Blue Moon Long Series Results After 3 Races                      
                                         Awards                                         

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      Overall Male                                      

                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                  Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K      Time
   1   Ben Payne              36  Colorado Springs CO  0:16:48  0:27:52  0:35:42   1:20:22

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                     Overall Female                                     

                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                  Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K      Time
   1   Donene Dillow          49  Colorado Springs CO  0:29:02  0:53:38  1:03:17   2:25:57

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                  Age-Group Male 10-19                                  

                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                  Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K      Time
   1   Ian Hunt               10  Colorado Springs CO  0:32:35  0:54:59  1:07:07   2:34:41

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                  Age-Group Male 30-39                                  

                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                  Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K      Time
   1   Henry Cuadra           37  Colorado Springs CO  0:27:50  0:53:58  0:58:55   2:20:43
   2   John Burdette          37                       0:28:14  0:53:17  1:03:58   2:25:29

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                  Age-Group Male 40-49                                  

                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                  Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K      Time
   1   Gerald Romero          46  Colorado Springs CO  0:22:14  0:39:22  0:45:58   1:47:34
   2   Chris Jaramillo        42  Colorado Springs CO  0:24:25  0:45:46  0:53:17   2:03:28

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                  Age-Group Male 50-59                                  

                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                  Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K      Time
   1   Danny Nelson           59  Pueblo           CO  0:22:31  0:35:46  0:49:51   1:48:08
   2   Troy Pasch             50  Colorado Springs CO  0:28:52  0:47:04  0:59:48   2:15:44
   3   Robert Ronas           54  Divide           CO  0:31:17  0:52:56  1:05:05   2:29:18

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                  Age-Group Male 70-79                                  

                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                  Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K      Time
   1   Vance Hewuse           71  Colorado Springs CO  0:37:45  1:01:44  1:24:57   3:04:26

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                 Age-Group Female 30-39                                 

                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                  Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K      Time
   1   Moriah Rubino          33  Colorado Springs CO  0:32:53  0:56:30  1:05:40   2:35:03
   2   Julie Zobec            37  Colorado Springs CO  0:44:12  1:08:32  1:35:29   3:28:13

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                 Age-Group Female 40-49                                 

                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                  Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K      Time
   1   Claudia Lopez          41  Colorado Springs CO  0:31:23  0:55:20  1:08:29   2:35:12
   2   Liz Hunt               44  Colorado Springs CO  0:34:17  0:57:08  1:07:48   2:39:13
   3   Yolanda Lujan          49  Colorado Springs CO  0:34:05  0:57:24  1:11:56   2:43:25

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                 Age-Group Female 50-59                                 

                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                  Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K      Time
   1   Linda Ronas            53  Divide           CO  0:32:03  0:52:57  1:09:19   2:34:19
   2   Joni Jones             55  Colorado Springs CO  0:35:55  1:00:10  1:09:21   2:45:26
   3   Lori Hawkins           57  Colorado Springs CO  0:35:05  1:00:37  1:13:16   2:48:58