Rescue Run 10K                                 
                                   InProgress                                   
                                 January 1, 2018                                

This race is chip timed. Scoring is by chip time.

Course: Hilly and challenging. The 5K course is entirely on paved roads. It's mostly uphill on the way out,
and mostly downhill on the way back.

The 10K course is about 4+ miles on paved roads and about 2 miles on dirt trails. The first mile is
mostly uphill. Then it is rolling/level for a few miles. The last 1 1/2 miles are mostly downhill.
The 10K course offers some panoramic vistas of the Colorado Springs area and the Front Range mountains.

Weather: Sunny and cold with temps at 17 at the start of both races.

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City                 St Gun     Chip    Pace    
   1    1     1 M30-34    8 Joseph Gray               33  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:32:15 0:32:15 0:05:12 
                            Award Winner: Overall Male  -- 1
                            New Overall Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  0:32:57, set in 2016 by Joseph Gray
                                              age 31, from Colorado Springs CO
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M30-34
                            Previous Record:  0:32:57, set in 2016 by Joseph Gray
                                              age 31, from Colorado Springs CO

   2    2     2 M30-34  819 Nick Parton               32  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:36:34 0:36:34 0:05:54 
                            Award Winner: Overall Male  -- 2

   3    3     1 M40-44  784 Andy Rinne                42  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:37:09 0:37:09 0:06:00 
                            Award Winner: Overall Male  -- 3

   4    4     1 M20-24  972 Seth Kolosso              23  M  Winterhaven          FL 0:37:31 0:37:31 0:06:03 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 20 - 24 -- 1

   5    5     1 M45-49  368 Gerald Romero             46  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:37:39 0:37:39 0:06:04 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 45 - 49 -- 1

   6    6     1 M50-54  823 Scott Lebo                51  M  Security             CO 0:38:15 0:38:15 0:06:10 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 50 - 54 -- 1
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M50-54
                            Previous Record:  0:38:24, set in 2008 by John Victoria
                                              age 53, from Loveland CO

   7    7     3 M30-34  866 Kacey Carr                32  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:38:32 0:38:32 0:06:13 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 30 - 34 -- 1

   8    8     4 M30-34  582 Ryan Hackett              31  M  Garden City          KS 0:40:08 0:40:08 0:06:28 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 30 - 34 -- 2

   9    9     2 M45-49  395 Duane Roberson            46  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:40:22 0:40:19 0:06:30 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 45 - 49 -- 2

  10   10     3 M45-49  263 Brad Poppele              46  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:40:49 0:40:48 0:06:35 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 45 - 49 -- 3

  11   11     2 M40-44   19 David Philipps            40  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:40:56 0:40:54 0:06:36 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 40 - 44 -- 1

  12   12     3 M40-44   86 Carmen Riehle             43  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:42:23 0:41:59 0:06:46 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 40 - 44 -- 2

  13   13     4 M40-44  279 Ryan McMullen             42  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:42:25 0:42:24 0:06:50 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 40 - 44 -- 3

  14   14     1 M35-39  771 Tom Caughlan              38  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:42:29 0:42:28 0:06:51 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 35 - 39 -- 1

  15   15     4 M45-49  883 Paul Doyle                48  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:42:40 0:42:39 0:06:53 
  16   16     5 M45-49  236 Mike Teger                48  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:43:08 0:43:07 0:06:57 
  17   17     6 M45-49   63 Joe Miller                45  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:43:15 0:43:13 0:06:58 
  18   18     7 M45-49  568 Jay Watts                 45  M  Falcon               CO 0:43:18 0:43:13 0:06:58 
  19   19     2 M35-39  439 Jordan Ricks              35  M  Woodland Park        CO 0:43:26 0:43:23 0:07:00 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 35 - 39 -- 2

  20   20     3 M35-39  432 Kevin Veach               35  M  Lawson               MO 0:43:26 0:43:26 0:07:00 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 35 - 39 -- 3

  21   21     1 M55-59  183 Tim Allison               56  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:43:51 0:43:49 0:07:04 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 55 - 59 -- 1

  22   22     4 M35-39  522 Mark Lendzion             36  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:44:21 0:44:00 0:07:06 
  23   23     5 M30-34  863 Jarrod Maddox             34  M                          0:44:11 0:44:09 0:07:07 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 30 - 34 -- 3

  24   24     8 M45-49  486 Alex Wolbrink             48  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:44:22 0:44:16 0:07:08 
  25   25     1 M60-64 1011 William Cordova           64  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:44:33 0:44:29 0:07:10 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 60 - 64 -- 1

  26   26     2 M50-54   73 Michael McGann            51  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:44:37 0:44:37 0:07:12 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 50 - 54 -- 2

  27   27     2 M20-24  875 Bruce Morgan              23  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:44:49 0:44:42 0:07:13 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 20 - 24 -- 2

  28    1     1 F30-34  822 Lauren Puretz             34  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:45:00 0:44:58 0:07:15 
                            Award Winner: Overall Female  -- 1

  29    2     1 F35-39  181 Wendy Stalnaker           39  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:45:08 0:45:05 0:07:16 
                            Award Winner: Overall Female  -- 2

  30   28     5 M35-39  692 Erik Nelson               37  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:45:20 0:45:15 0:07:18 
  31   29     5 M40-44  576 Jason Nunnery             40  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:45:30 0:45:27 0:07:20 
  32   30     6 M30-34  852 Lawrence Rubal            34  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:45:40 0:45:35 0:07:21 
  33   31     9 M45-49  885 Nathaniel Kisereen        47  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:45:37 0:45:35 0:07:21 
  34    3     2 F30-34  144 Marny Scalard             34  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:45:41 0:45:39 0:07:22 
                            Award Winner: Overall Female  -- 3

  35   32    10 M45-49  261 Paul Czosnowski           45  M  Manitou Springs      CO 0:45:56 0:45:49 0:07:23 
  36   33     6 M40-44  665 David Marques             42  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:45:50 0:45:50 0:07:24 
  37   34    11 M45-49  848 Michael Budler            48  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:46:20 0:45:56 0:07:25 
  38   35     7 M40-44  798 Sean Egan                 40  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:46:37 0:46:02 0:07:25 
  39   36     6 M35-39  159 Victor Brena              35  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:46:11 0:46:07 0:07:26 
  40   37     7 M30-34  837 Kyle Hills                30  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:46:21 0:46:15 0:07:28 
  41   38     3 M50-54  464 Brian Vitulli             51  M  Manitou Springs      CO 0:46:19 0:46:17 0:07:28 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 50 - 54 -- 3

  42   39     8 M30-34  653 Andrew Brooks             33  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:46:27 0:46:19 0:07:28 
  43   40     7 M35-39  969 Daniel Smith              35  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:46:57 0:46:35 0:07:31 
  44   41     8 M35-39  858 Chris Legere              36  M  Manitou Springs      CO 0:46:59 0:46:57 0:07:34 
  45   42     9 M30-34  129 Christopher Brown         30  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:47:28 0:47:04 0:07:35 
  46   43     4 M50-54  735 Jeff Barrett              51  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:47:24 0:47:13 0:07:37 
  47    4     1 F55-59  781 Nancy Hobbs               57  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:47:17 0:47:13 0:07:37 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 55 - 59 -- 1
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F55-59
                            Previous Record:  0:49:37, set in 2004 by Carol Lyndell
                                              age 56, from Colorado Springs CO

  48   44     5 M50-54  226 Alex Escarcega            54  M  Peyton               CO 0:47:15 0:47:14 0:07:37 
  49   45     1 M25-29  761 Keith Snavely             27  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:47:39 0:47:32 0:07:40 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 25 - 29 -- 1

  50   46     1 M65-69   47 Bernie Redlinger          67  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:47:44 0:47:40 0:07:41 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 65 - 69 -- 1
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M65-69
                            Previous Record:  0:48:39, set in 2013 by Elliott Henry
                                              age 66, from Frisco CO

  51   47     6 M50-54  402 Todd Williams             52  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:48:05 0:47:50 0:07:43 
  52   48     9 M35-39  805 Jeff Mohrmann             36  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:48:09 0:48:03 0:07:45 
  53   49    10 M35-39  816 Dean Jaeger               35  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:48:07 0:48:04 0:07:45 
  54    5     1 F01-14  482 Francesca Jordan          12  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:48:50 0:48:10 0:07:46 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 1 - 14 -- 1

  55   50     2 M55-59  638 Mark Koch                 58  M  Pueblo               CO 0:48:15 0:48:11 0:07:46 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 55 - 59 -- 2

  56   51     7 M50-54  682 John Barrett              51  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:48:41 0:48:29 0:07:49 
  57   52    12 M45-49  248 Fred Faithful             45  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:48:33 0:48:31 0:07:50 
  58    6     3 F30-34  310 Jessy Robinson            30  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:49:36 0:48:31 0:07:50 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 30 - 34 -- 1

  59   53     8 M40-44   33 Jason Krause              43  M  Palmer Lake          CO 0:48:43 0:48:43 0:07:51 
  60   54    13 M45-49   58 Darrin Mlaker             49  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:48:54 0:48:48 0:07:52 
  61   55     3 M55-59   81 Timothy Barry             57  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:48:56 0:48:52 0:07:53 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 55 - 59 -- 3

  62   56    11 M35-39  786 Christopher Cordova       39  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:49:05 0:49:00 0:07:54 
  63    7     4 F30-34  466 Kelly Kaim                34  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:49:23 0:49:08 0:07:55 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 30 - 34 -- 2

  64   57    14 M45-49   24 Reginald Short            46  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:49:19 0:49:09 0:07:56 
  65   58    15 M45-49  806 Rob Gilliam               48  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:49:31 0:49:12 0:07:56 
  66   59    12 M35-39  114 Rob Urbina                35  M  Pueblo               CO 0:49:48 0:49:18 0:07:57 
  67    8     1 F40-44  106 Denise Flory              41  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:49:36 0:49:22 0:07:58 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 40 - 44 -- 1

  68   60     4 M55-59  112 Brian Smithey             56  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:49:34 0:49:25 0:07:58 
  69    9     5 F30-34  809 Melissa Saliba            33  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:49:28 0:49:25 0:07:58 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 30 - 34 -- 3

  70   10     2 F55-59  526 Robin Gerard              59  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:49:57 0:49:32 0:07:59 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 55 - 59 -- 2

  71   61    16 M45-49  664 Timothy Steffens          47  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:49:35 0:49:32 0:07:59 
  72   62    13 M35-39  511 James Kaminski            36  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:49:43 0:49:38 0:08:00 
  73   63     5 M55-59  764 Robert Keith              56  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:49:41 0:49:38 0:08:00 
  74   64     9 M40-44  685 Joe Polonsky              40  M  Palmer Lake          CO 0:50:08 0:49:47 0:08:02 
  75   65     8 M50-54  411 Philip Chase              54  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:50:07 0:49:50 0:08:02 
  76   66     6 M55-59  238 Brad Curtis               55  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:50:04 0:49:59 0:08:04 
  77   67    10 M40-44  697 Jonathan Bel              43  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:50:34 0:50:05 0:08:05 
  78   68    10 M30-34 1012 Trevor Kenyon             31  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:51:02 0:50:19 0:08:07 
  79   11     6 F30-34  130 Emily Brown               30  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:50:51 0:50:25 0:08:08 
  80   69    14 M35-39  547 Joe Rozak                 36  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:50:35 0:50:26 0:08:08 
  81   70     2 M25-29  836 Mario Turriago            26  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:50:57 0:50:33 0:08:09 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 25 - 29 -- 2

  82   71     2 M60-64  839 Scott Palmer              62  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:50:39 0:50:35 0:08:10 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 60 - 64 -- 2

  83   72     1 M01-14   85 Caden Riehle              14  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:51:12 0:50:48 0:08:12 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 1 - 14 -- 1

  84   73     7 M55-59  212 David Mulligan            56  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:50:54 0:50:48 0:08:12 
  85   12     1 F50-54  971 Carol Barker              53  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:51:04 0:50:57 0:08:13 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 50 - 54 -- 1

  86   74    11 M40-44  152 Andrew Shawver            43  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:51:13 0:51:02 0:08:14 
  87   75    15 M35-39  840 Steve Fischer             38  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:51:25 0:51:07 0:08:15 
  88   13     2 F35-39  658 Sarah Stover              36  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:51:24 0:51:16 0:08:16 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 35 - 39 -- 1

  89   76    16 M35-39  143 Alejandro Segovia         39  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:52:00 0:51:38 0:08:20 
  90   77     9 M50-54   44 John Clarke               52  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:51:44 0:51:39 0:08:20 
  91   78     8 M55-59 1010 Matt Isaack               55  M  Monument             CO 0:51:47 0:51:42 0:08:20 
  92   14     1 F45-49  213 Danielle Mulligan         48  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:51:50 0:51:45 0:08:21 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 45 - 49 -- 1

  93   15     2 F50-54  939 T Rogers                  51  F                          0:52:10 0:52:01 0:08:23 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 50 - 54 -- 2

  94   79    10 M50-54  567 Will Snyder               52  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:52:34 0:52:03 0:08:24 
  95   80     3 M60-64  393 Richard Park              64  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:52:20 0:52:18 0:08:26 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 60 - 64 -- 3

  96   16     3 F35-39  627 Jamie Lugo                37  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:52:46 0:52:30 0:08:28 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 35 - 39 -- 2

  97   17     2 F45-49  910 Marisa Farro-Miro         47  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:52:36 0:52:31 0:08:28 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 45 - 49 -- 2

  98   81    17 M45-49  548 Kevin Chenoweth           47  M  Highlands Ranch      CO 0:52:36 0:52:32 0:08:28 
  99   82    12 M40-44  702 Jason Crow                44  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:53:03 0:52:35 0:08:29 
 100   18     3 F45-49  976 Kathy Hubel               47  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:52:45 0:52:37 0:08:29 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 45 - 49 -- 3

 101   83    11 M50-54  170 Michael Finley            51  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:52:48 0:52:39 0:08:30 
 102   84    18 M45-49  154 John Bailey               49  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:52:48 0:52:39 0:08:30 
 103   19     4 F45-49  919 Katharine Partridge       49  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:53:00 0:52:45 0:08:30 
 104   20     3 F50-54  945 KC Kennedy                51  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:53:10 0:52:45 0:08:30 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 50 - 54 -- 3

 105   85    12 M50-54  214 Gregg Walsh               51  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:53:00 0:52:45 0:08:30 
 106   86     1 M15-19  135 Connor McNeil             19  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:53:26 0:52:49 0:08:31 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 15 - 19 -- 1

 107   87    13 M40-44  454 Jeremy Joiner             44  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:53:26 0:52:50 0:08:31 
 108   88     9 M55-59  557 Bob Robson                56  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:53:07 0:52:52 0:08:32 
 109   89    17 M35-39  549 Jason Rosa                39  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:52:58 0:52:55 0:08:32 
 110   21     4 F35-39  364 Laura Hronik              39  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:53:23 0:53:07 0:08:34 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 35 - 39 -- 3

 111   22     5 F45-49   11 Ml Wolbrink               47  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:53:20 0:53:14 0:08:35 
 112   90    19 M45-49  886 Ben Schultz               47  M                          0:53:30 0:53:14 0:08:35 
 113   91    20 M45-49  417 Chuck Herbst              49  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:53:40 0:53:19 0:08:36 
 114   92    11 M30-34  834 Stephen Parnell           34  M  Monument             CO 0:53:55 0:53:19 0:08:36 
 115   93    18 M35-39 1015 Michael Warren            37  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:53:58 0:53:20 0:08:36 
 116   94     4 M60-64   21 Rollie Russell            64  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:53:24 0:53:23 0:08:37 
 117   95     2 M01-14  698 Andrew Bel                10  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:53:58 0:53:30 0:08:38 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 1 - 14 -- 2

 118   96    19 M35-39  199 John Haney                39  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:53:44 0:53:33 0:08:38 
 119   97     1 M70-74  707 Elliott Henry             71  M  Frisco               CO 0:53:41 0:53:38 0:08:39 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 70 - 74 -- 1

 120   23     5 F35-39  200 Beth O'Brien              37  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:53:49 0:53:39 0:08:39 
 121   98     3 M01-14  165 Bransen Mihalko           12  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:54:04 0:53:41 0:08:40 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 1 - 14 -- 3

 122   99    20 M35-39  456 Darren Serna              38  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:54:10 0:53:44 0:08:40 
 123  100     5 M60-64  553 Louie Serna               61  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:54:12 0:53:46 0:08:40 
 124  101    21 M35-39  326 James Hollis              39  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:54:24 0:53:48 0:08:41 
 125  102    13 M50-54  903 Mike Kloenne              54  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:53:58 0:53:51 0:08:41 
 126   24     6 F35-39  842 Beth Malmskog             37  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:54:01 0:53:53 0:08:41 
 127   25     4 F50-54  538 Kim Vehige                50  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:54:03 0:53:56 0:08:42 
 128   26     7 F30-34  915 April Kenyon              32  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:54:43 0:54:00 0:08:43 
 129  103    21 M45-49  904 John Sacco                49  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:54:18 0:54:04 0:08:43 
 130   27     2 F40-44  329 Emily Batson              40  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:54:11 0:54:05 0:08:43 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 40 - 44 -- 2

 131   28     7 F35-39  691 Christine Nelson          38  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:54:14 0:54:08 0:08:44 
 132  104    22 M45-49 1101 Curtis Kincaid            49  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:54:26 0:54:14 0:08:45 
 133   29     8 F35-39  760 Katie Jones               37  F  Evans                CO 0:54:22 0:54:15 0:08:45 
 134  105     3 M25-29  832 Miles Mahan               28  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:57:59 0:54:18 0:08:45 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 25 - 29 -- 3

 135  106    10 M55-59  775 Tom Zepf                  55  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:54:33 0:54:23 0:08:46 
 136  107    14 M50-54 1016 Theron Walker             51  M  Castle Rock          CO 0:54:32 0:54:25 0:08:47 
 137  108    11 M55-59  623 Andrew Palowitch          57  M  Manitou Springs      CO 0:54:32 0:54:26 0:08:47 
 138  109     2 M65-69 1005 Craig Hayes               66  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:54:37 0:54:26 0:08:47 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 65 - 69 -- 2

 139   30     9 F35-39  163 Carrie Renaud             38  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:55:07 0:54:37 0:08:49 
 140  110     2 M70-74  959 James Boughter            73  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:55:38 0:54:41 0:08:49 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 70 - 74 -- 2

 141   31     1 F15-19  847 Naiya Budler              18  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:55:25 0:55:01 0:08:52 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 15 - 19 -- 1

 142  111    14 M40-44  220 Darryl Deighton           42  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:55:41 0:55:04 0:08:53 
 143   32     1 F60-64  102 Hae Bolduc                62  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:55:29 0:55:10 0:08:54 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 60 - 64 -- 1

 144  112    15 M50-54  496 Brian Plumer              51  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:55:47 0:55:18 0:08:55 
 145   33     3 F40-44  566 Tammy Jacobson            44  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:55:55 0:55:23 0:08:56 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 40 - 44 -- 3

 146   34     4 F40-44  929 Amy Yutzy                 44  F  Palmer Lake          CO 0:55:37 0:55:28 0:08:57 
 147  113    16 M50-54  342 Larry Seidman             54  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:55:31 0:55:29 0:08:57 
 148  114    22 M35-39  639 Michael Riggs             36  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:55:52 0:55:32 0:08:57 
 149  115    12 M55-59  459 Jim Rudolph               55  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:55:59 0:55:36 0:08:58 
 150  116    23 M45-49  792 Daniel Cholo Velez        48  M  Aptos                CA 0:56:35 0:56:01 0:09:02 
 151  117    15 M40-44  457 Jerry Wyatt               40  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:56:49 0:56:02 0:09:02 
 152  118     3 M65-69  381 George W Jones            67  M  Monument             CO 0:56:14 0:56:06 0:09:03 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 65 - 69 -- 3

 153  119    16 M40-44  409 Joseph Hoover             43  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:56:28 0:56:10 0:09:04 
 154  120     6 M60-64  328 KJ Bruno                  60  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:57:08 0:56:32 0:09:07 
 155  121    17 M50-54  344 Dean Dunham               53  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:57:02 0:56:34 0:09:07 
 156  122    24 M45-49  299 Paul Skinner              47  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:56:57 0:56:39 0:09:08 
 157  123    25 M45-49  737 Jeff Kramer               45  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:57:11 0:56:42 0:09:09 
 158   35     6 F45-49  354 Lynne Day                 49  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:56:50 0:56:42 0:09:09 
 159   36     3 F55-59  287 Suzanne Beers             57  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:56:49 0:56:45 0:09:09 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 55 - 59 -- 3

 160   37     1 F25-29  523 Karen Ahumada             28  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:57:10 0:56:48 0:09:10 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 25 - 29 -- 1

 161   38     5 F50-54 1004 Aysen Kara                53  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:57:33 0:57:22 0:09:15 
 162   39     7 F45-49   76 Debi Holton               46  F  Peyton               CO 0:57:42 0:57:25 0:09:16 
 163  124    18 M50-54   59 Kyle Tyra                 51  M  Monument             CO 0:57:47 0:57:27 0:09:16 
 164  125    23 M35-39  258 David Williams            39  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:58:07 0:57:41 0:09:18 
 165  126     3 M20-24  899 Dylen Russell             24  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:57:42 0:57:42 0:09:18 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 20 - 24 -- 3

 166  127               898 Michael Russell            0  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:57:42 0:57:42 0:09:18 
 167  128    17 M40-44  540 Craig Sweeney             43  M  Boulder              CO 0:58:04 0:57:47 0:09:19 
 168  129    12 M30-34  793 Zach Guzman               33  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:58:21 0:57:54 0:09:20 
 169  130    26 M45-49  519 Ben Kirk                  48  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:58:21 0:57:54 0:09:20 
 170   40    10 F35-39  520 Susanna Maestas           38  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:58:21 0:57:55 0:09:20 
 171   41     8 F30-34  219 Katie Benzel              33  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:58:28 0:57:57 0:09:21 
 172  131     4 M20-24 1006 Semih Kara                22  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:58:15 0:58:03 0:09:22 
 173   42     5 F40-44  525 Andrea Pauly              42  F  Peyton               CO 0:58:33 0:58:04 0:09:22 
 174   43     6 F40-44   57 Anna Mlaker               44  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:58:35 0:58:15 0:09:24 
 175   44     8 F45-49 1107 Leslie Barthlow           46  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:58:36 0:58:16 0:09:24 
 176  132     7 M60-64  127 Jim Newton                60  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:58:27 0:58:17 0:09:24 
 177  133    27 M45-49  452 Mark Murphy               49  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:58:44 0:58:26 0:09:25 
 178  134    24 M35-39  425 George Garcia             35  M  El Paso              TX 0:58:55 0:58:28 0:09:26 
 179  135    13 M30-34  157 Christian Herrington      30  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:58:43 0:58:30 0:09:26 
 180  136    19 M50-54  765 Andrew Wilson             51  M  Elbert               CO 0:58:56 0:58:47 0:09:29 
 181  137    18 M40-44  615 Cliff Yaney               40  M  Fountain             CO 0:58:59 0:58:47 0:09:29 
 182   45     6 F50-54  377 Anna Fish                 53  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:59:29 0:58:51 0:09:30 
 183  138    13 M55-59  397 Kevin Shaw                57  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:59:08 0:58:51 0:09:30 
 184  139    28 M45-49  189 Tungsten Alcazar          46  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:59:29 0:58:56 0:09:30 
 185  140     5 M20-24  396 Stephen Clark             24  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:59:18 0:58:57 0:09:30 
 186  141    20 M50-54  270 Todd Norman               50  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:59:27 0:58:58 0:09:31 
 187  142    29 M45-49  672 Joel Robb                 47  M  Monument             CO 0:59:27 0:58:59 0:09:31 
 188  143     8 M60-64  251 Kurt Kinderwater          60  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:59:14 0:59:00 0:09:31 
 189   46     7 F50-54  334 Mary Toman                54  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:59:20 0:59:00 0:09:31 
 190   47     2 F25-29  240 Abigail Wentzel           26  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:59:22 0:59:03 0:09:31 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 25 - 29 -- 2

 191   48    11 F35-39  451 Jennifer Murphy           37  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:59:22 0:59:03 0:09:31 
 192  144    19 M40-44  598 Chris Rokosh              41  M  Woodland Park        CO 0:59:41 0:59:17 0:09:34 
 193   49     8 F50-54  829 Carol Finnegan            51  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:59:27 0:59:17 0:09:34 
 194  145    30 M45-49  266 John Leary                49  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:59:50 0:59:23 0:09:35 
 195  146    20 M40-44  447 Chad Hayes                42  M  Monument             CO 0:59:44 0:59:26 0:09:35 
 196   50     7 F40-44  434 Anne Fleming              43  F  Green Mountain Falls CO 1:00:02 0:59:27 0:09:35 
 197  147    14 M55-59  128 Eric McNeil               56  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:00:07 0:59:29 0:09:36 
 198   51    12 F35-39   87 Jessica Riehle            37  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:59:53 0:59:29 0:09:36 
 199  148    21 M40-44   53 David Nash                41  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:59:39 0:59:32 0:09:36 
 200   52    13 F35-39  412 Brianne Pierson           39  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:00:07 0:59:34 0:09:36 
 201   53     9 F30-34  460 Sarah Roueche             33  F  Manitou Springs      CO 1:00:38 0:59:41 0:09:38 
 202   54     3 F25-29  345 Maddy Schmid              27  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:00:38 0:59:41 0:09:38 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 25 - 29 -- 3

 203  149    22 M40-44  390 Kevin Komassa             43  M  Colorado Springs     CO 0:59:51 0:59:42 0:09:38 
 204  150     6 M20-24  579 Brandon Marquart          20  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:00:33 0:59:48 0:09:39 
 205  151     4 M65-69  230 Allan Davidson            66  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:00:14 0:59:51 0:09:39 
 206  152     4 M25-29 1026 Eduardo Perez             28  M  Peyton               CO 1:00:25 0:59:57 0:09:40 
 207   55     9 F50-54  918 Barbara Palmer            54  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:00:03 1:00:03 0:09:41 
 208  153    31 M45-49  679 Harold Hoang              49  M  Peyton               CO 1:00:12 1:00:10 0:09:42 
 209   56    14 F35-39  914 Angela Carnevale          35  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:00:58 1:00:14 0:09:43 
 210  154    15 M55-59  358 Joel Gibson               58  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:00:46 1:00:15 0:09:43 
 211  155     9 M60-64  614 Edward Gleason            62  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:00:33 1:00:25 0:09:45 
 212   57     9 F45-49  537 Heidi Hawken              47  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:00:50 1:00:36 0:09:46 
 213  156    16 M55-59  196 Richard Quinlan           59  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:01:17 1:00:37 0:09:47 
 214   58    10 F30-34  696 Joi Kush                  32  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:00:58 1:00:47 0:09:48 
 215   59    15 F35-39  271 Caty Rozema               38  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:01:28 1:00:52 0:09:49 
 216  157    17 M55-59  970 Peter Tonsits             55  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:01:15 1:00:55 0:09:50 
 217   60    10 F45-49  252 Annette Brosius           46  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:01:15 1:01:02 0:09:51 
 218  158     5 M65-69   74 Phil Goulding             66  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:01:26 1:01:02 0:09:51 
 219   61     2 F60-64   83 Karen Barry               60  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:01:17 1:01:03 0:09:51 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 60 - 64 -- 2

 220  159    21 M50-54  794 Patrick Castle            54  M  Parker               CO 1:01:11 1:01:03 0:09:51 
 221  160    18 M55-59  888 Robert Sunjace            56  M  Castle Rock          CO 1:01:19 1:01:11 0:09:52 
 222   62     3 F60-64  380 Linda Fuqua-Jones         61  F  Monument             CO 1:01:35 1:01:20 0:09:54 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 60 - 64 -- 3

 223   63    11 F45-49  243 Kelly Hinshaw             47  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:01:44 1:01:24 0:09:54 
 224   64     2 F01-14  244 Lindsey Hinshaw           12  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:01:44 1:01:25 0:09:54 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 1 - 14 -- 2

 225  161    22 M50-54  591 Robert Fuoss              51  M  Englewood            CO 1:01:29 1:01:25 0:09:54 
 226   65    11 F30-34  662 Megan Holmes              33  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:01:43 1:01:29 0:09:55 
 227  162    32 M45-49  674 Robert Moose              46  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:02:02 1:01:36 0:09:56 
 228  163    23 M50-54  379 David Hendrix             53  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:02:09 1:01:38 0:09:56 
 229  164    24 M50-54  224 Bryant Rushing            54  M  Peyton               CO 1:01:48 1:01:41 0:09:57 
 230  165    10 M60-64  160 Michael Olson             61  M  Victor               CO 1:02:23 1:01:45 0:09:58 
 231   66    16 F35-39  750 Meredith Wardwell         38  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:02:12 1:01:48 0:09:58 
 232   67    17 F35-39   16 Tess Ahern                35  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:02:29 1:01:58 0:10:00 
 233   68     8 F40-44  787 Mary Hammel               42  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:02:42 1:02:16 0:10:03 
 234   69    10 F50-54  184 Debby Patz Clarke         51  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:02:18 1:02:18 0:10:03 
 235   70     4 F25-29  949 Torie Kirk                27  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:03:28 1:02:22 0:10:04 
 236  166    33 M45-49  556 Todd Burgess              48  M  Peyton               CO 1:02:34 1:02:24 0:10:04 
 237  167    23 M40-44   46 Trevor Hamilton           42  M  Pueblo West          CO 1:02:46 1:02:29 0:10:05 
 238  168    11 M60-64  845 Guy Chavez                63  M  Parker               CO 1:02:59 1:02:30 0:10:05 
 239  169    25 M50-54  436 Paul Franco               52  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:03:07 1:02:36 0:10:06 
 240   71    12 F30-34  815 Bridget Schow             34  F  Monument             CO 1:03:18 1:02:43 0:10:07 
 241   72     4 F55-59   72 Sheryl Hudson             58  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:03:16 1:02:49 0:10:08 
 242   73    18 F35-39   23 Shana Biese               36  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:03:12 1:02:59 0:10:10 
 243   74     5 F55-59  174 Karen Messias             55  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:03:14 1:02:59 0:10:10 
 244  170     4 M01-14   88 Chase Riehle              11  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:03:27 1:03:03 0:10:10 
 245   75     5 F25-29  726 Victoria Rodriguez        25  F  USAFA                CO 1:03:49 1:03:20 0:10:13 
 246   76    13 F30-34  426 Zenia Brink               34  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:03:54 1:03:21 0:10:13 
 247  171     1 M75-79  884 Charles Schroeder         77  M  Wpk                  CO 1:03:34 1:03:29 0:10:14 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 75 - 79 -- 1

 248  172     6 M65-69  376 Marcus Beyerle            65  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:04:08 1:03:29 0:10:14 
 249  173    14 M30-34  583 Felix Calderon            33  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:03:39 1:03:34 0:10:15 
 250   77    14 F30-34  654 Danielle Maldonado        33  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:04:00 1:03:39 0:10:16 
 251  174    25 M35-39  655 Logan Maldonado           35  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:04:01 1:03:39 0:10:16 
 252   78    12 F45-49    2 Vanessa Shawver           45  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:04:24 1:03:39 0:10:16 
 253   79     9 F40-44  446 Amy Miller                41  F  Monument             CO 1:04:01 1:03:43 0:10:17 
 254  175     3 M70-74  177 Darrell Weaver            71  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:03:55 1:03:46 0:10:17 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 70 - 74 -- 3

 255  176     7 M65-69  870 John Voh Land             65  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:04:18 1:03:50 0:10:18 
 256   80    10 F40-44   27 Bonnie Dunlop             40  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:04:36 1:03:50 0:10:18 
 257  177    26 M50-54  221 Tim Hunker                52  M  Peyton               CO 1:04:33 1:04:15 0:10:22 
 258   81    19 F35-39  552 Sarah Linehan             35  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:04:56 1:04:23 0:10:23 
 259   82    11 F50-54  276 Terri McPherson           52  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:04:59 1:04:31 0:10:24 
 260  178    27 M50-54  564 John Etzel                51  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:05:17 1:05:06 0:10:30 
 261  179     1 M80-98    6 Glen Ash                  80  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:05:22 1:05:13 0:10:31 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 80 - 99 -- 1
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M80-84
                            (No previous record in this category.)

 262   83     6 F25-29  570 Carrie Christian          29  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:05:58 1:05:29 0:10:34 
 263  180     7 M20-24  881 Darren Parke              22  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:05:47 1:05:30 0:10:34 
 264   84    13 F45-49  713 Laura Brinegar            49  F  Peyton               CO 1:05:51 1:05:30 0:10:34 
 265  181    19 M55-59  372 K M Chesonis              57  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:05:53 1:05:31 0:10:34 
 266  182     8 M65-69  115 John Crouse               67  M  Monument             CO 1:05:54 1:05:31 0:10:34 
 267  183    28 M50-54  605 Brian Bain                52  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:05:54 1:05:37 0:10:35 
 268  184    20 M55-59  416 Von Campbell              59  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:05:55 1:05:42 0:10:36 
 269  185    21 M55-59  352 Larry Price               55  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:05:52 1:05:52 0:10:37 
 270  186    26 M35-39  321 Justin Vazquez            37  M  Fountain             CO 1:06:20 1:05:57 0:10:38 
 271   85    20 F35-39  578 Rae Marquart              38  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:06:48 1:06:04 0:10:39 
 272   86    14 F45-49  626 Michelle Callaham         46  F  Monument             CO 1:06:26 1:06:06 0:10:40 
 273   87    12 F50-54  650 Kathy Powell              52  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:06:45 1:06:07 0:10:40 
 274   88    21 F35-39 1022 Eva Pearce                39  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:06:43 1:06:19 0:10:42 
 275  187    34 M45-49  201 Will Belovitz             46  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:06:42 1:06:30 0:10:44 
 276   89    13 F50-54  593 Debra Wells Wallgren      52  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:07:05 1:06:30 0:10:44 
 277   90     7 F25-29  821 Kayla Banzali             27  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:07:08 1:06:34 0:10:44 
 278   91    15 F45-49  268 Stephanie Atencio         49  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:07:08 1:06:34 0:10:44 
 279   92     8 F25-29  563 Jennifer Keating          26  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:07:18 1:06:53 0:10:47 
 280   93     6 F55-59  118 Cathy Murray              56  F  Aurora               CO 1:07:26 1:07:01 0:10:49 
 281   94     7 F55-59  695 Deborah Gray              57  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:07:32 1:07:08 0:10:50 
 282   95    11 F40-44  763 Gladys Felix-Mendoza      41  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:07:53 1:07:10 0:10:50 
 283  188    27 M35-39  800 Michael Osburn            35  M  Castle Rock          CO 1:07:41 1:07:11 0:10:50 
 284   96    12 F40-44  367 Kari Taylor-Romero        40  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:07:53 1:07:11 0:10:50 
 285   97    13 F40-44  600 Heather Mazzola           42  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:07:19 1:07:12 0:10:50 
 286   98     8 F55-59  921 Lita Abbarno              56  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:07:58 1:07:20 0:10:52 
 287   99    22 F35-39  325 Carmen Hollis             38  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:08:01 1:07:26 0:10:53 
 288  100    14 F50-54  223 Pamela Rushing            54  F  Peyton               CO 1:07:47 1:07:27 0:10:53 
 289  189     9 M65-69  490 Starling Reynolds         65  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:07:56 1:07:34 0:10:54 
 290  190    22 M55-59   38 Tony Wolusky              59  M  USAFA                CO 1:08:25 1:07:51 0:10:57 
 291  101    15 F50-54  413 Petra Verhoeven-Jordan    51  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:08:38 1:07:58 0:10:58 
 292  191    24 M40-44  399 Matt Laubhan              41  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:08:42 1:08:11 0:11:00 
 293  102    14 F40-44 1021 Jenn Strait               41  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:08:39 1:08:18 0:11:01 
 294  192    23 M55-59  575 Charles Potter            59  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:09:01 1:08:29 0:11:03 
 295  103    15 F40-44  435 Sharon Butts              40  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:09:12 1:08:38 0:11:04 
 296  104    16 F40-44  711 Christine Callender       44  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:08:55 1:08:39 0:11:04 
 297  105     9 F55-59  110 Anita Pendleton           55  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:08:56 1:08:40 0:11:05 
 298  193    29 M50-54  611 Ed Gritters               54  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:08:47 1:08:47 0:11:06 
 299  194    25 M40-44  513 Corey Kirt                44  M  Peyton               CO 1:09:31 1:08:59 0:11:08 
 300  106    17 F40-44  512 Amber Kirt                43  F  Peyton               CO 1:09:30 1:08:59 0:11:08 
 301  195     5 M25-29  569 Nathanael Skiver          29  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:09:05 1:09:01 0:11:08 
 302  196    26 M40-44  577 Jason Marquart            43  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:09:53 1:09:06 0:11:09 
 303  107     3 F01-14  580 Olivia Marquart           13  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:09:53 1:09:06 0:11:09 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 1 - 14 -- 3

 304  108    15 F30-34   77 Tiara Walz                30  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:09:32 1:09:06 0:11:09 
 305  109    16 F45-49  370 Sharon Davis              46  F  Peyton               CO 1:09:29 1:09:07 0:11:09 
 306  197    30 M50-54  371 Michael Davis             51  M  Peyton               CO 1:09:30 1:09:07 0:11:09 
 307  198    35 M45-49  860 Kris Kuckenbaker          45  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:09:44 1:09:09 0:11:09 
 308  110    18 F40-44  105 Carley Hyman              42  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:09:44 1:09:09 0:11:09 
 309  199    24 M55-59  101 Juan Flores               56  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:09:54 1:09:21 0:11:11 
 310  111    16 F30-34  982 Sarah Powers              30  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:09:57 1:09:26 0:11:12 
 311  112    23 F35-39  320 Jody Vazquez              36  F  Fountain             CO 1:09:56 1:09:34 0:11:13 
 312  113    17 F30-34  324 Elizabeth Moxley          32  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:10:39 1:09:35 0:11:13 
 313  200    25 M55-59  584 Thomas Janecek            58  M  Monument             CO 1:10:20 1:09:37 0:11:14 
 314  114    16 F50-54  365 Kim Bodoh                 53  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:09:52 1:09:41 0:11:14 
 315  115    17 F45-49   25 Kimberly Adams-Short      49  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:09:58 1:09:43 0:11:15 
 316  116     9 F25-29  210 Jennifer Poe              29  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:10:20 1:10:07 0:11:19 
 317  201    26 M55-59  117 Scott Walker              55  M  Castle Rock          CO 1:10:34 1:10:08 0:11:19 
 318  117     4 F60-64  637 Janice Webb               63  F  Larkspur             CO 1:10:37 1:10:12 0:11:19 
 319  118    18 F30-34  272 Ashley Haag               33  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:10:53 1:10:15 0:11:20 
 320  119    19 F30-34  965 Ashlee Nachtrieb          32  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:10:38 1:10:17 0:11:20 
 321  120    10 F55-59  111 Mary Smithey              55  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:10:36 1:10:17 0:11:20 
 322  121     1 F20-24  656 Anne Smithey              22  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:10:36 1:10:17 0:11:20 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 20 - 24 -- 1

 323  122    20 F30-34  273 Kristen Fleecs            33  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:11:01 1:10:23 0:11:21 
 324  123    18 F45-49  495 Dawn Plumer               48  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:11:06 1:10:36 0:11:23 
 325  202    15 M30-34  190 Carlos Pimentel           32  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:11:21 1:10:43 0:11:24 
 326  124    19 F40-44  762 Andrea Rodriguez-Sanchez  40  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:11:07 1:10:49 0:11:25 
 327  203    31 M50-54   84 John Cassidy              52  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:11:27 1:10:57 0:11:27 
 328  125    11 F55-59  142 Teresa J Rotering         55  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:11:42 1:11:09 0:11:29 
 329  126    19 F45-49  535 Carol Ann Browning        46  F  Monument             CO 1:11:39 1:11:09 0:11:29 
 330  127    20 F45-49  414 Heidi Dunn                47  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:12:08 1:11:28 0:11:32 
 331  204    16 M30-34  754 Rigoberto Rubio           31  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:12:20 1:11:29 0:11:32 
 332  205    17 M30-34  753 Troy Nunez                33  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:12:20 1:11:30 0:11:32 
 333  128    21 F45-49  458 Jade Wei                  46  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:12:01 1:11:33 0:11:32 
 334  129     5 F60-64  398 Suzanne Shaw              63  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:12:19 1:11:34 0:11:33 
 335  130    12 F55-59   22 Lisa Slavinski            56  F  Littleton            CO 1:12:08 1:11:45 0:11:34 
 336  131    17 F50-54  360 Sabine Peters             50  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:12:31 1:11:48 0:11:35 
 337  206    12 M60-64  288 Joe Baldwin               62  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:12:26 1:11:49 0:11:35 
 338  132    24 F35-39  341 Jeana Connaughton         38  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:12:26 1:11:49 0:11:35 
 339  207    27 M40-44  284 Darren Dukart             40  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:12:24 1:11:58 0:11:36 
 340  133    22 F45-49   94 May Hui                   45  F  Peyton               CO 1:12:53 1:12:08 0:11:38 
 341  134    25 F35-39  198 Patricia Tafoya           38  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:12:48 1:12:35 0:11:42 
 342  135     6 F60-64  562 Jody Rodine               62  F  Florissant           CO 1:14:03 1:13:21 0:11:50 
 343  136    20 F40-44  774 Melanie Reynolds          41  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:14:01 1:13:35 0:11:52 
 344  137    26 F35-39  599 Clara Peterson            36  F  Woodland Park        CO 1:14:00 1:13:35 0:11:52 
 345  138    21 F40-44  586 Dorie Hopkins             44  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:13:51 1:13:39 0:11:53 
 346  208    13 M60-64  302 Lonney Vogt               63  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:14:26 1:13:44 0:11:54 
 347  209    18 M30-34  966 Brady Nachtrieb           31  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:14:26 1:14:05 0:11:57 
 348  210    19 M30-34   31 Matthew Herjeczki         33  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:14:14 1:14:10 0:11:58 
 349  139    22 F40-44   69 Dianna Piteo              40  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:14:26 1:14:12 0:11:58 
 350  140    13 F55-59  602 Jacqueline Nunes          56  F  Castle Rock          CO 1:14:58 1:14:37 0:12:02 
 351  141     2 F20-24  385 Casey Clark               24  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:15:29 1:14:47 0:12:04 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 20 - 24 -- 2

 352  142    23 F45-49   65 Heather Clark             48  F  Rocklin              CA 1:15:37 1:14:55 0:12:05 
 353  143    24 F45-49  410 Allison Hoover            46  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:15:34 1:15:16 0:12:08 
 354  144     1 F70-74 1001 Carol Lyndell             70  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:15:40 1:15:20 0:12:09 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 70 - 74 -- 1

 355  145     2 F70-74   18 Joyce McKelvey            72  F  Black Forest         CO 1:15:41 1:15:33 0:12:11 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 70 - 74 -- 2

 356  211     4 M70-74  187 Vance Hewuse              71  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:16:11 1:15:34 0:12:11 
 357  146    23 F40-44  801 Christine Cross           40  F  Castle Rock          CO 1:16:23 1:15:53 0:12:14 
 358  147    10 F25-29   26 Brittany Shilling         26  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:17:25 1:16:44 0:12:23 
 359  148    18 F50-54  139 Susanne Weir              53  F  Monument             CO 1:17:11 1:16:47 0:12:23 
 360  149    24 F40-44  872 Jennifer Evans            43  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:17:58 1:17:10 0:12:27 
 361  212    28 M40-44  871 Peter Evans               41  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:17:59 1:17:10 0:12:27 
 362  213    32 M50-54  283 George Cespedes           54  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:17:45 1:17:18 0:12:28 
 363  150    14 F55-59  146 Judy Adair                58  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:18:54 1:18:31 0:12:40 
 364  214    27 M55-59   56 Bobby Wells               58  M  Monument             CO 1:19:18 1:18:58 0:12:44 
 365  151    19 F50-54   55 Gwendolyn Wells           51  F  Monument             CO 1:19:18 1:18:58 0:12:44 
 366  152    27 F35-39  137 Tammi Meyer               39  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:20:10 1:19:38 0:12:51 
 367  153    28 F35-39   75 Christina Gordon          39  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:20:54 1:20:11 0:12:56 
 368  154    21 F30-34  479 Jessica Griser            31  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:21:02 1:20:12 0:12:56 
 369  215    14 M60-64  543 Paul Dent                 63  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:20:55 1:20:30 0:12:59 
 370  216    29 M40-44   62 Christopher Morse         44  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:22:13 1:21:50 0:13:12 
 371  155    15 F55-59  256 Liz Wynn                  58  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:23:57 1:23:18 0:13:26 
 372  156    25 F40-44  843 Jenni Fotheringham        41  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:26:37 1:23:27 0:13:28 
 373  157     1 F65-69  254 Jean Reed                 69  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:24:59 1:24:22 0:13:36 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Female 65 - 69 -- 1

 374  158    26 F40-44  455 Hannah Joiner             43  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:24:59 1:24:22 0:13:36 
 375  217    28 M55-59  719 Dean Hollenbeck           58  M  Concord              CA 1:25:56 1:25:28 0:13:47 
 376  159    29 F35-39   32 Carlie Bannister          35  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:27:52 1:27:36 0:14:08 
 377  160    20 F50-54  423 Martha Castrejon          50  F  Independence         MO 1:28:07 1:27:52 0:14:10 
 378  161    22 F30-34  497 Rabecca Ranaldi           33  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:28:52 1:28:07 0:14:13 
 379  162    30 F35-39  799 Nina Delcavo              36  F  Castle Rock          CO 1:29:29 1:28:55 0:14:20 
 380  163    16 F55-59   66 Lisa Thomas               56  F  Colorado Springs     CO 1:30:23 1:30:04 0:14:32 
 381  218    20 M30-34  935 Sean Badoud               31  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:32:17 1:31:38 0:14:47 
 382  219     2 M75-79  542 Bill Moyle                78  M  Lone Tree            CO 1:47:25 1:46:29 0:17:10 
                            Award Winner: Age-Group Male 75 - 79 -- 2

 383  220    21 M30-34  250 Tim Richardson            33  M  Colorado Springs     CO 1:47:24 1:47:10 0:17:17 
  DQ   DQ    DQ F45-49  790 Katie Katalin             48  F  Colorado Springs     CO 0:44:24 0:44:22 0:07:09 
                            DQ Reason: Took a wrong turn and ran short