Rock        CO  1:34:34  1:46:46  1:15:26  4:37:07  4:36:47  0:10:34  
                                                                                          1:34:34  3:21:21  4:36:47  

 134    85     15  M45-49  142  Darrin Mlaker             49   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:21:04  1:39:50  1:36:45  4:37:56  4:37:39  0:10:36  
                                                                                          1:21:04  3:00:54  4:37:39  

 135    50      3  F55-59  242  Marilyn Goodloe           55   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:31:37  1:49:53  1:19:23  4:41:03  4:40:54  0:10:43  
                                                                                          1:31:37  3:21:31  4:40:54  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 55 - 59 -- 3

 136    51     14  F30-34   73  Terra Gilliam             30   F   Peace Valley       MO  1:40:38  1:52:31  1:08:03  4:41:31  4:41:13  0:10:44  
                                                                                          1:40:38  3:33:10  4:41:13  

 137    52      9  F25-29   23  Lindsay Campbell          29   F   Freeburg           PA  1:30:30  1:54:53  1:16:00  4:41:35  4:41:25  0:10:44  
                                                                                          1:30:30  3:25:24  4:41:25  

 138    86     12  M40-44  255  Mickey Monnier            40   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:26:25  1:54:10  1:21:33  4:42:17  4:42:09  0:10:46  
                                                                                          1:26:25  3:20:36  4:42:09  

 139    53      6  F50-54  191  Sally Shreeves            54   F   New York           NY  1:34:26  1:50:26  1:17:24  4:42:34  4:42:16  0:10:46  
                                                                                          1:34:26  3:24:52  4:42:16  

 140    54      4  F55-59   11  Suzanne Beers             56   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:29:09  1:49:33  1:23:54  4:42:53  4:42:37  0:10:47  
                                                                                          1:29:09  3:18:42  4:42:37  

 141    87      4  M55-59  211  Steve Thomas              57   M   Indianapolis       IN  1:28:49  1:57:44  1:17:16  4:44:08  4:43:50  0:10:50  
                                                                                          1:28:49  3:26:34  4:43:50  

 142    88      8  M20-24   83  Jared Hanson              24   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:25:42  1:48:08  1:32:18  4:46:19  4:46:10  0:10:55  
                                                                                          1:25:42  3:13:51  4:46:10  

 143    89      1  M65-69   77  Phil Goulding             66   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:34:29  1:46:01  1:25:41  4:46:26  4:46:12  0:10:55  
                                                                                          1:34:29  3:20:31  4:46:12  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 65 - 69 -- 1

 144    90      3  M60-64  234  John Munson               60   M   Overland Park      KS  1:18:56  1:50:20  1:38:52  4:48:15  4:48:09  0:11:00  
                                                                                          1:18:56  3:09:16  4:48:09  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 60 - 64 -- 3

 145    91      7  M25-29   90  David Hier                27   M   Denver             CO  1:26:04  1:42:26  1:39:48  4:48:26  4:48:19  0:11:00  
                                                                                          1:26:04  3:08:31  4:48:19  

 146    55     10  F25-29    3  Karen Ahumada             27   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:32:15  1:44:31  1:32:19  4:49:17  4:49:05  0:11:02  
                                                                                          1:32:15  3:16:46  4:49:05  

 147    56      7  F50-54  154  Rosemarie Ornellas        54   F   Black Forest       CO  1:33:52  1:59:46  1:19:51  4:53:43  4:53:30  0:11:12  
                                                                                          1:33:52  3:33:39  4:53:30  

 148    57      8  F50-54   81  Colleen Gulbrandson       50   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:34:21  1:53:54  1:25:49  4:54:22  4:54:05  0:11:13  
                                                                                          1:34:21  3:28:15  4:54:05  

 149    58      5  F35-39  168  Jessica Riehle            37   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:34:22  1:53:18  1:26:25  4:54:22  4:54:06  0:11:14  
                                                                                          1:34:22  3:27:40  4:54:06  

 150    59      6  F35-39   92  Amanda Hofeditz           37   F   Broomfield         CO  1:44:00  2:00:59  1:09:34  4:54:54  4:54:34  0:11:15  
                                                                                          1:44:00  3:44:59  4:54:34  

 151    60     10  F40-44  232  Amerie Smits              40   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:40:36  1:53:33  1:21:05  4:55:36  4:55:15  0:11:16  
                                                                                          1:40:36  3:34:10  4:55:15  

 152    61      2  F60-64   97  Betsy Jacobsen            61   F   Denver             CO  1:40:55  1:57:13  1:17:23  4:55:52  4:55:32  0:11:17  
                                                                                          1:40:55  3:38:09  4:55:32  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 60 - 64 -- 2

 153    62      5  F45-49  238  Amy Kessel                47   F   Arvada             CO  1:44:00  2:00:58  1:10:34  4:55:53  4:55:34  0:11:17  
                                                                                          1:44:00  3:44:59  4:55:34  

 154    92      2  M70-98  144  Paul Morken               70   M   Houston            TX  1:40:08  1:58:52  1:17:27  4:56:51  4:56:28  0:11:19  
                                                                                          1:40:08  3:39:00  4:56:28  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 70 - 98 -- 2

 155    63      3  F20-24   42  Starla Dale               20   F   Murrieta           CA  1:33:26  1:57:28  1:25:53  4:57:01  4:56:48  0:11:20  
                                                                                          1:33:26  3:30:54  4:56:48  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 20 - 24 -- 2

 156    64      2  F15-19   19  Alison Brown              19   F   Chelmsford         MA  1:29:59  2:07:01  1:20:05  4:57:18  4:57:06  0:11:20  
                                                                                          1:29:59  3:37:01  4:57:06  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 15 - 19 -- 2

 157    93     14  M35-39  102  Scott Kale                35   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:27:00  2:04:38  1:26:46  4:58:44  4:58:25  0:11:23  
                                                                                          1:27:00  3:31:38  4:58:25  

 158    94      9  M20-24  244  Christopher Scroggins     22   M   Fountain           CO  1:24:36  1:53:04  1:42:44  5:00:33  5:00:24  0:11:28  
                                                                                          1:24:36  3:17:40  5:00:24  

 159    65      6  F45-49   76  Jeannene Gonzales         47   F   Denver             CO  1:23:12  1:53:53  1:43:22  5:00:33  5:00:28  0:11:28  
                                                                                          1:23:12  3:17:05  5:00:28  

 160    66     11  F40-44  183  Andrea Scott              40   F   Aurora             CO  1:42:59  1:55:46  1:24:23  5:03:35  5:03:10  0:11:34  
                                                                                          1:42:59  3:38:46  5:03:10  

 161    95      4  M60-64  240  John Jennings             63   M   Chester            MD  1:36:40  2:06:19  1:20:41  5:03:55  5:03:41  0:11:35  
                                                                                          1:36:40  3:43:00  5:03:41  

 162    96      5  M55-59  230  Mark Swanson              56   M   Arlington          TX  1:39:02  1:54:57  1:29:47  5:04:05  5:03:48  0:11:36  
                                                                                          1:39:02  3:34:00  5:03:48  

 163    97      5  M60-64   74  Charles Gimarc            63   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:36:52  2:04:34  1:23:59  5:05:40  5:05:25  0:11:39  
                                                                                          1:36:52  3:41:26  5:05:25  

 164    98      3  M70-98   57  Bill Faulkner             76   M   Broomfield         CO  1:34:28  1:44:40  1:50:52  5:10:10  5:10:02  0:11:50  
                                                                                          1:34:28  3:19:09  5:10:02  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 70 - 98 -- 3

 165    99      6  M55-59   30  Joseph Castillo           55   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:25:40  2:17:08  1:28:41  5:11:37  5:11:30  0:11:53  
                                                                                          1:25:40  3:42:48  5:11:30  

 166   100      6  M60-64  153  Ken Ornellas              61   M   Black Forest       CO  1:45:55  2:06:50  1:26:20  5:19:20  5:19:07  0:12:11  
                                                                                          1:45:55  3:52:46  5:19:07  

 167    67      5  F55-59  192  Elizabeth Shumaker        58   F   Portland           OR  1:46:28  2:01:11  1:31:29  5:19:22  5:19:08  0:12:11  
                                                                                          1:46:28  3:47:39  5:19:08  

 168    68      9  F50-54  135  Ingrid Mathison           54   F   West Hempstead     NY  1:32:58  2:06:39  1:40:30  5:20:25  5:20:08  0:12:13  
                                                                                          1:32:58  3:39:37  5:20:08  

 169   101      7  M60-64   28  Jim Cassin                61   M   Cheyenne           WY  1:42:53  2:04:37  1:33:52  5:21:41  5:21:23  0:12:16  
                                                                                          1:42:53  3:47:30  5:21:23  

 170    69      4  F20-24  157  Madeline Polmear          24   F   Greenwood Village  CO  1:43:13  2:06:30  1:36:28  5:26:24  5:26:12  0:12:27  
                                                                                          1:43:13  3:49:43  5:26:12  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 20 - 24 -- 3

 171    70      7  F45-49  128  Amy Machael               45   F   Erie               CO  1:44:01  2:09:40  1:33:22  5:27:24  5:27:05  0:12:29  
                                                                                          1:44:01  3:53:42  5:27:05  

 172    71      6  F55-59   25  Beverly Carver            58   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:41:37  2:12:16  1:33:37  5:27:55  5:27:31  0:12:30  
                                                                                          1:41:37  3:53:53  5:27:31  

 173   102     16  M30-34  125  Scott Lowery              31   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:41:32  2:11:17  1:35:19  5:28:19  5:28:08  0:12:31  
                                                                                          1:41:32  3:52:49  5:28:08  

 174    72     10  F50-54   69  Joy Geltmacher            51   F   Westminster        CO  1:44:01  2:09:41  1:34:59  5:29:01  5:28:41  0:12:33  
                                                                                          1:44:01  3:53:42  5:28:41  

 175    73     11  F25-29  124  Kerry Lowery              28   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:41:34  2:14:22  1:33:24  5:29:31  5:29:21  0:12:34  
                                                                                          1:41:34  3:55:56  5:29:21  

 176   103     17  M30-34   18  Roland Brodeur            30   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:21:53  2:18:34  1:49:07  5:29:45  5:29:35  0:12:35  
                                                                                          1:21:53  3:40:28  5:29:35  

 177   104      9  M50-54   43  Walter Dalitsch           50   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:29:27  2:21:32  1:42:10  5:33:20  5:33:10  0:12:43  
                                                                                          1:29:27  3:51:00  5:33:10  

 178    74      7  F35-39  208  Lisa Taylor               35   F   Cheyenne           WY  1:53:22  2:07:13  1:33:02  5:34:01  5:33:38  0:12:44  
                                                                                          1:53:22  4:00:36  5:33:38  

 179   105     10  M20-24  251  Andrew Estrada            22   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:25:42  2:16:05  1:53:35  5:35:34  5:35:23  0:12:48  
                                                                                          1:25:42  3:41:48  5:35:23  

 180   106      8  M25-29  226  Stephen Ayon              28   M   Castle Rock        CO  1:27:00  2:17:47  1:51:41  5:36:40  5:36:30  0:12:51  
                                                                                          1:27:00  3:44:48  5:36:30  

 181    75      8  F45-49  150  Trish Newman              47   F   Colorado Springs   CO  2:05:28  2:13:14  1:19:50  5:38:57  5:38:34  0:12:55  
                                                                                          2:05:28  4:18:43  5:38:34  

 182   107     13  M40-44  184  Jonathan Scott            43   M   Aurora             CO  1:50:20  2:15:00  1:37:30  5:43:15  5:42:50  0:13:05  
                                                                                          1:50:20  4:05:20  5:42:50  

 183   108      7  M55-59  193  John Shumaker             55   M   Portland           OR  1:48:09  2:19:47  1:35:42  5:43:53  5:43:39  0:13:07  
                                                                                          1:48:09  4:07:56  5:43:39  

 184    76      9  F45-49   48  Toni DeMott               47   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:56:35  2:23:43  1:24:23  5:45:03  5:44:42  0:13:09  
                                                                                          1:56:35  4:20:19  5:44:42  

 185    77     10  F45-49  148  April Musekamp            47   F   Woodland Park      CO  1:56:39  2:23:39  1:24:24  5:45:04  5:44:42  0:13:09  
                                                                                          1:56:39  4:20:18  5:44:42  

 186    78      8  F35-39  218  Meredith Wardwell         38   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:56:40  2:23:20  1:24:42  5:45:03  5:44:43  0:13:09  
                                                                                          1:56:40  4:20:00  5:44:43  

 187    79     11  F45-49   66  Amber Gallegos            45   F   Monument           CO  1:45:58  2:04:21  1:57:32  5:48:20  5:47:51  0:13:17  
                                                                                          1:45:58  3:50:19  5:47:51  

 188    80     12  F25-29   85  Kayleigh Harrison         27   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:44:28  2:15:25  1:49:08  5:49:24  5:49:02  0:13:19  
                                                                                          1:44:28  3:59:54  5:49:02  

 189   109     11  M20-24   24  Andrew Carroll            21   M   USAFA              CO  1:44:48  2:28:52  1:36:50  5:50:40  5:50:32  0:13:23  
                                                                                          1:44:48  4:13:41  5:50:32  

 190    81      5  F20-24   49  Hailey Dennis             20   F   Aliso Viejo        CA  1:44:50  2:28:51  1:36:51  5:50:40  5:50:33  0:13:23  
                                                                                          1:44:50  4:13:42  5:50:33  

 191   110     10  M50-54   22  Gary Brunette             52   M   Monument           CO  1:49:38  2:24:43  1:37:33  5:52:19  5:51:55  0:13:26  
                                                                                          1:49:38  4:14:21  5:51:55  

 192    82     11  F50-54   51  Miho Dicke                50   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:42:32  2:25:00  1:44:41  5:52:39  5:52:14  0:13:27  
                                                                                          1:42:32  4:07:33  5:52:14  

 193   111      8  M55-59  121  Craig Lewis               55   M   Denver             CO  1:53:46  2:22:36  1:36:43  5:53:21  5:53:05  0:13:29  
                                                                                          1:53:46  4:16:22  5:53:05  

 194    83     12  F40-44   98  Adrienne Jacobson         40   F   Colorado Springs   CO  2:01:26  2:23:20  1:28:22  5:53:28  5:53:08  0:13:29  
                                                                                          2:01:26  4:24:46  5:53:08  

 195    84     13  F40-44  209  Kari Taylor-Romero        40   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:49:36  2:26:21  1:38:06  5:54:29  5:54:04  0:13:31  
                                                                                          1:49:36  4:15:58  5:54:04  

 196    85     12  F45-49   47  Lynne Day                 49   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:48:35  2:27:37  1:38:33  5:54:58  5:54:45  0:13:32  
                                                                                          1:48:35  4:16:12  5:54:45  

 197    86     15  F30-34   79  Jessica Griser            31   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:48:35  2:27:37  1:39:23  5:55:50  5:55:35  0:13:34  
                                                                                          1:48:35  4:16:12  5:55:35  

 198    87     14  F40-44   33  Mollie Chatman            44   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:51:15  2:27:00  1:38:49  5:57:34  5:57:05  0:13:38  
                                                                                          1:51:15  4:18:16  5:57:05  

 199    88     16  F30-34  175  Nikki Rutherford          33   F   Peyton             CO  1:56:40  2:23:44  1:36:42  5:57:29  5:57:08  0:13:38  
                                                                                          1:56:40  4:20:25  5:57:08  

 200   112     12  M20-24  101  Taper Kage                24   M   Colorado Springs   CO  2:11:51  2:24:13  1:23:29  6:00:01  5:59:35  0:13:43  
                                                                                          2:11:51  4:36:05  5:59:35  

 201   113      9  M55-59   80  Paul Grzemski             56   M   Elgin              IL  1:45:00  2:29:41  1:48:46  6:03:46  6:03:28  0:13:52  
                                                                                          1:45:00  4:14:42  6:03:28  

 202    89      7  F55-59  236  Alice Tankersley          57   F   Aurora             CO  1:55:18  2:26:45  1:41:59  6:04:25  6:04:02  0:13:54  
                                                                                          1:55:18  4:22:03  6:04:02  

 203    90     15  F40-44  131  Nena Manhire              42   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:56:17  2:41:51  1:28:31  6:07:06  6:06:39  0:14:00  
                                                                                          1:56:17  4:38:08  6:06:39  

 204    91      8  F55-59   46  Beth Davenport            56   F   Santa Fe           NM  2:01:15  2:23:53  1:42:16  6:07:46  6:07:25  0:14:01  
                                                                                          2:01:15  4:25:08  6:07:25  

 205    92     13  F25-29   44  McKenzie Danforth         26   F   Golden             CO  1:43:06  2:35:33  1:51:07  6:10:13  6:09:48  0:14:07  
                                                                                          1:43:06  4:18:40  6:09:48  

 206    93     17  F30-34  243  Sheri Kingsdorf           33   F   Colorado Springs   CO  2:03:11  2:34:46  1:35:13  6:13:22  6:13:10  0:14:15  
                                                                                          2:03:11  4:37:57  6:13:10  

 207    94      9  F35-39    4  Roberta Anderson          36   F   Monument           CO  1:48:51  2:38:01  1:47:58  6:15:17  6:14:51  0:14:18  
                                                                                          1:48:51  4:26:52  6:14:51  

 208    95     14  F25-29  105  Jennifer Keating          25   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:42:42  2:39:47  1:55:03  6:17:52  6:17:34  0:14:25  
                                                                                          1:42:42  4:22:30  6:17:34  

 209   114     11  M50-54  137  Laurent Meillier          53   M   Oakland            CA  1:49:36  2:58:42  1:29:34  6:18:18  6:17:53  0:14:25  
                                                                                          1:49:36  4:48:19  6:17:53  

 210    96     16  F40-44  212  Heather Trainor           43   F   Roswell            GA  2:05:56  2:36:17  1:38:55  6:21:38  6:21:09  0:14:33  
                                                                                          2:05:56  4:42:13  6:21:09  

 211    97     17  F40-44  119  Makala Letsche            42   F   Falcon             CO  2:05:28  2:31:01  1:45:38  6:22:32  6:22:08  0:14:35  
                                                                                          2:05:28  4:36:29  6:22:08  

 212   115      9  M25-29  221  William Weldon            28   M   Colorado Springs   CO  1:48:05  2:49:06  1:45:47  6:23:21  6:23:00  0:14:37  
                                                                                          1:48:05  4:37:12  6:23:00  

 213    98     15  F25-29  143  Sarah Mog                 28   F   Denver             CO  1:57:34  2:42:13  1:46:14  6:26:25  6:26:01  0:14:44  
                                                                                          1:57:34  4:39:47  6:26:01  

 214    99     10  F35-39  156  Dianna Piteo              39   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:49:14  2:26:52  2:09:54  6:26:20  6:26:02  0:14:44  
                                                                                          1:49:14  4:16:07  6:26:02  

 215   100     18  F40-44   68  Heather Garza             40   F   Colorado Springs   CO  1:56:24  2:41:45  1:49:20  6:27:56  6:27:30  0:14:47  
                                                                                          1:56:24  4:38:10  6:27:30  

 216   101     11  F35-39  114  Stefanie Legan            36   F   Colorado Springs   CO  2:01:22  2:39:16  1:47:49  6:28:57  6:28:28  0:14:50  
                                                                                          2:01:22  4:40:38  6:28:28  

 217   102      3  F15-19  202  Gillian Storey            19   F   Golden             CO  1:42:31  2:48:28  2:11:15  6:42:27  6:42:15  0:15:21  
                                                                                          1:42:31  4:31:00  6:42:15  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 15 - 19 -- 3

 218   116     10  M55-59  176  Steven Ryan               57   M   Colorado Springs   CO  2:12:24  2:48:43  1:46:59  6:48:22  6:48:07  0:15:35  
                                                                                          2:12:24  5:01:07  6:48:07  

 219   103     12  F35-39  134  Michelle Mason            36   F   Colorado Springs   CO  2:12:23  2:48:46  1:46:56  6:48:23  6:48:07  0:15:35  
                                                                                          2:12:23  5:01:10  6:48:07  

 220   104     16  F25-29  130  Kerri Magerowski          29   F   Catonsville        MD  2:03:08  2:54:37  2:02:09  7:00:09  6:59:54  0:16:02  
                                                                                          2:03:08  4:57:45  6:59:54  

 221   117     12  M50-54  178  Joe S.santiago            50   M   Colorado Springs   CO  2:13:08  2:56:58  1:53:39  7:04:12  7:03:46  0:16:10  
                                                                                          2:13:08  5:10:07  7:03:46  

 222   105      9  F55-59   21  Alice Brunette            56   F   Monument           CO  2:30:41           4:36:46  7:07:52  7:07:28  0:16:19  
                                                                                          2:30:41           7:07:28  


********************************************************************

The following runners started the race but have not yet finished.

      Bib  Name                     Sex  Age  Start        9.25M        19.65M       

 223  194  Ron Snedaker              M    40  0:00:02      1:03:22      2:13:36    
 224  188  Aaron Sever               M    44  0:00:02      1:12:15      2:31:10    
 225   45  Christopher Daugherty     M    30  0:00:01      1:16:07      2:52:41    
 226  217  L. Deneen Walters         F    52  0:00:30      2:06:02      4:42:12    
 227  104  Kurt Katzdorn             M    22  0:00:00      1:02:39                 
 228  241  Brian Moore               M    46  0:00:03      1:12:59                 
 229  163  John Ramos                M    41  0:00:03      1:15:34                 
 230  199  Jessica Stanek            F    24  0:00:20      1:37:32                 
 231   58  Michael Fechko            M    28  0:00:29      1:49:17                 
 232   52  Othman Doubiany           M    52  0:00:04                              
 233   82  Andrew Hackler            M    49  0:00:11