Winter Series II 4M                              
                                     Overall                                    
                                January 28, 2017                                

This race is chip timed. Scoring is by chip time. The Series Results
are also based on chip time.

If you have any questions about the results, please send an e-mail to
the timing team at raceresults@pprrun.org

If you have other questions about the race, please send an e-mail to the
race directors, Mike Shafai (michael.c.shafai@smithbarney.com) and
John Gardner (john.n.gardner@smithbarney.com)

Course: The staging area is the Norris Penrose Event Center.  The courses use the trails
in Bear Creek Park and the Pikes Peak Greenway Trail.

Weather: Mostly sunny, temps in the 30s to low 40s.

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City                 St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
   1    1     1 M30-34 5663 Joseph Gray            33  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:20:56 0:20:56 0:05:06 Whistle Pig Brewery           
                            New Overall Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  0:21:46, set in 2016 by Robby Young
                                              age 30, from Colorado Springs CO
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M30-34
                            Previous Record:  0:21:46, set in 2016 by Robby Young
                                              age 30, from Colorado Springs CO

   2    2     1 M25-29 5594 Stephen VanGampleare   26  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:21:51 0:21:51 0:05:20 Fossil Rebel Alliance         
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M25-29
                            Previous Record:  0:22:49, set in 2016 by Stephen VanGampleare
                                              age 25, from Colorado Springs CO

   3    3     1 M15-19 5918 Connor McCabe          17  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:21:58 0:21:58 0:05:21                               
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M15-19
                            Previous Record:  0:22:25, set in 2016 by Maximilliano Martinez
                                              age 17, from Colorado Springs CO

   4    4     2 M15-19 1572 Awet Beraki            19  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:22:12 0:22:11 0:05:25 Palmer Runnists               
   5    5     1 M35-39 5628 Michael Weiss          35  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:22:14 0:22:13 0:05:25 SRM-ART                       
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M35-39
                            Previous Record:  0:23:03, set in 2016 by Justin Ricks
                                              age 35, from Colorado Springs CO

   6    6     1 M20-24 5530 Joshua Simkins         24  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:22:34 0:22:33 0:05:30                               
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M20-24
                            Previous Record:  0:36:25, set in 2016 by David Hamer
                                              age 24, from Colorado Springs CO

   7    7     2 M35-39 2989 Neil McDonagh          35  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:22:39 0:22:39 0:05:31                               
   8    8     3 M15-19 2605 Jacob Dewey            17  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:23:16 0:23:15 0:05:40                               
   9    9     2 M30-34 5421 Nick Parton            31  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:23:30 0:23:29 0:05:44 Fossil Rebel Alliance         
  10   10     1 M40-44 2496 Marcus Corbett         41  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:24:03 0:24:01 0:05:51 Fossil Rebel Alliance         
  11   11     2 M25-29 2980 Patryk Matecki         29  M  Monument             CO             0:24:08 0:24:04 0:05:52 DDC Running                   
  12   12     3 M25-29 2614 Conner Drendel         27  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:24:08 0:24:08 0:05:53                               
  13   13     2 M40-44 2799 Cj Hitz                43  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:24:13 0:24:12 0:05:54                               
  14   14     4 M15-19 5503 William Schenk         18  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:24:40 0:24:38 0:06:00 Palmer Runnists               
  15   15     1 M45-49 5481 Gerald Romero          45  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:24:44 0:24:42 0:06:01 DDC Running                   
  16   16     3 M30-34 5679 Vitaly Stepanov        34  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:25:07 0:25:06 0:06:07                               
  17   17     4 M30-34 2437 Daniel Castaneda       32  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:25:28 0:25:26 0:06:12 EPSO                          
  18   18     2 M20-24 5711 Mark Schenberger       24  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:25:34 0:25:32 0:06:14 Ice Cave Cider House          
  19   19     5 M15-19 2326 David Bolt             17  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:25:37 0:25:34 0:06:14                               
  20   20     1 M55-59 2753 John Goodloe           55  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:25:38 0:25:34 0:06:14 Rusted Runners                
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M55-59
                            Previous Record:  0:28:13, set in 2016 by Danny Nelson
                                              age 56, from Pueblo CO


OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City                 St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
  21   21     6 M15-19 5670 Chase Mott             19  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:25:54 0:25:45 0:06:17 BRT                           
  22   22     7 M15-19 5595 Filomeno Vargas        16  M  Pueblo               CO             0:26:21 0:26:19 0:06:25 RunnerSnow Best               
  23   23     8 M15-19 5577 Cameron Tredoux        16  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:26:28 0:26:26 0:06:27 Yudu Lifestyle                
  24   24     2 M55-59 5260 Danny Nelson           57  M  Pueblo               CO             0:26:38 0:26:35 0:06:29 RunnerSnow Best               
  25    1     1 F25-29 2855 Taylor Hoover          29  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:26:40 0:26:36 0:06:29 DDC Running                   
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F25-29
                            Previous Record:  0:29:22, set in 2016 by Sarah Young
                                              age 29, from Colorado Springs CO

  26   25     1 M50-54 2744 Roger Giordano         52  M  Pueblo               CO             0:27:09 0:27:05 0:06:36 RunnerSnow Best               
  27   26     5 M30-34 2767 David Groves           34  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:27:10 0:27:09 0:06:37 Fossil Rebel Alliance         
  28   27     9 M15-19 9789 Ethan Abbs             15  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:27:25 0:27:23 0:06:41                               
  29   28     4 M25-29 5645 Matt Willson           28  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:27:39 0:27:33 0:06:43 DDC Running                   
  30    2     1 F35-39 5996 K.k Paul               35  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:27:41 0:27:38 0:06:44                               
  31   29     2 M50-54 5230 Todd Murray            53  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:27:47 0:27:43 0:06:46 C.S.P.D.                      
  32   30     3 M35-39 9797 James Kaminski         35  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:27:51 0:27:44 0:06:46                               
  33   31     2 M45-49 5515 Thomas Selke           49  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:28:04 0:28:01 0:06:50                               
  34    3     2 F35-39 5997 Kim Baugh              37  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:28:05 0:28:04 0:06:51                               
  35    4     1 F15-19 5446 Kyla Ramsey            17  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:28:27 0:28:05 0:06:51                               
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F15-19
                            Previous Record:  0:30:28, set in 2016 by Camille Tredous
                                              age 17, from Colorado Springs CO

  36    5     1 F45-49 5429 Rochelle Persson       49  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:28:08 0:28:07 0:06:51 Colorado Running Company      
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F45-49
                            Previous Record:  0:30:30, set in 2016 by Lisa McCone
                                              age 49, from Colorado Springs CO

  37   32     4 M35-39 2699 Tristan Gearhart       38  M  Monument             CO             0:28:22 0:28:19 0:06:54 Colorado Springs Utilities    
  38   33     3 M45-49 2441 Jason Castro           47  M  Pueblo               CO             0:28:27 0:28:24 0:06:56                               
  39   34     3 M40-44 2988 Troy McCubbin          43  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:28:36 0:28:30 0:06:57                               
  40   35     4 M40-44 2430 Jon Cancellier         40  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:29:00 0:28:45 0:07:01                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City                 St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
  41   36     5 M40-44 2992 Tobin McKearin         40  M  Monument             CO             0:28:54 0:28:47 0:07:01                               
  42   37     1 M10-14 5439 Jacob Puett            14  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:28:52 0:28:48 0:07:01                               
  43   38     4 M45-49 5249 Larry Navarro          49  M  Pueblo               CO             0:28:53 0:28:51 0:07:02 RunnerSnow Best               
  44   39     6 M30-34 5389 Stephen Parnell        33  M  Monument             CO             0:29:01 0:28:54 0:07:03 DDC Running                   
  45   40     3 M50-54 2991 Michael McGann         50  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:29:00 0:28:54 0:07:03                               
  46   41     2 M10-14 5505 Joel Schluessler       14  M  Peyton               CO             0:29:02 0:28:58 0:07:04                               
  47   42     4 M50-54 2762 Steven Griego          50  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:29:15 0:29:09 0:07:07 Fossil Rebel Alliance         
  48   43     3 M10-14  632 Francisco Alvarez      13  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:29:25 0:29:22 0:07:10 Palmer Runnists               
  49   44     6 M40-44 2434 Rob Cashell            44  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:29:42 0:29:36 0:07:13 Colorado Springs Utilities    
  50   45    10 M15-19 5471 Jared Robinson         17  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:30:03 0:29:57 0:07:18                               
  51    6     1 F20-24 2613 Cassandra Drendel      22  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:30:06 0:30:01 0:07:19                               
  52   46     5 M45-49 2863 Chris Jacob            49  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:30:27 0:30:03 0:07:20                               
  53   47     3 M55-59 5704 Michael Guenther       55  M  Monument             CO             0:30:10 0:30:05 0:07:20                               
  54   48     6 M45-49 2383 Michael Budler         47  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:30:13 0:30:07 0:07:21                               
  55   49     7 M40-44 5709 David Marques          41  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:30:10 0:30:09 0:07:21 Peaks N Pines Brewing Company 
  56   50     8 M40-44 2860 Andrew Hust            41  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:30:25 0:30:19 0:07:24                               
  57   51     4 M55-59 5991 Dan Kurschner          56  M  Manitou Springs      CO             0:30:25 0:30:20 0:07:24                               
  58    7     1 F10-14  402 Jade Allen             10  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:30:28 0:30:24 0:07:25                               
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F10-14
                            Previous Record:  0:33:02, set in 2016 by Kylah Ricks
                                              age 12, from Colorado Springs CO

  59    8     1 F40-44  412 Jannelle Allen         40  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:30:28 0:30:24 0:07:25                               
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F40-44
                            Previous Record:  0:33:32, set in 2016 by Kimberly Shenuk
                                              age 40, from Colorado Springs CO

  60   52     1 M65-69 5452 Bernie Redlinger       66  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:30:32 0:30:26 0:07:25                               
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M65-69
                            Previous Record:  0:32:17, set in 2016 by Bernie Redlinger
                                              age 65, from Colorado Springs CO


OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City                 St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
  61   53     9 M40-44 2941 Mike Laduke            40  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:30:46 0:30:34 0:07:27                               
  62   54    11 M15-19 5590 Andy Van Matre         19  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:30:55 0:30:52 0:07:32 Frio                          
  63   55    12 M15-19  145 Lumin Abdalla          17  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:31:03 0:31:02 0:07:34                               
  64    9     2 F20-24 5584 Elaina Turley          24  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:31:18 0:31:05 0:07:35                               
  65   10     2 F15-19 5553 Naomi Stevens          16  F  Manitou Springs      CO             0:31:14 0:31:07 0:07:35 Happy Feet                    
  66   56     7 M45-49 2960 Robert Little          48  M  Peyton               CO             0:31:24 0:31:18 0:07:38                               
  67   57     5 M35-39 2957 Brian Lewis            36  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:32:07 0:31:24 0:07:40                               
  68   11     1 F55-59 2800 Nancy Hobbs            56  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:31:28 0:31:25 0:07:40                               
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F55-59
                            Previous Record:  0:34:01, set in 2016 by Laurie Ryan
                                              age 59, from Colorado Springs CO

  69   12     3 F15-19 2435 Chloe Cassens          16  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:31:32 0:31:28 0:07:40                               
  70   58     1 M60-64 5567 Eric Thomas            62  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:31:37 0:31:30 0:07:41                               
  71   59     8 M45-49 2307 David Bloomfield       46  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:31:40 0:31:30 0:07:41 Rusted Runners                
  72   60    10 M40-44 2330 Andrew Botcherby       44  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:31:40 0:31:33 0:07:42                               
  73   61     6 M35-39 5992 Matthew Trujillo       36  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:31:41 0:31:36 0:07:42                               
  74   62     5 M25-29 2270 Atticus Blair          26  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:31:50 0:31:37 0:07:43                               
  75   13     2 F25-29 2979 Marzena Matecki        29  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:31:55 0:31:37 0:07:43 DDC Running                   
  76   63     7 M35-39 5497 Mario Sanchez          35  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:31:44 0:31:39 0:07:43                               
  77   64    11 M40-44 5288 Sean O'Day             41  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:32:29 0:31:40 0:07:43 Red Leg                       
  78   14     3 F35-39 5470 Jaclyn Roberson        36  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:31:49 0:31:41 0:07:44 Happy Feet                    
  79   15     4 F35-39 3992 Christina Miner        39  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:32:04 0:31:48 0:07:45 Rusted Runners                
  80   65    12 M40-44 2438 Eric Castellano        43  M  Pueblo               CO             0:31:52 0:31:49 0:07:46                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City                 St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
  81   66     5 M50-54 5478 Troy Rogula            52  M  Pueblo West          CO             0:32:10 0:31:58 0:07:48                               
  82   67     6 M50-54 5580 Bren Triplett          52  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:32:19 0:32:06 0:07:50                               
  83   68     8 M35-39 5565 Matthew Thieme         36  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:32:14 0:32:09 0:07:50 Colorado Springs Utilities    
  84   16     5 F35-39 5696 Lonna Thelen           37  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:32:18 0:32:12 0:07:51                               
  85   17     2 F10-14 2754 Leah Goodloe           14  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:32:23 0:32:13 0:07:51 Palmer Runnists               
  86   69     7 M50-54 2770 Bill Hallam            51  M  Colorado Springs     CO Clyde       0:33:07 0:32:18 0:07:53                               
  87   70     5 M55-59 5187 David Mulligan         55  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:32:24 0:32:19 0:07:53                               
  88   18     3 F25-29 1575 Erin Bernier           29  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:33:06 0:32:19 0:07:53                               
  89   71     7 M30-34 5084 Matthew Montoya        31  M  Peyton               CO             0:32:39 0:32:23 0:07:54                               
  90   72     2 M60-64 5491 Rollie Russell         63  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:32:38 0:32:26 0:07:55                               
  91   73     6 M25-29 2341 Roland Brodeur         29  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:32:44 0:32:30 0:07:56 Rocky Mountain Brewery        
  92   74     6 M55-59 5472 Bob Robson             55  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:32:50 0:32:32 0:07:56                               
  93   75     7 M25-29 9781 Christian Richenberg   27  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:32:36 0:32:34 0:07:57                               
  94   19     6 F35-39 5699 Sara Wilhelm           38  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:32:42 0:32:35 0:07:57                               
  95   20     1 F30-34  889 Michelle Baker         32  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:32:49 0:32:38 0:07:58                               
  96   76    13 M15-19 2899 Dalton Kittle          16  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:32:43 0:32:39 0:07:58                               
  97   21     2 F30-34 5613 Sarah Walter           30  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:32:53 0:32:44 0:07:59                               
  98   77     9 M35-39 2983 Francisco Mayo         39  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:32:53 0:32:46 0:08:00                               
  99   22     1 F50-54 2884 Laura Kelecy           53  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:32:56 0:32:48 0:08:00 C.S.P.D.                      
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F50-54
                            Previous Record:  0:33:11, set in 2016 by Peggy Oreskovich
                                              age 53, from Pueblo CO

 100   78    13 M40-44 2935 Jeff Kramer            44  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:32:59 0:32:51 0:08:01 EPSO                          

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City                 St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 101   23     3 F30-34 5420 Jessica Parton         30  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:33:05 0:32:54 0:08:01 Fossil Rebel Alliance         
 102   79     8 M50-54 5514 Larry Seidman          53  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:33:09 0:32:55 0:08:02                               
 103   24     4 F30-34 5672 Gina Puzo              33  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:33:03 0:32:57 0:08:02                               
 104   80     8 M30-34 2868 Paul Jaszkowiak        33  M  Colorado Springs     CO Clyde       0:33:31 0:33:01 0:08:03                               
 105   25     7 F35-39 5431 Brianne Pierson        38  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:33:19 0:33:02 0:08:03                               
 106   26     2 F50-54 5578 Heather Tredoux        50  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:33:12 0:33:03 0:08:04 Yudu Lifestyle                
 107   81     3 M20-24 2609 Garrett Dietz          22  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:33:33 0:33:03 0:08:04 Frio                          
 108   82     3 M60-64 5502 Michael Schenk         64  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:33:17 0:33:09 0:08:05 Rusted Runners                
 109   83     9 M50-54 9798 Danny Ballenger        51  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:33:25 0:33:14 0:08:06                               
 110   27     2 F40-44 5526 Kimberly Shenuk        41  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:33:47 0:33:19 0:08:08 Frio                          
 111   28     2 F45-49 5556 Carri Strand Crowe     48  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:33:38 0:33:20 0:08:08                               
 112   84     4 M10-14 2489 Cedar Collins          12  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:33:29 0:33:20 0:08:08                               
 113   29     5 F30-34 2680 Leah Freeman           34  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:33:29 0:33:24 0:08:09                               
 114   85     9 M30-34 2433 Neil Caruso            34  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:33:40 0:33:27 0:08:10 EPSO                          
 115   86     4 M20-24 2658 Andy Estrada           21  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:34:02 0:33:36 0:08:12                               
 116   87    10 M35-39 5468 Juan Rivera            35  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:33:58 0:33:37 0:08:12                               
 117   88     9 M45-49 5447 Rich Ramsey            45  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:34:01 0:33:37 0:08:12                               
 118   89    10 M45-49 5682 Mel Watson             47  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:33:52 0:33:41 0:08:13                               
 119   90    10 M50-54 5591 Mike Van Matre         53  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:34:21 0:33:52 0:08:16 Frio                          
 120   91    11 M45-49 2794 Chuck Herbst           48  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:34:22 0:33:57 0:08:17 Ice Cave Cider House          

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City                 St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 121   92     2 M65-69 2786 Craig Hayes            65  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:34:06 0:33:59 0:08:17                               
 122   93    12 M45-49 2446 Gene Chavez            48  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:34:10 0:34:00 0:08:18 BRT                           
 123   94    10 M30-34 2870 Nolan Johnson          31  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:34:20 0:34:02 0:08:18 Fossil Rebel Alliance         
 124   95    11 M50-54 2323 Michael Boice          53  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:34:25 0:34:03 0:08:18                               
 125   96    11 M35-39 5660 Christoph Zurcher      39  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:35:09 0:34:20 0:08:22                               
 126   97     8 M25-29 5607 William Vogl           27  M  Colorado Springs     CO Clyde       0:34:54 0:34:22 0:08:23 Frio                          
 127   30     6 F30-34 2431 Kathleen Canzoneri     30  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:35:20 0:34:23 0:08:23                               
 128   98     4 M60-64 2488 Dennis Collard         62  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:34:32 0:34:25 0:08:24                               
 129   99    12 M50-54 2897 Jeffrey Kirk           51  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:34:52 0:34:30 0:08:25 EPSO                          
 130   31     8 F35-39 5215 Mary Murphy            35  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:34:44 0:34:30 0:08:25                               
 131  100    13 M45-49 2686 Angel Galicia          48  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:34:40 0:34:30 0:08:25                               
 132  101    14 M40-44 5518 Jeff Severn            40  M  Colorado Springs     CO Clyde       0:34:57 0:34:35 0:08:26                               
 133  102    13 M50-54 5500 Thom Santa Maria       53  M  Elizabeth            CO             0:35:01 0:34:43 0:08:28                               
 134  103    11 M30-34 2475 Matthew Cleveland      32  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:35:19 0:34:52 0:08:30                               
 135  104    15 M40-44 5635 Justus Whipkey         42  M  Manitou Springs      CO             0:34:56 0:34:52 0:08:30                               
 136  105    14 M50-54 2565 Kirk Crowe             51  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:35:15 0:34:57 0:08:31                               
 137  106    14 M45-49 5579 Naas Tredoux           47  M  Colorado Springs     CO Clyde       0:35:08 0:35:00 0:08:32 Yudu Lifestyle                
 138   32     2 F55-59 5564 Cate Terwilliger       58  F  Manitou Springs      CO             0:35:10 0:35:00 0:08:32                               
 139   33     3 F55-59 2751 Barbara Gonzales       56  F  Pueblo               CO             0:35:15 0:35:00 0:08:32 RunnerSnow Best               
 140  107    12 M35-39 5461 Michael Rheinschmidt   39  M  Colorado Springs     CO Clyde       0:35:20 0:35:01 0:08:32                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City                 St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 141   34     4 F25-29 5656 Jessica Wong           26  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:35:12 0:35:02 0:08:33                               
 142  108     5 M10-14 5507 Nathan Schluessler     11  M  Peyton               CO             0:35:16 0:35:03 0:08:33                               
 143   35     3 F45-49 5224 Wendy Murr             49  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:35:24 0:35:06 0:08:34                               
 144   36     3 F50-54 5432 Jenifer Ping           53  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:35:23 0:35:08 0:08:34                               
 145  109    14 M15-19 5641 Kaleb Whittaker-Bonk   16  M  Fountain             CO             0:35:24 0:35:12 0:08:35                               
 146   37     4 F45-49 2652 Karen Egan             48  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:35:44 0:35:13 0:08:35                               
 147  110    13 M35-39 5573 Jeff Tomkiewicz        35  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:35:27 0:35:17 0:08:36                               
 148   38     3 F40-44 5289 Nicole Odell           41  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:35:46 0:35:30 0:08:40                               
 149  111    14 M35-39 5543 Manuel Solis           37  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:35:48 0:35:30 0:08:40                               
 150  112     6 M10-14 5698 Peter Wilhelm          13  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:35:38 0:35:31 0:08:40 Challenger Middle School      
 151   39     5 F45-49 9815 Audrey Hall            47  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:35:47 0:35:32 0:08:40                               
 152  113    15 M45-49 2700 Michael Gebeau         47  M  Monument             CO             0:35:39 0:35:33 0:08:40                               
 153  114     7 M55-59 2880 Jeffrey Jury           56  M  Fountain             CO             0:36:02 0:35:36 0:08:41                               
 154  115    16 M45-49 5535 Robert Smit            45  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:36:08 0:35:45 0:08:43 EPSO                          
 155  116     5 M60-64 2694 Michael Gardner        63  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:36:05 0:35:55 0:08:46 Rusted Runners                
 156  117    17 M45-49 2425 Stephen Camacho        47  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:36:04 0:35:55 0:08:46                               
 157  118    15 M35-39 2774 Zachary Hammel         35  M  Colorado Springs     CO Clyde       0:36:13 0:35:56 0:08:46                               
 158  119    15 M50-54 5534 John Slaughter         51  M  Woodland Park        CO Clyde       0:36:19 0:35:58 0:08:46                               
 159   40     5 F25-29 2798 Alycia Hill            29  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:36:28 0:35:59 0:08:47 EPSO                          
 160  120     6 M60-64 1577 Marcus Beyerle         64  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:36:41 0:36:01 0:08:47                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City                 St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 161  121    16 M40-44 2854 Joseph Hoover          42  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:36:02 0:36:02 0:08:47                               
 162  122    16 M50-54 2381 Kenneth Buckey         54  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:36:33 0:36:02 0:08:47                               
 163   41     4 F15-19 5474 Gabby Robson           17  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:36:23 0:36:03 0:08:48                               
 164   42     7 F30-34 5459 Tiffany Reno           31  F  Pueblo               CO             0:36:30 0:36:03 0:08:48 Rusted Runners                
 165   43     6 F25-29 5512 Kristen Sciacca        25  F  Monument             CO             0:36:34 0:36:06 0:08:48 DDC Running                   
 166   44     6 F45-49 5496 Cindy Sanchez          46  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:36:47 0:36:10 0:08:49 C.S.P.D.                      
 167  123     7 M10-14 5703 Patrick Gibbs          12  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:36:21 0:36:13 0:08:50                               
 168  124    17 M50-54 5247 Julio Narvaez          50  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:38:00 0:36:13 0:08:50                               
 169   45     4 F40-44 5506 Melissa Schluessler    42  F  Peyton               CO             0:37:05 0:36:21 0:08:52                               
 170  125    16 M35-39 2890 Craig Kim              36  M  Commerce City        CO             0:36:40 0:36:27 0:08:53 DDC Running                   
 171   46     3 F10-14 5619 Sydney Wasson          14  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:36:32 0:36:29 0:08:54 Pine Creek                    
 172  126    12 M30-34 2892 Henry King             31  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:36:45 0:36:35 0:08:55                               
 173  127     8 M55-59 5994 Ricky Carmona          59  M  Torrance             CA             0:37:03 0:36:35 0:08:55                               
 174  128     9 M25-29 2776 Thomas Hanchar         26  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:37:16 0:36:35 0:08:55 DDC Running                   
 175   47     5 F15-19 2698 Rebecca Gearhart       15  F  Monument             CO             0:36:55 0:36:40 0:08:57 Colorado Springs Utilities    
 176   48     8 F30-34 5611 Erin Wahler-Cleveland  33  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:37:10 0:36:41 0:08:57                               
 177   49     5 F40-44 5554 Melanie Steves         40  F  Pueblo               CO             0:36:56 0:36:41 0:08:57 RunnerSnow Best               
 178   50     9 F35-39 2327 Casey Boniface         36  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:37:11 0:36:44 0:08:58                               
 179   51     6 F40-44 2669 Gladys Felix-Mendoza   40  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:37:05 0:36:44 0:08:58                               
 180  129    18 M50-54 5460 Rodney Reyes           50  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:36:59 0:36:52 0:09:00                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City                 St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 181  130    18 M45-49 5522 Tim Shaw               45  M  Colorado Springs     CO Clyde       0:37:20 0:36:56 0:09:00                               
 182   52     4 F50-54 5352 Barbara Palmer         53  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:37:31 0:37:11 0:09:04                               
 183   53     7 F40-44 2961 Claudia Lopez          40  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:37:20 0:37:13 0:09:05                               
 184  131     7 M60-64 2749 Ed Gleason             61  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:37:38 0:37:13 0:09:05                               
 185   54     7 F45-49 2436 Tina Cassens           48  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:37:24 0:37:14 0:09:05                               
 186   55    10 F35-39 5681 Kecia Tomitsch         36  F  Palmer Lake          CO             0:37:35 0:37:14 0:09:05                               
 187   56     5 F50-54 5266 Melanie Nelson         54  F  Pueblo               CO             0:37:36 0:37:19 0:09:06 RunnerSnow Best               
 188  132    19 M50-54 2967 Robert Lynde           52  M  Black Forest         CO Clyde       0:37:45 0:37:25 0:09:08                               
 189   57     8 F45-49 2943 Joann Lambert          48  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:37:50 0:37:33 0:09:10                               
 190   58     9 F30-34 5574 Jen Tomme              31  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:38:18 0:37:35 0:09:10                               
 191   59     8 F40-44 2873 Hannah Joiner          42  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:38:25 0:37:40 0:09:11                               
 192  133    20 M50-54 5582 Ken Trousdale          54  M  Peyton               CO             0:38:02 0:37:48 0:09:13                               
 193  134     8 M60-64 2325 Rodney Bolman          60  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:38:29 0:37:49 0:09:13                               
 194  135    17 M40-44 2648 Aaron Duggan           40  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:38:29 0:37:57 0:09:15                               
 195  136    21 M50-54 5697 Kyle Tyra              50  M  Monument             CO             0:38:40 0:37:58 0:09:16                               
 196  137    17 M35-39 2964 Michael Lukas          35  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:38:55 0:38:07 0:09:18                               
 197   60    11 F35-39 2191 Shana Biese            35  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:38:18 0:38:08 0:09:18                               
 198   61     9 F45-49 2856 Robyn Hudson           48  F  Monument             CO             0:38:25 0:38:11 0:09:19                               
 199  138    13 M30-34 1335 Matthew Beach          34  M  Black Forest         CO             0:39:15 0:38:11 0:09:19                               
 200   62     6 F50-54 5630 Gwendolyn Wells        50  F  Monument             CO             0:38:27 0:38:12 0:09:19                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City                 St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 201   63     7 F50-54 2769 Deborah Gurule         52  F  Pueblo               CO             0:38:34 0:38:18 0:09:20 RunnerSnow Best               
 202   64     1 F60-64 5545 Mary Alice Sparks      61  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:38:36 0:38:19 0:09:21                               
 203  139     3 M65-69 5550 Don Stauder            69  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:38:32 0:38:21 0:09:21                               
 204  140    18 M35-39 2947 Adam Larson            37  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:38:22 0:38:22 0:09:21                               
 205  141    19 M45-49 5688 Greg Czarnecki         49  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:39:02 0:38:23 0:09:22                               
 206   65     2 F60-64 2976 Marijane Martinez      64  F  Pueblo               CO             0:38:52 0:38:32 0:09:24                               
 207  142    22 M50-54 5504 Jeffrey Schirmer       54  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:38:59 0:38:38 0:09:25                               
 208  143    18 M40-44 2780 Shane Hansen           42  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:39:32 0:38:53 0:09:29 Pheasant Pluckers             
 209   66    12 F35-39 5658 Olivia Zebrowski       38  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:39:47 0:38:53 0:09:29                               
 210  144     1 M01-09 2673 Christian Fladung       9  M  Littleton            CO             0:39:06 0:39:01 0:09:31                               
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M1-9
                            Previous Record:  0:40:31, set in 2016 by Michael Friesema
                                              age 9, from Woodland Park CO

 211   67     8 F50-54 2653 Kelly Ellis            53  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:39:35 0:39:02 0:09:31                               
 212  145    19 M40-44 5995 Carmen Perez           43  M  Pueblo               CO             0:39:23 0:39:04 0:09:32                               
 213   68     9 F50-54 5240 Jane Murtha            53  F  Pueblo West          CO             0:39:21 0:39:04 0:09:32                               
 214   69     7 F25-29 5675 Ashley Sherlock        27  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:39:44 0:39:07 0:09:32                               
 215  146    23 M50-54 2608 David Dietz            53  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:39:32 0:39:17 0:09:35 Frio                          
 216   70    10 F30-34 9779 Sarah Luggie           31  F  Manitou Springs      CO             0:40:23 0:39:20 0:09:36                               
 217  147     4 M65-69 3491 Larry Miller           66  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:39:53 0:39:34 0:09:39                               
 218  148    20 M40-44 9869 Harold Anderson        43  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:40:14 0:39:37 0:09:40 Triple S Brewing Co.          
 219   71    10 F50-54 5680 Angela Sullivan        50  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:40:20 0:39:39 0:09:40                               
 220  149    20 M45-49 2649 Ron Duncan             49  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:40:16 0:39:52 0:09:43                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City                 St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 221   72    13 F35-39 2578 Sara Daum              39  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:40:16 0:40:06 0:09:47                               
 222   73    14 F35-39 2785 Elizabeth Haubrich     37  F  Colorado Springs     CO Athena      0:41:13 0:40:10 0:09:48                               
 223   74    15 F35-39 5585 Julie Turner           36  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:40:44 0:40:19 0:09:50                               
 224   75    16 F35-39 5488 Caty Rozema            37  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:41:01 0:40:22 0:09:51                               
 225   76    11 F50-54 5294 Vicky Ondraka          51  F  Pueblo West          CO             0:40:38 0:40:23 0:09:51                               
 226  150    19 M35-39 5462 Jeremy Rickard         36  M  Colorado Springs     CO Clyde       0:40:49 0:40:26 0:09:52                               
 227   77     3 F60-64 5531 Micky Simpson          60  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:40:48 0:40:30 0:09:53                               
 228   78     8 F25-29 5508 Maddy Schmid           26  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:40:52 0:40:32 0:09:53                               
 229   79    10 F45-49 2322 Maria Boice            49  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:41:10 0:40:36 0:09:54 2 Slow 2 Win 2 Dumb 2 Quit    
 230   80    17 F35-39 2646 Nora Duane             37  F  Manitou Springs      CO             0:40:56 0:40:37 0:09:54                               
 231  151     8 M10-14 5708 Jorge Lopez            10  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:40:56 0:40:47 0:09:57                               
 232   81    11 F45-49 2445 Mindy Chapman          48  F  Pueblo               CO             0:41:12 0:40:50 0:09:58 RunnerSnow Best               
 233   82    12 F50-54 2882 Aysen Kara             53  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:41:17 0:40:50 0:09:58                               
 234   83     9 F40-44 2773 Mary Hammel            41  F  Colorado Springs     CO Athena      0:41:11 0:40:51 0:09:58                               
 235   84    10 F40-44 5318 Hayley Pace            41  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:41:42 0:40:56 0:09:59                               
 236  152    15 M15-19 2625 Hunter Driscoll        15  M  Falcon               CO             0:41:09 0:40:58 0:10:00                               
 237  153    21 M40-44 1949 John Bezou             41  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:41:22 0:40:58 0:10:00                               
 238  154    24 M50-54 2634 James Driscoll         50  M  Falcon               CO             0:41:09 0:41:01 0:10:00                               
 239  155     9 M55-59 5571 Joel Thompson          57  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:41:13 0:41:02 0:10:00                               
 240   85    18 F35-39 5555 Ardell Stoner          38  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:41:31 0:41:02 0:10:00                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City                 St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 241   86    12 F45-49 5633 Corrie West            45  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:41:11 0:41:02 0:10:00                               
 242   87     6 F15-19 5606 Danielle Vitulli       17  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:41:15 0:41:03 0:10:01                               
 243   88    11 F30-34 2881 Kelly Kaim             33  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:41:31 0:41:09 0:10:02                               
 244  156    25 M50-54 2663 William Ewell          50  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:41:23 0:41:10 0:10:02 EPSO                          
 245   89    19 F35-39 5291 Kimberly Olson         37  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:41:30 0:41:12 0:10:03                               
 246   90    12 F30-34 2782 Stacy Harmon           32  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:41:38 0:41:16 0:10:04                               
 247   91    20 F35-39 2120 Karen Bezou            39  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:41:41 0:41:18 0:10:04                               
 248  157    26 M50-54 2587 Michael Davis          50  M  Peyton               CO             0:41:30 0:41:30 0:10:07                               
 249   92    11 F40-44 2657 Dawn Escarcega         41  F  Peyton               CO             0:41:49 0:41:37 0:10:09                               
 250  158     1 M70-74 5624 Darrell Weaver         70  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:42:07 0:41:39 0:10:10                               
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M70-74
                            Previous Record:  0:49:42, set in 2016 by John Vomastic
                                              age 72, from Colorado Springs CO

 251   93    13 F45-49 1573 Rebecca Berg           45  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:42:11 0:41:40 0:10:10                               
 252   94    13 F50-54 5537 Mary Smithey           54  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:41:57 0:41:41 0:10:10                               
 253  159     5 M65-69 5552 Eric Steiner           69  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:42:41 0:41:42 0:10:10                               
 254  160    22 M40-44 2679 Dustan Franklund       42  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:42:06 0:41:43 0:10:10                               
 255   95    13 F30-34 2654 Jane Elzeftawy         32  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:42:50 0:41:43 0:10:10                               
 256  161    10 M55-59 5919 Mark Lindovski         59  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:42:05 0:41:43 0:10:10                               
 257   96    14 F45-49 5666 Christeen Leaming      46  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:42:06 0:41:45 0:10:11                               
 258   97    21 F35-39 5501 Katie Sarber           37  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:42:33 0:41:48 0:10:12                               
 259   98     4 F10-14 2448 Gina Ciolli            11  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:42:47 0:41:49 0:10:12                               
 260  162    27 M50-54  816 Brian Bain             51  M  Colorado Springs     CO Clyde       0:42:33 0:41:49 0:10:12                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City                 St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 261   99    12 F40-44 5440 Jacquelyn Puett        40  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:42:02 0:41:49 0:10:12                               
 262  100    22 F35-39 5964 Mary Clum              39  F  Albuquerque          NM             0:42:35 0:41:49 0:10:12                               
 263  101    14 F30-34 2350 Zoe Buck Bracey        30  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:42:58 0:41:55 0:10:13                               
 264  102    13 F40-44 5532 Leana Sinatra          40  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:42:26 0:41:55 0:10:13 BRT                           
 265  103    14 F50-54 5529 Jennifer Shotwell      51  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:42:43 0:41:56 0:10:14                               
 266  104    15 F45-49 2449 Jill Ciolli            46  F  Colorado Springs     CO Athena      0:42:56 0:41:57 0:10:14                               
 267  163    28 M50-54 2764 Ed Gritters            53  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:42:25 0:41:58 0:10:14                               
 268  105    15 F50-54 5602 Lori Vest              52  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:42:37 0:42:00 0:10:15                               
 269  106    16 F50-54 2309 Kim Bodoh              52  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:42:28 0:42:04 0:10:16                               
 270  107    16 F45-49 5662 Gina Gorden-Rose       48  F  Woodland Park        CO             0:42:46 0:42:10 0:10:17                               
 271  108    17 F45-49 2595 Toni Demott            46  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:43:03 0:42:11 0:10:17                               
 272  109    15 F30-34 5510 Bridget Schow          33  F  Monument             CO             0:42:48 0:42:19 0:10:19 DDC Running                   
 273  164    29 M50-54 2485 Randall Coan           50  M  Colorado Springs     CO Clyde       0:42:58 0:42:28 0:10:21                               
 274  165     6 M65-69 1347 Jim Beckenhaupt        69  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:43:04 0:42:32 0:10:22                               
 275  110    23 F35-39 5448 Angela Randall         37  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:43:16 0:42:34 0:10:23                               
 276  111    17 F50-54 5566 Denise Thomas          54  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:43:10 0:42:35 0:10:23 BRT                           
 277  112    24 F35-39 2896 Sharon Kircher         36  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:42:50 0:42:36 0:10:23                               
 278  113    14 F40-44 2858 May Hui                44  F  Peyton               CO             0:43:40 0:42:43 0:10:25                               
 279  166    30 M50-54 5451 Jack Rauer             54  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:43:41 0:42:54 0:10:28 EPSO                          
 280  167    20 M35-39 2958 Luke Lilevjen          36  M  Colorado Springs     CO Clyde       0:43:51 0:43:00 0:10:29                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City                 St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 281  168     9 M60-64 5204 Mark Muren             64  M  Colorado Springs     CO Clyde       0:43:54 0:43:02 0:10:30 EPSO                          
 282  114     4 F55-59 5265 Julie Nelson           56  F  Divide               CO             0:43:23 0:43:08 0:10:31                               
 283  169    21 M35-39 2494 Brandon Cook           36  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:43:37 0:43:17 0:10:33                               
 284  115     9 F25-29 2495 Katherine Cook         29  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:43:37 0:43:17 0:10:33                               
 285  116    16 F30-34 2795 Alyssa Herman          30  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:44:10 0:43:24 0:10:35                               
 286  170    14 M30-34 9794 Brandon Salisbury      34  M  Manitou Springs      CO             0:44:30 0:43:27 0:10:36 Fossil Rebel Alliance         
 287  117    17 F30-34 5694 Naray Paulson          33  F  Colorado Springs     CO Athena      0:44:26 0:43:27 0:10:36                               
 288  118    15 F40-44 2759 Autumn Gray            40  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:43:49 0:43:32 0:10:37                               
 289  119    25 F35-39 5509 Candi Schneider        38  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:43:50 0:43:34 0:10:38                               
 290  171    23 M40-44 2779 Jeffrey Hanni          41  M  Colorado Springs     CO Clyde       0:43:51 0:43:37 0:10:38                               
 291  120     3 F20-24 2391 Kimiko Bullis          20  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:44:08 0:43:39 0:10:39                               
 292  121    16 F40-44 2661 Karen Evers            42  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:44:32 0:43:47 0:10:41                               
 293  172    22 M35-39 2866 Greg Jankowski         38  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:44:42 0:43:49 0:10:41                               
 294  122    26 F35-39 2493 Jeana Connaughton      37  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:44:30 0:43:51 0:10:42                               
 295  123    18 F45-49 2591 Sharon Davis           45  F  Peyton               CO             0:44:22 0:43:56 0:10:43                               
 296  124     7 F15-19 5598 Rosalinda Vargas       17  F  Pueblo West          CO             0:44:30 0:44:12 0:10:47 RunnerSnow Best               
 297  125    18 F30-34 5664 Molly Jones            32  F  Colorado Springs     CO Athena      0:44:49 0:44:12 0:10:47                               
 298  126    19 F45-49 9793 Ronda Holton           48  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:44:48 0:44:14 0:10:47                               
 299  127     5 F55-59  135 Lita Abbarno           55  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:44:51 0:44:21 0:10:49                               
 300  173    23 M35-39 2875 David Jones            39  M  Colorado Springs     CO Clyde       0:44:57 0:44:23 0:10:50                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City                 St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 301  128    27 F35-39 5546 Evelyn Spencer         35  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:44:46 0:44:28 0:10:51                               
 302  129    28 F35-39 5669 Meredith Morse         36  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:44:47 0:44:29 0:10:51                               
 303  130    29 F35-39 5706 Tara Hawbaker          37  F  Manitou Springs      CO             0:44:46 0:44:29 0:10:51                               
 304  131    17 F40-44 2308 Dawn Boden             44  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:45:05 0:44:33 0:10:52                               
 305  174     2 M01-09 5544 Xavier South            8  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:45:07 0:44:33 0:10:52                               
 306  132    18 F40-44 2492 Shae Comstock          42  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:45:11 0:44:37 0:10:53                               
 307  133    19 F40-44 5989 Lori Hans              42  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:45:46 0:45:04 0:11:00 Cerberus                      
 308  175    31 M50-54 5525 Stuart Shelton         54  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:45:46 0:45:05 0:11:00                               
 309  134    10 F25-29 5676 Brianne Simmons        29  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:45:49 0:45:12 0:11:01                               
 310  135    20 F40-44 2952 Nichola Lembergs       40  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:46:06 0:45:17 0:11:03                               
 311  136     6 F55-59 5473 Debbie Robson          56  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:45:51 0:45:22 0:11:04                               
 312  176    10 M25-29  151 Matthew Abeyta         29  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:46:03 0:45:26 0:11:05                               
 313  137    20 F45-49 2851 Stacie Hogue           49  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:46:16 0:45:28 0:11:05 Frio                          
 314  138    21 F45-49 5332 Katie Pace             46  F  Peyton               CO             0:46:27 0:45:34 0:11:07                               
 315  177    21 M45-49 5616 Steve Warmingham       48  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:46:04 0:45:34 0:11:07                               
 316  139    21 F40-44 5477 JoAnne Rodgers         43  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:46:36 0:45:45 0:11:10 EPSO                          
 317  140     7 F55-59 2987 Patricia McCormick     58  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:46:34 0:45:49 0:11:10                               
 318  141    18 F50-54 2696 Wendy Garrison         50  F  Pueblo               CO             0:46:38 0:45:49 0:11:10                               
 319  178    24 M40-44 2577 Anthony Damiani        41  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:47:02 0:45:53 0:11:11                               
 320  179     2 M70-74 2687 Tom Galivan            71  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:46:19 0:45:53 0:11:11                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City                 St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 321  142    22 F40-44 5988 Tina Grasselli         44  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:46:25 0:45:59 0:11:13                               
 322  143    19 F50-54 2338 Amy Brenneman          51  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:46:16 0:46:00 0:11:13                               
 323  144    19 F30-34  752 Lara Ashley            31  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:46:26 0:46:08 0:11:15                               
 324  145    23 F40-44 2956 Tiffany Lewandowski    41  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:46:58 0:46:16 0:11:17                               
 325  146    20 F50-54 2793 Kimberly Helgerson     50  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:46:53 0:46:21 0:11:18 2 Slow 2 Win 2 Dumb 2 Quit    
 326  147    21 F50-54 2968 Joy Maples             54  F  Manitou Springs      CO             0:46:54 0:46:21 0:11:18                               
 327  148    30 F35-39 2340 Merideth Brodeur       35  F  Colorado Springs     CO Athena      0:47:25 0:46:22 0:11:19                               
 328  149    31 F35-39 5661 Kara Beiswanger        35  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:47:07 0:46:23 0:11:19                               
 329  150    32 F35-39 2878 Krissy Jordan          39  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:47:10 0:46:28 0:11:20                               
 330  180     1 M75-79 2984 Robert McAndrews       77  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:47:00 0:46:31 0:11:21 Rusted Runners                
 331  151    24 F40-44 2781 Sarah Hardy            41  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:47:12 0:46:34 0:11:21 Axe & Oak Distillery          
 332  181    25 M40-44 9775 Mark Zandarski         40  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:47:29 0:46:44 0:11:24 Gold Camp Brew                
 333  152    22 F45-49 2413 Michelle Callaham      45  F  Monument             CO             0:47:24 0:46:46 0:11:24                               
 334  182    11 M55-59 5629 Bobby Wells            57  M  Monument             CO             0:47:42 0:46:56 0:11:27                               
 335  153    23 F45-49 5560 Kathleen Swiatek       47  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:51:14 0:47:07 0:11:30                               
 336  154    11 F25-29 5436 Jennifer Poe           28  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:47:42 0:47:13 0:11:31                               
 337  155    33 F35-39 5283 Molly Nord             36  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:47:42 0:47:13 0:11:31                               
 338  156    20 F30-34 5493 Nikki Rutherford       33  F  Peyton               CO             0:48:16 0:47:16 0:11:32                               
 339  183    26 M40-44 2950 Chris Lee              42  M  Colorado Springs     CO Clyde       0:48:30 0:47:30 0:11:35                               
 340  184    12 M55-59 5476 Ronald Rockwell        58  M  Colorado Springs     CO Clyde       0:48:21 0:47:35 0:11:36                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City                 St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 341  157    25 F40-44 5524 Vanessa Shawver        44  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:48:16 0:47:36 0:11:37                               
 342  158    21 F30-34 5990 Susan Rangel           31  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:48:12 0:47:37 0:11:37                               
 343  159    22 F50-54 2792 Lisa Heckel            54  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:48:30 0:47:39 0:11:37 Frio                          
 344  160    23 F50-54 2796 Jill Hessek            52  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:48:20 0:47:41 0:11:38 C.S.P.D.                      
 345  161    26 F40-44 5465 Rebecca Riopelle       43  F  Peyton               CO             0:48:33 0:47:43 0:11:38 Frio                          
 346  162    24 F50-54 2966 Renee Lynde            50  F  Black Forest         CO Athena      0:48:41 0:47:53 0:11:41                               
 347  185     3 M70-74 2670 David Fenell           70  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:48:21 0:47:56 0:11:41                               
 348  163     8 F15-19 9784 Megan Wilson           16  F  Peyton               CO             0:48:14 0:48:07 0:11:44 JAK's                         
 349  164    25 F50-54 2697 Leah Gaviola           52  F  Monument             CO             0:48:39 0:48:08 0:11:44                               
 350  165    26 F50-54 5597 Marilyn Vargas         52  F  Pueblo West          CO             0:48:58 0:48:18 0:11:47 RunnerSnow Best               
 351  186     9 M10-14 5707 Fintan Heaney          13  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:48:28 0:48:20 0:11:47                               
 352  166    27 F40-44 5521 Karen Shaw             43  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:48:47 0:48:21 0:11:48                               
 353  167    34 F35-39 2972 Rae Marquart           37  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:49:11 0:48:24 0:11:48                               
 354  187    32 M50-54 5443 David Rael             54  M  Pueblo West          CO             0:49:05 0:48:24 0:11:48 RunnerSnow Best               
 355  168     5 F10-14 2971 Olivia Marquart        12  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:49:10 0:48:26 0:11:49 Cheyenne Mtn Junior High      
 356  169    35 F35-39 5434 Dianna Piteo           39  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:49:03 0:48:29 0:11:50 Ice Cave Cider House          
 357  170    36 F35-39 2335 Marci Braithwaite      37  F  Peyton               CO Athena      0:49:26 0:48:31 0:11:50                               
 358  171     1 F65-69 2969 Peggy Marasovich       66  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:49:24 0:48:36 0:11:51                               
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F65-69
                            Previous Record:  0:50:23, set in 2016 by Peggy Marasovich
                                              age 65, from Colorado Springs CO

 359  172    37 F35-39 5483 Kendall Roth-Sukach    37  F  Colorado Springs     CO Athena      0:49:33 0:48:38 0:11:52                               
 360  173    12 F25-29 5920 Arielle Cassiday       28  F  Fountain             CO             0:49:13 0:48:46 0:11:54                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City                 St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 361  174    13 F25-29 5513 Molly Scott            26  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:49:32 0:48:56 0:11:56                               
 362  188     4 M70-74 5608 John Vomastic          73  M  Manitou Springs      CO             0:50:20 0:49:07 0:11:59                               
 363  175    22 F30-34 5674 Emily Seidelman        30  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:50:11 0:49:17 0:12:01                               
 364  176    23 F30-34 2872 Shelby Johnson         30  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:50:13 0:49:22 0:12:02 Fossil Rebel Alliance         
 365  177    28 F40-44 5609 Amelia Vrabel          41  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:50:17 0:49:25 0:12:03                               
 366  178    14 F25-29 2660 Davis Evans            26  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:50:12 0:49:29 0:12:04                               
 367  179    29 F40-44 2973 Debbie Marques         41  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:50:25 0:49:32 0:12:05 Peaks N Pines Brewing Compnay 
 368  189    10 M60-64 2982 Tony Matthews          63  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:50:18 0:49:52 0:12:10                               
 369  190    10 M10-14 9776 Marcus Freeman         10  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:50:59 0:49:53 0:12:10                               
 370  180     8 F55-59 2940 Ruth Hiatt Lacey       57  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:50:46 0:49:54 0:12:10                               
 371  181     9 F55-59 2745 Sheri Giordano         58  F  Pueblo               CO             0:50:51 0:50:18 0:12:16 RunnerSnow Best               
 372  182     4 F20-24 5466 Calla Ritchie          23  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:50:37 0:50:19 0:12:16                               
 373  183    30 F40-44 2675 Katie Fox              40  F  Pueblo               CO             0:50:52 0:50:21 0:12:17 RunnerSnow Best               
 374  184     6 F10-14 2944 Laura Lambrech         12  F  Monument             CO             0:51:23 0:50:34 0:12:20                               
 375  185    24 F45-49 2693 Yolanda Garcia         48  F  Colorado Springs     CO Athena      0:51:31 0:51:08 0:12:28                               
 376  186    27 F50-54 2671 Deanne Fischlein       51  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:52:04 0:51:14 0:12:30                               
 377  191    13 M55-59 2672 Fred Fischlein         59  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:52:05 0:51:14 0:12:30                               
 378  187    31 F40-44 2490 Marne Collins          43  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:51:48 0:51:36 0:12:35                               
 379  188    25 F45-49 2766 Carrie Grover          45  F  Peyton               CO Athena      0:51:53 0:51:38 0:12:36                               
 380  189    38 F35-39 2939 Lisa Kukula            36  F  Black Forest         CO Athena      0:52:43 0:51:41 0:12:36                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City                 St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 381  192    27 M40-44 5281 Chadd Nolen            40  M  Manitou Springs      CO Clyde       0:52:58 0:51:47 0:12:38                               
 382  190     2 F65-69 5692 Eileen Lett            65  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:52:35 0:51:52 0:12:39                               
 383  191    28 F50-54 5695 Andrea Scott           53  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:52:55 0:51:55 0:12:40                               
 384  192    15 F25-29 2344 Hillary Brosseau       28  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:53:01 0:52:02 0:12:41                               
 385  193    32 F40-44 2689 Amber Gallegos         44  F  Monument             CO             0:53:01 0:52:11 0:12:44                               
 386  194    33 F40-44 2945 Wendy Lambrech         40  F  Monument             CO             0:53:01 0:52:12 0:12:44                               
 387  195     7 F10-14 2691 Morgan Gallegos        12  F  Monument             CO             0:53:02 0:52:12 0:12:44                               
 388  196     8 F10-14 2690 Megan Gallegos         10  F  Monument             CO             0:53:02 0:52:12 0:12:44                               
 389  197    10 F55-59 2499 Janis Cross            57  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:53:00 0:52:16 0:12:45                               
 390  198    26 F45-49 2887 Laurie Keller          48  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:53:19 0:52:30 0:12:48                               
 391  199    11 F55-59 5570 Joanie Thompson        57  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:53:35 0:52:38 0:12:50                               
 392  200    27 F45-49 5617 Amy Wasson             49  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:53:40 0:52:41 0:12:51                               
 393  201    24 F30-34 2329 Laura Bonk             30  F  Fountain             CO Athena      0:53:23 0:52:45 0:12:52                               
 394  202    29 F50-54 2334 Kate Nielson Boyle     53  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:53:31 0:52:47 0:12:52                               
 395  193    22 M45-49 5686 Spencer Burgess        46  M  Castle Rock          CO Clyde       0:53:29 0:52:51 0:12:53                               
 396  194     5 M70-74 9774 David North            72  M  Denver               CO             0:53:42 0:53:05 0:12:57                               
 397  203    34 F40-44 2955 Makala Letsche         42  F  Falcon               CO             0:53:20 0:53:09 0:12:58                               
 398  195     6 M70-74 5678 Dick Standaert         71  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:54:10 0:53:13 0:12:59                               
 399  204    25 F30-34 2864 Rachel Jacobsen        31  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:53:43 0:53:30 0:13:03                               
 400  205    30 F50-54 2789 Kathy Hays             53  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:54:18 0:53:37 0:13:05                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City                 St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 401  206    31 F50-54 5520 Sally Sharp            52  F  Pueblo               CO             0:54:28 0:53:43 0:13:06 RunnerSnow Best               
 402  207    12 F55-59 2775 Diane Hammer           59  F  Manitou Springs      CO             0:54:54 0:53:46 0:13:07                               
 403  208    32 F50-54 5987 Brenda Malmberg        50  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:54:29 0:53:47 0:13:07                               
 404  209    35 F40-44 2931 Rosemary Korsos        44  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:54:58 0:53:51 0:13:08                               
 405  210    36 F40-44 5290 Danielle Oller         40  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:55:05 0:54:07 0:13:12                               
 406  211    28 F45-49 5685 Maura Burgess          47  F  Castle Rock          CO Athena      0:55:02 0:54:27 0:13:17                               
 407  212    29 F45-49 2900 Marigny Klaber         46  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:55:34 0:54:39 0:13:20                               
 408  213    26 F30-34 5627 Robyn Weber            33  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:55:44 0:54:48 0:13:22                               
 409  214    37 F40-44 5455 Kristine Rego          43  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:55:25 0:54:52 0:13:23 2 Slow 2 Win 2 Dumb 2 Quit    
 410  196    24 M35-39 2328 Christopher Bonk       35  M  Fountain             CO Clyde       0:55:44 0:55:07 0:13:27 EPSO                          
 411  197    14 M55-59 2400 Lee Burton             56  M  Divide               CO             0:56:07 0:55:17 0:13:29                               
 412  215    33 F50-54 2999 Karen Mighell          54  F  Denver               CO             0:56:18 0:55:46 0:13:36                               
 413  216    27 F30-34 1574 Chelsea Berlingieri    33  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:56:23 0:55:58 0:13:39 Triple S Brewing Co.          
 414  217    38 F40-44 2666 Kimberly Farrell       43  F  Colorado Springs     CO Athena      0:56:42 0:56:07 0:13:41 EPSO                          
 415  218    39 F35-39 5298 Erica Otero            36  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:56:33 0:56:09 0:13:42                               
 416  219     4 F60-64 5538 Jackie Smith-Hill      60  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:56:46 0:56:34 0:13:48                               
 417  198    25 M35-39 2929 Christopher Klug       35  M  Colorado Springs     CO Clyde       0:57:02 0:56:41 0:13:50 EPSO                          
 418  199    26 M35-39 5600 Justin Vazquez         36  M  Fountain             CO             0:57:24 0:56:41 0:13:50                               
 419  200    15 M55-59 2990 Michael McDonald       57  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:58:14 0:57:19 0:13:59                               
 420  220    28 F30-34 2497 Sabrina Cotta          33  F  Colorado Springs     CO Athena      0:58:19 0:57:25 0:14:00                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City                 St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 421  221     1 F70-74 5623 Beverly Weaver         70  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:58:24 0:57:42 0:14:04                               
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F70-74
                            (No previous record in this category.)

 422  222    34 F50-54  200 Stacy Adair            51  F  Colorado Springs     CO Athena      0:58:26 0:58:01 0:14:09                               
 423  201     3 M01-09 5999 Noah Velie              8  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:59:45 0:58:39 0:14:18                               
 424  202    28 M40-44 5998 Adam Velie             43  M  Colorado Springs     CO             0:59:54 0:58:47 0:14:20                               
 425  223    30 F45-49 9780 Holly Freeman          45  F  Colorado Springs     CO             0:59:54 0:58:49 0:14:21                               
 426  224    13 F55-59 5485 Mary Rowan             57  F  Peyton               CO Athena      0:59:59 0:59:10 0:14:26                               
 427  225    14 F55-59 2894 Tammi Kinner           57  F  Elbert               CO Athena      1:00:48 1:00:14 0:14:41 EPSO                          
 428  226    39 F40-44 2576 Katina Dahl            43  F  Colorado Springs     CO             1:02:44 1:02:02 0:15:08                               
 429  227    40 F40-44 2965 Carrie Lukins          42  F  Peyton               CO Athena      1:02:25 1:02:18 0:15:12                               
 430  228    35 F50-54 5581 Cheryl Trousdale       53  F  Peyton               CO             1:02:27 1:02:19 0:15:12                               
 431  203    33 M50-54 2927 Rich Klaber            53  M  Colorado Springs     CO             1:02:23 1:02:23 0:15:13                               
 432  204    34 M50-54 2886 Kraig Keller           50  M  Colorado Springs     CO             1:03:42 1:02:42 0:15:18                               
 433  205    11 M60-64 5684 David Wilson           62  M  Colorado Springs     CO             1:03:20 1:03:04 0:15:23                               
 434  229    41 F40-44 5614 Amy Ward               44  F  Colorado Springs     CO             1:03:53 1:03:19 0:15:27 EPSO                          
 435  230    42 F40-44 5710 Victoria Pickens       40  F  Colorado Springs     CO             1:05:14 1:04:24 0:15:42                               
 436  231    40 F35-39 2997 Jen Michener           38  F  Arvada               CO             1:05:12 1:04:25 0:15:43                               
 437  232    29 F30-34 2758 Rebekah Graner         30  F  Colorado Springs     CO             1:05:05 1:04:32 0:15:44                               
 438  233    16 F25-29 2684 Andrea Fuentes         29  F  Colorado Springs     CO Athena      1:05:06 1:04:33 0:15:45                               
 439  234    43 F40-44 2331 Christa Bourg          44  F  Colorado Springs     CO             1:05:44 1:04:33 0:15:45                               
 440  235    31 F45-49 2347 Janae Brown            49  F  Colorado Springs     CO Athena      1:05:45 1:04:34 0:15:45                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City                 St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 441  236    30 F30-34 2936 Coral Krueger          30  F  Colorado Springs     CO Athena      1:06:39 1:05:54 0:16:04                               
 442  206    29 M40-44 5612 Paul Wakino            43  M  Colorado Springs     CO             1:06:57 1:06:25 0:16:12                               
 443  237    41 F35-39 5415 Molly Parsons          37  F  Colorado Springs     CO             1:07:33 1:06:36 0:16:15                               
 444  238     2 F70-74 5683 Lorrie Werner          70  F  Colorado Springs     CO             1:07:51 1:07:15 0:16:24                               
 445  207     2 M75-79 5541 Charles Snygg          77  M  Colorado Springs     CO Clyde       1:08:33 1:07:25 0:16:27                               
 446  239    44 F40-44 5134 Leslie Mudge           42  F  Colorado Springs     CO             1:10:59 1:09:58 0:17:04                               
 447  240    31 F30-34 5138 Lauren Barr            31  F  Green Mountain Falls CO             1:11:00 1:09:59 0:17:04                               
 448  241    15 F55-59 2985 Vicki McCann           59  F  Colorado Springs     CO             1:10:26 1:10:00 0:17:04                               
 449  242    32 F45-49 5482 Julie Ronshaugen       48  F  Colorado Springs     CO             1:14:40 1:13:40 0:17:58                               
 450  243    32 F30-34 5673 Gracia Ruiz            33  F  Colorado Springs     CO             1:14:40 1:13:41 0:17:58                               
 451  244    33 F30-34 2332 Cassidy Bowie          32  F  Colorado Springs     CO             1:15:08 1:15:08 0:18:20                               
 452  245    45 F40-44 2978 Karen Masias           40  F  Colorado Springs     CO Athena      1:20:12 1:19:15 0:19:20                               
 453  208    11 M25-29 2207 Christopher Blackburn  26  M  Colorado Springs     CO             1:22:49 1:22:49 0:20:12                               
 454  209    15 M30-34 2321 Chad Boehm             30  M  Colorado Springs     CO             1:23:02 1:23:02 0:20:15                               
 455  246    17 F25-29 2981 Sarrah Matesevac       27  F  Monument             CO             1:23:03 1:23:03 0:20:15 DDC Running                   
 456  210    35 M50-54 2655 Richard Emond          54  M  Canon City           CO             0:21:50 1:46:48 0:26:03                               
 457  211     1 M85-89 2998 Ed Mighell             86  M  Lakewood             CO             0:42:33 2:07:32 0:31:06