Winter Series I 3.3M                              
                                  Overall Male                                  
                                January 14, 2017                                

This race is chip timed. Scoring is by chip time. The Series Results
are also based on chip time.

If you have any questions about the results, please send an e-mail to
the timing team at raceresults@pprrun.org

If you have other questions about the race, please send an e-mail to the
race directors, Mike Shafai (michael.c.shafai@smithbarney.com) and
John Gardner (john.n.gardner@smithbarney.com)

Course: Mostly single-track dirt trails, with a good number of hills.
There maybe ice and snow on the trail so be careful.

Weather: Mostly cloudy, starting temps in the mid 30s, warming to the low 40s.

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
   1    1     1 M25-29 5202 Stephen VanGampleare     26  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:17:54 0:17:53 0:05:25 Fossil Rebel Alliance         
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M25-29
                            Previous Record:  0:18:04, set in 2014 by James Burns
                                              age 25, from Colorado Springs CO

   2    2     1 M15-19 5348 Awet Beraki              19  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:18:04 0:18:03 0:05:28 Palmer Runnists               
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M15-19
                            Previous Record:  0:20:25, set in 2013 by Phillip Meyer
                                              age 18, from Colorado Springs CO

   3    3     2 M15-19 5400 Connor McCabe            17  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:18:12 0:18:11 0:05:31                               
   4    4     3 M15-19 5354 Jacob Dewey              17  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:18:16 0:18:16 0:05:32                               
   5    5     1 M20-24 5139 Joshua Simkins           24  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:18:22 0:18:22 0:05:34                               
   6    6     1 M35-39 5236 Michael Weiss            35  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:18:28 0:18:28 0:05:36 SRM-ART                       
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M35-39
                            Previous Record:  0:19:04, set in 2014 by Peter Maksimow
                                              age 35, from Manitou Springs CO

   7    7     2 M35-39 5406 Logan Wealing            35  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:19:32 0:19:31 0:05:55                               
   8    8     1 M30-34 2497 Nick Parton              31  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:19:55 0:19:54 0:06:02 Fossil Rebel Alliance         
   9    9     2 M25-29 2415 Patryk Matecki           29  M  Monument         CO             0:20:11 0:20:09 0:06:06 DDC Running                   
  10   10     1 M40-44 5364 Cj Hitz                  43  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:20:10 0:20:10 0:06:07                               
  11   11     3 M25-29 1350 Conner Drendel           27  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:20:23 0:20:22 0:06:10                               
  12   12     1 M45-49 5059 Gerald Romero            45  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:20:29 0:20:28 0:06:12 DDC Running                   
  13   13     4 M15-19 5016 Brandon Rockers          19  M  USAFA            CO             0:20:35 0:20:35 0:06:14                               
  14   14     5 M15-19 5116 William Schenk           18  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:20:46 0:20:45 0:06:17 Palmer Runnists               
  15   15     2 M30-34  891 Daniel Castaneda         32  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:21:29 0:21:28 0:06:30 EPSO                          
  16   16     6 M15-19  682 David Bolt               17  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:22:05 0:22:04 0:06:41                               
  17   17     1 M55-59 2472 Danny Nelson             57  M  Pueblo           CO             0:22:11 0:22:09 0:06:43 RunnerSnow Best               
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M55-59
                            Previous Record:  0:25:00, set in 2014 by Tom Kelecy
                                              age 58, from Colorado Springs CO

  18   18     2 M55-59 2253 John Goodloe             55  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:22:12 0:22:09 0:06:43 Rusted Runners                
  20   19     1 M50-54 2130 Roger Giordano           52  M  Pueblo           CO             0:22:23 0:22:19 0:06:46 RunnerSnow Best               
  21   20     4 M25-29 5255 Matt Willson             28  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:22:24 0:22:21 0:06:46 DDC Running                   

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
  22   21     3 M30-34 2265 David Groves             34  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:22:34 0:22:33 0:06:50 Fossil Rebel Alliance         
  24   22     3 M35-39 5327 Jeff Rath                39  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:22:51 0:22:51 0:06:55 Colorado Springs Utilities    
  25   23     7 M15-19 5198 Andy Van Matre           19  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:23:19 0:23:17 0:07:03 Frio                          
  26   24     2 M50-54 2464 Todd Murray              53  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:23:20 0:23:18 0:07:04 C.S.P.D.                      
  28   25     2 M45-49 5126 Thomas Selke             49  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:23:22 0:23:20 0:07:04                               
  30   26     1 M10-14 5117 Joel Schluessler         14  M  Peyton           CO             0:23:37 0:23:35 0:07:09                               
  32   27     8 M15-19 5203 Filomeno Vargas          16  M  Pueblo           CO             0:23:52 0:23:51 0:07:14 RunnerSnow Best               
  33   28     2 M10-14  265 Francisco Alvarez        13  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:23:54 0:23:51 0:07:14 Palmer Runnists               
  34   29     3 M50-54 5311 Steven Griego            50  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:23:56 0:23:55 0:07:15 Fossil Rebel Alliance         
  35   30     4 M35-39 2109 Tristan Gearhart         38  M  Monument         CO             0:23:56 0:23:55 0:07:15 Colorado Springs Utilities    
  36   31     4 M50-54 2426 Michael McGann           50  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:24:02 0:23:58 0:07:16                               
  37   32     5 M35-39 5404 James Kaminski           35  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:24:01 0:23:59 0:07:16                               
  38   33     4 M30-34 2494 Stephen Parnell          33  M  Monument         CO             0:24:14 0:24:10 0:07:19 DDC Running                   
  39   34     9 M15-19 2362 Dalton Kittle            16  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:24:24 0:24:14 0:07:21                               
  40   35     5 M30-34 2335 Nolan Johnson            31  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:24:30 0:24:19 0:07:22 Fossil Rebel Alliance         
  41   36     3 M45-49  895 Jason Castro             47  M  Pueblo           CO             0:24:33 0:24:32 0:07:26                               
  42   37     2 M40-44  852 Jon Cancellier           40  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:24:46 0:24:34 0:07:27                               
  43   38     6 M30-34  746 Andrew Brooks            33  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:24:40 0:24:36 0:07:27 DDC Running                   
  46   39     7 M30-34 5418 Leif Sandager            34  M  Denver           CO             0:24:57 0:24:55 0:07:33                               
  47   40     3 M40-44  888 Rob Cashell              44  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:24:59 0:24:55 0:07:33 Colorado Springs Utilities    

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
  48   41     4 M45-49 2124 Rob Gilliam              47  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:24:58 0:24:55 0:07:33 Rusted Runners                
  50   42    10 M15-19 5003 Jared Robinson           17  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:25:09 0:24:59 0:07:34                               
  51   43     6 M35-39 3988 Kyle Reno                35  M  Peyton           CO             0:25:03 0:25:03 0:07:35 Rusted Runners                
  52   44     4 M40-44 2325 Andrew Hust              41  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:25:43 0:25:32 0:07:44                               
  54   45     5 M45-49  784 Michael Budler           47  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:25:42 0:25:37 0:07:46                               
  55   46     5 M40-44 2376 Mike Laduke              40  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:25:47 0:25:37 0:07:46                               
  56   47     6 M45-49 5384 Larry Navarro            49  M  Pueblo           CO             0:25:42 0:25:41 0:07:47 RunnerSnow Best               
  57   48     3 M55-59 5362 Michael Guenther         55  M  Monument         CO             0:25:54 0:25:50 0:07:50                               
  58   49     8 M30-34  663 Chad Boehm               30  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:25:54 0:25:54 0:07:51                               
  59   50     7 M45-49 2396 Robert Little            48  M  Peyton           CO             0:26:02 0:25:55 0:07:51                               
  60   51     1 M60-64 5180 Eric Thomas              62  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:26:00 0:25:55 0:07:51                               
  61   52     1 M65-69 3578 Bernie Redlinger         66  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:25:57 0:25:57 0:07:52                               
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M65-69
                            Previous Record:  0:30:33, set in 2016 by Bernie Redlinger
                                              age 65, from Colorado Springs CO

  64   53     8 M45-49  637 David Bloomfield         46  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:26:15 0:26:09 0:07:55 Rusted Runners                
  65   54     5 M25-29  626 Atticus Blair            26  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:26:40 0:26:24 0:08:00                               
  66   55     3 M10-14 3492 Jacob Puett              14  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:26:39 0:26:26 0:08:01                               
  67   56     9 M45-49 5338 Naas Tredoux             47  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       0:26:40 0:26:34 0:08:03 Yudu Lifestyle                
  68   57     4 M55-59 5005 Bob Robson               55  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:26:44 0:26:40 0:08:05                               
  69   58     7 M35-39 5112 Mario Sanchez            35  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:26:44 0:26:40 0:08:05                               
  70   59     6 M25-29 5407 Christian Richenberg     27  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:26:44 0:26:40 0:08:05                               
  71   60     7 M25-29  609 Christopher Blackburn    26  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:26:45 0:26:43 0:08:06                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
  72   61     5 M55-59 2458 David Mulligan           55  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:26:49 0:26:44 0:08:06                               
  73   62     6 M40-44 2408 David Marques            41  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:26:51 0:26:45 0:08:06 Peaks N Pines Brewing Company 
  74   63     8 M35-39 2418 Francisco Mayo           39  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:26:56 0:26:52 0:08:08                               
  76   64    11 M15-19 5368 Mark Martinez            16  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:26:58 0:26:54 0:08:09                               
  77   65     7 M40-44  892 Eric Castellano          43  M  Pueblo           CO             0:26:57 0:26:56 0:08:10                               
  78   66     5 M50-54 5189 Bren Triplett            52  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:27:06 0:27:03 0:08:12                               
  80   67     6 M50-54 5347 Danny Ballenger          51  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:27:11 0:27:06 0:08:13                               
  81   68     4 M10-14 5346 Andrew Ballenger         10  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:27:11 0:27:08 0:08:13                               
  82   69     8 M40-44 5370 Sean O'Day               41  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:27:24 0:27:13 0:08:15 Red Leg                       
  83   70    12 M15-19 5279 Lumin Abdalla            17  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:27:17 0:27:17 0:08:16                               
  84   71     7 M50-54 2364 Rich Klaber              53  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:27:26 0:27:18 0:08:16                               
  85   72     2 M20-24 1346 Garrett Dietz            22  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:27:28 0:27:19 0:08:17 Frio                          
  86   73     2 M60-64 5115 Michael Schenk           64  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:27:26 0:27:20 0:08:17 Rusted Runners                
  87   74     9 M30-34 2445 Matthew Montoya          31  M  Peyton           CO             0:27:47 0:27:21 0:08:17                               
  90   75    10 M45-49  807 Stephen Camacho          47  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:27:35 0:27:29 0:08:20                               
  92   76     8 M50-54 5033 Troy Rogula              52  M  Pueblo West      CO             0:27:41 0:27:34 0:08:21                               
  93   77     8 M25-29 5213 William Vogl             27  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       0:27:49 0:27:34 0:08:21 Frio                          
  94   78     5 M10-14 1209 Cedar Collins            12  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:27:57 0:27:55 0:08:28                               
  97   79     9 M50-54 5199 Mike Van Matre           53  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:28:14 0:28:04 0:08:30 Frio                          
  99   80     9 M40-44 2423 Troy McCubbin            43  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:28:16 0:28:11 0:08:32                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 101   81    10 M40-44 2370 Jeff Kramer              44  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:28:18 0:28:14 0:08:33 EPSO                          
 102   82     2 M65-69 5414 John Duran               66  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:28:18 0:28:16 0:08:34                               
 103   83     9 M35-39 5178 Matthew Thieme           36  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:28:23 0:28:19 0:08:35 Colorado Springs Utilities    
 108   84    11 M40-44 5263 Jeremy Winn              41  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:28:35 0:28:26 0:08:37 C.S.P.D.                      
 109   85    10 M30-34  887 Neil Caruso              34  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:28:47 0:28:37 0:08:40 EPSO                          
 110   86    10 M50-54 1319 Kirk Crowe               51  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:28:43 0:28:37 0:08:40                               
 111   87    11 M30-34 2333 Paul Jaszkowiak          33  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       0:28:48 0:28:38 0:08:41                               
 112   88     3 M60-64 5330 Rollie Russell           63  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:28:48 0:28:39 0:08:41                               
 113   89    11 M45-49 2328 Chris Jacob              49  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:29:02 0:28:51 0:08:45                               
 114   90    12 M45-49 3546 Rich Ramsey              45  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:28:56 0:28:56 0:08:46                               
 115   91    12 M30-34 2356 Henry King               31  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:29:01 0:28:56 0:08:46                               
 116   92    11 M50-54 5143 John Slaughter           51  M  Woodland Park    CO Clyde       0:29:03 0:28:57 0:08:46                               
 118   93    13 M45-49 2310 Chuck Herbst             48  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:29:08 0:29:00 0:08:47 Ice Cave Cider House          
 119   94     6 M10-14 5119 Nathan Schluessler       11  M  Peyton           CO             0:29:07 0:29:00 0:08:47                               
 120   95     3 M65-69 5312 Craig Hayes              65  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:29:08 0:29:02 0:08:48                               
 121   96    12 M50-54 2360 Jeffrey Kirk             51  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:29:14 0:29:03 0:08:48 EPSO                          
 125   97    13 M50-54 2402 Robert Lynde             52  M  Black Forest     CO Clyde       0:29:26 0:29:14 0:08:52                               
 126   98    12 M40-44 5245 Justus Whipkey           42  M  Manitou Springs  CO             0:29:14 0:29:14 0:08:52                               
 127   99    10 M35-39 3996 Juan Rivera              35  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:29:35 0:29:19 0:08:53                               
 128  100    11 M35-39 5277 Christoph Zurcher        39  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:29:31 0:29:19 0:08:53                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 129  101    14 M45-49 5228 Mel Watson               47  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:29:40 0:29:23 0:08:54                               
 130  102    12 M35-39 2272 Zachary Hammel           35  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       0:29:35 0:29:26 0:08:55                               
 131  103    15 M45-49 2115 Michael Gebeau           47  M  Monument         CO             0:29:38 0:29:29 0:08:56                               
 133  104    14 M50-54 2468 Julio Narvaez            50  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:29:50 0:29:35 0:08:58                               
 135  105    13 M40-44 5129 Jeff Severn              40  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       0:29:57 0:29:41 0:09:00                               
 136  106    13 M35-39 3990 Michael Rheinschmidt     39  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       0:30:00 0:29:47 0:09:02                               
 137  107    15 M50-54  665 Michael Boice            53  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:30:03 0:29:50 0:09:02                               
 138  108    16 M45-49  900 Gene Chavez              48  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:29:58 0:29:50 0:09:02 BRT                           
 140  109    13 M30-34 1186 Matthew Cleveland        32  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:30:10 0:29:55 0:09:04                               
 144  110    17 M45-49 5144 Robert Smit              45  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:30:03 0:30:03 0:09:06 EPSO                          
 145  111     6 M55-59 2345 Jeffrey Jury             56  M  Fountain         CO             0:30:20 0:30:10 0:09:08                               
 146  112     4 M60-64 1980 Michael Gardner          63  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:30:17 0:30:17 0:09:11 Rusted Runners                
 149  113    14 M30-34 5183 Joshua Thomas            32  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       0:30:36 0:30:22 0:09:12                               
 151  114    13 M15-19 5250 Kaleb Whittaker-Bonk     16  M  Fountain         CO             0:30:31 0:30:24 0:09:13                               
 152  115    16 M50-54  783 Kenneth Buckey           54  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:30:36 0:30:27 0:09:14                               
 153  116    14 M35-39 5186 Jeff Tomkiewicz          35  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:30:34 0:30:32 0:09:15                               
 158  117     5 M60-64  532 Marcus Beyerle           64  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:31:05 0:30:53 0:09:22                               
 160  118    15 M35-39 2354 Craig Kim                36  M  Commerce City    CO             0:31:21 0:31:10 0:09:27 DDC Running                   
 165  119     7 M55-59 1159 Darryl Clark             56  M  Pueblo West      CO             0:31:35 0:31:29 0:09:32 RunnerSnow Best               
 167  120    17 M50-54 5372 Rodney Reyes             50  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:32:00 0:31:34 0:09:34                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 168  121     9 M25-29 2274 Thomas Hanchar           26  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:31:57 0:31:38 0:09:35 DDC Running                   
 169  122    14 M40-44 1355 Aaron Duggan             40  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:31:59 0:31:42 0:09:36                               
 171  123    16 M35-39 5154 Manuel Solis             37  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:32:15 0:31:49 0:09:38                               
 172  124    17 M35-39 5425 Joshua Stanley           39  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       0:31:59 0:31:50 0:09:39                               
 174  125    15 M40-44 2278 Shane Hansen             42  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:32:09 0:31:53 0:09:40 Pheasant Pluckers             
 179  126     7 M10-14 5360 Patrick Gibbs            12  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:32:18 0:32:12 0:09:45                               
 182  127    18 M50-54 5409 Thom Santa Maria         53  M  Elizabeth        CO             0:32:36 0:32:17 0:09:47                               
 183  128     3 M20-24 5319 Semih Kara               21  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:32:34 0:32:23 0:09:49                               
 185  129    18 M45-49 1578 Angel Galicia            48  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:32:31 0:32:27 0:09:50                               
 186  130    19 M45-49 5132 Tim Shaw                 45  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       0:32:28 0:32:28 0:09:50                               
 187  131    19 M50-54 1345 David Dietz              53  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:32:49 0:32:31 0:09:51 Frio                          
 189  132    14 M15-19 5336 Cameron Tredoux          16  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:32:44 0:32:37 0:09:53 Yudu Lifestyle                
 191  133     8 M55-59 5417 Chris Alvarez            55  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:33:02 0:32:41 0:09:54                               
 193  134    18 M35-39 5322 Michael Lukas            35  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:33:15 0:32:47 0:09:56                               
 196  135     6 M60-64 5411 Rodney Bolman            60  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:33:32 0:33:04 0:10:01                               
 199  136    20 M50-54 5375 Jeffrey Schirmer         54  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:33:17 0:33:13 0:10:04                               
 201  137    19 M35-39 5395 Skye Robinson            38  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:33:28 0:33:28 0:10:08                               
 202  138    10 M25-29 2342 Tyler Jones              29  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       0:33:55 0:33:30 0:10:09                               
 203  139    20 M35-39 5427 Gaer Sandager            37  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:33:44 0:33:31 0:10:09                               
 210  140    16 M40-44 2319 Joseph Hoover            42  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:34:08 0:33:49 0:10:15                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 211  141    21 M50-54 1352 James Driscoll           50  M  Falcon           CO             0:34:16 0:33:50 0:10:15                               
 213  142    15 M15-19 1351 Hunter Driscoll          15  M  Falcon           CO             0:34:17 0:33:53 0:10:16                               
 215  143     4 M65-69 5334 Don Stauder              69  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:34:04 0:33:55 0:10:17                               
 216  144    11 M25-29 5392 Miles Mahan              27  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:34:10 0:33:56 0:10:17 Gold Camp Brew                
 217  145     4 M20-24 5419 Andy Estrada             21  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:33:58 0:33:58 0:10:18                               
 219  146    15 M30-34 5303 RJ Dwyer                 31  M  Denver           CO             0:34:26 0:34:00 0:10:18                               
 220  147    16 M30-34 5272 Jonson Yee               32  M  Los Angeles      CA             0:34:32 0:34:01 0:10:18                               
 228  148    21 M35-39 3991 Jeremy Rickard           36  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       0:34:36 0:34:26 0:10:26                               
 232  149     5 M65-69 2437 Larry Miller             66  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:34:52 0:34:33 0:10:28                               
 234  150    22 M50-54 2262 Ed Gritters              53  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:34:54 0:34:48 0:10:33                               
 237  151    23 M50-54 2499 Ty Paywa                 50  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:35:11 0:34:59 0:10:36                               
 240  152     9 M55-59 5185 Joel Thompson            57  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:35:27 0:35:11 0:10:40                               
 242  153     6 M65-69 5162 Eric Steiner             69  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:35:36 0:35:18 0:10:42                               
 244  154    24 M50-54 5171 David Sweetman           54  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       0:35:37 0:35:21 0:10:43                               
 247  155    25 M50-54 5413 Ivan Diaz                50  M  Peyton           CO             0:35:52 0:35:24 0:10:44                               
 248  156    26 M50-54 1560 William Ewell            50  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:35:39 0:35:29 0:10:45 EPSO                          
 250  157    22 M35-39 2393 Luke Lilevjen            36  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       0:36:08 0:35:44 0:10:50                               
 263  158    20 M45-49 5222 Steve Warmingham         48  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:36:25 0:36:11 0:10:58                               
 267  159    17 M40-44  537 John Bezou               41  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:36:23 0:36:14 0:10:59                               
 270  160    27 M50-54 5350 Randall Coan             50  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       0:36:39 0:36:25 0:11:02                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 273  161    23 M35-39 5300 Brandon Cook             36  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:36:51 0:36:31 0:11:04                               
 274  162    28 M50-54 3569 Jack Rauer               54  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:36:54 0:36:39 0:11:06 EPSO                          
 278  163    29 M50-54 1337 Michael Davis            50  M  Peyton           CO             0:37:17 0:37:02 0:11:13                               
 279  164    24 M35-39 2331 Greg Jankowski           38  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:37:24 0:37:08 0:11:15                               
 280  165     7 M60-64 2460 Mark Muren               64  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       0:37:31 0:37:14 0:11:17 EPSO                          
 282  166    30 M50-54  289 Brian Bain               51  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       0:37:53 0:37:24 0:11:20                               
 289  167    18 M40-44 2277 Jeffrey Hanni            41  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       0:37:57 0:37:39 0:11:25                               
 293  168     1 M70-74 5307 Tom Galivan              71  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:38:21 0:38:06 0:11:33                               
 295  169    25 M35-39 2340 David Jones              39  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       0:38:32 0:38:10 0:11:34                               
 296  170    31 M50-54 2268 Bill Hallam              51  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       0:38:35 0:38:11 0:11:34                               
 299  171    32 M50-54 2377 Daniel Lagace            51  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:38:35 0:38:24 0:11:38                               
 300  172    10 M55-59 5017 Ronald Rockwell          58  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       0:38:50 0:38:35 0:11:42                               
 304  173    19 M40-44 2386 Chris Lee                42  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       0:39:13 0:38:47 0:11:45                               
 306  174    11 M55-59 5237 Bobby Wells              57  M  Monument         CO             0:39:26 0:39:07 0:11:51                               
 312  175    33 M50-54 5135 Stuart Shelton           54  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:40:04 0:39:40 0:12:01                               
 316  176     2 M70-74 5394 David Fenell             70  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:40:13 0:40:00 0:12:07                               
 319  177     1 M01-09 5155 Xavier South              8  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:40:06 0:40:02 0:12:08                               
 321  178    20 M40-44 2440 David Milner             43  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:40:35 0:40:04 0:12:08 Axe & Oak Distillery          
 323  179     1 M75-79 5369 Robert McAndrews         77  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:40:19 0:40:12 0:12:11 Rusted Runners                
 328  180    21 M40-44 5403 Mark Zandarski           40  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:40:59 0:40:45 0:12:21                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 339  181    22 M40-44 5396 Matt Hunt                40  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:42:05 0:41:39 0:12:37                               
 340  182    23 M40-44 1356 Anthony Damiani          41  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:42:12 0:41:41 0:12:38                               
 341  183     8 M60-64 2417 Tony Matthews            63  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:42:09 0:41:44 0:12:39                               
 342  184     2 M01-09 5397 Ian Hunt                  9  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:42:05 0:41:44 0:12:39                               
 348  185    12 M55-59 1568 Fred Fischlein           59  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:42:16 0:42:04 0:12:45                               
 350  186     3 M70-74 5214 John Vomastic            73  M  Manitou Springs  CO             0:42:47 0:42:10 0:12:47                               
 353  187    34 M50-54 3496 David Rael               54  M  Pueblo West      CO             0:42:54 0:42:31 0:12:53 RunnerSnow Best               
 356  188    26 M35-39 5208 Justin Vazquez           36  M  Fountain         CO             0:43:41 0:43:11 0:13:05                               
 360  189     4 M70-74 5159 Dick Standaert           71  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:43:51 0:43:32 0:13:12                               
 361  190    24 M40-44 2478 Chadd Nolen              40  M  Manitou Springs  CO Clyde       0:43:33 0:43:33 0:13:12                               
 364  191    27 M35-39 2365 Christopher Klug         35  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       0:43:45 0:43:45 0:13:15 EPSO                          
 374  192     8 M10-14  803 James Callender          13  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:45:31 0:45:30 0:13:47 Colorado Commons              
 376  193    13 M55-59  792 Lee Burton               56  M  Divide           CO             0:46:12 0:45:52 0:13:54                               
 382  194    28 M35-39  690 Christopher Bonk         35  M  Fountain         CO Clyde       0:46:56 0:46:40 0:14:08 EPSO                          
 393  195     7 M65-69  440 Jim Beckenhaupt          69  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:49:03 0:48:30 0:14:42                               
 398  196    35 M50-54 5191 Ken Trousdale            54  M  Peyton           CO             0:49:34 0:49:09 0:14:54                               
 399  197    36 M50-54 5125 Larry Seidman            53  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:49:34 0:49:22 0:14:58                               
 402  198    25 M40-44 5218 Paul Wakino              43  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:51:17 0:50:56 0:15:26                               
 408  199    26 M40-44 2449 Scott Mudge              41  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:54:20 0:53:59 0:16:22                               
 410  200     2 M75-79 5152 Charles Snygg            77  M  Colorado Springs CO Clyde       0:58:17 0:57:40 0:17:28                               

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                      
 412  201    14 M55-59 2425 Michael McDonald         57  M  Colorado Springs CO             0:59:04 0:58:35 0:17:45                               
 419  202    21 M45-49 5355 Ron Duncan               49  M  Colorado Springs CO             1:06:38 1:06:38 0:20:12                               
 420  203    37 M50-54 1379 Richard Emond            54  M  Canon City       CO             0:05:28 1:35:26 0:28:55                               
 421  204     1 M85-89 2434 Ed Mighell               86  M  Lakewood         CO             1:59:12 1:58:34 0:35:56