Garden of the Gods 10K                             
                                   InProgress                                   
                                  June 10, 2018                                 

A split timing location is located at balanced rock.  For the 10M course, this is at about mile
4.8.  For the 10K, it's at about mile 2.5.

For questions about the results, please contact the timing team at raceresults@pprrun.org.

For other questions about the race, please contact the race director via the contacts page
at http://www.gardentenmile.com/contact.asp

This race is chip timed. Results are based on Chip Time.
Gun Time is shown for informational purposes only.

Weather: Cloud cover at start, temps around 60.  Warming to the 70s.

OPlc  GPlc  AGPlc  AGrp    Bib   Name                         Age  Sex  City                  St   BalRock  ToFinish Gun      Chip     Pace     
   1     1      1  M15-19  2262  Francisco Alvarez             15   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:16:04  0:23:47  0:39:52  0:39:51  0:06:26  
                            Award Winner: Overall Male  -- 1
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M15-19
                            Previous Record:  0:40:45, set in 2017 by Matthew T Roberds
                                              age 16, from Colorado Springs CO

   2     2      2  M15-19  2302  Troy Scott Cournoyer          18   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:16:07  0:24:44  0:40:51  0:40:51  0:06:35  
                            Award Winner: Overall Male  -- 2
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  0:43:03 set in 2017

   3     3      1  M50-54  2369  Tom Norris                    52   M   Castle Pines          CO   0:17:28  0:25:04  0:42:33  0:42:32  0:06:52  
                            Award Winner: Overall Male  -- 3
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M50-54
                            Previous Record:  0:47:01, set in 2017 by Jeff D Barrett
                                              age 51, from Colorado Springs CO

   4     4      1  M35-39  2514  David Alan Groves             36   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:17:21  0:25:47  0:43:10  0:43:09  0:06:58  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 35 - 39 -- 1

   5     5      1  M40-44  2517  Jerod Honrath                 44   M   Austin                TX   0:18:07  0:25:23  0:43:31  0:43:31  0:07:01  
                            Award Winner: Master Male  -- 1

   6     6      2  M35-39  2533  Joel Garzelloni               39   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:17:46  0:25:54  0:43:45  0:43:40  0:07:03  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 35 - 39 -- 2

   7     7      3  M15-19  2276  Nic Emilio Alba               15   M   Fountain              CO   0:17:05  0:26:50  0:43:57  0:43:56  0:07:05  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 15 - 19 -- 1

   8     8      4  M15-19  2447  Nathaniel Bodnar              18   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:17:11  0:27:15  0:44:27  0:44:27  0:07:10  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 15 - 19 -- 2

   9     9      5  M15-19  2360  Connor Gray McCarrie          17   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:19:11  0:25:19  0:44:46  0:44:30  0:07:11  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 15 - 19 -- 3

  10    10      1  M25-29  2539  Isaias Miranda                27   M   Lubbock               TX   0:17:50  0:26:40  0:44:35  0:44:30  0:07:11  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 25 - 29 -- 1
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M25-29
                            Previous Record:  0:49:16, set in 2017 by Robert Blair
                                              age 26, from Colorado Springs CO

  11     1      1  F35-39  2404  Tracy Thelen                  38   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:17:59  0:26:49  0:44:49  0:44:48  0:07:14  
                            Award Winner: Overall Female  -- 1
                            New Overall Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  0:46:55, set in 2017 by Caryn E Maconi
                                              age 25, from Colorado Springs CO
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F35-39
                            Previous Record:  0:51:21, set in 2017 by Kelly Turner
                                              age 36, from Monument CO

  12    11      2  M50-54  2595  Jeff Haynes                   52   M   Hot Springs           AR   0:18:34  0:27:07  0:45:42  0:45:42  0:07:22  
                            Award Winner: Master Male  -- 2

  13    12      2  M25-29  2462  Dalton Fus                    28   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:18:49  0:27:14  0:46:10  0:46:04  0:07:26  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 25 - 29 -- 2

  14    13      3  M25-29  2537  Kevin Lynch                   27   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:19:20  0:27:16  0:46:43  0:46:36  0:07:31  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 25 - 29 -- 3

  15     2      1  F30-34  2583  Caroline Kanudo               33   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:18:52  0:27:55  0:46:48  0:46:48  0:07:33  
                            Award Winner: Overall Female  -- 2
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F30-34
                            Previous Record:  0:57:06, set in 2017 by Jessica Pratt
                                              age 30, from Colorado Springs CO

  16    14      3  M50-54  2464  Alex Gonzalez                 53   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:19:11  0:28:14  0:47:29  0:47:26  0:07:39  
                            Award Winner: Master Male  -- 3

  17    15      6  M15-19  2264  Samuel Hilsden                15   M   Highlands Ranch       CO   0:17:11  0:30:49  0:48:02  0:48:01  0:07:45  
  18    16      1  M30-34  2428  Michael Yeadon                32   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:20:05  0:28:58  0:49:14  0:49:04  0:07:55  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 30 - 34 -- 1
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  0:52:35 set in 2017

  19     3      1  F15-19  2445  Hannah E Blake                19   F   Austin                TX   0:19:43  0:30:11  0:50:07  0:49:54  0:08:03  
                            Award Winner: Overall Female  -- 3
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F15-19
                            Previous Record:  0:56:18, set in 2017 by Gabby Robson
                                              age 17, from Colorado Springs CO

  20    17      7  M15-19  2491  Clarence Roles                17   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:21:18  0:28:47  0:50:15  0:50:06  0:08:05  
  21    18      3  M35-39  2315  Rick A Edgerton               36   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:19:29  0:31:07  0:50:42  0:50:37  0:08:10  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 35 - 39 -- 3

  22    19      8  M15-19  2463  Tristan Leo Giuffre           19   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:19:01  0:31:58  0:51:01  0:50:59  0:08:13  
  23     4      2  F35-39  2133  Nadia Raczek                  38   F   Windsor               CO   0:20:49  0:30:23  0:51:16  0:51:12  0:08:15  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 35 - 39 -- 1

  24     5      1  F45-49  2065  Kathy Owen                    49   F   Monument              CO   0:20:44  0:30:39  0:51:29  0:51:23  0:08:17  
                            Award Winner: Master Female  -- 1
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F45-49
                            Previous Record:  0:53:42, set in 2017 by Angi Morton
                                              age 45, from Colorado Springs CO

  25    20      2  M40-44  2124  Sam Wootton                   40   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:20:39  0:30:54  0:51:35  0:51:33  0:08:19  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 40 - 44 -- 1

  26     6      1  F40-44  2109  Pamela Carver Welch           41   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:20:17  0:31:18  0:51:39  0:51:36  0:08:19  
                            Award Winner: Master Female  -- 2

  27    21      4  M35-39  2143  Hyrum Padgett                 37   M   St. Augustine         FL   0:22:00  0:29:57  0:52:09  0:51:57  0:08:23  
  28    22      2  M30-34  2419  Nicholas Warn                 34   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:21:39  0:30:20  0:52:15  0:52:00  0:08:23  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 30 - 34 -- 2
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  0:57:38 set in 2017

  29     7      3  F35-39  2418  Amy Warn                      38   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:21:39  0:30:21  0:52:14  0:52:00  0:08:23  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 35 - 39 -- 2
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  0:57:37 set in 2017

  30     8      2  F30-34  2500  Ekaterina Trofimova           33   F   Houston               TX   0:21:31  0:30:42  0:52:16  0:52:14  0:08:25  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 30 - 34 -- 1

  31     9      3  F30-34  2469  Rachel Anne Henley            30   F   Denver                CO   0:21:45  0:30:51  0:52:58  0:52:37  0:08:29  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 30 - 34 -- 2

  32    23      1  M45-49   256  Dale C Filsell                46   M   Peyton                CO   0:21:25  0:31:22  0:52:53  0:52:47  0:08:31  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 45 - 49 -- 1

  33    24      2  M45-49  2545  Charles Cassidy               45   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:22:02  0:31:03  0:53:53  0:53:06  0:08:34  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 45 - 49 -- 2

  34    25      4  M25-29  2289  Layne Braquez                 25   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:20:09  0:33:35  0:53:48  0:53:45  0:08:40  
  35    26      4  M50-54  2515  Ian Gutierrez                 51   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:21:12  0:32:34  0:53:48  0:53:47  0:08:40  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 50 - 54 -- 1

  36    27      3  M45-49  2411  Arnold B Tsosie               49   M   Pueblo                CO   0:21:16  0:32:31  0:53:59  0:53:47  0:08:40  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 45 - 49 -- 3

  37    28      3  M30-34  2179  Justin Siler                  34   M   Fountain              CO   0:21:17  0:32:34  0:54:12  0:53:52  0:08:41  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 30 - 34 -- 3

  38    10      4  F30-34  2215  Bethany Malusa                30   F   Quakertown            PA   0:22:22  0:31:30  0:54:39  0:53:52  0:08:41  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 30 - 34 -- 3

  39    29      5  M35-39  2487  Chris Miller                  35   M   Castle Rock           CO   0:22:43  0:31:10  0:53:58  0:53:54  0:08:42  
  40    30      3  M40-44  2377  Stephen Portugal              42   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:21:37  0:32:18  0:54:13  0:53:55  0:08:42  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 40 - 44 -- 2

  41    31      1  M01-14  2431  Jacob Zimmerman               14   M   Tomball               TX   0:21:32  0:32:40  0:54:47  0:54:12  0:08:45  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 1 - 14 -- 1

  42    11      2  F15-19  2594  Kylah Ricks                   15   F   Moab                  UT   0:22:58  0:31:22  0:54:26  0:54:20  0:08:46  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 15 - 19 -- 1

  43    12      4  F35-39  2593  Denise Ricks                  37   F   Moab                  UT   0:22:58  0:31:22  0:54:26  0:54:20  0:08:46  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 35 - 39 -- 3

  44    32      4  M30-34  2546  Luke Firsching                30   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:21:25  0:32:59  0:54:44  0:54:24  0:08:46  
  45    13      5  F30-34  2441  Michelle E Baker              34   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:21:53  0:32:34  0:54:48  0:54:27  0:08:47  
  46    33      5  M30-34  2340  David Jacobs                  32   M   Denver                CO   0:22:34  0:32:01  0:55:07  0:54:35  0:08:48  
  47    34      6  M30-34  2171  Andrew William Gearhart       34   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:22:34  0:32:02  0:54:55  0:54:37  0:08:49  
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  0:57:40 set in 2017

  48    35      6  M35-39  2303  Jonathan Coyne                38   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:22:37  0:32:02  0:55:02  0:54:39  0:08:49  
  49    14      1  F20-24  2439  Hannah Annette Anderson       20   F   Longmont              CO   0:21:46  0:32:53  0:54:53  0:54:40  0:08:49  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 20 - 24 -- 1

  50    36      9  M15-19  2266  Mack Walker                   15   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:23:58  0:30:44  0:55:12  0:54:42  0:08:49  
  51    37      4  M40-44  2388  Mike Ruman                    40   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:22:11  0:32:40  0:55:10  0:54:51  0:08:51  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 40 - 44 -- 3

  52    38      5  M40-44  2094  Kris Davison                  43   M   Thornton              CO   0:22:06  0:32:48  0:54:58  0:54:55  0:08:51  
  53    39      6  M40-44  2364  Steven Merritt                41   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:21:13  0:33:46  0:55:17  0:55:00  0:08:52  
  54    15      2  F40-44   374  Barbara Millott               40   F   Los Angeles           CA   0:23:09  0:32:09  0:55:49  0:55:19  0:08:55  
                            Award Winner: Master Female  -- 3

  55    16      1  F55-59  2308  Genevieve Davies              55   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:22:31  0:32:49  0:55:23  0:55:20  0:08:55  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 55 - 59 -- 1

  56    40      1  M65-69  2437  John David Alley              67   M   Denver                CO   0:22:23  0:32:58  0:55:26  0:55:21  0:08:56  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 65 - 69 -- 1

  57    41      5  M25-29  2472  Ryan Janeway                  25   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:21:57  0:33:29  0:56:11  0:55:26  0:08:56  
  58    17      5  F35-39   458  Jill Deulen                   36   F   Pueblo West           CO   0:23:14  0:32:37  0:56:09  0:55:51  0:09:00  
  59    18      3  F15-19  2332  Dana Gutierrez                16   F   Manitou Springs       CO   0:21:18  0:34:46  0:56:06  0:56:05  0:09:03  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 15 - 19 -- 2

  60    42      7  M35-39  2166  Ricardo Salas                 35   M   Aurora                CO   0:22:55  0:33:20  0:57:23  0:56:15  0:09:04  
  61    43      1  M20-24   937  Dionysi Damaskopoulos         24   M   Denver                CO   0:23:04  0:33:11  0:56:50  0:56:16  0:09:05  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 20 - 24 -- 1

  62    44      7  M40-44  2339  Brian Hoffman                 42   M   Lakewood              CO   0:24:40  0:31:39  0:57:35  0:56:19  0:09:05  
  63    45      4  M45-49  2520  Matt Krodel                   48   M   Oklahoma City         OK   0:24:05  0:32:14  0:56:19  0:56:19  0:09:05  
  64    46      5  M50-54  2442  Rich Vernon Baxter            53   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:22:19  0:34:03  0:56:24  0:56:22  0:09:05  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 50 - 54 -- 2

  65    19      1  F25-29  2247  Brianna Tammaro               26   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:22:54  0:33:32  0:56:45  0:56:26  0:09:06  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 25 - 29 -- 1

  66    47      6  M25-29  2223  Andrew Horn                   29   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:22:54  0:33:36  0:56:49  0:56:30  0:09:07  
  67    48      2  M20-24  2451  Andres Cancino                22   M   Boulder               CO   0:21:05  0:35:38  0:56:57  0:56:43  0:09:09  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 20 - 24 -- 2

  68    49      5  M45-49   203  Darrin Mlaker                 49   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:22:50  0:33:53  0:56:57  0:56:44  0:09:09  
  69    50      8  M35-39  2427  Matthew Allen Yeadon          37   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:23:46  0:33:01  0:56:58  0:56:47  0:09:10  
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  0:59:23 set in 2017

  70    51      7  M25-29  2224  Kiernan McCullough            29   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:23:43  0:33:11  0:57:36  0:56:55  0:09:11  
  71    20      6  F30-34  2365  Elizabeth Morris              34   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:23:18  0:33:39  0:57:12  0:56:57  0:09:11  
  72    21      1  F01-14  2312  Sedona Dionne                 14   F   Windsor               CO   0:22:23  0:34:49  0:57:16  0:57:12  0:09:14  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 1 - 14 -- 1

  73    52      9  M35-39  2130  Bryan Stansberry              39   M   Columbus              OH   0:24:45  0:32:34  0:58:34  0:57:20  0:09:15  
  74    22      6  F35-39  2167  Megan Stansberry              35   F   Columbus              OH   0:24:45  0:32:35  0:58:34  0:57:20  0:09:15  
  75    23      7  F35-39  2438  Annika C Anderson             37   F   Denver                CO   0:23:25  0:33:56  0:57:25  0:57:22  0:09:15  
  76    24      2  F01-14  2268  Jayden L Wubben               11   F   Alamosa               CO   0:22:36  0:34:51  0:57:41  0:57:28  0:09:16  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 1 - 14 -- 2

  77    53      8  M40-44  2102  J.S. Richman                  42   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:23:17  0:34:18  0:57:46  0:57:35  0:09:17  
  78    54      9  M40-44  2120  Eric Shockley                 40   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:23:07  0:34:32  0:58:42  0:57:40  0:09:18  
  79    55      3  M20-24  2450  Brian Burris                  24   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:22:59  0:34:43  0:58:02  0:57:43  0:09:19  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 20 - 24 -- 3

  80    25      3  F40-44  2311  Jen Dionne                    41   F   Windsor               CO   0:22:57  0:34:53  0:57:53  0:57:50  0:09:20  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 40 - 44 -- 1

  81    26      2  F25-29  2414  Katie Marie Uppfalt           26   F   Waco                  TX   0:23:46  0:34:12  0:58:17  0:57:59  0:09:21  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 25 - 29 -- 2

  82    56     10  M40-44  2122  Marty Gene Van Driel          40   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:23:41  0:34:26  0:58:26  0:58:07  0:09:22  
  83    27      7  F30-34  2280  Erica Balfour                 32   F   Fountain              CO   0:24:20  0:33:51  0:58:54  0:58:12  0:09:23  
  84    57      8  M25-29  2376  Andrew Ponzio                 26   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:24:06  0:34:08  0:58:34  0:58:15  0:09:24  
  85    58     10  M35-39  2153  Andrew Joseph Lee             36   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:24:07  0:34:10  0:58:45  0:58:17  0:09:24  
  86    59      2  M65-69   953  Jackson Harvey                65   M   Boulder               TX   0:22:19  0:36:10  0:58:32  0:58:30  0:09:26  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 65 - 69 -- 2

  87    28      1  F60-64  2381  Georgann Richardson           63   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:24:00  0:34:30  0:58:49  0:58:31  0:09:26  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 60 - 64 -- 1
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F60-64
                            Previous Record:  0:59:04, set in 2017 by Georgann Richardson
                                              age 62, from Colorado Springs CO
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  0:59:04 set in 2017

  88    60      6  M45-49  2291  Gary Lee Brown                46   M   Katy                  TX   0:24:26  0:34:12  0:58:54  0:58:39  0:09:28  
  89    29      3  F25-29  2512  Lauren Erdman                 26   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:24:41  0:34:01  0:59:35  0:58:43  0:09:28  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 25 - 29 -- 3

  90    61      7  M30-34  2334  Ted Hartman                   32   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:23:33  0:35:12  0:59:15  0:58:45  0:09:29  
  91    30      8  F35-39  2488  Khristy Powell                37   F   Edgewater             CO   0:25:06  0:33:39  0:59:08  0:58:46  0:09:29  
  92    31      9  F35-39  2479  Colleen Bridget Kushmaul      37   F   Traversecity          MI   0:25:06  0:33:40  0:59:08  0:58:47  0:09:29  
  93    62      8  M30-34  2409  Nicholas Toney                32   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:24:20  0:34:30  0:59:35  0:58:51  0:09:30  
  94    32      4  F25-29  2251  Kathy Kuennen                 25   F   Centennial            CO   0:23:47  0:35:10  0:59:17  0:58:58  0:09:31  
  95    33     10  F35-39  2161  Mackenzie Boeckmann           35   F   Castle Pines          CO   0:24:20  0:34:43  0:59:06  0:59:04  0:09:32  
  96    34      4  F40-44  2099  Heather Rodriguez             43   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:23:33  0:35:37  0:59:14  0:59:11  0:09:33  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 40 - 44 -- 2

  97    35      2  F45-49  2290  Stacy Braun                   47   F   Manitou Springs       CO   0:23:53  0:35:21  0:59:19  0:59:15  0:09:33  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 45 - 49 -- 1

  98    36     11  F35-39  2354  Jing Lisanby                  39   F   Castle Rock           CO   0:24:55  0:34:23  0:59:44  0:59:19  0:09:34  
  99    37      3  F45-49  2355  Edith Lopez                   45   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:23:58  0:35:28  0:59:28  0:59:26  0:09:35  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 45 - 49 -- 2

 100    63      1  M55-59  2504  Steve Wilkins                 58   M   Pagosa Springs        CO   0:24:56  0:34:38  0:59:49  0:59:35  0:09:37  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 55 - 59 -- 1

 101    38     12  F35-39  2165  Jayme McGuire                 35   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:24:28  0:35:08  0:59:52  0:59:36  0:09:37  
 102    64      7  M45-49   201  Rick Lindeman                 49   M   Manitou Springs       CO   0:24:40  0:34:57  0:59:51  0:59:37  0:09:37  
 103    65     11  M40-44  2386  Victor A Romero               43   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:23:47  0:35:53  0:59:51  0:59:40  0:09:37  
 104    66      9  M30-34  2189  Jimmy Wiencek                 33   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:24:20  0:35:23  0:59:44  0:59:44  0:09:38  
 105    39      4  F45-49  2082  Kelly Waynick                 46   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:24:48  0:35:00  1:00:07  0:59:48  0:09:39  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 45 - 49 -- 3

 106    67      1  M70-74  2528  Stephen E Sager               71   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:24:23  0:35:35  1:00:06  0:59:58  0:09:40  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 70 - 74 -- 1

 107    40      5  F25-29  2243  Megan Berg                    26   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:25:13  0:34:48  1:00:15  1:00:01  0:09:41  
 108    41      2  F20-24  2288  Jasmine Braquez               24   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:23:32  0:36:34  1:00:10  1:00:07  0:09:42  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 20 - 24 -- 2

 109    42      8  F30-34  2210  Whitney Doran                 30   F   Denver                CO   0:25:14  0:35:06  1:00:36  1:00:20  0:09:44  
 110    68      8  M45-49  2540  Robert Thomas Toney           48   M   Boulder               CO   0:24:59  0:35:21  1:00:48  1:00:20  0:09:44  
 111    43      3  F01-14  2362  Jessica Amy McDonald          13   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:23:04  0:37:18  1:00:26  1:00:23  0:09:44  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 1 - 14 -- 3

 112    69      9  M25-29  2426  Austin Wilson                 28   M   Littleton             CO   0:24:56  0:35:27  1:00:40  1:00:23  0:09:44  
 113    44      5  F45-49  2498  Elizabeth Thomae              48   F   Boulder               CO   0:24:55  0:35:31  1:01:24  1:00:26  0:09:45  
 114    45      6  F25-29  2222  Chelsea Renee Hamilton        29   F   Littleton             CO   0:24:39  0:35:55  1:01:07  1:00:35  0:09:46  
 115    70     10  M30-34  2192  Caleb Henry Ford              32   M   Littleton             CO   0:24:40  0:35:54  1:01:07  1:00:35  0:09:46  
 116    71      2  M70-74  2322  Jay Fenberg                   71   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:25:10  0:35:25  1:00:59  1:00:35  0:09:46  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 70 - 74 -- 2

 117    46      1  F50-54   173  Wendy Murr                    51   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:24:09  0:36:33  1:00:48  1:00:42  0:09:47  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 50 - 54 -- 1

 118    72      9  M45-49  2072  Boyd Daniel Dailey            47   M   Denver                CO   0:25:27  0:35:29  1:01:48  1:00:57  0:09:50  
 119    47      5  F40-44  2317  Hollie Eden Eudy              42   F   Dahlonega             GA   0:24:54  0:36:06  1:01:21  1:01:01  0:09:50  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 40 - 44 -- 3

 120    73     10  M25-29  2587  Joseph D Ficken               29   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:23:14  0:37:53  1:01:17  1:01:07  0:09:51  
 121    48     13  F35-39  2347  Erin Kegley                   36   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:25:05  0:36:12  1:01:41  1:01:17  0:09:53  
 122    49      6  F45-49  2282  Joann Barton-Lambert          49   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:25:50  0:35:29  1:01:29  1:01:20  0:09:54  
 123    74     10  M45-49  2081  Joy Nandi                     46   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:25:13  0:36:10  1:01:31  1:01:23  0:09:54  
 124    50      9  F30-34  2471  Laura Huntington              33   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:24:41  0:36:43  1:01:28  1:01:25  0:09:54  
 125    51     14  F35-39  2321  Brooke Amber Felice           38   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:25:29  0:35:56  1:01:45  1:01:26  0:09:55  
 126    52      7  F25-29  2346  Shannon Katsos                25   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:25:34  0:36:01  1:02:39  1:01:35  0:09:56  
 127    53     10  F30-34  2478  Joi G Kush                    33   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:24:50  0:36:50  1:02:13  1:01:41  0:09:57  
 128    75     11  M30-34  2213  Joshua Wayne Horner           30   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:25:07  0:36:38  1:02:00  1:01:46  0:09:58  
 129    54     11  F30-34  2187  Sarah Stolp                   33   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:24:06  0:37:42  1:02:05  1:01:49  0:09:58  
 130    55     15  F35-39  2125  Jill Bingenheimer             39   F   Denver                CO   0:26:23  0:35:26  1:02:33  1:01:49  0:09:58  
 131    56      3  F20-24  2257  Lilia A Kerski                21   F   Lakewood              CO   0:24:11  0:37:38  1:02:18  1:01:50  0:09:58  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 20 - 24 -- 3

 132    57     12  F30-34  2319  Jenna Marie Everts            31   F   Manitou Springs       CO   0:23:37  0:38:14  1:02:06  1:01:51  0:09:59  
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  1:02:30 set in 2017

 133    76     11  M25-29  2232  Rob Mishkin                   28   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:25:49  0:36:04  1:02:24  1:01:53  0:09:59  
 134    77      1  M60-64  2011  Tim Kowach                    62   M   Lakewood              CO   0:25:37  0:36:17  1:02:40  1:01:54  0:09:59  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 60 - 64 -- 1
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  1:02:40 set in 2017

 135    78     10  M15-19  2301  Nathan Christian Cournoyer    15   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:20:59  0:40:57  1:01:58  1:01:57  0:10:00  
 136    58      8  F25-29  2449  Jessica Brown                 25   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:25:44  0:36:14  1:02:15  1:01:58  0:10:00  
 137    59     16  F35-39   387  Victoria Brumfield            39   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:25:53  0:36:09  1:02:33  1:02:03  0:10:00  
 138    60     17  F35-39  2423  Maggie Welte                  38   F   Pueblo                CO   0:24:49  0:37:14  1:02:09  1:02:04  0:10:01  
 139    61      4  F20-24  2460  Katrina A Ferko               23   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:24:28  0:37:36  1:02:16  1:02:04  0:10:01  
 140    62     13  F30-34  2417  Marie Anne Walker             30   F   Overland Park         KS   0:25:46  0:36:20  1:02:09  1:02:06  0:10:01  
 141    79     11  M35-39  2345  Jason Thomas Kapp             35   M   Denver                CO   0:26:18  0:35:58  1:02:35  1:02:16  0:10:03  
 142    63      6  F40-44  2110  Kelly L Wubben                41   F   Alamosa               CO   0:25:10  0:37:06  1:02:31  1:02:17  0:10:03  
 143    64      7  F45-49  2519  Jacoba Kriel                  47   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:24:33  0:37:45  1:02:22  1:02:18  0:10:03  
 144    80     12  M25-29  2226  Matthew Perry                 29   M   Denver                CO   0:25:37  0:36:45  1:02:32  1:02:23  0:10:04  
 145    81     12  M35-39  2443  Josh Phillip Beckley          39   M   Fairbanks             AK   0:25:41  0:36:44  1:02:31  1:02:25  0:10:04  
 146    65      8  F45-49  2477  Heidi Ann Kubichek            49   F   Fairbanks             AK   0:25:41  0:36:44  1:02:31  1:02:25  0:10:04  
 147    66      9  F45-49  2412  Monica Turley                 45   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:24:08  0:38:23  1:02:36  1:02:32  0:10:05  
 148    67     14  F30-34  2184  Hailey Elliott                33   F   Parker                CO   0:24:40  0:37:55  1:02:49  1:02:35  0:10:06  
 149    68     18  F35-39   429  Tracy Leigh Yoder             38   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:25:06  0:37:30  1:02:53  1:02:37  0:10:06  
 150    82      6  M50-54  2046  Jim Tulloch                   52   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:25:30  0:37:14  1:03:14  1:02:44  0:10:07  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 50 - 54 -- 3
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  1:06:42 set in 2017

 151    69      9  F25-29  2401  Sylvia Steinkamp              29   F   Fountain              CO   0:24:28  0:38:21  1:02:51  1:02:50  0:10:08  
 152    70     19  F35-39  2323  Renee Ferguson                37   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:26:05  0:36:49  1:03:28  1:02:55  0:10:09  
 153    71     10  F45-49  2485  Jennifer Mikulich             47   F   Wausau                WI   0:25:35  0:37:26  1:03:08  1:03:02  0:10:10  
 154    83      2  M60-64  2352  Barry Kuck                    63   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:25:18  0:37:49  1:03:26  1:03:07  0:10:11  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 60 - 64 -- 2

 155    72     20  F35-39  2132  Valerie Passerini             38   F   Lakewood              CO   0:25:22  0:37:51  1:03:58  1:03:13  0:10:12  
 156    84      3  M70-74  2420  Darrell C Weaver              71   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:24:41  0:38:39  1:03:28  1:03:21  0:10:13  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 70 - 74 -- 3

 157    85      7  M50-54  2590  Kevin Sannes                  54   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:26:06  0:37:19  1:03:57  1:03:25  0:10:14  
 158    73     15  F30-34  2589  Amanda Gasco                  30   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:26:15  0:37:11  1:03:57  1:03:26  0:10:14  
 159    86     12  M40-44  2106  John Enos                     41   M   Peyton                CO   0:24:48  0:38:47  1:03:54  1:03:36  0:10:15  
 160    87      8  M50-54  2039  David L Kohrell               53   M   Lincoln               NE   0:26:33  0:37:13  1:04:30  1:03:47  0:10:17  
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  1:17:50 set in 2017

 161    74     10  F25-29  2225  Claire Perry                  29   F   Denver                CO   0:25:37  0:38:18  1:04:04  1:03:55  0:10:19  
 162    75      4  F15-19  2486  Lizzy Mikulich                16   F   Wausau                WI   0:25:36  0:38:19  1:04:02  1:03:56  0:10:19  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 15 - 19 -- 3

 163    88     13  M25-29  2370  Mario Ochoa                   28   M   Fort Carson           CO   0:25:16  0:38:47  1:04:06  1:04:03  0:10:20  
 164    76      7  F40-44  2318  Donna Evans                   42   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:25:48  0:38:17  1:04:15  1:04:06  0:10:20  
 165    77      5  F20-24  2374  Minah Park                    24   F   Fort Carson           CO   0:25:15  0:39:03  1:04:21  1:04:19  0:10:22  
 166    78      4  F01-14  2505  Anna Williams                 13   F   Centennial            CO   0:27:44  0:36:35  1:05:08  1:04:20  0:10:23  
 167    89     13  M35-39  2548  Dustin Priebe                 39   M   Lone Tree             CO   0:26:38  0:37:46  1:04:47  1:04:24  0:10:23  
 168    79     11  F45-49  2080  Lisa Hilsden                  46   F   Highlands Ranch       CO   0:25:29  0:38:55  1:04:57  1:04:24  0:10:23  
 169    90     12  M30-34  2597  Brian Etharese                33   M   Payton                CO   0:26:03  0:38:21  1:04:58  1:04:25  0:10:23  
 170    80     21  F35-39   427  Kimberly Priebe               38   F   Lone Tree             CO   0:26:38  0:37:46  1:04:47  1:04:25  0:10:23  
 171    81      6  F20-24  2499  Sarah Marie Thompson          22   F   Pueblo                CO   0:27:33  0:36:55  1:04:33  1:04:28  0:10:24  
 172    91     11  M15-19  2361  Carson McCue                  15   M   Littleton             CO   0:17:33  0:47:07  1:04:42  1:04:40  0:10:26  
 173    82      5  F01-14  2267  Abby L Wubben                 13   F   Alamosa               CO   0:25:03  0:39:38  1:04:54  1:04:41  0:10:26  
 174    83     11  F25-29  2233  Katy Pereira                  28   F   Denver                CO   0:26:00  0:38:46  1:05:19  1:04:46  0:10:27  
 175    92     12  M15-19  2476  Joshua Male Kohrell           18   M   Lincoln               NE   0:25:31  0:39:16  1:05:32  1:04:48  0:10:27  
 176    84      2  F50-54  2508  Holly Wyatt                   51   F   Denver                CO   0:25:49  0:39:02  1:05:27  1:04:51  0:10:28  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 50 - 54 -- 2

 177    93     13  M30-34  2541  Ezra Yong Choi                32   M   Centennial            CO   0:25:44  0:39:13  1:05:10  1:04:58  0:10:29  
 178    85     16  F30-34  2372  Kelly Ann Ohea                31   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:25:54  0:39:04  1:05:28  1:04:59  0:10:29  
 179    94     13  M40-44  2422  Matthew Wells                 40   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:26:12  0:38:49  1:05:31  1:05:01  0:10:29  
 180    86     12  F25-29  2231  Alaina Dorland                28   F   Arvada                CO   0:26:38  0:38:24  1:05:57  1:05:03  0:10:30  
 181    95     14  M40-44  2403  Rodani Tan                    42   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:27:08  0:38:02  1:05:13  1:05:10  0:10:31  
 182    87      3  F50-54  2283  Jolena Betts                  53   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:26:58  0:38:14  1:05:36  1:05:12  0:10:31  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 50 - 54 -- 3

 183    88     12  F45-49   286  Amanda Rach                   45   F   Thornton              CO   0:26:34  0:38:42  1:06:02  1:05:17  0:10:32  
 184    96     11  M45-49  2521  Matthew James Mascarenas      47   M   Pueblo                CO   0:25:15  0:40:09  1:05:26  1:05:25  0:10:33  
 185    89     22  F35-39  2394  Amber Schwitzer               39   F   Pueblo                CO   0:26:24  0:39:06  1:05:59  1:05:30  0:10:34  
 186    90     17  F30-34  2433  Chris Zook                    33   F   Alamosa               CO   0:25:53  0:39:41  1:05:47  1:05:34  0:10:35  
 187    97     15  M40-44  2103  Ashley Sarrazin               42   M   Centennial            CO   0:26:41  0:38:52  1:05:42  1:05:34  0:10:35  
 188    91      2  F60-64  2379  Kate Raphael                  61   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:26:27  0:39:09  1:05:45  1:05:36  0:10:35  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 60 - 64 -- 2

 189    92      8  F40-44  2483  Heather Mazzola               42   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:27:17  0:38:20  1:06:01  1:05:37  0:10:35  
 190    98     14  M25-29  2297  Jesse Cole                    26   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:27:34  0:38:05  1:05:52  1:05:39  0:10:35  
 191    93     13  F45-49  2062  Jana Kohrell                  49   F   Lincoln               NE   0:27:00  0:38:39  1:06:22  1:05:39  0:10:35  
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  1:10:58 set in 2017

 192    94     23  F35-39  2390  Jennifer L Sanchez            38   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:26:12  0:39:29  1:05:51  1:05:42  0:10:36  
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  1:07:35 set in 2017

 193    95     13  F25-29  2357  Katherine Martin              26   F   Thornton              CO   0:26:26  0:39:22  1:06:31  1:05:48  0:10:37  
 194    96     18  F30-34  2482  Maria Martin                  33   F   Chambersburg          PA   0:27:02  0:38:54  1:06:13  1:05:56  0:10:38  
 195    99     14  M35-39  2156  Adam Mueller                  36   M   Santa Fe              NM   0:26:24  0:39:33  1:06:42  1:05:58  0:10:38  
 196    97     14  F45-49  2084  Brigette Plentl               45   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:26:57  0:39:03  1:06:29  1:06:00  0:10:39  
 197    98     19  F30-34  2206  Keri Morris                   31   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:26:55  0:39:04  1:06:53  1:06:00  0:10:39  
 198   100      9  M50-54  2038  Bill Vivian                   54   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:26:57  0:39:03  1:06:29  1:06:01  0:10:39  
 199    99     24  F35-39  2146  Bridget Zito                  37   F   Aurora                CO   0:28:20  0:37:43  1:07:00  1:06:03  0:10:39  
 200   100     25  F35-39  2126  Kathy Jo Cranson              39   F   Kim                   CO   0:27:23  0:38:47  1:06:38  1:06:11  0:10:40  
 201   101     20  F30-34  2177  Ashley Paine                  34   F   Kim                   CO   0:27:30  0:38:41  1:06:38  1:06:11  0:10:40  
 202   102     26  F35-39  2366  Stormie Mosimann              36   F   Kim                   CO   0:27:23  0:38:48  1:06:39  1:06:12  0:10:41  
 203   103     21  F30-34  2209  Laine Dennison                30   F   Watkins               CO   0:27:54  0:38:24  1:06:44  1:06:18  0:10:42  
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  1:11:21 set in 2017

 204   104     14  F25-29  2459  Ledy Farias                   28   F   Frisco                CO   0:26:39  0:39:50  1:06:32  1:06:30  0:10:44  
 205   105      9  F40-44  2337  Christina Hernandez           41   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:26:59  0:39:36  1:08:45  1:06:35  0:10:44  
 206   106     15  F45-49  2538  Abby Margaret Miller          45   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:27:26  0:39:09  1:07:08  1:06:36  0:10:45  
 207   107     27  F35-39  2136  Tiffany Wilson                38   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:26:50  0:39:47  1:07:08  1:06:38  0:10:45  
 208   108      3  F60-64  2359  Vicki McCann                  60   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:26:13  0:40:27  1:07:04  1:06:41  0:10:45  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 60 - 64 -- 3

 209   109      7  F20-24  2586  Lindsey Sullirom              22   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:28:10  0:38:32  1:07:11  1:06:43  0:10:46  
 210   110     15  F25-29  2525  Katelyn Recla                 25   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:26:37  0:40:09  1:07:02  1:06:47  0:10:46  
 211   111     10  F40-44  2118  Leah Meyer                    40   F   Parker                CO   0:26:56  0:39:52  1:07:21  1:06:49  0:10:47  
 212   101     12  M45-49  2075  Grant Richard Mason           47   M   Littleton             CO   0:27:15  0:39:35  1:07:06  1:06:51  0:10:47  
 213   102      3  M65-69  2005  Steve Pendleton               68   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:26:15  0:40:39  1:07:20  1:06:54  0:10:47  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 65 - 69 -- 3

 214   112     28  F35-39  2129  Jennifer Standley             39   F   Garden City           KS   0:26:58  0:40:00  1:07:30  1:06:58  0:10:48  
 215   113      2  F55-59  2032  Thalley Lindeman              55   F   Manitou Springs       CO   0:27:25  0:39:33  1:07:13  1:06:59  0:10:48  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 55 - 59 -- 2

 216   114      5  F15-19  2260  Kylie Lane Waynick            19   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:25:01  0:42:04  1:07:24  1:07:05  0:10:49  
 217   115     22  F30-34  2284  Megan Blanas                  31   F   Peyton                CO   0:26:39  0:40:26  1:08:00  1:07:06  0:10:49  
 218   116     29  F35-39  2145  Sarah Tippetts                37   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:27:24  0:39:47  1:07:31  1:07:11  0:10:50  
 219   117      8  F20-24  2256  Sara Miller                   23   F   Arvada                CO   0:27:58  0:39:33  1:07:46  1:07:31  0:10:53  
 220   118      9  F20-24  2351  Michaela Kratko               23   F   Denver                CO   0:27:58  0:39:33  1:07:46  1:07:31  0:10:53  
 221   103     13  M15-19  2259  Mark Beaudreau                19   M   Highlands Ranch       CO   0:25:54  0:41:40  1:08:32  1:07:35  0:10:54  
 222   119     11  F40-44  2114  Crystal Foster                40   F   Aurora                CO   0:27:11  0:40:27  1:08:04  1:07:38  0:10:55  
 223   120     30  F35-39  2160  Shanna Bennett                35   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:26:59  0:40:40  1:07:48  1:07:39  0:10:55  
 224   104      1  M80-84  2000  Glen Ash                      81   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:27:32  0:40:09  1:07:50  1:07:41  0:10:55  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 80 - 84 -- 1
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M80-84
                            (No previous record in this category.)

 225   121     16  F45-49  2064  Kristie Nedved                49   F   Highlands Ranch       CO   0:27:30  0:40:12  1:08:41  1:07:42  0:10:55  
 226   122     23  F30-34  2373  Karen Olsen                   34   F   Dillon                CO   0:26:27  0:41:17  1:08:38  1:07:44  0:10:55  
 227   105     14  M30-34  2367  Daniel Muelhaupt              32   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:26:58  0:40:53  1:08:51  1:07:52  0:10:57  
 228   123     24  F30-34  2387  Karin Rose                    32   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:26:57  0:40:56  1:08:41  1:07:53  0:10:57  
 229   106      3  M60-64  2014  Paul Behrenberg               61   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:26:36  0:41:18  1:08:19  1:07:54  0:10:57  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 60 - 64 -- 3

 230   124     12  F40-44  2092  Jennifer McCain               44   F   Santa Fe              NM   0:27:51  0:40:06  1:08:43  1:07:58  0:10:58  
 231   125     31  F35-39  2389  Jen Samora                    37   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:27:26  0:40:36  1:08:11  1:08:03  0:10:59  
 232   126     25  F30-34  2313  Kerri Driscoll                34   F   Arvada                CO   0:27:43  0:40:22  1:08:18  1:08:06  0:10:59  
 233   127     26  F30-34  2178  Emily Siler                   34   F   Fountain              CO   0:27:37  0:40:30  1:08:27  1:08:07  0:10:59  
 234   107      2  M55-59  2030  Craig G Lockwood              56   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:27:56  0:40:12  1:09:14  1:08:08  0:10:59  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 55 - 59 -- 2

 235   128     13  F40-44  2495  Rosina Elizabeth Sonntag      42   F   Pueblo West           CO   0:27:33  0:40:39  1:08:17  1:08:13  0:11:00  
 236   108     16  M40-44  2544  Brad Clawson                  41   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:26:36  0:41:40  1:08:45  1:08:16  0:11:01  
 237   129      4  F60-64  1307  Kathy Keidel                  62   F   Buena Vista           CO   0:28:03  0:40:21  1:08:50  1:08:25  0:11:02  
 238   130     16  F25-29  2221  Hannnah Mae Galloway          29   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:28:33  0:39:53  1:08:43  1:08:26  0:11:02  
 239   131     27  F30-34  2180  Rachel Michelle Sullivan      34   F   Ada                   OK   0:28:59  0:39:27  1:08:40  1:08:27  0:11:02  
 240   132     32  F35-39  2141  Erin Hoganson                 37   F   Denver                CO   0:28:49  0:39:37  1:08:53  1:08:27  0:11:02  
 241   133     33  F35-39  2144  Jennifer Pauley               37   F   Denver                CO   0:28:50  0:39:37  1:08:52  1:08:27  0:11:02  
 242   134      3  F55-59  2585  Janet O'Malley                59   F   Southwest Ranches     FL   0:28:10  0:40:18  1:08:57  1:08:29  0:11:03  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 55 - 59 -- 3

 243   135     28  F30-34  2497  Amanda Terabeek               32   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:28:33  0:40:03  1:08:53  1:08:36  0:11:04  
 244   136     29  F30-34  2408  Julie Toney                   33   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:27:59  0:40:47  1:09:30  1:08:46  0:11:05  
 245   137     17  F25-29  2306  Andrea Marie Curti            27   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:27:08  0:41:45  1:09:01  1:08:54  0:11:07  
 246   138     14  F40-44  2093  Heather Zahara                44   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:28:25  0:40:32  1:09:51  1:08:58  0:11:07  
 247   109     17  M40-44  2095  Chad Hodges                   43   M   Westminster           CO   0:27:37  0:41:23  1:09:09  1:09:00  0:11:08  
 248   139     18  F25-29  2457  Lauren Kathryn Dreiling       28   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:28:17  0:40:48  1:09:50  1:09:05  0:11:09  
 249   140     30  F30-34  2327  Erin Frey                     31   F   Pueblo                CO   0:25:59  0:43:06  1:09:12  1:09:06  0:11:09  
 250   110     18  M40-44  2475  Jason Jones                   40   M   St. Clair Shores      MI   0:29:11  0:40:03  1:09:34  1:09:14  0:11:10  
 251   111      3  M55-59  2279  Bill Aurig                    58   M   Derby                 KS   0:29:03  0:40:18  1:09:55  1:09:22  0:11:11  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 55 - 59 -- 3

 252   141     15  F40-44  2300  Laura Ann Cournoyer           42   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:28:02  0:41:22  1:09:31  1:09:25  0:11:12  
 253   142     17  F45-49  2446  Molly Bodnar                  46   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:28:26  0:41:01  1:09:55  1:09:27  0:11:12  
 254   143     16  F40-44  2396  Jessica Marie Serrano         43   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:29:34  0:39:58  1:10:03  1:09:32  0:11:13  
 255   112     15  M30-34  2293  Felix Calderon                33   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:28:38  0:40:56  1:10:01  1:09:34  0:11:13  
 256   144      4  F50-54  2513  Gretchen G Grotz              53   F   Pagosa Springs        CO   0:28:53  0:40:45  1:09:54  1:09:39  0:11:14  
 257   145      1  F65-69    37  Diane K Cridennda             65   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:28:29  0:41:10  1:10:15  1:09:39  0:11:14  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 65 - 69 -- 1
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F65-69
                            Previous Record:  2:01:50, set in 2017 by Mary Scott
                                              age 66, from Colorado Springs CO

 258   146     17  F40-44  2592  Jamie Mueller                 40   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:28:20  0:41:22  1:10:43  1:09:42  0:11:15  
 259   147     18  F40-44  2116  Andrea Mackie                 40   F   Manitou Springs       CO   0:27:16  0:42:28  1:09:54  1:09:44  0:11:15  
 260   148     18  F45-49  2506  Julia Williams                47   F   Centennial            CO   0:28:22  0:41:27  1:10:37  1:09:50  0:11:16  
 261   113     16  M30-34  2197  Roy Edward Mittelstaedt       32   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:26:07  0:43:51  1:10:00  1:09:58  0:11:17  
 262   149      5  F50-54  2057  Stacy Zinnecker               51   F   Page                  AZ   0:27:00  0:42:59  1:10:16  1:10:00  0:11:17  
 263   114      4  M20-24  2253  Garrett Dullin                24   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:27:49  0:42:13  1:10:10  1:10:02  0:11:18  
 264   150      6  F50-54  2424  Diane Wilborn                 52   F   Monument              CO   0:27:45  0:42:18  1:10:33  1:10:03  0:11:18  
 265   115     17  M30-34  2190  Joonas Bergius                32   M   Boulder               CO   0:28:39  0:41:33  1:10:26  1:10:12  0:11:19  
 266   151     31  F30-34  2393  Lindsay Schwalm               30   F   Pueblo                CO   0:27:45  0:42:30  1:10:22  1:10:16  0:11:20  
 267   116     13  M45-49  2074  Otto Lindenau                 47   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:27:55  0:42:23  1:10:25  1:10:19  0:11:20  
 268   152     19  F25-29  2331  Katherine Guess               28   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:29:32  0:40:51  1:11:22  1:10:23  0:11:21  
 269   153     34  F35-39  2338  Betsy Hiemstra                37   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:27:27  0:42:58  1:11:13  1:10:25  0:11:21  
 270   154     32  F30-34  2203  Amber Marie Fear              31   F   Canon City            CO   0:27:28  0:43:03  1:10:36  1:10:32  0:11:23  
 271   155     33  F30-34  2298  Julie M Cook                  31   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:27:43  0:42:50  1:11:24  1:10:33  0:11:23  
 272   156     35  F35-39  2399  Mandi Rae Smith               37   F   Pueblo                CO   0:27:51  0:42:43  1:10:40  1:10:34  0:11:23  
 273   157     34  F30-34  2285  Amanda Boulet                 34   F   Peyton                CO   0:26:58  0:43:37  1:10:55  1:10:36  0:11:23  
 274   117      4  M65-69  2008  Richard Levine                65   M   Titusville            FL   0:29:41  0:40:56  1:10:53  1:10:37  0:11:23  
 275   118      1  M75-79  2378  Jack Ramsey                   75   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:27:59  0:43:00  1:11:08  1:10:59  0:11:27  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 75 - 79 -- 1

 276   158     35  F30-34  2350  Elisa A Klitzke               34   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:27:58  0:43:05  1:11:56  1:11:03  0:11:28  
 277   119      4  M60-64  2580  Bill Riley                    60   M   Elbert                CO   0:29:20  0:41:46  1:11:40  1:11:07  0:11:28  
 278   159     19  F40-44  2090  Andrea Bribiesca              44   F   Hutchinson            KS   0:27:42  0:43:30  1:12:00  1:11:12  0:11:29  
 279   160     36  F30-34  2320  Caitlin Fallon                30   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:26:40  0:44:36  1:11:35  1:11:17  0:11:30  
 280   161     19  F45-49  2598  Carolyn Sharp                 46   F   Pueblo                CO   0:28:10  0:43:14  1:11:34  1:11:25  0:11:31  
 281   120      5  M65-69  2588  Ron Ilgen                     66   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:29:36  0:41:50  1:12:06  1:11:26  0:11:31  
 282   162     37  F30-34  2191  Desta Buhr                    32   F   Sugar City            CO   0:28:15  0:43:13  1:11:55  1:11:28  0:11:32  
 283   163     20  F45-49  2452  Diann Chrisman                46   F   Pueblo                CO   0:28:03  0:43:37  1:12:25  1:11:40  0:11:34  
 284   121     15  M35-39  2135  Thomas Tremblay               38   M   Englewood             CO   0:29:05  0:42:35  1:11:54  1:11:41  0:11:34  
 285   122      6  M65-69  2382  Stan Richardson               66   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:29:49  0:41:52  1:11:59  1:11:41  0:11:34  
 286   123     18  M30-34  2194  Steven Holstine               32   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:29:15  0:42:28  1:12:00  1:11:44  0:11:34  
 287   164     38  F30-34  2208  Sini Bergius                  30   F   Boulder               CO   0:28:39  0:43:05  1:11:59  1:11:45  0:11:34  
 288   165      5  F60-64  2358  Mitsuko Martin                60   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:28:32  0:43:18  1:12:08  1:11:51  0:11:35  
 289   124      7  M65-69    38  James Michael Glass           65   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:29:19  0:42:31  1:12:11  1:11:51  0:11:35  
 290   166      4  F55-59  2022  Barbara Jo Vigil              59   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:29:16  0:42:37  1:12:03  1:11:54  0:11:36  
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  1:12:18 set in 2017

 291   167     20  F25-29  2250  Madison Fuhrman               25   F   Parker                CO   0:28:03  0:43:53  1:12:41  1:11:56  0:11:36  
 292   125     19  M30-34  2550  Vikas Shivabrabhu             31   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:29:05  0:42:51  1:12:37  1:11:57  0:11:36  
 293   168     36  F35-39  2154  Kristin Meents                36   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:29:13  0:42:46  1:13:15  1:11:59  0:11:37  
 294   126     19  M40-44  2112  Eric Caldwell                 40   M   Green Mountain Falls  CO   0:29:18  0:42:41  1:12:20  1:12:00  0:11:37  
 295   169     39  F30-34  2201  Nicole Caldwell               31   F   Green Mountain Falls  CO   0:29:18  0:42:41  1:12:20  1:12:00  0:11:37  
 296   127     20  M30-34  2181  Jon Vince                     34   M   Englewood             CO   0:30:01  0:42:14  1:12:55  1:12:16  0:11:39  
 297   128      4  M55-59  2324  Robert Foster                 57   M   Aurora                CO   0:28:35  0:43:41  1:12:22  1:12:16  0:11:39  
 298   129     15  M25-29  2507  Adam Winter                   25   M   Denver                CO   0:30:04  0:42:13  1:12:55  1:12:17  0:11:40  
 299   170     21  F25-29  2415  Jeannine Valencia             27   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:27:37  0:44:49  1:13:06  1:12:27  0:11:41  
 300   171     21  F45-49  2087  Jennifer Rebecca Tinnell      45   F   Pueblo West           CO   0:30:12  0:42:19  1:13:32  1:12:32  0:11:42  
 301   130      5  M60-64  2453  Danny Richard Claycomb        62   M   Highlands Ranch       CO   0:27:59  0:44:33  1:12:39  1:12:33  0:11:42  
 302   172     22  F25-29  2239  Lauren Gross                  27   F   Denver                CO   0:29:06  0:43:31  1:12:59  1:12:37  0:11:43  
 303   173     23  F25-29  2236  Nika Tamashiro                28   F   Lone Tree             CO   0:29:07  0:43:30  1:12:59  1:12:37  0:11:43  
 304   174     37  F35-39  2128  Nichole Holmes                39   F   Lees Summit           MO   0:30:03  0:42:36  1:12:58  1:12:40  0:11:43  
 305   175     22  F45-49  2068  Tracey Barker                 48   F   Grain Valley          MO   0:30:04  0:42:36  1:12:59  1:12:40  0:11:43  
 306   176     38  F35-39  2371  Amy Oconnor                   36   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:29:05  0:43:39  1:13:12  1:12:45  0:11:44  
 307   177      5  F55-59  2405  Denise Renee Thomas           55   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:29:49  0:43:03  1:13:03  1:12:53  0:11:45  
 308   178     39  F35-39  2496  Kendra Spencer                38   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:29:45  0:43:13  1:13:38  1:12:58  0:11:46  
 309   179     40  F35-39  2162  Jessica Bylander              35   F   Glendale              CO   0:29:49  0:43:17  1:13:50  1:13:07  0:11:48  
 310   180     20  F40-44  2473  Simona Jensen                 43   F   Monument              CO   0:28:34  0:44:34  1:13:09  1:13:08  0:11:48  
 311   181     24  F25-29   808  Sarah Kelecy                  25   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:29:36  0:43:36  1:14:13  1:13:12  0:11:48  
 312   182      6  F15-19   729  Amelia Stein                  19   F   Woodland Park         CO   0:28:50  0:44:25  1:13:59  1:13:15  0:11:49  
 313   183     41  F35-39  2524  Shannon Morris                39   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:30:45  0:42:29  1:14:25  1:13:15  0:11:49  
 314   184     40  F30-34  2182  Ashley L Bushey               33   F   Bristol               VT   0:28:52  0:44:27  1:13:51  1:13:19  0:11:50  
 315   131      5  M55-59  2023  Bud Eichel                    58   M   Thomson               GA   0:30:03  0:43:16  1:14:16  1:13:19  0:11:50  
 316   185     42  F35-39  2407  Jodi Tomky                    37   F   Rocky Ford            CO   0:30:04  0:43:22  1:14:12  1:13:27  0:11:51  
 317   186      6  F60-64  2397  Suzanne Shaw                  64   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:30:02  0:43:30  1:15:05  1:13:33  0:11:52  
 318   187     10  F20-24  2147  Luisa Cardoso                 22   F   Denver                CO   0:29:55  0:43:38  1:13:44  1:13:34  0:11:52  
 319   188     23  F45-49  2470  Nancy Hoover                  48   F   Pensacola             FL   0:29:38  0:43:58  1:14:47  1:13:36  0:11:52  
 320   189     43  F35-39  2305  Kimberly N Cross              35   F   Fountain              CO   0:28:53  0:44:46  1:13:48  1:13:39  0:11:53  
 321   190     44  F35-39  2440  Trisha A Badger               36   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:30:45  0:42:59  1:14:54  1:13:44  0:11:54  
 322   132      5  M20-24  2252  Elias Delacruz-Arreola        24   M   Commerce City         CO   0:31:11  0:42:36  1:14:20  1:13:47  0:11:54  
 323   133     10  M50-54  2503  Eric Daniel Wicart            54   M                         HKG  0:28:52  0:44:58  1:14:23  1:13:50  0:11:55  
 324   191     45  F35-39  2489  Shannon Riker                 36   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:29:23  0:44:30  1:14:07  1:13:53  0:11:55  
 325   192      6  F55-59  2547  Anita G Pendelton             55   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:29:53  0:44:10  1:14:29  1:14:03  0:11:57  
 326   193      7  F55-59  2304  Janis Cross                   59   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:29:56  0:44:11  1:14:27  1:14:07  0:11:57  
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  1:15:56 set in 2017

 327   194     21  F40-44  2429  Paige Yount                   40   F   Peyton                CO   0:29:46  0:44:36  1:14:36  1:14:23  0:12:00  
 328   134     21  M30-34  2198  Andrew Whatmore               32   M   Glendale              CO   0:29:52  0:44:33  1:15:09  1:14:25  0:12:00  
 329   195     24  F45-49  2083  Victoria Morales-Taylor       45   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:29:43  0:44:49  1:14:39  1:14:32  0:12:01  
 330   196     41  F30-34  2172  Renee Griffin                 34   F   Littleton             CO   0:30:21  0:44:15  1:14:48  1:14:37  0:12:02  
 331   197     46  F35-39  2150  Michelle Kristin Freyta       36   F   Ordway                CO   0:30:05  0:44:37  1:15:26  1:14:42  0:12:03  
 332   198      7  F50-54  2049  Tracy Eichel                  51   F   Thomson               GA   0:30:03  0:44:42  1:15:42  1:14:45  0:12:03  
 333   199     22  F40-44  2111  Sariah Anne Berg              40   F   Ordway                CO   0:30:05  0:44:51  1:15:39  1:14:56  0:12:05  
 334   200     42  F30-34  2174  Shannan Hill                  34   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:29:19  0:45:36  1:15:00  1:14:56  0:12:05  
 335   201     43  F30-34  2310  Kelli Delp                    31   F   Castle Rock           CO   0:30:14  0:44:42  1:15:21  1:14:56  0:12:05  
 336   202     23  F40-44  2119  Violet Miramontes             40   F   Windermere            FL   0:31:02  0:43:56  1:15:38  1:14:58  0:12:05  
 337   203      8  F50-54  2043  Rebecca R Frasier             52   F   Windermere            FL   0:31:02  0:43:56  1:15:39  1:14:58  0:12:05  
 338   204     47  F35-39  2151  Michelle M Heeter             36   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:31:20  0:43:39  1:15:17  1:15:00  0:12:06  
 339   135     16  M35-39  2127  Matt Scott Heeter             39   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:31:21  0:43:39  1:15:18  1:15:00  0:12:06  
 340   205     44  F30-34  2170  Janelle Cole                  34   F   Thornton              CO   0:30:21  0:44:40  1:15:13  1:15:01  0:12:06  
 341   206     45  F30-34  2176  Rebecca Loosley               34   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:30:54  0:44:23  1:15:51  1:15:18  0:12:09  
 342   207     25  F45-49  2295  Carla Cano                    46   F   Pueblo                CO   0:29:59  0:45:23  1:15:36  1:15:23  0:12:10  
 343   136      8  M65-69  2007  Darrell Lackey                65   M   Monument              CO   0:30:24  0:45:02  1:15:42  1:15:27  0:12:10  
 344   208      6  F01-14  2270  Sylvia Linder                 10   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:30:09  0:45:18  1:16:14  1:15:28  0:12:10  
 345   209      7  F15-19  2261  Jasmine Chittarath            18   F   Broomfield            CO                     1:21:53  1:15:29  0:12:10  
 346   137      9  M65-69  2481  Alan W Luher                  69   M   Sun City West         AZ   0:30:59  0:44:36  1:16:27  1:15:35  0:12:11  
 347   210      9  F50-54  2040  Karla Maynard                 53   F   Spanaway              WA   0:31:28  0:44:08  1:15:54  1:15:36  0:12:12  
 348   138     16  M25-29  2240  Zachary Lockwood              27   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:30:30  0:45:06  1:16:44  1:15:37  0:12:12  
 349   139     20  M40-44  2356  Gavin Luher                   40   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:30:58  0:44:42  1:16:31  1:15:40  0:12:12  
 350   211     46  F30-34  2185  Amanda Kinderman              33   F   Denver                CO   0:30:33  0:45:07  1:15:41  1:15:40  0:12:12  
 351   140      2  M75-79  2307  Thomas Darr                   76   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:30:47  0:45:01  1:16:15  1:15:48  0:12:14  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 75 - 79 -- 2

 352   212      8  F55-59  2410  Linda Helen Trover            57   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:30:21  0:45:27  1:16:28  1:15:49  0:12:14  
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  1:18:22 set in 2017

 353   213     26  F45-49  2076  Lisa Nelson                   47   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:31:29  0:44:24  1:16:54  1:15:54  0:12:15  
 354   214     25  F25-29   686  Rebecca L Fossen              25   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:30:25  0:45:30  1:16:05  1:15:56  0:12:15  
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  1:18:21 set in 2017

 355   141      6  M60-64  2542  Randy Cowden                  60   M   Monument              CO   0:30:26  0:45:30  1:16:02  1:15:56  0:12:15  
 356   215     47  F30-34  2188  Jessica Tremblay              33   F   Englewood             CO   0:30:52  0:45:05  1:16:10  1:15:57  0:12:15  
 357   216     11  F20-24  2286  Morgan Bowser                 23   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:30:42  0:45:23  1:16:09  1:16:06  0:12:16  
 358   217     48  F30-34  2200  Ana Marie Behrenberg          31   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:29:37  0:46:33  1:17:09  1:16:10  0:12:17  
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  1:31:26 set in 2017

 359   218     12  F20-24  2368  Jordan Norman                 22   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:29:52  0:46:30  1:16:51  1:16:22  0:12:19  
 360   219     49  F30-34  2199  Patrice Bazer                 31   F   Casper                WY   0:25:19  0:51:08  1:16:58  1:16:27  0:12:20  
 361   220     26  F25-29  2246  Cathlyn Stone                 26   F   Centennial            CO   0:29:57  0:46:41  1:16:55  1:16:39  0:12:22  
 362   221     48  F35-39  2329  Tina Giovanielli              39   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:30:10  0:46:28  1:17:25  1:16:39  0:12:22  
 363   222      9  F55-59  2031  Susan Rhodes                  56   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:29:56  0:46:43  1:16:50  1:16:40  0:12:22  
 364   223     50  F30-34  2204  Samantha F Jackson            31   F   Erie                  CO   0:29:48  0:46:51  1:17:06  1:16:40  0:12:22  
 365   224     49  F35-39  2292  Staci N Buford                37   F   Ordway                CO   0:30:06  0:46:35  1:17:25  1:16:41  0:12:22  
 366   142     17  M25-29  2490  Peter Julian Rivera-West      25   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:29:09  0:47:32  1:16:57  1:16:42  0:12:22  
 367   143      2  M01-14  2341  Derek Jain                    10   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:30:09  0:46:35  1:17:30  1:16:45  0:12:23  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 1 - 14 -- 2

 368   225     50  F35-39  2149  Kathleen Eisenbeis            36   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:31:31  0:45:14  1:17:46  1:16:45  0:12:23  
 369   226     51  F30-34  2186  Rebecka Reatherford           33   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:30:10  0:46:36  1:17:32  1:16:46  0:12:23  
 370   227      7  F01-14  2271  Olivia Reatherford            10   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:30:10  0:46:36  1:17:32  1:16:47  0:12:23  
 371   228     24  F40-44  2436  Lori Allen                    40   F   Pueblo West           CO   0:30:48  0:46:00  1:16:55  1:16:49  0:12:23  
 372   229     52  F30-34  2193  Catherine Hayes               32   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:30:07  0:46:47  1:17:31  1:16:55  0:12:24  
 373   230     27  F45-49  2363  Kathleen Mena                 49   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:31:18  0:45:41  1:17:18  1:16:59  0:12:25  
 374   231     51  F35-39  2484  Michelle L McDermott          37   F   Denver                CO   0:31:48  0:45:24  1:17:43  1:17:13  0:12:27  
 375   232     52  F35-39  2330  Sarah Gleeson                 38   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:30:44  0:46:38  1:17:56  1:17:22  0:12:29  
 376   233     10  F55-59  2019  Linda Cress                   59   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:30:29  0:46:55  1:17:55  1:17:24  0:12:29  
 377   234     10  F50-54  2522  Kim Means                     50   F   Monument              CO   0:30:09  0:47:17  1:17:41  1:17:27  0:12:30  
 378   235      7  F60-64  2015  Debra Gibbons                 61   F   Windsor               CO   0:31:11  0:46:17  1:17:44  1:17:28  0:12:30  
 379   236     53  F30-34  2169  Meredith Brooks               34   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:31:24  0:46:11  1:18:03  1:17:36  0:12:31  
 380   237     28  F45-49  2596  Kristi Baugh                  49   F   Monticello            AR   0:31:18  0:46:23  1:18:12  1:17:41  0:12:32  
 381   238     27  F25-29  2249  Nicole Backhaus               25   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:28:33  0:49:21  1:18:21  1:17:55  0:12:34  
 382   144     11  M50-54  2034  Jimmy Clere                   54   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:30:30  0:47:34  1:18:57  1:18:05  0:12:36  
 383   239     29  F45-49  2061  Karen Clere                   49   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:30:30  0:47:34  1:18:57  1:18:05  0:12:36  
 384   240     11  F50-54  2047  Tricia Beaudreau              51   F   Highlands Ranch       CO   0:30:42  0:47:29  1:19:09  1:18:12  0:12:37  
 385   145     12  M50-54  2052  Andrew J Kahler               51   M   Denver                CO   0:31:45  0:46:28  1:19:03  1:18:13  0:12:37  
 386   241     53  F35-39  2159  Sara Abrahams                 35   F   Valley Center         KS   0:31:28  0:47:09  1:19:24  1:18:37  0:12:41  
 387   242     25  F40-44  2104  Barbara Silverstein           42   F   Denver                CO   0:29:45  0:48:55  1:19:22  1:18:40  0:12:41  
 388   243     26  F40-44  2098  Julie D Maples                43   F   Worthington           OH   0:31:41  0:47:02  1:19:26  1:18:44  0:12:42  
 389   146      6  M20-24  2599  Gabe Eichel                   24   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:30:53  0:47:53  1:18:52  1:18:46  0:12:42  
 390   244     13  F20-24  2530  Chan Voong                    24   F   Thornton              CO   0:32:37  0:46:14  1:19:06  1:18:51  0:12:43  
 391   245     27  F40-44  2380  Sarah Rasmussen               42   F   Denver                CO   0:32:02  0:46:56  1:19:20  1:18:59  0:12:44  
 392   246      8  F01-14  2413  Jocelyn Underwood             14   F   Butler                MO   0:32:22  0:46:37  1:19:31  1:18:59  0:12:44  
 393   247      8  F15-19  2309  Korry Anne Davis              15   F   Butler                MO   0:31:33  0:47:26  1:19:31  1:18:59  0:12:44  
 394   248      9  F15-19  2265  Makenna Ann Stephens          15   F   Butler                MO   0:31:34  0:47:25  1:19:31  1:19:00  0:12:45  
 395   249     11  F55-59  2353  Jill Lembeck                  55   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:32:43  0:46:17  1:19:35  1:19:00  0:12:45  
 396   250     10  F15-19  2518  Cassidy Lynn Johnson          15   F   Butler                MO   0:31:35  0:47:24  1:19:31  1:19:00  0:12:45  
 397   147     22  M30-34  2202  John Damron                   31   M   Denver                CO   0:33:21  0:45:39  1:20:11  1:19:01  0:12:45  
 398   251     12  F50-54  2045  Cheryl Lynn Stephens          52   F   Butler                MO   0:31:35  0:47:31  1:19:37  1:19:06  0:12:45  
 399   252     13  F50-54  2036  Nadienne Hoffman              51   F   St. Joseph            MO   0:31:20  0:47:46  1:19:57  1:19:07  0:12:46  
 400   148     13  M50-54  2048  Bruce Beyerly                 51   M   Monument              CO   0:31:21  0:47:46  1:19:31  1:19:08  0:12:46  
 401   253     54  F30-34  2207  Michelle Rose Baginski        30   F   Ridgefield            NJ   0:32:18  0:47:01  1:20:27  1:19:19  0:12:48  
 402   149     18  M25-29  2218  Joseph Alexander Bravo        29   M   Fairview              NJ   0:32:20  0:46:58  1:20:27  1:19:19  0:12:48  
 403   254     30  F45-49  2294  Julie Campbell                49   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:32:07  0:47:21  1:20:07  1:19:28  0:12:49  
 404   255     31  F45-49  2299  Krissy Cordova                46   F   Falcon                CO   0:32:07  0:47:27  1:20:13  1:19:34  0:12:50  
 405   150     14  M45-49  2079  Jeff Feltes                   46   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:32:10  0:47:35  1:20:42  1:19:46  0:12:52  
 406   151      4  M70-74    13  Dave Newbery                  71   M   Topeka                KS   0:32:16  0:47:42  1:20:46  1:19:58  0:12:54  
 407   256     14  F50-54  2035  Pattie Fisher                 54   F   Denver                CO   0:33:36  0:46:45  1:20:50  1:20:21  0:12:58  
 408   152     15  M45-49  2088  Christopher J Wike            45   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:32:07  0:48:15  1:20:36  1:20:23  0:12:58  
 409   257     28  F40-44  2123  Alexandra F Wike              40   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:32:09  0:48:14  1:20:37  1:20:24  0:12:58  
 410   258     28  F25-29  2248  Emily Ansley                  25   F   Highlands Ranch       CO   0:30:12  0:50:18  1:20:46  1:20:30  0:12:59  
 411   259     12  F55-59  2018  Della Coffelt                 59   F   Peyton                CO   0:31:22  0:49:10  1:20:49  1:20:32  0:12:59  
 412   260     29  F25-29  2219  Daisy Cuadra                  29   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:30:39  0:50:01  1:20:49  1:20:41  0:13:01  
 413   261     15  F50-54  2526  Tracy Robinson                50   F   Highlands Ranch       CO   0:31:53  0:48:51  1:21:39  1:20:44  0:13:01  
 414   262     13  F55-59  2511  Linda Deming                  57   F   Manitou Springs       CO   0:32:41  0:48:11  1:21:05  1:20:53  0:13:03  
 415   263     29  F40-44  2096  Jennifer Hodges               43   F   Westminster           CO   0:31:52  0:49:07  1:21:08  1:21:00  0:13:04  
 416   153     17  M35-39  2137  Balasubramanyam Appalla       37   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:33:09  0:48:00  1:21:40  1:21:09  0:13:05  
 417   154     14  M50-54  2425  Greg G Wilborn                53   M   Monument              CO   0:32:30  0:48:42  1:21:42  1:21:12  0:13:06  
 418   264     54  F35-39   463  Katie Lauren Knickerbocker    36   F   Parker                TX   0:33:18  0:48:00  1:21:44  1:21:18  0:13:07  
 419   265      8  F60-64  2416  Verena S Vomastic             61   F   Manitou Springs       CO   0:32:41  0:48:55  1:22:22  1:21:37  0:13:10  
 420   266     32  F45-49  2335  Elizabeth A Hayden            46   F   Des Moines            IA   0:33:35  0:48:08  1:22:36  1:21:43  0:13:11  
 421   267     30  F25-29  2227  Jessica Weaver                29   F   Denver                CO   0:33:22  0:48:37  1:23:10  1:22:00  0:13:14  
 422   268     14  F20-24  2255  Marissa Rae Chavez            23   F   Denver                CO   0:32:58  0:49:08  1:22:39  1:22:07  0:13:15  
 423   269     55  F30-34  2314  Mallory Edgerton              32   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:33:39  0:48:30  1:23:24  1:22:09  0:13:15  
 424   270     16  F50-54  2395  Virginia A Seaman             53   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:32:45  0:49:47  1:22:52  1:22:32  0:13:19  
 425   271     56  F30-34  2398  Lesley Simon                  34   F   Arvada                CO   0:32:30  0:50:07  1:23:08  1:22:38  0:13:20  
 426   155      5  M70-74  2432  Ron Zimmerman                 70   M   Tomball               TX   0:34:18  0:48:21  1:23:27  1:22:40  0:13:20  
 427   272     57  F30-34  2296  Nicole Clark                  33   F   Castle Rock           CO   0:31:38  0:51:02  1:23:05  1:22:40  0:13:20  
 428   156     23  M30-34  2336  Travis Heacock                33   M   Castle Rock           CO   0:31:40  0:51:02  1:23:04  1:22:42  0:13:20  
 429   273     55  F35-39  2164  Hannah Hildreth               35   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:31:13  0:51:30  1:23:00  1:22:44  0:13:21  
 430   274     33  F45-49  2455  Jenifer Dawn Cross            46   F   Eaton                 CO   0:33:16  0:49:44  1:23:48  1:23:01  0:13:23  
 431   275     17  F50-54  2053  Beth Kellim                   51   F   Denver                CO   0:34:15  0:48:47  1:23:51  1:23:03  0:13:24  
 432   276      9  F60-64  2012  Caryl F Wallin                62   F   Tucson                AZ   0:34:20  0:48:43  1:23:38  1:23:03  0:13:24  
 433   157     21  M40-44  2326  Steve Fox                     44   M   Pueblo                CO   0:33:31  0:49:42  1:24:33  1:23:14  0:13:25  
 434   277     30  F40-44  2325  Katie Fox                     42   F   Pueblo                CO   0:33:31  0:49:43  1:24:33  1:23:14  0:13:25  
 435   278     31  F25-29  2342  Rachel Jensen                 26   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:33:05  0:50:24  1:23:42  1:23:29  0:13:28  
 436   158     15  M50-54  2543  Charly Myers                  50   M   Everson               WA   0:35:10  0:48:26  1:24:29  1:23:37  0:13:29  
 437   279     58  F30-34  2454  Jamie Crawford                30   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:32:54  0:50:42  1:24:23  1:23:37  0:13:29  
 438   280     18  F50-54  2051  Megan Jennifer Holthaus       51   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:33:43  0:50:01  1:23:49  1:23:44  0:13:30  
 439   281      1  F70-74  2494  Judith Russell                71   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:34:45  0:49:04  1:24:11  1:23:49  0:13:31  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 70 - 74 -- 1
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F70-74
                            Previous Record:  1:24:45, set in 2017 by Judith Russell
                                              age 70, from Colorado Springs CO
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  1:24:45 set in 2017

 440   159     22  M40-44  2400  Dennis Stalnaker              44   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:31:56  0:52:04  1:24:35  1:24:01  0:13:33  
 441   160     18  M35-39  2277  Alexander Alvarado            36   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:33:23  0:51:16  1:24:46  1:24:40  0:13:39  
 442   282      2  F65-69  2003  Jean Reed                     69   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:34:45  0:49:58  1:25:04  1:24:44  0:13:40  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 65 - 69 -- 2

 443   283     14  F55-59  2024  Debra Ksiazkiewicz            58   F   Johnstown             CO   0:33:29  0:51:25  1:25:54  1:24:54  0:13:42  
 444   284     56  F35-39  2430  April Zimmerman               38   F   Tomball               TX   0:34:19  0:50:38  1:25:44  1:24:57  0:13:42  
 445   161     16  M45-49  2089  Dave Zahara                   45   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:35:23  0:49:53  1:26:08  1:25:16  0:13:45  
 446   162      6  M55-59  2020  Mitch Jervis                  59   M   Black Hawk            CO   0:34:19  0:50:58  1:25:25  1:25:17  0:13:45  
 447   285     31  F40-44  2100  Cari Smith                    43   F   Golden                CO   0:34:19  0:51:03  1:25:31  1:25:22  0:13:46  
 448   286     15  F55-59  2026  Liz Wynn                      58   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:33:19  0:52:12  1:25:59  1:25:31  0:13:48  
 449   287     19  F50-54  2444  Valicca S Bitler              51   F   Highlands Ranch       CO   0:34:50  0:50:49  1:26:36  1:25:40  0:13:49  
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  1:28:00 set in 2017

 450   288     32  F25-29  2228  Anna Margareta Borg           28   F   Edgewater             CO   0:36:19  0:49:32  1:26:03  1:25:52  0:13:51  
 451   289     20  F50-54  2054  Deanna Patterson              51   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:34:22  0:51:49  1:26:18  1:26:11  0:13:54  
 452   290     57  F35-39  2157  Richelle Elizabeth Pullis     36   F   Mound                 MN   0:34:44  0:51:30  1:26:27  1:26:15  0:13:55  
 453   163     24  M30-34  2173  Carlton Norbert Hanna         34   M   Edgewater             CO   0:36:23  0:49:53  1:26:27  1:26:16  0:13:55  
 454   291     58  F35-39  2278  Daisy Alvarado                37   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:34:42  0:51:40  1:26:28  1:26:22  0:13:56  
 455   292     15  F20-24  2435  Sam Abbarno                   23   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:37:01  0:49:29  1:26:41  1:26:31  0:13:57  
 456   293     59  F35-39  2168  Karen Sublett                 35   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:35:00  0:51:45  1:26:55  1:26:45  0:14:00  
 457   294     33  F25-29  2349  Samantha Jo Kirst             28   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:33:55  0:53:07  1:27:54  1:27:03  0:14:02  
 458   295     34  F25-29  2234  Julie Ann Perez               28   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:36:41  0:50:21  1:27:08  1:27:03  0:14:02  
 459   164     23  M40-44  2113  Reymund Canedo                40   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:36:42  0:50:21  1:27:09  1:27:03  0:14:02  
 460   296     59  F30-34   513  Sarah Runnells                34   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:33:24  0:53:54  1:28:51  1:27:18  0:14:05  
 461   297     35  F25-29  2230  Vanessa Joan Cameron          28   F   Denver                CO   0:34:25  0:53:00  1:27:31  1:27:26  0:14:06  
 462   165     24  M40-44   340  Thomas Knickerbocker          42   M   Parker                CO   0:33:50  0:53:39  1:27:54  1:27:29  0:14:07  
 463   298     16  F55-59  2033  Roshel Stabel                 55   F   Lakin                 KS   0:35:47  0:51:42  1:28:03  1:27:30  0:14:07  
 464   299     36  F25-29  2235  Eryka Smith                   28   F   Marienthal            KS   0:35:49  0:51:42  1:28:03  1:27:31  0:14:07  
 465   300     10  F60-64  2534  Vicki Gricius                 60   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:34:40  0:52:59  1:28:08  1:27:40  0:14:08  
 466   301     21  F50-54  2549  Diane Marie White             53   F   Tulsa                 OK   0:35:19  0:52:22  1:28:08  1:27:42  0:14:09  
 467   166     17  M45-49  2523  Romeo Moreno                  48   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:30:21  0:57:27  1:28:43  1:27:49  0:14:10  
 468   167     25  M30-34  2281  James Barnes                  32   M   Clinton               MO   0:37:52  0:49:58  1:28:22  1:27:51  0:14:10  
 469   302     22  F50-54  2348  Giovanna P Keller             51   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:35:31  0:52:28  1:28:46  1:28:00  0:14:12  
 470   303     23  F50-54  2391  Kim Sannes                    52   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:35:32  0:52:28  1:28:46  1:28:01  0:14:12  
 471   304     24  F50-54  2461  April R Frost                 50   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:35:12  0:52:52  1:28:24  1:28:05  0:14:12  
 472   305     60  F35-39  2456  Andrea Daigle                 37   F   Englewood             CO   0:35:00  0:53:06  1:28:41  1:28:06  0:14:13  
 473   306     37  F25-29  2244  Torie Cadis                   26   F   Houston               TX   0:35:01  0:53:06  1:28:20  1:28:08  0:14:13  
 474   168     19  M25-29  2229  Daniel Cadis                  28   M   Houston               TX   0:35:01  0:53:06  1:28:20  1:28:08  0:14:13  
 475   307     34  F45-49   239  Lorna Lanette Effinger        47   F   Westminster           CO   0:32:10  0:57:27  1:29:41  1:29:38  0:14:27  
 476   308     38  F25-29  2245  Meaghan Christine Picardo     26   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:34:30  0:56:07  1:30:42  1:30:38  0:14:37  
 477   309     60  F30-34  2195  Kelsey Kramer                 32   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:35:56  0:54:43  1:31:39  1:30:39  0:14:37  
 478   310     17  F55-59  2406  Lisa Thomas                   56   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:35:39  0:55:08  1:31:24  1:30:47  0:14:39  
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  1:33:00 set in 2017

 479   311     61  F30-34  2275  Justine Aitken                33   F   Highlands Ranch       CO   0:36:32  0:54:29  1:31:44  1:31:01  0:14:41  
 480   169     26  M30-34  2584  Barry Lenth                   30   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:35:57  0:55:20  1:31:34  1:31:17  0:14:43  
 481   312     32  F40-44  2333  Jennifer Hall                 43   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:35:40  0:56:21  1:32:48  1:32:01  0:14:50  
 482   313     18  F55-59  2510  Melinda Burrows               57   F   Concord               MA   0:37:32  0:54:56  1:33:18  1:32:28  0:14:55  
 483   314     39  F25-29  2375  Nicole Peralta                25   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:36:44  0:55:51  1:32:41  1:32:35  0:14:56  
 484   315     33  F40-44  2107  Stacey Feltes                 41   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:38:05  0:54:36  1:33:37  1:32:42  0:14:57  
 485   316     34  F40-44  2434  Aracely Zuniga-Ortiz          43   F   Thornton              CO   0:38:13  0:54:54  1:33:54  1:33:08  0:15:01  
 486   317     35  F40-44  2097  Cheryl Kidd                   43   F   Dewey                 OK   0:38:03  0:55:36  1:34:31  1:33:40  0:15:06  
 487   318     61  F35-39  2139  Amanda D'innocenzo            37   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:38:01  0:55:41  1:33:56  1:33:42  0:15:07  
 488   319     11  F60-64    50  Michelle B Lockhart           64   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:40:43  0:53:00  1:34:01  1:33:44  0:15:07  
 489   170     16  M50-54  2055  Craig R Seay                  51   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:38:56  0:54:47  1:34:22  1:33:44  0:15:07  
 490   320     35  F45-49  2066  Angie Seay                    49   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:38:57  0:54:50  1:34:22  1:33:47  0:15:08  
 491   321     19  F55-59  2287  Kate Boyle                    55   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:36:40  0:58:00  1:35:08  1:34:41  0:15:16  
 492   322     20  F55-59  2025  Jo Ann Whitehill              58   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:38:10  0:56:57  1:35:25  1:35:08  0:15:21  
 493   323      3  F65-69   843  Kathleen Stapleton Mundie     65   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:38:24  0:57:16  1:36:04  1:35:40  0:15:26  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 65 - 69 -- 3

 494   324     36  F45-49  2085  Jennifer Porterfield          45   F   Trabuco Canyon        CA   0:37:29  0:58:16  1:35:54  1:35:45  0:15:27  
 495   325     36  F40-44  2105  Sara Theiler                  42   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:40:45  0:55:56  1:36:57  1:36:41  0:15:36  
 496   326     37  F40-44  2117  Kathleen McKeow               40   F   Arlington             VA   0:39:14  0:58:07  1:37:34  1:37:21  0:15:42  
 497   327     37  F45-49  2067  Heather Adams                 48   F   Erie                  CO   0:39:13  0:58:08  1:37:35  1:37:22  0:15:42  
 498   171     27  M30-34  2529  Joshua Sanders                30   M   Manitou Springs       CO   0:38:55  0:58:49  1:39:04  1:37:44  0:15:46  
 499   328     62  F30-34  2516  Stephanie Shepherd Hallam     34   F   Manitou Springs       CO   0:38:54  0:58:50  1:39:03  1:37:45  0:15:46  
 500   329     12  F60-64  2013  Carla Behrenberg              61   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:39:18  0:58:30  1:38:12  1:37:48  0:15:46  
 501   172      7  M60-64    64  Timothy Faraci                62   M   Colorado Springs      CO                     1:38:45  1:38:11  0:15:50  
 502   330     63  F30-34  2183  Emily June Deatrich           33   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:37:37  1:00:49  1:38:41  1:38:27  0:15:53  
 503   331     25  F50-54  2316  Linda Espinosa                51   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:39:37  0:58:56  1:38:37  1:38:33  0:15:54  
 504   332      9  F01-14  2004  Abigail Garner                14   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:38:23  1:00:13  1:38:57  1:38:37  0:15:54  
 505   333     10  F01-14  2385  Jakaila L Rolph               14   F   Butler                MO   0:37:54  1:00:54  1:39:19  1:38:48  0:15:56  
 506   334     13  F60-64   817  Bonnie Sharon Krim            63   F   Longmont              CO   0:38:22  1:01:15  1:39:48  1:39:38  0:16:04  
 507   173      8  M60-64   799  Donald Gordon Hunt            63   M   Centennial            CO   0:40:45  0:59:26  1:41:14  1:40:11  0:16:10  
 508   174      9  M60-64  2493  Jerry Roth                    60   M   Colorado Springs      CO   0:38:06  1:02:44  1:40:55  1:40:50  0:16:16  
 509   335     26  F50-54  2492  Carleen Roth                  52   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:38:08  1:02:41  1:40:55  1:40:50  0:16:16  
 510   336     27  F50-54  2037  Deb Ann Mason                 54   F   Woodland Park         CO                     1:40:52  1:40:52  0:16:16  
 511   337     64  F30-34  2211  Catherine Ford                30   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:39:24  1:01:33  1:42:08  1:40:58  0:16:17  
 512   338     16  F20-24  2254  Stephanie Wagner              24   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:39:29  1:01:32  1:42:12  1:41:02  0:16:18  
 513   339     65  F30-34  2196  Kara L Mietlicki              32   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:39:28  1:01:40  1:42:20  1:41:09  0:16:19  
 514   175     20  M25-29  2458  Parker Bounds Earnheart       25   M   Denver                CO   0:39:26  1:01:52  1:42:30  1:41:18  0:16:20  
 515   176     21  M25-29  2241  Francisco Meda Zamora         27   M   Denver                CO   0:36:34  1:04:44  1:42:30  1:41:19  0:16:20  
 516   340     28  F50-54  2465  Joline Harrison               50   F   Monument              CO   0:38:39  1:03:00  1:42:45  1:41:40  0:16:24  
 517   341     14  F60-64  2010  Mary Gammon Duke              62   F   San Antonio           TX   0:39:57  1:01:44  1:43:12  1:41:41  0:16:24  
 518   342     29  F50-54  2421  Lisa Weeres                   51   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:40:09  1:01:46  1:42:21  1:41:55  0:16:26  
 519   343     38  F40-44  2101  Vien Chittarath               42   F   Broomfield            CO   0:44:33  0:57:24  1:45:59  1:41:57  0:16:27  
 520   344     11  F15-19  2263  Jana Chittarath               15   F   Broomfield            CO   0:40:26  1:01:32  1:45:59  1:41:59  0:16:27  
 521   345     30  F50-54  2058  Stella Beyerly                50   F   Monument              CO   0:42:18  1:03:27  1:46:09  1:45:46  0:17:04  
 522   346     31  F50-54  2056  Cristina C Vilella            51   F   Denver                CO   0:42:17  1:03:28  1:46:10  1:45:46  0:17:04  
 523   347     11  F01-14  2468  Lily Harvey                   12   F   Boulder               TX   0:36:57  1:09:03  1:46:22  1:46:01  0:17:06  
 524   348     40  F25-29  2238  Alexa Giovanni                27   F   Denver                CO   0:40:45  1:05:18  1:46:08  1:46:04  0:17:06  
 525   349     12  F01-14  2466  Caroline Harvey                9   F   Boulder               TX   0:36:57  1:09:07  1:46:25  1:46:04  0:17:06  
 526   177     22  M25-29  2242  Cameron Tavares               27   M   Denver                CO   0:40:44  1:05:20  1:46:09  1:46:05  0:17:07  
 527   350     32  F50-54  2041  Theresa A Vialpando-Knoll     53   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:38:12  1:08:37  1:47:12  1:46:50  0:17:14  
 528   351     38  F45-49  2069  Corina Caliman De Murillo     48   F   Aurora                CO   0:42:49  1:04:41  1:47:31  1:47:30  0:17:20  
 529   352     62  F35-39  2140  Anabell Hernandez             37   F   Denver                CO   0:42:36  1:04:55  1:47:32  1:47:31  0:17:20  
 530   353     33  F50-54  2044  Peggy A O'Keefe               52   F   Parker                CO   0:42:28  1:05:15  1:48:34  1:47:44  0:17:23  
 531   354     21  F55-59  2029  Felicia Sue Kaufman           57   F   Santa Ana             CA   0:48:42  1:04:33  1:53:58  1:53:15  0:18:16  
 532   178      7  M55-59  2021  Les Keith Kaufman             59   M   Santa Ana             CA   0:48:49  1:04:26  1:53:57  1:53:16  0:18:16  
 533   355     34  F50-54  2059  Terri Butler                  50   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:48:48  1:05:43  1:55:04  1:54:32  0:18:28  
                            New Personal Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  1:54:56 set in 2017

 534   179      8  M55-59  2536  Joel R Kruschke               55   M   Denver                CO   0:53:55  1:00:55  1:54:51  1:54:51  0:18:31  
 535   356      4  F65-69    28  Michelle L Palmer             67   F   Wylie                 TX   0:48:45  1:06:16  1:55:44  1:55:01  0:18:33  
 536   180      6  M70-74  2448  Tom Braun                     70   M   Denver                CO   0:45:14  1:10:02  1:56:13  1:55:17  0:18:36  
 537   357     15  F60-64  2501  Ivy Watson                    64   F   Boulder               TX   0:45:39  1:09:38  1:55:41  1:55:17  0:18:36  
 538   358     16  F60-64  2009  Eyvonne Carter                63   F   Frisco                TX   0:48:39  1:06:53  1:55:44  1:55:32  0:18:38  
 539   181      3  M01-14  2328  Connor Furfari                10   M   Montrose              CO   0:50:22  1:09:24  1:59:48  1:59:47  0:19:19  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 1 - 14 -- 3

 540   359      5  F65-69    44  Kathleen Louise Seltenright   65   F   San Diego             CA   0:48:49  1:11:50  2:01:23  2:00:40  0:19:28  
 541   360      6  F65-69    23  Geri C Putman                 69   F   Fullerton             CA   0:48:45  1:11:55  2:01:23  2:00:40  0:19:28  
 542   182     10  M60-64  2467  David Harvey                  64   M   Boulder               TX   0:51:39  1:10:25  2:02:34  2:02:04  0:19:41  
 543   361      2  F70-74  2002  Joyce Marie Thurber           73   F   Orange                CA   0:48:44  1:13:34  2:03:02  2:02:18  0:19:44  
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 70 - 74 -- 2

 544   362      7  F65-69  2581  Mary Scott                    67   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:50:22  1:12:10  2:02:49  2:02:33  0:19:46  
 545   363     39  F45-49  2073  Laura Jeanne Iacino           47   F   Westminster           CO   0:51:54  1:13:19  2:05:58  2:05:14  0:20:12  
 546   364     39  F40-44  2091  Heather Halldorson            44   F   Denver                CO   0:51:54  1:13:20  2:05:58  2:05:15  0:20:12  
 547   365     40  F40-44  2527  Krystal Ryan                  42   F   Denver                CO   0:50:40  1:15:17  2:06:09  2:05:58  0:20:19  
  DQ    DQ     DQ  F50-54  2582  Tatiana Coley                 51   F   Colorado Springs      CO   0:12:13  1:06:28  1:18:42  1:18:42  0:12:42  
                                 DQ Reason: Started Early

  DQ    DQ     DQ  F45-49  2591  Sharon Hyatt                  47   F   Colorado Springs      CO                     1:18:42  1:18:42  0:12:42  
                                 DQ Reason: Started Early


********************************************************************

The following runners started the race but have not yet finished.

      Bib   Name                         Sex  Age  Start        10KMile1.1   BalRock      

 550  2001  Barbara F Bowen               F    73  0:00:12                              
 551  2017  Matthew A Baker               M    59  0:02:02      0:20:33      0:46:53    
 552  2028  Lorraine Gourde               F    57  0:02:02      0:20:28      0:46:56