Blue Moon Long Series Results After 3 Races                     
                                        Awards                                       

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                     Overall Male                                    

                                                                                Series
Place  Name               Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K      Time
   1   Ben Payne           35  Colorado Springs CO  0:17:03  0:27:34  0:36:00   1:20:37

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                    Overall Female                                   

                                                                                Series
Place  Name               Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K      Time
   1   Anna McMillen       31  Colorado Springs CO  0:26:34  0:43:27  0:57:25   2:07:26

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                 Age-Group Male 30-39                                

                                                                                Series
Place  Name               Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K      Time
   1   James Bishop        35  Colorado Springs CO  0:20:02  0:34:07  0:44:51   1:39:00
   2   Francisco Mayo      39  Colorado Springs CO  0:25:05  0:42:07  0:55:06   2:02:18
   3   Henry Cuadra        36  Colorado Springs CO  0:26:09  0:44:46  0:56:39   2:07:34

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                 Age-Group Male 40-49                                

                                                                                Series
Place  Name               Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K      Time
   1   Gerald B. Romero    45  Colorado Springs CO  0:19:12  0:31:32  0:41:46   1:32:30
   2   Duane Roberson      45  Colorado Springs CO  0:20:53  0:33:58  0:43:43   1:38:34
   3   Todd Short          40  Colorado Springs CO  0:21:11  0:33:43  0:43:52   1:38:46

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                 Age-Group Male 50-59                                

                                                                                Series
Place  Name               Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K      Time
   1   Jeff Dunn           52  Colorado Springs CO  0:30:22  0:49:37  1:04:18   2:24:17

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                 Age-Group Male 70-79                                

                                                                                Series
Place  Name               Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K      Time
   1   Vance Hewuse        70  Colorado Springs CO  0:38:01  0:58:35  1:21:37   2:58:13

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                Age-Group Female 10-19                               

                                                                                Series
Place  Name               Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K      Time
   1   Anya McCann         12  Sedalia          CO  0:40:27  1:09:57  1:30:33   3:20:57

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                Age-Group Female 20-29                               

                                                                                Series
Place  Name               Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K      Time
   1   Julie Kleier        26  Colorado Springs CO  0:27:15  0:45:18  0:58:33   2:11:06

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                Age-Group Female 30-39                               

                                                                                Series
Place  Name               Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K      Time
   1   Amanda Kalczynski   30  Colorado Springs CO  0:32:56  0:55:18  1:07:09   2:35:23
   2   Margarita Munoz     37  Colorado Springs CO  0:39:29  1:02:29  1:26:26   3:08:24

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                Age-Group Female 40-49                               

                                                                                Series
Place  Name               Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K      Time
   1   Donene Dillow       48  Colorado Springs CO  0:35:10  0:52:59  1:06:40   2:34:49
   2   Jennifer Strait     41  Colorado Springs CO  0:35:21  0:53:10  1:14:07   2:42:38
   3   Kari Taylor-Romero  40  Colorado Springs CO  0:34:50  0:53:39  1:14:54   2:43:23

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                Age-Group Female 50-59                               

                                                                                Series
Place  Name               Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K      Time
   1   Stacy Nepp-Palos    51  Colorado Springs CO  0:31:19  0:51:10  1:06:37   2:29:06
   2   Joni Jones          54  Colorado Springs CO  0:34:10  0:54:37  1:11:58   2:40:45
   3   Mary Ellen Benson   50  Colorado Springs CO  0:41:30  1:07:30  1:30:03   3:19:03