Blue Moon Long Series Results After 2 Races                  
                                   Age Groups                                  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                     F10-19                                    

                                                                          Series
Place  Name                  Age  City             St     5K       8K      Time
   1   Anya McCann            13  Sedalia          CO  0:40:43  1:09:51   1:50:34

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                     F30-39                                    

                                                                          Series
Place  Name                  Age  City             St     5K       8K      Time
   1   Anna McMillen          32  Colorado Springs CO  0:26:48  0:47:35   1:14:23
   2   Moriah Rubino          33  Colorado Springs CO  0:32:53  0:56:30   1:29:23
   3   Katie Esher            38  Colorado Springs CO  0:37:43  1:01:20   1:39:03
   4   Julie Zobec            37  Colorado Springs CO  0:44:12  1:08:32   1:52:44
   5   Marcala Brashers       34  Colorado Springs CO  0:44:19  1:16:40   2:00:59

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                     F40-49                                    

                                                                          Series
Place  Name                  Age  City             St     5K       8K      Time
   1   Traci Peters           42  Colorado Springs CO  0:27:59  0:52:54   1:20:53
   2   Donene Dillow          49  Colorado Springs CO  0:29:02  0:53:38   1:22:40
   3   Claudia Lopez          41  Colorado Springs CO  0:31:23  0:55:20   1:26:43
   4   Liz Hunt               44  Colorado Springs CO  0:34:17  0:57:08   1:31:25
   5   Yolanda Lujan          49  Colorado Springs CO  0:34:05  0:57:24   1:31:29
   6   Kari Taylor-Romero     41  Colorado Springs CO  0:35:35  0:59:08   1:34:43
   7   Heather Evans          46  Colorado Springs CO  0:35:36  1:03:56   1:39:32
   8   Karen Sprafke          41  Lone Tree        CO  0:40:48  1:03:34   1:44:22
   9   Jill Sprafke           46  Brighton         CO  0:40:50  1:09:46   1:50:36
  10   Alicia Sauceda         45  Colorado Springs CO  0:46:52  1:11:52   1:58:44

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                     F50-59                                    

                                                                          Series
Place  Name                  Age  City             St     5K       8K      Time
   1   Linda Ronas            53  Divide           CO  0:32:03  0:52:57   1:25:00
   2   Lori Hawkins           57  Colorado Springs CO  0:35:05  1:00:37   1:35:42
   3   Joni Jones             55  Colorado Springs CO  0:35:55  1:00:10   1:36:05
   4   Luann Wagar            54  Colorado Springs CO  0:39:27  1:03:51   1:43:18
   5   Joan Thompson          59  Colorado Springs CO  0:40:57  1:10:11   1:51:08

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                     M10-19                                    

                                                                          Series
Place  Name                  Age  City             St     5K       8K      Time
   1   Ian Hunt               10  Colorado Springs CO  0:32:35  0:54:59   1:27:34

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                     M30-39                                    

                                                                          Series
Place  Name                  Age  City             St     5K       8K      Time
   1   Ben Payne              36  Colorado Springs CO  0:16:48  0:27:52   0:44:40
   2   John Burdette          37                       0:28:14  0:53:17   1:21:31
   3   Henry Cuadra           37  Colorado Springs CO  0:27:50  0:53:58   1:21:48

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                     M40-49                                    

                                                                          Series
Place  Name                  Age  City             St     5K       8K      Time
   1   Shawn Walker           41  Colorado Springs CO  0:22:43  0:32:30   0:55:13
   2   Gerald Romero          46  Colorado Springs CO  0:22:14  0:39:22   1:01:36
   3   Chris Jaramillo        42  Colorado Springs CO  0:24:25  0:45:46   1:10:11
   4   Robert McCann          47  Sedalia          CO  0:40:43  1:02:32   1:43:15

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                     M50-59                                    

                                                                          Series
Place  Name                  Age  City             St     5K       8K      Time
   1   Danny Nelson           59  Pueblo           CO  0:22:31  0:35:46   0:58:17
   2   Troy Pasch             50  Colorado Springs CO  0:28:52  0:47:04   1:15:56
   3   Joel Thompson          59  Colorado Springs CO  0:31:53  0:51:49   1:23:42
   4   Robert Ronas           54  Divide           CO  0:31:17  0:52:56   1:24:13
   5   Bob DiAntonio          51  Colorado Springs CO  0:31:13  0:54:24   1:25:37
   6   Jonathan Tessier       55  Monument         CO  0:36:34  0:50:12   1:26:46
   7   Brian Brown            56  Lake George      CO  0:39:50  1:01:37   1:41:27

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                     M70-79                                    

                                                                          Series
Place  Name                  Age  City             St     5K       8K      Time
   1   Vance Hewuse           71  Colorado Springs CO  0:37:45  1:01:44   1:39:29