Winter Series III 5M                              
                                  Overall Male                                  
                                February 11, 2017                               

This race is chip timed. Scoring is by chip time. The Series Results
are also based on chip time.

If you have any questions about the results, please send an e-mail to
the timing team at raceresults@pprrun.org

If you have other questions about the race, please send an e-mail to the
race directors, Mike Shafai (michael.c.shafai@smithbarney.com) and
John Gardner (john.n.gardner@smithbarney.com)

With the new courses at El Pomar Youth Sports Park, all course
records for Winter Series III will be reset with the 2017 race.

Course: El Pomar Youth Sports Park is used as the staging area.
The courses are an out-n-back along the Pikes Peak Greeway Trail. 
The courses head south, then turnaround and run north.
These courses are mostly fast and flat.

Weather: Partly sunny, starting temps in the mid 50s, rising to the mid 60s.  Winds 10-15 mph.

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City                 St AthenaClyde Gun      Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
   1    1     1 M30-34  832 Joseph Gray              33  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:25:56  0:25:56 0:05:11 Whistle Pig Brewery           
   2    2     1 M15-19  427 Awet Beraki              19  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:26:55  0:26:54 0:05:23 Palmer Runnists               
   3    3     2 M15-19  987 Connor McCabe            17  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:27:17  0:27:16 0:05:27                               
   4    4     1 M25-29 1239 Stephen VanGampleare     26  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:27:21  0:27:20 0:05:28 Fossil Rebel Alliance         
   5    5     1 M20-24 1169 Joshua Simkins           24  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:27:29  0:27:29 0:05:30                               
   6    6     1 M35-39  992 Neil McDonagh            35  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:27:45  0:27:44 0:05:33                               
   7    7     3 M15-19  746 Jacob Dewey              17  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:28:13  0:28:13 0:05:39                               
   8    8     2 M30-34 1059 Nick Parton              31  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:29:01  0:29:00 0:05:48 Fossil Rebel Alliance         
   9    9     2 M25-29  982 Patryk Matecki           29  M  Monument             CO             0:29:38  0:29:34 0:05:55 DDC Running                   
  10   10     3 M25-29  753 Conner Drendel           27  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:29:46  0:29:43 0:05:57                               
  11   11     3 M30-34  697 Daniel Castaneda         32  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:29:55  0:29:54 0:05:59 EPSO                          
  12   12     4 M15-19 1140 William Schenk           18  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:29:56  0:29:54 0:05:59 Palmer Runnists               
  13   13     4 M30-34 1195 Vitaly Stepanov          34  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:30:08  0:30:07 0:06:01                               
  14   14     5 M15-19 1108 Brandon Rockers          19  M  USAFA                CO             0:30:15  0:30:14 0:06:03                               
  15   15     1 M45-49 1114 Gerald Romero            45  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:30:28  0:30:27 0:06:05 DDC Running                   
  16   16     1 M40-44  726 Marcus Corbett           41  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:30:48  0:30:46 0:06:09 Fossil Rebel Alliance         
  17   17     2 M20-24 9101 Mark Schenberger         24  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:31:04  0:31:03 0:06:13 Ice Cave Cider House          
  18   18     1 M55-59  824 John Goodloe             55  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:31:12  0:31:10 0:06:14 Rusted Runners                
  19   19     2 M40-44  872 Cj Hitz                  43  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:31:52  0:31:51 0:06:22                               
  21   20     2 M35-39 1091 Kyle Reno                35  M  Peyton               CO             0:32:55  0:32:54 0:06:35 Rusted Runners                

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City                 St AthenaClyde Gun      Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
  22   21     2 M55-59 1032 Danny Nelson             57  M  Pueblo               CO             0:33:00  0:32:58 0:06:36 RunnerSnow Best               
  23   22     3 M35-39 2426 Andrew Sherwood          38  M  Green Mountain Falls CO             0:33:10  0:33:07 0:06:37                               
  24   23     3 M40-44 9074 Todd Short               40  M  Woodland Park        CO             0:33:14  0:33:09 0:06:38                               
  25   24     1 M50-54  815 Roger Giordano           52  M  Pueblo               CO             0:33:17  0:33:14 0:06:39 RunnerSnow Best               
  26   25     4 M35-39 1312 James Kaminski           35  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:33:20  0:33:20 0:06:40                               
  29   26     5 M30-34  839 David Groves             34  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:33:48  0:33:46 0:06:45 Fossil Rebel Alliance         
  30   27     2 M45-49  701 Jason Castro             47  M  Pueblo               CO             0:34:04  0:34:03 0:06:49                               
  31   28     3 M45-49 1154 Thomas Selke             49  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:34:10  0:34:08 0:06:50                               
  32   29     4 M45-49 1005 Tim Miller               46  M  Castle Rock          CO             0:34:17  0:34:14 0:06:51                               
  33   30     5 M35-39  809 Tristan Gearhart         38  M  Monument             CO             0:34:21  0:34:18 0:06:52 Colorado Springs Utilities    
  34   31     2 M50-54 1024 Todd Murray              53  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:34:36  0:34:34 0:06:55 C.S.P.D.                      
  35   32     4 M25-29 1294 Matt Willson             28  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:34:44  0:34:41 0:06:56 DDC Running                   
  36   33     3 M50-54  994 Michael McGann           50  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:34:51  0:34:48 0:06:58                               
  37   34     6 M15-19 1240 Filomeno Vargas          16  M  Pueblo               CO             0:34:52  0:34:50 0:06:58 RunnerSnow Best               
  38   35     7 M15-19 1104 Jared Robinson           17  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:34:58  0:34:54 0:06:59                               
  40   36     6 M30-34 1135 Leif Sandager            34  M  Denver               CO             0:35:17  0:35:15 0:07:03                               
  41   37     5 M45-49 1029 Larry Navarro            49  M  Pueblo               CO             0:35:17  0:35:16 0:07:03 RunnerSnow Best               
  42   38     1 M10-14 1142 Joel Schluessler         14  M  Peyton               CO             0:35:40  0:35:39 0:07:08                               
  43   39     4 M40-44 2492 David Marques            41  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:35:51  0:35:45 0:07:09 Peaks N Pines Brewing Company 
  44   40     2 M10-14  192 Francisco Alvarez        13  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:36:14  0:36:11 0:07:14 Palmer Runnists               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City                 St AthenaClyde Gun      Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
  45   41     4 M50-54  834 Steven Griego            50  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:36:31  0:36:27 0:07:17 Fossil Rebel Alliance         
  46   42     5 M40-44  694 Rob Cashell              44  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:36:32  0:36:28 0:07:18 Colorado Springs Utilities    
  47   43     6 M35-39 2414 Ryan Oliver              36  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:36:32  0:36:29 0:07:18                               
  48   44     6 M45-49  814 Rob Gilliam              47  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:36:37  0:36:35 0:07:19 Rusted Runners                
  49   45     7 M30-34 1056 Stephen Parnell          33  M  Monument             CO             0:36:49  0:36:46 0:07:21 DDC Running                   
  50   46     7 M45-49  674 Michael Budler           47  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:37:00  0:36:57 0:07:23                               
  51   47     8 M15-19    5 Lumin Abdalla            17  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:37:00  0:36:59 0:07:24                               
  54   48     6 M40-44  698 Eric Castellano          43  M  Pueblo               CO             0:37:17  0:37:15 0:07:27                               
  55   49     7 M40-44  884 Andrew Hust              41  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:37:19  0:37:15 0:07:27                               
  56   50     1 M65-69 1085 Bernie Redlinger         66  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:37:22  0:37:19 0:07:28                               
  57   51     9 M15-19 1235 Andy Van Matre           19  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:37:42  0:37:35 0:07:31 Frio                          
  58   52     3 M55-59 2443 Michael Guenther         55  M  Monument             CO             0:37:42  0:37:38 0:07:32                               
  59   53    10 M15-19  926 Dalton Kittle            16  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:37:46  0:37:41 0:07:32                               
  63   54     1 M60-64 1126 Rollie Russell           63  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:38:04  0:38:01 0:07:36                               
  64   55     7 M35-39 1209 Matthew Thieme           36  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:38:08  0:38:03 0:07:37 Colorado Springs Utilities    
  68   56     8 M45-49  559 David Bloomfield         46  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:38:33  0:38:28 0:07:42 Rusted Runners                
  69   57     8 M35-39  850 John Haney               38  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:38:42  0:38:32 0:07:42 Red Leg                       
  70   58     5 M50-54 1111 Troy Rogula              52  M  Pueblo West          CO             0:38:34  0:38:34 0:07:43                               
  72   59     9 M35-39  959 Brian Lewis              36  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:38:41  0:38:36 0:07:43                               
  74   60     6 M50-54 1225 Bren Triplett            52  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:38:54  0:38:49 0:07:46                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City                 St AthenaClyde Gun      Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
  76   61     9 M45-49 1224 Naas Tredoux             47  M  Colorado Springs     CO Clyde       0:38:58  0:38:53 0:07:47 Yudu Lifestyle                
  77   62     5 M25-29 1054 Canyon Parcell           27  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:39:04  0:38:55 0:07:47 EPSO                          
  78   63     4 M55-59 1105 Bob Robson               55  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:39:02  0:38:57 0:07:47                               
  79   64     8 M40-44 1302 Jeremy Winn              41  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:39:12  0:39:05 0:07:49 C.S.P.D.                      
  80   65    10 M35-39  985 Francisco Mayo           39  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:39:12  0:39:11 0:07:50                               
  81   66     9 M40-44  951 Ricardo Wong             40  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:39:28  0:39:21 0:07:52                               
  83   67    10 M40-44  936 Jeff Kramer              44  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:39:40  0:39:35 0:07:55 EPSO                          
  84   68     8 M30-34 1012 Matthew Montoya          31  M  Peyton               CO             0:39:44  0:39:37 0:07:55                               
  85   69     6 M25-29  545 Atticus Blair            26  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:39:52  0:39:45 0:07:57                               
  86   70     3 M20-24  749 Garrett Dietz            22  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:39:47  0:39:47 0:07:57 Frio                          
  87   71    11 M35-39 1101 Juan Rivera              35  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:40:04  0:39:52 0:07:58                               
  89   72     3 M10-14 1073 Jacob Puett              14  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:40:17  0:40:12 0:08:02                               
  90   73     7 M25-29 9056 Christian Richenberg     27  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:40:22  0:40:18 0:08:04                               
  91   74     9 M30-34  892 Paul Jaszkowiak          33  M  Colorado Springs     CO Clyde       0:40:20  0:40:20 0:08:04                               
  92   75     8 M25-29 9881 Allen Browne             29  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:40:31  0:40:24 0:08:05                               
  94   76    12 M35-39 1310 Christoph Zurcher        39  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:40:43  0:40:33 0:08:07                               
  96   77    11 M40-44 1157 Jeff Severn              40  M  Colorado Springs     CO Clyde       0:40:48  0:40:36 0:08:07                               
  97   78    10 M45-49 1081 Rich Ramsey              45  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:40:42  0:40:36 0:08:07                               
  98   79     2 M65-69  858 Craig Hayes              65  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:40:41  0:40:36 0:08:07                               
 101   80     4 M10-14 1144 Nathan Schluessler       11  M  Peyton               CO             0:40:49  0:40:45 0:08:09                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City                 St AthenaClyde Gun      Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 102   81     5 M55-59 1019 David Mulligan           55  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:40:50  0:40:46 0:08:09                               
 103   82     2 M60-64  718 Dennis Collard           62  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:40:53  0:40:48 0:08:10                               
 104   83    11 M45-49  706 Gene Chavez              48  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:41:06  0:40:57 0:08:11 BRT                           
 105   84     9 M25-29 1252 William Vogl             27  M  Colorado Springs     CO Clyde       0:41:05  0:40:58 0:08:12 Frio                          
 106   85     7 M50-54  924 Jeffrey Kirk             51  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:41:09  0:41:03 0:08:13 EPSO                          
 109   86    13 M35-39  847 Zachary Hammel           35  M  Colorado Springs     CO Clyde       0:41:10  0:41:05 0:08:13                               
 112   87     8 M50-54 1236 Mike Van Matre           53  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:41:15  0:41:15 0:08:15 Frio                          
 114   88     9 M50-54 1137 Thom Santa Maria         53  M  Elizabeth            CO             0:41:29  0:41:19 0:08:16                               
 116   89    11 M15-19  754 Hunter Driscoll          15  M  Falcon               CO             0:41:42  0:41:38 0:08:20                               
 118   90    10 M30-34  693 Neil Caruso              34  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:42:02  0:41:55 0:08:23 EPSO                          
 119   91    14 M35-39 9005 Scott Schuster           37  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:42:07  0:41:57 0:08:23                               
 122   92    12 M45-49  686 Stephen Camacho          47  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:42:20  0:42:15 0:08:27                               
 123   93    13 M45-49  867 Chuck Herbst             48  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:42:27  0:42:15 0:08:27 Ice Cave Cider House          
 124   94     5 M10-14 1288 Peter Wilhelm            13  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:42:22  0:42:17 0:08:27 Challenger Middle School      
 128   95    14 M45-49 1176 Robert Smit              45  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:42:48  0:42:33 0:08:31 EPSO                          
 130   96     6 M55-59  736 Paul Dallaguardia        58  M  Pueblo               CO             0:42:53  0:42:43 0:08:33 Runners Snow Best             
 131   97    15 M35-39 1184 Manuel Solis             37  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:42:52  0:42:45 0:08:33                               
 132   98    12 M40-44  878 Joseph Hoover            42  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:43:22  0:42:58 0:08:36                               
 134   99    10 M50-54  637 Michael Boice            53  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:43:20  0:43:07 0:08:37                               
 138  100    10 M25-29  848 Thomas Hanchar           26  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:43:36  0:43:27 0:08:41 DDC Running                   

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City                 St AthenaClyde Gun      Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 140  101    11 M50-54  732 Kirk Crowe               51  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:43:41  0:43:33 0:08:43                               
 142  102     3 M60-64  453 Marcus Beyerle           64  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:43:46  0:43:38 0:08:44                               
 143  103    15 M45-49 2431 Mel Watson               47  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:43:45  0:43:40 0:08:44                               
 144  104     6 M10-14  812 Patrick Gibbs            12  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:43:48  0:43:42 0:08:44                               
 146  105    16 M45-49 1161 Tim Shaw                 45  M  Colorado Springs     CO Clyde       0:44:01  0:43:56 0:08:47                               
 147  106     4 M60-64 1139 Michael Schenk           64  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:44:04  0:43:57 0:08:47 Rusted Runners                
 148  107     7 M55-59  906 Jeffrey Jury             56  M  Fountain             CO             0:44:19  0:44:09 0:08:50                               
 149  108    12 M50-54 1174 John Slaughter           51  M  Woodland Park        CO Clyde       0:44:25  0:44:15 0:08:51                               
 152  109    13 M50-54  673 Kenneth Buckey           54  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:44:43  0:44:34 0:08:55                               
 153  110     5 M60-64  639 Rodney Bolman            60  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:44:49  0:44:36 0:08:55                               
 154  111    17 M45-49  797 Angel Galicia            48  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:44:51  0:44:50 0:08:58                               
 155  112    13 M40-44 1281 Justus Whipkey           42  M  Manitou Springs      CO             0:44:59  0:44:52 0:08:58                               
 156  113     6 M60-64  805 Michael Gardner          63  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:44:59  0:44:53 0:08:59 Rusted Runners                
 160  114     7 M10-14  719 Cedar Collins            12  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:45:16  0:45:12 0:09:02                               
 163  115    12 M15-19 1222 Cameron Tredoux          16  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:45:28  0:45:22 0:09:04 Yudu Lifestyle                
 166  116    18 M45-49  810 Michael Gebeau           47  M  Monument             CO             0:45:33  0:45:28 0:09:06                               
 171  117    14 M40-44  852 Shane Hansen             42  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:46:16  0:45:58 0:09:12 Pheasant Pluckers             
 172  118    14 M50-54 1203 David Sweetman           54  M  Colorado Springs     CO Clyde       0:46:17  0:45:59 0:09:12                               
 173  119    11 M25-29 2996 Miles Mahan              27  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:46:18  0:46:00 0:09:12 Gold Camp Brew                
 178  120    15 M50-54  748 David Dietz              53  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:46:29  0:46:21 0:09:16 Frio                          

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City                 St AthenaClyde Gun      Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 180  121    16 M50-54 1141 Jeffrey Schirmer         54  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:46:36  0:46:29 0:09:18                               
 181  122     3 M65-69 1004 Larry Miller             66  M  Colorado Springs     CO             00:47:00 0:46:32 0:09:18                               
 182  123    17 M50-54 1093 Rodney Reyes             50  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:46:45  0:46:41 0:09:20                               
 185  124    18 M50-54  772 William Ewell            50  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:47:12  0:47:05 0:09:25 EPSO                          
 187  125    15 M40-44  759 Aaron Duggan             40  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:47:11  0:47:11 0:09:26                               
 189  126     1 M01-09  783 Christian Fladung         9  M  Littleton            CO             0:47:24  0:47:23 0:09:29                               
 193  127    19 M50-54 2428 Kyle Tyra                50  M  Monument             CO             0:47:55  0:47:30 0:09:30                               
 196  128     4 M65-69 1192 Don Stauder              69  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:47:54  0:47:48 0:09:34                               
 197  129     8 M55-59 1215 Joel Thompson            57  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:48:07  0:47:56 0:09:35                               
 200  130    16 M35-39 1314 Gaer Sandager            37  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:48:19  0:48:07 0:09:37                               
 203  131     5 M65-69  405 Jim Beckenhaupt          69  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:48:37  0:48:23 0:09:41                               
 209  132    20 M50-54  739 Michael Davis            50  M  Peyton               CO             0:49:05  0:48:49 0:09:46                               
 220  133    16 M40-44  466 John Bezou               41  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:49:44  0:49:34 0:09:55                               
 221  134     1 M70-74 1269 Darrell Weaver           70  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:49:57  0:49:45 0:09:57                               
 223  135    21 M50-54  836 Ed Gritters              53  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:50:04  0:49:54 0:09:59                               
 224  136    17 M35-39  900 David Jones              39  M  Colorado Springs     CO Clyde       0:50:20  0:49:57 0:09:59                               
 225  137    22 M50-54  755 James Driscoll           50  M  Falcon               CO             0:50:09  0:50:05 0:10:01                               
 229  138    18 M35-39  724 Brandon Cook             36  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:50:39  0:50:11 0:10:02                               
 231  139     6 M65-69 1194 Eric Steiner             69  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:50:42  0:50:28 0:10:06                               
 234  140    17 M40-44 9027 Harold Anderson          43  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:51:13  0:50:46 0:10:09 Triple S Brewing Co.          

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City                 St AthenaClyde Gun      Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 235  141    19 M35-39  890 Greg Jankowski           38  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:51:11  0:50:51 0:10:10                               
 243  142    23 M50-54  715 Randall Coan             50  M  Colorado Springs     CO Clyde       0:52:31  0:52:05 0:10:25                               
 246  143     1 M80-84  169 Glen Ash                 80  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:52:23  0:52:12 0:10:26                               
 247  144     7 M60-64 1021 Mark Muren               64  M  Colorado Springs     CO Clyde       0:52:43  0:52:15 0:10:27 EPSO                          
 254  145     2 M01-09 1185 Xavier South              8  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:53:06  0:52:51 0:10:34                               
 259  146    20 M35-39  960 Luke Lilevjen            36  M  Colorado Springs     CO Clyde       0:53:25  0:53:11 0:10:38                               
 261  147    19 M45-49  760 Ron Duncan               49  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:53:52  0:53:26 0:10:41                               
 263  148    24 M50-54 1084 Jack Rauer               54  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:53:34  0:53:34 0:10:43 EPSO                          
 267  149     7 M65-69  845 Tom Hamilton             69  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:54:16  0:53:51 0:10:46                               
 270  150     2 M70-74  798 Tom Galivan              71  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:54:46  0:54:10 0:10:50                               
 276  151    11 M30-34 5926 RJ Dwyer                 31  M  Denver               CO             0:54:44  0:54:38 0:10:56                               
 277  152    18 M40-44 1307 Mark Zandarski           40  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:55:13  0:54:56 0:10:59 Gold Camp Brew                
 281  153     1 M75-79  986 Robert McAndrews         77  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:55:43  0:55:30 0:11:06 Rusted Runners                
 286  154     9 M55-59  782 Fred Fischlein           59  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:56:30  0:55:57 0:11:11                               
 288  155    10 M55-59  993 Michael McDonald         57  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:55:57  0:55:57 0:11:11                               
 298  156    12 M25-29   18 Matthew Abeyta           29  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:57:18  0:57:02 0:11:24                               
 305  157    11 M55-59 1275 Bobby Wells              57  M  Monument             CO             0:58:23  0:58:00 0:11:36                               
 308  158    19 M40-44  952 Chris Lee                42  M  Colorado Springs     CO Clyde       0:58:44  0:58:12 0:11:38                               
 314  159    12 M55-59 1109 Ronald Rockwell          58  M  Colorado Springs     CO Clyde       0:58:56  0:58:41 0:11:44                               
 318  160    25 M50-54 1153 Larry Seidman            53  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:59:17  0:59:11 0:11:50                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City                 St AthenaClyde Gun      Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 321  161    20 M40-44 1007 David Milner             43  M  Colorado Springs     CO             1:00:20  0:59:43 0:11:57 Axe & Oak Distillery          
 325  162     3 M70-74  780 David Fenell             70  M  Colorado Springs     CO             1:00:24  1:00:07 0:12:01                               
 330  163     4 M70-74 1253 John Vomastic            73  M  Manitou Springs      CO             1:01:59  1:01:20 0:12:16                               
 331  164     8 M60-64  984 Tony Matthews            63  M  Colorado Springs     CO             1:01:42  1:01:25 0:12:17                               
 337  165    26 M50-54  928 Rich Klaber              53  M  Colorado Springs     CO             1:02:28  1:01:57 0:12:23                               
 341  166    27 M50-54 1164 Stuart Shelton           54  M  Colorado Springs     CO             1:04:27  1:04:01 0:12:48                               
 342  167    28 M50-54  843 Bill Hallam              51  M  Colorado Springs     CO Clyde       1:04:27  1:04:01 0:12:48                               
 347  168    21 M35-39 1245 Justin Vazquez           36  M  Fountain             CO             1:05:22  1:05:06 0:13:01                               
 349  169    22 M35-39  642 Christopher Bonk         35  M  Fountain             CO Clyde       1:05:33  1:05:19 0:13:04 EPSO                          
 354  170    23 M35-39  930 Christopher Klug         35  M  Colorado Springs     CO Clyde       1:07:10  1:06:45 0:13:21 EPSO                          
 355  171    21 M40-44 1038 Chadd Nolen              40  M  Manitou Springs      CO Clyde       1:07:37  1:07:09 0:13:26                               
 362  172    20 M45-49 1261 Steve Warmingham         48  M  Colorado Springs     CO             1:09:02  1:08:33 0:13:43                               
 363  173     5 M70-74 1042 David North              72  M  Denver               CO             1:10:05  1:09:44 0:13:57                               
 372  174    13 M55-59  678 Lee Burton               56  M  Divide               CO             1:13:09  1:12:55 0:14:35                               
 377  175    29 M50-54  913 Kraig Keller             50  M  Colorado Springs     CO             1:16:34  1:16:18 0:15:16                               
 380  176    22 M40-44 1257 Paul Wakino              43  M  Colorado Springs     CO             1:17:49  1:17:15 0:15:27                               
 385  177     2 M75-79 1182 Charles Snygg            77  M  Colorado Springs     CO Clyde       1:22:32  1:22:11 0:16:26                               
 395  178    30 M50-54  766 Richard Emond            54  M  Canon City           CO             0:40:46  1:57:16 0:23:27                               
 396  179     1 M85-89 1001 Ed Mighell               86  M  Lakewood             CO             0:57:53  2:14:22 0:26:52