Fall Series Results After 4 Races                                      
                                                  Age Groups                                                  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F15-19                                                    

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Katie Greenberg          15  Peyton               CO  0:47:06  1:01:45  1:28:11  2:24:13   5:41:15  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F20-24                                                    

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Haley Williamson         23  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:46  0:34:00  0:46:40  1:11:41   2:59:07  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F25-29                                                    

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Kaylen Adragna           28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:55  0:33:11  0:49:14  1:10:39   2:59:59  
   2   Kayla Roman              26  Pueblo               CO  0:29:33  0:37:55  0:56:38  1:23:22   3:27:28  
   3   Sarah Kelecy             25  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:58  0:48:00  1:07:19  1:46:20   4:20:37  
   4   Maddy Schmid             28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:30  0:49:58  1:18:29  2:00:43   4:52:40  
   5   Rebecca Macnamee         28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:58  0:55:51  1:08:52  2:07:05   4:53:46  
   6   Calla Balliett           25  Colorado Springs     CO  0:46:20  0:54:23  1:20:27  2:08:49   5:09:59  
   7   Sarah Martin             29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:48:39  0:54:02  1:26:38  2:11:21   5:20:40  
   8   Courtney Kersten         29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:56:19  0:55:16  1:21:50  2:56:20   6:09:45  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F30-34                                                    

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Morgan Kibby             32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:20  0:39:22  0:59:20  1:31:47   3:42:49  
   2   Madeline Robinson        34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:40  0:44:12  1:05:56  1:39:36   4:04:24  Abandon in Place
   3   Renee Cockrell           34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:18  0:48:07  1:12:00  1:49:44   4:28:09  
   4   Annie Adams              31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:18  0:50:36  1:09:41  1:50:08   4:31:43  
   5   Clare Mohr               31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:58  0:50:03  1:14:28  1:51:29   4:36:58  
   6   Sophia Dastrup           31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:26  0:49:42  1:14:24  2:01:57   4:47:29  Mom Bod
   7   Carolyn Atwood           32  Manitou Springs      CO  0:37:53  0:43:55  1:40:48  1:47:54   4:50:30  
   8   Jazzmin Windey           32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:29  0:52:45  1:14:33  2:01:59   4:50:46  Mom Bod
   9   Sarah Roueche            34  Manitou Springs      CO  0:43:31  0:49:56  1:18:34  2:00:48   4:52:49  
  10   Maggie Vail              30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:08  0:52:34  1:17:28  2:01:28   4:54:38  
  11   Zenia Brink              34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:51  0:50:17  1:19:55  2:09:29   5:04:32  
  12   Megan Blanas             32  Peyton               CO  0:46:24  0:59:35  1:18:34  2:10:17   5:14:50  
  13   Sarah Runnells           34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:09  0:59:21  1:24:37  2:16:11   5:27:18  
  14   Mallory Edgerton         32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:27  1:10:19  1:28:07  2:17:52   5:40:45  J-Crew2
  15   Kate Baker               33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:50:17  0:53:56  1:22:32  2:38:52   5:45:37  Team Awesome Super Cool
  16   Ashley Haag              34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:53:11  0:54:31  1:55:41  2:14:12   5:57:35  She-Rex
  17   Melissa Redmond          30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:52:42  1:06:01  1:46:35  2:21:23   6:06:41  
  18   Jennifer Poe             30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:54:32  1:01:32  1:35:03  2:39:07   6:10:14  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F35-39                                                    

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Tracy Thelen             39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:49  0:33:51  0:48:47  1:11:24   3:00:51  
   2   Jaclyn Roberson          37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:21  0:40:21  0:55:12  1:19:44   3:26:38  
   3   Brandy Loseke            36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:52  0:39:56  0:55:44  1:31:48   3:39:20  
   4   Jamie Lugo               37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:24  0:40:03  1:00:24  1:26:52   3:39:43  Abandon in Place
   5   Laura Hronik             39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:27  0:41:38  0:59:03  1:26:47   3:40:55  
   6   Sarah Reed               36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:05  0:43:30  1:02:13  1:38:55   3:59:43  Pikes Peak Brewery
   7   Carrie Renaud            38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:50  0:48:27  1:01:52  1:43:17   4:10:26  
   8   Dana Lipe                35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:17  0:52:23  1:15:18  1:55:47   4:45:45  
   9   Jaime Kronmiller         37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:45  0:51:03  1:08:45  2:10:16   4:50:49  It's Elementary...
  10   Alma Mejorado            36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:55  0:51:44  1:15:13  2:09:38   4:57:30  
  11   Quinn Bilodeau           36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:50  0:51:04  1:17:43  2:10:15   4:59:52  It's Elementary...
  12   Kellee Briggs            37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:45:57  1:00:23  1:20:59  2:11:13   5:18:32  
  13   Viktoria Reed            39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:09  0:59:20  1:20:23  2:15:13   5:22:05  
  14   Molly Nord               38  Green Mountain Falls CO  0:54:33  1:01:33  1:35:03  2:39:06   6:10:15  
  15   Brandy McVicker          36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:52:59  1:05:17  1:41:08  2:59:03   6:38:27  
  16   Melissa Rolli            38  Monument             CO  1:25:10  1:16:55  1:56:19  3:19:32   7:57:56  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F40-44                                                    

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Wendy Stalnaker          40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:12  0:33:59  0:52:35  1:14:59   3:09:45  
   2   Emily Batson             41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:02  0:42:42  1:00:57  1:26:59   3:43:40  
   3   Christina Miner          41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:13  0:42:10  1:02:19  1:30:20   3:49:02  Pikes Peak Brewery
   4   Cheryl Doughty           41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:19  0:45:17  1:03:10  1:28:13   3:51:59  
   5   Beth McDowell            43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:53  0:46:18  1:02:44  1:34:39   4:00:34  J-Crew2
   6   Hannah Joiner            44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:43  0:49:10  1:08:32  1:39:23   4:14:48  It's Elementary...
   7   Gladys Felix-Mendoza     42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:53  0:47:58  1:10:27  1:46:09   4:24:27  J-Crew2
   8   Sarah Gaw                41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:01  0:49:04  1:10:02  1:50:06   4:26:13  
   9   Karin Lundin             44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:54  0:49:45  1:10:49  1:47:56   4:30:24  Pikes Peak Brewery
  10   Kimberly Enos            42  Peyton               CO  0:37:11  0:46:56  1:15:15  1:53:57   4:33:19  
  11   Sammie Rowan             40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:20  0:49:49  1:10:06  1:53:42   4:34:57  
  12   Regina Webb              42  Pueblo               CO  0:44:49  0:51:33  1:17:12  1:46:33   4:40:07  
  13   Patricia Calabrese       44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:17  0:52:43  1:15:58  1:53:56   4:44:54  
  14   Sarah Fischer            40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:51  0:48:23  1:13:13  2:05:07   4:45:34  
  15   Christine Carlton        44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:25  0:51:59  1:15:24  2:01:58   4:50:46  
  16   Sheyna Marshall          42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:31  0:51:06  1:21:26  2:04:38   4:59:41  
  17   Dianna Piteo             40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:46:32  0:59:57  1:17:56  2:09:08   5:13:33  
  18   Shae Comstock            44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:44  0:55:35  1:22:00  2:13:39   5:13:58  
  19   Dawn Escarcega           42  Peyton               CO  0:50:17  0:52:28  1:21:56  2:20:08   5:24:49  Team Awesome Super Cool
  20   Nicole Greenberg         43  Peyton               CO  0:47:25  1:01:46  1:28:22  2:24:14   5:41:47  
  21   Debbie Marques           42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:56:09  1:04:17  1:34:05  2:21:02   5:55:33  
  22   Stacey Feltes            41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:52:00  1:07:40  1:34:11  2:32:38   6:06:29  Dueces Wild Brewery
  23   Jennifer Bliss           43  Colorado Springs     CO  1:04:00  1:16:12  2:00:28  3:10:41   7:31:21  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F45-49                                                    

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Renee Renn               45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:20  0:41:00  0:58:24  1:23:11   3:36:55  
   2   Michelle Whetherhult     47  Peyton               CO  0:34:23  0:43:53  0:58:30  1:29:07   3:45:53  
   3   Audrey Hall              49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:00  0:41:21  1:04:21  1:27:54   3:48:36  Still Alive And Kickin It
   4   Danielle Mulligan        49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:27  0:42:21  1:04:58  1:46:29   4:10:15  
   5   Melissa Souther          47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:22  0:45:37  1:06:35  1:49:06   4:18:40  
   6   Amy Christensen          45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:49  0:50:26  1:10:24  1:41:32   4:23:11  
  T7   Tammy Jacobson           45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:22  0:46:19  1:07:54  1:51:46   4:25:21  
  T7   Debi Holton              47  Peyton               CO  0:38:38  0:45:48  1:15:23  1:45:32   4:25:21  
   9   Kathleen Mena            49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:45:00  0:57:57  1:23:09  2:12:23   5:18:29  
  10   Joy Jenkins              48  Fountain             CO  0:39:59  0:51:36  1:27:32  3:00:58   6:00:05  
  11   Jill Ciolli              48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:56:03  1:02:08  1:37:06  3:23:22   6:58:39  
  12   Bridget Meyers           46  Colorado Springs     CO  1:08:30  1:15:35  1:45:16  2:56:19   7:05:40  
  13   Amanda Warehime          47  Colorado Springs     CO  1:25:08  1:16:55  1:41:57  2:46:09   7:10:09  
  14   Melissa Wesenberg        48  Colorado Springs     CO  1:12:20  1:13:57  1:45:34  3:23:22   7:35:13  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F50-54                                                    

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Mary Pompeii             51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:32  0:42:16  0:59:40  1:31:19   3:45:47  Still Alive And Kickin It
   2   Dee Emricson             50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:17  0:45:02  1:04:32  1:38:39   4:04:30  
   3   Linda Ronas              53  Divide               CO  0:38:50  0:48:43  1:10:05  1:43:34   4:21:12  
   4   Lynne Day                50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:33  0:49:47  1:22:00  1:53:43   4:47:03  
   5   Julie Ronshaugen         50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:10  0:49:40  1:12:44  2:07:38   4:48:12  
   6   Terri McPherson          53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:53  0:51:17  1:13:47  2:04:24   4:49:21  
   7   Patricia Ramirez         52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:06  0:50:40  1:27:32  2:09:14   5:14:32  J-Crew
   8   Maureen Zagel            52  Oro Valley           AZ  1:04:40  0:51:58  1:22:26  2:01:16   5:20:20  
   9   Kim Bodoh                54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:47  0:56:48  1:24:55  2:25:29   5:31:59  
  10   Shirley Schaeffer        54  Twin Falls           ID  0:51:54  1:02:51  1:34:36  2:18:05   5:47:26  
  11   Laurie Keller            50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:56:07  1:04:17  1:44:28  3:08:12   6:53:04  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F55-59                                                    

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Robin Gerard             59  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:42  0:41:31  1:00:38  1:46:36   4:02:27  
   2   Teri Buchanan            55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:20  0:45:11  1:06:52  1:41:12   4:10:35  
   3   Mary Toman               55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:41  0:46:50  1:08:16  1:39:52   4:14:39  
   4   Kimberly Reece           57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:28  0:49:17  1:09:26  1:39:08   4:15:19  
   5   Jennifer Cawley          55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:26  0:48:04  1:08:01  1:38:48   4:16:19  
   6   Jenifer Ping             55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:40  0:45:11  1:10:59  1:46:27   4:19:17  
   7   Barbara Palmer           55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:18  0:51:47  1:10:51  1:58:14   4:44:10  
   8   Teresa J Rotering        55  Colorado Springs     CO  1:03:26  0:52:34  1:16:17  2:04:07   5:16:24  
   9   Anita Pendleton          56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:45:06  0:53:33  1:35:36  2:22:06   5:36:21  Rocky Mountain Brewery HOPS
  10   Joy Maples               56  Manitou Springs      CO  0:45:18  0:59:37  1:36:38  2:39:05   6:00:38  
  11   Lita Abbarno             57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:46:15  0:50:30  1:24:26  3:17:45   6:18:56  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F60-64                                                    

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Hae Bolduc               63  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:50  0:45:48  1:02:51  1:31:56   3:56:25  
   2   Susan Griffin            63  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:51  0:44:40  1:07:09  1:36:54   4:05:34  Dueces Wild Brewery
   3   Charlie Charlton         62  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:00  0:47:41  1:09:18  1:43:25   4:17:24  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F65-69                                                    

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Kathleen Mundie          65  Colorado Springs     CO  1:01:14  1:16:22  2:08:16  3:19:38   7:45:30  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M15-19                                                    

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Richie Canedo            19  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:00  0:46:37  1:09:26  1:38:33   4:11:36  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M20-24                                                    

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Greg Dotseth             23  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:00  0:36:53  0:53:54  1:20:20   3:21:07  
   2   Sean Malcolm Konik       24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:53  0:45:55  0:58:05  1:22:10   3:38:03  
   3   Nicholas Baca            24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:59  0:43:59  1:03:26  1:29:18   3:49:42  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M25-29                                                    

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Stephen VanGampleare     28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:16  0:29:28  0:40:51  1:10:06   2:43:41  Fossil Fueled
   2   Bryan Balliett           29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:28  0:42:01  0:59:17  1:22:23   3:36:09  
   3   Aaron Lubelski           25  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:41  0:43:25  0:57:06  1:23:36   3:39:48  
   4   Lincoln Scott            29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:51  0:44:39  1:08:45  1:38:48   4:08:03  
   5   Zach Lockwood            28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:49:03  1:00:10  1:23:17  2:21:26   5:33:56  
   6   Vincent Decenzo          28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:51:55  1:05:40  1:40:17  2:49:18   6:27:10  Abandon in Place

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M30-34                                                    

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Nick Parton              32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:47  0:30:09  0:41:03  1:00:35   2:35:34  Fossil Fueled
   2   Patrick Vigil            34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:17  0:30:56  0:44:40  1:09:25   2:50:18  
   3   Matt Sievers             33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:34  0:32:10  0:45:45  1:10:54   2:54:23  
   4   Skyler Harms             30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:14  0:36:35  0:51:43  1:13:37   3:10:09  
   5   Roland Brodeur           31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:18  0:36:13  0:51:32  1:14:16   3:10:19  Team Awesome Super Cool
   6   Ben Adams                31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:37  0:38:01  0:53:42  1:15:42   3:18:02  
   7   Allen Browne             31  Steamboat Springs    CO  0:30:01  0:38:08  0:54:30  1:22:07   3:24:46  
   8   Andrew Magalong          31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:39  0:39:17  0:55:36  1:24:54   3:30:26  
   9   Sean McGrath             30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:57  0:40:46  0:57:14  1:22:56   3:33:53  
  10   Dan Ives                 34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:13  0:41:00  1:02:03  1:27:19   3:39:35  
  11   Aaron Paul               32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:05  0:40:16  1:00:45  1:39:22   3:54:28  
  12   Erik Ritch               34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:28  0:56:44  1:15:55  1:45:58   4:29:05  
  13   Jonathan Thomas          33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:25  0:51:59  1:11:00  1:52:45   4:36:09  
  14   Carlos Pimentel          33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:35  0:47:51  1:20:35  2:06:01   4:53:02  
  15   Jonathan Zinn            30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:59  0:55:14  1:18:35  2:06:04   5:02:52  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M35-39                                                    

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Richard Bennett          39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:54  0:33:21  0:45:53  1:07:03   2:52:11  Local Relic
   2   Chad Holderbaum          38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:36  0:33:41  0:46:57  1:09:49   2:57:03  
   3   Tom Caughlan             39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:24  0:32:23  0:49:52  1:11:04   2:59:43  Fossil Fueled
   4   Joel Dagnillo            36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:00  0:35:17  0:49:22  1:16:24   3:09:03  
   5   Rick Edgerton            36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:25  0:37:24  0:52:57  1:18:21   3:18:07  J-Crew2
   6   Cy Cribbs                35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:11  0:40:35  0:56:50  1:31:38   3:40:14  
   7   Ryan Smith               37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:39  0:43:52  1:02:22  1:27:00   3:45:53  BierWerks
   8   Darren Serna             39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:02  0:44:41  1:11:11  1:30:52   4:00:46  
   9   Joe Rozak                37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:29  0:40:58  0:58:56  1:58:14   4:10:37  
  10   Minio Velasquez          37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:02  0:46:00  1:10:39  1:47:27   4:20:08  J-Crew
  11   Joshua Thomas            36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:24  0:51:59  1:04:09  1:46:36   4:23:08  
  12   Bryan Lipe               39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:20  0:48:46  1:08:50  1:55:47   4:34:43  
  13   Anastacio Garcialiley    35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:31  0:49:53  1:11:16  1:55:43   4:37:23  Local Relic
  14   Jeff Janos               37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:51  1:16:55  1:26:38  1:45:05   5:01:29  
  15   Gaetan Delavignette      37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:52:49  1:02:43  1:28:45  2:25:40   5:49:57  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M40-44                                                    

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Marc Johnson             41  Monument             CO  0:24:54  0:31:18  0:42:18  1:02:56   2:41:26  
   2   Doug Ryden               42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:07  0:32:11  0:44:30  1:04:07   2:46:55  
   3   David Philipps           41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:15  0:31:56  0:45:41  1:06:25   2:49:17  Fossil Fueled
   4   Todd Short               41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:39  0:32:34  0:45:51  1:10:03   2:54:07  Team Magpie
   5   David Marques            43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:00  0:37:49  0:55:09  1:22:51   3:24:49  
   6   Andy Shawver             43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:57  0:39:36  0:56:16  1:26:56   3:35:45  Pikes Peak Brewery
   7   Kevin Komassa            44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:13  0:41:32  1:00:14  1:28:46   3:44:45  
   8   Darryl Deighton          43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:27  0:40:43  0:56:44  1:39:54   3:51:48  
   9   Robert Comstock          43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:26  0:38:07  1:22:00  1:25:41   3:56:14  
  10   Stephen Portugal         42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:58  0:46:51  1:07:19  2:05:29   4:31:37  
  11   Justin Spurlin           40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:50  0:53:29  1:15:03  1:51:37   4:40:59  Abandon in Place
  12   Anthony Calabrese        41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:14  0:52:43  1:15:58  1:53:56   4:44:51  
  13   Trent Redinger           44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:59  0:55:31  1:24:20  2:20:31   5:20:21  
  14   Jeremy Anderson          40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:49:50  1:00:30  1:29:43  2:28:48   5:48:51  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M45-49                                                    

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Duane Roberson           46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:42  0:32:07  0:44:46  1:05:51   2:48:26  
   2   Bryan Beiner             45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:33  0:32:45  0:48:25  1:08:58   2:55:41  
   3   Jay Watts                46  Falcon               CO  0:27:19  0:33:40  0:48:45  1:09:54   2:59:38  Team Awesome Super Cool
   4   Wes Thurman              46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:31  0:34:19  0:54:48  1:10:15   3:04:53  Moon Valley High
   5   Nathaniel Kisergreen     48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:03  0:35:51  0:50:38  1:12:33   3:07:05  
   6   Rob Gilliam              49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:11  0:35:22  0:50:59  1:15:05   3:09:37  
   7   Robert Little            49  Peyton               CO  0:29:05  0:37:13  0:51:31  1:13:46   3:11:35  Team Awesome Super Cool
   8   Todd Weaver              49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:15  0:36:56  0:52:20  1:20:19   3:17:50  
   9   Kenneth Wright           48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:06  0:36:40  0:54:14  1:21:32   3:23:32  
  10   Ruben Anaya              45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:02  0:38:46  0:55:21  1:22:52   3:27:01  
  11   Robert Moose             47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:51  0:41:36  0:59:13  1:31:26   3:45:06  
  12   Wayne Briggs             46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:49  0:46:32  1:03:27  1:39:15   4:05:03  
  13   Christian Swift          45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:07  0:44:16  1:06:00  1:40:02   4:06:25  
  14   Dwight Ward              49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:03  0:47:03  1:04:59  1:40:58   4:08:03  
  15   Barrett Cooper           46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:36  0:42:53  1:09:07  1:40:53   4:08:29  
  16   Nanook (mark) Schaeffer  47  Twin Falls           ID  0:29:13  0:36:21  0:52:09  2:18:15   4:15:58  
  17   Joy Nandi                47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:48:29  0:49:50  1:14:48  1:57:54   4:51:01  
  18   Jeff Woodruff            46  Peyton               CO  1:14:36  0:46:36  1:07:02  1:54:24   5:02:38  
  19   Harold Anderson          45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:48:16  0:56:05  1:21:28  2:01:11   5:07:00  
  20   Larry Herr               48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:09  0:53:41  1:26:52  2:22:31   5:26:13  
  21   Jeff Feltes              46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:48  1:07:39  1:33:52  2:32:38   6:01:57  Dueces Wild Brewery
  22   Christopher Morse        45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:56:50  1:10:35  1:56:14  3:19:32   7:23:11  
  23   B. Jay Bliss             45  Colorado Springs     CO  1:03:12  1:14:29  2:00:29  3:10:34   7:28:44  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M50-54                                                    

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Brett Wilson             50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:37  0:32:25  0:45:01  1:09:33   2:52:36  
   2   John Clarke              53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:00  0:36:30  0:51:57  1:14:00   3:11:27  
   3   Michael Everson          54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:06  0:37:17  0:52:01  1:13:05   3:11:29  Fossil Fueled
   4   Alex Escarcega           54  Peyton               CO  0:27:22  0:36:10  0:50:03  1:18:27   3:12:02  Team Awesome Super Cool
   5   David Kuritar            51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:09  0:37:33  0:53:22  1:15:49   3:15:53  Red Leg First Addition
   6   John Sacco               50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:20  0:41:31  1:00:53  1:23:13   3:38:57  Still Alive And Kickin It
   7   Will Snyder              53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:06  0:41:38  1:00:41  1:30:02   3:44:27  
   8   David Hendrix            54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:36  0:43:50  1:01:38  1:28:08   3:50:12  
   9   Chuck Herbst             50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:07  0:42:30  1:02:31  1:36:00   3:55:08  
  10   Gregg Walsh              51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:55  0:42:11  1:00:12  1:41:38   3:58:56  Rocky Mountain Brewery HOPS
  11   Todd Williams            53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:18  0:44:26  0:54:17  1:57:38   4:09:39  
  12   Don Hawkins              51  Pueblo West          CO  0:35:30  0:47:48  1:09:00  1:42:25   4:14:43  
  13   Steve Hybki              50  Elbert               CO  0:38:47  0:49:52  1:10:01  1:39:34   4:18:14  
  14   Ed Gritters              54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:00  0:48:28  1:09:58  1:42:06   4:18:32  
  15   Robert Ronas             54  Divide               CO  0:40:52  0:48:35  1:11:02  1:41:44   4:22:13  
  16   Arnold Harris            51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:44  0:49:26  1:10:45  1:53:56   4:31:51  
  17   Julio Narvaez            51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:59  0:46:25  1:10:25  2:00:21   4:32:10  
  18   Ty Paywa                 52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:28  0:51:23  1:15:48  1:56:22   4:44:01  
  19   Bill Hallam              53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:42  0:53:22  1:18:36  1:58:43   4:54:23  
  20   Randall Coan             52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:19  0:53:58  1:18:45  2:12:47   5:04:49  Red Leg Brewery Clydesdale
  21   James Driscoll           51  Falcon               CO  0:41:13  0:52:54  1:24:33  2:07:34   5:06:14  
  22   John Cassidy             53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:38  1:07:07  1:20:05  2:10:01   5:24:51  
  23   Kraig Keller             52  Colorado Springs     CO  1:08:28  1:15:33  1:44:28  3:08:12   7:16:41  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M55-59                                                    

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   David Mulligan           57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:44  0:39:58  0:57:59  1:24:30   3:35:11  
   2   Peter A. Tonsits         56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:15  0:46:25  1:02:06  1:22:27   3:46:13  Still Alive And Kickin It
   3   Mike Dotseth             56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:57  0:44:16  1:01:25  1:30:06   3:51:44  
   4   Jim Rudolph              56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:06  0:42:28  1:02:20  1:33:19   3:52:13  Still Alive And Kickin It
   5   Larry Seidman            55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:36  0:52:26  0:59:58  1:39:07   4:05:07  
   6   Kevin Shaw               58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:32  0:44:32  1:04:46  1:41:42   4:09:32  
   7   Robert Spell             56  Denver               CO  0:37:22  0:48:15  1:09:26  1:53:50   4:28:53  J-Crew2
   8   Richard Canedo           55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:03  0:51:11  1:12:53  1:50:29   4:33:36  
   9   Stuart Shelton           56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:30  0:51:47  1:10:12  1:56:41   4:42:10  BRT
  10   Craig Lockwood           57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:18  0:52:39  1:12:53  2:03:34   4:50:24  
  11   Burton Eichel            59  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:19  0:51:54  1:15:48  2:03:12   4:55:13  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M60-64                                                    

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Don Byers                62  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:09  0:38:28  0:55:29  1:22:35   3:27:41  
   2   Carl Schueler            62  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:54  0:39:47  0:57:31  1:24:58   3:33:10  
   3   William Tongue           62  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:29  0:40:45  0:59:50  1:30:29   3:43:33  
   4   Rudy Sanchez             60  Monument             CO  0:33:53  0:42:38  1:01:25  1:34:22   3:52:18  
   5   Louie Serna              61  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:54  0:45:13  1:05:23  1:36:15   4:01:45  
   6   Jim English              64  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:01  0:45:41  1:10:06  1:39:19   4:12:07  
   7   Claude Skelton           63  Colorado Springs     CO  0:56:05  1:01:56  1:43:07  2:39:11   6:20:19  
   8   Wayne Heilman            61  Colorado Springs     CO  0:48:16  1:01:00  1:36:33  2:58:52   6:24:41  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M65-69                                                    

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Phil Goulding            67  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:20  0:49:16  1:12:15  2:02:52   4:44:43  
   2   Steve Pendleton          68  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:29  0:52:34  1:25:02  2:24:57   5:25:02  Rocky Mountain Brewery HOPS

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M70-74                                                    

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Stephen Mueller          70  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:17  0:46:44  1:04:31  1:38:02   4:05:34  
   2   Stephen Sager            71  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:36  0:45:55  1:06:45  1:41:14   4:10:30  
   3   Jim Beckenhaupt          71  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:51  0:57:07  1:15:48  2:13:44   5:09:30  
   4   Terry Lauhon             71  Colorado Springs     CO  0:45:24  0:55:25  1:23:51  2:20:19   5:24:59  
   5   Vance Hewuse             72  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:50  0:59:54  1:25:26  2:19:33   5:32:43  
   6   David North              74  Denver               CO  1:03:14  1:09:03  1:46:58  2:58:34   6:57:49  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M75-79                                                    

                                                                                                  Series
Place  Name                    Age  City                 St    NMVP    BCreek    Ute     Palmer    Time   Team
   1   John Vomastic            75  Manitou Springs      CO  0:52:31  1:02:55  1:36:39  2:18:09   5:50:14