Winter Series Short Series Results After 2 Races                             
                                                Age Groups                                                

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  F10-14                                                  

                                                                               Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Jade Allen              10  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:01  0:30:24   0:56:25                
   2   Leah Goodloe            14  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:33  0:32:13   0:59:46                Palmer Runnists
   3   Sydney Wasson           14  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:15  0:36:29   1:08:44                Pine Creek
   4   Gina Ciolli             11  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:58  0:41:49   1:17:47                
   5   Olivia Marquart         12  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:21  0:48:26   1:26:47                Cheyenne Mtn Junior High
   6   Megan Gallegos          10  Monument             CO  0:41:05  0:52:12   1:33:17                
   7   Morgan Gallegos         12  Monument             CO  0:41:07  0:52:12   1:33:19                
   8   Laura Lambrech          12  Monument             CO  0:47:33  0:50:34   1:38:07                

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  F15-19                                                  

                                                                               Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Kyla Ramsey             17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:40  0:28:05   0:51:45                
   2   Naomi Stevens           16  Manitou Springs      CO  0:27:04  0:31:07   0:58:11                Happy Feet
   3   Gabby Robson            17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:22  0:36:03   1:06:25                
   4   Rebecca Gearhart        15  Monument             CO  0:30:48  0:36:40   1:07:28                Colorado Springs Utilities
   5   Danielle Vitulli        17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:22  0:41:03   1:16:25                
   6   Rosalinda Vargas        17  Pueblo West          CO  0:40:44  0:44:12   1:24:56                RunnerSnow Best

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  F20-24                                                  

                                                                               Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Cassandra Drendel       22  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:52  0:30:01   0:54:53                
   2   Kimiko Bullis           20  Colorado Springs     CO  0:49:24  0:43:39   1:33:03                
   3   Calla Ritchie           23  Colorado Springs     CO  0:45:39  0:50:19   1:35:58                

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  F25-29                                                  

                                                                               Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Taylor Hoover           29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:16  0:26:36   0:48:52                DDC Running
   2   Erin Bernier            29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:13  0:32:19   1:01:32                
   3   Jessica Wong            26  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:14  0:35:02   1:04:16                
   4   Alycia Hill             29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:11  0:35:59   1:05:10                EPSO
   5   Kristen Sciacca         25  Monument             CO  0:30:38  0:36:06   1:06:44                DDC Running
   6   Katherine Cook          29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:31  0:43:17   1:19:48                
   7   Jennifer Poe            28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:04  0:47:13   1:27:17                
   8   Davis Evans             26  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:18  0:49:29   1:32:47                
   9   Hillary Brosseau        28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:42  0:52:02   1:35:44                
  10   Sarrah Matesevac        27  Monument             CO  0:39:32  1:23:03   2:02:35                DDC Running
  11   Andrea Fuentes          29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:59:39  1:04:33   2:04:12  Athena        

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  F30-34                                                  

                                                                               Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Sarah Walter            30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:58  0:32:44   1:00:42                
   2   Leah Freeman            34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:26  0:33:24   1:00:50                
   3   Jessica Parton          30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:08  0:32:54   1:01:02                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   4   Michelle Baker          32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:26  0:32:38   1:01:04                
   5   Tiffany Reno            31  Pueblo               CO  0:29:56  0:36:03   1:05:59                Rusted Runners
   6   Erin Wahler-Cleveland   33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:11  0:36:41   1:09:52                
   7   Stacy Harmon            32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:04  0:41:16   1:17:20                
   8   Zoe Buck Bracey         30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:13  0:41:55   1:18:08                
   9   Bridget Schow           33  Monument             CO  0:38:39  0:42:19   1:20:58                DDC Running
  10   Molly Jones             32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:37  0:44:12   1:21:49  Athena        
  11   Jane Elzeftawy          32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:30  0:41:43   1:23:13                
  12   Nikki Rutherford        33  Peyton               CO  0:41:29  0:47:16   1:28:45                
  13   Chelsea Berlingieri     33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:58  0:55:58   1:31:56                Triple S Brewing Co.
  14   Sabrina Cotta           33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:03  0:57:25   1:33:28  Athena        
  15   Laura Bonk              30  Fountain             CO  0:43:30  0:52:45   1:36:15  Athena        
  16   Robyn Weber             33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:52:29  0:54:48   1:47:17                
  17   Shelby Johnson          30  Colorado Springs     CO  1:01:58  0:49:22   1:51:20                Fossil Rebel Alliance
  18   Cassidy Bowie           32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:31  1:15:08   1:51:39                
  19   Coral Krueger           30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:53:40  1:05:54   1:59:34  Athena        
  20   Rebekah Graner          30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:59:34  1:04:32   2:04:06                

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  F35-39                                                  

                                                                               Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   K.k Paul                35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:19  0:27:38   0:50:57                
   2   Jaclyn Roberson         36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:53  0:31:41   0:58:34                Happy Feet
   3   Christina Miner         39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:13  0:31:48   1:00:01                Rusted Runners
   4   Brianne Pierson         38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:04  0:33:02   1:01:06                
   5   Mary Murphy             35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:33  0:34:30   1:04:03                
   6   Casey Boniface          36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:39  0:36:44   1:07:23                
   7   Caty Rozema             37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:51  0:40:22   1:12:13                
   8   Olivia Zebrowski        38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:24  0:38:53   1:13:17                
   9   Ardell Stoner           38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:16  0:41:02   1:13:18                
  10   Shana Biese             35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:37  0:38:08   1:13:45                
  11   Nora Duane              37  Manitou Springs      CO  0:33:43  0:40:37   1:14:20                
  12   Sara Daum               39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:18  0:40:06   1:14:24                
  13   Julie Turner            36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:50  0:40:19   1:16:09                
  14   Sharon Kircher          36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:38  0:42:36   1:16:14                
  15   Elizabeth Haubrich      37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:14  0:40:10   1:16:24  Athena        
  16   Kimberly Olson          37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:47  0:41:12   1:16:59                
  17   Karen Bezou             39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:13  0:41:18   1:17:31                
  18   Katie Sarber            37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:05  0:41:48   1:17:53                
  19   Candi Schneider         38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:38  0:43:34   1:21:12                
  20   Merideth Brodeur        35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:55  0:46:22   1:25:17  Athena        
  21   Rae Marquart            37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:18  0:48:24   1:26:42                
  22   Molly Nord              36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:02  0:47:13   1:27:15                
  23   Dianna Piteo            39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:53  0:48:29   1:29:22                Ice Cave Cider House
  24   Lisa Kukula             36  Black Forest         CO  0:41:46  0:51:41   1:33:27  Athena        
  25   Marci Braithwaite       37  Peyton               CO  0:46:29  0:48:31   1:35:00  Athena        
  26   Kendall Roth-Sukach     37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:46:35  0:48:38   1:35:13  Athena        
  27   Erica Otero             36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:06  0:56:09   1:43:15                
  28   Jen Michener            38  Arvada               CO  0:53:45  1:04:25   1:58:10                
  29   Molly Parsons           37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:54:21  1:06:36   2:00:57                

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  F40-44                                                  

                                                                               Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Jannelle Allen          40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:02  0:30:24   0:56:26                
   2   Kimberly Shenuk         41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:21  0:33:19   1:01:40                Frio
   3   Melanie Steves          40  Pueblo               CO  0:30:54  0:36:41   1:07:35                RunnerSnow Best
   4   Melissa Schluessler     42  Peyton               CO  0:31:18  0:36:21   1:07:39                
   5   Gladys Felix-Mendoza    40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:54  0:36:44   1:08:38                
   6   Hannah Joiner           42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:14  0:37:40   1:08:54                
   7   Claudia Lopez           40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:47  0:37:13   1:09:00                
   8   Mary Hammel             41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:57  0:40:51   1:13:48  Athena        
   9   Jacquelyn Puett         40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:55  0:41:49   1:16:44                
  10   Leana Sinatra           40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:34  0:41:55   1:19:29                BRT
  11   Autumn Gray             40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:33  0:43:32   1:21:05                
  12   Shae Comstock           42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:00  0:44:37   1:21:37                
  13   Dawn Boden              44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:16  0:44:33   1:21:49                
  14   May Hui                 44  Peyton               CO  0:40:51  0:42:43   1:23:34                
  15   JoAnne Rodgers          43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:55  0:45:45   1:23:40                EPSO
  16   Amelia Vrabel           41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:28  0:49:25   1:23:53                
  17   Karen Evers             42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:12  0:43:47   1:23:59                
  18   Lori Hans               42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:34  0:45:04   1:24:38                Cerberus
  19   Rebecca Riopelle        43  Peyton               CO  0:37:33  0:47:43   1:25:16                Frio
  20   Sarah Hardy             41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:01  0:46:34   1:26:35                Axe & Oak Distillery
  21   Nichola Lembergs        40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:25  0:45:17   1:27:42                
  22   Danielle Oller          40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:22  0:54:07   1:28:29                
  23   Karen Shaw              43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:03  0:48:21   1:31:24                
  24   Marne Collins           43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:53  0:51:36   1:31:29                
  25   Amber Gallegos          44  Monument             CO  0:41:03  0:52:11   1:33:14                
  26   Debbie Marques          41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:53  0:49:32   1:33:25                Peaks N Pines Brewing Compnay
  27   Katie Fox               40  Pueblo               CO  0:45:22  0:50:21   1:35:43                RunnerSnow Best
  28   Kristine Rego           43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:23  0:54:52   1:37:15                2 Slow 2 Win 2 Dumb 2 Quit
  29   Makala Letsche          42  Falcon               CO  0:45:52  0:53:09   1:39:01                
  30   Wendy Lambrech          40  Monument             CO  0:47:33  0:52:12   1:39:45                
  31   Rosemary Korsos         44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:46:20  0:53:51   1:40:11                
  32   Kimberly Farrell        43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:48:00  0:56:07   1:44:07  Athena        EPSO
  33   Amy Ward                44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:48:18  1:03:19   1:51:37                EPSO
  34   Victoria Pickens        40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:53:49  1:04:24   1:58:13                
  35   Karen Masias            40  Colorado Springs     CO  1:00:43  1:19:15   2:19:58  Athena        

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  F45-49                                                  

                                                                               Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Rochelle Persson        49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:31  0:28:07   0:51:38                Colorado Running Company
   2   Carri Strand Crowe      48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:24  0:33:20   1:01:44                
   3   Wendy Murr              49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:23  0:35:06   1:05:29                
   4   Karen Egan              48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:34  0:35:13   1:05:47                
   5   Cindy Sanchez           46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:56  0:36:10   1:08:06                C.S.P.D.
   6   Tina Cassens            48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:20  0:37:14   1:08:34                
   7   Joann Lambert           48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:56  0:37:33   1:09:29                
   8   Robyn Hudson            48  Monument             CO  0:32:24  0:38:11   1:10:35                
   9   Corrie West             45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:36  0:41:02   1:14:38                
  10   Mindy Chapman           48  Pueblo               CO  0:34:01  0:40:50   1:14:51                RunnerSnow Best
  11   Maria Boice             49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:59  0:40:36   1:15:35                2 Slow 2 Win 2 Dumb 2 Quit
  12   Rebecca Berg            45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:12  0:41:40   1:15:52                
  13   Toni Demott             46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:24  0:42:11   1:16:35                
  14   Christeen Leaming       46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:24  0:41:45   1:17:09                
  15   Jill Ciolli             46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:10  0:41:57   1:18:07  Athena        
  16   Sharon Davis            45  Peyton               CO  0:37:01  0:43:56   1:20:57                
  17   Stacie Hogue            49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:54  0:45:28   1:25:22                Frio
  18   Katie Pace              46  Peyton               CO  0:40:52  0:45:34   1:26:26                
  19   Kathleen Swiatek        47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:53  0:47:07   1:28:00                
  20   Laurie Keller           48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:06  0:52:30   1:32:36                
  21   Amy Wasson              49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:05  0:52:41   1:34:46                
  22   Carrie Grover           45  Peyton               CO  0:43:41  0:51:38   1:35:19  Athena        
  23   Yolanda Garcia          48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:25  0:51:08   1:35:33  Athena        
  24   Marigny Klaber          46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:52:30  0:54:39   1:47:09                
  25   Julie Ronshaugen        48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:58:34  1:13:40   2:12:14                

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  F50-54                                                  

                                                                               Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Laura Kelecy            53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:23  0:32:48   1:01:11                C.S.P.D.
   2   Jenifer Ping            53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:56  0:35:08   1:05:04                
   3   Heather Tredoux         50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:40  0:33:03   1:06:43                Yudu Lifestyle
   4   Melanie Nelson          54  Pueblo               CO  0:30:20  0:37:19   1:07:39                RunnerSnow Best
   5   Deborah Gurule          52  Pueblo               CO  0:32:36  0:38:18   1:10:54                RunnerSnow Best
   6   Jane Murtha             53  Pueblo West          CO  0:32:44  0:39:04   1:11:48                
   7   Kelly Ellis             53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:59  0:39:02   1:12:01                
   8   Gwendolyn Wells         50  Monument             CO  0:33:55  0:38:12   1:12:07                
   9   Aysen Kara              53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:00  0:40:50   1:15:50                
  10   Jennifer Shotwell       51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:00  0:41:56   1:15:56                
  11   Vicky Ondraka           51  Pueblo West          CO  0:35:55  0:40:23   1:16:18                
  12   Lori Vest               52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:19  0:42:00   1:17:19                
  13   Denise Thomas           54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:45  0:42:35   1:17:20                BRT
  14   Mary Smithey            54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:13  0:41:41   1:17:54                
  15   Joy Maples              54  Manitou Springs      CO  0:38:45  0:46:21   1:25:06                
  16   Amy Brenneman           51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:44  0:46:00   1:25:44                
  17   Wendy Garrison          50  Pueblo               CO  0:40:27  0:45:49   1:26:16                
  18   Jill Hessek             52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:34  0:47:41   1:27:15                C.S.P.D.
  19   Renee Lynde             50  Black Forest         CO  0:40:28  0:47:53   1:28:21  Athena        
  20   Marilyn Vargas          52  Pueblo West          CO  0:42:03  0:48:18   1:30:21                RunnerSnow Best
  21   Kimberly Helgerson      50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:45:53  0:46:21   1:32:14                2 Slow 2 Win 2 Dumb 2 Quit
  22   Deanne Fischlein        51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:42  0:51:14   1:33:56                
  23   Kathy Hays              53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:28  0:53:37   1:38:05                
  24   Sally Sharp             52  Pueblo               CO  0:49:02  0:53:43   1:42:45                RunnerSnow Best
  25   Karen Mighell           54  Denver               CO  0:47:45  0:55:46   1:43:31                
  26   Cheryl Trousdale        53  Peyton               CO  0:49:54  1:02:19   1:52:13                

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  F55-59                                                  

                                                                               Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Nancy Hobbs             56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:37  0:31:25   0:57:02                
   2   Cate Terwilliger        58  Manitou Springs      CO  0:28:58  0:35:00   1:03:58                
   3   Barbara Gonzales        56  Pueblo               CO  0:29:59  0:35:00   1:04:59                RunnerSnow Best
   4   Julie Nelson            56  Divide               CO  0:38:06  0:43:08   1:21:14                
   5   Patricia McCormick      58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:50  0:45:49   1:23:39                
   6   Debbie Robson           56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:41  0:45:22   1:24:03                
   7   Ruth Hiatt Lacey        57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:46  0:49:54   1:34:40                
   8   Sheri Giordano          58  Pueblo               CO  0:45:17  0:50:18   1:35:35                RunnerSnow Best
   9   Janis Cross             57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:52  0:52:16   1:36:08                
  10   Joanie Thompson         57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:59  0:52:38   1:37:37                
  11   Diane Hammer            59  Manitou Springs      CO  0:44:51  0:53:46   1:38:37                
  12   Vicki McCann            59  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:32  1:10:00   1:47:32                
  13   Mary Rowan              57  Peyton               CO  0:48:49  0:59:10   1:47:59                
  14   Tammi Kinner            57  Elbert               CO  0:48:15  1:00:14   1:48:29  Athena        EPSO

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  F60-64                                                  

                                                                               Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Marijane Martinez       64  Pueblo               CO  0:33:07  0:38:32   1:11:39                
   2   Mary Alice Sparks       61  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:31  0:38:19   1:11:50                
   3   Jackie Smith-Hill       60  Colorado Springs     CO  0:48:04  0:56:34   1:44:38                

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  F65-69                                                  

                                                                               Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Peggy Marasovich        66  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:36  0:48:36   1:30:12                

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  F70-74                                                  

                                                                               Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Beverly Weaver          70  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:50  0:57:42   1:45:32                

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                   M1-9                                                   

                                                                               Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Xavier South             8  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:02  0:44:33   1:24:35                

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  M10-14                                                  

                                                                               Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Joel Schluessler        14  Peyton               CO  0:23:35  0:28:58   0:52:33                
   2   Francisco Alvarez       13  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:51  0:29:22   0:53:13                Palmer Runnists
   3   Jacob Puett             14  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:26  0:28:48   0:55:14                
   4   Cedar Collins           12  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:55  0:33:20   1:01:15                
   5   Nathan Schluessler      11  Peyton               CO  0:29:00  0:35:03   1:04:03                
   6   Patrick Gibbs           12  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:12  0:36:13   1:08:25                

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  M15-19                                                  

                                                                               Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Connor McCabe           17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:11  0:21:58   0:40:09                
   2   Awet Beraki             19  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:03  0:22:11   0:40:14                Palmer Runnists
   3   Jacob Dewey             17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:16  0:23:15   0:41:31                
   4   William Schenk          18  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:45  0:24:38   0:45:23                Palmer Runnists
   5   David Bolt              17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:04  0:25:34   0:47:38                
   6   Filomeno Vargas         16  Pueblo               CO  0:23:51  0:26:19   0:50:10                RunnerSnow Best
   7   Andy Van Matre          19  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:17  0:30:52   0:54:09                Frio
   8   Jared Robinson          17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:59  0:29:57   0:54:56                
   9   Dalton Kittle           16  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:14  0:32:39   0:56:53                
  10   Lumin Abdalla           17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:17  0:31:02   0:58:19                
  11   Cameron Tredoux         16  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:37  0:26:26   0:59:03                Yudu Lifestyle
  12   Kaleb Whittaker-Bonk    16  Fountain             CO  0:30:24  0:35:12   1:05:36                
  13   Hunter Driscoll         15  Falcon               CO  0:33:53  0:40:58   1:14:51                

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  M20-24                                                  

                                                                               Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Joshua Simkins          24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:22  0:22:33   0:40:55                
   2   Garrett Dietz           22  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:19  0:33:03   1:00:22                Frio
   3   Andy Estrada            21  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:58  0:33:36   1:07:34                

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  M25-29                                                  

                                                                               Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Stephen VanGampleare    26  Colorado Springs     CO  0:17:53  0:21:51   0:39:44                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   2   Patryk Matecki          29  Monument             CO  0:20:09  0:24:04   0:44:13                DDC Running
   3   Conner Drendel          27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:22  0:24:08   0:44:30                
   4   Matt Willson            28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:21  0:27:33   0:49:54                DDC Running
   5   Atticus Blair           26  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:24  0:31:37   0:58:01                
   6   Christian Richenberg    27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:40  0:32:34   0:59:14                
   7   William Vogl            27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:34  0:34:22   1:01:56  Clyde         Frio
   8   Thomas Hanchar          26  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:38  0:36:35   1:08:13                DDC Running
   9   Christopher Blackburn   26  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:43  1:22:49   1:49:32                

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  M30-34                                                  

                                                                               Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Nick Parton             31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:19:54  0:23:29   0:43:23                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   2   Daniel Castaneda        32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:28  0:25:26   0:46:54                EPSO
   3   David Groves            34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:33  0:27:09   0:49:42                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   4   Stephen Parnell         33  Monument             CO  0:24:10  0:28:54   0:53:04                DDC Running
   5   Nolan Johnson           31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:19  0:34:02   0:58:21                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   6   Matthew Montoya         31  Peyton               CO  0:27:21  0:32:23   0:59:44                
   7   Paul Jaszkowiak         33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:38  0:33:01   1:01:39  Clyde         
   8   Neil Caruso             34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:37  0:33:27   1:02:04                EPSO
   9   Matthew Cleveland       32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:55  0:34:52   1:04:47                
  10   Henry King              31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:56  0:36:35   1:05:31                
  11   Chad Boehm              30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:54  1:23:02   1:48:56                

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  M35-39                                                  

                                                                               Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Michael Weiss           35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:28  0:22:13   0:40:41                SRM-ART
   2   James Kaminski          35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:59  0:27:44   0:51:43                
   3   Tristan Gearhart        38  Monument             CO  0:23:55  0:28:19   0:52:14                Colorado Springs Utilities
   4   Mario Sanchez           35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:40  0:31:39   0:58:19                
   5   Francisco Mayo          39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:52  0:32:46   0:59:38                
   6   Matthew Thieme          36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:19  0:32:09   1:00:28                Colorado Springs Utilities
   7   Juan Rivera             35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:19  0:33:37   1:02:56                
   8   Christoph Zurcher       39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:19  0:34:20   1:03:39                
   9   Michael Rheinschmidt    39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:47  0:35:01   1:04:48  Clyde         
  10   Zachary Hammel          35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:26  0:35:56   1:05:22  Clyde         
  11   Jeff Tomkiewicz         35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:32  0:35:17   1:05:49                
  12   Manuel Solis            37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:49  0:35:30   1:07:19                
  13   Craig Kim               36  Commerce City        CO  0:31:10  0:36:27   1:07:37                DDC Running
  14   Michael Lukas           35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:47  0:38:07   1:10:54                
  15   Jeremy Rickard          36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:26  0:40:26   1:14:52  Clyde         
  16   Luke Lilevjen           36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:44  0:43:00   1:18:44  Clyde         
  17   Brandon Cook            36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:31  0:43:17   1:19:48                
  18   Greg Jankowski          38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:08  0:43:49   1:20:57                
  19   David Jones             39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:10  0:44:23   1:22:33  Clyde         
  20   Justin Vazquez          36  Fountain             CO  0:43:11  0:56:41   1:39:52                
  21   Christopher Klug        35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:45  0:56:41   1:40:26  Clyde         EPSO
  22   Christopher Bonk        35  Fountain             CO  0:46:40  0:55:07   1:41:47  Clyde         EPSO

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  M40-44                                                  

                                                                               Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Cj Hitz                 43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:10  0:24:12   0:44:22                
   2   Jon Cancellier          40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:34  0:28:45   0:53:19                
   3   Rob Cashell             44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:55  0:29:36   0:54:31                Colorado Springs Utilities
   4   Andrew Hust             41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:32  0:30:19   0:55:51                
   5   Mike Laduke             40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:37  0:30:34   0:56:11                
   6   Troy McCubbin           43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:11  0:28:30   0:56:41                
   7   David Marques           41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:45  0:30:09   0:56:54                Peaks N Pines Brewing Company
   8   Eric Castellano         43  Pueblo               CO  0:26:56  0:31:49   0:58:45                
   9   Sean O'Day              41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:13  0:31:40   0:58:53                Red Leg
  10   Jeff Kramer             44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:14  0:32:51   1:01:05                EPSO
  11   Justus Whipkey          42  Manitou Springs      CO  0:29:14  0:34:52   1:04:06                
  12   Jeff Severn             40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:41  0:34:35   1:04:16  Clyde         
  13   Aaron Duggan            40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:42  0:37:57   1:09:39                
  14   Joseph Hoover           42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:49  0:36:02   1:09:51                
  15   Shane Hansen            42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:53  0:38:53   1:10:46                Pheasant Pluckers
  16   John Bezou              41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:14  0:40:58   1:17:12                
  17   Jeffrey Hanni           41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:39  0:43:37   1:21:16  Clyde         
  18   Chris Lee               42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:47  0:47:30   1:26:17  Clyde         
  19   Mark Zandarski          40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:45  0:46:44   1:27:29                
  20   Anthony Damiani         41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:41  0:45:53   1:27:34                
  21   Chadd Nolen             40  Manitou Springs      CO  0:43:33  0:51:47   1:35:20  Clyde         
  22   Paul Wakino             43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:50:56  1:06:25   1:57:21                

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  M45-49                                                  

                                                                               Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Gerald Romero           45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:28  0:24:42   0:45:10                DDC Running
   2   Thomas Selke            49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:20  0:28:01   0:51:21                
   3   Jason Castro            47  Pueblo               CO  0:24:32  0:28:24   0:52:56                
   4   Larry Navarro           49  Pueblo               CO  0:25:41  0:28:51   0:54:32                RunnerSnow Best
   5   Michael Budler          47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:37  0:30:07   0:55:44                
   6   Robert Little           48  Peyton               CO  0:25:55  0:31:18   0:57:13                
   7   David Bloomfield        46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:09  0:31:30   0:57:39                Rusted Runners
   8   Chris Jacob             49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:51  0:30:03   0:58:54                
   9   Naas Tredoux            47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:34  0:35:00   1:01:34  Clyde         Yudu Lifestyle
  10   Rich Ramsey             45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:56  0:33:37   1:02:33                
  11   Chuck Herbst            48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:00  0:33:57   1:02:57                Ice Cave Cider House
  12   Mel Watson              47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:23  0:33:41   1:03:04                
  13   Stephen Camacho         47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:29  0:35:55   1:03:24                
  14   Gene Chavez             48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:50  0:34:00   1:03:50                BRT
  15   Michael Gebeau          47  Monument             CO  0:29:29  0:35:33   1:05:02                
  16   Robert Smit             45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:03  0:35:45   1:05:48                EPSO
  17   Angel Galicia           48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:27  0:34:30   1:06:57                
  18   Tim Shaw                45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:28  0:36:56   1:09:24  Clyde         
  19   Steve Warmingham        48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:11  0:45:34   1:21:45                
  20   Ron Duncan              49  Colorado Springs     CO  1:06:38  0:39:52   1:46:30                

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  M50-54                                                  

                                                                               Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Roger Giordano          52  Pueblo               CO  0:22:19  0:27:05   0:49:24                RunnerSnow Best
   2   Todd Murray             53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:18  0:27:43   0:51:01                C.S.P.D.
   3   Michael McGann          50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:58  0:28:54   0:52:52                
   4   Steven Griego           50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:55  0:29:09   0:53:04                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   5   Bren Triplett           52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:03  0:32:06   0:59:09                
   6   Troy Rogula             52  Pueblo West          CO  0:27:34  0:31:58   0:59:32                
   7   Danny Ballenger         51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:06  0:33:14   1:00:20                
   8   Mike Van Matre          53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:04  0:33:52   1:01:56                Frio
   9   Jeffrey Kirk            51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:03  0:34:30   1:03:33                EPSO
  10   Kirk Crowe              51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:37  0:34:57   1:03:34                
  11   Michael Boice           53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:50  0:34:03   1:03:53                
  12   John Slaughter          51  Woodland Park        CO  0:28:57  0:35:58   1:04:55  Clyde         
  13   Julio Narvaez           50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:35  0:36:13   1:05:48                
  14   Kenneth Buckey          54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:27  0:36:02   1:06:29                
  15   Robert Lynde            52  Black Forest         CO  0:29:14  0:37:25   1:06:39  Clyde         
  16   Thom Santa Maria        53  Elizabeth            CO  0:32:17  0:34:43   1:07:00                
  17   Rodney Reyes            50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:34  0:36:52   1:08:26                
  18   Bill Hallam             51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:11  0:32:18   1:10:29  Clyde         
  19   David Dietz             53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:31  0:39:17   1:11:48                Frio
  20   Jeffrey Schirmer        54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:13  0:38:38   1:11:51                
  21   James Driscoll          50  Falcon               CO  0:33:50  0:41:01   1:14:51                
  22   William Ewell           50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:29  0:41:10   1:16:39                EPSO
  23   Ed Gritters             53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:48  0:41:58   1:16:46                
  24   Michael Davis           50  Peyton               CO  0:37:02  0:41:30   1:18:32                
  25   Randall Coan            50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:25  0:42:28   1:18:53  Clyde         
  26   Brian Bain              51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:24  0:41:49   1:19:13  Clyde         
  27   Jack Rauer              54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:39  0:42:54   1:19:33                EPSO
  28   Larry Seidman           53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:49:22  0:32:55   1:22:17                
  29   Stuart Shelton          54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:40  0:45:05   1:24:45                
  30   Ken Trousdale           54  Peyton               CO  0:49:09  0:37:48   1:26:57                
  31   Rich Klaber             53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:18  1:02:23   1:29:41                
  32   David Rael              54  Pueblo West          CO  0:42:31  0:48:24   1:30:55                RunnerSnow Best
  33   Richard Emond           54  Canon City           CO  1:35:26  1:46:48   3:22:14                

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  M55-59                                                  

                                                                               Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   John Goodloe            55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:09  0:25:34   0:47:43                Rusted Runners
   2   Danny Nelson            57  Pueblo               CO  0:22:09  0:26:35   0:48:44                RunnerSnow Best
   3   Michael Guenther        55  Monument             CO  0:25:50  0:30:05   0:55:55                
   4   David Mulligan          55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:44  0:32:19   0:59:03                
   5   Bob Robson              55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:40  0:32:32   0:59:12                
   6   Jeffrey Jury            56  Fountain             CO  0:30:10  0:35:36   1:05:46                
   7   Joel Thompson           57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:11  0:41:02   1:16:13                
   8   Bobby Wells             57  Monument             CO  0:39:07  0:46:56   1:26:03                
   9   Ronald Rockwell         58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:35  0:47:35   1:26:10  Clyde         
  10   Fred Fischlein          59  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:04  0:51:14   1:33:18                
  11   Lee Burton              56  Divide               CO  0:45:52  0:55:17   1:41:09                
  12   Michael McDonald        57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:58:35  0:57:19   1:55:54                

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  M60-64                                                  

                                                                               Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Eric Thomas             62  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:55  0:31:30   0:57:25                
   2   Michael Schenk          64  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:20  0:33:09   1:00:29                Rusted Runners
   3   Rollie Russell          63  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:39  0:32:26   1:01:05                
   4   Michael Gardner         63  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:17  0:35:55   1:06:12                Rusted Runners
   5   Marcus Beyerle          64  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:53  0:36:01   1:06:54                
   6   Rodney Bolman           60  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:04  0:37:49   1:10:53                
   7   Mark Muren              64  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:14  0:43:02   1:20:16  Clyde         EPSO
   8   Tony Matthews           63  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:44  0:49:52   1:31:36                

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  M65-69                                                  

                                                                               Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Bernie Redlinger        66  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:57  0:30:26   0:56:23                
   2   Craig Hayes             65  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:02  0:33:59   1:03:01                
   3   Don Stauder             69  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:55  0:38:21   1:12:16                
   4   Larry Miller            66  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:33  0:39:34   1:14:07                
   5   Eric Steiner            69  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:18  0:41:42   1:17:00                
   6   Jim Beckenhaupt         69  Colorado Springs     CO  0:48:30  0:42:32   1:31:02                

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  M70-74                                                  

                                                                               Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Tom Galivan             71  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:06  0:45:53   1:23:59                
   2   David Fenell            70  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:00  0:47:56   1:27:56                
   3   John Vomastic           73  Manitou Springs      CO  0:42:10  0:49:07   1:31:17                
   4   Dick Standaert          71  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:32  0:53:13   1:36:45                

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  M75-79                                                  

                                                                               Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Robert McAndrews        77  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:12  0:46:31   1:26:43                Rusted Runners
   2   Charles Snygg           77  Colorado Springs     CO  0:57:40  1:07:25   2:05:05  Clyde         

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  M85-89                                                  

                                                                               Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Ed Mighell              86  Lakewood             CO  1:58:34  2:07:32   4:06:06