Winter Series IV 10K                              
                                   Age Groups                                   
                                February 25, 2017                               

This race is chip timed. Scoring is by chip time. The Series Results
are also based on chip time.

If you have any questions about the results, please send an e-mail to
the timing team at raceresults@pprrun.org

If you have other questions about the race, please send an e-mail to the
race directors, Mike Shafai (michael.c.shafai@smithbarney.com) and
John Gardner (john.n.gardner@smithbarney.com)

Course: This race takes place in the Black Forest on mostly dirt roads with some paved roads.
The course has several roling hills with variable conditions.

This is the final race of the Winter Series. Thanks for joining us!!

Weather: Mostly sunny.  Starting temps in the teens, warming a bit.

                                Age Group: F10-14                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
  48    5     1 F10-14  499 Jade Allen                 10  F  Colorado Springs CO             0:49:46 0:49:40 0:08:01                               
  55   10     2 F10-14 1377 Leah Goodloe               14  F  Colorado Springs CO             0:50:33 0:50:28 0:08:08 Palmer Runnists               
 193   70     3 F10-14 1816 Sydney Wasson              14  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:04:54 1:04:43 0:10:26 Pine Creek                    
 274  117     4 F10-14 1354 Morgan Gallegos            12  F  Monument         CO             1:12:34 1:11:56 0:11:36                               
 338  163     5 F10-14 1500 Laura Lambrech             12  F  Monument         CO             1:20:20 1:19:41 0:12:51                               
 353  175     6 F10-14 1353 Megan Gallegos             10  F  Monument         CO             1:23:26 1:22:34 0:13:19                               
 358  179     7 F10-14 1068 Gina Ciolli                11  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:24:43 1:23:02 0:13:24                               
 383  199     8 F10-14 1529 Olivia Marquart            12  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:29:24 1:29:24 0:14:25 Cheyenne Mtn Junior High      


                                Age Group: F15-19                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
  53    8     1 F15-19 1635 Kyla Ramsey                17  F  Colorado Springs CO             0:50:10 0:50:04 0:08:05                               
  60   13     2 F15-19 1748 Naomi Stevens              16  F  Manitou Springs  CO             0:51:06 0:50:59 0:08:13 Happy Feet                    
 115   29     3 F15-19 1662 Gabby Robson               17  F  Colorado Springs CO             0:56:22 0:56:22 0:09:05                               
 145   43     4 F15-19 1020 Chloe Cassens              16  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:00:02 0:59:42 0:09:38                               
 154   49     5 F15-19 1360 Rebecca Gearhart           15  F  Monument         CO             1:00:41 1:00:28 0:09:45 Colorado Springs Utilities    
 240   95     6 F15-19 1793 Jaylen Vargas              18  F  Pueblo West      CO             1:09:22 1:08:31 0:11:03 RunnerSnow Best               
 343  167     7 F15-19 1795 Rosalinda Vargas           17  F  Pueblo West      CO             1:20:43 1:20:43 0:13:01 RunnerSnow Best               


                                Age Group: F20-24                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
  29    3     1 F20-24 1781 Elaina Turley              24  F  Colorado Springs CO             0:46:14 0:46:09 0:07:27                               
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F20-24
                            Previous Record:  0:47:02, set in 2006 by Courtney Butler
                                              age 23, from Colorado Springs CO

  44    4     2 F20-24 1405 Marketa Harastova          21  F  Colorado Springs CO             0:49:18 0:49:13 0:07:56                               
  50    7     3 F20-24 1247 Cassandra Drendel          22  F  Colorado Springs CO             0:49:48 0:49:43 0:08:01                               
 153   48     4 F20-24 1865 Genevieve Buzan-Dansereau  22  F  Englewood        CO             1:00:46 1:00:24 0:09:45                               
 258  108     5 F20-24  664 Chelsey Archer             24  F  Peyton           CO             1:10:19 1:10:06 0:11:18                               
 323  152     6 F20-24  919 Kimiko Bullis              20  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:17:29 1:16:58 0:12:25                               
 337  162     7 F20-24 1882 Samantha Abbarno           21  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:19:50 1:19:27 0:12:49                               
 375  193     8 F20-24 1654 Calla Ritchie              23  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:27:47 1:26:54 0:14:01                               


                                Age Group: F25-29                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
  20    1     1 F25-29 1431 Taylor Hoover              29  F  Colorado Springs CO             0:43:43 0:43:38 0:07:02 DDC Running                   
  54    9     2 F25-29 1589 Andrea Newman              28  F  Colorado Springs CO             0:50:21 0:50:14 0:08:06                               
  62   14     3 F25-29  763 Erin Bernier               29  F  Colorado Springs CO             0:51:23 0:51:19 0:08:17                               
  75   15     4 F25-29 1536 Marzena Matecki            29  F  Colorado Springs CO             0:53:31 0:53:00 0:08:33 DDC Running                   
 105   25     5 F25-29 1885 Alyssa Laliberte           28  F  Manitou Springs  CO             0:56:10 0:55:55 0:09:01                               
 114   28     6 F25-29 1424 Alycia Hill                29  F  Colorado Springs CO             0:56:42 0:56:20 0:09:05 EPSO                          
 131   38     7 F25-29 1702 Kristen Sciacca            25  F  Monument         CO             0:59:35 0:58:32 0:09:26 DDC Running                   
 141   41     8 F25-29 1698 Maddy Schmid               26  F  Colorado Springs CO             0:59:46 0:59:27 0:09:35                               
 159   52     9 F25-29 1843 Marissa Williams           28  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:00:57 1:00:54 0:09:49 EPSO                          
 181   63    10 F25-29 1856 Jessica Wong               26  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:03:43 1:03:19 0:10:13                               
 202   76    11 F25-29 1119 Katherine Cook             29  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:05:42 1:05:32 0:10:34                               
 267  114    12 F25-29 1723 Brianne Simmons            29  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:11:43 1:11:07 0:11:28                               
 271  115    13 F25-29 1461 Jennifer Keating           25  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:11:55 1:11:38 0:11:33 Colorado Mountain Brewery     
 276  119    14 F25-29 1905 Kayla Marti                26  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:12:44 1:12:02 0:11:37                               
 279  121    15 F25-29 1871 Emily Heath                25  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:12:43 1:12:19 0:11:40                               
 299  134    16 F25-29 1538 Sarrah Matesevac           27  F  Monument         CO             1:14:38 1:13:59 0:11:56 DDC Running                   
 334  160    17 F25-29 1625 Jennifer Poe               28  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:19:37 1:19:07 0:12:46                               
 344  168    18 F25-29 1323 Davis Evans                26  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:21:40 1:20:45 0:13:01                               
 349  171    19 F25-29  894 Hillary Brosseau           28  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:22:23 1:21:30 0:13:09                               
 359  180    20 F25-29 1392 Liz Guinn                  27  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:23:16 1:23:03 0:13:24                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 403  211    21 F25-29 2343 Julie Moore                25  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:46:16 1:45:08 0:16:57                               
 407  215    22 F25-29 1347 Andrea Fuentes             29  F  Colorado Springs CO Athena      1:54:09 1:53:15 0:18:16                               


                                Age Group: F30-34                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
  93   21     1 F30-34 1343 Leah Freeman               34  F  Colorado Springs CO             0:54:44 0:54:41 0:08:49                               
  97   23     2 F30-34 1448 Shelby Johnson             30  F  Colorado Springs CO             0:55:11 0:54:53 0:08:51 Fossil Rebel Alliance         
 102   24     3 F30-34 1613 Jessica Parton             30  F  Colorado Springs CO             0:55:43 0:55:23 0:08:56 Fossil Rebel Alliance         
 151   46     4 F30-34 1808 Erin Wahler-Cleveland      33  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:00:32 1:00:16 0:09:43                               
 157   50     5 F30-34 1440 Rachel Jacobsen            31  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:01:26 1:00:41 0:09:47                               
 166   54     6 F30-34 1647 Tiffany Reno               31  F  Pueblo           CO             1:01:19 1:01:19 0:09:53 Rusted Runners                
 214   80     7 F30-34 1700 Bridget Schow              33  F  Monument         CO             1:07:16 1:06:13 0:10:41 DDC Running                   
 215   81     8 F30-34  882 Zenia Brink                33  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:07:08 1:06:14 0:10:41                               
 229   88     9 F30-34 1316 Jane Elzeftawy             32  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:08:11 1:07:22 0:10:52                               
 243   97    10 F30-34 1891 Rachelle Roofener          32  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:09:12 1:08:34 0:11:04                               
 248  101    11 F30-34 1863 Jesica Beccue              33  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:09:29 1:08:44 0:11:05                               
 252  105    12 F30-34 1407 Stacy Harmon               32  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:09:18 1:09:07 0:11:09                               
 263  112    13 F30-34  761 Chelsea Berlingieri        33  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:11:51 1:10:55 0:11:26 Triple S Brewing Co.          
 351  173    14 F30-34 1682 Nikki Rutherford           33  F  Peyton           CO             1:24:02 1:22:21 0:13:17                               
 355  177    15 F30-34  823 Laura Bonk                 30  F  Fountain         CO Athena      1:23:09 1:22:34 0:13:19                               
 360  181    16 F30-34 1874 Michelle Mathis            33  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:23:55 1:23:06 0:13:24                               
 379  195    17 F30-34 1824 Robyn Weber                33  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:29:41 1:28:36 0:14:17                               
 406  214    18 F30-34 1381 Rebekah Graner             30  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:54:04 1:53:09 0:18:15                               


                                Age Group: F35-39                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
  26    2     1 F35-39 1895 K.k Paul                   35  F  Colorado Springs CO             0:45:49 0:45:47 0:07:23                               
  58   12     2 F35-39 1564 Christina Miner            39  F  Colorado Springs CO             0:50:41 0:50:36 0:08:10 Rusted Runners                
  84   17     3 F35-39 1658 Jaclyn Roberson            36  F  Colorado Springs CO             0:53:50 0:53:42 0:08:40 Happy Feet                    
  94   22     4 F35-39 1620 Brianne Pierson            38  F  Colorado Springs CO             0:54:45 0:54:45 0:08:50                               
 111   26     5 F35-39 1576 Mary Murphy                35  F  Colorado Springs CO             0:56:40 0:56:08 0:09:03                               
 113   27     6 F35-39 1897 Sarah Stover               35  F  Colorado Springs CO             0:56:38 0:56:17 0:09:05                               
 148   44     7 F35-39 1842 Cori Wilkerson             39  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:00:16 0:59:57 0:09:40                               
 150   45     8 F35-39 1525 Susanna Maestas            37  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:00:29 1:00:10 0:09:42                               
 152   47     9 F35-39 1769 Kecia Tomitsch             36  F  Palmer Lake      CO             1:00:29 1:00:22 0:09:44                               
 158   51    10 F35-39  785 Shana Biese                35  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:01:26 1:00:41 0:09:47                               
 171   57    11 F35-39 1846 Amber Wilson               36  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:02:17 1:01:31 0:09:55                               
 174   59    12 F35-39  819 Casey Boniface             36  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:03:03 1:02:15 0:10:02                               
 185   65    13 F35-39 1750 Ardell Stoner              38  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:04:47 1:03:42 0:10:16                               
 186   66    14 F35-39 1859 Olivia Zebrowski           38  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:04:44 1:03:43 0:10:17                               
 200   74    15 F35-39 1475 Sharon Kircher             36  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:05:19 1:04:59 0:10:29                               
 216   82    16 F35-39 1684 Jen Samora                 35  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:07:17 1:06:18 0:10:42                               
 219   84    17 F35-39 1782 Julie Turner               36  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:06:50 1:06:39 0:10:45                               
 221   85    18 F35-39 1410 Elizabeth Haubrich         37  F  Colorado Springs CO Athena      1:07:23 1:06:49 0:10:47                               
 233   91    19 F35-39 1274 Nora Duane                 37  F  Manitou Springs  CO             1:08:01 1:07:44 0:10:55                               
 241   96    20 F35-39 1112 Jeana Connaughton          37  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:09:26 1:08:33 0:11:03                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 289  126    21 F35-39 1884 Tara Hawbaker              37  F  Manitou Springs  CO             1:14:03 1:13:30 0:11:51                               
 290  127    22 F35-39 1739 Evelyn Spencer             35  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:14:04 1:13:30 0:11:51                               
 293  129    23 F35-39 1901 Caia Harris-Shoffner       35  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:14:37 1:13:36 0:11:52                               
 295  131    24 F35-39  730 Kara Beiswanger            35  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:14:35 1:13:47 0:11:54                               
 297  132    25 F35-39  949 Sharon Butts               39  F  Colorado Springs CO Athena      1:14:38 1:13:48 0:11:54                               
 302  136    26 F35-39  885 Merideth Brodeur           35  F  Colorado Springs CO Athena      1:15:00 1:14:26 0:12:00                               
 307  140    27 F35-39 1699 Candi Schneider            38  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:15:52 1:15:03 0:12:06                               
 308  141    28 F35-39 1455 Krissy Jordan              39  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:15:33 1:15:03 0:12:06                               
 327  155    29 F35-39 1604 Erica Otero                36  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:18:22 1:17:42 0:12:32                               
 333  159    30 F35-39 1555 Jen Michener               38  F  Arvada           CO             1:19:22 1:18:21 0:12:38                               
 335  161    31 F35-39 1594 Molly Nord                 36  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:19:37 1:19:07 0:12:46                               
 370  189    32 F35-39 1671 Kendall Roth-Sukach        37  F  Colorado Springs CO Athena      1:27:03 1:26:18 0:13:55                               
 371  190    33 F35-39  851 Marci Braithwaite          37  F  Peyton           CO Athena      1:27:06 1:26:20 0:13:55                               
 384  200    34 F35-39 1623 Dianna Piteo               39  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:29:50 1:29:25 0:14:25 Ice Cave Cider House          
 385  201    35 F35-39 1530 Rae Marquart               37  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:29:26 1:29:26 0:14:25                               
 393  203    36 F35-39 1462 Melanie Keating            39  F  Arvada           CO             1:38:12 1:37:33 0:15:44 DDC Running                   
 395  205    37 F35-39 1477 Corrine Kirsch             37  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:38:53 1:38:02 0:15:49                               
 404  212    38 F35-39 1608 Patricia Pannell           39  F  Colorado Springs CO Athena      1:47:35 1:46:41 0:17:12                               
 409  216    39 F35-39 1493 Lisa Kukula                36  F  Black Forest     CO Athena      0:29:04 1:53:34 0:18:19                               
 412  218    40 F35-39 1612 Molly Parsons              37  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:13:13 1:58:57 0:19:11                               


                                Age Group: F40-44                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
  49    6     1 F40-44  634 Jannelle Allen             40  F  Colorado Springs CO             0:49:46 0:49:40 0:08:01                               
 119   31     2 F40-44 1332 Gladys Felix-Mendoza       40  F  Colorado Springs CO             0:56:47 0:56:42 0:09:09                               
 124   34     3 F40-44 1053 Lindsay Cavner             41  F  Colorado Springs CO             0:58:05 0:57:49 0:09:20                               
 129   36     4 F40-44 1749 Melanie Steves             40  F  Pueblo           CO             0:58:28 0:58:21 0:09:25 RunnerSnow Best               
 140   40     5 F40-44 1696 Melissa Schluessler        42  F  Peyton           CO             0:59:30 0:59:17 0:09:34                               
 170   56     6 F40-44 1712 Karen Shaw                 43  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:01:50 1:01:28 0:09:55                               
 180   62     7 F40-44 1518 Claudia Lopez              40  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:03:21 1:03:18 0:10:13                               
 183   64     8 F40-44 1844 Robin Williams             40  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:04:01 1:03:35 0:10:15                               
 191   68     9 F40-44 1449 Hannah Joiner              42  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:04:52 1:04:08 0:10:21                               
 201   75    10 F40-44 1398 Mary Hammel                41  F  Colorado Springs CO Athena      1:05:20 1:05:01 0:10:29                               
 207   78    11 F40-44 1522 Carrie Lukins              42  F  Peyton           CO Athena      1:05:47 1:05:47 0:10:37                               
 218   83    12 F40-44 1601 Danielle Oller             40  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:07:28 1:06:32 0:10:44                               
 227   86    13 F40-44 1629 Jacquelyn Puett            40  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:07:35 1:07:16 0:10:51                               
 228   87    14 F40-44 1401 Aimee Haney                40  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:08:10 1:07:21 0:10:52                               
 234   92    15 F40-44 1725 Leana Sinatra              40  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:08:44 1:07:45 0:10:56 BRT                           
 244   98    16 F40-44 1716 Vanessa Shawver            44  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:09:02 1:08:35 0:11:04                               
 247  100    17 F40-44 1320 Dawn Escarcega             41  F  Peyton           CO             1:09:08 1:08:41 0:11:05                               
 251  104    18 F40-44 1605 Hayley Pace                41  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:09:32 1:08:49 0:11:06                               
 260  109    19 F40-44 1513 Tiffany Lewandowski        41  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:10:49 1:10:21 0:11:21                               
 262  111    20 F40-44 1806 Amelia Vrabel              41  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:11:17 1:10:49 0:11:25                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 275  118    21 F40-44 1434 May Hui                    44  F  Peyton           CO             1:12:36 1:11:59 0:11:37                               
 294  130    22 F40-44 1912 Lori Hans                  42  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:14:39 1:13:37 0:11:52 Cerberus                      
 304  137    23 F40-44 1509 Nichola Lembergs           40  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:15:33 1:14:52 0:12:05                               
 306  139    24 F40-44 1382 Autumn Gray                40  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:15:52 1:15:02 0:12:06                               
 312  143    25 F40-44 1554 Bridget Meyers             44  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:16:42 1:15:42 0:12:13                               
 313  144    26 F40-44 1873 Debbie Marques             41  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:16:44 1:15:43 0:12:13 Peaks N Pines Brewing Compnay 
 316  147    27 F40-44  794 Dawn Boden                 44  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:16:58 1:16:15 0:12:18                               
 320  151    28 F40-44 1653 Rebecca Riopelle           43  F  Peyton           CO             1:17:18 1:16:47 0:12:23 Frio                          
 324  153    29 F40-44 1100 Shae Comstock              42  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:18:05 1:17:39 0:12:31                               
 330  157    30 F40-44 1406 Sarah Hardy                41  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:18:41 1:17:58 0:12:35 Axe & Oak Distillery          
 362  182    31 F40-44 1520 Michaela Lucente-Castle    41  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:24:11 1:23:26 0:13:27                               
 363  183    32 F40-44 1512 Makala Letsche             42  F  Falcon           CO             1:23:57 1:23:28 0:13:28                               
 367  186    33 F40-44 1094 Marne Collins              43  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:25:05 1:24:55 0:13:42                               
 368  187    34 F40-44 1352 Amber Gallegos             44  F  Monument         CO             1:26:33 1:25:41 0:13:49                               
 369  188    35 F40-44 1501 Wendy Lambrech             40  F  Monument         CO             1:26:34 1:25:41 0:13:49                               
 380  196    36 F40-44 1484 Rosemary Korsos            44  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:29:26 1:28:37 0:14:18                               
 382  198    37 F40-44 1811 Amy Ward                   44  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:29:58 1:29:07 0:14:22 EPSO                          
 396  206    38 F40-44 1890 Victoria Pickens           40  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:39:38 1:38:37 0:15:54                               
 405  213    39 F40-44  828 Christa Bourg              44  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:49:13 1:48:21 0:17:29                               
 411  217    40 F40-44 1535 Karen Masias               40  F  Colorado Springs CO Athena      1:58:52 1:57:54 0:19:01                               


                                Age Group: F45-49                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
  85   18     1 F45-49 1751 Carri Strand Crowe         48  F  Colorado Springs CO             0:54:17 0:53:52 0:08:41                               
  90   19     2 F45-49 1626 Mary Pompeii               49  F  Colorado Springs CO             0:54:44 0:54:27 0:08:47                               
  91   20     3 F45-49 1394 Audrey Hall                47  F  Colorado Springs CO             0:54:51 0:54:34 0:08:48                               
 127   35     4 F45-49 1577 Wendy Murr                 49  F  Colorado Springs CO             0:58:19 0:58:03 0:09:22                               
 135   39     5 F45-49 1028 Tina Cassens               48  F  Colorado Springs CO             0:59:09 0:58:48 0:09:29                               
 144   42     6 F45-49 1685 Cindy Sanchez              46  F  Colorado Springs CO             0:59:58 0:59:39 0:09:37 C.S.P.D.                      
 178   61     7 F45-49 1499 Joann Lambert              48  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:03:55 1:02:54 0:10:09                               
 205   77     8 F45-49 1062 Mindy Chapman              48  F  Pueblo           CO             1:06:02 1:05:36 0:10:35 RunnerSnow Best               
 239   94     9 F45-49  756 Rebecca Berg               45  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:09:06 1:08:24 0:11:02                               
 249  102    10 F45-49 1502 Brandy Lancaster           45  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:09:29 1:08:45 0:11:05                               
 261  110    11 F45-49 1187 Sharon Davis               45  F  Peyton           CO             1:11:13 1:10:33 0:11:23                               
 266  113    12 F45-49  326 Kimberly Adams-Short       48  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:11:43 1:11:07 0:11:28                               
 273  116    13 F45-49 1427 Stacie Hogue               49  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:12:20 1:11:54 0:11:36 Frio                          
 286  123    14 F45-49  966 Michelle Callaham          45  F  Monument         CO             1:14:08 1:13:17 0:11:49                               
 291  128    15 F45-49 1606 Katie Pace                 46  F  Peyton           CO             1:14:11 1:13:33 0:11:52                               
 311  142    16 F45-49 1756 Kathleen Swiatek           47  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:16:35 1:15:33 0:12:11                               
 315  146    17 F45-49 1466 Laurie Keller              48  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:16:57 1:15:57 0:12:15                               
 325  154    18 F45-49  801 Maria Boice                49  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:17:41 1:17:41 0:12:32 2 Slow 2 Win 2 Dumb 2 Quit    
 340  164    19 F45-49 1069 Jill Ciolli                46  F  Colorado Springs CO Athena      1:21:49 1:20:08 0:12:55                               
 345  169    20 F45-49 1213 Toni Demott                46  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:22:43 1:21:02 0:13:04                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 374  192    21 F45-49 1479 Marigny Klaber             46  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:27:56 1:26:52 0:14:01                               
 377  194    22 F45-49 1814 Amy Wasson                 49  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:28:23 1:27:29 0:14:07                               
 381  197    23 F45-49 1390 Carrie Grover              45  F  Peyton           CO Athena      1:29:20 1:28:51 0:14:20                               
 402  210    24 F45-49 1670 Julie Ronshaugen           48  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:46:13 1:45:01 0:16:56                               


                                Age Group: F50-54                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
  77   16     1 F50-54 1463 Laura Kelecy               53  F  Colorado Springs CO             0:53:28 0:53:17 0:08:36 C.S.P.D.                      
 117   30     2 F50-54 1621 Jenifer Ping               53  F  Colorado Springs CO             0:56:39 0:56:27 0:09:06                               
 120   32     3 F50-54 1800 Penny Vetter               53  F  Woodland Park    CO             0:57:40 0:57:05 0:09:12                               
 162   53     4 F50-54 1588 Melanie Nelson             54  F  Pueblo           CO             1:01:33 1:01:07 0:09:51 RunnerSnow Best               
 168   55     5 F50-54 1868 Jill Gaebler               50  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:01:45 1:01:25 0:09:54                               
 173   58     6 F50-54 1607 Barbara Palmer             53  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:02:15 1:01:59 0:10:00                               
 188   67     7 F50-54 1775 Heather Tredoux            50  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:04:11 1:04:01 0:10:20 Yudu Lifestyle                
 192   69     8 F50-54 1579 Jane Murtha                53  F  Pueblo West      CO             1:04:40 1:04:15 0:10:22                               
 194   71     9 F50-54 1768 Julie Thompson             50  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:05:07 1:04:48 0:10:27                               
 195   72    10 F50-54 1459 Aysen Kara                 53  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:05:16 1:04:52 0:10:28                               
 209   79    11 F50-54 1603 Vicky Ondraka              51  F  Pueblo West      CO             1:06:19 1:05:54 0:10:38                               
 232   90    12 F50-54 1553 Terri McPherson            51  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:08:21 1:07:43 0:10:55                               
 250  103    13 F50-54 1762 Denise Thomas              54  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:09:20 1:08:46 0:11:05 BRT                           
 253  106    14 F50-54 1378 Marilyn Goodloe            54  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:09:08 1:09:08 0:11:09 Rusted Runners                
 256  107    15 F50-54 1730 Mary Smithey               54  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:10:29 1:10:05 0:11:18                               
 277  120    16 F50-54  796 Kim Bodoh                  52  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:12:45 1:12:08 0:11:38                               
 287  124    17 F50-54 1828 Gwendolyn Wells            50  F  Monument         CO             1:14:08 1:13:17 0:11:49                               
 288  125    18 F50-54 1799 Lori Vest                  52  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:14:31 1:13:29 0:11:51                               
 300  135    19 F50-54 1422 Jill Hessek                52  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:14:27 1:14:03 0:11:57 C.S.P.D.                      
 318  149    20 F50-54 1526 Joy Maples                 54  F  Manitou Springs  CO             1:17:14 1:16:38 0:12:22                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 319  150    21 F50-54 1417 Lisa Heckel                54  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:17:18 1:16:45 0:12:23 Frio                          
 328  156    22 F50-54 1825 Susanne Weir               52  F  Monument         CO             1:18:03 1:17:45 0:12:32                               
 346  170    23 F50-54 1794 Marilyn Vargas             52  F  Pueblo West      CO             1:22:29 1:21:17 0:13:07 RunnerSnow Best               
 352  174    24 F50-54 1414 Kathy Hays                 53  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:23:04 1:22:31 0:13:19                               
 356  178    25 F50-54 1334 Deanne Fischlein           51  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:23:45 1:22:47 0:13:21                               
 372  191    26 F50-54 1778 Cheryl Trousdale           53  F  Peyton           CO             1:26:44 1:26:44 0:13:59                               
 398  207    27 F50-54 1711 Sally Sharp                52  F  Pueblo           CO             1:40:41 1:40:03 0:16:08 RunnerSnow Best               


                                Age Group: F55-59                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
  56   11     1 F55-59 1426 Nancy Hobbs                56  F  Colorado Springs CO             0:50:37 0:50:33 0:08:09                               
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F55-59
                            Previous Record:  0:52:01, set in 2014 by Laurie Ryan
                                              age 57, from Colorado Springs CO

 121   33     2 F55-59 1760 Cate Terwilliger           58  F  Manitou Springs  CO             0:57:09 0:57:06 0:09:13                               
 130   37     3 F55-59 1374 Barbara Gonzales           56  F  Pueblo           CO             0:58:30 0:58:23 0:09:25 RunnerSnow Best               
 230   89     4 F55-59 1433 Sheryl Hudson              57  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:07:47 1:07:30 0:10:53 Colorado Mountain Brewery     
 246   99     5 F55-59 1368 Sheri Giordano             58  F  Pueblo           CO             1:09:38 1:08:41 0:11:05 RunnerSnow Best               
 298  133     6 F55-59 1543 Vicki McCann               59  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:14:42 1:13:58 0:11:56                               
 305  138     7 F55-59 1545 Patricia McCormick         58  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:15:46 1:14:57 0:12:05                               
 314  145     8 F55-59 1790 Brenda Vandersluis         55  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:16:17 1:15:47 0:12:13                               
 317  148     9 F55-59 1587 Julie Nelson               56  F  Divide           CO             1:16:51 1:16:35 0:12:21                               
 341  165    10 F55-59 1661 Debbie Robson              56  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:21:07 1:20:21 0:12:58                               
 342  166    11 F55-59   23 Lita Abbarno               55  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:20:48 1:20:25 0:12:58                               
 350  172    12 F55-59 1495 Ruth Hiatt Lacey           57  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:23:00 1:22:18 0:13:16                               
 354  176    13 F55-59 1136 Janis Cross                57  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:23:04 1:22:34 0:13:19                               
 365  185    14 F55-59 1766 Joanie Thompson            57  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:25:17 1:24:17 0:13:36                               
 399  208    15 F55-59 1473 Tammi Kinner               57  F  Elbert           CO Athena      1:41:05 1:40:24 0:16:12 EPSO                          
 400  209    16 F55-59 1673 Mary Rowan                 57  F  Peyton           CO Athena      1:41:38 1:40:27 0:16:12                               


                                Age Group: F60-64                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 176   60     1 F60-64 1533 Marijane Martinez          64  F  Pueblo           CO             1:03:05 1:02:38 0:10:06                               
 199   73     2 F60-64 1738 Mary Alice Sparks          61  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:05:57 1:04:58 0:10:29                               
 236   93     3 F60-64 1724 Micky Simpson              60  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:08:07 1:07:56 0:10:57                               
 283  122     4 F60-64 1913 Martha Drake               63  F  Pueblo West      CO             1:13:06 1:12:41 0:11:43                               
 364  184     5 F60-64 9053 Gail Wardwell              63  F  Menlo Park       CA             1:24:27 1:24:13 0:13:35                               
 394  204     6 F60-64 1731 Jackie Smith-Hill          60  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:38:09 1:37:56 0:15:48                               


                                Age Group: F65-69                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 332  158     1 F65-69 1527 Peggy Marasovich           66  F  Colorado Springs CO             1:19:05 1:18:16 0:12:37                               
 392  202     2 F65-69 1887 Eileen Lett                65  F  Colorado Springs CO             0:59:25 1:35:25 0:15:23                               


                                Age Group: M01-09                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 285  163     1 M01-09 1737 Xavier South                8  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:13:34 1:13:12 0:11:48                               


                                Age Group: M10-14                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
  32   29     1 M10-14 1695 Joel Schluessler           14  M  Peyton           CO             0:47:08 0:47:04 0:07:35                               
  38   35     2 M10-14  638 Francisco Alvarez          13  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:48:14 0:48:06 0:07:45 Palmer Runnists               
  70   56     3 M10-14 1628 Jacob Puett                14  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:52:32 0:52:24 0:08:27                               
  86   68     4 M10-14 1697 Nathan Schluessler         11  M  Peyton           CO             0:54:04 0:53:55 0:08:42                               
 142  101     5 M10-14 1364 Patrick Gibbs              12  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:59:54 0:59:33 0:09:36                               


                                Age Group: M15-19                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
   2    2     1 M15-19  751 Awet Beraki                19  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:35:05 0:35:05 0:05:40 Palmer Runnists               
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M15-19
                            Previous Record:  0:35:43, set in 2013 by Tucker Hamilton
                                              age 18, from Colorado Springs CO

   7    7     2 M15-19 1542 Connor McCabe              17  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:39:17 0:39:16 0:06:20                               
  10   10     3 M15-19 1693 William Schenk             18  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:40:01 0:40:00 0:06:27 Palmer Runnists               
  16   16     4 M15-19  818 David Bolt                 17  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:41:52 0:41:45 0:06:44                               
  21   20     5 M15-19 1792 Filomeno Vargas            16  M  Pueblo           CO             0:44:13 0:44:12 0:07:08 RunnerSnow Best               
  33   30     6 M15-19 1659 Jared Robinson             17  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:47:22 0:47:20 0:07:38                               
  34   31     7 M15-19 1478 Dalton Kittle              16  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:47:57 0:47:53 0:07:43                               
  35   32     8 M15-19 1787 Andy Van Matre             19  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:48:08 0:47:55 0:07:44 Frio                          
  46   42     9 M15-19   41 Lumin Abdalla              17  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:49:34 0:49:31 0:07:59                               
  87   69    10 M15-19 1259 Hunter Driscoll            15  M  Falcon           CO             0:54:26 0:54:02 0:08:43                               
 110   85    11 M15-19 1839 Kaleb Whittaker-Bonk       16  M  Fountain         CO             0:56:33 0:56:08 0:09:03                               
 146  103    12 M15-19 1774 Cameron Tredoux            16  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:59:55 0:59:45 0:09:38 Yudu Lifestyle                


                                Age Group: M20-24                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
   4    4     1 M20-24 1722 Joshua Simkins             24  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:36:54 0:36:54 0:05:57                               
  98   75     2 M20-24 1321 Andy Estrada               21  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:55:08 0:54:55 0:08:51                               
 160  108     3 M20-24 1228 Garrett Dietz              22  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:01:09 1:00:55 0:09:50 Frio                          
 224  139     4 M20-24 1914 Kyle Reiter                21  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:08:23 1:06:59 0:10:48                               


                                Age Group: M25-29                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
   1    1     1 M25-29 1791 Stephen VanGampleare       26  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:35:05 0:35:05 0:05:40 Fossil Rebel Alliance         
   8    8     2 M25-29 1255 Conner Drendel             27  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:39:23 0:39:21 0:06:21                               
   9    9     3 M25-29 1537 Patryk Matecki             29  M  Monument         CO             0:39:42 0:39:37 0:06:23 DDC Running                   
  17   17     4 M25-29 1898 Jeff Macnair               25  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:41:49 0:41:48 0:06:45                               
  19   19     5 M25-29 1845 Matt Willson               28  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:43:16 0:43:11 0:06:58 DDC Running                   
  59   47     6 M25-29  789 Atticus Blair              26  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:51:14 0:50:52 0:08:12                               
  69   55     7 M25-29 1899 Christopher Mellott        27  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:52:32 0:52:12 0:08:25                               
  71   57     8 M25-29  887 Roland Brodeur             29  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:52:37 0:52:29 0:08:28 Rocky Mountain Brewery        
  72   58     9 M25-29 1489 Jason Krienke              28  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:52:51 0:52:30 0:08:28                               
 112   86    10 M25-29 1894 Christian Richenberg       27  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:56:19 0:56:09 0:09:03                               
 122   89    11 M25-29 1400 Thomas Hanchar             26  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:58:11 0:57:44 0:09:19 DDC Running                   
 126   92    12 M25-29 1804 William Vogl               27  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       0:58:13 0:57:59 0:09:21 Frio                          
 164  111    13 M25-29 1879 Jonathan Muren             25  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:02:06 1:01:11 0:09:52                               
 177  117    14 M25-29 1907 Miles Mahan                27  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:03:30 1:02:46 0:10:07 Gold Camp Brew                
 329  173    15 M25-29   68 Matthew Abeyta             29  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:18:22 1:17:56 0:12:34                               


                                Age Group: M30-34                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
   6    6     1 M30-34 1614 Nick Parton                31  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:38:16 0:38:14 0:06:10 Fossil Rebel Alliance         
  12   12     2 M30-34 1747 Vitaly Stepanov            34  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:40:23 0:40:22 0:06:31                               
  14   14     3 M30-34 1036 Daniel Castaneda           32  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:41:25 0:41:23 0:06:40 EPSO                          
  24   23     4 M30-34 1391 David Groves               34  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:45:00 0:44:59 0:07:15 Fossil Rebel Alliance         
  39   36     5 M30-34 1611 Stephen Parnell            33  M  Monument         CO             0:49:00 0:48:32 0:07:50 DDC Running                   
  68   54     6 M30-34  665 Tracy Archer               30  M  Peyton           CO             0:51:58 0:51:46 0:08:21                               
  73   59     7 M30-34 1886 Joe Laliberte              30  M  Manitou Springs  CO             0:52:55 0:52:39 0:08:30                               
  83   67     8 M30-34 1444 Paul Jaszkowiak            33  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       0:54:35 0:53:35 0:08:39                               
  95   73     9 M30-34 1566 Matthew Montoya            31  M  Peyton           CO             0:55:10 0:54:47 0:08:50                               
 104   80    10 M30-34 1014 Neil Caruso                34  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:55:56 0:55:42 0:08:59 EPSO                          
 136   97    11 M30-34 1889 Aaron Paul                 30  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:59:38 0:58:51 0:09:30                               
 147  104    12 M30-34 1072 Matthew Cleveland          32  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:00:10 0:59:53 0:09:40                               
 187  121    13 M30-34 1867 RJ Dwyer                   31  M  Denver           CO             1:04:19 1:03:59 0:10:19                               
 208  130    14 M30-34 1911 Brandon Salisbury          34  M  Manitou Springs  CO             1:06:45 1:05:49 0:10:37 Fossil Rebel Alliance         
 211  132    15 M30-34 1446 Nolan Johnson              31  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:06:46 1:06:05 0:10:40 Fossil Rebel Alliance         
 408  193    16 M30-34  713 Matthew Beach              34  M  Black Forest     CO             0:28:59 1:53:29 0:18:18                               


                                Age Group: M35-39                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
   3    3     1 M35-39 1826 Michael Weiss              35  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:36:24 0:36:24 0:05:52 SRM-ART                       
                            Tied Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M35-39
                            Current Record:  0:36:24, set in 2016 by Justin Ricks
                                             age 35, from Colorado Springs CO

   5    5     2 M35-39 1547 Neil McDonagh              35  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:37:58 0:37:58 0:06:07                               
  15   15     3 M35-39 1646 Kyle Reno                  35  M  Peyton           CO             0:41:40 0:41:38 0:06:43 Rusted Runners                
  28   26     4 M35-39 1361 Tristan Gearhart           38  M  Monument         CO             0:46:10 0:46:06 0:07:26 Colorado Springs Utilities    
  63   49     5 M35-39 1402 John Haney                 38  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:52:05 0:51:19 0:08:17 Red Leg                       
  65   51     6 M35-39 1761 Matthew Thieme             36  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:51:28 0:51:22 0:08:17 Colorado Springs Utilities    
  66   52     7 M35-39 1686 Mario Sanchez              35  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:51:39 0:51:34 0:08:19                               
  92   72     8 M35-39 1656 Juan Rivera                35  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:54:36 0:54:36 0:08:48                               
  96   74     9 M35-39 1540 Francisco Mayo             39  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:54:56 0:54:52 0:08:51                               
 107   82    10 M35-39 1399 Zachary Hammel             35  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       0:56:18 0:56:01 0:09:02                               
 123   90    11 M35-39 1631 Mark Radtke                36  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:57:54 0:57:45 0:09:19                               
 156  107    12 M35-39 1736 Manuel Solis               37  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:01:02 1:00:40 0:09:47                               
 165  112    13 M35-39 1649 Michael Rheinschmidt       39  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       1:01:48 1:01:12 0:09:52                               
 167  113    14 M35-39 1504 Adam Larson                37  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:01:52 1:01:21 0:09:54                               
 203  127    15 M35-39 1116 Brandon Cook               36  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:05:42 1:05:32 0:10:34                               
 212  133    16 M35-39 1650 Jeremy Rickard             36  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       1:06:41 1:06:08 0:10:40                               
 223  138    17 M35-39 1292 Dean Dunston               39  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:08:22 1:06:58 0:10:48                               
 225  140    18 M35-39 1469 Craig Kim                  36  M  Commerce City    CO             1:08:14 1:07:13 0:10:50 DDC Running                   
 226  141    19 M35-39 1704 Kirk Sears                 38  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       1:07:25 1:07:15 0:10:51                               
 245  147    20 M35-39 1600 Ryan Oliver                36  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:09:07 1:08:39 0:11:04                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 257  150    21 M35-39 1451 David Jones                39  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       1:10:47 1:10:05 0:11:18                               
 264  152    22 M35-39 1442 Greg Jankowski             38  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:12:12 1:11:04 0:11:28                               
 269  155    23 M35-39 1413 Chad Haynes                38  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:11:49 1:11:13 0:11:29                               
 282  161    24 M35-39 1861 Christoph Zurcher          39  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:13:13 1:12:27 0:11:41                               
 284  162    25 M35-39 1515 Luke Lilevjen              36  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       1:13:31 1:12:48 0:11:45                               
 296  165    26 M35-39 1906 Chris Beiswanger           37  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:14:36 1:13:48 0:11:54                               
 376  183    27 M35-39 1797 Justin Vazquez             36  M  Fountain         CO             1:27:43 1:26:58 0:14:02                               
 388  187    28 M35-39  820 Christopher Bonk           35  M  Fountain         CO Clyde       1:31:21 1:30:46 0:14:38 EPSO                          
 389  188    29 M35-39 1482 Christopher Klug           35  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       1:31:31 1:30:56 0:14:40 EPSO                          


                                Age Group: M40-44                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
  11   11     1 M40-44 1127 Marcus Corbett             41  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:40:22 0:40:20 0:06:30 Fossil Rebel Alliance         
  23   22     2 M40-44 1425 Cj Hitz                    43  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:44:47 0:44:46 0:07:13                               
  41   38     3 M40-44 1017 Rob Cashell                44  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:48:48 0:48:39 0:07:51 Colorado Springs Utilities    
  42   39     4 M40-44 1888 David Marques              41  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:49:10 0:49:05 0:07:55 Peaks N Pines Brewing Company 
  43   40     5 M40-44 1436 Andrew Hust                41  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:49:14 0:49:07 0:07:55                               
  45   41     6 M40-44 1506 Anthony Lee                43  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:49:29 0:49:20 0:07:57                               
  47   43     7 M40-44 1040 Eric Castellano            43  M  Pueblo           CO             0:49:39 0:49:34 0:08:00                               
  64   50     8 M40-44 1598 Sean O'Day                 41  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:52:04 0:51:19 0:08:17 Red Leg                       
  80   64     9 M40-44 1488 Jeff Kramer                44  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:53:31 0:53:27 0:08:37 EPSO                          
  81   65    10 M40-44 1709 Jeff Severn                40  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       0:54:25 0:53:29 0:08:38                               
 128   93    11 M40-44 1430 Joseph Hoover              42  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:58:46 0:58:16 0:09:24                               
 143  102    12 M40-44 1878 Thomas Mulcahy             41  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:00:23 0:59:39 0:09:37                               
 172  115    13 M40-44 1833 Justus Whipkey             42  M  Manitou Springs  CO             1:01:53 1:01:50 0:09:58                               
 179  118    14 M40-44 1286 Aaron Duggan               40  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:03:43 1:02:55 0:10:09                               
 190  123    15 M40-44 1505 Matt Laubhan               40  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:04:54 1:04:03 0:10:20                               
 206  129    16 M40-44 1404 Shane Hansen               42  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:06:08 1:05:45 0:10:36 Pheasant Pluckers             
 254  148    17 M40-44 1238 Jason Doedderlein          43  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:10:10 1:09:24 0:11:12                               
 321  170    18 M40-44 1507 Chris Lee                  42  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       1:17:40 1:16:48 0:12:23                               
 361  180    19 M40-44 1858 Mark Zandarski             40  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:23:55 1:23:07 0:13:24 Gold Camp Brew                
 378  184    20 M40-44 1592 Chadd Nolen                40  M  Manitou Springs  CO Clyde       1:27:59 1:27:59 0:14:11                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 390  189    21 M40-44 1809 Paul Wakino                43  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:33:46 1:33:05 0:15:01                               


                                Age Group: M45-49                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
  13   13     1 M45-49 1669 Gerald Romero              45  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:40:58 0:40:57 0:06:36 DDC Running                   
  25   24     2 M45-49 1439 Chris Jacob                49  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:45:42 0:45:37 0:07:21                               
  27   25     3 M45-49 1049 Jason Castro               47  M  Pueblo           CO             0:45:57 0:45:53 0:07:24                               
  37   34     4 M45-49  917 Michael Budler             47  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:48:13 0:48:05 0:07:45                               
  57   46     5 M45-49 1366 Rob Gilliam                47  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:50:39 0:50:34 0:08:09 Rusted Runners                
  67   53     6 M45-49 1776 Naas Tredoux               47  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       0:51:53 0:51:43 0:08:20 Yudu Lifestyle                
  74   60     7 M45-49 1636 Rich Ramsey                45  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:52:55 0:52:49 0:08:31                               
  78   62     8 M45-49  793 David Bloomfield           46  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:53:27 0:53:21 0:08:36 Rusted Runners                
  89   71     9 M45-49 1728 Robert Smit                45  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:54:55 0:54:25 0:08:47 EPSO                          
 103   79    10 M45-49  979 Stephen Camacho            47  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:55:43 0:55:30 0:08:57                               
 106   81    11 M45-49 1048 Tom Castle                 46  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:56:19 0:55:58 0:09:02                               
 118   88    12 M45-49 1420 Chuck Herbst               48  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:56:56 0:56:42 0:09:09 Ice Cave Cider House          
 132   94    13 M45-49 1362 Michael Gebeau             47  M  Monument         CO             0:59:16 0:58:43 0:09:28                               
 133   95    14 M45-49 1617 Scott Perry                49  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:59:01 0:58:44 0:09:28                               
 138   99    15 M45-49 1063 Gene Chavez                48  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:59:11 0:58:55 0:09:30 BRT                           
 169  114    16 M45-49 1714 Tim Shaw                   45  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       1:01:50 1:01:28 0:09:55                               
 175  116    17 M45-49 1349 Angel Galicia              48  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:02:31 1:02:26 0:10:04                               
 217  135    18 M45-49 1581 Mark Nagel                 49  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:07:18 1:06:19 0:10:42                               
 265  153    19 M45-49 1720 Reginald Short             45  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:11:50 1:11:06 0:11:28                               
 366  181    20 M45-49 1583 Larry Navarro              49  M  Pueblo           CO             1:24:45 1:24:45 0:13:40 RunnerSnow Best               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 397  191    21 M45-49 1813 Steve Warmingham           48  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:38:42 1:38:42 0:15:55                               


                                Age Group: M50-54                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
  30   27     1 M50-54 1367 Roger Giordano             52  M  Pueblo           CO             0:46:28 0:46:22 0:07:29 RunnerSnow Best               
  31   28     2 M50-54 1578 Todd Murray                53  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:46:49 0:46:43 0:07:32 C.S.P.D.                      
  36   33     3 M50-54 1549 Michael McGann             50  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:48:04 0:47:58 0:07:44                               
  40   37     4 M50-54 1386 Steven Griego              50  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:48:44 0:48:37 0:07:50 Fossil Rebel Alliance         
  88   70     5 M50-54 1777 Bren Triplett              52  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:54:19 0:54:09 0:08:44                               
 100   77     6 M50-54 1690 Thom Santa Maria           53  M  Elizabeth        CO             0:55:21 0:55:14 0:08:55                               
 108   83     7 M50-54 1145 Kirk Crowe                 51  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:56:28 0:56:04 0:09:03                               
 109   84     8 M50-54 1788 Mike Van Matre             53  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:56:21 0:56:08 0:09:03 Frio                          
 125   91     9 M50-54 1582 Julio Narvaez              50  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:58:01 0:57:49 0:09:20                               
 134   96    10 M50-54 1727 John Slaughter             51  M  Woodland Park    CO Clyde       0:59:05 0:58:46 0:09:29                               
 155  106    11 M50-54  909 Kenneth Buckey             54  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:00:52 1:00:39 0:09:47                               
 161  109    12 M50-54 1476 Jeffrey Kirk               51  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:01:19 1:01:02 0:09:51 EPSO                          
 189  122    13 M50-54 1227 David Dietz                53  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:04:18 1:04:01 0:10:20 Frio                          
 197  125    14 M50-54 1892 Kyle Tyra                  50  M  Monument         CO             1:05:39 1:04:56 0:10:28                               
 198  126    15 M50-54 1179 Michael Davis              50  M  Peyton           CO             1:05:37 1:04:58 0:10:29                               
 204  128    16 M50-54 1326 William Ewell              50  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:05:51 1:05:33 0:10:34 EPSO                          
 210  131    17 M50-54 1694 Jeffrey Schirmer           54  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:06:12 1:05:55 0:10:38                               
 235  143    18 M50-54 1847 Darren Wilson              52  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:08:06 1:07:48 0:10:56                               
 242  146    19 M50-54 1779 Ken Trousdale              54  M  Peyton           CO             1:08:59 1:08:33 0:11:03                               
 255  149    20 M50-54 1265 James Driscoll             50  M  Falcon           CO             1:10:26 1:10:01 0:11:18                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 259  151    21 M50-54  802 Michael Boice              53  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:10:38 1:10:09 0:11:19                               
 268  154    22 M50-54  692 Brian Bain                 51  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       1:11:49 1:11:11 0:11:29                               
 272  157    23 M50-54 1639 Jack Rauer                 54  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:12:27 1:11:49 0:11:35 EPSO                          
 281  160    24 M50-54 1388 Ed Gritters                53  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:12:37 1:12:25 0:11:41                               
 292  164    25 M50-54 1078 Randall Coan               50  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       1:14:40 1:13:35 0:11:52                               
 301  166    26 M50-54 1717 Stuart Shelton             54  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:15:11 1:14:09 0:11:58                               
 303  167    27 M50-54 1395 Bill Hallam                51  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       1:15:12 1:14:36 0:12:02                               
 322  171    28 M50-54 1705 Larry Seidman              53  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:17:29 1:16:58 0:12:25                               
 326  172    29 M50-54 1666 Troy Rogula                52  M  Pueblo West      CO             1:17:41 1:17:41 0:12:32                               
 339  176    30 M50-54 1632 David Rael                 54  M  Pueblo West      CO             1:22:30 1:19:47 0:12:52 RunnerSnow Best               
 373  182    31 M50-54 1480 Rich Klaber                53  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:27:57 1:26:52 0:14:01                               
 387  186    32 M50-54 1648 Rodney Reyes               50  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:30:35 1:30:08 0:14:32                               
 401  192    33 M50-54 1465 Kraig Keller               50  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:42:27 1:41:24 0:16:21                               


                                Age Group: M55-59                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
  18   18     1 M55-59 1376 John Goodloe               55  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:41:58 0:41:56 0:06:46 Rusted Runners                
  22   21     2 M55-59 1586 Danny Nelson               57  M  Pueblo           CO             0:44:14 0:44:13 0:07:08 RunnerSnow Best               
  51   44     3 M55-59 1883 Michael Guenther           55  M  Monument         CO             0:50:27 0:49:54 0:08:03                               
  82   66     4 M55-59 1660 Bob Robson                 55  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:53:46 0:53:32 0:08:38                               
 116   87     5 M55-59 1573 David Mulligan             55  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:56:34 0:56:22 0:09:05                               
 184  120     6 M55-59 1457 Jeffrey Jury               56  M  Fountain         CO             1:04:03 1:03:41 0:10:16                               
 196  124     7 M55-59 1767 Joel Thompson              57  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:05:37 1:04:55 0:10:28                               
 213  134     8 M55-59 1904 Chris Alvarez              55  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:06:48 1:06:13 0:10:41                               
 280  159     9 M55-59 1548 Michael McDonald           57  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:13:28 1:12:21 0:11:40                               
 309  168    10 M55-59 1664 Ronald Rockwell            58  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       1:15:50 1:15:10 0:12:07                               
 348  178    11 M55-59 1827 Bobby Wells                57  M  Monument         CO             1:22:22 1:21:30 0:13:09                               
 357  179    12 M55-59 1335 Fred Fischlein             59  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:23:46 1:22:50 0:13:22                               
 391  190    13 M55-59  943 Lee Burton                 56  M  Divide           CO             1:34:45 1:34:02 0:15:10                               


                                Age Group: M60-64                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
  52   45     1 M60-64 1680 Rollie Russell             63  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:50:11 0:50:02 0:08:04                               
  76   61     2 M60-64 1692 Michael Schenk             64  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:53:07 0:53:04 0:08:34 Rusted Runners                
  79   63     3 M60-64 1763 Eric Thomas                62  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:53:33 0:53:25 0:08:37                               
  99   76     4 M60-64 1089 Dennis Collard             62  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:55:00 0:54:58 0:08:52                               
 137   98     5 M60-64 1372 Ed Gleason                 61  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:59:00 0:58:52 0:09:30                               
 139  100     6 M60-64  767 Marcus Beyerle             64  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:59:37 0:59:03 0:09:31                               
 149  105     7 M60-64 1357 Michael Gardner            63  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:00:25 1:00:05 0:09:41 Rusted Runners                
 163  110     8 M60-64  807 Rodney Bolman              60  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:01:55 1:01:09 0:09:52                               
 238  145     9 M60-64 1866 Wayne Cox                  63  M  Westminster      CO             1:08:18 1:08:02 0:10:58                               
 278  158    10 M60-64 1575 Mark Muren                 64  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       1:13:09 1:12:15 0:11:39 EPSO                          
 336  175    11 M60-64 1539 Tony Matthews              63  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:20:00 1:19:14 0:12:47                               


                                Age Group: M65-69                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
  61   48     1 M65-69 1640 Bernie Redlinger           66  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:51:18 0:51:11 0:08:15                               
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M65-69
                            Previous Record:  0:51:53, set in 2005 by Glen Ash
                                              age 67, from Colorado Springs CO

 101   78     2 M65-69 1411 Craig Hayes                65  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:55:39 0:55:21 0:08:56                               
 182  119     3 M65-69 1744 Don Stauder                69  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:03:37 1:03:26 0:10:14                               
 220  136     4 M65-69 1560 Larry Miller               66  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:07:04 1:06:41 0:10:45                               
 222  137     5 M65-69  717 Jim Beckenhaupt            69  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:07:13 1:06:52 0:10:47                               
 231  142     6 M65-69 1746 Eric Steiner               69  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:08:26 1:07:39 0:10:55                               


                                Age Group: M70-74                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 270  156     1 M70-74 1350 Tom Galivan                71  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:12:09 1:11:36 0:11:33                               
 331  174     2 M70-74 1333 David Fenell               70  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:18:41 1:18:13 0:12:37                               
 347  177     3 M70-74 1805 John Vomastic              73  M  Manitou Springs  CO             1:22:42 1:21:26 0:13:08                               
 386  185     4 M70-74 1596 David North                72  M  Denver           CO             1:30:52 1:29:57 0:14:30                               


                                Age Group: M75-79                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 310  169     1 M75-79 1541 Robert McAndrews           77  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:15:41 1:15:20 0:12:09 Rusted Runners                
 410  194     2 M75-79 1734 Charles Snygg              77  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       1:58:51 1:57:41 0:18:59                               


                                Age Group: M80-84                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 237  144     1 M80-84 1862 Glen Ash                   80  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:08:22 1:07:58 0:10:58                               
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M80-84
                            Previous Record:  1:31:24, set in 2011 by Ed Mighell
                                              age 80, from Denver CO



                                Age Group: M85-89                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 413  195     1 M85-89 1556 Ed Mighell                 86  M  Lakewood         CO             2:07:05 3:19:13 0:32:08