Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                               Kids Fall Series                              
                       Series Results -- After 3 Events                      

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          Series Results -- Toddlers                         

Name                      Race 1     Race 2     Race 3   Sex Age          School
Emberly Ackerman               X          -          X    F   1           
Levi Acosta                    X          -          -    M   2           
Cooper Ager                    X          -          -    M   2           
Alice Barron                   X          -          -    F   2           
Johan Benzel                   X          -          X    M   2           
Noam Buck Bracey               X          -          -    M   3           
Keller Cuaz                    X          -          -    M   3           
Lucy Forster                   X          -          -    F   2           
Krystian Hadley                X          -          -    F   2           
Henry Jonas Ill                X          -          X    M   2           
Helen Jaszkowiak               X          -          -    F   1           
Connor Lagos                   X          -          -    M   3           
Kensley Leatham                -          -          X    F   3           
R Long                         -          -          X    F   3           
Finley Mann                    X          -          -    M   2           
Declan McGuire                 -          -          X    M   2           
Kira McGuire                   X          -          -    F   2           Counter Point
Daxon McIntosh                 -          -          X    M   1           
Elyssa Michel                  X          -          X    F   1           
Riley Nasman                   -          -          X    F   2           
Brady Ohl                      -          -          X    M   2           
Sage Page                      X          -          -    M   2           
Eli Priebe                     -          -          X    M   3           DaVinci
Stella Ritchie                 X          -          -    F   3           
Mateo Rodriguez                X          -          -    M   3           
Teddy Rozak                    X          -          -    M   2           
Charlotte Seidelman-Kr         X          -          X    F   1           
Maliyah Stephenson             X          -          X    F   2           
Brooks Tabeling                X          -          X    M   2           
Nolan Thomas                   X          -          -    M   3           
Alessandra Tinklenberg         X          -          -    F   2           
Eva Tinklenberg                X          -          -    F   5           Cheyenne Mtn
Benedict Trepp                 X          -          -    M   2           
Kingston West                  -          -          X    M   2           
Mia Whitehead                  X          -          X    F   3           
Emerson Wineland               X          -          -    M   2           
Zoey Zandarski                 X          -          -    F   2           
Bode Zbinden-Brassard          X          -          X    M   2           

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                       Series Results -- Super Toddlers                      

Name                      Race 1     Race 2     Race 3   Sex Age          School
Analisa Aragon                 X          -          -    F   4           Northwoods
Micah Askew                    X          -          X    M   5           
Briella Bastian                X          -          X    F   4           
Charlotte Bendig               X          -          -    F   4           
Heidi Boardman                 X          -          X    F   4           Homeschool
Emma Bryan                     X          -          X    F   3           
Vaughn Bryan                   X          -          X    M   5           
Daniel Cashell                 -          -          X    M   4           
Callie Castle                  X          -          -    F   5           
Exie Christensen               X          -          X    F   4           Discovery Tr
Sebastian Clemons-Lapu         X          -          -    M   5           
Noah Cornett                   -          -          X    M   5           
Chandler Cuaz                  X          -          -    M   5           
Gabriel Dagnillo               X          -          X    M   3           
Robert Deamron                 -          -          X    M   4           UCCS FDC
Holden Farrell                 -          -          X    M   5           
Emerson Founds                 X          -          X    M   2           
Josephine Founds               -          -          X    F   4           
Carter France                  -          -          X    M   8           
Nikola France                  -          -          X    M   4           
William Fugate                 X          -          X    M   5           
Eliana Godshall                -          -          X    F   4           
Owen Godshall                  -          -          X    M   6           
Adisynn Greensmith             X          -          -    F   5           Buena Vista
Adrianna Greensmith            X          -          -    F   5           Buena Vista
Eleanor Haberland              X          -          -    F   5           
Angelina Hadley                X          -          -    F   5           Peyton Elem
Brantley Harper                X          -          -    M   3           FUMC
Ivy Hayman                     -          -          X    F   5           
Ada Grace Heffentrager         X          -          X    F   4           
Andy Holderbaum                -          -          X    M   5           
Simon Jaszkowiak               X          -          X    M   4           
Milo Johnson                   X          -          X    M   4           
Presley Jonas                  X          -          X    F   4           
Autumn Larue                   X          -          X    F   3           
Kellyn Leatham                 -          -          X    F   5           
Aryanna Lewis                  X          -          -    F   5           DaVinci
Kennedy Lewis                  X          -          -    F   3           Buena Vista
I Long                         -          -          X    M   2           
Elijah Lugo                    X          -          -    M   5           Steele Elem
Mia Marjerrison                X          -          X    F   5           Soaring Eagles
Cole McCoy                     X          -          X    M   4           
Teddy McGehee                  -          -          X    M   4           
Kira McGuire                   -          -          X    F   2           Counter Point
Tristan McMillan               X          -          X    M   4           Homeschool
Ulysses Michel                 X          -          X    M   3           Briargate
Alexia Miranda                 X          -          -    F   3           
Sierra Muro                    -          -          X    F   4           
Ella Newman                    X          -          -    F   4           Pre-K
Annie Novembre                 X          -          X    F   4           Preschool Part
Rhys Novembre                  X          -          X    M   6           Woodmen Robert
Christopher Olson              -          -          X    M   4           
Isaiah Page                    X          -          -    M   5           Edison
Briella Pell                   -          -          X    F   5           
Shiloh Pilger                  X          -          -    M   5           Chipeta
Rowan Roberson                 X          -          X    M   4           
Orville Robinson               -          -          X    M   4           Buena Vista
Mateo Rodriguez                -          -          X    M   3           
Maxwell Rozak                  X          -          X    M   5           Wolford Elem
Issie Saisi                    X          -          -    F   10          Woods
Adalynn Cal Sakisat            X          -          -    F   2           
Noah Seidelman-Krienke         X          -          X    M   4           
Nolan Skelton                  -          -          X    M   4           
Robert Stepanov                -          -          X    M   4           
North Stephenson               X          -          X    M   4           
Sofie Striegel                 -          -          X    F   5           
Talon Tabares                  X          -          X    M   5           
Anyssa Tabeling                X          -          X    F   4           
Nathan Taylor                  X          -          -    M   5           DCC
Peyton Taylor                  X          -          -    F   4           
Soren Tingle                   X          -          X    M   4           
Eva Tinklenberg                -          -          X    F   5           
Katie Trepp                    X          -          -    F   4           
Sterling Trolle                X          -          X    M   5           
Broc Villmow                   X          -          -    M   3           
Karsten Visser                 -          -          X    M   4           MPA
Scarlett Weed                  X          -          -    F   4           
Alexander Wei                  -          -          X    M   5           Woodmen Robert
Isabella White                 X          -          -    F   4           PP Christian
Chauncey Wilbert               X          -          -    M   4           
Emerson Wineland               -          -          X    M   2           

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                    Series Results -- Super Duper Toddlers                   

Name                      Race 1     Race 2     Race 3   Sex Age          School
Ellie Askew                    X          -          X    F   8           
Alex Batura                    -          -          X    M   6           Home School
Will Batura                    -          -          X    M   8           Home School
Landon Berlin                  X          X          X    M   6           
Eliana Boardman                X          -          X    F   8           Homeschol
Isaac Boardman                 X          -          X    M   10          Homeschool
Nate Boardman                  X          -          X    M   6           Homeschool
Cooper Briggs                  X          X          X    M   6           
Griffin Briggs                 X          X          X    M   8           
Abigail Brooks                 X          -          -    F   6           
Kalaya Carr                    X          -          -    F   6           D20 Homeschool
Epifania Clemons-Laput         X          -          -    F   7           
Cooper Cribbs                  -          -          X    M   6           Grant
Tucker Cuaz                    X          -          -    M   7           
Micah Dagnillo                 X          -          X    M   6           
Robert Deamron                 -          X          -    M   4           UCCS FDC
Lyla Donlin                    -          -          X    F   6           
Rocco Durner                   X          X          -    M   5           
Adeline Endris                 -          -          X    F   6           
Seth Endris                    -          -          X    M   4           
Holden Farrell                 X          X          -    M   5           
Alexis Findish                 -          -          X    F   9           RMCA
Josephine Founds               X          -          -    F   4           
Carter France                  -          X          -    M   8           
Nikola France                  X          X          -    M   4           
Cooper Gibbs                   X          -          -    M   6           Grant
Olive Glaspie                  X          -          X    F   6           
Owen Godshall                  -          -          X    M   6           
Eli Gutierrez                  X          -          -    M   8           
Eleanor Haberland              -          X          -    F   5           
Isobel Haberland               X          X          X    F   8           
Faith Hadley                   X          -          -    F   8           Peyton Elem
Alora Hall                     -          X          X    F   6           Global Village
Xavier Hatfiels                X          -          -    M   7           Martinez Elem
Noah Heffentrager              X          X          X    M   7           
Andy Holderbaum                X          -          X    M   5           
Asher Horner                   X          -          -    M   6           Homeschool
Ryder Horner                   X          -          -    M   5           Homeschool
Grayson Jamo                   -          -          X    M   6           
Rachel Jaszkowiak              X          -          X    F   6           
Abigail Joiner                 X          -          -    F   7           Chipeta
Skyelar Kessner                X          -          -    M   8           Taylor Elem
Noah Kincaid                   X          -          -    M   4           
Orion Kisergreen               X          -          -    M   8           
Joseph Lambert                 X          -          X    M   8           Woodmen Robert
James Larson                   -          -          X    M   6           Woodmen Robert
Emmerich Leonardo              X          -          -    M   6           Manitou Elem
Gunner Loseke                  X          -          -    M   5           
Alexis Marjerrison             X          -          X    F   8           Soaring Eagles
Lennon McKee                   X          -          X    F   8           TCA
Marin McKee                    X          -          X    F   7           TCA
Maeve McKisicc                 -          -          X    F   8           
Kleone McVerry-Reese           X          -          -    F   6           Manitou Elem
Nicholas Miner                 X          -          X    M   8           
Alexia Miranda                 -          X          -    F   3           
Teagan Moerk                   X          -          X    F   6           
Andrew Moritz                  X          -          X    M   7           Foothills
Malia Newman                   X          -          -    F   7           DCC
Haley Novembre                 X          -          X    F   8           Woodmen Robert
Moses Novembre                 X          -          X    M   10          Woodmen Robert
Nathan Ohl                     -          -          X    M   8           TCA Central
Emory Ormston                  -          -          X    F   9           Foothills
Keira Ottaway                  -          -          X    F   7           
Lindsey Ottaway                -          -          X    F   7           
Judah Pilger                   X          -          -    M   7           Chipeta
Demi Priebl                    -          X          -    F   6           TVDA
Sean Roberts                   -          -          X    M   7           
Abigail Robinson               -          -          X    F   6           Buena Vista
Maggie Roth                    X          -          -    F   8           Howbert
Lincoln Saisi                  X          -          -    M   7           Academy Intl
Conor Sheehan                  -          -          X    M   7           
Ajax Standefer                 -          -          X    M   4           
Maliyah Stewart                X          X          X    F   6           
Tate Striegel                  -          -          X    M   5           
Eli Tabares                    X          X          X    M   7           
Talon Tabares                  -          X          -    M   5           
Tobias Thesing                 X          -          -    M   7           
Nora Thomas                    -          -          X    F   7           
Colton Tingle                  X          -          X    M   8           
Rylan Tingle                   -          -          X    F   6           
Matthew Trepp                  X          -          -    M   7           
Renner Van Wynen               X          -          -    M   7           
Ronin Van Wynen                X          -          -    M   8           
Angelina Wan                   X          X          X    F   7           Mountain View
Amelia Wei                     -          -          X    F   5           Woodmen Robert
Isabella White                 -          X          -    F   4           PP Christian
Sawyer Wineland                X          X          X    M   7           Homeschool
Tyler Wineland                 X          X          X    M   8           Homeschool
Brie Wood                      -          -          X    F   7           Thomas MacLarn
Elias Wright                   X          -          X    M   7           Columbia

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


             Series Results -- Good-lookin' Super Duper Toddlers             

Name                      Race 1     Race 2     Race 3   Sex Age          School
Ellie Askew                    -          -   0:11:40.1   F   8           
Noah Askew              0:04:53.6         -   0:08:33.6   M   11          
Claire Barron           0:06:14.4         -          -    F   8           
Jack Barron             0:05:53.0         -          -    M   10          
Aaliyah Bass            0:07:06.6         -          -    F   8           
Kyra Bass               0:09:46.0         -          -    F   13          
Jackson Bendig          0:05:54.3         -          -    M   11          
Madeline Bendig         0:06:56.2         -          -    F   9           
Rayne Brandonburg              -          -   0:12:26.6   F   11          Howbert
Delilah Buckhouse       0:09:44.9         -          -    F   8           
Moriah Buckhouse        0:06:46.3         -          -    F   8           
Melanie Burnett         0:08:45.4         -   0:14:49.4   F   10          
Jackson Cashell                -          -   0:11:25.8   M   9           TCA
Sophie Christensen             -   0:10:31.4         -    F   8           TCA Central
Samuel Chvatal          0:05:34.2         -          -    M   10          Home-School
Addison Comstock               -   0:11:21.1  0:12:55.6   F   11          Watson
Ella Cordova            0:10:15.3         -          -    F   4           
Kylee Cordova           0:10:03.2         -          -    F   6           
Robert Deamron          0:09:00.4         -          -    M   4           UCCS FDC
Duane Donlin                   -          -   0:09:00.9   M   10          
Luke Endris                    -          -   0:11:48.8   M   9           
Ellis Evans             0:07:31.1  0:10:47.0  0:12:32.4   M   6           CO Spgs Schl
Michael Fiala                  -          -   0:13:29.2   M   11          Foothills
Delaney Fogarty                -          -   0:10:59.7   F   12          Challenger
Daniel Giffin           0:06:21.9         -          -    M   11          
Langley Grow                   -          -   0:10:02.7   F   12          
Ezri Harper             0:10:13.7         -          -    F   6           CME
Jonas Hayman                   -          -   0:11:27.8   M   8           TCA East
Josiah Heffentrager     0:05:55.0  0:11:46.1  0:11:18.5   M   10          
Parker Jamo                    -          -   0:12:04.8   M   11          
Emmett Johnson          0:06:03.6         -   0:11:05.6   M   7           
Audrey Kaiser           0:08:28.9         -          -    F   8           
Benjamin Kaiser         0:08:01.1         -          -    M   6           
Laurel Ambe Kent        0:06:58.3         -   0:11:29.4   F   7           
Ben Knudson             0:05:33.3         -          -    M   10          
Lana Langlais           0:08:04.5  0:13:15.6         -    F   7           
Kylan Locke             0:06:37.4         -          -    M   9           Foothills
Aryanna Lucero          0:07:48.8         -          -    F   9           
Carle Mallery           0:07:12.6         -          -    F               Chinook Trail
Magnus McKisic                 -   0:09:27.9  0:10:14.2   M   9           
Kingsley McMillan       0:05:27.7         -   0:09:11.0   M   7           Homeschool
Raegan McRae            0:06:26.5         -          -    F   9           Skyway ES
Addison Michalak        0:07:08.0         -          -    F   7           
Emma Miner              0:05:13.9         -   0:08:53.0   F   10          
Nicholas Miner          0:06:49.0         -   0:12:24.8   M   8           
Kylie Moerk             0:06:02.1         -   0:10:37.2   F   10          
Isabella Moritz         0:06:23.4         -   0:10:48.8   F   10          Foothills
Ike Moy                        -          -   0:14:20.9   M   9           
Lauren Myers                   -          -   0:10:01.1   F   10          
Connor Oleary           0:06:06.1         -          -    M   8           
Sophia Oleary           0:09:25.6         -          -    F   7           
Eli Ottaway                    -          -   0:13:25.5   M   9           
Samuel Ottaway                 -          -   0:09:58.8   M   11          
Jaden Page              0:06:49.9         -          -    M   11          Edison
Demi Priebl                    -          -   0:13:48.3   F   6           TVDA
Aspen Roberson          0:08:52.3         -   0:13:40.2   F   8           
Briley Roth             0:04:30.8         -          -    M   11          
Maggie Roth             0:05:38.0         -          -    F   8           Howbert
Hazel Ryden             0:06:01.0         -   0:10:39.9   F   11          
Conor Sheehan           0:07:41.9         -          -    M   7           
Jack Silver                    -          -   0:13:24.7   M   9           
Amelia Skelton          0:13:29.6         -          -    F   7           
Nadine Skelton          0:12:30.8         -          -    F   3           
Nolan Skelton           0:09:22.4         -          -    M   4           
Xavier South                   -   0:10:03.7         -    M   10          Odyssey
Parker Souther                 -          -   0:14:48.8   M   8           Rockrimmon Ele
Sam Stull               0:10:23.5         -          -    M   10          
Henry Thomas                   -          -   0:12:05.6   M   9           
Gus Trepp               0:07:03.3         -          -    M   11          
Luke Trepp              0:06:59.1         -          -    M   9           
Keegan Walker           0:05:43.2         -   0:09:52.6   M   10          
Helen Wan               0:06:59.9  0:11:37.7  0:12:59.1   F   9           Mountain View
Jacob Webber                   -          -   0:10:11.9   M   10          Foothills
Riley Weed              0:05:11.8         -          -    M   9           Rudy
Saralyn Weed            0:06:17.5         -          -    F   11          Jenkins
Addison Weis            0:09:30.2         -   0:17:46.8   F   10          West
Lellie Weis             0:12:27.2         -   0:23:19.2   F   9           West Middle
Alec Wujcik             0:06:52.9         -          -    M   10          Columbine
A. Zbinden-Brassard     0:05:53.7         -          -    M   9           
Miles Zbinden-Brassard  0:06:10.8         -   0:10:27.2   M   7           

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


         Series Results -- Refined Good-lookin' Super Duper Toddlers         

Name                      Race 1     Race 2     Race 3   Sex Age          School
Kaden Almag Acosta      0:11:13.3  0:16:05.1  0:20:18.7   M   10          Almaguer Acdy
Ellie Askew             0:12:08.2         -          -    F   8           
Noah Askew              0:10:09.0         -   0:18:56.0   M   11          
Jordan Banta            0:10:47.8         -   0:18:35.7   F   10          Trailblazer
Nate Bolin              0:11:31.8         -          -    M   12          
Lauren Boutelle                -          -   0:18:01.5   F   13          
Mason Bussie            0:11:47.2         -   0:23:11.1   M   9           
Xzavier Campos          0:10:02.7         -   0:17:38.7   M   10          
Caitlyn Carter                 -          -   0:28:01.4   F   10          Mountain Song
Connor Cassidy          0:10:12.8         -   0:19:09.5   M   12          
Carly Christians        0:11:12.0         -   0:20:17.9   F   10          Lone Tree Elem
Turner Christians       0:09:32.4         -          -    M   13          Mesa Middle
Madalyn Chvatal         0:11:18.2         -          -    F   11          Home-School
Addison Comstock        0:13:49.9         -          -    F   11          Watson
Alyssa Comstock                -          -   0:24:19.1   F   14          Widefield High
Korben Cooper           0:11:49.6         -   0:22:00.9   M   12          
Sierra Cornett                 -          -   0:18:33.8   F   11          
Heidi Curtis            0:11:16.4         -   0:20:01.5   F   9           
Jessie De Jesus         0:12:43.2         -          -    M   9           Martinez
Sam DeGennaro                  -          -   0:21:36.1   F   13          
Jessica Derickson       0:10:06.8         -          -    F   12          
Katie Dupper            0:11:09.3         -   0:21:05.8   F   12          
Locke Feilke            0:13:40.2         -          -    M   13          Eagleview
Grant Fleenor                  -          -   0:19:35.1   M   11          TCA East
Delaney Fogarty         0:12:52.3         -          -    F   12          Challenger
McKeon Fogarty          0:10:30.4         -   0:18:27.2   M   10          Mountain View
Carter France           0:14:02.5         -          -    M   8           
Landon Hadley           0:09:33.2         -          -    M   12          Peyton Middle
Riley Hadley            0:09:07.3         -          -    M   14          Peyton High
Oliver Horton           0:09:26.3         -   0:17:25.9   M   10          
Kilian Howarth                 -   0:20:12.9         -    M   10          
Lucian Kasperek         0:11:00.3         -   0:18:56.5   M   11          Wings Acdy
David Bear Kent         0:11:19.6         -   0:20:15.9   M   10          
Hailey Knutson          0:12:22.2         -          -    F   12          West Middle
Gustavo Lambert         0:12:56.8         -          -    M   13          Eagleview
Gracie Loseke           0:14:54.2         -          -    F   9           
Connor Mallery          0:11:08.0         -          -    M               Chinook Tr
Jessica McDonald               -   0:16:07.8  0:22:45.8   F   13          Challenger
Christian McMillan             -          -   0:23:22.4   M   10          HS
Dylan McVerry-Reese     0:11:51.0         -          -    M   12          Manitou Middle
Collin Morton                  -          -   0:17:35.6   M   11          
Mia ONeil                      -          -   0:22:58.5   F   10          
Holden Ripp             0:09:37.7         -          -    M   13          Castle Rock
Kailyn Ripp             0:10:27.9         -          -    F   14          
Briley Roth             0:09:03.9         -   0:16:23.7   M   11          
Maggie Roth                    -          -   0:19:32.7   F   8           Howbert
Logan Scheichenost      0:11:37.2         -          -    M   11          
Axel Schroeder          0:10:24.4         -   0:17:35.1   M   11          Skyway
Kate Sheehan            0:14:20.5         -   0:28:05.2   F   10          
Amelia Skelton                 -          -   0:39:48.9   F   7           
Nolan Skelton                  -          -   0:40:09.7   M   4           
Xavier South            0:13:39.1         -   0:24:35.2   M   10          Odyssey
Delaney Torba           0:11:06.4         -   0:20:51.1   F   11          
Addison Twete           0:11:30.7         -   0:20:15.2   F   10          
Mario Anton Vasquez     0:10:27.2         -          -    M   11          Meadow View El
Annika Visser           0:14:11.8         -          -    F   11          Mont.Peaks
Aiden Walker                   -          -   0:16:00.9   M   14          
Logan Walker            0:11:22.7         -   0:21:57.0   M   12          
Ryan Weed               0:11:40.5         -          -    M   12          Jenkins
Zachary Wujcik          0:09:23.9         -          -    M   14          Woodland Park
A. Zbinden-Brassard            -          -   0:19:58.4   M   9           

Back to results page