Winter Series IV 10K                              
                                  Overall Male                                  
                                February 25, 2017                               

This race is chip timed. Scoring is by chip time. The Series Results
are also based on chip time.

If you have any questions about the results, please send an e-mail to
the timing team at raceresults@pprrun.org

If you have other questions about the race, please send an e-mail to the
race directors, Mike Shafai (michael.c.shafai@smithbarney.com) and
John Gardner (john.n.gardner@smithbarney.com)

Course: This race takes place in the Black Forest on mostly dirt roads with some paved roads.
The course has several roling hills with variable conditions.

This is the final race of the Winter Series. Thanks for joining us!!

Weather: Mostly sunny.  Starting temps in the teens, warming a bit.

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
   1    1     1 M25-29 1791 Stephen VanGampleare       26  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:35:05 0:35:05 0:05:40 Fossil Rebel Alliance         
   2    2     1 M15-19  751 Awet Beraki                19  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:35:05 0:35:05 0:05:40 Palmer Runnists               
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M15-19
                            Previous Record:  0:35:43, set in 2013 by Tucker Hamilton
                                              age 18, from Colorado Springs CO

   3    3     1 M35-39 1826 Michael Weiss              35  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:36:24 0:36:24 0:05:52 SRM-ART                       
                            Tied Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M35-39
                            Current Record:  0:36:24, set in 2016 by Justin Ricks
                                             age 35, from Colorado Springs CO

   4    4     1 M20-24 1722 Joshua Simkins             24  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:36:54 0:36:54 0:05:57                               
   5    5     2 M35-39 1547 Neil McDonagh              35  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:37:58 0:37:58 0:06:07                               
   6    6     1 M30-34 1614 Nick Parton                31  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:38:16 0:38:14 0:06:10 Fossil Rebel Alliance         
   7    7     2 M15-19 1542 Connor McCabe              17  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:39:17 0:39:16 0:06:20                               
   8    8     2 M25-29 1255 Conner Drendel             27  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:39:23 0:39:21 0:06:21                               
   9    9     3 M25-29 1537 Patryk Matecki             29  M  Monument         CO             0:39:42 0:39:37 0:06:23 DDC Running                   
  10   10     3 M15-19 1693 William Schenk             18  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:40:01 0:40:00 0:06:27 Palmer Runnists               
  11   11     1 M40-44 1127 Marcus Corbett             41  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:40:22 0:40:20 0:06:30 Fossil Rebel Alliance         
  12   12     2 M30-34 1747 Vitaly Stepanov            34  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:40:23 0:40:22 0:06:31                               
  13   13     1 M45-49 1669 Gerald Romero              45  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:40:58 0:40:57 0:06:36 DDC Running                   
  14   14     3 M30-34 1036 Daniel Castaneda           32  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:41:25 0:41:23 0:06:40 EPSO                          
  15   15     3 M35-39 1646 Kyle Reno                  35  M  Peyton           CO             0:41:40 0:41:38 0:06:43 Rusted Runners                
  16   16     4 M15-19  818 David Bolt                 17  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:41:52 0:41:45 0:06:44                               
  17   17     4 M25-29 1898 Jeff Macnair               25  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:41:49 0:41:48 0:06:45                               
  18   18     1 M55-59 1376 John Goodloe               55  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:41:58 0:41:56 0:06:46 Rusted Runners                
  19   19     5 M25-29 1845 Matt Willson               28  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:43:16 0:43:11 0:06:58 DDC Running                   
  21   20     5 M15-19 1792 Filomeno Vargas            16  M  Pueblo           CO             0:44:13 0:44:12 0:07:08 RunnerSnow Best               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
  22   21     2 M55-59 1586 Danny Nelson               57  M  Pueblo           CO             0:44:14 0:44:13 0:07:08 RunnerSnow Best               
  23   22     2 M40-44 1425 Cj Hitz                    43  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:44:47 0:44:46 0:07:13                               
  24   23     4 M30-34 1391 David Groves               34  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:45:00 0:44:59 0:07:15 Fossil Rebel Alliance         
  25   24     2 M45-49 1439 Chris Jacob                49  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:45:42 0:45:37 0:07:21                               
  27   25     3 M45-49 1049 Jason Castro               47  M  Pueblo           CO             0:45:57 0:45:53 0:07:24                               
  28   26     4 M35-39 1361 Tristan Gearhart           38  M  Monument         CO             0:46:10 0:46:06 0:07:26 Colorado Springs Utilities    
  30   27     1 M50-54 1367 Roger Giordano             52  M  Pueblo           CO             0:46:28 0:46:22 0:07:29 RunnerSnow Best               
  31   28     2 M50-54 1578 Todd Murray                53  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:46:49 0:46:43 0:07:32 C.S.P.D.                      
  32   29     1 M10-14 1695 Joel Schluessler           14  M  Peyton           CO             0:47:08 0:47:04 0:07:35                               
  33   30     6 M15-19 1659 Jared Robinson             17  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:47:22 0:47:20 0:07:38                               
  34   31     7 M15-19 1478 Dalton Kittle              16  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:47:57 0:47:53 0:07:43                               
  35   32     8 M15-19 1787 Andy Van Matre             19  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:48:08 0:47:55 0:07:44 Frio                          
  36   33     3 M50-54 1549 Michael McGann             50  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:48:04 0:47:58 0:07:44                               
  37   34     4 M45-49  917 Michael Budler             47  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:48:13 0:48:05 0:07:45                               
  38   35     2 M10-14  638 Francisco Alvarez          13  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:48:14 0:48:06 0:07:45 Palmer Runnists               
  39   36     5 M30-34 1611 Stephen Parnell            33  M  Monument         CO             0:49:00 0:48:32 0:07:50 DDC Running                   
  40   37     4 M50-54 1386 Steven Griego              50  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:48:44 0:48:37 0:07:50 Fossil Rebel Alliance         
  41   38     3 M40-44 1017 Rob Cashell                44  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:48:48 0:48:39 0:07:51 Colorado Springs Utilities    
  42   39     4 M40-44 1888 David Marques              41  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:49:10 0:49:05 0:07:55 Peaks N Pines Brewing Company 
  43   40     5 M40-44 1436 Andrew Hust                41  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:49:14 0:49:07 0:07:55                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
  45   41     6 M40-44 1506 Anthony Lee                43  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:49:29 0:49:20 0:07:57                               
  46   42     9 M15-19   41 Lumin Abdalla              17  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:49:34 0:49:31 0:07:59                               
  47   43     7 M40-44 1040 Eric Castellano            43  M  Pueblo           CO             0:49:39 0:49:34 0:08:00                               
  51   44     3 M55-59 1883 Michael Guenther           55  M  Monument         CO             0:50:27 0:49:54 0:08:03                               
  52   45     1 M60-64 1680 Rollie Russell             63  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:50:11 0:50:02 0:08:04                               
  57   46     5 M45-49 1366 Rob Gilliam                47  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:50:39 0:50:34 0:08:09 Rusted Runners                
  59   47     6 M25-29  789 Atticus Blair              26  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:51:14 0:50:52 0:08:12                               
  61   48     1 M65-69 1640 Bernie Redlinger           66  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:51:18 0:51:11 0:08:15                               
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M65-69
                            Previous Record:  0:51:53, set in 2005 by Glen Ash
                                              age 67, from Colorado Springs CO

  63   49     5 M35-39 1402 John Haney                 38  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:52:05 0:51:19 0:08:17 Red Leg                       
  64   50     8 M40-44 1598 Sean O'Day                 41  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:52:04 0:51:19 0:08:17 Red Leg                       
  65   51     6 M35-39 1761 Matthew Thieme             36  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:51:28 0:51:22 0:08:17 Colorado Springs Utilities    
  66   52     7 M35-39 1686 Mario Sanchez              35  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:51:39 0:51:34 0:08:19                               
  67   53     6 M45-49 1776 Naas Tredoux               47  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       0:51:53 0:51:43 0:08:20 Yudu Lifestyle                
  68   54     6 M30-34  665 Tracy Archer               30  M  Peyton           CO             0:51:58 0:51:46 0:08:21                               
  69   55     7 M25-29 1899 Christopher Mellott        27  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:52:32 0:52:12 0:08:25                               
  70   56     3 M10-14 1628 Jacob Puett                14  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:52:32 0:52:24 0:08:27                               
  71   57     8 M25-29  887 Roland Brodeur             29  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:52:37 0:52:29 0:08:28 Rocky Mountain Brewery        
  72   58     9 M25-29 1489 Jason Krienke              28  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:52:51 0:52:30 0:08:28                               
  73   59     7 M30-34 1886 Joe Laliberte              30  M  Manitou Springs  CO             0:52:55 0:52:39 0:08:30                               
  74   60     7 M45-49 1636 Rich Ramsey                45  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:52:55 0:52:49 0:08:31                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
  76   61     2 M60-64 1692 Michael Schenk             64  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:53:07 0:53:04 0:08:34 Rusted Runners                
  78   62     8 M45-49  793 David Bloomfield           46  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:53:27 0:53:21 0:08:36 Rusted Runners                
  79   63     3 M60-64 1763 Eric Thomas                62  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:53:33 0:53:25 0:08:37                               
  80   64     9 M40-44 1488 Jeff Kramer                44  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:53:31 0:53:27 0:08:37 EPSO                          
  81   65    10 M40-44 1709 Jeff Severn                40  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       0:54:25 0:53:29 0:08:38                               
  82   66     4 M55-59 1660 Bob Robson                 55  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:53:46 0:53:32 0:08:38                               
  83   67     8 M30-34 1444 Paul Jaszkowiak            33  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       0:54:35 0:53:35 0:08:39                               
  86   68     4 M10-14 1697 Nathan Schluessler         11  M  Peyton           CO             0:54:04 0:53:55 0:08:42                               
  87   69    10 M15-19 1259 Hunter Driscoll            15  M  Falcon           CO             0:54:26 0:54:02 0:08:43                               
  88   70     5 M50-54 1777 Bren Triplett              52  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:54:19 0:54:09 0:08:44                               
  89   71     9 M45-49 1728 Robert Smit                45  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:54:55 0:54:25 0:08:47 EPSO                          
  92   72     8 M35-39 1656 Juan Rivera                35  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:54:36 0:54:36 0:08:48                               
  95   73     9 M30-34 1566 Matthew Montoya            31  M  Peyton           CO             0:55:10 0:54:47 0:08:50                               
  96   74     9 M35-39 1540 Francisco Mayo             39  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:54:56 0:54:52 0:08:51                               
  98   75     2 M20-24 1321 Andy Estrada               21  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:55:08 0:54:55 0:08:51                               
  99   76     4 M60-64 1089 Dennis Collard             62  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:55:00 0:54:58 0:08:52                               
 100   77     6 M50-54 1690 Thom Santa Maria           53  M  Elizabeth        CO             0:55:21 0:55:14 0:08:55                               
 101   78     2 M65-69 1411 Craig Hayes                65  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:55:39 0:55:21 0:08:56                               
 103   79    10 M45-49  979 Stephen Camacho            47  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:55:43 0:55:30 0:08:57                               
 104   80    10 M30-34 1014 Neil Caruso                34  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:55:56 0:55:42 0:08:59 EPSO                          

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 106   81    11 M45-49 1048 Tom Castle                 46  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:56:19 0:55:58 0:09:02                               
 107   82    10 M35-39 1399 Zachary Hammel             35  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       0:56:18 0:56:01 0:09:02                               
 108   83     7 M50-54 1145 Kirk Crowe                 51  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:56:28 0:56:04 0:09:03                               
 109   84     8 M50-54 1788 Mike Van Matre             53  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:56:21 0:56:08 0:09:03 Frio                          
 110   85    11 M15-19 1839 Kaleb Whittaker-Bonk       16  M  Fountain         CO             0:56:33 0:56:08 0:09:03                               
 112   86    10 M25-29 1894 Christian Richenberg       27  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:56:19 0:56:09 0:09:03                               
 116   87     5 M55-59 1573 David Mulligan             55  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:56:34 0:56:22 0:09:05                               
 118   88    12 M45-49 1420 Chuck Herbst               48  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:56:56 0:56:42 0:09:09 Ice Cave Cider House          
 122   89    11 M25-29 1400 Thomas Hanchar             26  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:58:11 0:57:44 0:09:19 DDC Running                   
 123   90    11 M35-39 1631 Mark Radtke                36  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:57:54 0:57:45 0:09:19                               
 125   91     9 M50-54 1582 Julio Narvaez              50  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:58:01 0:57:49 0:09:20                               
 126   92    12 M25-29 1804 William Vogl               27  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       0:58:13 0:57:59 0:09:21 Frio                          
 128   93    11 M40-44 1430 Joseph Hoover              42  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:58:46 0:58:16 0:09:24                               
 132   94    13 M45-49 1362 Michael Gebeau             47  M  Monument         CO             0:59:16 0:58:43 0:09:28                               
 133   95    14 M45-49 1617 Scott Perry                49  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:59:01 0:58:44 0:09:28                               
 134   96    10 M50-54 1727 John Slaughter             51  M  Woodland Park    CO Clyde       0:59:05 0:58:46 0:09:29                               
 136   97    11 M30-34 1889 Aaron Paul                 30  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:59:38 0:58:51 0:09:30                               
 137   98     5 M60-64 1372 Ed Gleason                 61  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:59:00 0:58:52 0:09:30                               
 138   99    15 M45-49 1063 Gene Chavez                48  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:59:11 0:58:55 0:09:30 BRT                           
 139  100     6 M60-64  767 Marcus Beyerle             64  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:59:37 0:59:03 0:09:31                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 142  101     5 M10-14 1364 Patrick Gibbs              12  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:59:54 0:59:33 0:09:36                               
 143  102    12 M40-44 1878 Thomas Mulcahy             41  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:00:23 0:59:39 0:09:37                               
 146  103    12 M15-19 1774 Cameron Tredoux            16  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:59:55 0:59:45 0:09:38 Yudu Lifestyle                
 147  104    12 M30-34 1072 Matthew Cleveland          32  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:00:10 0:59:53 0:09:40                               
 149  105     7 M60-64 1357 Michael Gardner            63  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:00:25 1:00:05 0:09:41 Rusted Runners                
 155  106    11 M50-54  909 Kenneth Buckey             54  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:00:52 1:00:39 0:09:47                               
 156  107    12 M35-39 1736 Manuel Solis               37  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:01:02 1:00:40 0:09:47                               
 160  108     3 M20-24 1228 Garrett Dietz              22  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:01:09 1:00:55 0:09:50 Frio                          
 161  109    12 M50-54 1476 Jeffrey Kirk               51  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:01:19 1:01:02 0:09:51 EPSO                          
 163  110     8 M60-64  807 Rodney Bolman              60  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:01:55 1:01:09 0:09:52                               
 164  111    13 M25-29 1879 Jonathan Muren             25  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:02:06 1:01:11 0:09:52                               
 165  112    13 M35-39 1649 Michael Rheinschmidt       39  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       1:01:48 1:01:12 0:09:52                               
 167  113    14 M35-39 1504 Adam Larson                37  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:01:52 1:01:21 0:09:54                               
 169  114    16 M45-49 1714 Tim Shaw                   45  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       1:01:50 1:01:28 0:09:55                               
 172  115    13 M40-44 1833 Justus Whipkey             42  M  Manitou Springs  CO             1:01:53 1:01:50 0:09:58                               
 175  116    17 M45-49 1349 Angel Galicia              48  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:02:31 1:02:26 0:10:04                               
 177  117    14 M25-29 1907 Miles Mahan                27  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:03:30 1:02:46 0:10:07 Gold Camp Brew                
 179  118    14 M40-44 1286 Aaron Duggan               40  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:03:43 1:02:55 0:10:09                               
 182  119     3 M65-69 1744 Don Stauder                69  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:03:37 1:03:26 0:10:14                               
 184  120     6 M55-59 1457 Jeffrey Jury               56  M  Fountain         CO             1:04:03 1:03:41 0:10:16                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 187  121    13 M30-34 1867 RJ Dwyer                   31  M  Denver           CO             1:04:19 1:03:59 0:10:19                               
 189  122    13 M50-54 1227 David Dietz                53  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:04:18 1:04:01 0:10:20 Frio                          
 190  123    15 M40-44 1505 Matt Laubhan               40  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:04:54 1:04:03 0:10:20                               
 196  124     7 M55-59 1767 Joel Thompson              57  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:05:37 1:04:55 0:10:28                               
 197  125    14 M50-54 1892 Kyle Tyra                  50  M  Monument         CO             1:05:39 1:04:56 0:10:28                               
 198  126    15 M50-54 1179 Michael Davis              50  M  Peyton           CO             1:05:37 1:04:58 0:10:29                               
 203  127    15 M35-39 1116 Brandon Cook               36  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:05:42 1:05:32 0:10:34                               
 204  128    16 M50-54 1326 William Ewell              50  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:05:51 1:05:33 0:10:34 EPSO                          
 206  129    16 M40-44 1404 Shane Hansen               42  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:06:08 1:05:45 0:10:36 Pheasant Pluckers             
 208  130    14 M30-34 1911 Brandon Salisbury          34  M  Manitou Springs  CO             1:06:45 1:05:49 0:10:37 Fossil Rebel Alliance         
 210  131    17 M50-54 1694 Jeffrey Schirmer           54  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:06:12 1:05:55 0:10:38                               
 211  132    15 M30-34 1446 Nolan Johnson              31  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:06:46 1:06:05 0:10:40 Fossil Rebel Alliance         
 212  133    16 M35-39 1650 Jeremy Rickard             36  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       1:06:41 1:06:08 0:10:40                               
 213  134     8 M55-59 1904 Chris Alvarez              55  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:06:48 1:06:13 0:10:41                               
 217  135    18 M45-49 1581 Mark Nagel                 49  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:07:18 1:06:19 0:10:42                               
 220  136     4 M65-69 1560 Larry Miller               66  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:07:04 1:06:41 0:10:45                               
 222  137     5 M65-69  717 Jim Beckenhaupt            69  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:07:13 1:06:52 0:10:47                               
 223  138    17 M35-39 1292 Dean Dunston               39  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:08:22 1:06:58 0:10:48                               
 224  139     4 M20-24 1914 Kyle Reiter                21  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:08:23 1:06:59 0:10:48                               
 225  140    18 M35-39 1469 Craig Kim                  36  M  Commerce City    CO             1:08:14 1:07:13 0:10:50 DDC Running                   

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 226  141    19 M35-39 1704 Kirk Sears                 38  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       1:07:25 1:07:15 0:10:51                               
 231  142     6 M65-69 1746 Eric Steiner               69  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:08:26 1:07:39 0:10:55                               
 235  143    18 M50-54 1847 Darren Wilson              52  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:08:06 1:07:48 0:10:56                               
 237  144     1 M80-84 1862 Glen Ash                   80  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:08:22 1:07:58 0:10:58                               
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M80-84
                            Previous Record:  1:31:24, set in 2011 by Ed Mighell
                                              age 80, from Denver CO

 238  145     9 M60-64 1866 Wayne Cox                  63  M  Westminster      CO             1:08:18 1:08:02 0:10:58                               
 242  146    19 M50-54 1779 Ken Trousdale              54  M  Peyton           CO             1:08:59 1:08:33 0:11:03                               
 245  147    20 M35-39 1600 Ryan Oliver                36  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:09:07 1:08:39 0:11:04                               
 254  148    17 M40-44 1238 Jason Doedderlein          43  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:10:10 1:09:24 0:11:12                               
 255  149    20 M50-54 1265 James Driscoll             50  M  Falcon           CO             1:10:26 1:10:01 0:11:18                               
 257  150    21 M35-39 1451 David Jones                39  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       1:10:47 1:10:05 0:11:18                               
 259  151    21 M50-54  802 Michael Boice              53  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:10:38 1:10:09 0:11:19                               
 264  152    22 M35-39 1442 Greg Jankowski             38  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:12:12 1:11:04 0:11:28                               
 265  153    19 M45-49 1720 Reginald Short             45  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:11:50 1:11:06 0:11:28                               
 268  154    22 M50-54  692 Brian Bain                 51  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       1:11:49 1:11:11 0:11:29                               
 269  155    23 M35-39 1413 Chad Haynes                38  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:11:49 1:11:13 0:11:29                               
 270  156     1 M70-74 1350 Tom Galivan                71  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:12:09 1:11:36 0:11:33                               
 272  157    23 M50-54 1639 Jack Rauer                 54  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:12:27 1:11:49 0:11:35 EPSO                          
 278  158    10 M60-64 1575 Mark Muren                 64  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       1:13:09 1:12:15 0:11:39 EPSO                          
 280  159     9 M55-59 1548 Michael McDonald           57  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:13:28 1:12:21 0:11:40                               
 281  160    24 M50-54 1388 Ed Gritters                53  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:12:37 1:12:25 0:11:41                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 282  161    24 M35-39 1861 Christoph Zurcher          39  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:13:13 1:12:27 0:11:41                               
 284  162    25 M35-39 1515 Luke Lilevjen              36  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       1:13:31 1:12:48 0:11:45                               
 285  163     1 M01-09 1737 Xavier South                8  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:13:34 1:13:12 0:11:48                               
 292  164    25 M50-54 1078 Randall Coan               50  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       1:14:40 1:13:35 0:11:52                               
 296  165    26 M35-39 1906 Chris Beiswanger           37  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:14:36 1:13:48 0:11:54                               
 301  166    26 M50-54 1717 Stuart Shelton             54  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:15:11 1:14:09 0:11:58                               
 303  167    27 M50-54 1395 Bill Hallam                51  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       1:15:12 1:14:36 0:12:02                               
 309  168    10 M55-59 1664 Ronald Rockwell            58  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       1:15:50 1:15:10 0:12:07                               
 310  169     1 M75-79 1541 Robert McAndrews           77  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:15:41 1:15:20 0:12:09 Rusted Runners                
 321  170    18 M40-44 1507 Chris Lee                  42  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       1:17:40 1:16:48 0:12:23                               
 322  171    28 M50-54 1705 Larry Seidman              53  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:17:29 1:16:58 0:12:25                               
 326  172    29 M50-54 1666 Troy Rogula                52  M  Pueblo West      CO             1:17:41 1:17:41 0:12:32                               
 329  173    15 M25-29   68 Matthew Abeyta             29  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:18:22 1:17:56 0:12:34                               
 331  174     2 M70-74 1333 David Fenell               70  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:18:41 1:18:13 0:12:37                               
 336  175    11 M60-64 1539 Tony Matthews              63  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:20:00 1:19:14 0:12:47                               
 339  176    30 M50-54 1632 David Rael                 54  M  Pueblo West      CO             1:22:30 1:19:47 0:12:52 RunnerSnow Best               
 347  177     3 M70-74 1805 John Vomastic              73  M  Manitou Springs  CO             1:22:42 1:21:26 0:13:08                               
 348  178    11 M55-59 1827 Bobby Wells                57  M  Monument         CO             1:22:22 1:21:30 0:13:09                               
 357  179    12 M55-59 1335 Fred Fischlein             59  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:23:46 1:22:50 0:13:22                               
 361  180    19 M40-44 1858 Mark Zandarski             40  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:23:55 1:23:07 0:13:24 Gold Camp Brew                

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                      Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 366  181    20 M45-49 1583 Larry Navarro              49  M  Pueblo           CO             1:24:45 1:24:45 0:13:40 RunnerSnow Best               
 373  182    31 M50-54 1480 Rich Klaber                53  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:27:57 1:26:52 0:14:01                               
 376  183    27 M35-39 1797 Justin Vazquez             36  M  Fountain         CO             1:27:43 1:26:58 0:14:02                               
 378  184    20 M40-44 1592 Chadd Nolen                40  M  Manitou Springs  CO Clyde       1:27:59 1:27:59 0:14:11                               
 386  185     4 M70-74 1596 David North                72  M  Denver           CO             1:30:52 1:29:57 0:14:30                               
 387  186    32 M50-54 1648 Rodney Reyes               50  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:30:35 1:30:08 0:14:32                               
 388  187    28 M35-39  820 Christopher Bonk           35  M  Fountain         CO Clyde       1:31:21 1:30:46 0:14:38 EPSO                          
 389  188    29 M35-39 1482 Christopher Klug           35  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       1:31:31 1:30:56 0:14:40 EPSO                          
 390  189    21 M40-44 1809 Paul Wakino                43  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:33:46 1:33:05 0:15:01                               
 391  190    13 M55-59  943 Lee Burton                 56  M  Divide           CO             1:34:45 1:34:02 0:15:10                               
 397  191    21 M45-49 1813 Steve Warmingham           48  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:38:42 1:38:42 0:15:55                               
 401  192    33 M50-54 1465 Kraig Keller               50  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:42:27 1:41:24 0:16:21                               
 408  193    16 M30-34  713 Matthew Beach              34  M  Black Forest     CO             0:28:59 1:53:29 0:18:18                               
 410  194     2 M75-79 1734 Charles Snygg              77  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       1:58:51 1:57:41 0:18:59                               
 413  195     1 M85-89 1556 Ed Mighell                 86  M  Lakewood         CO             2:07:05 3:19:13 0:32:08