Winter Series Short Series Results After 4 Races                                       
                                                            Awards                                                            

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                        Overall Female                                                        

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Taylor Hoover             29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:16  0:26:36  0:31:55  0:43:38   2:04:25                DDC Running
   2   K.k Paul                  35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:19  0:27:38  0:33:41  0:45:47   2:10:25                
   3   Kyla Ramsey               17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:40  0:28:05  0:33:32  0:50:04   2:15:21                

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                         Overall Male                                                         

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Stephen VanGampleare      26  Colorado Springs     CO  0:17:53  0:21:51  0:27:20  0:35:05   1:42:09                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   2   Awet Beraki               19  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:03  0:22:11  0:26:54  0:35:05   1:42:13                Palmer Runnists
   3   Joshua Simkins            24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:22  0:22:33  0:27:29  0:36:54   1:45:18                

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                            Athena                                                            

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Mary Hammel               41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:57  0:40:51  0:48:07  1:05:01   3:06:56  Athena        
   2   Elizabeth Haubrich        37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:14  0:40:10  0:48:27  1:06:49   3:11:40  Athena        
   3   Jill Ciolli               46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:10  0:41:57  0:51:48  1:20:08   3:30:03  Athena        

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          Clydesdale                                                          

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Naas Tredoux              47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:34  0:35:00  0:38:53  0:51:43   2:32:10  Clyde         Yudu Lifestyle
   2   Paul Jaszkowiak           33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:38  0:33:01  0:40:20  0:53:35   2:35:34  Clyde         
   3   Jeff Severn               40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:41  0:34:35  0:40:36  0:53:29   2:38:21  Clyde         

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                      Age-Group Male 1-9                                                      

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Xavier South               8  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:02  0:44:33  0:52:51  1:13:12   3:30:38                

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    Age-Group Female 10-14                                                    

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Jade Allen                10  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:01  0:30:24  0:37:11  0:49:40   2:23:16                
   2   Leah Goodloe              14  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:33  0:32:13  0:40:32  0:50:28   2:30:46                Palmer Runnists
   3   Sydney Wasson             14  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:15  0:36:29  0:42:09  1:04:43   2:55:36                Pine Creek

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     Age-Group Male 10-14                                                     

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Joel Schluessler          14  Peyton               CO  0:23:35  0:28:58  0:35:39  0:47:04   2:15:16                
   2   Francisco Alvarez         13  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:51  0:29:22  0:36:11  0:48:06   2:17:30                Palmer Runnists
   3   Jacob Puett               14  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:26  0:28:48  0:40:12  0:52:24   2:27:50                

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    Age-Group Female 15-19                                                    

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Naomi Stevens             16  Manitou Springs      CO  0:27:04  0:31:07  0:38:25  0:50:59   2:27:35                Happy Feet
   2   Gabby Robson              17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:22  0:36:03  0:42:12  0:56:22   2:44:59                
   3   Rebecca Gearhart          15  Monument             CO  0:30:48  0:36:40  0:45:28  1:00:28   2:53:24                Colorado Springs Utilities

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     Age-Group Male 15-19                                                     

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Connor McCabe             17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:11  0:21:58  0:27:16  0:39:16   1:46:41                
   2   William Schenk            18  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:45  0:24:38  0:29:54  0:40:00   1:55:17                Palmer Runnists
   3   Filomeno Vargas           16  Pueblo               CO  0:23:51  0:26:19  0:34:50  0:44:12   2:09:12                RunnerSnow Best

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    Age-Group Female 20-24                                                    

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Cassandra Drendel         22  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:52  0:30:01  0:37:44  0:49:43   2:22:20                
   2   Kimiko Bullis             20  Colorado Springs     CO  0:49:24  0:43:39  0:59:11  1:16:58   3:49:12                
   3   Calla Ritchie             23  Colorado Springs     CO  0:45:39  0:50:19  1:04:23  1:26:54   4:07:15                

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     Age-Group Male 20-24                                                     

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Garrett Dietz             22  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:19  0:33:03  0:39:47  1:00:55   2:41:04                Frio

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    Age-Group Female 25-29                                                    

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Erin Bernier              29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:13  0:32:19  0:38:06  0:51:19   2:30:57                
   2   Alycia Hill               29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:11  0:35:59  0:41:17  0:56:20   2:42:47                EPSO
   3   Jessica Wong              26  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:14  0:35:02  0:41:07  1:03:19   2:48:42                

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     Age-Group Male 25-29                                                     

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Patryk Matecki            29  Monument             CO  0:20:09  0:24:04  0:29:34  0:39:37   1:53:24                DDC Running
   2   Conner Drendel            27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:22  0:24:08  0:29:43  0:39:21   1:53:34                
   3   Matt Willson              28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:21  0:27:33  0:34:41  0:43:11   2:07:46                DDC Running

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    Age-Group Female 30-34                                                    

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Leah Freeman              34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:26  0:33:24  0:38:44  0:54:41   2:34:15                
   2   Jessica Parton            30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:08  0:32:54  0:41:10  0:55:23   2:37:35                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   3   Tiffany Reno              31  Pueblo               CO  0:29:56  0:36:03  0:45:03  1:01:19   2:52:21                Rusted Runners

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     Age-Group Male 30-34                                                     

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Nick Parton               31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:19:54  0:23:29  0:29:00  0:38:14   1:50:37                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   2   Daniel Castaneda          32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:28  0:25:26  0:29:54  0:41:23   1:58:11                EPSO
   3   David Groves              34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:33  0:27:09  0:33:46  0:44:59   2:08:27                Fossil Rebel Alliance

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    Age-Group Female 35-39                                                    

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Christina Miner           39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:13  0:31:48  0:38:20  0:50:36   2:28:57                Rusted Runners
   2   Jaclyn Roberson           36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:53  0:31:41  0:37:46  0:53:42   2:30:02                Happy Feet
   3   Brianne Pierson           38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:04  0:33:02  0:40:38  0:54:45   2:36:29                

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     Age-Group Male 35-39                                                     

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Tristan Gearhart          38  Monument             CO  0:23:55  0:28:19  0:34:18  0:46:06   2:12:38                Colorado Springs Utilities
   2   Matthew Thieme            36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:19  0:32:09  0:38:03  0:51:22   2:29:53                Colorado Springs Utilities
   3   Francisco Mayo            39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:52  0:32:46  0:39:11  0:54:52   2:33:41                

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    Age-Group Female 40-44                                                    

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Jannelle Allen            40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:02  0:30:24  0:37:10  0:49:40   2:23:16                
   2   Gladys Felix-Mendoza      40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:54  0:36:44  0:43:26  0:56:42   2:48:46                
   3   Melanie Steves            40  Pueblo               CO  0:30:54  0:36:41  0:43:12  0:58:21   2:49:08                RunnerSnow Best

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     Age-Group Male 40-44                                                     

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Cj Hitz                   43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:10  0:24:12  0:31:51  0:44:46   2:00:59                
   2   Rob Cashell               44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:55  0:29:36  0:36:28  0:48:39   2:19:38                Colorado Springs Utilities
   3   David Marques             41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:45  0:30:09  0:35:45  0:49:05   2:21:44                Peaks N Pines Brewing Company

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    Age-Group Female 45-49                                                    

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Carri Strand Crowe        48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:24  0:33:20  0:41:03  0:53:52   2:36:39                
   2   Wendy Murr                49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:23  0:35:06  0:42:20  0:58:03   2:45:52                
   3   Cindy Sanchez             46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:56  0:36:10  0:45:09  0:59:39   2:52:54                C.S.P.D.

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     Age-Group Male 45-49                                                     

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Gerald Romero             45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:28  0:24:42  0:30:27  0:40:57   1:56:34                DDC Running
   2   Jason Castro              47  Pueblo               CO  0:24:32  0:28:24  0:34:03  0:45:53   2:12:52                
   3   Michael Budler            47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:37  0:30:07  0:36:57  0:48:05   2:20:46                

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    Age-Group Female 50-54                                                    

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Laura Kelecy              53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:23  0:32:48  0:40:02  0:53:17   2:34:30                C.S.P.D.
   2   Jenifer Ping              53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:56  0:35:08  0:42:35  0:56:27   2:44:06                
   3   Melanie Nelson            54  Pueblo               CO  0:30:20  0:37:19  0:45:20  1:01:07   2:54:06                RunnerSnow Best

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     Age-Group Male 50-54                                                     

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Roger Giordano            52  Pueblo               CO  0:22:19  0:27:05  0:33:14  0:46:22   2:09:00                RunnerSnow Best
   2   Todd Murray               53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:18  0:27:43  0:34:34  0:46:43   2:12:18                C.S.P.D.
   3   Michael McGann            50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:58  0:28:54  0:34:48  0:47:58   2:15:38                

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    Age-Group Female 55-59                                                    

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Nancy Hobbs               56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:37  0:31:25  0:38:35  0:50:33   2:26:10                
   2   Cate Terwilliger          58  Manitou Springs      CO  0:28:58  0:35:00  0:41:30  0:57:06   2:42:34                
   3   Barbara Gonzales          56  Pueblo               CO  0:29:59  0:35:00  0:44:16  0:58:23   2:47:38                RunnerSnow Best

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     Age-Group Male 55-59                                                     

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   John Goodloe              55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:09  0:25:34  0:31:10  0:41:56   2:00:49                Rusted Runners
   2   Danny Nelson              57  Pueblo               CO  0:22:09  0:26:35  0:32:58  0:44:13   2:05:55                RunnerSnow Best
   3   Michael Guenther          55  Monument             CO  0:25:50  0:30:05  0:37:38  0:49:54   2:23:27                

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    Age-Group Female 60-64                                                    

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Marijane Martinez         64  Pueblo               CO  0:33:07  0:38:32  0:45:30  1:02:38   2:59:47                
   2   Mary Alice Sparks         61  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:31  0:38:19  0:47:19  1:04:58   3:04:07                

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     Age-Group Male 60-64                                                     

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Rollie Russell            63  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:39  0:32:26  0:38:01  0:50:02   2:29:08                
   2   Michael Schenk            64  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:20  0:33:09  0:43:57  0:53:04   2:37:30                Rusted Runners
   3   Marcus Beyerle            64  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:53  0:36:01  0:43:38  0:59:03   2:49:35                

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    Age-Group Female 65-69                                                    

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Peggy Marasovich          66  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:36  0:48:36  1:00:05  1:18:16   3:48:33                

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     Age-Group Male 65-69                                                     

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Bernie Redlinger          66  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:57  0:30:26  0:37:19  0:51:11   2:24:53                
   2   Craig Hayes               65  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:02  0:33:59  0:40:36  0:55:21   2:38:58                
   3   Don Stauder               69  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:55  0:38:21  0:47:48  1:03:26   3:03:30                

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     Age-Group Male 70-74                                                     

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Tom Galivan               71  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:06  0:45:53  0:54:10  1:11:36   3:29:45                
   2   David Fenell              70  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:00  0:47:56  1:00:07  1:18:13   3:46:16                
   3   John Vomastic             73  Manitou Springs      CO  0:42:10  0:49:07  1:01:20  1:21:26   3:54:03                

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     Age-Group Male 75-79                                                     

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Robert McAndrews          77  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:12  0:46:31  0:55:30  1:15:20   3:37:33                Rusted Runners
   2   Charles Snygg             77  Colorado Springs     CO  0:57:40  1:07:25  1:22:11  1:57:41   5:24:57  Clyde         

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     Age-Group Male 85-89                                                     

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Ed Mighell                86  Lakewood             CO  1:58:34  2:07:32  2:14:22  3:19:13   9:39:41                


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Team Classification: High School
Team Type:           Coed

   Team Name:     Palmer Runnists
   Team Position: 1

                                                                CMSP        BCreek       ElPomar      BForest  
      Name                  Sex  Age  City              St  Time  Scored Time  Scored Time  Scored Time  Scored
      Francisco Alvarez      M    13  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:51      0:29:22      0:36:11      0:48:06    
      Leah Goodloe           F    14  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:33 Yes  0:32:13 Yes  0:40:32 Yes  0:50:28 Yes
      William Schenk         M    18  Colorado Springs  CO  0:20:45 Yes  0:24:38 Yes  0:29:54 Yes  0:40:00 Yes
      Awet Beraki            M    19  Colorado Springs  CO  0:18:03 Yes  0:22:11 Yes  0:26:54 Yes  0:35:05 Yes
                                                            -----------  -----------  -----------  -----------
                                    Total of Scored Times:  1:06:21      1:19:02      1:37:20      2:05:33    
                                             Series Total:  1:06:21      2:25:23      4:02:43      6:08:16    
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Team Classification: Hero Challenge
Team Type:           Coed

   Team Name:     EPSO
   Team Position: 1

                                                                CMSP        BCreek       ElPomar      BForest  
      Name                  Sex  Age  City              St  Time  Scored Time  Scored Time  Scored Time  Scored
      JoAnne Rodgers         F    43  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:55      0:45:45      0:58:11                 
      Canyon Parcell         M    27  Colorado Springs  CO                            0:38:55 Yes             
      Marissa Williams       F    28  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:54                                1:00:54    
      Daniel Castaneda       M    32  Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:28 Yes  0:25:26 Yes  0:29:54 Yes  0:41:23 Yes
      William Ewell          M    50  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:29      0:41:10      0:47:05      1:05:33    
      Robert Smit            M    45  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:03      0:35:45      0:42:33      0:54:25    
      Christopher Klug       M    35  Colorado Springs  CO  0:43:45      0:56:41      1:06:45      1:30:56    
      Tammi Kinner           F    57  Elbert            CO  0:48:15      1:00:14      1:19:29      1:40:24    
      Jeff Kramer            M    44  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:14 Yes  0:32:51 Yes  0:39:35      0:53:27 Yes
      Jack Rauer             M    54  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:39      0:42:54      0:53:34      1:11:49    
      Amy Ward               F    44  Colorado Springs  CO  0:48:18      1:03:19                   1:29:07    
      Mark Muren             M    64  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:14      0:43:02      0:52:15      1:12:15    
      Christopher Bonk       M    35  Fountain          CO  0:46:40      0:55:07      1:05:19      1:30:46    
      Jeffrey Kirk           M    51  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:03      0:34:30      0:41:03      1:01:02    
      Neil Caruso            M    34  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:37      0:33:27      0:41:55      0:55:42    
      Kimberly Farrell       F    43  Colorado Springs  CO  0:48:00      0:56:07      1:15:04                 
      Alycia Hill            F    29  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:11 Yes  0:35:59 Yes  0:41:17 Yes  0:56:20 Yes
                                                            -----------  -----------  -----------  -----------
                                    Total of Scored Times:  1:18:53      1:34:16      1:50:06      2:31:10    
                                             Series Total:  1:18:53      2:53:09      4:43:15      7:14:25    
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Team Classification: Open/Corporate
Team Type:           Coed

   Team Name:     DDC Running
   Team Position: 1

                                                                CMSP        BCreek       ElPomar      BForest  
      Name                  Sex  Age  City              St  Time  Scored Time  Scored Time  Scored Time  Scored
      Melanie Keating        F    39  Arvada            CO  0:43:17                   1:10:21      1:37:33    
      Sarrah Matesevac       F    27  Monument          CO  0:39:32      1:23:03      0:53:57      1:13:59    
      Stephen Parnell        M    33  Monument          CO  0:24:10      0:28:54      0:36:46      0:48:32    
      Matt Willson           M    28  Colorado Springs  CO  0:22:21      0:27:33      0:34:41      0:43:11    
      Sharley Schreiner      F    28  Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:53                                           
      Patryk Matecki         M    29  Monument          CO  0:20:09 Yes  0:24:04 Yes  0:29:34 Yes  0:39:37 Yes
      Craig Kim              M    36  Commerce City     CO  0:31:10      0:36:27                   1:07:13    
      Gerald Romero          M    45  Colorado Springs  CO  0:20:28 Yes  0:24:42 Yes  0:30:27 Yes  0:40:57 Yes
      Thomas Hanchar         M    26  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:38      0:36:35      0:43:27      0:57:44    
      Taylor Hoover          F    29  Colorado Springs  CO  0:22:16 Yes  0:26:36 Yes  0:31:55 Yes  0:43:38 Yes
      Kristen Sciacca        F    25  Monument          CO  0:30:38      0:36:06      0:43:35      0:58:32    
      Bridget Schow          F    33  Monument          CO  0:38:39      0:42:19      0:52:12      1:06:13    
      Marzena Matecki        F    29  Colorado Springs  CO               0:31:37                   0:53:00    
      Andrew Brooks          M    33  Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:36                                           
                                                            -----------  -----------  -----------  -----------
                                    Total of Scored Times:  1:02:53      1:15:22      1:31:56      2:04:12    
                                             Series Total:  1:02:53      2:18:15      3:50:11      5:54:23