Winter Series Short Series Results After 3 Races                                 
                                                     Age Groups                                                    

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       F10-14                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Jade Allen              10  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:01  0:30:24  0:37:11   1:33:36                
   2   Leah Goodloe            14  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:33  0:32:13  0:40:32   1:40:18                Palmer Runnists
   3   Sydney Wasson           14  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:15  0:36:29  0:42:09   1:50:53                Pine Creek
   4   Olivia Marquart         12  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:21  0:48:26  0:58:14   2:25:01                Cheyenne Mtn Junior High
   5   Laura Lambrech          12  Monument             CO  0:47:33  0:50:34  1:09:55   2:48:02                

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       F15-19                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Kyla Ramsey             17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:40  0:28:05  0:33:32   1:25:17                
   2   Naomi Stevens           16  Manitou Springs      CO  0:27:04  0:31:07  0:38:25   1:36:36                Happy Feet
   3   Gabby Robson            17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:22  0:36:03  0:42:12   1:48:37                
   4   Rebecca Gearhart        15  Monument             CO  0:30:48  0:36:40  0:45:28   1:52:56                Colorado Springs Utilities
   5   Danielle Vitulli        17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:22  0:41:03  0:48:01   2:04:26                
   6   Rosalinda Vargas        17  Pueblo West          CO  0:40:44  0:44:12  0:53:32   2:18:28                RunnerSnow Best

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       F20-24                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Cassandra Drendel       22  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:52  0:30:01  0:37:44   1:32:37                
   2   Kimiko Bullis           20  Colorado Springs     CO  0:49:24  0:43:39  0:59:11   2:32:14                
   3   Calla Ritchie           23  Colorado Springs     CO  0:45:39  0:50:19  1:04:23   2:40:21                

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       F25-29                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Taylor Hoover           29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:16  0:26:36  0:31:55   1:20:47                DDC Running
   2   Erin Bernier            29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:13  0:32:19  0:38:06   1:39:38                
   3   Jessica Wong            26  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:14  0:35:02  0:41:07   1:45:23                
   4   Alycia Hill             29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:11  0:35:59  0:41:17   1:46:27                EPSO
   5   Kristen Sciacca         25  Monument             CO  0:30:38  0:36:06  0:43:35   1:50:19                DDC Running
   6   Katherine Cook          29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:31  0:43:17  0:50:10   2:09:58                
   7   Davis Evans             26  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:18  0:49:29  0:56:48   2:29:35                
   8   Hillary Brosseau        28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:42  0:52:02  1:01:54   2:37:38                
   9   Sarrah Matesevac        27  Monument             CO  0:39:32  1:23:03  0:53:57   2:56:32                DDC Running
  10   Andrea Fuentes          29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:59:39  1:04:33  1:11:55   3:16:07  Athena        

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       F30-34                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Leah Freeman            34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:26  0:33:24  0:38:44   1:39:34                
   2   Sarah Walter            30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:58  0:32:44  0:40:42   1:41:24                
   3   Jessica Parton          30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:08  0:32:54  0:41:10   1:42:12                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   4   Michelle Baker          32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:26  0:32:38  0:41:39   1:42:43                
   5   Tiffany Reno            31  Pueblo               CO  0:29:56  0:36:03  0:45:03   1:51:02                Rusted Runners
   6   Erin Wahler-Cleveland   33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:11  0:36:41  0:46:21   1:56:13                
   7   Stacy Harmon            32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:04  0:41:16  0:48:31   2:05:51                
   8   Bridget Schow           33  Monument             CO  0:38:39  0:42:19  0:52:12   2:13:10                DDC Running
   9   Jane Elzeftawy          32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:30  0:41:43  0:51:24   2:14:37                
  10   Molly Jones             32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:37  0:44:12  0:55:11   2:17:00  Athena        
  11   Chelsea Berlingieri     33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:58  0:55:58  0:55:02   2:26:58                Triple S Brewing Co.
  12   Nikki Rutherford        33  Peyton               CO  0:41:29  0:47:16  0:58:30   2:27:15                
  13   Laura Bonk              30  Fountain             CO  0:43:30  0:52:45  1:05:31   2:41:46  Athena        
  14   Robyn Weber             33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:52:29  0:54:48  1:06:10   2:53:27                
  15   Rebekah Graner          30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:59:34  1:04:32  1:11:51   3:15:57                
  16   Coral Krueger           30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:53:40  1:05:54  1:16:50   3:16:24  Athena        
  17   Cassidy Bowie           32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:31  1:15:08  1:49:33   3:41:12                

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       F35-39                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   K.k Paul                35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:19  0:27:38  0:33:41   1:24:38                
   2   Jaclyn Roberson         36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:53  0:31:41  0:37:46   1:36:20                Happy Feet
   3   Christina Miner         39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:13  0:31:48  0:38:20   1:38:21                Rusted Runners
   4   Brianne Pierson         38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:04  0:33:02  0:40:38   1:41:44                
   5   Mary Murphy             35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:33  0:34:30  0:43:09   1:47:12                
   6   Casey Boniface          36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:39  0:36:44  0:43:02   1:50:25                
   7   Shana Biese             35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:37  0:38:08  0:45:28   1:59:13                
   8   Caty Rozema             37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:51  0:40:22  0:47:25   1:59:38                
   9   Sara Daum               39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:18  0:40:06  0:45:45   2:00:09                
  10   Nora Duane              37  Manitou Springs      CO  0:33:43  0:40:37  0:48:13   2:02:33                
  11   Ardell Stoner           38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:16  0:41:02  0:49:22   2:02:40                
  12   Olivia Zebrowski        38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:24  0:38:53  0:50:22   2:03:39                
 T13   Elizabeth Haubrich      37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:14  0:40:10  0:48:27   2:04:51  Athena        
 T13   Julie Turner            36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:50  0:40:19  0:48:42   2:04:51                
  15   Karen Bezou             39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:13  0:41:18  0:49:26   2:06:57                
  16   Kimberly Olson          37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:47  0:41:12  0:52:32   2:09:31                
  17   Candi Schneider         38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:38  0:43:34  0:55:57   2:17:09                
  18   Merideth Brodeur        35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:55  0:46:22  0:55:06   2:20:23  Athena        
  19   Rae Marquart            37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:18  0:48:24  0:58:16   2:24:58                
  20   Marci Braithwaite       37  Peyton               CO  0:46:29  0:48:31  0:59:17   2:34:17  Athena        
  21   Lisa Kukula             36  Black Forest         CO  0:41:46  0:51:41  1:02:04   2:35:31  Athena        
  22   Jen Michener            38  Arvada               CO  0:53:45  1:04:25  1:04:07   3:02:17                
  23   Molly Parsons           37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:54:21  1:06:36  1:31:15   3:32:12                

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       F40-44                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Jannelle Allen          40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:02  0:30:24  0:37:10   1:33:36                
   2   Melanie Steves          40  Pueblo               CO  0:30:54  0:36:41  0:43:12   1:50:47                RunnerSnow Best
  T3   Melissa Schluessler     42  Peyton               CO  0:31:18  0:36:21  0:44:25   1:52:04                
  T3   Gladys Felix-Mendoza    40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:54  0:36:44  0:43:26   1:52:04                
   5   Claudia Lopez           40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:47  0:37:13  0:45:18   1:54:18                
   6   Mary Hammel             41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:57  0:40:51  0:48:07   2:01:55  Athena        
   7   Jacquelyn Puett         40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:55  0:41:49  0:52:07   2:08:51                
   8   Amelia Vrabel           41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:28  0:49:25  0:48:44   2:12:37                
   9   Leana Sinatra           40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:34  0:41:55  0:53:49   2:13:18                BRT
  10   Shae Comstock           42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:00  0:44:37  0:53:08   2:14:45                
  11   Danielle Oller          40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:22  0:54:07  0:49:20   2:17:49                
  12   Rebecca Riopelle        43  Peyton               CO  0:37:33  0:47:43  0:53:19   2:18:35                Frio
  13   Lori Hans               42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:34  0:45:04  0:55:42   2:20:20                Cerberus
  14   JoAnne Rodgers          43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:55  0:45:45  0:58:11   2:21:51                EPSO
  15   Nichola Lembergs        40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:25  0:45:17  0:54:18   2:22:00                
  16   Dawn Boden              44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:16  0:44:33  1:01:45   2:23:34                
  17   Sarah Hardy             41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:01  0:46:34  0:59:44   2:26:19                Axe & Oak Distillery
  18   Debbie Marques          41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:53  0:49:32  0:56:42   2:30:07                Peaks N Pines Brewing Compnay
  19   Marne Collins           43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:53  0:51:36  1:01:46   2:33:15                
  20   Makala Letsche          42  Falcon               CO  0:45:52  0:53:09  1:00:27   2:39:28                
  21   Kristine Rego           43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:23  0:54:52  1:10:56   2:48:11                2 Slow 2 Win 2 Dumb 2 Quit
  22   Rosemary Korsos         44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:46:20  0:53:51  1:08:16   2:48:27                
  23   Wendy Lambrech          40  Monument             CO  0:47:33  0:52:12  1:09:55   2:49:40                
  24   Kimberly Farrell        43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:48:00  0:56:07  1:15:04   2:59:11  Athena        EPSO
  25   Victoria Pickens        40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:53:49  1:04:24  1:21:12   3:19:25                
  26   Karen Masias            40  Colorado Springs     CO  1:00:43  1:19:15  1:31:16   3:51:14  Athena        

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       F45-49                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Carri Strand Crowe      48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:24  0:33:20  0:41:03   1:42:47                
   2   Wendy Murr              49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:23  0:35:06  0:42:20   1:47:49                
   3   Cindy Sanchez           46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:56  0:36:10  0:45:09   1:53:15                C.S.P.D.
   4   Robyn Hudson            48  Monument             CO  0:32:24  0:38:11  0:44:59   1:55:34                
   5   Joann Lambert           48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:56  0:37:33  0:47:06   1:56:35                
   6   Mindy Chapman           48  Pueblo               CO  0:34:01  0:40:50  0:49:47   2:04:38                RunnerSnow Best
   7   Rebecca Berg            45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:12  0:41:40  0:49:09   2:05:01                
   8   Corrie West             45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:36  0:41:02  0:52:29   2:07:07                
   9   Maria Boice             49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:59  0:40:36  0:51:41   2:07:16                2 Slow 2 Win 2 Dumb 2 Quit
  10   Toni Demott             46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:24  0:42:11  0:51:53   2:08:28                
  11   Jill Ciolli             46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:10  0:41:57  0:51:48   2:09:55  Athena        
  12   Sharon Davis            45  Peyton               CO  0:37:01  0:43:56  0:56:39   2:17:36                
  13   Stacie Hogue            49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:54  0:45:28  0:53:35   2:18:57                Frio
  14   Katie Pace              46  Peyton               CO  0:40:52  0:45:34  0:54:17   2:20:43                
  15   Laurie Keller           48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:06  0:52:30  0:58:26   2:31:02                
  16   Amy Wasson              49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:05  0:52:41  1:01:56   2:36:42                
  17   Yolanda Garcia          48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:25  0:51:08  1:01:43   2:37:16  Athena        
  18   Carrie Grover           45  Peyton               CO  0:43:41  0:51:38  1:05:14   2:40:33  Athena        
  19   Marigny Klaber          46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:52:30  0:54:39  1:06:09   2:53:18                
  20   Julie Ronshaugen        48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:58:34  1:13:40  1:27:05   3:39:19                

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       F50-54                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Laura Kelecy            53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:23  0:32:48  0:40:02   1:41:13                C.S.P.D.
   2   Jenifer Ping            53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:56  0:35:08  0:42:35   1:47:39                
   3   Melanie Nelson          54  Pueblo               CO  0:30:20  0:37:19  0:45:20   1:52:59                RunnerSnow Best
   4   Heather Tredoux         50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:40  0:33:03  0:50:08   1:56:51                Yudu Lifestyle
   5   Jane Murtha             53  Pueblo West          CO  0:32:44  0:39:04  0:45:27   1:57:15                
   6   Deborah Gurule          52  Pueblo               CO  0:32:36  0:38:18  0:46:43   1:57:37                RunnerSnow Best
   7   Gwendolyn Wells         50  Monument             CO  0:33:55  0:38:12  0:46:04   1:58:11                
   8   Kelly Ellis             53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:59  0:39:02  0:47:47   1:59:48                
   9   Aysen Kara              53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:00  0:40:50  0:48:58   2:04:48                
  10   Mary Smithey            54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:13  0:41:41  0:50:35   2:08:29                
  11   Denise Thomas           54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:45  0:42:35  1:04:03   2:21:23                BRT
  12   Joy Maples              54  Manitou Springs      CO  0:38:45  0:46:21  0:57:09   2:22:15                
  13   Amy Brenneman           51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:44  0:46:00  0:57:02   2:22:46                
  14   Jill Hessek             52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:34  0:47:41  0:59:03   2:26:18                C.S.P.D.
  15   Kimberly Helgerson      50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:45:53  0:46:21  0:56:27   2:28:41                2 Slow 2 Win 2 Dumb 2 Quit
  16   Deanne Fischlein        51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:42  0:51:14  0:59:45   2:33:41                
  17   Marilyn Vargas          52  Pueblo West          CO  0:42:03  0:48:18  1:07:27   2:37:48                RunnerSnow Best
  18   Kathy Hays              53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:28  0:53:37  1:05:48   2:43:53                
  19   Sally Sharp             52  Pueblo               CO  0:49:02  0:53:43  1:07:29   2:50:14                RunnerSnow Best

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       F55-59                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Nancy Hobbs             56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:37  0:31:25  0:38:35   1:35:37                
   2   Cate Terwilliger        58  Manitou Springs      CO  0:28:58  0:35:00  0:41:30   1:45:28                
   3   Barbara Gonzales        56  Pueblo               CO  0:29:59  0:35:00  0:44:16   1:49:15                RunnerSnow Best
   4   Julie Nelson            56  Divide               CO  0:38:06  0:43:08  0:55:40   2:16:54                
   5   Patricia McCormick      58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:50  0:45:49  0:56:44   2:20:23                
   6   Debbie Robson           56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:41  0:45:22  0:57:54   2:21:57                
   7   Sheri Giordano          58  Pueblo               CO  0:45:17  0:50:18  0:50:06   2:25:41                RunnerSnow Best
   8   Ruth Hiatt Lacey        57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:46  0:49:54  0:58:49   2:33:29                
   9   Vicki McCann            59  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:32  1:10:00  0:50:34   2:38:06                
  10   Joanie Thompson         57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:59  0:52:38  1:03:55   2:41:32                
  11   Mary Rowan              57  Peyton               CO  0:48:49  0:59:10  1:10:10   2:58:09                
  12   Tammi Kinner            57  Elbert               CO  0:48:15  1:00:14  1:19:29   3:07:58  Athena        EPSO

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       F60-64                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Marijane Martinez       64  Pueblo               CO  0:33:07  0:38:32  0:45:30   1:57:09                
   2   Mary Alice Sparks       61  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:31  0:38:19  0:47:19   1:59:09                

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       F65-69                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Peggy Marasovich        66  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:36  0:48:36  1:00:05   2:30:17                

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       F70-74                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Beverly Weaver          70  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:50  0:57:42  1:07:59   2:53:31                

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                        M1-9                                                       

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Xavier South             8  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:02  0:44:33  0:52:51   2:17:26                

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       M10-14                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Joel Schluessler        14  Peyton               CO  0:23:35  0:28:58  0:35:39   1:28:12                
   2   Francisco Alvarez       13  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:51  0:29:22  0:36:11   1:29:24                Palmer Runnists
   3   Jacob Puett             14  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:26  0:28:48  0:40:12   1:35:26                
   4   Nathan Schluessler      11  Peyton               CO  0:29:00  0:35:03  0:40:45   1:44:48                
   5   Cedar Collins           12  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:55  0:33:20  0:45:12   1:46:27                
   6   Patrick Gibbs           12  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:12  0:36:13  0:43:42   1:52:07                

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       M15-19                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Awet Beraki             19  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:03  0:22:11  0:26:54   1:07:08                Palmer Runnists
   2   Connor McCabe           17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:11  0:21:58  0:27:16   1:07:25                
   3   Jacob Dewey             17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:16  0:23:15  0:28:13   1:09:44                
   4   William Schenk          18  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:45  0:24:38  0:29:54   1:15:17                Palmer Runnists
   5   Filomeno Vargas         16  Pueblo               CO  0:23:51  0:26:19  0:34:50   1:25:00                RunnerSnow Best
   6   Jared Robinson          17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:59  0:29:57  0:34:54   1:29:50                
   7   Andy Van Matre          19  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:17  0:30:52  0:37:35   1:31:44                Frio
   8   Dalton Kittle           16  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:14  0:32:39  0:37:41   1:34:34                
   9   Lumin Abdalla           17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:17  0:31:02  0:36:59   1:35:18                
  10   Cameron Tredoux         16  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:37  0:26:26  0:45:22   1:44:25                Yudu Lifestyle
  11   Hunter Driscoll         15  Falcon               CO  0:33:53  0:40:58  0:41:38   1:56:29                

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       M20-24                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Joshua Simkins          24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:22  0:22:33  0:27:29   1:08:24                
   2   Garrett Dietz           22  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:19  0:33:03  0:39:47   1:40:09                Frio

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       M25-29                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Stephen VanGampleare    26  Colorado Springs     CO  0:17:53  0:21:51  0:27:20   1:07:04                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   2   Patryk Matecki          29  Monument             CO  0:20:09  0:24:04  0:29:34   1:13:47                DDC Running
   3   Conner Drendel          27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:22  0:24:08  0:29:43   1:14:13                
   4   Matt Willson            28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:21  0:27:33  0:34:41   1:24:35                DDC Running
   5   Atticus Blair           26  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:24  0:31:37  0:39:45   1:37:46                
   6   Christian Richenberg    27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:40  0:32:34  0:40:18   1:39:32                
   7   William Vogl            27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:34  0:34:22  0:40:58   1:42:54  Clyde         Frio
   8   Thomas Hanchar          26  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:38  0:36:35  0:43:27   1:51:40                DDC Running

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       M30-34                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Nick Parton             31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:19:54  0:23:29  0:29:00   1:12:23                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   2   Daniel Castaneda        32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:28  0:25:26  0:29:54   1:16:48                EPSO
   3   David Groves            34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:33  0:27:09  0:33:46   1:23:28                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   4   Stephen Parnell         33  Monument             CO  0:24:10  0:28:54  0:36:46   1:29:50                DDC Running
   5   Matthew Montoya         31  Peyton               CO  0:27:21  0:32:23  0:39:37   1:39:21                
   6   Paul Jaszkowiak         33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:38  0:33:01  0:40:20   1:41:59  Clyde         
   7   Neil Caruso             34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:37  0:33:27  0:41:55   1:43:59                EPSO

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       M35-39                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   James Kaminski          35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:59  0:27:44  0:33:20   1:25:03                
   2   Tristan Gearhart        38  Monument             CO  0:23:55  0:28:19  0:34:18   1:26:32                Colorado Springs Utilities
   3   Matthew Thieme          36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:19  0:32:09  0:38:03   1:38:31                Colorado Springs Utilities
   4   Francisco Mayo          39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:52  0:32:46  0:39:11   1:38:49                
   5   Juan Rivera             35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:19  0:33:37  0:39:52   1:42:48                
   6   Christoph Zurcher       39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:19  0:34:20  0:40:33   1:44:12                
   7   Zachary Hammel          35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:26  0:35:56  0:41:05   1:46:27  Clyde         
   8   Manuel Solis            37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:49  0:35:30  0:42:45   1:50:04                
   9   Brandon Cook            36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:31  0:43:17  0:50:11   2:09:59                
  10   Greg Jankowski          38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:08  0:43:49  0:50:51   2:11:48                
  11   Luke Lilevjen           36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:44  0:43:00  0:53:11   2:11:55  Clyde         
  12   David Jones             39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:10  0:44:23  0:49:57   2:12:30  Clyde         
  13   Justin Vazquez          36  Fountain             CO  0:43:11  0:56:41  1:05:06   2:44:58                
  14   Christopher Bonk        35  Fountain             CO  0:46:40  0:55:07  1:05:19   2:47:06  Clyde         EPSO
  15   Christopher Klug        35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:45  0:56:41  1:06:45   2:47:11  Clyde         EPSO

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       M40-44                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Cj Hitz                 43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:10  0:24:12  0:31:51   1:16:13                
   2   Rob Cashell             44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:55  0:29:36  0:36:28   1:30:59                Colorado Springs Utilities
   3   David Marques           41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:45  0:30:09  0:35:45   1:32:39                Peaks N Pines Brewing Company
   4   Andrew Hust             41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:32  0:30:19  0:37:15   1:33:06                
   5   Eric Castellano         43  Pueblo               CO  0:26:56  0:31:49  0:37:15   1:36:00                
   6   Jeff Kramer             44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:14  0:32:51  0:39:35   1:40:40                EPSO
   7   Jeff Severn             40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:41  0:34:35  0:40:36   1:44:52  Clyde         
   8   Justus Whipkey          42  Manitou Springs      CO  0:29:14  0:34:52  0:44:52   1:48:58                
   9   Joseph Hoover           42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:49  0:36:02  0:42:58   1:52:49                
  10   Shane Hansen            42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:53  0:38:53  0:45:58   1:56:44                Pheasant Pluckers
  11   Aaron Duggan            40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:42  0:37:57  0:47:11   1:56:50                
  12   John Bezou              41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:14  0:40:58  0:49:34   2:06:46                
  13   Mark Zandarski          40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:45  0:46:44  0:54:56   2:22:25                
  14   Chris Lee               42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:47  0:47:30  0:58:12   2:24:29  Clyde         
  15   Chadd Nolen             40  Manitou Springs      CO  0:43:33  0:51:47  1:07:09   2:42:29  Clyde         
  16   Paul Wakino             43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:50:56  1:06:25  1:17:15   3:14:36                

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       M45-49                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Gerald Romero           45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:28  0:24:42  0:30:27   1:15:37                DDC Running
   2   Thomas Selke            49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:20  0:28:01  0:34:08   1:25:29                
   3   Jason Castro            47  Pueblo               CO  0:24:32  0:28:24  0:34:03   1:26:59                
   4   Larry Navarro           49  Pueblo               CO  0:25:41  0:28:51  0:35:16   1:29:48                RunnerSnow Best
   5   Michael Budler          47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:37  0:30:07  0:36:57   1:32:41                
   6   David Bloomfield        46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:09  0:31:30  0:38:28   1:36:07                Rusted Runners
   7   Naas Tredoux            47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:34  0:35:00  0:38:53   1:40:27  Clyde         Yudu Lifestyle
   8   Rich Ramsey             45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:56  0:33:37  0:40:36   1:43:09                
   9   Gene Chavez             48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:50  0:34:00  0:40:57   1:44:47                BRT
  10   Chuck Herbst            48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:00  0:33:57  0:42:15   1:45:12                Ice Cave Cider House
  11   Stephen Camacho         47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:29  0:35:55  0:42:15   1:45:39                
  12   Mel Watson              47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:23  0:33:41  0:43:40   1:46:44                
  13   Robert Smit             45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:03  0:35:45  0:42:33   1:48:21                EPSO
  14   Michael Gebeau          47  Monument             CO  0:29:29  0:35:33  0:45:28   1:50:30                
  15   Angel Galicia           48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:27  0:34:30  0:44:50   1:51:47                
  16   Tim Shaw                45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:28  0:36:56  0:43:56   1:53:20  Clyde         
  17   Steve Warmingham        48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:11  0:45:34  1:08:33   2:30:18                
  18   Ron Duncan              49  Colorado Springs     CO  1:06:38  0:39:52  0:53:26   2:39:56                

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       M50-54                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Roger Giordano          52  Pueblo               CO  0:22:19  0:27:05  0:33:14   1:22:38                RunnerSnow Best
   2   Todd Murray             53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:18  0:27:43  0:34:34   1:25:35                C.S.P.D.
   3   Michael McGann          50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:58  0:28:54  0:34:48   1:27:40                
   4   Steven Griego           50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:55  0:29:09  0:36:27   1:29:31                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   5   Bren Triplett           52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:03  0:32:06  0:38:49   1:37:58                
   6   Troy Rogula             52  Pueblo West          CO  0:27:34  0:31:58  0:38:34   1:38:06                
   7   Mike Van Matre          53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:04  0:33:52  0:41:15   1:43:11                Frio
   8   Jeffrey Kirk            51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:03  0:34:30  0:41:03   1:44:36                EPSO
   9   Michael Boice           53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:50  0:34:03  0:43:07   1:47:00                
  10   Kirk Crowe              51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:37  0:34:57  0:43:33   1:47:07                
  11   Thom Santa Maria        53  Elizabeth            CO  0:32:17  0:34:43  0:41:19   1:48:19                
  12   John Slaughter          51  Woodland Park        CO  0:28:57  0:35:58  0:44:15   1:49:10  Clyde         
  13   Kenneth Buckey          54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:27  0:36:02  0:44:34   1:51:03                
  14   Rodney Reyes            50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:34  0:36:52  0:46:41   1:55:07                
  15   David Dietz             53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:31  0:39:17  0:46:21   1:58:09                Frio
  16   Jeffrey Schirmer        54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:13  0:38:38  0:46:29   1:58:20                
  17   William Ewell           50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:29  0:41:10  0:47:05   2:03:44                EPSO
  18   James Driscoll          50  Falcon               CO  0:33:50  0:41:01  0:50:05   2:04:56                
  19   Ed Gritters             53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:48  0:41:58  0:49:54   2:06:40                
  20   Michael Davis           50  Peyton               CO  0:37:02  0:41:30  0:48:49   2:07:21                
  21   Randall Coan            50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:25  0:42:28  0:52:05   2:10:58  Clyde         
  22   Jack Rauer              54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:39  0:42:54  0:53:34   2:13:07                EPSO
  23   Bill Hallam             51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:11  0:32:18  1:04:01   2:14:30  Clyde         
  24   Larry Seidman           53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:49:22  0:32:55  0:59:11   2:21:28                
  25   Stuart Shelton          54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:40  0:45:05  1:04:01   2:28:46                
  26   Rich Klaber             53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:18  1:02:23  1:01:57   2:31:38                
  27   Richard Emond           54  Canon City           CO  1:35:26  1:46:48  1:57:16   5:19:30                

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       M55-59                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   John Goodloe            55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:09  0:25:34  0:31:10   1:18:53                Rusted Runners
   2   Danny Nelson            57  Pueblo               CO  0:22:09  0:26:35  0:32:58   1:21:42                RunnerSnow Best
   3   Michael Guenther        55  Monument             CO  0:25:50  0:30:05  0:37:38   1:33:33                
   4   Bob Robson              55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:40  0:32:32  0:38:57   1:38:09                
   5   David Mulligan          55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:44  0:32:19  0:40:46   1:39:49                
   6   Jeffrey Jury            56  Fountain             CO  0:30:10  0:35:36  0:44:09   1:49:55                
   7   Joel Thompson           57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:11  0:41:02  0:47:56   2:04:09                
   8   Bobby Wells             57  Monument             CO  0:39:07  0:46:56  0:58:00   2:24:03                
   9   Ronald Rockwell         58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:35  0:47:35  0:58:41   2:24:51  Clyde         
  10   Fred Fischlein          59  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:04  0:51:14  0:55:57   2:29:15                
  11   Michael McDonald        57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:58:35  0:57:19  0:55:57   2:51:51                
  12   Lee Burton              56  Divide               CO  0:45:52  0:55:17  1:12:55   2:54:04                

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       M60-64                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Rollie Russell          63  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:39  0:32:26  0:38:01   1:39:06                
   2   Michael Schenk          64  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:20  0:33:09  0:43:57   1:44:26                Rusted Runners
   3   Marcus Beyerle          64  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:53  0:36:01  0:43:38   1:50:32                
   4   Michael Gardner         63  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:17  0:35:55  0:44:53   1:51:05                Rusted Runners
   5   Rodney Bolman           60  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:04  0:37:49  0:44:36   1:55:29                
   6   Mark Muren              64  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:14  0:43:02  0:52:15   2:12:31  Clyde         EPSO
   7   Tony Matthews           63  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:44  0:49:52  1:01:25   2:33:01                

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       M65-69                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Bernie Redlinger        66  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:57  0:30:26  0:37:19   1:33:42                
   2   Craig Hayes             65  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:02  0:33:59  0:40:36   1:43:37                
   3   Don Stauder             69  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:55  0:38:21  0:47:48   2:00:04                
   4   Larry Miller            66  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:33  0:39:34  0:46:32   2:00:39                
   5   Eric Steiner            69  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:18  0:41:42  0:50:28   2:07:28                
   6   Jim Beckenhaupt         69  Colorado Springs     CO  0:48:30  0:42:32  0:48:23   2:19:25                

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       M70-74                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Tom Galivan             71  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:06  0:45:53  0:54:10   2:18:09                
   2   David Fenell            70  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:00  0:47:56  1:00:07   2:28:03                
   3   John Vomastic           73  Manitou Springs      CO  0:42:10  0:49:07  1:01:20   2:32:37                

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       M75-79                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Robert McAndrews        77  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:12  0:46:31  0:55:30   2:22:13                Rusted Runners
   2   Charles Snygg           77  Colorado Springs     CO  0:57:40  1:07:25  1:22:11   3:27:16  Clyde         

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       M85-89                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Ed Mighell              86  Lakewood             CO  1:58:34  2:07:32  2:14:22   6:20:28