Woodland Park Mayors Cup 5K                          
                                   InProgress                                   
                                 August 12, 2017                                

If you have questions about the results, please send an e-mail to
raceresults@pprrun.org

If you have any input or questions concerning the conduct of the race
contact Cindy Keating at the Woodland Park Parks & Recreation at 687-5225.

Course: Both courses are slightly hilly. The 5K is entirely on paved roads.
At about the 1.25 mile mark the 10K splits away from the common
course and uses the Centennial Trail (macadam) that runs parralel to
Highway 67. This portion is an out and back with several short
hills. The elevation of both courses is in excess of 8,500 feet.

Weather: Sunny and warm, temps in the 60s and rising.

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib Name                   Age Sex City                 St Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                       
   1    1     1 M30-39 102 Adam Rich               36  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:16:22 0:16:21 0:05:16                                
                            Award Winner: Overall Male  -- 1
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M30-39
                            Previous Record:  0:17:33, set in 2014 by Andy Rinne
                                              age 39, from Colorado Springs CO

   2    2     1 M40-49 182 Andy Rinne              42  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:17:50 0:17:50 0:05:45                                
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 40 - 49 -- 1

   3    3     2 M30-39 456 Jason Brosseau          31  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:17:53 0:17:52 0:05:46                                
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 30 - 39 -- 1

   4    4     3 M30-39 410 Brent Bailey            31  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:17:57 0:17:56 0:05:47 Pikes Peak Brewery             
   5    5     1 M20-29 428 Tucker Horan            22  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:18:11 0:18:10 0:05:52                                
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 20 - 29 -- 1

   6    6     2 M20-29 447 Graham Ruhmann          24  M  Woodland Park        CO 0:18:38 0:18:37 0:06:00                                
   7    7     3 M20-29 121 Christopher Higgins     21  M  Woodland Park        CO 0:18:44 0:18:43 0:06:02 Bravo Team                     
   8    8     4 M20-29 404 Mark Schenberger        24  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:18:44 0:18:43 0:06:02 Ice Cave Cider House           
   9    9     5 M20-29 153 Dax Davis               21  M  Aledo                TX 0:19:53 0:19:53 0:06:25 Hebrews 12                     
  10   10     2 M40-49 451 Todd Short              40  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:19:58 0:19:56 0:06:26                                
  11   11     4 M30-39 432 David Groves            35  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:20:11 0:20:09 0:06:30 Fossil Brewery                 
  12   12     1 M50-59 462 Scott Hurlbert          51  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:20:15 0:20:14 0:06:32 JAKs Brewing                   
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 50 - 59 -- 1

  13   13     1 M60-69 455 Michael Lebold          60  M  San Diego            CA 0:20:24 0:20:22 0:06:34 Jamul Toads                    
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 60 - 69 -- 1
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M60-69
                            Previous Record:  0:22:27, set in 2008 by George Greco
                                              age 60, from Colorado Springs CO

  14   14     6 M20-29 138 Joe Hopfe               22  M  Woodland Park        CO 0:20:41 0:20:40 0:06:40 Alpha Team                     
  15   15     1 M15-19 120 Joshua Higgins          16  M  Woodland Park        CO 0:21:06 0:21:03 0:06:47 Bravo Team                     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 15 - 19 -- 1

  16   16     7 M20-29 137 Sam Hopfe               20  M  Woodland Park        CO 0:21:05 0:21:03 0:06:47 Alpha Team                     
  17   17     2 M50-59 240 Steve Griego            50  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:21:17 0:21:14 0:06:51 Fossil Brewery                 
  18   18     2 M15-19  78 Max Cannarella          15  M  Manitou Springs      CO 0:21:42 0:21:38 0:06:59                                
  19   19     3 M50-59 408 Danny Nelson            58  M  Pueblo               CO 0:21:42 0:21:39 0:06:59                                
  20   20     5 M30-39 436 Jose Lugo               31  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:21:39 0:21:39 0:06:59                                
  21   21     8 M20-29 139 Charley Schoenberger    20  M  Woodland Park        CO 0:21:41 0:21:39 0:06:59 Alpha Team                     
  22    1     1 F30-39 135 Allison Harper          30  F  Denver               CO 0:21:46 0:21:44 0:07:01                                
                            Award Winner: Overall Female  -- 1

  23   22     3 M15-19   9 Alex Conlin             17  M  Woodland Park        CO 0:22:05 0:22:03 0:07:07 Bravo Team                     
  24   23     9 M20-29 194 Sam VanGampleare        22  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:22:19 0:22:15 0:07:11                                
  25   24     3 M40-49 412 Mitch Walma             42  M  Woodland Park        CO 0:22:24 0:22:21 0:07:13 Bierwerks                      
  26    2     1 F15-19 130 Alana Dillinger         19  F  Woodland Park        CO 0:22:29 0:22:26 0:07:14 Alpha Team                     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 15 - 19 -- 1

  27   25     4 M50-59 125 Tim Allison             56  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:22:39 0:22:36 0:07:17                                
  28   26     4 M40-49 190 Darrin Mlaker           48  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:23:05 0:22:52 0:07:23 3 Hundred Days of Shine        
  29   27     5 M40-49 423 Reggy Short             45  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:23:03 0:22:57 0:07:24 Axe & Oak                      
  30    3     2 F30-39 424 Jaclyn Svare            30  F  Woodland Park        CO 0:23:40 0:23:36 0:07:37                                
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 30 - 39 -- 1

  31    4     3 F30-39  31 Carolyn Atwood          31  F  Manitou Springs      CO 0:23:42 0:23:39 0:07:38 Smiling Toad                   
  32   28     4 M15-19 460 Philip Walenta          15  M  Woodland Park        CO 0:24:01 0:23:54 0:07:43                                
  33   29     5 M15-19  10 Brad Conlin             16  M  Woodland Park        CO 0:23:59 0:23:57 0:07:44 The Imaginary Team             
  34   30     1 M10-14 174 Elijah Dvorak           10  M  Victor               CO 0:24:01 0:24:00 0:07:45                                
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 10 - 14 -- 1

  35   31     6 M40-49 430 Andrew Shawver          42  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:24:09 0:24:04 0:07:46                                
  36   32     2 M60-69  58 Eric Thomas             62  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:24:14 0:24:07 0:07:47                                
  37    5     2 F15-19 131 Sandra Dillinger        17  F  Woodland Park        CO 0:24:11 0:24:10 0:07:48 Bravo Team                     
  38    6     3 F15-19  60 Hope Bedford            17  F  Divide               CO 0:24:33 0:24:20 0:07:51                                
  39   33     5 M50-59 450 John Clarke             52  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:24:36 0:24:36 0:07:56 Goat Patch Brewing             
  40   34     2 M10-14 164 Aidan Johnston          13  M  Woodland Park        CO 0:24:49 0:24:47 0:08:00                                
  41    7     4 F30-39 427 Bethan Keith            30  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:24:52 0:24:48 0:08:00 Smiling Toad                   
  42    8     4 F15-19 478 Naiya Budler            17  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:25:07 0:24:59 0:08:04 Manitou Springs High School XC 
  43   35     6 M30-39  66 Chris Young             39  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:25:10 0:25:02 0:08:05                                
  44    9     5 F30-39  14 Kristen Young           32  F  Denver               CO 0:25:27 0:25:05 0:08:05                                
  45   36     7 M30-39 169 Zach Hammel             35  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:25:22 0:25:12 0:08:08 Co Mountain Brewery            
  46   10     6 F30-39 133 Gina Puzo               33  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:25:18 0:25:14 0:08:08 JAKs Brewing                   
  47   37     3 M10-14 196 Nathan Cournoyer        14  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:25:27 0:25:26 0:08:12                                
  48   11     1 F50-59 239 Penny Vetter            54  F  Woodland Park        CO 0:25:37 0:25:26 0:08:12 Bierwerks                      
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 50 - 59 -- 1

  49   12     5 F15-19 186 Lizzy Anderson          17  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:25:50 0:25:41 0:08:17 Manitou Springs High School XC 
  50   38     7 M40-49 416 Chuck Herbst            49  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:25:55 0:25:43 0:08:18 Ice Cave Cider House           
  51   13     7 F30-39 406 Jessica Parton          31  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:25:49 0:25:43 0:08:18 Fossil Brewery                 
  52   14     1 F40-49 452 Christina Miner         40  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:26:10 0:26:05 0:08:25 Pikes Peak Brewery             
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 40 - 49 -- 1

  53   15     1 F20-29 156 Mackenzie Lewis         22  F  Olathe               KS 0:26:27 0:26:24 0:08:31 Hebrews 12                     
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 20 - 29 -- 1

  54   39     8 M30-39 175 Darren Serna            38  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:26:48 0:26:38 0:08:35 Co Mountain Brewery            
  55   40     6 M50-59  76 John Slaughter          51  M  Woodland Park        CO 0:26:49 0:26:39 0:08:36                                
  56   16     2 F40-49 142 Carri Strand Crowe      49  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:26:57 0:26:45 0:08:38                                
  57   41     8 M40-49 413 Joseph Hoover           43  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:27:02 0:26:47 0:08:38 3 Hundred Days of Shine        
  58   17     6 F15-19 418 Danielle Curtis         17  F  Woodland Park        CO 0:26:59 0:26:56 0:08:41 The Imaginary Team             
  59   42     9 M40-49 417 Scott Wrench            46  M  Monument             CO 0:27:05 0:26:58 0:08:42 Ice Cave Cider House           
  60   43    10 M40-49   6 Paul Wakino             44  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:27:19 0:27:03 0:08:44                                
  61   18     3 F40-49  12 Heather Rodriguez       42  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:27:12 0:27:07 0:08:45 Smiling Toad                   
  62   44     9 M30-39 434 Aaron Paul              31  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:27:13 0:27:07 0:08:45 Fieldhouse                     
  63   45     4 M10-14 470 Aaron Roberds           13  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:27:15 0:27:14 0:08:47                                
  64   19     7 F15-19 144 Annika Dewall           17  F  Woodland Park        CO 0:27:27 0:27:25 0:08:51 The Imaginary Team             
  65   46     3 M60-69  67 Don Byers               61  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:27:33 0:27:26 0:08:51                                
  66   47     7 M50-59 141 Kirk Crowe              51  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:27:42 0:27:30 0:08:52                                
  67   20     8 F30-39 185 Mary Murphy             36  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:27:56 0:27:34 0:08:54 Rocky Mountain Brewery         
  68   21     4 F40-49 411 Monica Turley           44  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:28:04 0:27:46 0:08:57 Pikes Peak Brewery             
  69   48     8 M50-59  34 Ken Trousdale           55  M  Peyton               CO 0:28:02 0:27:55 0:09:00 JAKs Brewing                   
  70   22     2 F50-59 414 Suzanne Beers           56  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:28:25 0:28:07 0:09:04 Peaks N Pines                  
  71   23     9 F30-39 146 Nicole Evans            34  F  Woodland Park        CO 0:28:33 0:28:18 0:09:08                                
  72   49     9 M50-59 136 Rod Hopfe               51  M  Woodland Park        CO 0:28:30 0:28:20 0:09:08                                
  73   50    10 M30-39 147 Michael Evans           37  M  Woodland Park        CO 0:28:35 0:28:21 0:09:09                                
  74   51    10 M50-59  35 Rick Sorensen           50  M  Parker               CO 0:28:54 0:28:29 0:09:11 AP Construction                
  75   52    11 M30-39 468 RJ Dwyer                32  M  Westminster          CO 0:29:05 0:28:35 0:09:13 Lost Friends Brewing           
  76   24     3 F50-59 409 Melanie Nelson          54  F  Pueblo               CO 0:28:43 0:28:38 0:09:14                                
  77   25     4 F50-59  44 Lynne Downs             56  F  Woodland Park        CO 0:28:41 0:28:41 0:09:15                                
  78   53     1 M01-09  63 Xavier South             9  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:28:54 0:28:46 0:09:17                                
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 1 - 9 -- 1

  79   26     5 F50-59  85 Teri Buchanan           53  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:28:59 0:28:48 0:09:17                                
  80   27    10 F30-39 105 Kate Smit               36  F  Woodland Park        CO 0:29:15 0:29:10 0:09:25                                
  81   28     6 F50-59 461 Stacy Schubloom         50  F  Woodland Park        CO 0:29:21 0:29:11 0:09:25                                
  82   29     5 F40-49 148 April Musekamp          47  F  Woodland Park        CO 0:29:28 0:29:15 0:09:26                                
  83   54    12 M30-39 472 Matthew Cleveland       33  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:29:33 0:29:24 0:09:29 JAKs Brewing                   
  84   30     7 F50-59 403 Sheryl Hudson           57  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:29:38 0:29:27 0:09:30 Co Mountain Brewery            
  85   55    13 M30-39 467 Peter Koenig            38  M  Denver               CO 0:30:08 0:29:32 0:09:32                                
  86   31     1 F60-69 116 Kate Raphael            60  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:29:51 0:29:41 0:09:35                                
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 60 - 69 -- 1
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F60-69
                            Previous Record:  0:32:58, set in 2014 by Deb Anderson
                                              age 64, from Colorado Springs CO

  87   56     4 M60-69 440 Dave Dernbach           65  M  Woodland Park        CO 0:29:59 0:29:51 0:09:38                                
  88   57     2 M01-09  74 Brennan Whaylen          9  M  Woodland Park        CO 0:30:06 0:29:52 0:09:38                                
  89   58    11 M40-49  61 Troy Bedford            44  M  Divide               CO 0:30:08 0:29:55 0:09:39                                
  90   59    11 M50-59 405 Randall Coan            51  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:30:13 0:30:00 0:09:41 Storybook                      
  91   32     6 F40-49  73 Pam Gagnon              45  F  Woodland Park        CO 0:30:19 0:30:06 0:09:43                                
  92   60    12 M40-49 439 Neil Chapman            49  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:30:39 0:30:23 0:09:48                                
  93   33    11 F30-39 459 Janine Garnham          38  F  Green Mountain Falls CO 0:30:49 0:30:26 0:09:49                                
  94   61    12 M50-59 199 Bill Hallamm            51  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:31:00 0:30:31 0:09:51 Cerberus                       
  95   34     8 F50-59 449 Debby Patz Clarke       51  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:30:57 0:30:36 0:09:52 Goat Patch Brewing             
  96   35     9 F50-59 198 Nancy Lecky             53  F  Woodland Park        CO 0:30:54 0:30:43 0:09:55                                
  97   36     7 F40-49 422 Kimberly Adams-Short    49  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:30:57 0:30:50 0:09:57 Axe & Oak                      
  98   62     3 M01-09 464 Kirkland Lowens          7  M  Woodland Park        CO 0:31:15 0:30:53 0:09:58                                
  99   63    13 M40-49 433 Steve Warmingham        49  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:31:08 0:30:58 0:09:59                                
 100   64     4 M01-09  75 Braydon Whaylen          9  M  Woodland Park        CO 0:31:12 0:30:58 0:09:59                                
 101   65    14 M40-49 465 Jason Lowens            44  M  Woodland Park        CO 0:31:22 0:31:00 0:10:00                                
 102   37     8 F40-49 170 Mary Hammel             41  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:31:15 0:31:02 0:10:01 Co Mountain Brewery            
 103   66     5 M10-14 159 Chase Lohmeier          10  M  Cripple Creek        CO 0:31:30 0:31:05 0:10:02                                
 104   67    15 M40-49 446 Blaine Willer           44  M  Woodland Park        CO 0:31:31 0:31:06 0:10:02                                
 105   38     9 F40-49 160 Erin Lohmeier           42  F  Cripple Creek        CO 0:31:30 0:31:06 0:10:02                                
 106   68     5 M01-09 180 Dutch Weaver             7  M  Woodland Park        CO 0:31:10 0:31:07 0:10:02                                
 107   39    10 F50-59 127 Sharon Bird             59  F  Woodland Park        CO 0:31:11 0:31:08 0:10:03                                
 108   40     2 F20-29 415 Chandler Herbst         22  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:31:23 0:31:11 0:10:04                                
 109   41     1 F10-14 103 Savannah Roshek         13  F  Woodland Park        CO 0:31:25 0:31:25 0:10:08                                
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 10 - 14 -- 1

 110   42    10 F40-49 191 Anna Mlaker             43  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:31:44 0:31:25 0:10:08 3 Hundred Days of Shine        
 111   43    11 F50-59 188 Gwen Wells              51  F  Monument             CO 0:31:44 0:31:26 0:10:08 3 Hundred Days of Shine        
 112   44     3 F20-29 154 Elizabeth Tomaszewski   22  F  Lake Zurich          IL 0:31:55 0:31:31 0:10:10 Hebrews 12                     
 113   45     8 F15-19 155 Hannah Johnson          19  F  Ralla                MO 0:31:55 0:31:31 0:10:10 Hebrews 12                     
 114   69    14 M30-39 181 Jeremy Dick             39  M  Woodland Park        CO 0:31:50 0:31:47 0:10:15                                
 115   46     9 F15-19 124 Monica Harding          16  F  Peyton               CO 0:32:23 0:32:19 0:10:25                                
 116   47    11 F40-49 183 Dawn Baden              44  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:32:55 0:32:36 0:10:31                                
 117   48     1 F01-09 435 Mya Lugo                 7  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:32:37 0:32:37 0:10:31                                
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 1 - 9 -- 1

 118   49    12 F50-59 421 Andrea Cichosz          59  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:32:55 0:32:41 0:10:33                                
 119   50    12 F40-49  64 Shae Comstock           43  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:32:55 0:32:46 0:10:34                                
 120   70    15 M30-39   7 Adam Tatusko            38  M  Woodland Park        CO 0:33:14 0:33:09 0:10:42                                
 121   71     5 M60-69  94 Brett Nelson            60  M  Divide               CO 0:33:27 0:33:15 0:10:44                                
 122   51    12 F30-39 172 Tiffany Williams        34  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:34:02 0:33:49 0:10:55 Co Mountain Brewery            
 123   52    13 F40-49 165 Jennifer Johnston       45  F  Woodland Park        CO 0:34:01 0:33:58 0:10:57                                
 124   72    16 M40-49  45 Paul Brinkman           43  M  Minneapolis          MN 0:34:30 0:34:13 0:11:02                                
 125   53    14 F40-49 143 Debra Dewall            49  F  Woodland Park        CO 0:34:45 0:34:27 0:11:07                                
 126   54    13 F30-39 151 Gyorgyi Mihalyi-Jewell  37  F  Stow                 OH 0:34:50 0:34:37 0:11:10                                
 127   73    13 M50-59  89 Michael McDonald        58  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:35:17 0:35:02 0:11:18 Storybook                      
 128   55     2 F60-69 187 Deb Anderson            67  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:35:34 0:35:18 0:11:23                                
 129   56    14 F30-39  48 Chelsea Evans           30  F  Woodland Park        CO 0:36:05 0:35:53 0:11:35                                
 130   57    15 F40-49  99 Bridget Meyers          44  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:36:28 0:36:01 0:11:37                                
 131   58    16 F40-49  38 Laurie Keller           49  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:36:32 0:36:05 0:11:38                                
 132   59    15 F30-39 162 Sheila Schoenberger     36  F  Woodland Park        CO 0:36:09 0:36:06 0:11:39                                
 133   60    17 F40-49  82 Debbie Marques          41  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:36:34 0:36:08 0:11:39                                
 134   74    14 M50-59 189 Bobby Wells             58  M  Monument             CO 0:36:31 0:36:12 0:11:41 3 Hundred Days of Shine        
 135   61    13 F50-59  95 Julie Nelson            56  F  Divide               CO 0:36:42 0:36:29 0:11:46                                
 136   75     6 M60-69 129 David Buttery           62  M  Woodland Park        CO 0:36:45 0:36:30 0:11:46                                
 137   62    16 F30-39  71 Stefanie Fuller         32  F  Sedalia              CO 0:36:56 0:36:41 0:11:50                                
 138   63     3 F60-69 438 Lora Wilson             65  F  Florissant           CO 0:37:17 0:37:00 0:11:56 One Bad Mother                 
 139   64    17 F30-39 113 Kelly Simpkins          38  F  Woodland Park        CO 0:37:20 0:37:00 0:11:56                                
 140   65     4 F60-69 110 Peggy Marasovich        66  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:37:43 0:37:20 0:12:03                                
 141   76     7 M60-69 200 Mark Good               62  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:37:44 0:37:20 0:12:03 The Commoners                  
 142   66    18 F30-39 117 Robyn Weber             33  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:37:49 0:37:33 0:12:07                                
 143   77     8 M60-69  32 Tony Matthews           63  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:38:02 0:37:42 0:12:10                                
 144   67    14 F50-59   3 Sharon Dunn-Stott       53  F  O'Fallon             MO 0:38:19 0:38:15 0:12:20                                
 145   68     4 F20-29  28 Amy Gibson              28  F  Winnemucca           NV 0:38:38 0:38:17 0:12:21                                
 146   69    18 F40-49 241 Michaela Castle         42  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:38:41 0:38:20 0:12:22                                
 147   70     2 F10-14  41 Anna Bischoff           10  F  Woodland Park        CO 0:38:23 0:38:23 0:12:23                                
 148   78     9 M60-69  43 Joe Cowell              63  M  Woodland Park        CO 0:39:02 0:38:48 0:12:31                                
 149   79    15 M50-59  86 Fred Fischlein          59  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:39:12 0:38:54 0:12:33                                
 150   71    15 F50-59  87 Deanna Fischlein        52  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:39:13 0:38:55 0:12:33                                
 151   72     5 F60-69  36 Donna Brockman          69  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:39:28 0:39:03 0:12:36                                
 152   73    16 F50-59 441 Ellie Hurley            53  F  Woodland Park        CO 0:39:23 0:39:06 0:12:37                                
 153   74    19 F30-39  30 Corrine Kirsch          37  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:39:20 0:39:09 0:12:38                                
 154   75    20 F30-39  52 Lisa Kukula             37  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:39:45 0:39:09 0:12:38                                
 155   80    16 M30-39  53 Matthew Beach           35  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:39:47 0:39:11 0:12:38                                
 156   76    17 F50-59 115 Liz Olson               55  F  Woodland Park        CO 0:39:17 0:39:13 0:12:39                                
 157   81     1 M70-98  88 Adrian Wolford          79  M  Mustang              OK 0:39:39 0:39:23 0:12:42                                
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 70 - 98 -- 1

 158   82     6 M10-14 161 Kurtis Schoenberger     12  M  Woodland Park        CO 0:40:39 0:40:39 0:13:07                                
 159   83     7 M10-14 442 Cj Charlson             12  M  Woodland Park        CO 0:40:40 0:40:39 0:13:07                                
 160   77    21 F30-39 444 Emily Lendzion          39  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:41:14 0:40:58 0:13:13 Ice Cave Cider House           
 161   84     8 M10-14  11 Zane Conlin             13  M  Woodland Park        CO 0:42:01 0:41:59 0:13:33 The Imaginary Team             
 162   85     6 M15-19 106 Jody Romero             19  M  Woodland Park        CO 0:42:02 0:42:02 0:13:34                                
 163   78    22 F30-39 431 Ashley Groves           30  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:42:29 0:42:29 0:13:42 Fossil Brewery                 
 164   79     5 F20-29  13 Chrissy Stapleford      27  F  Woodland Park        CO 0:42:53 0:42:33 0:13:44                                
 165   80     1 F70-98   2 Beverly Weaver          71  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:44:40 0:44:13 0:14:16                                
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 70 - 98 -- 1
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F70-98
                            Previous Record:  0:49:15, set in 2011 by Margie Stauffer
                                              age 74, from Woodland Park CO

 166   86    10 M60-69 463 Rob Jewell              69  M  Woodland Park        CO 0:45:21 0:45:07 0:14:33                                
 167   81     6 F60-69  42 Brenda Cowell           61  F  Woodland Park        CO 0:45:24 0:45:11 0:14:35                                
 168   87    16 M50-59  37 Kraig Keller            51  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:45:50 0:45:21 0:14:38                                
 169   88    17 M40-49  72 Travis Fuller           44  M  Sedalia              CO 0:45:36 0:45:22 0:14:38                                
 170   82    18 F50-59 457 Becky France            55  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:46:53 0:46:17 0:14:56                                
 171   83    23 F30-39  49 Gracia Ruiz             34  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:48:07 0:47:45 0:15:24                                
 172   84    24 F30-39  50 Melanie Stegeman        34  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:48:07 0:47:46 0:15:25                                
 173   85    19 F50-59  33 Cheryl Trousdale        53  F  Peyton               CO 0:47:55 0:47:48 0:15:25 JAKs Brewing                   
 174   89    17 M50-59 149 Rodney Reyes            50  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:47:56 0:47:49 0:15:25                                
 175   90    18 M40-49 475 Chris Estep             42  M  Woodland Park        CO 0:49:06 0:48:36 0:15:41                                
 176   86    19 F40-49 476 April Estep             41  F  Woodland Park        CO 0:49:05 0:48:37 0:15:41                                
 177   91     2 M70-98  84 Charles Snygg           77  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:49:20 0:48:47 0:15:44                                
 178   87    25 F30-39 469 Katie Benzel            33  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:49:28 0:49:02 0:15:49 Fossil Brewery                 
 179   92    19 M40-49  47 Don Conlin              46  M  Woodland Park        CO 0:49:33 0:49:19 0:15:55                                
 180   88    20 F40-49  46 Katy Conlin             45  F  Woodland Park        CO 0:49:31 0:49:26 0:15:57                                
 181   93    20 M40-49  20 Bill Corrigan           42  M  Wyoming              MI 0:52:54 0:52:24 0:16:54                                
 182   89     2 F01-09  97 Payton Nofzinger         6  F  Woodland Park        CO 0:54:00 0:53:21 0:17:13                                
 183   90    21 F40-49  98 Kelly Shalinsky         42  F  Divide               CO 0:54:00 0:53:23 0:17:13                                
 184   91    26 F30-39  96 Tricia Smith            30  F  Woodland Park        CO 0:54:00 0:53:23 0:17:13                                
 185   94    21 M40-49  18 Chris Morse             43  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:54:55 0:54:21 0:17:32                                
 186   92    22 F40-49  17 Alisa Morse             43  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:54:57 0:54:21 0:17:32                                
 187   93    23 F40-49 104 Karen Masias            40  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:54:57 0:54:21 0:17:32                                
 188   94     6 F20-29  27 Andrea Fuentes          29  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:54:57 0:54:21 0:17:32                                
 189   95     7 F60-69  19 Ruth Chulick            65  F  Wyoming              MI 1:02:24 1:01:48 0:19:56                                
 190   96    24 F40-49 173 Michelle Callahand      46  F  Monument             CO 1:07:54 1:07:36 0:21:48 3 Hundred Days of Shine        
 191   97     8 F60-69 128 Tamara Buttery          60  F  Woodland Park        CO 1:20:24 1:19:54 0:25:46