TCR Series Results After 2 Races                                      
                                                  Age Groups                                                 

Names have been cross referenced with the PPA and PPM registration lists.
If TBD is shown in the PPA and/or PPM columns, it means that runner is
also registered for the PPA/PPM.  This allows you to determine your series
competitors when running the PPA/PPM in August.

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F20-24                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Haley Williamson               23  Colorado Springs     CO  1:07:30  1:47:22      -        -     2:54:52
   2   Abigail Rae Topper             22  Colorado Springs     CO  1:13:36  1:53:12     TBD       -     3:06:48
   3   Kristen Amily Reaves           24  Colorado Springs     CO  1:40:46  2:49:21     TBD       -     4:30:07

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F25-29                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Emily J Fischer                28  Colorado Springs     CO  1:18:20  2:10:11     TBD       -     3:28:31
   2   Jamie Jeanette Benson          28  Colorado Springs     CO  1:29:06  2:23:49     TBD       -     3:52:55
   3   Amanda Dietzen                 28  Colorado Springs     CO  1:21:24  2:32:03      -       TBD    3:53:27
   4   Karen L Bishop                 28  Colorado Springs     CO  1:33:22  2:30:01     TBD       -     4:03:23
   5   Lindsey Blasi                  29  Colorado Springs     CO  1:33:06  2:35:58     TBD       -     4:09:04
   6   Maddy Schmid                   27  Colorado Springs     CO  1:40:04  2:48:39     TBD       -     4:28:43
   7   Megan Elizabeth Mathews        26  Denver               CO  1:26:21  3:09:14     TBD       -     4:35:35
   8   Breanna Marie Hagan            26  Colorado Springs     CO  1:47:46  2:52:40     TBD       -     4:40:26
   9   Mallory Harvey                 28  Denver               CO  1:49:44  3:18:48      -       TBD    5:08:32
  10   Rebecca Case                   29  Pueblo West          CO  1:53:12  3:26:22     TBD       -     5:19:34
  11   Natalie Schofield              25  Manitou Springs      CO  1:56:31  3:46:14     TBD       -     5:42:45
  12   Mary E Parsons                 28  Denver               CO  2:13:35  4:12:12     TBD       -     6:25:47

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F30-34                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Emily A Hanenburg              30  Colorado Springs     CO  1:08:15  1:47:26     TBD       -     2:55:41
   2   Sarah Rebenitsch               30  Pueblo West          CO  1:21:28  1:58:30      -       TBD    3:19:58
   3   Jesse Briana Garrett           32  Colorado Springs     CO  1:24:24  2:14:41     TBD       -     3:39:05
   4   Erica Kirkbride                32  Colorado Springs     CO  1:24:32  2:18:53     TBD       -     3:43:25
   5   Brooks Pritchett Ford          32  USAFA                CO  1:25:31  2:18:55     TBD       -     3:44:26
   6   Chelsea Linea Woolen           31  Castle Rock          CO  1:34:39  2:35:02      -       TBD    4:09:41
   7   Morgan Kibby                   32  Sherwood             OR  1:23:01  2:48:17     TBD       -     4:11:18
   8   Jenny Turak                    33  Colorado Springs     CO  1:37:53  2:38:25      -        -     4:16:18
   9   Erin Sullivan                  32  Colorado Springs     CO  1:42:04  2:42:06     TBD       -     4:24:10
  10   Heather M Anderson             31  Colorado Springs     CO  1:38:42  2:48:33     TBD       -     4:27:15
  11   Elizabeth A Fash               33  Colorado Springs     CO  1:42:16  2:48:09     TBD       -     4:30:25
  12   Grace Grace Lineberg           33  Colorado Springs     CO  1:50:05  2:47:03     TBD       -     4:37:08
  13   Judy Griep                     32  Colorado Springs     CO  1:47:08  2:51:53     TBD       -     4:39:01
  14   Carolyn Patricia Atwood        31  Manitou Springs      CO  1:35:36  3:15:06      -       TBD    4:50:42
  15   Sarah E Roueche                34  Manitou Springs      CO  1:50:38  3:01:11     TBD       -     4:51:49
  16   Erin Boice                     33  Aurora               CO  1:46:35  3:07:21     TBD       -     4:53:56
  17   Emma Davis                     31  Canon City           CO  1:52:00  3:12:12     TBD       -     5:04:12
  18   Jean Lo Nguyenloc              31  Monument             CO  1:55:49  3:19:48     TBD       -     5:15:37
  19   Kimberly Marie Abeyta          34  Centennial           CO  2:06:11  3:24:00     TBD       -     5:30:11

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F35-39                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Nicole Renaud                  36  Colorado Springs     CO  1:30:12  2:16:23     TBD       -     3:46:35
   2   Jennicca Mabe                  38  Palmer Lake          CO  1:36:50  2:33:20     TBD       -     4:10:10
   3   Jennifer L Murphy              38  Colorado Springs     CO  1:36:51  2:36:02     TBD       -     4:12:53
   4   Angela Dawson                  38  Palmer Lake          CO  1:36:56  2:41:53     TBD       -     4:18:49
   5   Mary Murphy                    37  Colorado Springs     CO  1:35:56  2:46:07     TBD       -     4:22:03
   6   Jenny Cavin                    39  Monument             CO  1:38:40  2:47:02     TBD       -     4:25:42
   7   Sarah M Staker                 35  Colorado Springs     CO  1:41:49  2:47:10     TBD       -     4:28:59
   8   Stephanie M Stover             35  Peyton               CO  1:50:33  2:54:37      -        -     4:45:10
   9   Christina Madchen Schultenover 39  Colorado Springs     CO  1:42:47  3:03:57     TBD       -     4:46:44
  10   Jessica Bart                   38  Aurora               CO  1:44:49  3:04:25     TBD       -     4:49:14
  11   Stephanie McCrery              38  Colorado Springs     CO  1:57:00  2:59:37     TBD       -     4:56:37
  12   Maureen Messmer                37  Colorado Springs     CO  1:47:11  3:16:23      -       TBD    5:03:34
  13   Dottie O'Donnell               35  Colorado Springs     CO  1:49:29  3:23:18     TBD       -     5:12:47
  14   Valerie C Bays                 35  Green Mountain Falls CO  1:53:36  3:25:45     TBD       -     5:19:21
  15   Julie Christine Sparks         39  Colorado Springs     CO  2:11:52  4:04:38     TBD       -     6:16:30

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F40-44                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Wendy L Stalnaker              40  Colorado Springs     CO  1:13:45  1:59:36      -       TBD    3:13:21
   2   Trudi Jackson                  43  Colorado Springs     CO  1:22:42  2:05:15      -       TBD    3:27:57
   3   Tara Renae Carey               40  Colorado Springs     CO  1:28:41  2:13:22     TBD       -     3:42:03
   4   Jamie A Wilke                  40  Palmer Lake          CO  1:28:01  2:15:27     TBD       -     3:43:28
   5   Holly Flores                   43  Colorado Springs     CO  1:29:42  2:18:34     TBD       -     3:48:16
   6   Stephanie Thompson             40  Colorado Springs     CO  1:37:07  2:33:36      -        -     4:10:43
   7   Marjorie Noleen                40  Colorado Springs     CO  1:37:14  2:40:14     TBD       -     4:17:28
   8   Ann Lynn Boyden                44  Pueblo               CO  1:45:24  3:06:18     TBD       -     4:51:42
   9   Rachel Ann Rivera              44  Colorado Springs     CO  1:39:31  3:23:18     TBD       -     5:02:49
  10   Kari L Taylor-Romero           40  Colorado Springs     CO  1:55:59  3:20:23     TBD      TBD    5:16:22

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F45-49                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Donna Garcia                   45  Colorado Springs     CO  1:16:15  2:09:07     TBD       -     3:25:22
   2   Cindy L Sanchez                48  Colorado Springs     CO  1:27:50  2:33:43     TBD      TBD    4:01:33
   3   Dee Emricson                   49  Colorado Springs     CO  1:41:50  2:37:49     TBD       -     4:19:39
   4   Nora Miller                    48  Colorado Springs     CO  1:37:12  2:52:30     TBD       -     4:29:42
   5   Donna J Billek                 45  Colorado Springs     CO  1:40:14  2:57:06      -       TBD    4:37:20
   6   Barbara A Ramirez              46  Colorado Springs     CO  1:40:49  3:00:20     TBD       -     4:41:09
   7   Tara Shaw                      46  Colorado Springs     CO  1:52:04  3:02:13     TBD       -     4:54:17
   8   Toni DeMott                    48  Colorado Springs     CO  1:51:13  3:11:14     TBD       -     5:02:27
   9   Victoria M Butchko             48  Colorado Springs     CO  1:59:45  3:17:02     TBD       -     5:16:47
  10   Cynthia Arranz Amos            47  Colorado Springs     CO  1:59:08  3:31:46      -        -     5:30:54
  11   Joni Bernard                   47  Colorado Springs     CO  2:00:04  3:43:33     TBD       -     5:43:37
  12   Sarah Rieger                   48  Seguin               TX  2:08:20  3:49:58     TBD       -     5:58:18
  13   Colette Cook                   47  Aurora               CO  2:15:38  3:46:18     TBD       -     6:01:56

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F50-54                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   KC Kennedy                     52  Colorado Springs     CO  1:32:20  2:39:12     TBD       -     4:11:32
   2   Leanne Rae Gronemeyer          50  Colorado Springs     CO  1:37:17  2:40:42      -       TBD    4:17:59
   3   Debby Patz                     51  Colorado Springs     CO  1:41:12  2:39:39      -        -     4:20:51
   4   Patti Menzel                   54  Colorado Springs     CO  1:34:09  2:47:04     TBD       -     4:21:13
   5   Jacqueline Hatfield            52  Monument             CO  1:40:14  2:47:28     TBD       -     4:27:42
   6   Terri Ann McPherson            53  Colorado Springs     CO  1:44:34  2:52:47     TBD       -     4:37:21
   7   Maria Fern Boice               50  Colorado Springs     CO  1:46:44  2:56:08      -        -     4:42:52
   8   Sabine Peters                  50  Colorado Springs     CO  1:51:21  3:09:47     TBD       -     5:01:08
   9   Stephanie Dawn Atencio         50  Colorado Springs     CO  1:55:46  3:17:20     TBD       -     5:13:06
  10   Jill Renee Hessek              53  Colorado Springs     CO  1:59:55  3:14:11     TBD       -     5:14:06
  11   Kimberly Dawn Lindsay          52  Colorado Springs     CO  2:01:32  4:06:38     TBD       -     6:08:10

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F55-59                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Joy Smith                      56  Woodland Park        CO  1:26:02  2:23:47     TBD       -     3:49:49
   2   Susanna Kelland                57  Manitou Springs      CO  1:32:54  2:33:25     TBD       -     4:06:19
   3   Mary Toman                     55  Colorado Springs     CO  1:37:57  2:36:50      -        -     4:14:47
   4   Sharon A Greenbaum             55  Colorado Springs     CO  1:42:00  2:45:26     TBD       -     4:27:26
   5   Sheryl Lynne Hudson            58  Colorado Springs     CO  1:55:34  3:16:44     TBD       -     5:12:18
   6   Teresa J Rotering              55  Colorado Springs     CO  2:04:04  3:17:23      -       TBD    5:21:27

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F60-64                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Hae S Bolduc                   62  Colorado Springs     CO  1:31:45  2:27:12     TBD       -     3:58:57
   2   Marie Tornai-Hook              60  Colorado Springs     CO  2:09:01  3:52:29     TBD       -     6:01:30

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F65-69                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Sharon D Scheetz               65  Colorado Springs     CO  1:59:12  3:23:45     TBD       -     5:22:57

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    F70-74                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Margrit Trenker                74  Manitou Springs      CO  1:59:19  3:44:07     TBD       -     5:43:26
   2   Joyce McKelvey                 73  Colorado Springs     CO  2:11:23  3:38:55      -        -     5:50:18
   3   Jessie M Quintana              74  Pueblo West          CO  2:23:05  4:15:08     TBD       -     6:38:13

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M1-15                                                    

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Alden James Kruse              14  Colorado Springs     CO  1:23:09  2:11:11      -        -     3:34:20
   2   Cadence Birdsong               15  Marquette            KS  1:47:18  2:56:43     TBD       -     4:44:01

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M16-19                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Orion Kirby Wilson             17  Colorado Springs     CO  1:21:39  1:59:34     TBD       -     3:21:13

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M20-24                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Kyle Parker Richardson         22  Boulder              CO  1:00:56  1:38:08     TBD       -     2:39:04
   2   James Spedick                  24  Broomfield           CO  1:17:50  1:53:47      -       TBD    3:11:37
   3   Adam L Magginetti              24  Peyton               CO  1:14:48  2:03:12      -       TBD    3:18:00
   4   Jordan Christian Malara        22  Colorado Springs     CO  1:17:03  2:04:34     TBD       -     3:21:37
   5   Carlos Villagomez              21  Wilsonville          OR  1:02:45  2:20:38      -        -     3:23:23
   6   Seth Nathaniel Topper          24  Golden               CO  1:04:55  2:20:38     TBD       -     3:25:33
   7   Herb Klopfenstein              24  Colorado Springs     CO  1:20:38  2:07:28     TBD       -     3:28:06
   8   Michael Thomas                 24  Colorado Springs     CO  1:27:39  2:38:34     TBD       -     4:06:13
   9   Aaron Scott Brooks             23  Manitou Springs      CO  1:31:47  2:36:59     TBD       -     4:08:46
  10   Gregory Jon Dotseth            23  Colorado Springs     CO  1:23:40  2:46:30     TBD       -     4:10:10
  11   Sean M Konik                   24  Colorado Springs     CO  1:33:15  2:41:48      -       TBD    4:15:03

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M25-29                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Benjamin Wojchik               29  Colorado Springs     CO  1:14:45  1:58:24     TBD       -     3:13:09
   2   Charlie Threadgill             29  Colorado Springs     CO  1:18:47  1:58:41     TBD       -     3:17:28
   3   Robert Winston Mikulas         29  Colorado Springs     CO  1:17:53  2:01:49     TBD       -     3:19:42
   4   Albaro Israel Pillco           25  Colorado Springs     CO  1:20:51  2:04:35     TBD       -     3:25:26
   5   Ethan Jacob Freedman           26  Canon City           CO  1:21:29  2:12:52     TBD       -     3:34:21
   6   Weston Anderson                28  Denver               CO  1:22:53  2:12:12     TBD       -     3:35:05
   7   John Seward                    28  Colorado Springs     CO  1:28:20  2:28:01     TBD       -     3:56:21
   8   Dillon Mathews                 26  Denver               CO  1:25:53  2:34:16     TBD       -     4:00:09
   9   Matthew McCord                 25  Colorado Springs     CO  1:35:14  2:45:55     TBD       -     4:21:09
  10   Phillip J Smith                27  Chicago              IL  1:41:09  2:44:42     TBD       -     4:25:51
  11   Ethan D Russell                26  Fountain             CO  1:33:25  2:56:16      -       TBD    4:29:41
  12   Derek R Lynch                  26  Colorado Springs     CO  1:43:29  2:51:43     TBD       -     4:35:12
  13   Travis Ottoes                  26  Colorado Springs     CO  1:30:26  3:04:56     TBD       -     4:35:22
  14   Andrew Michael Spedick         28  Broomfield           CO  1:47:42  2:51:10     TBD       -     4:38:52
  15   William Scott Weldon           29  Colorado Springs     CO  1:48:26  2:55:09     TBD       -     4:43:35
  16   Kyle Miller                    27  Colorado Springs     CO  1:45:08  3:02:31     TBD       -     4:47:39
  17   Erik Edward Littleton          29  Colorado Springs     CO  2:03:07  3:44:37      -        -     5:47:44

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M30-34                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Chad Allen Janiszeski          32  Colorado Springs     CO  1:01:15  1:39:38     TBD       -     2:40:53
   2   Matt Sievers                   33  Colorado Springs     CO  1:10:51  1:48:32     TBD       -     2:59:23
   3   Patrick Vigil                  34  Colorado Springs     CO  1:08:51  1:51:40     TBD       -     3:00:31
   4   Andrew Martin Nussbaum         30  Denver               CO  1:10:50  1:51:48     TBD       -     3:02:38
   5   Jonathan Trenary               30  Colorado Springs     CO  1:14:18  1:57:08     TBD       -     3:11:26
   6   Michael Henry Abeyta           34  Centennial           CO  1:17:39  2:02:35     TBD       -     3:20:14
   7   Lewis Jeffrey-Beck Turner      31  Colorado Springs     CO  1:15:15  2:05:20     TBD       -     3:20:35
   8   Amaury Perez-Pulido            34  Colorado Springs     CO  1:18:16  2:08:39     TBD       -     3:26:55
   9   Matt Engle                     31  Aurora               CO  1:17:02  2:12:24     TBD       -     3:29:26
  10   Josh Thornton                  30  Denver               CO  1:28:44  2:15:47      -       TBD    3:44:31
  11   Alex Krause                    30  Manitou Springs      CO  1:31:08  2:14:38     TBD       -     3:45:46
  12   John Skolout                   30  Colorado Springs     CO  1:35:35  2:11:39     TBD       -     3:47:14
  13   David Ulman                    31  Colorado Springs     CO  1:30:09  2:18:55     TBD       -     3:49:04
  14   Colin Crawford                 31  Colorado Springs     CO  1:29:32  2:31:30     TBD       -     4:01:02
  15   Zach Liibbe                    31  Colorado Springs     CO  1:31:03  2:30:51     TBD       -     4:01:54
  16   Sipho Brannen                  31  Colorado Springs     CO  1:34:13  2:31:46      -        -     4:05:59
  17   Richard Brian Dittmer          30  Denver               CO  1:33:12  2:36:52      -       TBD    4:10:04
  18   Jaron Traveller                34  Colorado Springs     CO  1:41:59  2:30:23     TBD       -     4:12:22
  19   Christopher Ryan Andrews       31  Colorado Springs     CO  1:29:39  2:44:47      -        -     4:14:26
  20   Matthew Borel                  32  Colorado Springs     CO  1:31:44  2:50:59     TBD       -     4:22:43
  21   Dorian Louis Oleksak           30  Colorado Springs     CO  1:34:48  2:52:06     TBD       -     4:26:54
  22   Travis Cimino                  30  Colorado Springs     CO  1:36:30  2:59:50     TBD       -     4:36:20
  23   Brian Alexander Schiffli       30  Colorado Springs     CO  1:45:16  2:54:31      -        -     4:39:47
  24   Stephen William Joos           34  Colorado Springs     CO  1:47:41  3:03:06     TBD       -     4:50:47
  25   Zack Davis                     34  Canon City           CO  1:51:59  3:12:10     TBD       -     5:04:09
  26   Jean Quinones                  31  Colorado Springs     CO  1:52:23  3:15:44     TBD       -     5:08:07
  27   Daniel Michael Vallejo         34  Aurora               CO  2:06:35  3:19:21     TBD       -     5:25:56
  28   Matthew Herjeczki              33  Colorado Springs     CO  2:19:23  3:36:01     TBD       -     5:55:24

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M35-39                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Azarya Weldemariam             39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:52:34  1:22:34      -        -     2:15:08
   2   Ben Payne                      36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:53:50  1:23:31     TBD       -     2:17:21
   3   William Dillon                 38  Colorado Springs     CO  1:11:09  1:50:23     TBD       -     3:01:32
   4   Jason Russ                     35  Colorado Springs     CO  1:11:50  1:54:21      -        -     3:06:11
   5   Jeffrey Olsen                  37  Colorado Springs     CO  1:12:30  1:57:36     TBD       -     3:10:06
   6   Matthew James Thieme           37  Manitou Springs      CO  1:16:13  1:57:53      -       TBD    3:14:06
   7   Victor H Brena                 36  Colorado Springs     CO  1:15:44  2:02:31      -       TBD    3:18:15
   8   Dustin Alan Debusk             37  Greeley              CO  1:19:21  2:06:59     TBD       -     3:26:20
   9   Chris Selby                    36  Colorado Springs     CO  1:21:04  2:07:34     TBD       -     3:28:38
  10   Scott W Ahrens                 39  Castle Rock          CO  1:21:26  2:10:11     TBD       -     3:31:37
  11   Mario Sanchez                  36  Colorado Springs     CO  1:25:01  2:14:44     TBD       -     3:39:45
  12   Chris P Hersh                  38  Colorado Springs     CO  1:29:59  2:14:26     TBD       -     3:44:25
  13   Don Killilea                   39  Monument             CO  1:23:53  2:34:03      -        -     3:57:56
  14   Hans P Robinson                35  Colorado Springs     CO  1:34:31  2:30:44     TBD       -     4:05:15
  15   Shane Kirkbride                38  Colorado Springs     CO  1:35:35  2:31:50     TBD       -     4:07:25
  16   Derrick Fansler                37  Colorado Springs     CO  1:39:07  2:30:26     TBD       -     4:09:33
  17   Jeff Janos                     37  Colorado Springs     CO  1:31:16  2:38:38     TBD       -     4:09:54
  18   Joe Rozak                      36  Colorado Springs     CO  1:30:29  2:41:49     TBD       -     4:12:18
  19   Timothy Allen                  36  Colorado Springs     CO  1:46:09  2:29:19     TBD       -     4:15:28
  20   Michael Riggs                  36  Colorado Springs     CO  1:41:12  2:40:12     TBD       -     4:21:24
  21   Henry Cuadra                   37  Colorado Springs     CO  1:44:57  2:40:21     TBD       -     4:25:18
  22   Brian Fash                     37  Colorado Springs     CO  1:42:16  2:48:12     TBD       -     4:30:28
  23   Nicholas Brown                 38  Colorado Springs     CO  1:42:23  2:52:22      -       TBD    4:34:45
  24   David Fitzjarrell              36  Colorado Springs     CO  1:45:16  2:53:02      -        -     4:38:18
  25   Craig Luebbers                 37  Colorado Springs     CO  1:45:15  2:54:02      -       TBD    4:39:17
  26   Michael Quinene                36  Denver               CO  1:47:40  3:04:23     TBD       -     4:52:03
  27   Dustin J Birdsong              36  Marquette            KS  1:49:11  3:04:07     TBD       -     4:53:18
  28   Odell J Gilbert                38  Colorado Springs     CO  2:02:14  3:53:59      -       TBD    5:56:13

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M40-44                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Scott Howell                   40  Longmont             CO  1:08:45  1:51:54      -        -     3:00:39
   2   David N Philipps               40  Colorado Springs     CO  1:07:06  1:54:28     TBD       -     3:01:34
   3   Scott E Shirola                41  Colorado Springs     CO  1:14:15  1:55:15      -       TBD    3:09:30
   4   Adam Kujat                     43  Colorado Springs     CO  1:17:11  1:57:53      -        -     3:15:04
   5   Tony Clement                   41  Colorado Springs     CO  1:19:10  1:59:53     TBD       -     3:19:03
   6   Robert Comstock                43  Colorado Springs     CO  1:17:38  2:02:05     TBD       -     3:19:43
   7   Matthew Fedoruk                44  Colorado Springs     CO  1:18:16  2:03:47     TBD       -     3:22:03
   8   Jeremy Winn                    43  Woodland Park        CO  1:19:41  2:05:21     TBD       -     3:25:02
   9   Ben Komada                     40  Colorado Springs     CO  1:20:23  2:18:04      -       TBD    3:38:27
  10   Patrick Everard Gray           42  Peyton               CO  1:24:45  2:24:40     TBD       -     3:49:25
  11   Kirk D Woundy                  41  Colorado Springs     CO  1:32:17  2:28:36     TBD       -     4:00:53
  12   Ryan Raul Banagale             40  Colorado Springs     CO  1:33:05  2:28:36     TBD       -     4:01:41
  13   Micah Ngugi                    43  Colorado Springs     CO  1:29:18  2:33:27      -        -     4:02:45
  14   Kirby J Thompson               42  Colorado Springs     CO  1:34:38  2:35:18     TBD       -     4:09:56
  15   Richard Antonio Walls          42  Colorado Springs     CO  1:48:42  3:03:44     TBD       -     4:52:26
  16   William Cresswell              40  Crested Butte        CO  1:56:55  3:06:33     TBD       -     5:03:28
  17   Austin Thornburg               41  Denver               CO  1:56:46  3:22:35     TBD       -     5:19:21

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M45-49                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Sander Rigney                  45  Colorado Springs     CO  1:08:43  1:47:28      -       TBD    2:56:11
   2   Robbie Keyser                  49  Colorado Springs     CO  1:12:54  1:54:08     TBD       -     3:07:02
   3   Mike Engelhardt                48  Los Alamos           NM  1:14:10  1:53:59     TBD       -     3:08:09
   4   Gerald B Romero                46  Colorado Springs     CO  1:14:09  1:58:48     TBD      TBD    3:12:57
   5   Timothy D Steffens             47  Colorado Springs     CO  1:20:10  2:00:53     TBD       -     3:21:03
   6   Bob Schwarz                    48  Colorado Springs     CO  1:28:44  2:21:03     TBD       -     3:49:47
   7   Rajesh Shrestha                45  Westminster          CO  1:32:38  2:18:22      -       TBD    3:51:00
   8   Paul Stanton                   47  Colorado Springs     CO  1:31:59  2:20:11     TBD       -     3:52:10
   9   Todd St John                   49  Colorado Springs     CO  1:31:14  2:22:54      -       TBD    3:54:08
  10   Bradley Robert Cupp            48  Highlands Ranch      CO  1:23:46  2:33:20     TBD       -     3:57:06
  11   Dean Goodwell                  48  Colorado Springs     CO  1:30:10  2:34:31     TBD       -     4:04:41
  12   Brad Lee Ackerman              49  Colorado Springs     CO  1:40:03  2:25:25     TBD       -     4:05:28
  13   Ryan Feist                     45  Colorado Springs     CO  1:39:38  2:26:30     TBD       -     4:06:08
  14   Andrew S McCoy                 49  Monument             CO  1:32:02  2:37:10     TBD       -     4:09:12
  15   Jason Hayman                   46  Monument             CO  1:36:06  2:37:53     TBD       -     4:13:59
  16   Trevor Wall                    46  Colorado Springs     CO  1:38:52  2:43:42     TBD       -     4:22:34
  17   Christel Aime                  45  Colorado Springs     CO  1:42:04  2:41:51      -       TBD    4:23:55
  18   Jeffrey Brett Rowland          47  Colorado Springs     CO  1:42:21  2:43:31     TBD       -     4:25:52
  19   Steven Kieffer                 47  Colorado Springs     CO  1:34:31  2:51:24     TBD       -     4:25:55
  20   Matt W Shirola                 49  Colorado Springs     CO  1:44:40  2:49:00     TBD       -     4:33:40
  21   Joe Wehrman                    45  Colorado Springs     CO  1:45:20  2:50:33     TBD       -     4:35:53
  22   Jay Steven Smith               47  Peyton               CO  1:48:14  2:58:02      -       TBD    4:46:16
  23   Jason Jacobsen                 45  Pueblo               CO  2:02:02  3:11:07     TBD       -     5:13:09
  24   Joseph Batista                 47  Colorado Springs     CO  2:18:45  3:16:57     TBD       -     5:35:42

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M50-54                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Scott Lebo                     51  Security             CO  1:03:15  1:39:25     TBD       -     2:42:40
   2   Chris S Reed                   53  Colorado Springs     CO  1:09:29  1:48:54     TBD       -     2:58:23
   3   John B Clarke                  52  Colorado Springs     CO  1:17:24  2:02:34      -       TBD    3:19:58
   4   Charles Jenkins                50  Colorado Springs     CO  1:25:50  2:06:36      -       TBD    3:32:26
   5   Rodney Lightner                52  Colorado Springs     CO  1:22:27  2:10:54     TBD       -     3:33:21
   6   Todd Williams                  53  Colorado Springs     CO  1:20:06  2:14:19      -       TBD    3:34:25
   7   David C Sheldon                54  Colorado Springs     CO  1:23:11  2:12:37     TBD       -     3:35:48
   8   David L Donelson               54  Colorado Springs     CO  1:29:12  2:41:13     TBD       -     4:10:25
   9   Gordon Harvey                  54  Colorado Springs     CO  1:33:50  2:42:19      -       TBD    4:16:09
  10   Mark C Patterson               53  Colorado Springs     CO  1:40:29  2:37:23     TBD       -     4:17:52
  11   Rodney Wayne Taylor            52  Aurora               CO  1:47:13  2:43:37     TBD       -     4:30:50
  12   Tom Mullenaux                  52  Colorado Springs     CO  1:53:26  3:07:10     TBD       -     5:00:36
  13   Jeth Fogg                      52  Colorado Springs     CO  2:01:08  3:01:18     TBD       -     5:02:26
  14   Herb Bernard Klopfenstein      53  Colorado Springs     CO  1:51:11  3:22:41     TBD       -     5:13:52

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M55-59                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Jay E Survil                   59  Aurora               CO  1:13:06  1:53:48     TBD       -     3:06:54
   2   Rick W Shoulberg               57  Guffey               CO  1:17:16  2:13:28     TBD       -     3:30:44
   3   Robert E Allan                 57  Colorado Springs     CO  1:23:27  2:09:13     TBD       -     3:32:40
   4   Bradley Joseph Curtis          56  Colorado Springs     CO  1:20:07  2:13:53     TBD       -     3:34:00
   5   Mark Koch                      59  Pueblo               CO  1:22:08  2:12:13     TBD       -     3:34:21
   6   Paul L Magginetti              58  Peyton               CO  1:36:42  2:36:42     TBD       -     4:13:24
   7   Joel Gibson                    58  Colorado Springs     CO  1:41:02  2:51:36     TBD       -     4:32:38
   8   Manuel L Ramsey                56  Colorado Springs     CO  1:46:20  2:49:18     TBD       -     4:35:38
   9   Donald F Sanborn               58  Colorado Springs     CO  1:50:02  2:53:58     TBD       -     4:44:00
  10   Garry Hill                     59  Colorado Springs     CO  1:53:44  2:55:56     TBD       -     4:49:40
  11   David Ottoes                   55  Colorado Springs     CO  1:45:19  3:04:56     TBD       -     4:50:15
  12   Rory Lewis                     57  Colorado Springs     CO  1:57:10  3:18:12     TBD       -     5:15:22
  13   John McDonald                  56  Elbert               CO  1:46:08  3:33:34      -       TBD    5:19:42

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M60-64                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Timothy N Smith                60  Colorado Springs     CO  1:19:24  2:00:25     TBD       -     3:19:49
   2   William R Cordova              64  Colorado Springs     CO  1:22:46  2:03:44      -       TBD    3:26:30
   3   Craig C Hafer                  61  Colorado Springs     CO  1:23:32  2:18:51     TBD       -     3:42:23
   4   Vincent L Steele               63  Colorado Springs     CO  1:29:51  2:24:40      -       TBD    3:54:31
   5   Mark S Toupin                  64  Colorado Springs     CO  1:35:34  2:34:09     TBD      TBD    4:09:43
   6   KJ Bruno                       61  Colorado Springs     CO  1:39:17  2:39:17     TBD       -     4:18:34
   7   Gregg Randolph                 63  Colorado Springs     CO  1:42:12  2:39:45     TBD       -     4:21:57
   8   Mike O'Donnell                 62  Kirk                 CO  1:43:14  3:06:49     TBD       -     4:50:03
   9   Greg Sveska                    60  Colleyville          TX  1:55:55  3:14:16     TBD       -     5:10:11
  10   Thomas E Scheetz               62  Colorado Springs     CO  1:55:08  3:19:20     TBD       -     5:14:28

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M65-69                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Harry W Ladewig                67  Englewood            CO  1:29:09  2:20:49      -       TBD    3:49:58
   2   Richard L Park                 65  Colorado Springs     CO  1:27:18  2:35:24     TBD       -     4:02:42
   3   Scott Hutchison                68  Colorado Springs     CO  1:36:12  2:32:55     TBD       -     4:09:07
   4   George W Jones                 68  Monument             CO  1:41:39  2:36:34     TBD       -     4:18:13
   5   Greg N Maul                    66  Tucosn               AZ  1:54:24  2:53:48     TBD      TBD    4:48:12
   6   Steve Hook                     66  Colorado Springs     CO  1:44:10  3:08:07      -        -     4:52:17
   7   John Crouse                    68  Monument             CO  1:52:37  3:29:03      -        -     5:21:40
   8   Jim Massa                      65  Fort Collins         CO  2:07:52  3:24:15     TBD      TBD    5:32:07

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M70-74                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   John H Swartz                  70  Breckenridge         CO  1:27:36  2:16:14     TBD       -     3:43:50
   2   Jon Giltner                    71  Boulder              CO  1:28:48  2:31:30     TBD       -     4:00:18
   3   Luther T Opjorden              73  Milan                MN  2:01:37  3:18:23     TBD       -     5:20:00
   4   Bruce C Owens                  70  Lawrenceville        GA  2:02:49  3:28:50     TBD       -     5:31:39
   5   Cornelius Ed Kuiper            71  Colorado Springs     CO  2:05:28  3:31:10     TBD       -     5:36:38
   6   Tom Hamilton                   70  Colorado Springs     CO  1:59:08  3:40:18     TBD       -     5:39:26

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    M75-79                                                   

                                                                                                PPM     Series
Place  Name                          Age  City                 St   GOG10M   SRHalf    PPA    Ascent     Time
   1   Helmut K Linzbichler           76  Kapfenberg           AUT 1:51:36  3:10:19     TBD      TBD    5:01:55
   2   William M Sergeant             77  Fort Dodge           IA  2:05:17  3:25:55     TBD       -     5:31:12