Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                               Kids Fall Series                              
                       Series Results -- After 3 Events                      

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          Series Results -- Toddlers                         

Name                      Race 1     Race 2     Race 3   Sex Age          School
Analisa Aragon                 X          X          -    F   3           Northwoods
Melody Brummels                X          -          X    F   2           
Emma Bryan                     X          -          -    F   2           
Miles Cardona                  -          -          X    M   1           
Daniel Cashell                 X          -          -    M   3           
Brielle Charles                -          -          X    F   2           
Payton Claypool                -          X          X    F   2           
Ella Cordova                   -          -          X    F   3           Broadmoor
Analicia De Jesus              X          -          X    F   1           
Robert Deamron                 X          -          -    M   3           
Jocelyn Emery                  X          -          -    F   3           Ruth Washburn
Emerson Founds                 X          X          -    M   1           
Nikola France                  X          -          -    M   3           Blue Skies
Anjali Frank                   -          X          X    F   3           
Emerson Graf                   -          X          -    M   2           
Brantley Harper                X          X          X    M   2           First United
Eden Hayman                    -          X          X    F   2           
Ryker Klausmeier               -          X          -    M   3           
Anthony Larson                 X          X          -    M   2           
Kennedy Lewis                  X          -          X    F   2           
Aurora Mackie                  -          -          X    F   3           Manitou Spgs
Finley Mann                    X          X          X    M   1           
Luke Marceau                   -          -          X    M   4           Little Bear
Cole McCoy                     -          X          X    M   3           
Declan McGuire                 X          -          -    M   1           
Willow Miller                  -          -          X    F   3           
Alexia Miranda                 X          -          -    F   2           
Noah Miranda                   -          X          -    M   3           
Annie Novembre                 -          X          X    F   3           Preschool Part
Brady Ohl                      -          -          X    M   1           
Christopher Olson              -          X          -    M   3           
Adalina Ortiz                  -          X          -    F   2           North
Malachi Palmer                 X          X          X    M   2           
Eli Priebe                     X          X          X    M   2           
Elizabeth Rankin               X          X          X    F   2           Primrose
West Rayburn                   X          X          -    M   2           
Lincoln Showell                -          X          -    M   2           
Landon Simpson                 X          -          -    M   2           
Nadine Skelton                 X          X          X    F   2           
Tyler Stefani                  X          -          X    M   2           
Miles Thomas                   X          -          X    M   3           Montessori
Nolan Thomas                   X          -          X    M   2           
Soren Tingle                   X          X          X    M   3           Giving Tree
Maciela Watson                 -          -          X    F   1           
Abigail Wolf                   X          -          -    F   2           Primrose

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                       Series Results -- Super Toddlers                      

Name                      Race 1     Race 2     Race 3   Sex Age          School
Analisa Aragon                 -          -          X    F   3           Northwoods
Micah Askew                    X          X          -    M   4           Bethel Pre
Scarlett Augspurger            X          X          -    F   5           
Vivienne Augspurger            -          X          -    F   3           
Avery Beiswanger               -          X          -    F   5           Gold Camp
Charlotte Bendig               -          X          X    F   3           Ranch Creek
Travis Bennett                 X          X          X    M   5           First Pres
Julie Bradley                  -          X          -    F   4           Preschool Part
Liuidn Brady-Kelly             X          -          -    F   5           Columbia
Abigail Brooks                 -          -          X    F   5           Odessy
Audrey Brooks                  -          -          X    F   5           Odessy
Annie Brubaker                 X          X          X    F   4           Sunrise
Emily Brummels                 -          -          X    F   6           Academy ACL
Natalie Brummels               -          -          X    F   4           Ruth Washburn
Vaughn Bryan                   X          -          -    M   4           Ruth Washburn
Rosalyn Burgus                 -          X          -    F   5           Foothills
Callie Castle                  X          -          X    F   4           Ruth Washburn
Sean Coffey                    -          X          -    M   5           Skyway
Kylee Cordova                  X          -          X    F   5           Cme
Cooper Cribbs                  X          X          X    M   5           Grant
Connor Davin                   -          X          X    M   3           
Robert Deamron                 -          -          X    M   3           
Lyla Donlin                    -          X          -    F   5           Bear Creek
Wyatt Donoughe                 -          X          -    M   6           Foothills
Rocco Durner                   X          X          -    M   4           Giving Tree
Hayley Eisenbeis               X          X          X    F   5           Howbert
Jocelyn Emery                  -          X          -    F   3           Ruth Washburn
Rebecca Emery                  X          X          -    F   5           Broadmoor
Holden Farrell                 X          -          X    M   4           West
Kate Fedoruk                   X          -          X    F   4           Ruth Washburn
Josephine Founds               X          X          -    F   3           
Nikola France                  -          X          X    M   3           Blue Skies
William Frank                  -          X          X    M   6           Howbert
Liam Fugate                    X          X          X    M   4           Briargate
Emmett Fuller                  -          X          -    M   4           Eca
Harper Graf                    -          X          -    F   5           Stratton
Grace Griffeth                 -          -          X    F   3           
Lily Guijt                     X          -          -    F   4           First Pres
Dylan Guthleben                X          X          -    M   5           King
Avanee Hammel                  -          -          X    F   4           
Ezri Harper                    X          X          X    F   5           Cheyenne Mtn
Eden Hayman                    X          -          -    F   2           
Ivy Hayman                     X          X          X    F   4           
Hazel Holmes                   X          -          -    F   5           Weikel
Trey Hooper                    X          -          -    M   4           PreK
Grayson Jamo                   X          -          -    M   5           Vanguard
Rachel Jaszkowiak              X          X          -    F   5           Corpus Christi
Simon Jaszkowiak               X          X          X    M   3           Corpus Christi
Arabella Jensen                X          X          -    F   4           E-11
Bode Johnson                   X          X          -    M   3           
Presley Jonas                  X          X          X    F   3           
Benjamin Kaiser                -          -          X    M   5           Chinook Trails
Jack Kempisty                  -          X          -    M   5           Rockrimmon Pre
Jude Kinikin                   -          -          X    M   4           Preschool
Sloan Kinikin                  -          -          X    F   6           Sunrise
Ryker Klausmeier               -          X          -    M   3           
Maci Knipp                     X          -          -    F   5           Ranch Creek
Jack Ladrow                    X          -          -    M   5           Chipeta
Sam Ladrow                     X          -          -    M   3           First Pres
Emily LaDuke                   X          -          -    F   4           FUMC
Maggie LaDuke                  X          -          -    F   4           FUMC
Leah Lamphere                  -          X          -    F   3           
James Larson                   X          X          -    M   5           Woodmen Robert
Kennedy Lewis                  -          X          -    F   2           
Elijah Lugo                    X          -          X    M   4           
Luke Marceau                   -          X          -    M   4           Little Bear
Mia Marjerrison                X          X          -    F   4           North
Ananya Medu                    X          X          -    F   4           Briargate
Kaelani Melker                 X          -          X    F   4           Howbert
Everly Michael                 X          X          X    F   3           
Tilley Michael                 X          X          X    F   5           Taylor Element
Alexia Miranda                 -          X          -    F   2           
Noah Miranda                   X          -          -    M   3           
Cole Niznik                    X          -          -    M   3           Footprints
Owen Niznik                    X          -          -    M   5           Woodmen Robert
Elliott Novak                  X          X          -    M   5           Steele
Rhys Novembre                  -          X          X    M   5           Woodmen Robert
Megan Ortiz                    -          X          -    F   6           Martinez
Eliya Palmer                   X          X          X    F   4           
Collin Payne                   X          X          -    M   5           CO Spgs Schl
Shiloh Pilger                  X          -          X    M   4           Chipeta
Emmie Raburn                   X          X          -    F   5           Imagine
Alex Rankin                    X          X          X    M   5           Acdy Endeavour
Griffin Riker                  -          -          X    M   5           Cscs
Tessa Riker                    -          X          X    F   3           
Lena Riley                     X          X          -    F   5           Academy Intl
Katherine Shannon              X          X          X    F   5           Vanguard
Mya Showell                    -          X          -    F   3           
Emily Stefani                  X          X          X    F   4           
Robert Stepanov                X          -          -    M   3           
Maliyah Stewart                -          X          X    F   5           Pioneer
Buck Strachan-Heyes            X          X          X    M   3           
Bo Striegel                    -          X          -    M   4           
Sofie Striegel                 X          X          -    F   4           
Tate Striegel                  X          X          -    M   4           
Talon Tabares                  -          X          -    M   4           Calvary
Isaac Thesing                  X          X          X    M   4           Pleasant Valle
Rylan Tingle                   X          X          X    F   5           Giving Tree
Alexander Wei                  -          X          X    M   4           
Amelia Wei                     -          X          -    F   4           
Elliott Wiebe                  X          -          -    F   5           
Chauncey Wilbert               -          X          X    M   3           
Fiona Wolf                     X          -          -    F   4           Primrose

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                    Series Results -- Super Duper Toddlers                   

Name                      Race 1     Race 2     Race 3   Sex Age          School
Asher Anderson                 -          X          -    M   11          Fountain
Journey Anderson               -          X          X    F   7           Aragon
Ellie Askew                    X          X          -    F   7           RMCA
Hannah Bennett                 -          X          X    F   8           Rockrimmon
Landon Berlin                  X          X          X    M   5           Sabin
Jordan Biddy                   X          X          X    M   7           Homeschool
Helen Bigley                   X          X          X    F   6           Skyway
John Blair                     -          -          X    M   4           
Tyler Blanscet                 -          X          -    M   6           Vanguard
Julie Bradley                  X          -          X    F   4           Preschool Part
Katie Bradley                  X          X          X    F   6           Mountain View
Quinn Brubaker                 X          X          X    F   8           Acdy Endeavour
Emily Brummels                 X          X          -    F   6           Academy ACL
Natlie Brummels                X          -          -    F   4           Ruth Washburn
Vaughn Bryan                   -          X          -    M   4           Ruth Washburn
Kailyn Burgus                  -          X          -    F   7           Foothills
Lila Canup                     -          -          X    F   6           Millbridge
Alina Carney                   -          X          -    F   8           Rockrimmon
Sophia Carney                  -          X          -    F   6           Rockrimmon
Jackson Cashell                X          -          -    M   8           TCA
Joey Cashell                   X          -          -    M   6           TCA
Weston Cassidy                 -          X          -    M   9           Manitou
Clare Davin                    -          X          X    F   5           Chinook Trail
Eleanor Drury                  X          -          -    F   6           Gold Camp
Rocco Durner                   -          -          X    M   4           Giving Tree
Madelyn Egan                   X          -          -    F   4           Primrose
Anna Fedoruk                   X          -          -    F   7           Steele
Alexis Findish                 -          -          X    F   8           RMCA
Jaydyn Forrest                 -          X          -    F   8           French
Connor France                  -          X          X    M   6           Foothills
Bryn Fuller                    -          X          -    F   6           Eca
Timmy Guijt                    X          -          -    M   6           Rockrimmon
Eli Gutierrez                  -          X          X    M   7           Chipeta
Clint Hammel                   -          -          X    M   7           Wolford
Claire Harper                  -          -          X    F   7           Bertnoud
Trazarra Harris Jr             X          -          -    M   5           Vanguard
Sienna Haubert                 X          -          -    F   8           Steele
Jonas Hayman                   X          X          X    M   7           TCA East
Sadie Hayman                   X          X          X    F   6           TCA East
Grayson Jamo                   -          X          X    M   5           Vanguard
Hunter Johnson                 X          -          X    M   5           Foothills
Abigail Joiner                 X          X          -    F   6           Chipeta
Audrey Kaiser                  -          -          X    F   7           Chinook Trails
Cameron Kempisty               X          X          -    F   7           Foothills
Jack Kempisty                  X          -          -    M   5           Rockrimmon Pre
Kourtney Kilcoyne              -          -          X    F   6           Rockrimmon
Sloan Kinikin                  -          -          X    F   6           Sunrise
Orion Kisergreen               -          X          X    M   7           Howbert
Ellis Knipp                    X          -          -    F   8           Ranch Creek
Treysten Kunnary               -          X          -    M   7           Acad Endeavor
Nathan LaDuke                  X          -          -    M   7           
Joseph Lambert                 -          -          X    M   7           WRE
Lana Langlais                  X          X          X    F   6           Imagine
Liam Lederman                  -          -          X    M   7           Mtn View
Emmerich Leonardo              X          X          -    M   5           Manitou Spgs
Brayden Lutz                   X          X          X    M   5           TCA East
Kennedy Lutz                   X          X          X    F   7           TCA East
Adliya Mackie                  -          X          X    F   7           Manitou Spgs
Aila Mackie                    -          X          X    F   5           Manitou Spgs
Carlie Mallery                 -          -          X    F   5           Chinook
Taylor Malone-McWhorte         -          X          X    F   8           Lewis Palmer
Alexis Marjerrison             X          X          -    F   7           Soaring Eagles
Sullivan Marlow                X          -          -    M   4           Canon
Lennon McKee                   X          X          X    F   7           TCA
Marin McKee                    X          X          X    F   6           TCA
Alexander McLeod               -          X          X    M   5           Gold Camp
Addison Michalak               -          -          X    F   6           Chinook Trail
Nicholas Miner                 X          X          X    M   7           Howbert
Teagan Moerk                   -          X          X    F   5           Giving Tree
Cohen Moore                    X          X          X    M   8           Columbia
Andrew Moritz                  X          X          X    M   6           Foothills
Peyton Mulder                  -          -          X    F   8           Evangelical
Tatum Mulder                   -          -          X    F   5           Evangelical
Haley Novembre                 -          X          X    F   7           Woodmen Robert
Moses Novembre                 -          X          X    M   9           Woodmen Robert
Nathan Ohl                     X          -          X    M   7           TCA
Megan Ortiz                    X          -          -    F   6           Martinez
Asher Palmer                   -          -          X    M   7           RMCA
Joy Palmer                     -          -          X    F   7           RMCA
Avery Patten                   X          X          X    F   6           Academy Intl
Hannah Patten                  X          X          X    F   7           Academy Intl
Liam Patten                    X          X          X    M   5           Academy Intl
Annika Payne                   X          X          -    F   6           CO Spgs Schl
Judah Pilger                   X          X          X    M   6           Chipeta
Demi Priebe                    X          X          X    F   5           TVDA
Ture Riker                     -          -          X    M   7           CSCS
Evan Rodda                     -          -          X    M   7           Fremont
Dylan Saba                     -          -          X    M   7           Foothills
Juliet Schulz                  -          X          -    F   8           
Rose Schulz                    -          X          -    F   10          
Americus Schumacher            -          X          -    F   8           Foothills
Evan Shannon                   X          X          X    M   8           Vanguard
Nathan Shannon                 X          X          X    M   8           Vanguard
John Simpson                   X          -          -    M   5           
Amelia Skelton                 -          -          X    F   6           Ridgeview
Daren Stauder                  X          -          X    M   6           Central
Caleb Stefani                  -          X          -    M   7           Woodmen Robert
Maliyah Stewart                X          -          -    F   5           Pioneer
Mason Stewart                  X          X          X    M   6           TCA Central
Iris Strachan-Heyes            -          X          X    F   6           Patriot
Eli Tabares                    X          X          X    M   6           Grant
Tobias Thesing                 X          X          X    M   6           Foothills
Henry Thomas                   -          X          X    M   8           TCA Central
Nora Thomas                    X          X          X    F   6           TCA Central
David Thompson                 X          X          X    M   6           
Luke Thompson                  X          X          X    M   7           
Claire Thurman                 -          -          X    F   7           Disc Canyon
Colton Tingle                  X          X          X    M   7           Gold Camp
Renner Van Wynen               X          X          X    M   6           TCA
Ronin Van Wynen                X          X          X    M   7           TCA
Haelyn Volpe                   X          -          -    F   6           Advanced Learn
Hannah Volpe                   X          -          -    F   5           Advanced Learn
Ella Wayne                     X          X          X    F   6           Gold Camp
Tuson Williams                 -          -          X    M   6           Wolford
Theodore Willis                X          -          -    M   3           Homeschool
Elias Wright                   X          X          X    M   6           Columbia

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


             Series Results -- Good-lookin' Super Duper Toddlers             

Name                      Race 1     Race 2     Race 3   Sex Age          School
Asher Anderson                 -   0:11:08.2  0:13:41.3   M   11          Fountain
Elijah Anderson                -          -   0:16:48.5   M   13          Fountain
Emily Ashjian           0:09:52.4  0:19:29.4         -    F   7           Banning Lewis
Taylor Ashjian          0:08:38.5  0:12:23.6         -    F   9           Banning Lewis
Noah Askew                     -   0:09:24.4         -    M   10          RMCA
Jackson Bendig                 -   0:11:28.1  0:11:33.2   M   10          Ranch Creek
Madeline Bendig                -   0:10:38.1  0:12:32.4   F   8           Ranch Creek
Tyler Blanscet                 -          -   0:11:38.7   M   6           Vanguard
Jack Bonville                  -   0:09:55.0         -    M   11          Challenger
Talia Bonville                 -   0:08:45.4         -    F   9           Disc Canyon
Alina Carney                   -   0:11:01.8         -    F   8           Rockrimmon
Connor Cassidy          0:07:22.4         -          -    M   11          Manitou
Weston Cassidy          0:07:21.7         -          -    M   9           Manitou
Addison Comstock        0:09:13.6         -   0:13:43.4   F   10          Venetucci
Grace Crabtree                 -   0:15:40.1         -    F   9           Global Village
Jessie De Jesus                -   0:09:43.5  0:12:18.8   M   8           Martinez
Selena De Jesus                -   0:09:40.3  0:12:12.9   F   11          Jenkins
Robert Deamron          0:11:46.3         -          -    M   3           
Patrick Dillon          0:06:58.8         -          -    M   11          
Adam Drury              0:08:09.6         -          -    M   9           Gold Camp
Sean Egan Jr            0:07:46.0         -          -    M   8           Banning Lewis
Tyler Etherington       0:07:09.2         -          -    M   10          Fremont
Emelia Falcon                  -          -   0:10:19.2   F   11          Banning Lewis
Caiden Faulkender              -          -   0:09:27.9   M   10          BLRA
Lola Feilke                    -          -   0:15:31.4   F   12          Eagleview
Christian Fladung       0:05:25.4  0:08:31.1         -    M   10          Powderhorn
Delaney Fogarty         0:09:06.8  0:10:08.7  0:11:27.2   F   11          Davinci
Jaydyn Forrest          0:13:25.0         -   0:22:00.0   F   8           French
Carter France                  -   0:10:53.5  0:12:36.1   M   7           Woodmen Robert
Connor France           0:11:00.1         -          -    M   6           Foothills
Everett Frank                  -   0:11:31.0  0:13:05.3   M   8           Howbert
Hudson Frank                   -   0:10:42.3  0:13:04.7   M   12          Holmes
Priya Frank                    -          -   0:15:16.0   F   9           Howbert
Noa Fuller                     -   0:10:48.5         -    F   9           Eca
Wyatt Garvin                   -          -   0:09:52.4   M   9           BLRA
Bennett Gauvin          0:06:07.6         -          -    M   11          Manitou Spgs
Slade Gonzales                 -          -   0:08:44.7   M   10          Foothills
Seth Greene                    -   0:10:17.6         -    M   9           Weikel
Adriana Gutierrez              -   0:08:40.7  0:10:46.4   F   9           Chipeta
Anna Hacker                    -          -   0:12:47.9   F   10          Prairie Winds
Kate Hacker                    -          -   0:13:57.1   F   6           Prairie Winds
Sam Hacker                     -          -   0:10:03.4   M   8           Prairie Winds
Ellie Harper                   -          -   0:12:03.0   F   10          Berthood
Trazarra Harris Jr             -   0:13:09.5  0:14:47.4   M   5           Vanguard
Nora Harron                    -   0:14:49.6  0:15:03.7   F   12          Holmes
Christopher Hill        0:07:06.3  0:11:42.2  0:13:39.6   M   7           Wildflower
Elizabeth Holloman      0:06:08.7         -          -    F   9           Mountain View
Aubrey Ivins                   -          -   0:14:01.8   F   11          
Josiah Ivins                   -          -   0:09:34.2   M   8           Homeschool
Parker Jamo             0:07:38.0  0:11:17.7  0:14:14.6   M   10          Vanguard
Jackson Jardeleza              -          -   0:12:27.4   M   11          Eagleview
Joe Jardeleza                  -          -   0:12:23.1   M   13          Eagleview
Micah Joiner            0:08:16.3  0:11:29.4         -    M   10          Chipeta
Cameron Kempisty               -          -   0:13:53.1   F   7           Foothills
Jack Kempisty                  -          -   0:14:21.4   M   5           Rockrimmon Pre
David Bear Kent                -          -   0:10:45.4   M   9           Foothills
Kinley Kilcoyne                -   0:10:50.9  0:11:17.4   F   8           Rockrimmon
Kourtney Kilcoyne              -   0:10:28.4         -    F   6           Rockrimmon
Rylee Komassa           0:08:28.9  0:12:22.2         -    F   7           CS Chart Acdy
Daylen Kunnary                 -   0:11:34.6         -    M   10          Acad Endeavor
Lili Lambert                   -          -   0:15:28.6   F   10          WRE
Caleb Lederman                 -          -   0:09:51.6   M   9           Mtn View
Kylan Locke             0:07:33.0  0:10:27.5  0:12:22.4   M   8           Foothills
Adliya Mackie           0:07:07.4  0:11:32.6         -    F   7           Manitou Spgs
Emma Miner              0:05:17.6  0:08:09.9  0:09:37.9   F   9           Howbert
Kylie Moerk                    -   0:09:48.1  0:11:28.2   F   9           Chipeta
Isabella Moritz         0:06:24.8  0:10:21.4  0:11:43.2   F   9           Foothills
Peyton Mulder           0:08:18.9         -          -    F   8           Evangelical
Tatum Mulder            0:08:21.3         -          -    F   5           Evangelical
Alex Nau                       -          -   0:11:36.5   M   8           Pine Ridge
Olivia Nau                     -          -   0:12:26.2   F   10          Pine Ridge
Hudson Newsom           0:08:22.6         -          -    M   10          Manitou
Brian Ortiz             0:06:40.2  0:10:12.4  0:12:30.2   M   9           Martinez
Asher Palmer            0:06:22.2  0:10:10.0  0:12:28.9   M   7           RMCA
Joy Palmer              0:08:51.1  0:15:48.8  0:16:18.1   F   7           RMCA
Chase Riehle                   -          -   0:09:55.6   M   11          BLPA
Charlotte Riker                -   0:16:46.3         -    F   11          Cscs
Lilly Riker                    -          -   0:16:52.6   F   9           CSCS
Lillyana Riker                 -   0:15:49.7         -    F   9           Cscs
Ture Riker                     -   0:11:22.2         -    M   7           Cscs
Brenna Riley            0:07:36.8  0:11:41.3         -    F   9           Academy Intl
Erin Rodda                     -          -   0:12:24.3   F   10          Fremont
Maggie Roth                    -   0:08:51.6  0:10:16.6   F   7           Howbert
Graedon Rowell                 -   0:09:55.8         -    M   7           
Weber Rowell                   -   0:09:38.8         -    M   10          Vanguard
Cameron Shannon         0:07:38.9  0:12:42.8  0:14:06.4   M   10          Vanguard
Benjamin Shertzer       0:06:57.6  0:12:02.0  0:13:23.9   M   8           Bear Creek
Hayden Shertzer         0:06:06.7  0:10:10.7  0:11:06.5   M   10          Bear Creek
Jack Silver             0:05:53.9  0:09:36.0  0:11:10.6   M   8           Woodmen Robert
Amelia Skelton          0:10:57.5  0:14:56.4         -    F   6           Ridgeview
Nolan Skelton           0:12:18.6  0:20:20.3  0:18:42.8   M   3           Ridgeview
Bella Spears            0:08:50.0         -          -    F   10          Mountain Song
Miles Spears            0:09:30.7         -          -    M   11          Mountain Song
Caleb Stefani                  -          -   0:19:25.2   M   7           Woodmen Robert
Mason Stewart           0:06:53.9         -          -    M   6           TCA Central
Tyler Stewart           0:05:27.9  0:08:31.9  0:10:12.0   M   10          TCA Central
Iris Strachan-Heyes     0:09:06.0         -          -    F   6           Patriot
Lily Strachan-Heyes            -   0:11:46.1  0:13:34.3   F   8           K12
Henry Thomas            0:07:30.3         -          -    M   8           TCA Central
Jack Thomas                    -   0:10:13.3  0:11:44.7   M   10          TCA Central
Lucca Tumbush                  -   0:08:26.7         -    M   8           Rockrimmon
Keegan Walker           0:05:54.5  0:08:37.4  0:10:23.4   M   9           Chipeta
Jacob Webber                   -          -   0:11:41.0   M   9           Foothills
Bailey Wiebe            0:07:11.5         -          -    F   8           Steele
Sabrina Wilson          0:05:55.3         -          -    F   10          
Alec Wujcik                    -   0:11:02.6  0:13:36.8   M   9           Columbine

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


         Series Results -- Refined Good-lookin' Super Duper Toddlers         

Name                      Race 1     Race 2     Race 3   Sex Age          School
Lance Anderson                 -          -   0:16:52.2   M   13          Lewis Palmer
Carter Bayer                   -          -   0:17:45.1   M   12          Cmjh
Lauren Biddy            0:13:04.9  0:18:45.5  0:25:56.6   F   12          Homeschool
Lauren Boutelle                -          -   0:18:35.6   F   12          Challenger
Eli Brevoort                   -          -   0:26:45.8   M   9           STEM Doug Co
Luke Brevoort                  -          -   0:21:59.8   M   12          
Hannah Grac Campbell           -          -   0:20:07.6   F   9           Gold Camp
Xzavier Campos                 -          -   0:18:25.3   M   9           Abrams
Connor Cassidy                 -   0:16:37.6  0:19:02.7   M   11          Manitou
Carly Christians               -          -   0:20:23.5   F   9           Lone Tree
Gina Ciolli             0:13:54.0  0:19:27.3  0:25:48.8   F   12          TCA
Alyssa Comstock         0:12:08.7         -   0:25:23.1   F   13          Watson
Cadence Corby           0:11:23.6  0:16:38.9         -    F   13          Mountain Ridge
Michael Corby           0:12:34.6  0:18:38.5         -    M   8           High Plains
Naomi Corby             0:12:15.0  0:18:26.4         -    F   10          High Plains
Grace Crabtree          0:19:08.0         -          -    F   9           Global Village
Jessie De Jesus         0:13:12.8         -          -    M   8           Martinez
Jessica Derickson              -          -   0:20:03.4   F   11          Rocky Heights
Duane Donlin                   -   0:14:54.8         -    M   9           Bear Creek
Tanner Etherington      0:15:56.9  0:21:57.6  0:29:28.0   M   12          Russell
Antonio Falcon                 -          -   0:20:47.8   M   14          Banning Lewis
Locke Feilke            0:13:08.8  0:19:12.3  0:25:54.1   M   12          
Grant Fleenor                  -          -   0:18:51.1   M   10          TCA East
Luke Fleenor                   -          -   0:21:20.6   M   13          TCA North
McKeon Fogarty          0:11:21.2  0:15:30.1  0:19:55.7   M   9           Mountain View
Carter France           0:13:48.7         -          -    M   7           Woodmen Robert
Dario Gallegos                 -   0:17:28.7         -    M   9           Woodmen Robert
Bennett Gauvin                 -   0:17:17.9  0:23:45.7   M   11          Manitou Spgs
Carlotta Gonzalez       0:13:54.9  0:19:22.4         -    F   10          Chinook Trail
Carter Gonzalez         0:10:32.6  0:14:22.0  0:17:27.8   M   13          Challenger
Elsa Gordon                    -          -   0:25:11.2   F   12          Mtn Song
Sasha Harris            0:15:19.5  0:24:39.2  0:33:15.8   F   9           Vanguard
Oliver Horton                  -          -   0:18:45.9   M   9           Lpes
Nicholas Huger                 -          -   0:16:15.9   M   14          Cmjh
Lucian Kasperek                -          -   0:26:08.2   M   10          Legacy Acdy
Lucas Klein                    -          -   0:18:11.4   M   11          Cheyenne Mtn
Enzo Knapp                     -          -   0:17:05.4   M   14          Cmjh
Trevor Kornmesser              -          -   0:24:18.2   M   10          Rockrimmon
Gus Lambert             0:12:27.2  0:18:55.1  0:24:45.7   M   12          
Brayden Mallery                -          -   0:19:37.4   M   11          Challenger
Connor Mallery                 -          -   0:20:50.3   M   9           Chinook
Taylor Mallery                 -          -   0:17:52.8   M   13          Challenger
Bethany Michalak               -          -   0:16:54.1   F   11          Challenger
Bransen Mihalko                -          -   0:19:38.9   M   11          Blpa
Caden Moore             0:12:08.0  0:17:26.0  0:22:31.0   M   10          Columbia
Will Moore                     -          -   0:17:28.4   M   13          TCA
Collin Morton                  -          -   0:21:24.7   M   10          Ridgeview
Alandra Ortiz                  -   0:23:56.4         -    F   12          Watson
Zevien Partee           0:12:31.4  0:18:30.6  0:24:20.8   M   11          High Plains
Briley Roth                    -   0:13:03.2  0:16:20.0   M   10          Howbert
Adelaide Rowell         0:11:55.9  0:17:14.4         -    F   12          Vanguard
Graedon Rowell          0:13:20.5         -          -    M   7           
Weber Rowell            0:12:48.7         -          -    M   10          Vanguard
Sebastian Schulz               -   0:18:54.3         -    M   12          
Raymie Smith                   -          -   0:18:07.5   M   11          Cheyenne Mtn
Xavier South            0:12:46.6  0:18:44.3  0:26:13.0   M   9           Odyssey
Lily Strachan-Heyes     0:15:11.4         -          -    F   8           K12
Jack Thomas             0:13:25.0         -          -    M   10          TCA Central
Marco Vasquez                  -          -   0:20:18.4   M   10          World Compass
Aiden Walker            0:11:07.7  0:15:24.4  0:19:50.1   M   13          Eagleview
Logan Walker            0:11:52.4  0:16:39.5  0:22:03.1   M   11          Eagleview
Chelsea Webber                 -          -   0:20:21.3   F   13          Eagleview
Hunter Wilson           0:11:13.1         -          -    M   12          Jenkins
Alec Wujcik             0:14:59.4         -          -    M   9           Columbine
Zachary Wujcik          0:10:12.9  0:13:39.8  0:18:04.4   M   13          Wphs
Dylan Yarmul                   -          -   0:20:00.2   M   13          

Back to results page