Grand Prix Long Series Results After 4 Races                           
                                             Age Groups                                            

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F20-24                                              

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  StPat5K   Take5M  Clas10K   BM10K     Time
   1   Jasmine Braquez         24  Colo Spgs         CO  0:26:13  0:54:37  0:53:51  1:01:09   3:15:50

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F25-29                                              

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  StPat5K   Take5M  Clas10K   BM10K     Time
   1   Jordyn Myers            27  Colo Spgs         CO  0:26:31  0:45:05  0:54:07  1:05:34   3:11:17

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F30-34                                              

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  StPat5K   Take5M  Clas10K   BM10K     Time
   1   Amanda Busovsky         32  Colo Spgs         CO  0:20:59  0:37:30  0:44:27  0:52:12   2:35:08
   2   Lisa Shishkin           31  Colo Spgs         CO  0:30:40  0:54:03  1:00:42  1:13:03   3:38:28
   3   Lindsay Martin          32  Colo Spgs         CO  0:33:33  0:57:45  1:08:27  1:23:13   4:02:58

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F35-39                                              

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  StPat5K   Take5M  Clas10K   BM10K     Time
   1   Katie Jones             38  Evans             CO  0:22:01  0:40:34  0:49:17  0:53:37   2:45:29
   2   Rebecca Albert          39  Colo Spgs         CO  0:35:28  0:45:14  0:52:51  1:03:11   3:16:44
   3   Samantha Dolecki        35  Colo Spgs         CO  0:34:55  0:57:47  1:01:34  1:16:57   3:51:13
   4   Kimberly Moon           37  Colo Spgs         CO  0:34:53  1:08:05  1:08:20  1:17:41   4:08:59
   5   Julie Zobec             38  Colo Spgs         CO  0:41:45  1:20:46  1:21:42  1:35:29   4:59:42
   6   Aubrey Martin           35  Colo Spgs         CO  0:58:49  1:40:04  2:13:19  2:02:49   6:55:01

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F45-49                                              

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  StPat5K   Take5M  Clas10K   BM10K     Time
   1   Charmaine Stingel       45  Colo Spgs         CO  0:29:21  0:52:04  1:01:13  1:19:08   3:41:46
   2   Maria Pimienta          48  Colo Spgs         CO  0:33:29  1:02:20  1:08:47  1:34:35   4:19:11

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F60-64                                              

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  StPat5K   Take5M  Clas10K   BM10K     Time
   1   Cathryn John            62  Colo Spgs         CO  0:33:19  1:03:43  1:10:38  1:26:44   4:14:24

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M25-29                                              

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  StPat5K   Take5M  Clas10K   BM10K     Time
   1   Tom McCord              28  Colo Spgs         CO  0:17:54  0:31:52  0:35:02  0:42:20   2:07:08
   2   Layne Braquez           26  Colo Spgs         CO  0:25:16  0:41:19  0:51:19  0:57:15   2:55:09

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M30-34                                              

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  StPat5K   Take5M  Clas10K   BM10K     Time
   1   Daniel Bay              34  Colo Spgs         CO  0:23:18  0:44:34  0:45:33  0:51:10   2:44:35

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M35-39                                              

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  StPat5K   Take5M  Clas10K   BM10K     Time
   1   Kevin Daniel            37  Alamosa           CO  0:25:06  0:42:00  0:47:51  0:56:10   2:51:07
   2   Derek Phipps            35  Colo Spgs         CO  0:29:00  0:47:54  0:53:09  0:59:18   3:09:21

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M45-49                                              

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  StPat5K   Take5M  Clas10K   BM10K     Time
   1   Brett Rowland           47  Colo Spgs         CO  0:26:33  0:47:08  0:54:08  1:00:06   3:07:55
   2   Will Belovitz           47  Colo Spgs         CO  0:28:57  0:53:24  1:02:02  1:16:18   3:40:41

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M50-54                                              

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  StPat5K   Take5M  Clas10K   BM10K     Time
   1   Dave Palacio            51  Colo Spgs         CO  0:27:52  0:44:03  0:49:40  1:00:15   3:01:50

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M55-59                                              

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  StPat5K   Take5M  Clas10K   BM10K     Time
   1   Michael Guenther        57  Monument          CO  0:21:38  0:38:58  0:45:29  0:55:36   2:41:41
   2   William Portee          59  Colo Spgs         CO  0:24:36  0:44:13  0:51:20  1:03:48   3:03:57
   3   Larry Price             55  Colo Spgs         CO  0:29:40  0:52:54  1:01:46  1:10:59   3:35:19
   4   Ronald Rockwell         59  Colo Spgs         CO  0:31:27  0:56:06  1:02:26  1:13:39   3:43:38

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M65-69                                              

                                                                                              Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St  StPat5K   Take5M  Clas10K   BM10K     Time
   1   Bernie Redlinger        68  Colo Spgs         CO  0:21:41  0:39:42  0:46:18  0:55:37   2:43:18
   2   Rollie Russell          65  Colo Spgs         CO  0:22:19  0:40:07  0:47:05  0:57:22   2:46:53