Fall Series Results After 4 Races                                     
                                                 Age Groups                                                 
   1   Josh Kates              14  Colorado Springs    CO  0:27:46  0:33:12  0:49:35  0:57:11   2:47:44  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                   F20-24                                                   

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Lyndsay Provencio       24  Fort Collins        CO  0:31:14  0:36:56  0:56:34  1:04:28   3:09:12  
   2   Cassandra Drendel       23  Colorado Springs    CO  0:31:58  0:37:54  0:57:37  1:07:28   3:14:57  Pikes Peak Brewery
   3   Calla Ritchie           24  Colorado Springs    CO  0:54:11  1:03:23  1:33:17  1:47:02   5:17:53  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                   F25-29                                                   

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Emily Hanenburg         29  Colorado Springs    CO  0:27:09  0:32:49  0:48:27  0:56:19   2:44:44  Mountain Nannies
   2   Kaylen Adragna          27  Colorado Springs    CO  0:27:58  0:33:35  0:50:08  0:57:40   2:49:21  Mountain Nannies
   3   Alyssa France           26  Colorado Springs    CO  0:35:38  0:42:49  1:03:01  1:12:20   3:33:48  
   4   Gloria Arodak           27  Colorado Springs    CO  0:35:14  0:39:34  1:01:25  1:19:48   3:36:01  Crunchy Leaves
   5   Karlie Eslinger         29  Pueblo              CO  0:37:04  0:44:14  1:04:30  1:16:05   3:41:53  
   6   Lindsey Dunbar          25  Pueblo              CO  0:38:49  0:45:43  1:11:05  1:23:58   3:59:35  
   7   Brittany Norris         28  Colorado Springs    CO  0:45:12  0:49:47  1:16:03  1:31:56   4:22:58  
   8   Cat Rowan               29  Fountain            CO  0:43:22  0:55:49  1:17:42  1:27:55   4:24:48  
   9   Briana Evans            27  Colorado Springs    CO  0:46:08  0:53:59  1:17:06  1:31:45   4:28:58  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                   F30-34                                                   

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Lauren Puretz           34  Colorado Springs    CO  0:32:19  0:34:04  0:49:02  0:56:39   2:52:04  Crunchy Leaves
   2   Marny Scarlard          34  Colorado Springs    CO  0:30:13  0:35:06  0:51:51  1:00:21   2:57:31  
   3   Shelby Johnson          31  Colorado Springs    CO  0:32:27  0:39:20  0:53:54  1:02:03   3:07:44  Crunchy Leaves
   4   Emily King              30  Colorado Springs    CO  0:33:03  0:39:17  1:01:17  1:09:41   3:23:18  
  T5   Jessica Parton          31  Colorado Springs    CO  0:36:52  0:41:51  1:01:31  1:07:34   3:27:48  Crunchy Leaves
  T5   Emily Brown             30  Colorado Springs    CO  0:37:10  0:41:21  1:01:21  1:07:56   3:27:48  
   7   Carolyn Atwood          31  Manitou Springs     CO  0:34:24  0:38:49  1:00:22  1:16:29   3:30:04  
   8   Jessi Thomas            32  Colorado Springs    CO  0:35:17  0:46:37  1:02:13  1:11:28   3:35:35  
   9   Bethan Keith            30  Colorado Springs    CO  0:35:42  0:41:39  1:03:44  1:20:01   3:41:06  
  10   Katie Benzel            33  Colorado Springs    CO  0:36:42  0:58:01  1:05:18  1:16:54   3:56:55  Chuck and the Nazty Women
  11   Renee Cockrell          33  Colorado Springs    CO  0:40:29  0:46:29  1:11:00  1:20:56   3:58:54  
  12   Sarah Roueche           33  Manitou Springs     CO  0:42:54  0:45:33  1:15:51  1:19:00   4:03:18  
  13   Sarah Liebel            34  Pueblo              CO  0:42:59  0:50:05  1:08:15  1:25:25   4:06:44  CrossFit DTW
  14   Zenia Brink             33  Colorado Springs    CO  0:44:42  0:53:12  1:16:56  1:30:44   4:25:34  
  15   Robyn Weber             33  Colorado Springs    CO  0:44:40  0:52:08  1:19:28  1:35:51   4:32:07  
  16   Alicia Pino             30  Colorado Springs    CO  0:55:59  0:58:01  1:21:49  1:41:00   4:56:49  Chuck and the Nazty Women
  17   Michelle Mathis         34  Colorado Springs    CO  0:57:21  0:58:39  1:36:23  1:57:09   5:29:32  
  18   Juliana Bayne           30  Colorado Springs    CO  0:56:16  1:07:09  1:44:00  1:58:47   5:46:12  
  19   Jessica Griser          31  Colorado Springs    CO  0:58:08  1:00:58  1:39:00  2:20:04   5:58:10  
  20   Rebekah Graner          31  Colorado Springs    CO  0:56:58  1:23:09  1:59:54  1:59:42   6:19:43  
  21   Andrea Fuentes          30  Colorado Springs    CO  1:15:41  1:23:14  2:14:59  2:40:10   7:34:04  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                   F35-39                                                   

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Amy Shertzer            39  Monument            CO  0:29:13  0:34:12  0:51:04  1:01:22   2:55:51  
   2   Christi-Marie Butler    38  Manitou Springs     CO  0:29:57  0:35:58  0:51:38  0:59:17   2:56:50  Mountain Nannies
   3   Dreama Walton           36  Colorado Springs    CO  0:31:19  0:36:05  0:53:17  0:59:28   3:00:09  Trails End
   4   Wendy Stalnaker         39  Colorado Springs    CO  0:30:18  0:35:25  0:55:26  1:02:08   3:03:17  
   5   Beth O'Brien            36  Colorado Springs    CO  0:30:40  0:37:01  0:54:43  1:02:03   3:04:27  Red Leg
   6   Carrie Bradley          37  Colorado Springs    CO  0:31:20  0:37:51  0:56:05  1:03:04   3:08:20  Crunchy Leaves
   7   Sarah Stover            36  Colorado Springs    CO  0:34:32  0:40:51  1:04:03  1:10:17   3:29:43  
   8   Jamie Lugo              36  Colorado Springs    CO  0:33:19  0:41:00  1:00:12  1:16:34   3:31:05  Lady Pack
   9   Nicole Renaud           36  Colorado Springs    CO  0:35:21  0:43:22  1:02:02  1:13:15   3:34:00  Rebel Runners
  10   Carrie Renaud           37  Colorado Springs    CO  0:36:53  0:45:23  1:03:04  1:17:01   3:42:21  Chuck and the Nazty Women
  11   Audra Cribbs            37  Colorado Springs    CO  0:37:52  0:43:58  1:07:30  1:19:11   3:48:31  
  12   Brianne Pierson         38  Colorado Springs    CO  0:38:53  0:45:21  1:09:15  1:21:21   3:54:50  
  13   Alma Mejorado           35  Colorado Springs    CO  0:43:31  0:43:23  1:07:44  1:20:31   3:55:09  
  14   Mary Murphy             36  Colorado Springs    CO  0:40:19  0:45:45  1:11:06  1:24:48   4:01:58  
  15   Amber Wilson            37  Colorado Springs    CO  0:41:19  0:48:51  1:16:07  1:32:18   4:18:35  
  16   Cerian Gibbes           35  Colorado Springs    CO  0:40:30  0:49:01  1:21:06  1:28:19   4:18:56  
  17   Megan Crabtree          36  Colorado Springs    CO  0:42:59  0:49:48  1:20:44  1:32:22   4:25:53  
  18   Kara Beiswanger         36  Colorado Springs    CO  0:40:31  0:56:26  1:21:28  1:35:55   4:34:20  
  19   Emily Thesing           36  Colorado Springs    CO  0:43:09  0:54:43  1:28:38  1:40:54   4:47:24  
  20   Dianna Piteo            39  Colorado Springs    CO  0:47:52  0:54:56  1:24:02  1:48:05   4:54:55  
  21   Lisa Kukula             37  Black Forest        CO  0:53:31  1:01:17  1:33:07  1:54:40   5:22:35  
  22   Corrine Kirsch          38  Colorado Springs    CO  1:00:06  1:09:45  1:51:40  1:50:59   5:52:30  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                   F40-44                                                   

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Amanda Occhi            40  Manitou Springs     CO  0:30:19  0:34:35  0:49:42  1:00:29   2:55:05  Mountain Nannies
   2   Renee Renn              44  Colorado Springs    CO  0:35:34  0:39:33  0:57:31  1:07:03   3:19:41  
   3   Emily Batson            40  Colorado Springs    CO  0:35:31  0:44:00  1:06:31  1:14:36   3:40:38  
   4   Lindsay Cavner          42  Colorado Springs    CO  0:35:59  0:43:23  1:05:43  1:15:40   3:40:45  Still Alive and Kickin' It
   5   Christina Miner         40  Colorado Springs    CO  0:36:51  0:43:59  1:06:41  1:16:37   3:44:08  Pikes Peak Brewery
   6   Heather Rodriguez       42  Colorado Springs    CO  0:36:57  0:44:18  1:06:37  1:18:19   3:46:11  
   7   Hannah Joiner           43  Colorado Springs    CO  0:39:28  0:46:45  1:14:06  1:20:43   4:01:02  
   8   Mandy Hansen            42  Palmer Lake         CO  0:44:29  0:50:46  1:18:46  1:38:49   4:32:50  
   9   Olivia Strachan-Heyes   40  Colorado Springs    CO  0:43:58  0:53:30  1:20:58  1:35:13   4:33:39  
  10   Sharon Butts            40  Colorado Springs    CO  0:49:14  0:52:54  1:20:58  1:35:10   4:38:16  
  11   Shae Comstock           43  Colorado Springs    CO  0:44:39  0:53:44  1:28:19  1:31:46   4:38:28  Ice Cave
  12   Debbie Marques          42  Colorado Springs    CO  0:56:29  0:59:03  1:33:15  1:52:39   5:21:26  Peaks N Pines Brewery
  13   Karen Masias            41  Colorado Springs    CO  1:17:55  1:25:33  2:20:14  2:40:12   7:43:54  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                   F45-49                                                   

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Kathy Hubel             47  Colorado Springs    CO  0:37:00  0:41:18  1:03:30  1:11:45   3:33:33  
   2   Danielle Spivey         48  Colorado Springs    CO  0:37:15  0:42:35  1:02:51  1:17:07   3:39:48  
   3   Audrey Hall             48  Colorado Springs    CO  0:37:08  0:42:41  1:04:14  1:20:16   3:44:19  Still Alive and Kickin' It
   4   Dana Phillips           46  Littleton           CO  0:37:48  0:43:01  1:05:24  1:18:11   3:44:24  
   5   Marisa Farro-Miro       47  Colorado Springs    CO  0:41:42  0:44:33  1:06:52  1:17:32   3:50:39  BierWerks
   6   Kathleen Devanny        45  Colorado Springs    CO  0:42:42  0:44:23  1:08:23  1:17:30   3:52:58  
   7   Lynne Day               49  Colorado Springs    CO  0:43:37  0:46:08  1:12:50  1:21:58   4:04:33  
   8   Michelle Callaham       46  Monument            CO  0:45:08  0:48:46  1:19:38  1:31:09   4:24:41  3 Hundred Days of Shine
   9   Rebecca Berg            46  Colorado Springs    CO  0:44:13  0:54:14  1:14:14  1:33:49   4:26:30  
  10   Stephanie Atencio       49  Colorado Springs    CO  0:46:37  0:52:38  1:20:42  1:31:05   4:31:02  
  11   Robin Koldenhoven       47  Colorado Springs    CO  0:45:21  0:54:46  1:23:35  1:37:46   4:41:28  
  12   Jill Ciolli             47  Colorado Springs    CO  0:58:24  0:54:33  1:29:12  1:39:02   5:01:11  
  13   Toni DeMott             47  Colorado Springs    CO  1:24:14  0:50:32  1:21:01  1:30:52   5:06:39  
  14   Dorie Sifford           45  Colorado Springs    CO  0:49:51  1:12:08  1:30:01  1:40:57   5:12:57  
  15   Bridget Meyers          45  Colorado Springs    CO  0:56:26  0:59:03  1:33:02  1:45:06   5:13:37  
  16   Christeen Leaming       47  Colorado Springs    CO  0:53:31  0:59:25  1:42:04  1:38:41   5:13:41  
  17   Laurie Keller           49  Colorado Springs    CO  0:56:26  0:58:58  1:42:22  2:23:24   6:01:10  
  18   Christa Creed           45  Colorado Springs    CO  1:07:13  1:17:01  2:06:20  2:18:12   6:48:46  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                   F50-54                                                   

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Mary Pompeii            50  Colorado Springs    CO  0:33:41  0:40:30  0:57:18  1:07:00   3:18:29  Still Alive and Kickin' It
   2   Penny Vetter            54  Woodland Park       CO  0:34:21  0:40:53  1:00:28  1:11:43   3:27:25  
   3   Jenifer Ping            54  Colorado Springs    CO  0:36:16  0:43:41  1:10:10  1:19:18   3:49:25  
   4   Angie Andersen          54  Colorado Springs    CO  0:40:50  0:48:42  1:10:59  1:20:47   4:01:18  
   5   Sarah Hatch-Wright      54  Colorado Springs    CO  0:41:24  0:49:19  1:12:22  1:23:09   4:06:14  
   6   Kim Bodoh               53  Colorado Springs    CO  0:44:06  0:49:43  1:16:39  1:35:01   4:25:29  
   7   Linda Ronas             52  Divide              CO  0:45:08  0:53:36  1:18:53  1:33:47   4:31:24  
   8   Pamela Mitchell         54  Colorado Springs    CO  0:55:21  1:02:58  1:34:08  1:50:33   5:23:00  
   9   Amy Wasson              50  Colorado Springs    CO  0:53:05  1:04:31  1:35:38  1:54:30   5:27:44  
  10   Jillian Peel            50  Colorado Springs    CO  0:55:26  1:05:07  1:40:30  1:55:40   5:36:43  
  11   Janae Brown             50  Colorado Springs    CO  1:07:06  1:16:59  2:06:18  1:50:43   6:21:06  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                   F55-59                                                   

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Karen Barry             59  Colorado Springs    CO  0:42:31  0:48:31  1:15:25  1:33:26   4:19:53  
   2   Deborah Gray            57  Colorado Springslor CO  0:46:46  0:50:25  1:16:14  1:28:32   4:21:57  
   3   Julie Nelson            56  Divide              CO  0:53:55  0:52:03  1:23:02  1:35:26   4:44:26  
   4   Joanie Thompson         58  Colorado Springs    CO  0:47:54  0:55:03  1:27:50  1:48:16   4:59:03  
   5   Becky France            56  Colorado Springs    CO  1:00:57  1:13:34  1:44:32  2:03:45   6:02:48  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                   F60-64                                                   

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Hae Bolduc              62  Colorado Springs    CO  0:37:07  0:44:21  1:02:56  1:15:42   3:40:06  
   2   Mary Alice Sparks       62  Elbert              CO  0:42:44  0:48:24  1:40:49  1:27:49   4:39:46  
   3   Vicki McCann            60  Colorado Springs    CO  0:47:29  0:50:46  1:25:28  1:39:23   4:43:06  
   4   Verena Vomastic         60  Manitou Springs     CO  0:56:02  1:03:39  1:34:07  1:45:15   5:19:03  
   5   Jannie Richardson       63  Manitou Springs     CO  0:55:03  1:11:42  1:38:43  1:52:54   5:38:22  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                   F70-74                                                   

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Beverly Weaver          71  Colorado Springs    CO  1:05:19  1:10:29  1:49:54  2:23:45   6:29:27  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                   M20-24                                                   

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Ben Girard              24  Woodland Park       CO  0:27:04  0:30:49  0:44:14  0:51:48   2:33:55  The Amigos
   2   Donnie Byers            20  Colorado Springs    CO  0:36:32  0:46:29  1:10:39  1:21:17   3:54:57  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                   M25-29                                                   

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Stephen VanGampleare    27  Colorado Springs    CO  0:23:39  0:27:23  0:39:49  0:50:02   2:20:53  Fossil Rebel Alliance
   2   Conner Drendel          28  Colorado Springs    CO  0:26:01  0:31:08  0:44:05  0:52:37   2:33:51  Pikes Peak Brewery
   3   Kyle Anibas             29  Colorado Springs    CO  0:25:46  0:30:23  0:43:25  0:54:55   2:34:29  
   4   Ted Schultz             27  Colorado Springs    CO  0:27:06  0:32:06  0:45:57  0:52:43   2:37:52  Trails End
   5   Brad Mauder             26  Monument            CO  0:30:14  0:35:06  0:53:09  1:01:56   3:00:25  Colorado Mountain Brewery
   6   Christopher Brown       29  Colorado Springs    CO  0:30:20  0:36:05  0:56:32  1:06:35   3:09:32  
   7   Drew Ives               28  Colorado Springs    CO  0:33:30  0:39:48  1:01:06  1:13:35   3:27:59  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                   M30-34                                                   

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Nick Parton             31  Colorado Springs    CO  0:24:53  0:29:22  0:42:49  0:49:15   2:26:19  Fossil Rebel Alliance
   2   Brent Bailey            31  Simla               CO  0:24:43  0:33:56  0:42:07  0:49:39   2:30:25  Pikes Peak Brewery
   3   Jason Brosseau          32  Colorado Springs    CO  0:25:24  0:29:32  0:45:45  0:53:28   2:34:09  
   4   Matt Sievers            32  Colorado Springs    CO  0:27:42  0:32:43  0:48:54  0:57:11   2:46:30  
   5   Nolan Johnson           32  Colorado Springs    CO  0:27:43  0:35:53  0:47:28  0:56:10   2:47:14  Fossil Rebel Alliance
   6   Roland Brodeur          30  Colorado Springs    CO  0:30:08  0:37:28  0:57:16  1:05:11   3:10:03  
   7   Cy Cribbs               34  Colorado Springs    CO  0:33:20  0:38:38  0:59:34  1:05:18   3:16:50  
   8   Aaron Lewey             30  Colorado Springs    CO  0:32:15  0:41:30  1:06:55  1:17:25   3:38:05  
   9   Christian Jaramillo     30  Colorado Springs    CO  0:39:14  0:43:51  1:12:25  1:28:02   4:03:32  
  10   Michael Berlin          34  Colorado Springs    CO  0:46:09  0:49:31  1:17:06  1:31:46   4:24:32  
  11   Troy Nunez              33  Colorado Springs    CO  0:43:34  1:00:59  1:18:08  1:22:00   4:24:41  Smiling Toad
  12   Erik Ritch              33  Colorado Springs    CO  0:47:41  0:57:54  1:29:43  1:48:46   5:04:04  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                   M35-39                                                   

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Vitaly Stepanov         35  Colorado Springs    CO  0:24:38  0:28:28  0:40:31  0:48:59   2:22:36  
   2   Dean Abel               35  Divide              CO  0:25:03  0:30:41  0:43:37  0:50:01   2:29:22  The Amigos
   3   Kevin Leonardo          38  Colorado Springs    CO  0:25:55  0:30:57  0:43:58  0:51:30   2:32:20  
   4   Richard Bennett         38  Colorado Springs    CO  0:27:43  0:32:49  0:48:08  0:56:06   2:44:46  
   5   David Groves            35  Colorado Springs    CO  0:27:39  0:33:06  0:48:16  0:56:27   2:45:28  Fossil Rebel Alliance
   6   Tom Caughlan            38  Colorado Springs    CO  0:28:25  0:32:42  0:49:33  1:01:29   2:52:09  Red Leg
   7   Steve Crumpler          35  Colorado Springs    CO  0:28:43  0:34:39  0:52:41  0:59:52   2:55:55  
   8   Josh Ortiz              39  Colorado Springs    CO  0:30:36  0:35:36  0:54:54  1:01:36   3:02:42  Chuck and the Nazty Women
   9   Scott Braun             37  Woodland Park       CO  0:35:44  0:38:06  0:54:49  1:04:00   3:12:39  Trails End
  10   Dan Carragher           36  Colorado Springs    CO  0:33:09  0:38:40  0:57:07  1:04:22   3:13:18  Rebel Runners
  11   Chris Young             39  Colorado Springs    CO  0:35:32  0:39:02  1:01:07  1:11:44   3:27:25  
  12   David Clifford          39  Colorado Springs    CO  0:34:27  0:41:45  1:02:33  1:09:50   3:28:35  
  13   John Haney              39  Colorado Springs    CO  0:32:14  0:49:07  1:02:59  1:07:57   3:32:17  Red Leg
  14   Joshua Thomas           35  Colorado Springs    CO  0:35:02  0:43:06  1:06:49  1:14:43   3:39:40  
  15   David Williams          39  Colorado Springs    CO  0:36:01  0:42:05  1:04:51  1:17:33   3:40:30  
  16   Darren Serna            38  Colorado Springs    CO  0:37:00  0:43:11  1:06:03  1:15:02   3:41:16  
  17   Michael Riggs           36  Colorado Springs    CO  0:34:36  0:40:56  1:12:17  1:13:48   3:41:37  
  18   Harsha Medu             36  Colorado Springs    CO  0:44:41  0:49:32  1:21:27  1:23:33   4:19:13  
  19   Matthew Beach           35  Black Forest        CO  0:43:07  0:52:36  2:09:21  1:35:53   5:20:57  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                   M40-44                                                   

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Todd Short              40  Colorado Springs    CO  0:26:15  0:31:30  0:46:18  0:54:35   2:38:38  The Amigos
   2   Bryan Beiner            44  Colorado Springs    CO  0:27:05  0:32:08  0:48:01  0:53:42   2:40:56  
   3   David Martinez          44  Colorado Springs    CO  0:27:51  0:31:43  0:48:57  0:55:01   2:43:32  
   4   David Marques           42  Colorado Springs    CO  0:30:07  0:34:23  0:51:46  0:58:06   2:54:22  
   5   Timothy Jardeleza       40  Colorado Springs    CO  0:30:05  0:35:19  0:50:03  0:59:55   2:55:22  
   6   Mitchell Walma          42  Woodland Park       CO  0:30:17  0:36:01  0:55:58  1:02:12   3:04:28  The Amigos
   7   Michael Toland          44  Monument            CO  0:31:12  0:38:02  0:53:33  1:03:46   3:06:33  
   8   Robert Comstock         42  Colorado Springs    CO  0:32:42  0:38:13  0:56:08  1:03:45   3:10:48  Ice Cave
   9   Jeremy Joiner           43  Colorado Springs    CO  0:34:06  0:40:12  0:57:36  1:08:03   3:19:57  
  10   Matthew Gawlowski       43  Woodland Park       CO  0:33:25  0:40:45  1:00:13  1:05:54   3:20:17  The Amigos
  11   Andrew Shawver          42  Colorado Springs    CO  0:37:58  0:40:20  1:02:40  1:08:06   3:29:04  
  12   Paul Wakino             44  Colorado Springs    CO  0:36:05  0:42:25  1:05:02  1:12:19   3:35:51  
  13   Joseph Hoover           43  Colorado Springs    CO  0:36:33  0:43:20  1:05:33  1:15:32   3:40:58  
  14   Mike Haas               43  Monument            CO  0:38:07  0:47:37  1:14:02  1:27:23   4:07:09  
  15   Dirk Steinfort          40  Colorado Springs    CO  0:37:09  0:57:06  1:07:58  2:03:01   4:45:14  Rebel Runners
  16   Mark Zandarski          41  Colorado Springs    CO  0:57:22  0:58:39  1:31:34  1:57:07   5:24:42  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                   M45-49                                                   

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Brett Wilson            49  Colorado Springs    CO  0:26:43  0:31:41  0:47:37  0:53:47   2:39:48  
   2   Wes Thurman             45  Colorado Springs    CO  0:27:04  0:32:15  1:02:53  0:55:10   2:57:22  
   3   Jay Watts               45  Falcon              CO  0:28:50  0:35:00  0:53:29  1:00:12   2:57:31  
   4   David Kronshage         49  Colorado Springs    CO  0:33:28  0:39:52  0:58:43  1:05:57   3:18:00  
   5   Robert Little           48  Peyton              CO  0:36:52  0:43:54  1:03:49  1:13:27   3:38:02  
   6   John Sacco              49  Colorado Springs    CO  0:35:32  0:41:28  1:11:15  1:10:51   3:39:06  Still Alive and Kickin' It
   7   Chuck Herbst            49  Colorado Springs    CO  0:37:59  0:42:24  1:06:02  1:17:15   3:43:40  Ice Cave
   8   Reginald Short          46  Colorado Springs    CO  0:33:05  0:37:30  1:33:28  1:07:57   3:52:00  
   9   James Beldzik           47  Colorado Springs    CO  0:38:57  0:47:58  1:12:14  1:22:12   4:01:21  
  10   Robert Moose            46  Colorado Springs    CO  0:37:17  0:42:29  1:29:12  1:15:44   4:04:42  
  11   Steve Hybki             49  Elbert              CO  0:44:15  0:48:44  1:18:12  1:31:33   4:22:44  
  12   Tom Weaver              47  Colorado Springs    CO  0:44:46  0:52:31  1:25:50  1:31:24   4:34:31  
  13   Michael Knott           46  Woodland Park       CO  0:50:17  0:59:21  1:29:04  1:46:23   5:05:05  The Amigos
  14   Steve Warmingham        49  Colorado Springs    CO  0:48:23  1:09:45  1:51:22  1:31:49   5:21:19  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                   M50-54                                                   

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Scott Hurlbert          52  Colorado Springs    CO  0:28:46  0:33:45  0:49:22  0:56:53   2:48:46  
   2   Mike Wasson             51  Colorado Springs    CO  0:30:16  0:35:16  0:48:34  0:57:49   2:51:55  
   3   Michael McGann          50  Colorado Springs    CO  0:28:31  0:34:31  0:51:21  0:57:58   2:52:21  
   4   Michael Everson         53  Colorado Springs    CO  0:28:53  0:34:49  1:01:14  0:58:14   3:03:10  Fossil Rebel Alliance
   5   John Clarke             52  Colorado Springs    CO  0:38:54  0:37:52  0:54:30  1:04:24   3:15:40  
   6   Bren Triplett           53  Colorado Springs    CO  0:34:36  0:39:54  1:00:23  1:11:54   3:26:47  
   7   Larry Seidman           54  Colorado Springs    CO  0:35:49  0:44:55  1:00:49  1:14:00   3:35:33  
   8   David Hendrix           53  Colorado Springs    CO  0:38:57  0:44:40  1:07:26  1:17:37   3:48:40  
   9   Daniel Solinski         50  Littleton           CO  0:40:24  0:46:27  1:07:48  1:18:52   3:53:31  
  10   David Kuritar           50  Colorado Springs    CO  0:37:53  0:45:35  1:09:05  1:25:25   3:57:58  
  11   Paul Franco             52  Colorado Springs    CO  0:49:15  0:46:34  1:15:06  1:21:37   4:12:32  
  12   Kyle Tyra               51  Monument            CO  0:40:03  0:49:08  1:17:22  1:30:48   4:17:21  
  13   Robert Ronas            53  Divide              CO  0:44:30  0:52:48  1:20:15  1:33:47   4:31:20  
  14   John Cassidy            52  Colorado Springs    CO  0:45:49  0:53:13  1:31:19  1:31:56   4:42:17  
  15   Jeff Gallup             52  Colorado Springs    CO  0:55:57  1:03:05  1:36:17  1:49:05   5:24:24  The Amigos
  16   Kraig Keller            51  Colorado Springs    CO  1:15:43  1:11:16  1:48:54  2:23:26   6:39:19  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                   M55-59                                                   

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Tim Allison             56  Colorado Springs    CO  0:29:01  0:35:10  0:51:10  0:59:33   2:54:54  
   2   Danny Nelson            58  Pueblo              CO  0:29:14  0:33:57  0:52:35  1:02:49   2:58:35  
   3   Rudy Sanchez            59  Monument            CO  0:33:09  0:39:48  0:59:35  1:07:48   3:20:20  
   4   David Mulligan          56  Colorado Springs    CO  0:33:37  0:41:01  0:59:13  1:07:14   3:21:05  
   5   Joel Thompson           58  Colorado Springs    CO  0:37:13  0:41:01  1:01:34  1:14:23   3:34:11  
   6   Peter A. Tonsits        55  Colorado Springs    CO  0:39:21  0:47:23  1:04:09  1:14:17   3:45:10  Still Alive and Kickin' It
   7   Jim Rudolph             55  Colorado Springs    CO  0:37:08  0:43:43  1:06:31  1:19:15   3:46:37  Still Alive and Kickin' It
   8   Eric McNeil             56  Colorado Springs    CO  0:41:11  0:45:52  1:08:11  1:18:08   3:53:22  
   9   Kenneth Buckey          55  Colorado Springs    CO  0:35:38  0:56:04  1:07:53  1:16:00   3:55:35  
  10   David Sweetman          55  Colorado Springs    CO  0:43:22  0:53:39  1:21:42  1:29:59   4:28:42  
  11   Stuart Shelton          55  Colorado Springs    CO  0:53:54  0:59:25  1:51:10  1:30:29   5:14:58  
  12   Richard Emond           55  Canon City          CO  1:58:32  2:10:34  3:26:40  4:06:30  11:42:16  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                   M60-64                                                   

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Rollie Russell          64  Colorado Springs    CO  0:30:36  0:36:53  0:58:05  1:07:22   3:12:56  
   2   Eric Thomas             62  Colorado Springs    CO  0:34:32  0:41:16  1:04:29  1:09:58   3:30:15  
   3   Michael Schenk          64  Colorado Springs    CO  0:35:03  0:40:53  1:01:48  1:13:33   3:31:17  
   4   Louie Serna             60  Colorado Springs    CO  0:37:03  0:42:30  1:03:12  1:11:54   3:34:39  
   5   Jon Cornick             61  Colorado Springs    CO  0:37:37  0:43:17  1:08:18  1:19:24   3:48:36  
   6   Jim English             63  Colorado Springs    CO  0:38:37  0:45:39  1:07:23  1:16:58   3:48:37  
   7   Don Byers               61  Colorado Springs    CO  0:40:20  0:48:41  1:14:55  1:28:22   4:12:18  
   8   John Klein              61  Colorado Springs    CO  0:43:10  0:50:28  1:20:47  1:35:15   4:29:40  Pikes Peak Brewery
   9   Brett Nelson            60  Divide              CO  0:42:32  0:52:51  1:20:29  1:35:25   4:31:17  
  10   Ted Itzov               61  Manitou Springs     CO  0:54:59  0:56:30  1:52:25  1:52:29   5:36:23  
  11   Claude Skelton          62  Colorado Springs    CO  0:55:44  1:05:46  1:43:54  2:20:09   6:05:33  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                   M65-69                                                   

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Phil Goulding           66  Colorado Springs    CO  0:40:11  0:46:31  1:09:27  1:18:18   3:54:27  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                   M70-74                                                   

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Darrell Weaver          71  Colorado Springs    CO  0:38:55  0:46:06  1:10:18  1:20:12   3:55:31  
   2   Jim Beckenhaupt         70  Colorado Springs    CO  0:44:11  0:48:44  1:15:06  1:28:37   4:16:38  
   3   Vance Hewuse            71  Colorado Springs    CO  0:47:56  0:56:59  1:23:57  1:43:17   4:52:09  
   4   Craig Heitman           70  Colorado Springs    CO  0:54:48  1:00:57  1:28:42  1:45:21   5:09:48  
   5   David Fenell            71  Colorado Springs    CO  0:55:04  0:58:38  1:30:54  1:45:32   5:10:08  
   6   John Vomastic           74  Manitou Springs     CO  0:55:01  0:59:51  1:32:24  1:43:23   5:10:39  
   7   David North             73  Denver              CO  1:00:56  1:04:22  1:34:20  1:58:20   5:37:58  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                   M75-79                                                   

                                                                                                Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Charles Snygg           78  Colorado Springs    CO  1:17:53  1:25:42  2:24:56  2:39:52   7:48:23