Fall Series Results After 3 Races                                  
                                              Age Groups                                             

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                F15-19                                               

                                                                                         Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Katie Greenberg          15  Peyton               CO  0:47:06  1:01:45  1:28:11   3:17:02  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                F20-24                                               

                                                                                         Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Haley Williamson         23  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:46  0:34:00  0:46:40   1:47:26  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                F25-29                                               

                                                                                         Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Kaylen Adragna           28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:55  0:33:11  0:49:14   1:49:20  
   2   Kayla Roman              26  Pueblo               CO  0:29:33  0:37:55  0:56:38   2:04:06  
   3   Ellen Senf               26  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:08  0:38:05  0:59:25   2:08:38  
   4   Alyssa France            27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:39  0:42:53  1:02:51   2:23:23  
   5   Sarah Kelecy             25  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:58  0:48:00  1:07:19   2:34:17  
   6   Rebecca Macnamee         28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:58  0:55:51  1:08:52   2:46:41  
   7   Maddy Schmid             28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:30  0:49:58  1:18:29   2:51:57  
   8   Calla Balliett           25  Colorado Springs     CO  0:46:20  0:54:23  1:20:27   3:01:10  
   9   Sarah Martin             29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:48:39  0:54:02  1:26:38   3:09:19  
  10   Courtney Kersten         29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:56:19  0:55:16  1:21:50   3:13:25  
  11   Brittany Norris          29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:08  0:54:51  1:45:17   3:21:16  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                F30-34                                               

                                                                                         Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Morgan Kibby             32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:20  0:39:22  0:59:20   2:11:02  
   2   Madeline Robinson        34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:40  0:44:12  1:05:56   2:24:48  Abandon in Place
   3   Megan Fitzgerald-McGowan 34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:49  0:47:18  1:13:40   2:37:47  
   4   Erin Sullivan            32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:04  0:46:58  1:10:49   2:37:51  
   5   Renee Cockrell           34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:18  0:48:07  1:12:00   2:38:25  
   6   Annie Adams              31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:18  0:50:36  1:09:41   2:41:35  
   7   Clare Mohr               31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:58  0:50:03  1:14:28   2:45:29  
   8   Sophia Dastrup           31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:26  0:49:42  1:14:24   2:45:32  Mom Bod
   9   Jennifer Best            34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:57  0:50:40  1:16:04   2:46:41  J-Crew
  10   Jazzmin Windey           32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:29  0:52:45  1:14:33   2:48:47  Mom Bod
  11   Sarah Roueche            34  Manitou Springs      CO  0:43:31  0:49:56  1:18:34   2:52:01  
  12   Maggie Vail              30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:08  0:52:34  1:17:28   2:53:10  
  13   Tiara Walz               31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:57  0:51:33  1:17:27   2:53:57  
  14   Zenia Brink              34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:51  0:50:17  1:19:55   2:55:03  
  15   Kristen Sullivan         34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:09  0:54:39  1:21:07   2:58:55  
  16   Carolyn Atwood           32  Manitou Springs      CO  0:37:53  0:43:55  1:40:48   3:02:36  
  17   Megan Blanas             32  Peyton               CO  0:46:24  0:59:35  1:18:34   3:04:33  
  18   Kate Baker               33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:50:17  0:53:56  1:22:32   3:06:45  Team Awesome Super Cool
  19   Sarah Runnells           34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:09  0:59:21  1:24:37   3:11:07  
  20   Mallory Edgerton         32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:27  1:10:19  1:28:07   3:22:53  J-Crew2
  21   Jennifer Poe             30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:54:32  1:01:32  1:35:03   3:31:07  
  22   Zoe Buck Bracey          32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:56:02  1:02:09  1:35:14   3:33:25  
  23   Ashley Haag              34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:53:11  0:54:31  1:55:41   3:43:23  She-Rex
  24   Melissa Redmond          30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:52:42  1:06:01  1:46:35   3:45:18  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                F35-39                                               

                                                                                         Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Tracy Thelen             39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:49  0:33:51  0:48:47   1:49:27  
   2   Teri Pitman              37  Woodland Park        CO  0:30:40  0:36:58  0:53:57   2:01:35  
   3   Jaclyn Roberson          37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:21  0:40:21  0:55:12   2:06:54  
   4   Brandy Loseke            36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:52  0:39:56  0:55:44   2:07:32  
   5   Jamie Lugo               37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:24  0:40:03  1:00:24   2:12:51  Abandon in Place
   6   Laura Hronik             39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:27  0:41:38  0:59:03   2:14:08  
   7   Sarah Reed               36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:05  0:43:30  1:02:13   2:20:48  Pikes Peak Brewery
   8   Carrie Renaud            38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:50  0:48:27  1:01:52   2:27:09  
   9   Jaime Kronmiller         37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:45  0:51:03  1:08:45   2:40:33  It's Elementary...
  10   Brianne Pierson          39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:49  0:48:19  1:19:43   2:45:51  
  11   Alma Mejorado            36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:55  0:51:44  1:15:13   2:47:52  
  12   Quinn Bilodeau           36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:50  0:51:04  1:17:43   2:49:37  It's Elementary...
  13   Dana Lipe                35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:17  0:52:23  1:15:18   2:49:58  
  14   Viktoria Reed            39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:09  0:59:20  1:20:23   3:06:52  
  15   Kellee Briggs            37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:45:57  1:00:23  1:20:59   3:07:19  
  16   Merida Bass              36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:38  1:01:50  1:32:16   3:21:44  
  17   Molly Nord               38  Green Mountain Falls CO  0:54:33  1:01:33  1:35:03   3:31:09  
  18   Beth Suckow              38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:56:47  1:05:15  1:36:53   3:38:55  
  19   Brandy McVicker          36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:52:59  1:05:17  1:41:08   3:39:24  
  20   Melissa Rolli            38  Monument             CO  1:25:10  1:16:55  1:56:19   4:38:24  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                F40-44                                               

                                                                                         Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Wendy Stalnaker          40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:12  0:33:59  0:52:35   1:54:46  
   2   Emily Batson             41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:02  0:42:42  1:00:57   2:16:41  
   3   Christina Miner          41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:13  0:42:10  1:02:19   2:18:42  Pikes Peak Brewery
   4   Cheryl Doughty           41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:19  0:45:17  1:03:10   2:23:46  
   5   Beth McDowell            43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:53  0:46:18  1:02:44   2:25:55  J-Crew2
   6   Hannah Joiner            44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:43  0:49:10  1:08:32   2:35:25  It's Elementary...
   7   Sarah Gaw                41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:01  0:49:04  1:10:02   2:36:07  
   8   Gladys Felix-Mendoza     42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:53  0:47:58  1:10:27   2:38:18  J-Crew2
   9   Kimberly Enos            42  Peyton               CO  0:37:11  0:46:56  1:15:15   2:39:22  
  10   Sarah Fischer            40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:51  0:48:23  1:13:13   2:40:27  
  11   Sammie Rowan             40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:20  0:49:49  1:10:06   2:41:15  
  12   Karin Lundin             44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:54  0:49:45  1:10:49   2:42:28  Pikes Peak Brewery
  13   Christine Carlton        44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:25  0:51:59  1:15:24   2:48:48  
  14   Patricia Calabrese       44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:17  0:52:43  1:15:58   2:50:58  
  15   Regina Webb              42  Pueblo               CO  0:44:49  0:51:33  1:17:12   2:53:34  
  16   Sheyna Marshall          42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:31  0:51:06  1:21:26   2:55:03  
  17   Shae Comstock            44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:44  0:55:35  1:22:00   3:00:19  
  18   Sharon Butts             41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:29  0:53:55  1:21:36   3:03:00  
  19   Dianna Piteo             40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:46:32  0:59:57  1:17:56   3:04:25  
  20   Dawn Escarcega           42  Peyton               CO  0:50:17  0:52:28  1:21:56   3:04:41  Team Awesome Super Cool
  21   Nicole Greenberg         43  Peyton               CO  0:47:25  1:01:46  1:28:22   3:17:33  
  22   Stacey Feltes            41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:52:00  1:07:40  1:34:11   3:33:51  Dueces Wild Brewery
  23   Debbie Marques           42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:56:09  1:04:17  1:34:05   3:34:31  
  24   Lisa Lund                44  Colorado Springs     CO  1:06:54  1:15:33  1:48:16   4:10:43  
  25   Jennifer Bliss           43  Colorado Springs     CO  1:04:00  1:16:12  2:00:28   4:20:40  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                F45-49                                               

                                                                                         Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Renee Renn               45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:20  0:41:00  0:58:24   2:13:44  
   2   Michelle Whetherhult     47  Peyton               CO  0:34:23  0:43:53  0:58:30   2:16:46  
   3   Audrey Hall              49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:00  0:41:21  1:04:21   2:20:42  Still Alive And Kickin It
   4   Danielle Mulligan        49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:27  0:42:21  1:04:58   2:23:46  
   5   Melissa Souther          47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:22  0:45:37  1:06:35   2:29:34  
   6   Tammy Jacobson           45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:22  0:46:19  1:07:54   2:33:35  
   7   Debi Holton              47  Peyton               CO  0:38:38  0:45:48  1:15:23   2:39:49  
   8   Amy Christensen          45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:49  0:50:26  1:10:24   2:41:39  
   9   Joy Jenkins              48  Fountain             CO  0:39:59  0:51:36  1:27:32   2:59:07  
  10   Kathleen Mena            49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:45:00  0:57:57  1:23:09   3:06:06  
  11   Hope Williams            49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:46:30  0:57:30  1:24:24   3:08:24  
  12   Cristin Bleess           45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:49:23  0:57:13  1:25:05   3:11:41  
  13   Jill Ciolli              48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:56:03  1:02:08  1:37:06   3:35:17  
  14   Bridget Meyers           46  Colorado Springs     CO  1:08:30  1:15:35  1:45:16   4:09:21  
  15   Melissa Wesenberg        48  Colorado Springs     CO  1:12:20  1:13:57  1:45:34   4:11:51  
  16   Amanda Warehime          47  Colorado Springs     CO  1:25:08  1:16:55  1:41:57   4:24:00  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                F50-54                                               

                                                                                         Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Mary Pompeii             51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:32  0:42:16  0:59:40   2:14:28  Still Alive And Kickin It
   2   Dee Emricson             50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:17  0:45:02  1:04:32   2:25:51  
   3   Linda Ronas              53  Divide               CO  0:38:50  0:48:43  1:10:05   2:37:38  
   4   Monique French           51  Monument             CO  0:41:16  0:47:54  1:09:50   2:39:00  
   5   Julie Ronshaugen         50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:10  0:49:40  1:12:44   2:40:34  
   6   Terri McPherson          53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:53  0:51:17  1:13:47   2:44:57  
   7   Lynne Day                50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:33  0:49:47  1:22:00   2:53:20  
   8   Patricia Ramirez         52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:06  0:50:40  1:27:32   3:05:18  J-Crew
   9   Kim Bodoh                54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:47  0:56:48  1:24:55   3:06:30  
  10   Karen Clere              50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:49:09  1:00:48  1:25:37   3:15:34  
  11   Maureen Zagel            52  Oro Valley           AZ  1:04:40  0:51:58  1:22:26   3:19:04  
  12   Shirley Schaeffer        54  Twin Falls           ID  0:51:54  1:02:51  1:34:36   3:29:21  
  13   Becky Gundrum            50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:48:43  1:12:41  1:28:54   3:30:18  
  14   Laurie Keller            50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:56:07  1:04:17  1:44:28   3:44:52  
  15   Janice Skocich           50  Elbert               CO  1:24:26  1:01:57  1:35:32   4:01:55  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                F55-59                                               

                                                                                         Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Robin Gerard             59  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:42  0:41:31  1:00:38   2:15:51  
   2   Teri Buchanan            55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:20  0:45:11  1:06:52   2:29:23  
   3   Jenifer Ping             55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:40  0:45:11  1:10:59   2:32:50  
   4   Mary Toman               55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:41  0:46:50  1:08:16   2:34:47  
   5   Kimberly Reece           57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:28  0:49:17  1:09:26   2:36:11  
   6   Jennifer Cawley          55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:26  0:48:04  1:08:01   2:37:31  
   7   Barbara Palmer           55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:18  0:51:47  1:10:51   2:45:56  
   8   Lita Abbarno             57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:46:15  0:50:30  1:24:26   3:01:11  
   9   Teresa J Rotering        55  Colorado Springs     CO  1:03:26  0:52:34  1:16:17   3:12:17  
  10   Anita Pendleton          56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:45:06  0:53:33  1:35:36   3:14:15  Rocky Mountain Brewery HOPS
  11   Joy Maples               56  Manitou Springs      CO  0:45:18  0:59:37  1:36:38   3:21:33  
  12   Sandra Escobedo          55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:58:52  0:59:37  1:33:01   3:31:30  
  13   Becky France             57  Colorado Springs     CO  1:04:20  1:18:21  1:49:25   4:12:06  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                F60-64                                               

                                                                                         Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Hae Bolduc               63  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:50  0:45:48  1:02:51   2:24:29  
   2   Susan Griffin            63  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:51  0:44:40  1:07:09   2:28:40  Dueces Wild Brewery
   3   Charlie Charlton         62  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:00  0:47:41  1:09:18   2:33:59  
   4   Catherine Dilts          61  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:52  1:01:57  1:32:57   3:22:46  
   5   Eileen Healy             60  Colorado Springs     CO  0:59:48  1:05:24  1:38:06   3:43:18  
   6   Jackie Smith-Hill        61  Colorado Springs     CO  0:55:36  1:11:05  1:48:54   3:55:35  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                F65-69                                               

                                                                                         Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Kathleen Mundie          65  Colorado Springs     CO  1:01:14  1:16:22  2:08:16   4:25:52  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                M15-19                                               

                                                                                         Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Richie Canedo            19  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:00  0:46:37  1:09:26   2:33:03  
   2   Alexander Bliss          16  Colorado Springs     CO  1:03:09  1:04:13  1:16:14   3:23:36  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                M20-24                                               

                                                                                         Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Greg Dotseth             23  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:00  0:36:53  0:53:54   2:00:47  
   2   Sean Malcolm Konik       24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:53  0:45:55  0:58:05   2:15:53  
   3   Nicholas Baca            24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:59  0:43:59  1:03:26   2:20:24  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                M25-29                                               

                                                                                         Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Stephen VanGampleare     28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:16  0:29:28  0:40:51   1:33:35  Fossil Fueled
   2   Bryan Balliett           29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:28  0:42:01  0:59:17   2:13:46  
   3   Aaron Lubelski           25  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:41  0:43:25  0:57:06   2:16:12  
   4   Lincoln Scott            29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:51  0:44:39  1:08:45   2:29:15  
   5   Zach Lockwood            28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:49:03  1:00:10  1:23:17   3:12:30  
   6   Vincent Decenzo          28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:51:55  1:05:40  1:40:17   3:37:52  Abandon in Place

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                M30-34                                               

                                                                                         Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Nick Parton              32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:47  0:30:09  0:41:03   1:34:59  Fossil Fueled
   2   Patrick Vigil            34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:17  0:30:56  0:44:40   1:40:53  
   3   Matt Sievers             33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:34  0:32:10  0:45:45   1:43:29  
   4   Roland Brodeur           31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:18  0:36:13  0:51:32   1:56:03  Team Awesome Super Cool
   5   Skyler Harms             30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:14  0:36:35  0:51:43   1:56:32  
   6   Ben Adams                31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:37  0:38:01  0:53:42   2:02:20  
   7   Allen Browne             31  Steamboat Springs    CO  0:30:01  0:38:08  0:54:30   2:02:39  
   8   Andrew Magalong          31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:39  0:39:17  0:55:36   2:05:32  
   9   Sean McGrath             30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:57  0:40:46  0:57:14   2:10:57  
  10   Dan Ives                 34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:13  0:41:00  1:02:03   2:12:16  
  11   Aaron Paul               32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:05  0:40:16  1:00:45   2:15:06  
  12   James Wolf               32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:32  0:43:34  0:59:36   2:16:42  
  13   Nick Lockwood            31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:55  0:43:24  1:05:49   2:32:08  
  14   Erik Ritch               34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:28  0:56:44  1:15:55   2:43:07  
  15   Jonathan Thomas          33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:25  0:51:59  1:11:00   2:43:24  
  16   Carlos Pimentel          33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:35  0:47:51  1:20:35   2:47:01  
  17   Jonathan Zinn            30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:59  0:55:14  1:18:35   2:56:48  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                M35-39                                               

                                                                                         Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Richard Bennett          39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:54  0:33:21  0:45:53   1:45:08  Local Relic
   2   Chad Holderbaum          38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:36  0:33:41  0:46:57   1:47:14  
   3   Tom Caughlan             39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:24  0:32:23  0:49:52   1:48:39  Fossil Fueled
   4   Joel Dagnillo            36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:00  0:35:17  0:49:22   1:52:39  
   5   Christopher Selby        36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:07  0:36:07  0:51:25   1:55:39  
   6   Scott Kallback           37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:20  0:36:34  0:51:36   1:57:30  
   7   Rick Edgerton            36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:25  0:37:24  0:52:57   1:59:46  J-Crew2
   8   Cy Cribbs                35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:11  0:40:35  0:56:50   2:08:36  
   9   Hans Robinson            35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:19  0:41:22  0:57:53   2:11:34  
  10   Joe Rozak                37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:29  0:40:58  0:58:56   2:12:23  
  11   Ryan Smith               37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:39  0:43:52  1:02:22   2:18:53  BierWerks
  12   Darren Serna             39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:02  0:44:41  1:11:11   2:29:54  
  13   Minio Velasquez          37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:02  0:46:00  1:10:39   2:32:41  J-Crew
  14   Joshua Thomas            36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:24  0:51:59  1:04:09   2:36:32  
  15   Bryan Lipe               39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:20  0:48:46  1:08:50   2:38:56  
  16   Anastacio Garcialiley    35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:31  0:49:53  1:11:16   2:41:40  Local Relic
  17   Michael Berlin           35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:05  0:51:18  1:12:46   2:44:09  
  18   Jeff Janos               37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:51  1:16:55  1:26:38   3:16:24  
  19   Gaetan Delavignette      37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:52:49  1:02:43  1:28:45   3:24:17  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                M40-44                                               

                                                                                         Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Marc Johnson             41  Monument             CO  0:24:54  0:31:18  0:42:18   1:38:30  
   2   Doug Ryden               42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:07  0:32:11  0:44:30   1:42:48  
   3   David Philipps           41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:15  0:31:56  0:45:41   1:42:52  Fossil Fueled
   4   Todd Short               41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:39  0:32:34  0:45:51   1:44:04  Team Magpie
   5   Cody Cook                42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:18  0:34:16  0:45:28   1:46:02  
   6   David Marques            43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:00  0:37:49  0:55:09   2:01:58  
   7   Andy Shawver             43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:57  0:39:36  0:56:16   2:08:49  Pikes Peak Brewery
   8   Darryl Deighton          43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:27  0:40:43  0:56:44   2:11:54  
   9   Chris Young              40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:56  0:41:53  1:01:18   2:15:07  
  10   Kevin Komassa            44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:13  0:41:32  1:00:14   2:15:59  
  11   Adrian Horner            42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:33  0:41:49  1:02:23   2:17:45  
  12   Stephen Portugal         42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:58  0:46:51  1:07:19   2:26:08  
  13   Robert Comstock          43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:26  0:38:07  1:22:00   2:30:33  
  14   John Enos                41  Peyton               CO  0:38:04  0:49:26  1:15:30   2:43:00  
  15   Justin Spurlin           40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:50  0:53:29  1:15:03   2:49:22  Abandon in Place
  16   Anthony Calabrese        41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:14  0:52:43  1:15:58   2:50:55  
  17   Trent Redinger           44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:59  0:55:31  1:24:20   2:59:50  
  18   Jeremy Anderson          40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:49:50  1:00:30  1:29:43   3:20:03  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                M45-49                                               

                                                                                         Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Duane Roberson           46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:42  0:32:07  0:44:46   1:42:35  
   2   Bryan Beiner             45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:33  0:32:45  0:48:25   1:46:43  
   3   Jay Watts                46  Falcon               CO  0:27:19  0:33:40  0:48:45   1:49:44  Team Awesome Super Cool
  T4   Nathaniel Kisergreen     48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:03  0:35:51  0:50:38   1:54:32  
  T4   Rob Gilliam              49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:11  0:35:22  0:50:59   1:54:32  
   6   Wes Thurman              46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:31  0:34:19  0:54:48   1:54:38  Moon Valley High
   7   Todd Weaver              49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:15  0:36:56  0:52:20   1:57:31  
   8   Nanook (mark) Schaeffer  47  Twin Falls           ID  0:29:13  0:36:21  0:52:09   1:57:43  
   9   Robert Little            49  Peyton               CO  0:29:05  0:37:13  0:51:31   1:57:49  Team Awesome Super Cool
  10   Kenneth Wright           48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:06  0:36:40  0:54:14   2:02:00  
  11   Ruben Anaya              45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:02  0:38:46  0:55:21   2:04:09  
  12   Robert Moose             47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:51  0:41:36  0:59:13   2:13:40  
  13   Wayne Briggs             46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:49  0:46:32  1:03:27   2:25:48  
  14   Christian Swift          45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:07  0:44:16  1:06:00   2:26:23  
  15   Dwight Ward              49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:03  0:47:03  1:04:59   2:27:05  
  16   Barrett Cooper           46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:36  0:42:53  1:09:07   2:27:36  
  17   Matthew Herman           48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:36  0:47:03  1:09:46   2:33:25  
  18   Sean Howard              45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:48  0:47:11  1:10:16   2:34:15  
  19   Joy Nandi                47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:48:29  0:49:50  1:14:48   2:53:07  
  20   Adam Kosofsky            45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:17  0:54:12  1:16:25   2:57:54  
  21   Larry Herr               48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:09  0:53:41  1:26:52   3:03:42  
  22   Harold Anderson          45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:48:16  0:56:05  1:21:28   3:05:49  
  23   Jeff Woodruff            46  Peyton               CO  1:14:36  0:46:36  1:07:02   3:08:14  
  24   Jeff Feltes              46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:48  1:07:39  1:33:52   3:29:19  Dueces Wild Brewery
  25   Dennis Stalnaker         45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:34  1:03:40  1:38:52   3:30:06  
  26   Christopher Morse        45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:56:50  1:10:35  1:56:14   4:03:39  
  27   B. Jay Bliss             45  Colorado Springs     CO  1:03:12  1:14:29  2:00:29   4:18:10  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                M50-54                                               

                                                                                         Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Brett Wilson             50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:37  0:32:25  0:45:01   1:43:03  
   2   Alex Escarcega           54  Peyton               CO  0:27:22  0:36:10  0:50:03   1:53:35  Team Awesome Super Cool
   3   John Clarke              53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:00  0:36:30  0:51:57   1:57:27  
   4   Michael Everson          54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:06  0:37:17  0:52:01   1:58:24  Fossil Fueled
   5   David Kuritar            51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:09  0:37:33  0:53:22   2:00:04  Red Leg First Addition
   6   Todd Williams            53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:18  0:44:26  0:54:17   2:12:01  
   7   Will Snyder              53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:06  0:41:38  1:00:41   2:14:25  
   8   John Sacco               50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:20  0:41:31  1:00:53   2:15:44  Still Alive And Kickin It
   9   Gregg Walsh              51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:55  0:42:11  1:00:12   2:17:18  Rocky Mountain Brewery HOPS
  10   Chuck Herbst             50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:07  0:42:30  1:02:31   2:19:08  
  11   David Hendrix            54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:36  0:43:50  1:01:38   2:22:04  
  12   Julio Narvaez            51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:59  0:46:25  1:10:25   2:31:49  
  13   Don Hawkins              51  Pueblo West          CO  0:35:30  0:47:48  1:09:00   2:32:18  
  14   Paul Franco              53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:26  0:46:44  1:11:32   2:34:42  
  15   Ed Gritters              54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:00  0:48:28  1:09:58   2:36:26  
  16   Arnold Harris            51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:44  0:49:26  1:10:45   2:37:55  
  17   Steve Hybki              50  Elbert               CO  0:38:47  0:49:52  1:10:01   2:38:40  
  18   Robert Ronas             54  Divide               CO  0:40:52  0:48:35  1:11:02   2:40:29  
  19   Ty Paywa                 52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:28  0:51:23  1:15:48   2:47:39  
  20   Randall Coan             52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:19  0:53:58  1:18:45   2:52:02  Red Leg Brewery Clydesdale
  21   Bill Hallam              53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:42  0:53:22  1:18:36   2:55:40  
  22   James Driscoll           51  Falcon               CO  0:41:13  0:52:54  1:24:33   2:58:40  
  23   John Cassidy             53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:38  1:07:07  1:20:05   3:14:50  
  24   Kraig Keller             52  Colorado Springs     CO  1:08:28  1:15:33  1:44:28   4:08:29  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                M55-59                                               

                                                                                         Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   David Mulligan           57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:44  0:39:58  0:57:59   2:10:41  
   2   Jim Rudolph              56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:06  0:42:28  1:02:20   2:18:54  Still Alive And Kickin It
   3   Mike Dotseth             56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:57  0:44:16  1:01:25   2:21:38  
   4   Richard Lane             55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:24  0:44:27  1:03:21   2:23:12  
   5   Peter A. Tonsits         56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:15  0:46:25  1:02:06   2:23:46  Still Alive And Kickin It
   6   Larry Seidman            55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:36  0:52:26  0:59:58   2:26:00  
   7   Ray Beresford            56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:11  0:45:41  1:05:36   2:27:28  
   8   Kevin Shaw               58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:32  0:44:32  1:04:46   2:27:50  
   9   Robert Spell             56  Denver               CO  0:37:22  0:48:15  1:09:26   2:35:03  J-Crew2
  10   Richard Canedo           55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:03  0:51:11  1:12:53   2:43:07  
  11   Stuart Shelton           56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:30  0:51:47  1:10:12   2:45:29  BRT
  12   Craig Lockwood           57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:18  0:52:39  1:12:53   2:46:50  
  13   Burton Eichel            59  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:19  0:51:54  1:15:48   2:52:01  
  14   Kevin Carr               56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:48  0:54:11  1:19:15   2:58:14  
  15   Jimmy Clere              55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:49:09  1:00:47  1:25:37   3:15:33  
  16   Richard Emond            56  Canon City           CO  2:03:09  2:55:04  3:40:31   8:38:44  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                M60-64                                               

                                                                                         Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Don Byers                62  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:09  0:38:28  0:55:29   2:05:06  
   2   Carl Schueler            62  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:54  0:39:47  0:57:31   2:08:12  
   3   William Tongue           62  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:29  0:40:45  0:59:50   2:13:04  
   4   Rudy Sanchez             60  Monument             CO  0:33:53  0:42:38  1:01:25   2:17:56  
   5   Louie Serna              61  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:54  0:45:13  1:05:23   2:25:30  
   6   Jim English              64  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:01  0:45:41  1:10:06   2:32:48  
   7   Brett Nelson             61  Divide               CO  0:44:11  0:55:28  1:19:50   2:59:29  Colorado mountain brewery
   8   Wayne Heilman            61  Colorado Springs     CO  0:48:16  1:01:00  1:36:33   3:25:49  
   9   Tony Matthews            64  Colorado Springs     CO  0:55:54  1:01:30  1:38:12   3:35:36  
  10   Claude Skelton           63  Colorado Springs     CO  0:56:05  1:01:56  1:43:07   3:41:08  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                M65-69                                               

                                                                                         Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Rollie Russell           65  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:36  0:38:30  0:57:38   2:06:44  
   2   Phil Goulding            67  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:20  0:49:16  1:12:15   2:41:51  
   3   Steve Pendleton          68  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:29  0:52:34  1:25:02   3:00:05  Rocky Mountain Brewery HOPS

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                M70-74                                               

                                                                                         Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   Stephen Mueller          70  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:17  0:46:44  1:04:31   2:27:32  
   2   Stephen Sager            71  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:36  0:45:55  1:06:45   2:29:16  
   3   Jim Beckenhaupt          71  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:51  0:57:07  1:15:48   2:55:46  
   4   Terry Lauhon             71  Colorado Springs     CO  0:45:24  0:55:25  1:23:51   3:04:40  
   5   Vance Hewuse             72  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:50  0:59:54  1:25:26   3:13:10  
   6   David North              74  Denver               CO  1:03:14  1:09:03  1:46:58   3:59:15  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                M75-79                                               

                                                                                         Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute      Time   Team
   1   John Vomastic            75  Manitou Springs      CO  0:52:31  1:02:55  1:36:39   3:32:05