Fall Series Results After 4 Races                                      
                                                    Awards                                                    

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                Overall Female                                                

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Haley Williamson         23  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:46  0:34:00  0:46:40  1:11:41   2:59:07  
   2   Kaylen Adragna           28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:55  0:33:11  0:49:14  1:10:39   2:59:59  
   3   Tracy Thelen             39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:49  0:33:51  0:48:47  1:11:24   3:00:51  
   4   Wendy Stalnaker          40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:12  0:33:59  0:52:35  1:14:59   3:09:45  
   5   Jaclyn Roberson          37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:21  0:40:21  0:55:12  1:19:44   3:26:38  
   6   Kayla Roman              26  Pueblo               CO  0:29:33  0:37:55  0:56:38  1:23:22   3:27:28  
   7   Renee Renn               45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:20  0:41:00  0:58:24  1:23:11   3:36:55  
   8   Brandy Loseke            36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:52  0:39:56  0:55:44  1:31:48   3:39:20  
   9   Jamie Lugo               37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:24  0:40:03  1:00:24  1:26:52   3:39:43  Abandon in Place
  10   Laura Hronik             39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:27  0:41:38  0:59:03  1:26:47   3:40:55  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 Overall Male                                                 

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Nick Parton              32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:47  0:30:09  0:41:03  1:00:35   2:35:34  Fossil Fueled
   2   Marc Johnson             41  Monument             CO  0:24:54  0:31:18  0:42:18  1:02:56   2:41:26  
   3   Stephen VanGampleare     28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:16  0:29:28  0:40:51  1:10:06   2:43:41  Fossil Fueled
   4   Doug Ryden               42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:07  0:32:11  0:44:30  1:04:07   2:46:55  
   5   Duane Roberson           46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:42  0:32:07  0:44:46  1:05:51   2:48:26  
   6   David Philipps           41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:15  0:31:56  0:45:41  1:06:25   2:49:17  Fossil Fueled
   7   Patrick Vigil            34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:17  0:30:56  0:44:40  1:09:25   2:50:18  
   8   Richard Bennett          39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:54  0:33:21  0:45:53  1:07:03   2:52:11  Local Relic
   9   Brett Wilson             50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:37  0:32:25  0:45:01  1:09:33   2:52:36  
  10   Todd Short               41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:39  0:32:34  0:45:51  1:10:03   2:54:07  Team Magpie

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Female 15-19                                            

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Katie Greenberg          15  Peyton               CO  0:47:06  1:01:45  1:28:11  2:24:13   5:41:15  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                             Age-Group Male 15-19                                             

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Richie Canedo            19  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:00  0:46:37  1:09:26  1:38:33   4:11:36  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                             Age-Group Male 20-24                                             

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Greg Dotseth             23  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:00  0:36:53  0:53:54  1:20:20   3:21:07  
   2   Sean Malcolm Konik       24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:53  0:45:55  0:58:05  1:22:10   3:38:03  
   3   Nicholas Baca            24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:59  0:43:59  1:03:26  1:29:18   3:49:42  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Female 25-29                                            

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Sarah Kelecy             25  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:58  0:48:00  1:07:19  1:46:20   4:20:37  
   2   Maddy Schmid             28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:30  0:49:58  1:18:29  2:00:43   4:52:40  
   3   Rebecca Macnamee         28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:58  0:55:51  1:08:52  2:07:05   4:53:46  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                             Age-Group Male 25-29                                             

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Bryan Balliett           29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:28  0:42:01  0:59:17  1:22:23   3:36:09  
   2   Aaron Lubelski           25  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:41  0:43:25  0:57:06  1:23:36   3:39:48  
   3   Lincoln Scott            29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:51  0:44:39  1:08:45  1:38:48   4:08:03  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Female 30-34                                            

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Morgan Kibby             32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:20  0:39:22  0:59:20  1:31:47   3:42:49  
   2   Madeline Robinson        34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:40  0:44:12  1:05:56  1:39:36   4:04:24  Abandon in Place
   3   Renee Cockrell           34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:18  0:48:07  1:12:00  1:49:44   4:28:09  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                             Age-Group Male 30-34                                             

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Matt Sievers             33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:34  0:32:10  0:45:45  1:10:54   2:54:23  
   2   Skyler Harms             30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:14  0:36:35  0:51:43  1:13:37   3:10:09  
   3   Roland Brodeur           31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:18  0:36:13  0:51:32  1:14:16   3:10:19  Team Awesome Super Cool

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Female 35-39                                            

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Sarah Reed               36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:05  0:43:30  1:02:13  1:38:55   3:59:43  Pikes Peak Brewery
   2   Carrie Renaud            38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:50  0:48:27  1:01:52  1:43:17   4:10:26  
   3   Dana Lipe                35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:17  0:52:23  1:15:18  1:55:47   4:45:45  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                             Age-Group Male 35-39                                             

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Chad Holderbaum          38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:36  0:33:41  0:46:57  1:09:49   2:57:03  
   2   Tom Caughlan             39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:24  0:32:23  0:49:52  1:11:04   2:59:43  Fossil Fueled
   3   Joel Dagnillo            36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:00  0:35:17  0:49:22  1:16:24   3:09:03  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Female 40-44                                            

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Emily Batson             41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:02  0:42:42  1:00:57  1:26:59   3:43:40  
   2   Christina Miner          41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:13  0:42:10  1:02:19  1:30:20   3:49:02  Pikes Peak Brewery
   3   Cheryl Doughty           41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:19  0:45:17  1:03:10  1:28:13   3:51:59  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                             Age-Group Male 40-44                                             

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   David Marques            43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:00  0:37:49  0:55:09  1:22:51   3:24:49  
   2   Andy Shawver             43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:57  0:39:36  0:56:16  1:26:56   3:35:45  Pikes Peak Brewery
   3   Kevin Komassa            44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:13  0:41:32  1:00:14  1:28:46   3:44:45  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Female 45-49                                            

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Michelle Whetherhult     47  Peyton               CO  0:34:23  0:43:53  0:58:30  1:29:07   3:45:53  
   2   Audrey Hall              49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:00  0:41:21  1:04:21  1:27:54   3:48:36  Still Alive And Kickin It
   3   Danielle Mulligan        49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:27  0:42:21  1:04:58  1:46:29   4:10:15  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                             Age-Group Male 45-49                                             

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Bryan Beiner             45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:33  0:32:45  0:48:25  1:08:58   2:55:41  
   2   Jay Watts                46  Falcon               CO  0:27:19  0:33:40  0:48:45  1:09:54   2:59:38  Team Awesome Super Cool
   3   Wes Thurman              46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:31  0:34:19  0:54:48  1:10:15   3:04:53  Moon Valley High

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Female 50-54                                            

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Mary Pompeii             51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:32  0:42:16  0:59:40  1:31:19   3:45:47  Still Alive And Kickin It
   2   Dee Emricson             50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:17  0:45:02  1:04:32  1:38:39   4:04:30  
   3   Linda Ronas              53  Divide               CO  0:38:50  0:48:43  1:10:05  1:43:34   4:21:12  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                             Age-Group Male 50-54                                             

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   John Clarke              53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:00  0:36:30  0:51:57  1:14:00   3:11:27  
   2   Michael Everson          54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:06  0:37:17  0:52:01  1:13:05   3:11:29  Fossil Fueled
   3   Alex Escarcega           54  Peyton               CO  0:27:22  0:36:10  0:50:03  1:18:27   3:12:02  Team Awesome Super Cool

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Female 55-59                                            

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Robin Gerard             59  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:42  0:41:31  1:00:38  1:46:36   4:02:27  
   2   Teri Buchanan            55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:20  0:45:11  1:06:52  1:41:12   4:10:35  
   3   Mary Toman               55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:41  0:46:50  1:08:16  1:39:52   4:14:39  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                             Age-Group Male 55-59                                             

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   David Mulligan           57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:44  0:39:58  0:57:59  1:24:30   3:35:11  
   2   Peter A. Tonsits         56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:15  0:46:25  1:02:06  1:22:27   3:46:13  Still Alive And Kickin It
   3   Mike Dotseth             56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:57  0:44:16  1:01:25  1:30:06   3:51:44  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Female 60-64                                            

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Hae Bolduc               63  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:50  0:45:48  1:02:51  1:31:56   3:56:25  
   2   Susan Griffin            63  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:51  0:44:40  1:07:09  1:36:54   4:05:34  Dueces Wild Brewery
   3   Charlie Charlton         62  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:00  0:47:41  1:09:18  1:43:25   4:17:24  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                             Age-Group Male 60-64                                             

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Don Byers                62  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:09  0:38:28  0:55:29  1:22:35   3:27:41  
   2   Carl Schueler            62  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:54  0:39:47  0:57:31  1:24:58   3:33:10  
   3   William Tongue           62  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:29  0:40:45  0:59:50  1:30:29   3:43:33  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Female 65-69                                            

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Kathleen Mundie          65  Colorado Springs     CO  1:01:14  1:16:22  2:08:16  3:19:38   7:45:30  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                             Age-Group Male 65-69                                             

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Phil Goulding            67  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:20  0:49:16  1:12:15  2:02:52   4:44:43  
   2   Steve Pendleton          68  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:29  0:52:34  1:25:02  2:24:57   5:25:02  Rocky Mountain Brewery HOPS

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                             Age-Group Male 70-74                                             

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Stephen Mueller          70  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:17  0:46:44  1:04:31  1:38:02   4:05:34  
   2   Stephen Sager            71  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:36  0:45:55  1:06:45  1:41:14   4:10:30  
   3   Jim Beckenhaupt          71  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:51  0:57:07  1:15:48  2:13:44   5:09:30  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                             Age-Group Male 75-79                                             

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   John Vomastic            75  Manitou Springs      CO  0:52:31  1:02:55  1:36:39  2:18:09   5:50:14  


----------------------------------------------------------------------


----------------------------------------------------------------------

Team Classification: Open
Team Type:           Female

   Team Name:     It's Elementary...
   Team Position: 1

                                                                 NMVP        BCreek         Ute        Palmer   
      Name                   Sex  Age  City              St  Time  Scored Time  Scored Time  Scored Time  Scored
      Quinn Bilodeau          F    36  Colorado Springs  CO  0:40:50 Yes  0:51:04 Yes  1:17:43 Yes  2:10:15 Yes
      Kristie Cichello        F    47  Colorado Springs  CO               0:54:45      1:18:52      2:11:19    
      Hannah Joiner           F    44  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:43 Yes  0:49:10 Yes  1:08:32 Yes  1:39:23 Yes
      Jaime Kronmiller        F    37  Colorado Springs  CO  0:40:45 Yes  0:51:03 Yes  1:08:45 Yes  2:10:16 Yes
                                                             -----------  -----------  -----------  -----------
                                     Total of Scored Times:  1:59:18      2:31:17      3:35:00      5:59:54    
                                              Series Total:  1:59:18      4:30:35      8:05:35      14:05:29   
----------------------------------------------------------------------

Team Classification: Open
Team Type:           Coed

   Team Name:     Fossil Fueled
   Team Position: 1

                                                                 NMVP        BCreek         Ute        Palmer   
      Name                   Sex  Age  City              St  Time  Scored Time  Scored Time  Scored Time  Scored
      Elaina Bailey           F    26  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:26 Yes               0:59:31      1:32:26 Yes
      Tom Caughlan            M    39  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:24      0:32:23      0:49:52      1:11:04    
      Michael Everson         M    54  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:06      0:37:17      0:52:01      1:13:05    
      Katie Benzel            F    34  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:50                   1:03:20      1:43:17    
      Nick Parton             M    32  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:47 Yes  0:30:09 Yes  0:41:03 Yes  1:00:35 Yes
      Lauren Puretz           F    35  Colorado Springs  CO               0:39:13 Yes  0:59:31 Yes             
      David Philipps          M    41  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:15      0:31:56      0:45:41      1:06:25    
      Stephen VanGampleare    M    28  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:16 Yes  0:29:28 Yes  0:40:51 Yes  1:10:06    
      Jocelyn Reeves          F    34  Colorado Springs  CO  0:47:42                   1:21:57                 
      Marcus Corbett          M    42  Colorado Springs  CO               0:30:34      0:43:33      1:01:49 Yes
                                                             -----------  -----------  -----------  -----------
                                     Total of Scored Times:  1:15:29      1:38:50      2:21:25      3:34:50    
                                              Series Total:  1:15:29      2:54:19      5:15:44      8:50:34