Winter Series Short Series Results After 4 Races                                       
                                                          Age Groups                                                          

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                            F10-14                                                            

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Jade Allen                10  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:01  0:30:24  0:37:11  0:49:40   2:23:16                
   2   Leah Goodloe              14  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:33  0:32:13  0:40:32  0:50:28   2:30:46                Palmer Runnists
   3   Sydney Wasson             14  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:15  0:36:29  0:42:09  1:04:43   2:55:36                Pine Creek
   4   Olivia Marquart           12  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:21  0:48:26  0:58:14  1:29:24   3:54:25                Cheyenne Mtn Junior High
   5   Laura Lambrech            12  Monument             CO  0:47:33  0:50:34  1:09:55  1:19:41   4:07:43                

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                            F15-19                                                            

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Kyla Ramsey               17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:40  0:28:05  0:33:32  0:50:04   2:15:21                
   2   Naomi Stevens             16  Manitou Springs      CO  0:27:04  0:31:07  0:38:25  0:50:59   2:27:35                Happy Feet
   3   Gabby Robson              17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:22  0:36:03  0:42:12  0:56:22   2:44:59                
   4   Rebecca Gearhart          15  Monument             CO  0:30:48  0:36:40  0:45:28  1:00:28   2:53:24                Colorado Springs Utilities
   5   Rosalinda Vargas          17  Pueblo West          CO  0:40:44  0:44:12  0:53:32  1:20:43   3:39:11                RunnerSnow Best

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                            F20-24                                                            

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Cassandra Drendel         22  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:52  0:30:01  0:37:44  0:49:43   2:22:20                
   2   Kimiko Bullis             20  Colorado Springs     CO  0:49:24  0:43:39  0:59:11  1:16:58   3:49:12                
   3   Calla Ritchie             23  Colorado Springs     CO  0:45:39  0:50:19  1:04:23  1:26:54   4:07:15                

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                            F25-29                                                            

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Taylor Hoover             29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:16  0:26:36  0:31:55  0:43:38   2:04:25                DDC Running
   2   Erin Bernier              29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:13  0:32:19  0:38:06  0:51:19   2:30:57                
   3   Alycia Hill               29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:11  0:35:59  0:41:17  0:56:20   2:42:47                EPSO
   4   Jessica Wong              26  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:14  0:35:02  0:41:07  1:03:19   2:48:42                
   5   Kristen Sciacca           25  Monument             CO  0:30:38  0:36:06  0:43:35  0:58:32   2:48:51                DDC Running
   6   Katherine Cook            29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:31  0:43:17  0:50:10  1:05:32   3:15:30                
   7   Davis Evans               26  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:18  0:49:29  0:56:48  1:20:45   3:50:20                
   8   Hillary Brosseau          28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:42  0:52:02  1:01:54  1:21:30   3:59:08                
   9   Sarrah Matesevac          27  Monument             CO  0:39:32  1:23:03  0:53:57  1:13:59   4:10:31                DDC Running
  10   Andrea Fuentes            29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:59:39  1:04:33  1:11:55  1:53:15   5:09:22  Athena        

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                            F30-34                                                            

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Leah Freeman              34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:26  0:33:24  0:38:44  0:54:41   2:34:15                
   2   Jessica Parton            30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:08  0:32:54  0:41:10  0:55:23   2:37:35                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   3   Tiffany Reno              31  Pueblo               CO  0:29:56  0:36:03  0:45:03  1:01:19   2:52:21                Rusted Runners
   4   Erin Wahler-Cleveland     33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:11  0:36:41  0:46:21  1:00:16   2:56:29                
   5   Stacy Harmon              32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:04  0:41:16  0:48:31  1:09:07   3:14:58                
   6   Bridget Schow             33  Monument             CO  0:38:39  0:42:19  0:52:12  1:06:13   3:19:23                DDC Running
   7   Jane Elzeftawy            32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:30  0:41:43  0:51:24  1:07:22   3:21:59                
   8   Chelsea Berlingieri       33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:58  0:55:58  0:55:02  1:10:55   3:37:53                Triple S Brewing Co.
   9   Nikki Rutherford          33  Peyton               CO  0:41:29  0:47:16  0:58:30  1:22:21   3:49:36                
  10   Laura Bonk                30  Fountain             CO  0:43:30  0:52:45  1:05:31  1:22:34   4:04:20  Athena        
  11   Robyn Weber               33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:52:29  0:54:48  1:06:10  1:28:36   4:22:03                
  12   Rebekah Graner            30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:59:34  1:04:32  1:11:51  1:53:09   5:09:06                

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                            F35-39                                                            

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   K.k Paul                  35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:19  0:27:38  0:33:41  0:45:47   2:10:25                
   2   Christina Miner           39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:13  0:31:48  0:38:20  0:50:36   2:28:57                Rusted Runners
   3   Jaclyn Roberson           36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:53  0:31:41  0:37:46  0:53:42   2:30:02                Happy Feet
   4   Brianne Pierson           38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:04  0:33:02  0:40:38  0:54:45   2:36:29                
   5   Mary Murphy               35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:33  0:34:30  0:43:09  0:56:08   2:43:20                
   6   Casey Boniface            36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:39  0:36:44  0:43:02  1:02:15   2:52:40                
   7   Shana Biese               35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:37  0:38:08  0:45:28  1:00:41   2:59:54                
   8   Ardell Stoner             38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:16  0:41:02  0:49:22  1:03:42   3:06:22                
   9   Olivia Zebrowski          38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:24  0:38:53  0:50:22  1:03:43   3:07:22                
  10   Nora Duane                37  Manitou Springs      CO  0:33:43  0:40:37  0:48:13  1:07:44   3:10:17                
  11   Julie Turner              36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:50  0:40:19  0:48:42  1:06:39   3:11:30                
  12   Elizabeth Haubrich        37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:14  0:40:10  0:48:27  1:06:49   3:11:40  Athena        
  13   Candi Schneider           38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:38  0:43:34  0:55:57  1:15:03   3:32:12                
  14   Merideth Brodeur          35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:55  0:46:22  0:55:06  1:14:26   3:34:49  Athena        
  15   Rae Marquart              37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:18  0:48:24  0:58:16  1:29:26   3:54:24                
  16   Marci Braithwaite         37  Peyton               CO  0:46:29  0:48:31  0:59:17  1:26:20   4:00:37  Athena        
  17   Jen Michener              38  Arvada               CO  0:53:45  1:04:25  1:04:07  1:18:21   4:20:38                
  18   Lisa Kukula               36  Black Forest         CO  0:41:46  0:51:41  1:02:04  1:53:34   4:29:05  Athena        
  19   Molly Parsons             37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:54:21  1:06:36  1:31:15  1:58:57   5:31:09                

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                            F40-44                                                            

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Jannelle Allen            40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:02  0:30:24  0:37:10  0:49:40   2:23:16                
   2   Gladys Felix-Mendoza      40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:54  0:36:44  0:43:26  0:56:42   2:48:46                
   3   Melanie Steves            40  Pueblo               CO  0:30:54  0:36:41  0:43:12  0:58:21   2:49:08                RunnerSnow Best
   4   Melissa Schluessler       42  Peyton               CO  0:31:18  0:36:21  0:44:25  0:59:17   2:51:21                
   5   Claudia Lopez             40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:47  0:37:13  0:45:18  1:03:18   2:57:36                
   6   Mary Hammel               41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:57  0:40:51  0:48:07  1:05:01   3:06:56  Athena        
   7   Jacquelyn Puett           40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:55  0:41:49  0:52:07  1:07:16   3:16:07                
   8   Leana Sinatra             40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:34  0:41:55  0:53:49  1:07:45   3:21:03                BRT
   9   Amelia Vrabel             41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:28  0:49:25  0:48:44  1:10:49   3:23:26                
  10   Danielle Oller            40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:22  0:54:07  0:49:20  1:06:32   3:24:21                
  11   Shae Comstock             42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:00  0:44:37  0:53:08  1:17:39   3:32:24                
  12   Lori Hans                 42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:34  0:45:04  0:55:42  1:13:37   3:33:57                Cerberus
  13   Rebecca Riopelle          43  Peyton               CO  0:37:33  0:47:43  0:53:19  1:16:47   3:35:22                Frio
  14   Nichola Lembergs          40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:25  0:45:17  0:54:18  1:14:52   3:36:52                
  15   Dawn Boden                44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:16  0:44:33  1:01:45  1:16:15   3:39:49                
  16   Sarah Hardy               41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:01  0:46:34  0:59:44  1:17:58   3:44:17                Axe & Oak Distillery
  17   Debbie Marques            41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:53  0:49:32  0:56:42  1:15:43   3:45:50                Peaks N Pines Brewing Compnay
  18   Marne Collins             43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:53  0:51:36  1:01:46  1:24:55   3:58:10                
  19   Makala Letsche            42  Falcon               CO  0:45:52  0:53:09  1:00:27  1:23:28   4:02:56                
  20   Wendy Lambrech            40  Monument             CO  0:47:33  0:52:12  1:09:55  1:25:41   4:15:21                
  21   Rosemary Korsos           44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:46:20  0:53:51  1:08:16  1:28:37   4:17:04                
  22   Victoria Pickens          40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:53:49  1:04:24  1:21:12  1:38:37   4:58:02                
  23   Karen Masias              40  Colorado Springs     CO  1:00:43  1:19:15  1:31:16  1:57:54   5:49:08  Athena        

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                            F45-49                                                            

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Carri Strand Crowe        48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:24  0:33:20  0:41:03  0:53:52   2:36:39                
   2   Wendy Murr                49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:23  0:35:06  0:42:20  0:58:03   2:45:52                
   3   Cindy Sanchez             46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:56  0:36:10  0:45:09  0:59:39   2:52:54                C.S.P.D.
   4   Joann Lambert             48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:56  0:37:33  0:47:06  1:02:54   2:59:29                
   5   Mindy Chapman             48  Pueblo               CO  0:34:01  0:40:50  0:49:47  1:05:36   3:10:14                RunnerSnow Best
   6   Rebecca Berg              45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:12  0:41:40  0:49:09  1:08:24   3:13:25                
   7   Maria Boice               49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:59  0:40:36  0:51:41  1:17:41   3:24:57                2 Slow 2 Win 2 Dumb 2 Quit
   8   Sharon Davis              45  Peyton               CO  0:37:01  0:43:56  0:56:39  1:10:33   3:28:09                
   9   Toni Demott               46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:24  0:42:11  0:51:53  1:21:02   3:29:30                
  10   Jill Ciolli               46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:10  0:41:57  0:51:48  1:20:08   3:30:03  Athena        
  11   Stacie Hogue              49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:54  0:45:28  0:53:35  1:11:54   3:30:51                Frio
  12   Katie Pace                46  Peyton               CO  0:40:52  0:45:34  0:54:17  1:13:33   3:34:16                
  13   Laurie Keller             48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:06  0:52:30  0:58:26  1:15:57   3:46:59                
  14   Amy Wasson                49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:05  0:52:41  1:01:56  1:27:29   4:04:11                
  15   Carrie Grover             45  Peyton               CO  0:43:41  0:51:38  1:05:14  1:28:51   4:09:24  Athena        
  16   Marigny Klaber            46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:52:30  0:54:39  1:06:09  1:26:52   4:20:10                
  17   Julie Ronshaugen          48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:58:34  1:13:40  1:27:05  1:45:01   5:24:20                

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                            F50-54                                                            

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Laura Kelecy              53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:23  0:32:48  0:40:02  0:53:17   2:34:30                C.S.P.D.
   2   Jenifer Ping              53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:56  0:35:08  0:42:35  0:56:27   2:44:06                
   3   Melanie Nelson            54  Pueblo               CO  0:30:20  0:37:19  0:45:20  1:01:07   2:54:06                RunnerSnow Best
   4   Heather Tredoux           50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:40  0:33:03  0:50:08  1:04:01   3:00:52                Yudu Lifestyle
   5   Jane Murtha               53  Pueblo West          CO  0:32:44  0:39:04  0:45:27  1:04:15   3:01:30                
   6   Aysen Kara                53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:00  0:40:50  0:48:58  1:04:52   3:09:40                
   7   Gwendolyn Wells           50  Monument             CO  0:33:55  0:38:12  0:46:04  1:13:17   3:11:28                
   8   Mary Smithey              54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:13  0:41:41  0:50:35  1:10:05   3:18:34                
   9   Denise Thomas             54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:45  0:42:35  1:04:03  1:08:46   3:30:09                BRT
  10   Joy Maples                54  Manitou Springs      CO  0:38:45  0:46:21  0:57:09  1:16:38   3:38:53                
  11   Jill Hessek               52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:34  0:47:41  0:59:03  1:14:03   3:40:21                C.S.P.D.
  12   Deanne Fischlein          51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:42  0:51:14  0:59:45  1:22:47   3:56:28                
  13   Marilyn Vargas            52  Pueblo West          CO  0:42:03  0:48:18  1:07:27  1:21:17   3:59:05                RunnerSnow Best
  14   Kathy Hays                53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:28  0:53:37  1:05:48  1:22:31   4:06:24                
  15   Sally Sharp               52  Pueblo               CO  0:49:02  0:53:43  1:07:29  1:40:03   4:30:17                RunnerSnow Best

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                            F55-59                                                            

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Nancy Hobbs               56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:37  0:31:25  0:38:35  0:50:33   2:26:10                
   2   Cate Terwilliger          58  Manitou Springs      CO  0:28:58  0:35:00  0:41:30  0:57:06   2:42:34                
   3   Barbara Gonzales          56  Pueblo               CO  0:29:59  0:35:00  0:44:16  0:58:23   2:47:38                RunnerSnow Best
   4   Julie Nelson              56  Divide               CO  0:38:06  0:43:08  0:55:40  1:16:35   3:33:29                
   5   Sheri Giordano            58  Pueblo               CO  0:45:17  0:50:18  0:50:06  1:08:41   3:34:22                RunnerSnow Best
   6   Patricia McCormick        58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:50  0:45:49  0:56:44  1:14:57   3:35:20                
   7   Debbie Robson             56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:41  0:45:22  0:57:54  1:20:21   3:42:18                
   8   Vicki McCann              59  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:32  1:10:00  0:50:34  1:13:58   3:52:04                
   9   Ruth Hiatt Lacey          57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:46  0:49:54  0:58:49  1:22:18   3:55:47                
  10   Joanie Thompson           57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:59  0:52:38  1:03:55  1:24:17   4:05:49                
  11   Mary Rowan                57  Peyton               CO  0:48:49  0:59:10  1:10:10  1:40:27   4:38:36                
  12   Tammi Kinner              57  Elbert               CO  0:48:15  1:00:14  1:19:29  1:40:24   4:48:22  Athena        EPSO

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                            F60-64                                                            

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Marijane Martinez         64  Pueblo               CO  0:33:07  0:38:32  0:45:30  1:02:38   2:59:47                
   2   Mary Alice Sparks         61  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:31  0:38:19  0:47:19  1:04:58   3:04:07                

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                            F65-69                                                            

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Peggy Marasovich          66  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:36  0:48:36  1:00:05  1:18:16   3:48:33                

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                             M1-9                                                             

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Xavier South               8  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:02  0:44:33  0:52:51  1:13:12   3:30:38                

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                            M10-14                                                            

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Joel Schluessler          14  Peyton               CO  0:23:35  0:28:58  0:35:39  0:47:04   2:15:16                
   2   Francisco Alvarez         13  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:51  0:29:22  0:36:11  0:48:06   2:17:30                Palmer Runnists
   3   Jacob Puett               14  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:26  0:28:48  0:40:12  0:52:24   2:27:50                
   4   Nathan Schluessler        11  Peyton               CO  0:29:00  0:35:03  0:40:45  0:53:55   2:38:43                
   5   Patrick Gibbs             12  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:12  0:36:13  0:43:42  0:59:33   2:51:40                

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                            M15-19                                                            

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Awet Beraki               19  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:03  0:22:11  0:26:54  0:35:05   1:42:13                Palmer Runnists
   2   Connor McCabe             17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:11  0:21:58  0:27:16  0:39:16   1:46:41                
   3   William Schenk            18  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:45  0:24:38  0:29:54  0:40:00   1:55:17                Palmer Runnists
   4   Filomeno Vargas           16  Pueblo               CO  0:23:51  0:26:19  0:34:50  0:44:12   2:09:12                RunnerSnow Best
   5   Jared Robinson            17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:59  0:29:57  0:34:54  0:47:20   2:17:10                
   6   Andy Van Matre            19  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:17  0:30:52  0:37:35  0:47:55   2:19:39                Frio
   7   Dalton Kittle             16  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:14  0:32:39  0:37:41  0:47:53   2:22:27                
   8   Lumin Abdalla             17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:17  0:31:02  0:36:59  0:49:31   2:24:49                
   9   Cameron Tredoux           16  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:37  0:26:26  0:45:22  0:59:45   2:44:10                Yudu Lifestyle
  10   Hunter Driscoll           15  Falcon               CO  0:33:53  0:40:58  0:41:38  0:54:02   2:50:31                

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                            M20-24                                                            

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Joshua Simkins            24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:22  0:22:33  0:27:29  0:36:54   1:45:18                
   2   Garrett Dietz             22  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:19  0:33:03  0:39:47  1:00:55   2:41:04                Frio

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                            M25-29                                                            

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Stephen VanGampleare      26  Colorado Springs     CO  0:17:53  0:21:51  0:27:20  0:35:05   1:42:09                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   2   Patryk Matecki            29  Monument             CO  0:20:09  0:24:04  0:29:34  0:39:37   1:53:24                DDC Running
   3   Conner Drendel            27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:22  0:24:08  0:29:43  0:39:21   1:53:34                
   4   Matt Willson              28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:21  0:27:33  0:34:41  0:43:11   2:07:46                DDC Running
   5   Atticus Blair             26  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:24  0:31:37  0:39:45  0:50:52   2:28:38                
   6   Christian Richenberg      27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:40  0:32:34  0:40:18  0:56:09   2:35:41                
   7   William Vogl              27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:34  0:34:22  0:40:58  0:57:59   2:40:53  Clyde         Frio
   8   Thomas Hanchar            26  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:38  0:36:35  0:43:27  0:57:44   2:49:24                DDC Running

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                            M30-34                                                            

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Nick Parton               31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:19:54  0:23:29  0:29:00  0:38:14   1:50:37                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   2   Daniel Castaneda          32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:28  0:25:26  0:29:54  0:41:23   1:58:11                EPSO
   3   David Groves              34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:33  0:27:09  0:33:46  0:44:59   2:08:27                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   4   Stephen Parnell           33  Monument             CO  0:24:10  0:28:54  0:36:46  0:48:32   2:18:22                DDC Running
   5   Matthew Montoya           31  Peyton               CO  0:27:21  0:32:23  0:39:37  0:54:47   2:34:08                
   6   Paul Jaszkowiak           33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:38  0:33:01  0:40:20  0:53:35   2:35:34  Clyde         
   7   Neil Caruso               34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:37  0:33:27  0:41:55  0:55:42   2:39:41                EPSO

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                            M35-39                                                            

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Tristan Gearhart          38  Monument             CO  0:23:55  0:28:19  0:34:18  0:46:06   2:12:38                Colorado Springs Utilities
   2   Matthew Thieme            36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:19  0:32:09  0:38:03  0:51:22   2:29:53                Colorado Springs Utilities
   3   Francisco Mayo            39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:52  0:32:46  0:39:11  0:54:52   2:33:41                
   4   Juan Rivera               35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:19  0:33:37  0:39:52  0:54:36   2:37:24                
   5   Zachary Hammel            35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:26  0:35:56  0:41:05  0:56:01   2:42:28  Clyde         
   6   Manuel Solis              37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:49  0:35:30  0:42:45  1:00:40   2:50:44                
   7   Christoph Zurcher         39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:19  0:34:20  0:40:33  1:12:27   2:56:39                
   8   Brandon Cook              36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:31  0:43:17  0:50:11  1:05:32   3:15:31                
   9   David Jones               39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:10  0:44:23  0:49:57  1:10:05   3:22:35  Clyde         
  10   Greg Jankowski            38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:08  0:43:49  0:50:51  1:11:04   3:22:52                
  11   Luke Lilevjen             36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:44  0:43:00  0:53:11  1:12:48   3:24:43  Clyde         
  12   Justin Vazquez            36  Fountain             CO  0:43:11  0:56:41  1:05:06  1:26:58   4:11:56                
  13   Christopher Bonk          35  Fountain             CO  0:46:40  0:55:07  1:05:19  1:30:46   4:17:52  Clyde         EPSO
  14   Christopher Klug          35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:45  0:56:41  1:06:45  1:30:56   4:18:07  Clyde         EPSO

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                            M40-44                                                            

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Cj Hitz                   43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:10  0:24:12  0:31:51  0:44:46   2:00:59                
   2   Rob Cashell               44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:55  0:29:36  0:36:28  0:48:39   2:19:38                Colorado Springs Utilities
   3   David Marques             41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:45  0:30:09  0:35:45  0:49:05   2:21:44                Peaks N Pines Brewing Company
   4   Andrew Hust               41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:32  0:30:19  0:37:15  0:49:07   2:22:13                
   5   Eric Castellano           43  Pueblo               CO  0:26:56  0:31:49  0:37:15  0:49:34   2:25:34                
   6   Jeff Kramer               44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:14  0:32:51  0:39:35  0:53:27   2:34:07                EPSO
   7   Jeff Severn               40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:41  0:34:35  0:40:36  0:53:29   2:38:21  Clyde         
   8   Justus Whipkey            42  Manitou Springs      CO  0:29:14  0:34:52  0:44:52  1:01:50   2:50:48                
   9   Joseph Hoover             42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:49  0:36:02  0:42:58  0:58:16   2:51:05                
  10   Aaron Duggan              40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:42  0:37:57  0:47:11  1:02:55   2:59:45                
  11   Shane Hansen              42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:53  0:38:53  0:45:58  1:05:45   3:02:29                Pheasant Pluckers
  12   Chris Lee                 42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:47  0:47:30  0:58:12  1:16:48   3:41:17  Clyde         
  13   Mark Zandarski            40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:45  0:46:44  0:54:56  1:23:07   3:45:32                
  14   Chadd Nolen               40  Manitou Springs      CO  0:43:33  0:51:47  1:07:09  1:27:59   4:10:28  Clyde         
  15   Paul Wakino               43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:50:56  1:06:25  1:17:15  1:33:05   4:47:41                

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                            M45-49                                                            

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Gerald Romero             45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:28  0:24:42  0:30:27  0:40:57   1:56:34                DDC Running
   2   Jason Castro              47  Pueblo               CO  0:24:32  0:28:24  0:34:03  0:45:53   2:12:52                
   3   Michael Budler            47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:37  0:30:07  0:36:57  0:48:05   2:20:46                
   4   David Bloomfield          46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:09  0:31:30  0:38:28  0:53:21   2:29:28                Rusted Runners
   5   Naas Tredoux              47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:34  0:35:00  0:38:53  0:51:43   2:32:10  Clyde         Yudu Lifestyle
   6   Rich Ramsey               45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:56  0:33:37  0:40:36  0:52:49   2:35:58                
   7   Stephen Camacho           47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:29  0:35:55  0:42:15  0:55:30   2:41:09                
   8   Chuck Herbst              48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:00  0:33:57  0:42:15  0:56:42   2:41:54                Ice Cave Cider House
   9   Robert Smit               45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:03  0:35:45  0:42:33  0:54:25   2:42:46                EPSO
  10   Gene Chavez               48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:50  0:34:00  0:40:57  0:58:55   2:43:42                BRT
  11   Michael Gebeau            47  Monument             CO  0:29:29  0:35:33  0:45:28  0:58:43   2:49:13                
  12   Angel Galicia             48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:27  0:34:30  0:44:50  1:02:26   2:54:13                
  13   Larry Navarro             49  Pueblo               CO  0:25:41  0:28:51  0:35:16  1:24:45   2:54:33                RunnerSnow Best
  14   Tim Shaw                  45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:28  0:36:56  0:43:56  1:01:28   2:54:48  Clyde         
  15   Steve Warmingham          48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:11  0:45:34  1:08:33  1:38:42   4:09:00                

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                            M50-54                                                            

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Roger Giordano            52  Pueblo               CO  0:22:19  0:27:05  0:33:14  0:46:22   2:09:00                RunnerSnow Best
   2   Todd Murray               53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:18  0:27:43  0:34:34  0:46:43   2:12:18                C.S.P.D.
   3   Michael McGann            50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:58  0:28:54  0:34:48  0:47:58   2:15:38                
   4   Steven Griego             50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:55  0:29:09  0:36:27  0:48:37   2:18:08                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   5   Bren Triplett             52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:03  0:32:06  0:38:49  0:54:09   2:32:07                
   6   Mike Van Matre            53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:04  0:33:52  0:41:15  0:56:08   2:39:19                Frio
   7   Kirk Crowe                51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:37  0:34:57  0:43:33  0:56:04   2:43:11                
   8   Thom Santa Maria          53  Elizabeth            CO  0:32:17  0:34:43  0:41:19  0:55:14   2:43:33                
   9   Jeffrey Kirk              51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:03  0:34:30  0:41:03  1:01:02   2:45:38                EPSO
  10   John Slaughter            51  Woodland Park        CO  0:28:57  0:35:58  0:44:15  0:58:46   2:47:56  Clyde         
  11   Kenneth Buckey            54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:27  0:36:02  0:44:34  1:00:39   2:51:42                
  12   Troy Rogula               52  Pueblo West          CO  0:27:34  0:31:58  0:38:34  1:17:41   2:55:47                
  13   Michael Boice             53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:50  0:34:03  0:43:07  1:10:09   2:57:09                
  14   David Dietz               53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:31  0:39:17  0:46:21  1:04:01   3:02:10                Frio
  15   Jeffrey Schirmer          54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:13  0:38:38  0:46:29  1:05:55   3:04:15                
  16   William Ewell             50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:29  0:41:10  0:47:05  1:05:33   3:09:17                EPSO
  17   Michael Davis             50  Peyton               CO  0:37:02  0:41:30  0:48:49  1:04:58   3:12:19                
  18   James Driscoll            50  Falcon               CO  0:33:50  0:41:01  0:50:05  1:10:01   3:14:57                
  19   Ed Gritters               53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:48  0:41:58  0:49:54  1:12:25   3:19:05                
  20   Randall Coan              50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:25  0:42:28  0:52:05  1:13:35   3:24:33  Clyde         
  21   Jack Rauer                54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:39  0:42:54  0:53:34  1:11:49   3:24:56                EPSO
  22   Rodney Reyes              50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:34  0:36:52  0:46:41  1:30:08   3:25:15                
  23   Bill Hallam               51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:11  0:32:18  1:04:01  1:14:36   3:29:06  Clyde         
  24   Larry Seidman             53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:49:22  0:32:55  0:59:11  1:16:58   3:38:26                
  25   Stuart Shelton            54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:40  0:45:05  1:04:01  1:14:09   3:42:55                
  26   Rich Klaber               53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:18  1:02:23  1:01:57  1:26:52   3:58:30                

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                            M55-59                                                            

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   John Goodloe              55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:09  0:25:34  0:31:10  0:41:56   2:00:49                Rusted Runners
   2   Danny Nelson              57  Pueblo               CO  0:22:09  0:26:35  0:32:58  0:44:13   2:05:55                RunnerSnow Best
   3   Michael Guenther          55  Monument             CO  0:25:50  0:30:05  0:37:38  0:49:54   2:23:27                
   4   Bob Robson                55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:40  0:32:32  0:38:57  0:53:32   2:31:41                
   5   David Mulligan            55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:44  0:32:19  0:40:46  0:56:22   2:36:11                
   6   Jeffrey Jury              56  Fountain             CO  0:30:10  0:35:36  0:44:09  1:03:41   2:53:36                
   7   Joel Thompson             57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:11  0:41:02  0:47:56  1:04:55   3:09:04                
   8   Ronald Rockwell           58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:35  0:47:35  0:58:41  1:15:10   3:40:01  Clyde         
   9   Bobby Wells               57  Monument             CO  0:39:07  0:46:56  0:58:00  1:21:30   3:45:33                
  10   Fred Fischlein            59  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:04  0:51:14  0:55:57  1:22:50   3:52:05                
  11   Michael McDonald          57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:58:35  0:57:19  0:55:57  1:12:21   4:04:12                
  12   Lee Burton                56  Divide               CO  0:45:52  0:55:17  1:12:55  1:34:02   4:28:06                

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                            M60-64                                                            

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Rollie Russell            63  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:39  0:32:26  0:38:01  0:50:02   2:29:08                
   2   Michael Schenk            64  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:20  0:33:09  0:43:57  0:53:04   2:37:30                Rusted Runners
   3   Marcus Beyerle            64  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:53  0:36:01  0:43:38  0:59:03   2:49:35                
   4   Michael Gardner           63  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:17  0:35:55  0:44:53  1:00:05   2:51:10                Rusted Runners
   5   Rodney Bolman             60  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:04  0:37:49  0:44:36  1:01:09   2:56:38                
   6   Mark Muren                64  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:14  0:43:02  0:52:15  1:12:15   3:24:46  Clyde         EPSO
   7   Tony Matthews             63  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:44  0:49:52  1:01:25  1:19:14   3:52:15                

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                            M65-69                                                            

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Bernie Redlinger          66  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:57  0:30:26  0:37:19  0:51:11   2:24:53                
   2   Craig Hayes               65  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:02  0:33:59  0:40:36  0:55:21   2:38:58                
   3   Don Stauder               69  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:55  0:38:21  0:47:48  1:03:26   3:03:30                
   4   Larry Miller              66  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:33  0:39:34  0:46:32  1:06:41   3:07:20                
   5   Eric Steiner              69  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:18  0:41:42  0:50:28  1:07:39   3:15:07                
   6   Jim Beckenhaupt           69  Colorado Springs     CO  0:48:30  0:42:32  0:48:23  1:06:52   3:26:17                

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                            M70-74                                                            

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Tom Galivan               71  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:06  0:45:53  0:54:10  1:11:36   3:29:45                
   2   David Fenell              70  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:00  0:47:56  1:00:07  1:18:13   3:46:16                
   3   John Vomastic             73  Manitou Springs      CO  0:42:10  0:49:07  1:01:20  1:21:26   3:54:03                

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                            M75-79                                                            

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Robert McAndrews          77  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:12  0:46:31  0:55:30  1:15:20   3:37:33                Rusted Runners
   2   Charles Snygg             77  Colorado Springs     CO  0:57:40  1:07:25  1:22:11  1:57:41   5:24:57  Clyde         

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                            M85-89                                                            

                                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                     Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Ed Mighell                86  Lakewood             CO  1:58:34  2:07:32  2:14:22  3:19:13   9:39:41