Fall Series Results After 3 Races                                 
                                             Age Groups                                            

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F20-24                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Lyndsay Provencio       24  Fort Collins        CO  0:31:14  0:36:56  0:56:34   2:04:44  
   2   Cassandra Drendel       23  Colorado Springs    CO  0:31:58  0:37:54  0:57:37   2:07:29  Pikes Peak Brewery
   3   Megan Emrick            22  Colorado Springs    CO  0:39:52  0:47:16  1:10:51   2:37:59  
   4   Calla Ritchie           24  Colorado Springs    CO  0:54:11  1:03:23  1:33:17   3:30:51  

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F25-29                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Emily Hanenburg         29  Colorado Springs    CO  0:27:09  0:32:49  0:48:27   1:48:25  Mountain Nannies
   2   Kaylen Adragna          27  Colorado Springs    CO  0:27:58  0:33:35  0:50:08   1:51:41  Mountain Nannies
   3   Gloria Arodak           27  Colorado Springs    CO  0:35:14  0:39:34  1:01:25   2:16:13  Crunchy Leaves
   4   Alyssa Laliberte        29  Manitou Springs     CO  0:34:41  0:40:38  1:03:39   2:18:58  
   5   Alyssa France           26  Colorado Springs    CO  0:35:38  0:42:49  1:03:01   2:21:28  
   6   Karlie Eslinger         29  Pueblo              CO  0:37:04  0:44:14  1:04:30   2:25:48  
   7   Lindsey Dunbar          25  Pueblo              CO  0:38:49  0:45:43  1:11:05   2:35:37  
   8   Cassie Garcia           29  Colorado Springs    CO  0:40:12  0:48:53  1:14:35   2:43:40  
   9   Karen Ahumada           27  Colorado Springs    CO  0:39:14  0:46:25  1:20:59   2:46:38  
  10   Brittany Norris         28  Colorado Springs    CO  0:45:12  0:49:47  1:16:03   2:51:02  
  11   Cat Rowan               29  Fountain            CO  0:43:22  0:55:49  1:17:42   2:56:53  
  12   Briana Evans            27  Colorado Springs    CO  0:46:08  0:53:59  1:17:06   2:57:13  

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F30-34                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Lauren Puretz           34  Colorado Springs    CO  0:32:19  0:34:04  0:49:02   1:55:25  Crunchy Leaves
   2   Marny Scarlard          34  Colorado Springs    CO  0:30:13  0:35:06  0:51:51   1:57:10  
   3   Shelby Johnson          31  Colorado Springs    CO  0:32:27  0:39:20  0:53:54   2:05:41  Crunchy Leaves
   4   Carolyn Atwood          31  Manitou Springs     CO  0:34:24  0:38:49  1:00:22   2:13:35  
   5   Emily King              30  Colorado Springs    CO  0:33:03  0:39:17  1:01:17   2:13:37  
   6   Emily Brown             30  Colorado Springs    CO  0:37:10  0:41:21  1:01:21   2:19:52  
   7   Shannon Richmond        33  Colorado Springs    CO  0:35:55  0:42:49  1:01:14   2:19:58  Lady Pack
   8   Jessica Parton          31  Colorado Springs    CO  0:36:52  0:41:51  1:01:31   2:20:14  Crunchy Leaves
   9   Bethan Keith            30  Colorado Springs    CO  0:35:42  0:41:39  1:03:44   2:21:05  
  10   Jessi Thomas            32  Colorado Springs    CO  0:35:17  0:46:37  1:02:13   2:24:07  
  11   Ashley Groves           30  Colorado Springs    CO  0:39:51  0:47:00  1:08:48   2:35:39  Crunchy Leaves
  12   Renee Cockrell          33  Colorado Springs    CO  0:40:29  0:46:29  1:11:00   2:37:58  
  13   Katie Benzel            33  Colorado Springs    CO  0:36:42  0:58:01  1:05:18   2:40:01  Chuck and the Nazty Women
  14   Sarah Liebel            34  Pueblo              CO  0:42:59  0:50:05  1:08:15   2:41:19  CrossFit DTW
  15   Sarah Roueche           33  Manitou Springs     CO  0:42:54  0:45:33  1:15:51   2:44:18  
  16   Zenia Brink             33  Colorado Springs    CO  0:44:42  0:53:12  1:16:56   2:54:50  
  17   Robyn Weber             33  Colorado Springs    CO  0:44:40  0:52:08  1:19:28   2:56:16  
  18   Alicia Pino             30  Colorado Springs    CO  0:55:59  0:58:01  1:21:49   3:15:49  Chuck and the Nazty Women
  19   Michelle Mathis         34  Colorado Springs    CO  0:57:21  0:58:39  1:36:23   3:32:23  
  20   Jessica Griser          31  Colorado Springs    CO  0:58:08  1:00:58  1:39:00   3:38:06  
  21   Juliana Bayne           30  Colorado Springs    CO  0:56:16  1:07:09  1:44:00   3:47:25  
  22   Rebekah Graner          31  Colorado Springs    CO  0:56:58  1:23:09  1:59:54   4:20:01  
  23   Andrea Fuentes          30  Colorado Springs    CO  1:15:41  1:23:14  2:14:59   4:53:54  

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F35-39                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Amy Shertzer            39  Monument            CO  0:29:13  0:34:12  0:51:04   1:54:29  
   2   Christi-Marie Butler    38  Manitou Springs     CO  0:29:57  0:35:58  0:51:38   1:57:33  Mountain Nannies
   3   Dreama Walton           36  Colorado Springs    CO  0:31:19  0:36:05  0:53:17   2:00:41  Trails End
   4   Wendy Stalnaker         39  Colorado Springs    CO  0:30:18  0:35:25  0:55:26   2:01:09  
   5   Beth O'Brien            36  Colorado Springs    CO  0:30:40  0:37:01  0:54:43   2:02:24  Red Leg
   6   Carrie Bradley          37  Colorado Springs    CO  0:31:20  0:37:51  0:56:05   2:05:16  Crunchy Leaves
   7   Jamie Lugo              36  Colorado Springs    CO  0:33:19  0:41:00  1:00:12   2:14:31  Lady Pack
   8   Sarah Stover            36  Colorado Springs    CO  0:34:32  0:40:51  1:04:03   2:19:26  
   9   Nicole Renaud           36  Colorado Springs    CO  0:35:21  0:43:22  1:02:02   2:20:45  Rebel Runners
  10   Carrie Renaud           37  Colorado Springs    CO  0:36:53  0:45:23  1:03:04   2:25:20  Chuck and the Nazty Women
  11   Audra Cribbs            37  Colorado Springs    CO  0:37:52  0:43:58  1:07:30   2:29:20  
  12   Brianne Pierson         38  Colorado Springs    CO  0:38:53  0:45:21  1:09:15   2:33:29  
  13   Alma Mejorado           35  Colorado Springs    CO  0:43:31  0:43:23  1:07:44   2:34:38  
  14   Mary Murphy             36  Colorado Springs    CO  0:40:19  0:45:45  1:11:06   2:37:10  
  15   Amber Wilson            37  Colorado Springs    CO  0:41:19  0:48:51  1:16:07   2:46:17  
  16   Cerian Gibbes           35  Colorado Springs    CO  0:40:30  0:49:01  1:21:06   2:50:37  
  17   Megan Crabtree          36  Colorado Springs    CO  0:42:59  0:49:48  1:20:44   2:53:31  
  18   Kara Beiswanger         36  Colorado Springs    CO  0:40:31  0:56:26  1:21:28   2:58:25  
  19   Emily Thesing           36  Colorado Springs    CO  0:43:09  0:54:43  1:28:38   3:06:30  
  20   Dianna Piteo            39  Colorado Springs    CO  0:47:52  0:54:56  1:24:02   3:06:50  
  21   Lisa Kukula             37  Black Forest        CO  0:53:31  1:01:17  1:33:07   3:27:55  
  22   Corrine Kirsch          38  Colorado Springs    CO  1:00:06  1:09:45  1:51:40   4:01:31  

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F40-44                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Amanda Occhi            40  Manitou Springs     CO  0:30:19  0:34:35  0:49:42   1:54:36  Mountain Nannies
   2   Melissa Bay             41  Manitou Springs     CO  0:31:18  0:35:38  0:53:49   2:00:45  Trails End
   3   Renee Renn              44  Colorado Springs    CO  0:35:34  0:39:33  0:57:31   2:12:38  
   4   Lindsay Cavner          42  Colorado Springs    CO  0:35:59  0:43:23  1:05:43   2:25:05  Still Alive and Kickin' It
   5   Emily Batson            40  Colorado Springs    CO  0:35:31  0:44:00  1:06:31   2:26:02  
   6   Christina Miner         40  Colorado Springs    CO  0:36:51  0:43:59  1:06:41   2:27:31  Pikes Peak Brewery
   7   Heather Rodriguez       42  Colorado Springs    CO  0:36:57  0:44:18  1:06:37   2:27:52  
   8   Hannah Joiner           43  Colorado Springs    CO  0:39:28  0:46:45  1:14:06   2:40:19  
   9   Mandy Hansen            42  Palmer Lake         CO  0:44:29  0:50:46  1:18:46   2:54:01  
  10   Tammy Jacobson          44  Colorado Springs    CO  0:40:19  0:48:58  1:26:16   2:55:33  
  11   Andrea Mackie           40  Manitou Springs     CO  0:44:02  0:51:59  1:22:03   2:58:04  
  12   Olivia Strachan-Heyes   40  Colorado Springs    CO  0:43:58  0:53:30  1:20:58   2:58:26  
  13   Sharon Butts            40  Colorado Springs    CO  0:49:14  0:52:54  1:20:58   3:03:06  
  14   Shae Comstock           43  Colorado Springs    CO  0:44:39  0:53:44  1:28:19   3:06:42  Ice Cave
  15   Angela Moose            43  Colorado Springs    CO  0:58:02  1:00:44  1:29:13   3:27:59  
  16   Debbie Marques          42  Colorado Springs    CO  0:56:29  0:59:03  1:33:15   3:28:47  Peaks N Pines Brewery
  17   Alisa Morse             43  Colorado Springs    CO  1:17:55  1:25:32  2:13:33   4:57:00  
  18   Karen Masias            41  Colorado Springs    CO  1:17:55  1:25:33  2:20:14   5:03:42  

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F45-49                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Kathy Hubel             47  Colorado Springs    CO  0:37:00  0:41:18  1:03:30   2:21:48  
   2   Danielle Spivey         48  Colorado Springs    CO  0:37:15  0:42:35  1:02:51   2:22:41  
   3   Audrey Hall             48  Colorado Springs    CO  0:37:08  0:42:41  1:04:14   2:24:03  Still Alive and Kickin' It
   4   Dana Phillips           46  Littleton           CO  0:37:48  0:43:01  1:05:24   2:26:13  
   5   Marisa Farro-Miro       47  Colorado Springs    CO  0:41:42  0:44:33  1:06:52   2:33:07  BierWerks
   6   Kathleen Devanny        45  Colorado Springs    CO  0:42:42  0:44:23  1:08:23   2:35:28  
   7   Lynne Day               49  Colorado Springs    CO  0:43:37  0:46:08  1:12:50   2:42:35  
   8   Rebecca Berg            46  Colorado Springs    CO  0:44:13  0:54:14  1:14:14   2:52:41  
   9   Michelle Callaham       46  Monument            CO  0:45:08  0:48:46  1:19:38   2:53:32  3 Hundred Days of Shine
  10   Stephanie Atencio       49  Colorado Springs    CO  0:46:37  0:52:38  1:20:42   2:59:57  
  11   Robin Koldenhoven       47  Colorado Springs    CO  0:45:21  0:54:46  1:23:35   3:03:42  
  12   Jill Ciolli             47  Colorado Springs    CO  0:58:24  0:54:33  1:29:12   3:22:09  
  13   Bridget Meyers          45  Colorado Springs    CO  0:56:26  0:59:03  1:33:02   3:28:31  
  14   Dorie Sifford           45  Colorado Springs    CO  0:49:51  1:12:08  1:30:01   3:32:00  
  15   Christeen Leaming       47  Colorado Springs    CO  0:53:31  0:59:25  1:42:04   3:35:00  
  16   Toni DeMott             47  Colorado Springs    CO  1:24:14  0:50:32  1:21:01   3:35:47  
  17   Laurie Keller           49  Colorado Springs    CO  0:56:26  0:58:58  1:42:22   3:37:46  
  18   Carrie Grover           45  Peyton              CO  1:00:13  1:17:37  2:03:24   4:21:14  
  19   Christa Creed           45  Colorado Springs    CO  1:07:13  1:17:01  2:06:20   4:30:34  

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F50-54                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Mary Pompeii            50  Colorado Springs    CO  0:33:41  0:40:30  0:57:18   2:11:29  Still Alive and Kickin' It
   2   Penny Vetter            54  Woodland Park       CO  0:34:21  0:40:53  1:00:28   2:15:42  
   3   Jenifer Ping            54  Colorado Springs    CO  0:36:16  0:43:41  1:10:10   2:30:07  
   4   Angie Andersen          54  Colorado Springs    CO  0:40:50  0:48:42  1:10:59   2:40:31  
   5   Sarah Hatch-Wright      54  Colorado Springs    CO  0:41:24  0:49:19  1:12:22   2:43:05  
   6   Kim Bodoh               53  Colorado Springs    CO  0:44:06  0:49:43  1:16:39   2:50:28  
   7   Linda Ronas             52  Divide              CO  0:45:08  0:53:36  1:18:53   2:57:37  
   8   Pamela Mitchell         54  Colorado Springs    CO  0:55:21  1:02:58  1:34:08   3:32:27  
   9   Amy Wasson              50  Colorado Springs    CO  0:53:05  1:04:31  1:35:38   3:33:14  
  10   Jillian Peel            50  Colorado Springs    CO  0:55:26  1:05:07  1:40:30   3:41:03  
  11   Deanne Fischlein        52  Colorado Springs    CO  0:57:58  1:03:40  1:44:18   3:45:56  
  12   Janae Brown             50  Colorado Springs    CO  1:07:06  1:16:59  2:06:18   4:30:23  

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F55-59                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Karen Barry             59  Colorado Springs    CO  0:42:31  0:48:31  1:15:25   2:46:27  
   2   Deborah Gray            57  Colorado Springslor CO  0:46:46  0:50:25  1:16:14   2:53:25  
   3   Julie Nelson            56  Divide              CO  0:53:55  0:52:03  1:23:02   3:09:00  
   4   Joanie Thompson         58  Colorado Springs    CO  0:47:54  0:55:03  1:27:50   3:10:47  
   5   Becky France            56  Colorado Springs    CO  1:00:57  1:13:34  1:44:32   3:59:03  

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F60-64                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Hae Bolduc              62  Colorado Springs    CO  0:37:07  0:44:21  1:02:56   2:24:24  
   2   Vicki McCann            60  Colorado Springs    CO  0:47:29  0:50:46  1:25:28   3:03:43  
   3   Mary Alice Sparks       62  Elbert              CO  0:42:44  0:48:24  1:40:49   3:11:57  
   4   Verena Vomastic         60  Manitou Springs     CO  0:56:02  1:03:39  1:34:07   3:33:48  
   5   Jannie Richardson       63  Manitou Springs     CO  0:55:03  1:11:42  1:38:43   3:45:28  

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F70-74                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Beverly Weaver          71  Colorado Springs    CO  1:05:19  1:10:29  1:49:54   4:05:42  

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M10-14                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Josh Kates              14  Colorado Springs    CO  0:27:46  0:33:12  0:49:35   1:50:33  

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M20-24                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Ben Girard              24  Woodland Park       CO  0:27:04  0:30:49  0:44:14   1:42:07  The Amigos
   2   Donnie Byers            20  Colorado Springs    CO  0:36:32  0:46:29  1:10:39   2:33:40  

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M25-29                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Stephen VanGampleare    27  Colorado Springs    CO  0:23:39  0:27:23  0:39:49   1:30:51  Fossil Rebel Alliance
   2   Kyle Anibas             29  Colorado Springs    CO  0:25:46  0:30:23  0:43:25   1:39:34  
   3   Conner Drendel          28  Colorado Springs    CO  0:26:01  0:31:08  0:44:05   1:41:14  Pikes Peak Brewery
   4   Ted Schultz             27  Colorado Springs    CO  0:27:06  0:32:06  0:45:57   1:45:09  Trails End
   5   Brad Mauder             26  Monument            CO  0:30:14  0:35:06  0:53:09   1:58:29  Colorado Mountain Brewery
   6   Christopher Brown       29  Colorado Springs    CO  0:30:20  0:36:05  0:56:32   2:02:57  
   7   Drew Ives               28  Colorado Springs    CO  0:33:30  0:39:48  1:01:06   2:14:24  

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M30-34                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Nick Parton             31  Colorado Springs    CO  0:24:53  0:29:22  0:42:49   1:37:04  Fossil Rebel Alliance
   2   Jason Brosseau          32  Colorado Springs    CO  0:25:24  0:29:32  0:45:45   1:40:41  
   3   Brent Bailey            31  Simla               CO  0:24:43  0:33:56  0:42:07   1:40:46  Pikes Peak Brewery
   4   Matt Sievers            32  Colorado Springs    CO  0:27:42  0:32:43  0:48:54   1:49:19  
   5   Nolan Johnson           32  Colorado Springs    CO  0:27:43  0:35:53  0:47:28   1:51:04  Fossil Rebel Alliance
   6   Roland Brodeur          30  Colorado Springs    CO  0:30:08  0:37:28  0:57:16   2:04:52  
   7   Joe Laliberte           30  Manitou Springs     CO  0:34:18  0:40:34  0:56:18   2:11:10  
   8   Cy Cribbs               34  Colorado Springs    CO  0:33:20  0:38:38  0:59:34   2:11:32  
   9   Aaron Lewey             30  Colorado Springs    CO  0:32:15  0:41:30  1:06:55   2:20:40  
  10   Christian Jaramillo     30  Colorado Springs    CO  0:39:14  0:43:51  1:12:25   2:35:30  
  11   Michael Berlin          34  Colorado Springs    CO  0:46:09  0:49:31  1:17:06   2:52:46  
  12   Troy Nunez              33  Colorado Springs    CO  0:43:34  1:00:59  1:18:08   3:02:41  Smiling Toad
  13   Erik Ritch              33  Colorado Springs    CO  0:47:41  0:57:54  1:29:43   3:15:18  

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M35-39                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Vitaly Stepanov         35  Colorado Springs    CO  0:24:38  0:28:28  0:40:31   1:33:37  
   2   Dean Abel               35  Divide              CO  0:25:03  0:30:41  0:43:37   1:39:21  The Amigos
   3   Kevin Leonardo          38  Colorado Springs    CO  0:25:55  0:30:57  0:43:58   1:40:50  
   4   Richard Bennett         38  Colorado Springs    CO  0:27:43  0:32:49  0:48:08   1:48:40  
   5   David Groves            35  Colorado Springs    CO  0:27:39  0:33:06  0:48:16   1:49:01  Fossil Rebel Alliance
   6   Tom Caughlan            38  Colorado Springs    CO  0:28:25  0:32:42  0:49:33   1:50:40  Red Leg
   7   Mark Lendzion           36  Colorado Springs    CO  0:27:53  0:35:45  0:51:29   1:55:07  
   8   Steve Crumpler          35  Colorado Springs    CO  0:28:43  0:34:39  0:52:41   1:56:03  
   9   Sean Holveck            35  Colorado Springs    CO  0:30:54  0:36:22  0:52:05   1:59:21  Trails End
  10   Josh Ortiz              39  Colorado Springs    CO  0:30:36  0:35:36  0:54:54   2:01:06  Chuck and the Nazty Women
  11   Jeff Pederson           38  Colorado Springs    CO  0:33:06  0:38:46  0:56:16   2:08:08  
  12   Scott Braun             37  Woodland Park       CO  0:35:44  0:38:06  0:54:49   2:08:39  Trails End
  13   Dan Carragher           36  Colorado Springs    CO  0:33:09  0:38:40  0:57:07   2:08:56  Rebel Runners
  14   Chris Young             39  Colorado Springs    CO  0:35:32  0:39:02  1:01:07   2:15:41  
  15   David Clifford          39  Colorado Springs    CO  0:34:27  0:41:45  1:02:33   2:18:45  
  16   David Williams          39  Colorado Springs    CO  0:36:01  0:42:05  1:04:51   2:22:57  
  17   John Haney              39  Colorado Springs    CO  0:32:14  0:49:07  1:02:59   2:24:20  Red Leg
  18   Joshua Thomas           35  Colorado Springs    CO  0:35:02  0:43:06  1:06:49   2:24:57  
  19   Darren Serna            38  Colorado Springs    CO  0:37:00  0:43:11  1:06:03   2:26:14  
  20   Michael Riggs           36  Colorado Springs    CO  0:34:36  0:40:56  1:12:17   2:27:49  
  21   Heath Powell            35  Titusville          FL  0:40:29  0:47:17  1:14:35   2:42:21  
  22   Harsha Medu             36  Colorado Springs    CO  0:44:41  0:49:32  1:21:27   2:55:40  
  23   Matthew Beach           35  Black Forest        CO  0:43:07  0:52:36  2:09:21   3:45:04  

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M40-44                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Marcus Corbett          41  Colorado Springs    CO  0:25:31  0:31:05  0:42:34   1:39:10  Fossil Rebel Alliance
   2   Todd Short              40  Colorado Springs    CO  0:26:15  0:31:30  0:46:18   1:44:03  The Amigos
   3   Bryan Beiner            44  Colorado Springs    CO  0:27:05  0:32:08  0:48:01   1:47:14  
   4   David Martinez          44  Colorado Springs    CO  0:27:51  0:31:43  0:48:57   1:48:31  
   5   Timothy Jardeleza       40  Colorado Springs    CO  0:30:05  0:35:19  0:50:03   1:55:27  
   6   David Marques           42  Colorado Springs    CO  0:30:07  0:34:23  0:51:46   1:56:16  
   7   Mitchell Walma          42  Woodland Park       CO  0:30:17  0:36:01  0:55:58   2:02:16  The Amigos
   8   Michael Toland          44  Monument            CO  0:31:12  0:38:02  0:53:33   2:02:47  
   9   Adam Hurst              41  Colorado Springs    CO  0:32:35  0:37:34  0:54:51   2:05:00  
  10   Robert Comstock         42  Colorado Springs    CO  0:32:42  0:38:13  0:56:08   2:07:03  Ice Cave
  11   Jeremy Joiner           43  Colorado Springs    CO  0:34:06  0:40:12  0:57:36   2:11:54  
  12   Matthew Gawlowski       43  Woodland Park       CO  0:33:25  0:40:45  1:00:13   2:14:23  The Amigos
  13   Andrew Shawver          42  Colorado Springs    CO  0:37:58  0:40:20  1:02:40   2:20:58  
  14   Paul Wakino             44  Colorado Springs    CO  0:36:05  0:42:25  1:05:02   2:23:32  
  15   Joseph Hoover           43  Colorado Springs    CO  0:36:33  0:43:20  1:05:33   2:25:26  
  16   Sean Howard             44  Colorado Springs    CO  0:38:14  0:47:32  1:12:28   2:38:14  Rebel Runners
  17   Mike Haas               43  Monument            CO  0:38:07  0:47:37  1:14:02   2:39:46  
  18   Dirk Steinfort          40  Colorado Springs    CO  0:37:09  0:57:06  1:07:58   2:42:13  Rebel Runners
  19   Mark Zandarski          41  Colorado Springs    CO  0:57:22  0:58:39  1:31:34   3:27:35  
  20   Chris Morse             44  Colorado Springs    CO  0:55:26  1:03:15  1:32:09   3:30:50  
  21   Shawn Walker            40  Colorado Springs    CO  0:29:55  0:35:42  2:43:11   3:48:48  

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M45-49                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Brett Wilson            49  Colorado Springs    CO  0:26:43  0:31:41  0:47:37   1:46:01  
   2   Jay Watts               45  Falcon              CO  0:28:50  0:35:00  0:53:29   1:57:19  
   3   Wes Thurman             45  Colorado Springs    CO  0:27:04  0:32:15  1:02:53   2:02:12  
   4   David Kronshage         49  Colorado Springs    CO  0:33:28  0:39:52  0:58:43   2:12:03  
   5   Robert Little           48  Peyton              CO  0:36:52  0:43:54  1:03:49   2:24:35  
   6   Chuck Herbst            49  Colorado Springs    CO  0:37:59  0:42:24  1:06:02   2:26:25  Ice Cave
   7   John Sacco              49  Colorado Springs    CO  0:35:32  0:41:28  1:11:15   2:28:15  Still Alive and Kickin' It
   8   Stephen Camacho         47  Colorado Springs    CO  0:36:35  0:50:12  1:06:08   2:32:55  
   9   James Beldzik           47  Colorado Springs    CO  0:38:57  0:47:58  1:12:14   2:39:09  
  10   Reginald Short          46  Colorado Springs    CO  0:33:05  0:37:30  1:33:28   2:44:03  
  11   Robert Moose            46  Colorado Springs    CO  0:37:17  0:42:29  1:29:12   2:48:58  
  12   Steve Hybki             49  Elbert              CO  0:44:15  0:48:44  1:18:12   2:51:11  
  13   Tom Weaver              47  Colorado Springs    CO  0:44:46  0:52:31  1:25:50   3:03:07  
  14   Michael Knott           46  Woodland Park       CO  0:50:17  0:59:21  1:29:04   3:18:42  The Amigos
  15   Steve Warmingham        49  Colorado Springs    CO  0:48:23  1:09:45  1:51:22   3:49:30  

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M50-54                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Scott Hurlbert          52  Colorado Springs    CO  0:28:46  0:33:45  0:49:22   1:51:53  
   2   Mike Wasson             51  Colorado Springs    CO  0:30:16  0:35:16  0:48:34   1:54:06  
   3   Michael McGann          50  Colorado Springs    CO  0:28:31  0:34:31  0:51:21   1:54:23  
   4   Michael Everson         53  Colorado Springs    CO  0:28:53  0:34:49  1:01:14   2:04:56  Fossil Rebel Alliance
   5   John Clarke             52  Colorado Springs    CO  0:38:54  0:37:52  0:54:30   2:11:16  
   6   Bren Triplett           53  Colorado Springs    CO  0:34:36  0:39:54  1:00:23   2:14:53  
   7   Will Snyder             52  Colorado Springs    CO  0:35:36  0:42:13  1:03:40   2:21:29  
   8   Larry Seidman           54  Colorado Springs    CO  0:35:49  0:44:55  1:00:49   2:21:33  
   9   David Hendrix           53  Colorado Springs    CO  0:38:57  0:44:40  1:07:26   2:31:03  
  10   David Kuritar           50  Colorado Springs    CO  0:37:53  0:45:35  1:09:05   2:32:33  
  11   Daniel Solinski         50  Littleton           CO  0:40:24  0:46:27  1:07:48   2:34:39  
  12   Kyle Tyra               51  Monument            CO  0:40:03  0:49:08  1:17:22   2:46:33  
  13   Paul Franco             52  Colorado Springs    CO  0:49:15  0:46:34  1:15:06   2:50:55  
  14   Robert Ronas            53  Divide              CO  0:44:30  0:52:48  1:20:15   2:57:33  
  15   John Cassidy            52  Colorado Springs    CO  0:45:49  0:53:13  1:31:19   3:10:21  
  16   Jeff Gallup             52  Colorado Springs    CO  0:55:57  1:03:05  1:36:17   3:35:19  The Amigos
  17   Kraig Keller            51  Colorado Springs    CO  1:15:43  1:11:16  1:48:54   4:15:53  

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M55-59                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Tim Allison             56  Colorado Springs    CO  0:29:01  0:35:10  0:51:10   1:55:21  
   2   Danny Nelson            58  Pueblo              CO  0:29:14  0:33:57  0:52:35   1:55:46  
   3   Daniel Kurschner        56  Manitou Springs     CO  0:32:02  0:41:24  0:57:28   2:10:54  
   4   Rudy Sanchez            59  Monument            CO  0:33:09  0:39:48  0:59:35   2:12:32  
   5   David Mulligan          56  Colorado Springs    CO  0:33:37  0:41:01  0:59:13   2:13:51  
   6   Joel Thompson           58  Colorado Springs    CO  0:37:13  0:41:01  1:01:34   2:19:48  
   7   Jim Rudolph             55  Colorado Springs    CO  0:37:08  0:43:43  1:06:31   2:27:22  Still Alive and Kickin' It
   8   Peter A. Tonsits        55  Colorado Springs    CO  0:39:21  0:47:23  1:04:09   2:30:53  Still Alive and Kickin' It
   9   Eric McNeil             56  Colorado Springs    CO  0:41:11  0:45:52  1:08:11   2:35:14  
  10   Paul Labar              56  Colorado Springs    CO  0:37:59  0:47:34  1:09:56   2:35:29  
  11   Kenneth Buckey          55  Colorado Springs    CO  0:35:38  0:56:04  1:07:53   2:39:35  
  12   Jeffrey Jury            57  Fountain            CO  0:38:50  0:48:15  1:12:55   2:40:00  
  13   David Sweetman          55  Colorado Springs    CO  0:43:22  0:53:39  1:21:42   2:58:43  
  14   Stuart Shelton          55  Colorado Springs    CO  0:53:54  0:59:25  1:51:10   3:44:29  
  15   Richard Emond           55  Canon City          CO  1:58:32  2:10:34  3:26:40   7:35:46  

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M60-64                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Rollie Russell          64  Colorado Springs    CO  0:30:36  0:36:53  0:58:05   2:05:34  
   2   Michael Schenk          64  Colorado Springs    CO  0:35:03  0:40:53  1:01:48   2:17:44  
   3   Eric Thomas             62  Colorado Springs    CO  0:34:32  0:41:16  1:04:29   2:20:17  
   4   Louie Serna             60  Colorado Springs    CO  0:37:03  0:42:30  1:03:12   2:22:45  
   5   Jon Cornick             61  Colorado Springs    CO  0:37:37  0:43:17  1:08:18   2:29:12  
   6   Jim English             63  Colorado Springs    CO  0:38:37  0:45:39  1:07:23   2:31:39  
   7   Don Byers               61  Colorado Springs    CO  0:40:20  0:48:41  1:14:55   2:43:56  
   8   John Klein              61  Colorado Springs    CO  0:43:10  0:50:28  1:20:47   2:54:25  Pikes Peak Brewery
   9   Brett Nelson            60  Divide              CO  0:42:32  0:52:51  1:20:29   2:55:52  
  10   Ted Itzov               61  Manitou Springs     CO  0:54:59  0:56:30  1:52:25   3:43:54  
  11   Claude Skelton          62  Colorado Springs    CO  0:55:44  1:05:46  1:43:54   3:45:24  
  12   Fred Fischlein          60  Colorado Springs    CO  0:58:02  1:03:31  1:44:12   3:45:45  

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M65-69                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Stephen Mueller         69  Colorado Springs    CO  0:38:33  0:45:31  1:11:42   2:35:46  
   2   Phil Goulding           66  Colorado Springs    CO  0:40:11  0:46:31  1:09:27   2:36:09  

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M70-74                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Darrell Weaver          71  Colorado Springs    CO  0:38:55  0:46:06  1:10:18   2:35:19  
   2   Jim Beckenhaupt         70  Colorado Springs    CO  0:44:11  0:48:44  1:15:06   2:48:01  
   3   Vance Hewuse            71  Colorado Springs    CO  0:47:56  0:56:59  1:23:57   3:08:52  
   4   Craig Heitman           70  Colorado Springs    CO  0:54:48  1:00:57  1:28:42   3:24:27  
   5   David Fenell            71  Colorado Springs    CO  0:55:04  0:58:38  1:30:54   3:24:36  
   6   John Vomastic           74  Manitou Springs     CO  0:55:01  0:59:51  1:32:24   3:27:16  
   7   David North             73  Denver              CO  1:00:56  1:04:22  1:34:20   3:39:38  

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M75-79                                              

                                                                                       Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Charles Snygg           78  Colorado Springs    CO  1:17:53  1:25:42  2:24:56   5:08:31