Great Pumpkin Run 5K                              
                                   InProgress                                   
                                 October 7, 2017                                

For result questions, please send an e-mail to Mike at raceresults@pprrun.org

For other questions about the race, please contact the race director at bkates@springgov.com
Course: A mix of gravel roads and trails on Venetucci Farm and Pinello Ranch.

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                 Age Sex City             St Gun     Chip    Pace    USABA 
   1    1     1 M30-39 3373 Adam Rich             36  M  Colorado Springs CO 0:16:37 0:16:36 0:05:21       
                            Award Winner: Overall Male  -- 1

   2    2     1 M40-49 3333 Jon Teisher           42  M  Colorado Springs CO 0:22:32 0:22:32 0:07:16       
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 40 - 49 -- 1

   3    3     2 M30-39 3065 Joel Dagnillo         35  M  Cheyene          WY 0:22:44 0:22:43 0:07:20       
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 30 - 39 -- 1

   4    4     2 M40-49 3384 Lon Thurman           48  M  Colorado Springs CO 0:23:10 0:23:09 0:07:28       
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 40 - 49 -- 2

   5    5     3 M40-49 3314 John Sarkisian        41  M  Peyton           CO 0:23:20 0:23:19 0:07:31       
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 40 - 49 -- 3

   6    6     1 M50-59 3376 Barry Schneiderman    51  M  Colorado Springs CO 0:23:25 0:23:23 0:07:33       
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 50 - 59 -- 1

   7    7     2 M50-59 3375 Michael Guenther      56  M  Monument         CO 0:23:48 0:23:46 0:07:40       
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 50 - 59 -- 2

   8    8     1 M60-98 3329 John Sudduth          66  M  Colorado Springs CO 0:24:53 0:24:53 0:08:02       
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 60 - 99 -- 1

   9    1     1 F30-39 3337 Andrea Vercollone     34  F  Fort Collins     CO 0:25:11 0:25:03 0:08:05       
                            Award Winner: Overall Female  -- 1

  10    9     1 M01-19 3377 Tyler Peters          12  M  Colorado Springs CO 0:25:15 0:25:12 0:08:08       
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 1 - 19 -- 1

  11    2     2 F30-39 3371 Anna Bergmark         36  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:26:11 0:26:11 0:08:27       
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 30 - 39 -- 1

  12   10     3 M50-59 3339 James West            54  M  Colo. Spgs.      CO 0:27:08 0:27:06 0:08:45       
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 50 - 59 -- 3

  13    3     1 F01-19 3348 Abigail Bufkin        13  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:27:12 0:27:07 0:08:45       
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 1 - 19 -- 1

  14    4     3 F30-39 3313 Heather Sarkisian     32  F  Peyton           CO 0:27:15 0:27:13 0:08:47       
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 30 - 39 -- 2

  15   11     4 M40-49 3338 Matthew Wells         40  M  Colorado Springs CO 0:27:26 0:27:21 0:08:49       
  16   12     5 M40-49 3347 Bradley Bufkin        44  M  Colorado Springs CO 0:27:37 0:27:31 0:08:53       
  17   13     4 M50-59 3298 Scott Reese           53  M  Colorado Springs CO 0:27:41 0:27:35 0:08:54       
  18   14     5 M50-59 3245 Joe Livingston        54  M  Peyton           CO 0:28:28 0:28:19 0:09:08       
  19    5     1 F50-59 3340 Tina West             50  F  Colo. Spgs.      CO 0:28:24 0:28:22 0:09:09       
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 50 - 59 -- 1

  20   15     3 M30-39 3144 Chris Dorry           36  M  Colorado Springs CO 0:28:33 0:28:29 0:09:11       
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 30 - 39 -- 2

  21    6     4 F30-39 3124 Julie Dillon          36  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:28:40 0:28:40 0:09:15       
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 30 - 39 -- 3

  22   16     6 M50-59 3014 Nevin Bass            58  M  Castle Rock      CO 0:28:56 0:28:46 0:09:17       
  23   17     6 M40-49 3068 Jason Daily           42  M  Colorado Springs CO 0:28:50 0:28:47 0:09:17       
  24    7     1 F20-29 3323 Molly Smith           23  F  Tampa            FL 0:28:49 0:28:47 0:09:17       
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 20 - 29 -- 1

  25   18     4 M30-39 3346 Jonathan Wright       32  M  Colorado Springs CO 0:29:00 0:29:00 0:09:21       
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 30 - 39 -- 3

  26   19     5 M30-39 3140 Ron Dion              35  M  Colorado Springs CO 0:29:02 0:29:02 0:09:22       
  27    8     1 F40-49 3113 Mary Delollis         49  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:29:21 0:29:13 0:09:25       
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 40 - 49 -- 1

  28   20     7 M40-49 3013 Michael Amend         49  M  Colorado Springs CO 0:29:22 0:29:17 0:09:27       
  29    9     5 F30-39 3336 Margaret Theis        31  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:29:39 0:29:32 0:09:32       
  30   10     2 F20-29 3379 Rebekah Priest        27  F  Castle Rock      CO 0:29:51 0:29:41 0:09:35       
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 20 - 29 -- 2

  31   21     8 M40-49 3193 Tom Holton            48  M  Colorado Springs CO 0:29:57 0:29:55 0:09:39       
  32   22     6 M30-39 3019 Alex Baxter           30  M  Morrison         CO 0:30:31 0:30:24 0:09:48       
  33   11     2 F40-49 3248 Jane McDougall        48  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:30:38 0:30:29 0:09:50       
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 40 - 49 -- 2

  34   12     3 F40-49 3317 Jessica Serrano       43  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:30:47 0:30:42 0:09:54       
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 40 - 49 -- 3

  35   23     2 M60-98 3028 Bruce Bowie           67  M  Colorado Springs CO 0:31:03 0:30:59 0:10:00       
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 60 - 99 -- 2

  36   13     2 F50-59 3007 Ansley Albright       50  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:31:25 0:31:17 0:10:05       
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 50 - 59 -- 2

  37   14     1 F60-98 3141 Ann Marie Dorry       66  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:31:34 0:31:30 0:10:10       
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 60 - 99 -- 1

  38   15     6 F30-39 3342 Amanda White          32  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:31:46 0:31:34 0:10:11       
  39   24     2 M01-19 3378 Ajay Peters            9  M  Colorado Springs CO 0:31:40 0:31:36 0:10:12       
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 1 - 19 -- 2

  40   16     7 F30-39 3120 Cherish Dempsey       32  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:31:55 0:31:48 0:10:15       
  41   25     7 M30-39 3386 Tim Foster            31  M  Colorado Springs CO 0:32:57 0:32:34 0:10:30       
  42   17     3 F20-29 3385 Erika Foster          28  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:32:57 0:32:35 0:10:31       
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 20 - 29 -- 3

  43   18     4 F40-49 3349 Charmaine Stingel     44  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:32:48 0:32:45 0:10:34       
  44   19     5 F40-49 3192 Ronda Holton          48  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:33:02 0:32:59 0:10:38       
  45   20     4 F20-29 3287 Jessica Pierce        29  F  Lakewood         CO 0:33:12 0:33:06 0:10:41       
  46   26     9 M40-49 3046 Spencer Burgess       46  M  Castle Rock      CO 0:33:11 0:33:11 0:10:42       
  47   21     3 F50-59 3052 Berri Cockrell        50  F  Parker           CO 0:33:22 0:33:18 0:10:45       
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 50 - 59 -- 3

  48   27     3 M01-19 3198 Jackson Hosey         14  M  Colorado Springs CO 0:33:36 0:33:23 0:10:46       
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 1 - 19 -- 3

  49   22     4 F50-59 3213 Sandie Hubbard        50  F  Parker           CO 0:33:30 0:33:26 0:10:47       
  50   28     7 M50-59 3354 John Rowe             51  M  Colorado Springs CO 0:33:40 0:33:37 0:10:51       
  51   29     8 M30-39 3341 Joseph Westrich       32  M  Firestone        CO 0:34:49 0:34:37 0:11:10       
  52   23     5 F20-29 3279 Laura Orsburn         27  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:34:56 0:34:42 0:11:12       
  53   24     6 F40-49 3246 Jennifer Mairs        40  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:35:08 0:34:53 0:11:15       
  54   30    10 M40-49 3294 Chad Raymo            45  M  Colorado Springs CO 0:35:08 0:34:53 0:11:15       
  55   31     4 M01-19 3191 Jared Holton          16  M  Colorado Springs CO 0:35:10 0:35:07 0:11:20       
  56   25     8 F30-39 3148 Jen Dorry             38  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:35:38 0:35:27 0:11:26       
  57   26     9 F30-39 3233 Alison Kiselich       32  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:35:45 0:35:33 0:11:28       
  58   27     5 F50-59 3152 Wendy Garcia          56  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:35:45 0:35:34 0:11:28       
  59   32     8 M50-59 3322 Kent Smith            55  M  Woodland Park    CO 0:35:57 0:35:45 0:11:32       
  60   28     2 F60-98 3356 Deb Anderson          67  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:36:04 0:35:57 0:11:36       
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 60 - 99 -- 2

  61   29     3 F60-98 3380 Lola Printz           60  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:36:27 0:36:27 0:11:45       
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 60 - 99 -- 3

  62   30     6 F20-29 3290 Madison Powers        28  F  Morrison         CO 0:36:34 0:36:29 0:11:46       
  63   33     9 M50-59 3101 David Dalton          52  M  Peyton           CO 0:36:55 0:36:40 0:11:50       
  64   31     6 F50-59 3357 Ruth Hiatt Lacey      57  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:37:06 0:36:50 0:11:53       
  65   32     2 F01-19 3090 Aimee Dalton          18  F  Peyton           CO 0:37:12 0:36:57 0:11:55       
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 1 - 19 -- 2

  66   33     7 F40-49 3289 Maria Pimienta        47  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:37:09 0:37:04 0:11:57       
  67   34    10 F30-39 3205 Kayelyn Hosler        31  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:37:27 0:37:21 0:12:03       
  68   35     7 F50-59 3048 Cindy Claveau         57  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:37:36 0:37:24 0:12:04       
  69   36    11 F30-39 3345 Heidi Wright          30  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:37:42 0:37:29 0:12:05       
  70   37     4 F60-98 3010 Felicity Amechazurra  60  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:37:51 0:37:32 0:12:06       
  71   38     8 F40-49 3258 Tracy Mulligan        49  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:38:01 0:37:51 0:12:13       
  72   34     5 M01-19 3363 Aiden McBride         11  M  Colorado Springs CO 0:38:21 0:38:15 0:12:20       
  73   39    12 F30-39 3138 Megan Dion            33  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:38:32 0:38:23 0:12:23       
  74   40     9 F40-49 3284 Elissa Peters         41  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:38:31 0:38:26 0:12:24       
  75   41     7 F20-29 3320 Candace Smith         24  F  Tampa            FL 0:38:45 0:38:44 0:12:30       
  76   35    11 M40-49 3203 William Hosey         45  M  Colorado Springs CO 0:39:10 0:38:55 0:12:33       
  77   42    10 F40-49 3199 Tammy Hosey           49  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:39:09 0:38:56 0:12:34       
  78   43    13 F30-39 3122 Cindy Dicus           39  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:39:21 0:39:11 0:12:38       
  79   44    14 F30-39 3036 Tiffany Bowie-Elmer   39  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:39:17 0:39:13 0:12:39       
  80   45    15 F30-39 3360 Brandy McVicker       35  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:39:25 0:39:14 0:12:39       
  81   36     6 M01-19 3274 Gabriel Orona         15  M  Colorado Springs CO 0:39:35 0:39:17 0:12:40       
  82   46    11 F40-49 3236 Jenn Koback           46  F  Monument         CO 0:39:23 0:39:18 0:12:41       
  83   47     3 F01-19 3327 Camron Stockel        12  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:39:43 0:39:26 0:12:43       
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 1 - 19 -- 3

  84   48     4 F01-19 3275 Sofia Orona           13  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:39:46 0:39:28 0:12:44       
  85   49    12 F40-49 3321 Jill Smith            45  F  Woodland Park    CO 0:39:42 0:39:29 0:12:44       
  86   50     8 F50-59 3383 Jill Quick            50  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:39:39 0:39:35 0:12:46       
  87   51    13 F40-49 3027 Melissa Blessing      40  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:40:02 0:39:44 0:12:49       
  88   37     1 M20-29 3362 Ty McVicker           27  M  Colorado Springs CO 0:40:35 0:40:24 0:13:02       
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 20 - 29 -- 1

  89   52    14 F40-49 3255 Cyndi Morris          43  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:40:51 0:40:41 0:13:07       
  90   53    15 F40-49 3045 Maura Burgess         48  F  Castle Rock      CO 0:41:01 0:40:53 0:13:11       
  91   54    16 F30-39 3281 Colleen Parith        31  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:41:04 0:41:04 0:13:15       
  92   55    16 F40-49 3355 Julie White           41  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:42:03 0:41:55 0:13:31       
  93   38     7 M01-19 3257 Ryan Mulligan         15  M  Colorado Springs CO 0:42:17 0:42:06 0:13:35       
  94   56    17 F30-39 3226 Regina Jabbour        37  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:43:09 0:42:48 0:13:48       
  95   39     3 M60-98 3352 Rick Gallegos         64  M  Colorado Springs CO 0:44:09 0:44:01 0:14:12       
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 60 - 99 -- 3

  96   57    18 F30-39 3026 Tricia Benson         33  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:44:40 0:44:33 0:14:22       
  97   58    19 F30-39 3250 Erin McNulty          31  F  Firestone        CO 0:44:51 0:44:38 0:14:24       
  98   59     9 F50-59 3324 Tammy Smith           55  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:45:42 0:45:39 0:14:44       
  99   40     9 M30-39 3278 Bret Orsburn          34  M  Colorado Springs CO 0:45:56 0:45:42 0:14:45       
 100   60     5 F01-19 3382 Mikaela Allred        11  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:46:05 0:45:51 0:14:47       
 101   61    17 F40-49 3381 Georgia Allred        40  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:46:10 0:45:56 0:14:49       
 102   41    10 M30-39 3204 Joshua Hosler         37  M  Colorado Springs CO 0:46:04 0:45:57 0:14:49       
 103   62    10 F50-59 3266 Teresa Noel           51  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:46:40 0:46:29 0:15:00       
 104   63     8 F20-29 3262 Emily Noel            25  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:46:42 0:46:30 0:15:00       
 105   64     9 F20-29 3359 Scarlett Roland       21  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:46:42 0:46:42 0:15:04       
 106   65    10 F20-29 3180 Olivia Higgins        23  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:46:52 0:46:48 0:15:06       
 107   66     5 F60-98 3252 Joy Merenda           64  F  Seabrook         TX 0:48:31 0:48:16 0:15:34       
 108   67    11 F50-59 3353 Lori Miskel           52  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:49:21 0:49:04 0:15:50       
 109   68    12 F50-59 3239 Peggy Lewis           52  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:52:29 0:52:12 0:16:50       
 110   69    18 F40-49 3056 Dawn Cole             48  F  Fountain         CO 0:52:57 0:52:48 0:17:02       
 111   70    13 F50-59 3318 Jennifer Skillman     51  F  Calhan           CO 0:55:02 0:54:41 0:17:38       
 112   71    20 F30-39 3319 Tiffany Skillman      36  F  Ellicott         CO 0:55:03 0:54:41 0:17:38       
 113   72    14 F50-59 3365 Lorna Breske          52  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:55:33 0:55:17 0:17:50       
 114   73     6 F01-19 3370 Katie Vegors          12  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:55:44 0:55:26 0:17:53       
 115   42     2 M20-29 3369 Codi Vegors           27  M  Colorado Springs CO 0:55:49 0:55:32 0:17:55       
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 20 - 29 -- 2

 116   74     6 F60-98 3350 Mary Scott            66  F  Colorado Springs CO 0:59:40 0:59:28 0:19:11       
 117   43     4 M60-98 3374 Myron Gelsinger       70  M  Colorado Springs CO 1:01:03 1:00:49 0:19:37       
 118   44     5 M60-98 3358 Gary Gabrielson       77  M  Colorado Springs CO 1:01:29 1:01:09 0:19:44       
 119   45     6 M60-98 3366 Chuck Breske          67  M  Colorado Springs CO 1:09:36 1:09:17 0:22:21       
 120   75    19 F40-49 3244 Jenny Livingston      48  F  Peyton           CO 1:12:08 1:11:57 0:23:13