Fall Series Results After 4 Races                                     
                                                   Awards                                                   

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               Overall Female                                               

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Emily Hanenburg         29  Colorado Springs    CO  0:27:09  0:32:49  0:48:27  0:56:19   2:44:44  Mountain Nannies
   2   Kaylen Adragna          27  Colorado Springs    CO  0:27:58  0:33:35  0:50:08  0:57:40   2:49:21  Mountain Nannies
   3   Lauren Puretz           34  Colorado Springs    CO  0:32:19  0:34:04  0:49:02  0:56:39   2:52:04  Crunchy Leaves
   4   Amanda Occhi            40  Manitou Springs     CO  0:30:19  0:34:35  0:49:42  1:00:29   2:55:05  Mountain Nannies
   5   Amy Shertzer            39  Monument            CO  0:29:13  0:34:12  0:51:04  1:01:22   2:55:51  
   6   Christi-Marie Butler    38  Manitou Springs     CO  0:29:57  0:35:58  0:51:38  0:59:17   2:56:50  Mountain Nannies
   7   Marny Scarlard          34  Colorado Springs    CO  0:30:13  0:35:06  0:51:51  1:00:21   2:57:31  
   8   Dreama Walton           36  Colorado Springs    CO  0:31:19  0:36:05  0:53:17  0:59:28   3:00:09  Trails End
   9   Wendy Stalnaker         39  Colorado Springs    CO  0:30:18  0:35:25  0:55:26  1:02:08   3:03:17  
  10   Beth O'Brien            36  Colorado Springs    CO  0:30:40  0:37:01  0:54:43  1:02:03   3:04:27  Red Leg

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                Overall Male                                                

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Stephen VanGampleare    27  Colorado Springs    CO  0:23:39  0:27:23  0:39:49  0:50:02   2:20:53  Fossil Rebel Alliance
   2   Vitaly Stepanov         35  Colorado Springs    CO  0:24:38  0:28:28  0:40:31  0:48:59   2:22:36  
   3   Nick Parton             31  Colorado Springs    CO  0:24:53  0:29:22  0:42:49  0:49:15   2:26:19  Fossil Rebel Alliance
   4   Dean Abel               35  Divide              CO  0:25:03  0:30:41  0:43:37  0:50:01   2:29:22  The Amigos
   5   Brent Bailey            31  Simla               CO  0:24:43  0:33:56  0:42:07  0:49:39   2:30:25  Pikes Peak Brewery
   6   Kevin Leonardo          38  Colorado Springs    CO  0:25:55  0:30:57  0:43:58  0:51:30   2:32:20  
   7   Conner Drendel          28  Colorado Springs    CO  0:26:01  0:31:08  0:44:05  0:52:37   2:33:51  Pikes Peak Brewery
   8   Ben Girard              24  Woodland Park       CO  0:27:04  0:30:49  0:44:14  0:51:48   2:33:55  The Amigos
   9   Jason Brosseau          32  Colorado Springs    CO  0:25:24  0:29:32  0:45:45  0:53:28   2:34:09  
  10   Kyle Anibas             29  Colorado Springs    CO  0:25:46  0:30:23  0:43:25  0:54:55   2:34:29  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                           Age-Group Female 20-24                                           

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Lyndsay Provencio       24  Fort Collins        CO  0:31:14  0:36:56  0:56:34  1:04:28   3:09:12  
   2   Cassandra Drendel       23  Colorado Springs    CO  0:31:58  0:37:54  0:57:37  1:07:28   3:14:57  Pikes Peak Brewery
   3   Calla Ritchie           24  Colorado Springs    CO  0:54:11  1:03:23  1:33:17  1:47:02   5:17:53  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Male 20-24                                            

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Donnie Byers            20  Colorado Springs    CO  0:36:32  0:46:29  1:10:39  1:21:17   3:54:57  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                           Age-Group Female 25-29                                           

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Alyssa France           26  Colorado Springs    CO  0:35:38  0:42:49  1:03:01  1:12:20   3:33:48  
   2   Gloria Arodak           27  Colorado Springs    CO  0:35:14  0:39:34  1:01:25  1:19:48   3:36:01  Crunchy Leaves
   3   Karlie Eslinger         29  Pueblo              CO  0:37:04  0:44:14  1:04:30  1:16:05   3:41:53  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Male 25-29                                            

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Ted Schultz             27  Colorado Springs    CO  0:27:06  0:32:06  0:45:57  0:52:43   2:37:52  Trails End
   2   Brad Mauder             26  Monument            CO  0:30:14  0:35:06  0:53:09  1:01:56   3:00:25  Colorado Mountain Brewery
   3   Christopher Brown       29  Colorado Springs    CO  0:30:20  0:36:05  0:56:32  1:06:35   3:09:32  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                           Age-Group Female 30-34                                           

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Shelby Johnson          31  Colorado Springs    CO  0:32:27  0:39:20  0:53:54  1:02:03   3:07:44  Crunchy Leaves
   2   Emily King              30  Colorado Springs    CO  0:33:03  0:39:17  1:01:17  1:09:41   3:23:18  
  T3   Jessica Parton          31  Colorado Springs    CO  0:36:52  0:41:51  1:01:31  1:07:34   3:27:48  Crunchy Leaves
  T3   Emily Brown             30  Colorado Springs    CO  0:37:10  0:41:21  1:01:21  1:07:56   3:27:48  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Male 30-34                                            

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Matt Sievers            32  Colorado Springs    CO  0:27:42  0:32:43  0:48:54  0:57:11   2:46:30  
   2   Nolan Johnson           32  Colorado Springs    CO  0:27:43  0:35:53  0:47:28  0:56:10   2:47:14  Fossil Rebel Alliance
   3   Roland Brodeur          30  Colorado Springs    CO  0:30:08  0:37:28  0:57:16  1:05:11   3:10:03  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                           Age-Group Female 35-39                                           

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Carrie Bradley          37  Colorado Springs    CO  0:31:20  0:37:51  0:56:05  1:03:04   3:08:20  Crunchy Leaves
   2   Sarah Stover            36  Colorado Springs    CO  0:34:32  0:40:51  1:04:03  1:10:17   3:29:43  
   3   Jamie Lugo              36  Colorado Springs    CO  0:33:19  0:41:00  1:00:12  1:16:34   3:31:05  Lady Pack

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Male 35-39                                            

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Richard Bennett         38  Colorado Springs    CO  0:27:43  0:32:49  0:48:08  0:56:06   2:44:46  
   2   David Groves            35  Colorado Springs    CO  0:27:39  0:33:06  0:48:16  0:56:27   2:45:28  Fossil Rebel Alliance
   3   Tom Caughlan            38  Colorado Springs    CO  0:28:25  0:32:42  0:49:33  1:01:29   2:52:09  Red Leg

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                           Age-Group Female 40-44                                           

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Renee Renn              44  Colorado Springs    CO  0:35:34  0:39:33  0:57:31  1:07:03   3:19:41  
   2   Emily Batson            40  Colorado Springs    CO  0:35:31  0:44:00  1:06:31  1:14:36   3:40:38  
   3   Lindsay Cavner          42  Colorado Springs    CO  0:35:59  0:43:23  1:05:43  1:15:40   3:40:45  Still Alive and Kickin' It

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Male 40-44                                            

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Todd Short              40  Colorado Springs    CO  0:26:15  0:31:30  0:46:18  0:54:35   2:38:38  The Amigos
   2   Bryan Beiner            44  Colorado Springs    CO  0:27:05  0:32:08  0:48:01  0:53:42   2:40:56  
   3   David Martinez          44  Colorado Springs    CO  0:27:51  0:31:43  0:48:57  0:55:01   2:43:32  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                           Age-Group Female 45-49                                           

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Kathy Hubel             47  Colorado Springs    CO  0:37:00  0:41:18  1:03:30  1:11:45   3:33:33  
   2   Danielle Spivey         48  Colorado Springs    CO  0:37:15  0:42:35  1:02:51  1:17:07   3:39:48  
   3   Audrey Hall             48  Colorado Springs    CO  0:37:08  0:42:41  1:04:14  1:20:16   3:44:19  Still Alive and Kickin' It

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Male 45-49                                            

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Brett Wilson            49  Colorado Springs    CO  0:26:43  0:31:41  0:47:37  0:53:47   2:39:48  
   2   Wes Thurman             45  Colorado Springs    CO  0:27:04  0:32:15  1:02:53  0:55:10   2:57:22  
   3   Jay Watts               45  Falcon              CO  0:28:50  0:35:00  0:53:29  1:00:12   2:57:31  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                           Age-Group Female 50-54                                           

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Mary Pompeii            50  Colorado Springs    CO  0:33:41  0:40:30  0:57:18  1:07:00   3:18:29  Still Alive and Kickin' It
   2   Penny Vetter            54  Woodland Park       CO  0:34:21  0:40:53  1:00:28  1:11:43   3:27:25  
   3   Jenifer Ping            54  Colorado Springs    CO  0:36:16  0:43:41  1:10:10  1:19:18   3:49:25  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Male 50-54                                            

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Scott Hurlbert          52  Colorado Springs    CO  0:28:46  0:33:45  0:49:22  0:56:53   2:48:46  
   2   Mike Wasson             51  Colorado Springs    CO  0:30:16  0:35:16  0:48:34  0:57:49   2:51:55  
   3   Michael McGann          50  Colorado Springs    CO  0:28:31  0:34:31  0:51:21  0:57:58   2:52:21  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                           Age-Group Female 55-59                                           

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Karen Barry             59  Colorado Springs    CO  0:42:31  0:48:31  1:15:25  1:33:26   4:19:53  
   2   Deborah Gray            57  Colorado Springslor CO  0:46:46  0:50:25  1:16:14  1:28:32   4:21:57  
   3   Julie Nelson            56  Divide              CO  0:53:55  0:52:03  1:23:02  1:35:26   4:44:26  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Male 55-59                                            

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Tim Allison             56  Colorado Springs    CO  0:29:01  0:35:10  0:51:10  0:59:33   2:54:54  
   2   Danny Nelson            58  Pueblo              CO  0:29:14  0:33:57  0:52:35  1:02:49   2:58:35  
   3   Rudy Sanchez            59  Monument            CO  0:33:09  0:39:48  0:59:35  1:07:48   3:20:20  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                           Age-Group Female 60-64                                           

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Hae Bolduc              62  Colorado Springs    CO  0:37:07  0:44:21  1:02:56  1:15:42   3:40:06  
   2   Mary Alice Sparks       62  Elbert              CO  0:42:44  0:48:24  1:40:49  1:27:49   4:39:46  
   3   Vicki McCann            60  Colorado Springs    CO  0:47:29  0:50:46  1:25:28  1:39:23   4:43:06  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Male 60-64                                            

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Rollie Russell          64  Colorado Springs    CO  0:30:36  0:36:53  0:58:05  1:07:22   3:12:56  
   2   Eric Thomas             62  Colorado Springs    CO  0:34:32  0:41:16  1:04:29  1:09:58   3:30:15  
   3   Michael Schenk          64  Colorado Springs    CO  0:35:03  0:40:53  1:01:48  1:13:33   3:31:17  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Male 65-69                                            

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Phil Goulding           66  Colorado Springs    CO  0:40:11  0:46:31  1:09:27  1:18:18   3:54:27  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                           Age-Group Female 70-74                                           

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Beverly Weaver          71  Colorado Springs    CO  1:05:19  1:10:29  1:49:54  2:23:45   6:29:27  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Male 70-74                                            

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Darrell Weaver          71  Colorado Springs    CO  0:38:55  0:46:06  1:10:18  1:20:12   3:55:31  
   2   Jim Beckenhaupt         70  Colorado Springs    CO  0:44:11  0:48:44  1:15:06  1:28:37   4:16:38  
   3   Vance Hewuse            71  Colorado Springs    CO  0:47:56  0:56:59  1:23:57  1:43:17   4:52:09  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Male 75-79                                            

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Charles Snygg           78  Colorado Springs    CO  1:17:53  1:25:42  2:24:56  2:39:52   7:48:23  


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Team Classification: Open
Team Type:           Male

   Team Name:     Fossil Rebel Alliance
   Team Position: 1

                                                                NMVP        BCreek         Ute        Palmer   
      Name                  Sex  Age  City              St  Time  Scored Time  Scored Time  Scored Time  Scored
      Nolan Johnson          M    32  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:43      0:35:53      0:47:28      0:56:10    
      Michael Everson        M    53  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:53      0:34:49      1:01:14      0:58:14    
      David Groves           M    35  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:39      0:33:06      0:48:16      0:56:27    
      Nick Parton            M    31  Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:53 Yes  0:29:22 Yes  0:42:49 Yes  0:49:15 Yes
      Jeff Mohrmann          M    35  Colorado Springs  CO               0:35:59                   0:56:09 Yes
      Stephen VanGampleare   M    27  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:39 Yes  0:27:23 Yes  0:39:49 Yes  0:50:02 Yes
      Marcus Corbett         M    41  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:31 Yes  0:31:05 Yes  0:42:34 Yes             
                                                            -----------  -----------  -----------  -----------
                                    Total of Scored Times:  1:14:03      1:27:50      2:05:12      2:35:26    
                                             Series Total:  1:14:03      2:41:53      4:47:05      7:22:31    
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Team Classification: Open
Team Type:           Female

   Team Name:     Mountain Nannies
   Team Position: 1

                                                                NMVP        BCreek         Ute        Palmer   
      Name                  Sex  Age  City              St  Time  Scored Time  Scored Time  Scored Time  Scored
      Kaylen Adragna         F    27  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:58 Yes  0:33:35 Yes  0:50:08 Yes  0:57:40 Yes
      Emily Hanenburg        F    29  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:09 Yes  0:32:49 Yes  0:48:27 Yes  0:56:19 Yes
      Amanda Occhi           F    40  Manitou Springs   CO  0:30:19      0:34:35 Yes  0:49:42 Yes  1:00:29    
      Christi-Marie Butler   F    38  Manitou Springs   CO  0:29:57 Yes  0:35:58      0:51:38      0:59:17 Yes
                                                            -----------  -----------  -----------  -----------
                                    Total of Scored Times:  1:25:04      1:40:59      2:28:17      2:53:16    
                                             Series Total:  1:25:04      3:06:03      5:34:20      8:27:36    
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Team Classification: Open
Team Type:           Coed

   Team Name:     Trails End
   Team Position: 1

                                                                NMVP        BCreek         Ute        Palmer   
      Name                  Sex  Age  City              St  Time  Scored Time  Scored Time  Scored Time  Scored
      Scott Braun            M    37  Woodland Park     CO  0:35:44      0:38:06      0:54:49      1:04:00    
      Sean Holveck           M    35  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:54      0:36:22      0:52:05 Yes             
      Melissa Bay            F    41  Manitou Springs   CO  0:31:18      0:35:38 Yes  0:53:49                 
      Kim Baugh              F    37  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:57 Yes               0:50:02 Yes  0:56:45 Yes
      Ted Schultz            M    27  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:06 Yes  0:32:06 Yes  0:45:57 Yes  0:52:43 Yes
      Dreama Walton          F    36  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:19      0:36:05 Yes  0:53:17      0:59:28    
      Brian Baugh            M    37  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:56 Yes                            0:56:49 Yes
      Rudy Wencl             M    53  Colorado Springs  CO  0:43:41      0:47:51                              
                                                            -----------  -----------  -----------  -----------
                                    Total of Scored Times:  1:23:59      1:43:49      2:28:04      2:46:17    
                                             Series Total:  1:23:59      3:07:48      5:35:52      8:22:09