Blue Moon Long Series Results After 3 Races                      
                                       Age Groups                                       

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                         F30-39                                         

                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                  Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K      Time
   1   Moriah Rubino          33  Colorado Springs CO  0:32:53  0:56:30  1:05:40   2:35:03
   2   Julie Zobec            37  Colorado Springs CO  0:44:12  1:08:32  1:35:29   3:28:13

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                         F40-49                                         

                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                  Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K      Time
   1   Donene Dillow          49  Colorado Springs CO  0:29:02  0:53:38  1:03:17   2:25:57
   2   Claudia Lopez          41  Colorado Springs CO  0:31:23  0:55:20  1:08:29   2:35:12
   3   Liz Hunt               44  Colorado Springs CO  0:34:17  0:57:08  1:07:48   2:39:13
   4   Yolanda Lujan          49  Colorado Springs CO  0:34:05  0:57:24  1:11:56   2:43:25
   5   Kari Taylor-Romero     41  Colorado Springs CO  0:35:35  0:59:08  1:12:49   2:47:32
   6   Heather Evans          46  Colorado Springs CO  0:35:36  1:03:56  1:16:22   2:55:54
   7   Alicia Sauceda         45  Colorado Springs CO  0:46:52  1:11:52  1:32:37   3:31:21

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                         F50-59                                         

                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                  Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K      Time
   1   Linda Ronas            53  Divide           CO  0:32:03  0:52:57  1:09:19   2:34:19
   2   Joni Jones             55  Colorado Springs CO  0:35:55  1:00:10  1:09:21   2:45:26
   3   Lori Hawkins           57  Colorado Springs CO  0:35:05  1:00:37  1:13:16   2:48:58
   4   Luann Wagar            54  Colorado Springs CO  0:39:27  1:03:51  1:28:11   3:11:29
   5   Joan Thompson          59  Colorado Springs CO  0:40:57  1:10:11  1:24:11   3:15:19

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                         M10-19                                         

                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                  Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K      Time
   1   Ian Hunt               10  Colorado Springs CO  0:32:35  0:54:59  1:07:07   2:34:41

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                         M30-39                                         

                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                  Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K      Time
   1   Ben Payne              36  Colorado Springs CO  0:16:48  0:27:52  0:35:42   1:20:22
   2   Henry Cuadra           37  Colorado Springs CO  0:27:50  0:53:58  0:58:55   2:20:43
   3   John Burdette          37                       0:28:14  0:53:17  1:03:58   2:25:29

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                         M40-49                                         

                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                  Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K      Time
   1   Gerald Romero          46  Colorado Springs CO  0:22:14  0:39:22  0:45:58   1:47:34
   2   Chris Jaramillo        42  Colorado Springs CO  0:24:25  0:45:46  0:53:17   2:03:28

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                         M50-59                                         

                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                  Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K      Time
   1   Danny Nelson           59  Pueblo           CO  0:22:31  0:35:46  0:49:51   1:48:08
   2   Troy Pasch             50  Colorado Springs CO  0:28:52  0:47:04  0:59:48   2:15:44
   3   Robert Ronas           54  Divide           CO  0:31:17  0:52:56  1:05:05   2:29:18
   4   Bob DiAntonio          51  Colorado Springs CO  0:31:13  0:54:24  1:05:05   2:30:42
   5   Joel Thompson          59  Colorado Springs CO  0:31:53  0:51:49  1:08:10   2:31:52
   6   Jonathan Tessier       55  Monument         CO  0:36:34  0:50:12  1:25:04   2:51:50

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                         M70-79                                         

                                                                                   Series
Place  Name                  Age  City             St     5K       8K      10K      Time
   1   Vance Hewuse           71  Colorado Springs CO  0:37:45  1:01:44  1:24:57   3:04:26