Winter Series II 4M                              
                                  Overall Male                                  
                                January 27, 2018                                

This race is chip timed. Scoring is by chip time. The Series Results
are also based on chip time.

If you have any questions about the results, please send an e-mail to
the timing team at raceresults@pprrun.org

If you have other questions about the race, please send an e-mail to the
race directors, Jeff Mohrmann (jeff.mohrmann@morganstanley.com) and
Jen Osler (jennosler@gmail.com)

Course: The staging area is the Norris Penrose Events Center.  The courses use the trails
in Bear Creek Park and the Pikes Peak Greenway Trail.

Weather: Mostly sunny, temps in the 30s to low 40s.

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                        
   1    1     1 M30-34 5567 Joseph Gray            34  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:21:43 0:21:43 0:05:18 Whistle Pig 
   2    2     1 M25-29 5477 Stephen Van Gampleare  27  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:22:10 0:22:08 0:05:24 Fossil Rebel Alliance 
   3    3     1 M20-24  681 Awet Beraki            20  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:22:11 0:22:11 0:05:25 Rusted Runners 
   4    4     1 M15-19 5236 Cole Munoz             17  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:22:46 0:22:46 0:05:33 WHSXC 
   5    5     1 M35-39 5597 Michael Weiss          36  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:22:55 0:22:55 0:05:35  
   6    6     2 M30-34 5559 Jason Brosseau         32  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:23:09 0:23:08 0:05:39  
   7    7     2 M25-29 5577 Alex Libin             27  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:23:19 0:23:19 0:05:41  
   8    8     2 M35-39 5436 Vitaly Stepanov        35  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:23:24 0:23:24 0:05:42  
   9    9     2 M15-19 5560 Collin Bruske          19  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:23:36 0:23:36 0:05:45  
  10   10     3 M30-34 3969 Patryk Matecki         30  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:23:42 0:23:40 0:05:46 Trails End Taproom 
  11   11     4 M30-34 5282 Nick Parton            32  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:24:02 0:24:00 0:05:51 Fossil Rebel Alliance 
  12   12     3 M15-19 5585 Ryan Outler            17  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:24:01 0:24:00 0:05:51 WHSXC 
  13   13     4 M15-19 3982 Gus McIntyre           16  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:24:13 0:24:13 0:05:54 Palmer Runnists 
  14   14     1 M10-14   72 Cisco Alvarez          14  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:24:18 0:24:17 0:05:55 Palmer Runnists 
  15   15     1 M40-44 2147 Marcus Corbett         42  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:24:35 0:24:34 0:06:00 Fossil Rebel Alliance 
  16   16     3 M25-29 5378 Mark Schenberger       25  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:24:39 0:24:38 0:06:00  
  17   17     4 M25-29 5386 Ted Schultz            27  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:25:08 0:25:07 0:06:08 Trails End Taproom 
  18   18     5 M15-19 5202 Miles Mena             17  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:25:25 0:25:24 0:06:12 WHSXC 
  19   19     1 M45-49 5304 Brad Poppele           46  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:25:31 0:25:29 0:06:13  
  21   20     3 M35-39 5325 Kyle Reno              36  M  Peyton            CO              0:25:47 0:25:45 0:06:17 Rusted Runners 

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                        
  22   21     6 M15-19 5550 Wesley Wright          15  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:26:02 0:26:01 0:06:21 Palmer Runnists 
  23   22     5 M30-34 5629 Daniel Castaneda       33  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:26:06 0:26:04 0:06:21 EPSO 
  24   23     2 M20-24  435 Jed Ball               24  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:26:11 0:26:08 0:06:22  
  26   24     4 M35-39 1843 Tom Caughlan           38  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:26:31 0:26:29 0:06:28 Fossil Rebel Alliance 
  27   25     7 M15-19 5380 Joel Schluessler       15  M  Peyton            CO              0:26:32 0:26:30 0:06:28  
  28   26     2 M10-14 2065 Cedar Collins          13  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:26:33 0:26:32 0:06:28  
  29   27     8 M15-19 5307 Scott Prieve           15  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:26:34 0:26:33 0:06:29 Palmer Runnists 
  30   28     2 M40-44  286 Ken Axford             40  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:26:44 0:26:42 0:06:31  
  31   29     1 M50-54 3805 Scott Hurlbert         52  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:26:48 0:26:44 0:06:31  
  32   30     1 M55-59 3613 John Goodloe           56  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:26:55 0:26:52 0:06:33 Rusted Runners 
  33   31     5 M35-39 3672 David Groves           35  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:27:07 0:27:06 0:06:37 Fossil Rebel Alliance 
  34   32     9 M15-19 3473 Noah Gandley           15  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:27:23 0:27:13 0:06:38  
  35   33     3 M20-24 5628 James Shalvoy          24  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:27:19 0:27:18 0:06:40  
  37   34     2 M50-54 3719 David Havlick          52  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:27:28 0:27:27 0:06:42  
  38   35     6 M35-39 5248 Erik Nelson            37  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:27:39 0:27:36 0:06:44 WHSXC 
  39   36    10 M15-19 5455 Matt Terry             18  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:27:41 0:27:39 0:06:45  
  40   37     3 M50-54 3980 Michael McGann         51  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:27:56 0:27:53 0:06:48  
  41   38     7 M35-39 2081 Nat Collins            35  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:28:13 0:28:10 0:06:52 Oiselle Volee 
  43   39     3 M40-44 5412 Todd Short             41  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:28:22 0:28:18 0:06:54 Magpies 
  44   40     2 M55-59   63 Tim Allison            56  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:28:21 0:28:18 0:06:54  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                        
  45   41     2 M45-49 5549 Kenneth Wright         47  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:28:23 0:28:19 0:06:54  
  46   42     4 M50-54 5364 Sean Ryan              50  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:28:29 0:28:26 0:06:56  
  47   43     5 M50-54 5489 Brian Vitulli          51  M  Manitou Springs   CO              0:28:33 0:28:30 0:06:57  
  48   44     6 M50-54 5241 Todd Murray            54  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:28:35 0:28:32 0:06:58 CSPD 
  49   45     3 M10-14 5382 Nathan Schluessler     12  M  Peyton            CO              0:28:44 0:28:42 0:07:00  
  51   46    11 M15-19 3978 Evan McCulloch         15  M  Pueblo West       CO              0:28:49 0:28:44 0:07:00 USATF COLORADO COOL RUNNINGS I 
  53   47     6 M30-34 5631 Sean Donovan           32  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:28:52 0:28:50 0:07:02  
  55   48    12 M15-19 5481 Filomeno Vargas        17  M  Pueblo            CO              0:29:16 0:29:16 0:07:08 USATF COLORADO COOL RUNNINGS I 
  57   49    13 M15-19 2227 Jeff Isaac Courtright  15  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:29:24 0:29:22 0:07:10 Doherty High School 
  58   50     4 M40-44 5542 Jeremy Winn            42  M  Woodland Park     CO              0:29:42 0:29:39 0:07:14 CSPD 
  59   51     3 M45-49 3549 Rob Gilliam            48  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:29:48 0:29:42 0:07:15 Rusted Runners 
  61   52     4 M45-49  623 Eric Bauer             45  M  Peyton            CO              0:30:15 0:30:04 0:07:20 Sand Creek High School 
  62   53    14 M15-19 2812 Hunter Driscoll        16  M  Falcon            CO              0:30:24 0:30:19 0:07:24  
  65   54     8 M35-39 5218 John Mohr              36  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:30:40 0:30:40 0:07:29 Local Relic 
  66   55     3 M55-59 2146 Stewart Cooper         56  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:30:54 0:30:48 0:07:31  
  67   56     4 M10-14 5496 Lorenzo Wade           13  M  Pueblo            CO              0:31:01 0:30:55 0:07:32 USATF COLORADO COOL RUNNINGS II 
  68   57     5 M10-14 3950 Ajay Manandhar         14  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:30:57 0:30:56 0:07:33 WHSXC 
  70   58     5 M45-49 3930 Robert Little          49  M  Peyton            CO              0:31:17 0:31:04 0:07:35  
  72   59     6 M10-14 2183 Antonio Cosyleon       11  M  Pueblo            CO              0:31:11 0:31:10 0:07:36 USATF COLORADO COOL RUNNINGS II 
  73   60     7 M50-54 3656 Steve Griego           51  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:31:21 0:31:17 0:07:38 Fossil Rebel Alliance 

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                        
  74   61     9 M35-39 5602 John Haney             39  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:31:38 0:31:34 0:07:42  
  76   62     4 M55-59 3869 Tom Karmondy           57  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:31:46 0:31:43 0:07:44  
  77   63     5 M40-44 5624 Declan Doyle           44  M  Indianapolis      IN              0:32:16 0:31:50 0:07:46  
  78   64     6 M45-49 3917 Anthony Lee            45  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:32:00 0:31:59 0:07:48  
  80   65     7 M45-49 1163 David Bloomfield       47  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:32:15 0:32:06 0:07:50 Rusted Runners 
  81   66    10 M35-39 5267 Christy Olsen          39  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:32:17 0:32:09 0:07:50  
  82   67     6 M40-44 5373 John Sarkisian         42  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:32:13 0:32:10 0:07:51 EPSO 
  83   68     7 M30-34 5220 Matthew Montoya        32  M  Peyton            CO  Clyde       0:32:22 0:32:16 0:07:52  
  84   69     7 M40-44 1791 Ryan Can               44  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:32:23 0:32:18 0:07:53  
  86   70     4 M20-24 2589 Garret Dietz           23  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:32:29 0:32:21 0:07:53 Frio 
  87   71     1 M60-64 5362 Rollie Russell         64  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:32:31 0:32:22 0:07:54  
  88   72     2 M60-64 5385 Carl Schueler          61  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:32:33 0:32:24 0:07:54  
  89   73     5 M20-24 5595 Andy Van Matre         20  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:32:34 0:32:26 0:07:55 Frio 
  91   74     7 M10-14 5251 Logan Nestelroad       14  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:32:46 0:32:35 0:07:57 Sand Creek High School 
  92   75     8 M10-14 5413 Kaden Siddoway         10  M  Pueblo            CO              0:32:36 0:32:36 0:07:57 USATF COLORADO COOL RUNNINGS I 
  93   76     8 M30-34 5617 Stephen Parnell        34  M  Monument          CO              0:33:07 0:32:46 0:08:00 DDC Running 
  95   77     1 M65-69 3731 Craig Hayes            66  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:33:04 0:32:48 0:08:00  
  96   78     8 M50-54 5444 Shawn Sturm            50  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:32:55 0:32:50 0:08:00  
  97   79     8 M40-44 2519 Eduardo Dahlen         42  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:33:00 0:32:52 0:08:01 EPSO 
  98   80     9 M40-44 5377 Chucky Scheck          41  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:32:59 0:32:56 0:08:02  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                        
 102   81    11 M35-39 5277 Nathan Paisley         38  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:33:15 0:33:01 0:08:03  
 104   82     5 M25-29 5346 Stephen Rosenberger    29  M  Loveland          CO              0:33:13 0:33:07 0:08:05 Abominable Snowflakes 
 105   83     9 M30-34 3857 Paul Jaszkowiak        34  M  Colorado Springs  CO  Clyde       0:34:05 0:33:07 0:08:05 Run For Fun 
 106   84     6 M25-29 5490 William Vogl           28  M  Colorado Springs  CO  Clyde       0:33:16 0:33:07 0:08:05 Frio 
 107   85     9 M50-54 5341 Troy Rogula            53  M  Pueblo            CO              0:33:19 0:33:07 0:08:05  
 109   86     7 M25-29 3979 Kiernan McCullough     29  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:33:13 0:33:09 0:08:05 Abominable Snowflakes 
 111   87     8 M45-49 1909 Gene Chavez            49  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:33:20 0:33:10 0:08:05 BRT 
 112   88    15 M15-19 3495 Joshua Garner          17  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:33:24 0:33:14 0:08:06  
 113   89    10 M30-34 5286 Aaron Paul             31  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:33:33 0:33:15 0:08:07  
 114   90     2 M65-69 5446 John Sudduth           67  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:33:24 0:33:20 0:08:08  
 115   91     9 M45-49 1484 Andrew Botcherby       45  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:33:28 0:33:22 0:08:08  
 116   92     5 M55-59 5337 Bob Robson             56  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:33:34 0:33:22 0:08:08  
 118   93     6 M55-59 3890 Carl Kleinkort         55  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:33:41 0:33:32 0:08:11 EPSO 
 119   94     8 M25-29 5473 Mario Turriago         26  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:33:55 0:33:37 0:08:12  
 121   95    12 M35-39 2212 Jeff Courtright        38  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:33:48 0:33:41 0:08:13  
 122   96    10 M40-44 3916 Jason Ledbetter        40  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:33:50 0:33:41 0:08:13 CSPD 
 123   97    10 M50-54 3889 Rich Klaber            54  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:34:04 0:33:44 0:08:14  
 124   98     9 M25-29   95 Michael Antonakakis    29  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:33:53 0:33:48 0:08:15 Abominable Snowflakes 
 125   99    10 M25-29 3709 Luke Harmon            25  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:34:05 0:33:54 0:08:16 Red Leg Late Addition 
 127  100     9 M10-14 3447 Christian Fladung      10  M  Littleton         CO              0:34:20 0:33:56 0:08:17  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                        
 129  101     7 M55-59 5521 Al Wegner              59  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:34:03 0:33:59 0:08:17  
 131  102    10 M45-49 2832 Calvin Eisenach        48  M  Colorado Springs  CO  Clyde       0:34:18 0:34:10 0:08:20 Frio 
 132  103     8 M55-59 5356 Jim Rudolph            55  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:34:41 0:34:20 0:08:22 Still Alive And Kickin It 
 133  104    11 M40-44 3767 William Hill           42  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:34:39 0:34:21 0:08:23  
 135  105    12 M40-44 5437 Thomas Stephens        43  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:34:50 0:34:30 0:08:25  
 137  106    13 M40-44 5462 Kirby Thompson         42  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:34:36 0:34:31 0:08:25  
 138  107    11 M50-54 5478 Mike Van Matre         54  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:34:40 0:34:32 0:08:25 Frio 
 140  108    12 M50-54 3885 Jeffrey Kirk           52  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:34:42 0:34:39 0:08:27 EPSO 
 141  109    11 M45-49 5424 Robert Smit            46  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:34:53 0:34:39 0:08:27 EPSO 
 144  110    12 M45-49 5365 John Sacco             49  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:35:02 0:34:40 0:08:27 Still Alive And Kickin It 
 145  111    14 M40-44 5537 Justus Whipkey         43  M  Manitou Springs   CO              0:34:46 0:34:41 0:08:28  
 147  112    11 M30-34 5432 Michael Spencer        31  M  Colorado Springs  CO  Clyde       0:35:03 0:34:48 0:08:29  
 148  113    13 M35-39 3599 Kevin Glaspie          36  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:35:06 0:34:53 0:08:30  
 149  114    14 M35-39 5486 Minio Velasquez        36  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:35:26 0:34:57 0:08:31 J-Crew 
 150  115    15 M40-44 5570 Joseph Hoover          43  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:35:20 0:34:58 0:08:32  
 151  116    16 M40-44 5498 Paul Wakino            44  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:35:10 0:35:00 0:08:32  
 152  117    13 M50-54 5576 Richard Lane           54  M  Rome              NY              0:35:41 0:35:05 0:08:33  
 153  118    13 M45-49 5547 Scott Wrench           47  M  Monument          CO              0:35:42 0:35:06 0:08:34  
 155  119    14 M50-54 5423 John Slaughter         52  M  Woodland Park     CO              0:35:32 0:35:09 0:08:34  
 156  120    17 M40-44 3701 Dillon Harder          44  M  Monument          CO              0:35:21 0:35:14 0:08:36  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                        
 158  121    12 M30-34 1500 James Bray             31  M  Aurora            CO              0:35:54 0:35:27 0:08:39 DDC Running 
 160  122    14 M45-49 1790 Stephen Camacho        48  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:35:59 0:35:37 0:08:41  
 161  123    15 M35-39 3834 Jeff Janos             37  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:36:11 0:35:38 0:08:41  
 165  124    13 M30-34 3932 Nick Lockwood          31  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:36:07 0:35:56 0:08:46  
 167  125    11 M25-29 3942 Kenneth Lucero Jr.     26  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:36:05 0:36:00 0:08:47  
 168  126    16 M35-39 5429 Manny Solis            38  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:36:11 0:36:02 0:08:47  
 170  127    15 M50-54 5646 Carlos Paine           52  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:36:30 0:36:18 0:08:51  
 172  128     6 M20-24 3400 Andy Estrada           22  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:36:44 0:36:25 0:08:53  
 173  129    17 M35-39 5562 Kevin Clark            37  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:36:41 0:36:29 0:08:54 CSPD 
 174  130    18 M40-44 1919 Heath Christianson     44  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:36:53 0:36:34 0:08:55  
 176  131    16 M50-54 3905 David Kuritar          51  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:38:12 0:36:40 0:08:57 Red Leg First Addition 
 177  132     9 M55-59 5312 David Rael             55  M  Pueblo West       CO              0:37:20 0:36:50 0:08:59 Colorado Cool Runnings 
 180  133    19 M40-44 3947 Christopher Mace       44  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:37:14 0:37:01 0:09:02 CSPD 
 182  134    20 M40-44 3696 Trevor Hamilton        42  M  Pueblo West       CO  Clyde       0:37:04 0:37:03 0:09:02  
 183  135    12 M25-29 5639 Daehoon Chang          29  M  Fountainn         CO              0:37:13 0:37:03 0:09:02  
 185  136    14 M30-34 3819 Daniel Ives            33  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:37:24 0:37:04 0:09:02  
 189  137    18 M35-39 3993 Harsha Medu            36  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:37:29 0:37:11 0:09:04  
 190  138    10 M55-59 1750 Kenneth Buckey         55  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:37:54 0:37:11 0:09:04  
 193  139    19 M35-39 3863 Jason Jones            35  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:37:33 0:37:17 0:09:06  
 194  140    11 M55-59 5471 Ken Trousdale          55  M  Peyton            CO              0:37:45 0:37:19 0:09:06  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                        
 195  141     7 M20-24 5563 Stephen Clark          24  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:37:27 0:37:20 0:09:06  
 198  142    13 M25-29 5372 James Santiago         28  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:37:32 0:37:28 0:09:08  
 199  143     1 M70-74 5366 Stephen Sager          70  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:37:46 0:37:31 0:09:09  
 200  144    15 M45-49 5596 Mel Watson             48  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:37:53 0:37:32 0:09:09  
 202  145    21 M40-44 5326 Michael Rheinschmidt   40  M  Colorado Springs  CO  Clyde       0:38:38 0:37:42 0:09:12  
 203  146     2 M70-74 5435 Don Stauder            70  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:38:00 0:37:45 0:09:12  
 205  147    20 M35-39 3929 Bryan Lipe             38  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:37:56 0:37:48 0:09:13 EPSO 
 207  148    16 M45-49 5546 Jeff Woodruff          45  M  Peyton            CO              0:38:38 0:37:56 0:09:15  
 209  149    21 M35-39 3911 Adam Larson            38  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:38:35 0:37:57 0:09:15  
 212  150    17 M50-54 5353 Walter Roy             50  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:38:49 0:38:09 0:09:18 Still Alive And Kickin It 
 219  151    17 M45-49 3770 John Hilyard           48  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:38:35 0:38:23 0:09:22  
 221  152    12 M55-59 3865 Jeffrey Jury           57  M  Fountain          CO              0:38:54 0:38:25 0:09:22  
 222  153    18 M50-54 3711 Curt Hasling           53  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:38:39 0:38:26 0:09:22 CSPD 
 224  154    13 M55-59  324 Edward Baca            55  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:39:02 0:38:42 0:09:26  
 226  155    22 M40-44 2820 Aaron Duggan           41  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:39:16 0:38:45 0:09:27  
 232  156    23 M40-44 5305 Stephen Portugal       41  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:38:57 0:38:57 0:09:30  
 234  157    19 M50-54 1199 Michael Boice          54  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:39:12 0:39:00 0:09:31  
 235  158     3 M60-64 2510 Jonathan Crowe         63  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:39:30 0:39:01 0:09:31  
 236  159    14 M55-59 5314 Manuel Ramsey          55  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:39:16 0:39:04 0:09:32  
 237  160    18 M45-49 5400 Tim Shaw               46  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:39:27 0:39:04 0:09:32  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                        
 239  161    15 M30-34 1784 Felix Calderon         33  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:39:36 0:39:20 0:09:36  
 244  162    15 M55-59 5454 Bart Terry             55  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:39:35 0:39:35 0:09:39  
 245  163     4 M60-64 3934 Keith Lonnquist        63  M  Monument          CO              0:40:06 0:39:36 0:09:40  
 247  164    20 M50-54 5287 Ty Paywa               51  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:40:13 0:39:42 0:09:41  
 250  165    21 M50-54 2586 David Dietz            54  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:39:54 0:39:44 0:09:41 Frio 
 255  166    22 M35-39 5655 Heath Powell           35  M  Manitou Springs   CO              0:40:34 0:39:59 0:09:45  
 257  167    19 M45-49 1599 Wayne Briggs           46  M  Colorado Springs  CO  Clyde       0:40:21 0:40:04 0:09:46  
 259  168    20 M45-49 2522 Domenick D'amico       49  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:40:11 0:40:07 0:09:47 EPSO 
 260  169     5 M60-64 1778 Don Byers              61  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:40:29 0:40:11 0:09:48  
 265  170     3 M65-69 5209 Larry Miller           67  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:40:45 0:40:27 0:09:52  
 268  171    21 M45-49  568 Joseph Batista         47  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:40:56 0:40:32 0:09:53  
 271  172    16 M55-59 5466 Steve Tolle            57  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:40:59 0:40:38 0:09:55  
 273  173    22 M45-49 1499 Jason Brahler          45  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:40:57 0:40:42 0:09:56  
 275  174    24 M40-44 3899 Adam Kosofsky          44  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:41:14 0:40:45 0:09:56  
 279  175    23 M45-49 3781 Tom Holton             49  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:41:07 0:40:49 0:09:57  
 280  176    25 M40-44 5388 Owen Scott             44  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:41:39 0:40:53 0:09:58 CSPD 
 285  177    17 M55-59 1800 Kevin Carr             56  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:41:20 0:41:02 0:10:00  
 287  178    18 M55-59 5495 Jim Wade               57  M  Pueblo            CO              0:41:54 0:41:03 0:10:01 Colorado Cool Runnings 
 289  179     6 M60-64 5246 Brett Nelson           61  M  Divide            CO  Clyde       0:41:37 0:41:04 0:10:01  
 292  180    26 M40-44 3945 Randy Lund             44  M  Colorado Springs  CO  Clyde       0:41:26 0:41:08 0:10:02  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                        
 293  181    27 M40-44 3913 Matt Laubhan           41  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:41:51 0:41:10 0:10:02  
 297  182     1 M80-84  162 Glen Ash               80  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:41:43 0:41:23 0:10:06  
 298  183    24 M45-49 5627 Todd Muelhoefer        49  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:41:49 0:41:25 0:10:06 Pikes Peak 
 299  184    10 M10-14 5374 Logan Scaggs           14  M  Calhan            CO              0:41:39 0:41:27 0:10:07 Sand Creek High School 
 302  185     4 M65-69 5289 Steve Pendleton        67  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:41:41 0:41:34 0:10:08  
 307  186    25 M45-49 5526 Christopher Welch      49  M  Palmer Lake       CO              0:42:18 0:41:54 0:10:13  
 309  187     1 M75-79 5583 Frank Morrey           75  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:42:19 0:41:59 0:10:14  
 310  188    22 M50-54 5468 Bren Triplett          53  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:42:28 0:42:01 0:10:15  
 314  189    26 M45-49 3906 Dean Laird             46  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:42:29 0:42:09 0:10:17  
 317  190    23 M50-54 3662 Ed Gritters            54  M  Colorado Springs  CO  Clyde       0:42:35 0:42:24 0:10:20  
 328  191    23 M35-39 3954 Gabriel Marmolejo      38  M  Pueblo West       CO  Clyde       0:43:56 0:43:05 0:10:30 Colorado Cool Runnings 
 329  192    27 M45-49 5507 Steve Warmingham       49  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:43:50 0:43:08 0:10:31  
 339  193    24 M50-54 2018 Randall Coan           51  M  Colorado Springs  CO  Clyde       0:44:49 0:43:30 0:10:37 Red Leg First Addition 
 345  194    25 M50-54 5344 Robert Ronas           53  M  Divide            CO              0:43:56 0:43:44 0:10:40  
 348  195    19 M55-59 5406 Stuart Shelton         55  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:44:03 0:43:53 0:10:42  
 351  196    28 M40-44 5232 Scott Mudge            42  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:44:47 0:44:05 0:10:45  
 352  197    16 M30-34 2012 Matthew Cleveland      33  M  Colorado Springs  CO  Clyde       0:44:52 0:44:06 0:10:45  
 362  198    24 M35-39 3833 Greg Jankowski         39  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:44:51 0:44:30 0:10:51  
 363  199     8 M20-24 1779 Donnie Byers           20  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:44:47 0:44:31 0:10:51  
 364  200     2 M75-79 3974 Robert McAndrews       78  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:44:48 0:44:36 0:10:53 Rusted Runners 

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                        
 366  201    26 M50-54 3682 Bill Hallam            52  M  Colorado Springs  CO  Clyde       0:44:55 0:44:45 0:10:55  
 367  202    29 M40-44 3732 Jeremy Hays            41  M  Monument          CO  Clyde       0:45:11 0:44:47 0:10:55  
 375  203    30 M40-44 5654 Joseph Ditlow          40  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:45:50 0:45:24 0:11:04  
 377  204    27 M50-54 5508 Pete Warne             54  M  Parker            CO              0:46:20 0:45:35 0:11:07  
 379  205    20 M55-59 1713 Sean Bryan             58  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:46:20 0:45:36 0:11:07  
 384  206     1 M01-09 1537 Griffin Briggs          8  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:46:10 0:45:52 0:11:11  
 391  207     3 M70-74 5518 Darrell Weaver         71  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:46:38 0:46:20 0:11:18  
 392  208    21 M55-59 5318 Jack Rauer             55  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:46:48 0:46:21 0:11:18 EPSO 
 395  209    22 M55-59 5222 Stanley Moore          59  M  Manitou Springs   CO              0:46:54 0:46:28 0:11:20  
 396  210     7 M60-64 3750 Wayne Heilman          60  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:46:53 0:46:32 0:11:21  
 398  211    28 M50-54  203 Shaun Augustine        51  M  Monument          CO              0:47:17 0:46:54 0:11:26  
 404  212     4 M70-74 3434 David Fenell           71  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:47:29 0:47:16 0:11:32  
 406  213     5 M70-74 3468 Tom Gallivan           72  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:48:16 0:47:28 0:11:35  
 407  214    14 M25-29 5555 Jonathan Zinn          29  M  Colorado Springs  CO  Clyde       0:47:58 0:47:29 0:11:35  
 408  215    15 M25-29 5418 Jesse Simpson          29  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:47:58 0:47:31 0:11:35  
 410  216    25 M35-39 3891 Christopher Klug       36  M  Colorado Springs  CO  Clyde       0:48:48 0:47:54 0:11:41 EPSO 
 416  217    17 M30-34 3712 Erik Hattinger         34  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:49:21 0:48:41 0:11:52  
 418  218    28 M45-49 5607 Mark Kazmier           48  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:49:01 0:48:42 0:11:53  
 421  219     2 M01-09 1536 Cooper Briggs           5  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:49:19 0:49:03 0:11:58  
 424  220    18 M30-34 5332 Erik Ritch             33  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:49:55 0:49:08 0:11:59  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                        
 428  221     6 M70-74 5491 John Vomastic          74  M  Manitou Springs   CO              0:50:30 0:49:22 0:12:02  
 434  222    29 M50-54 1999 Jim Clere              54  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:50:26 0:49:36 0:12:06  
 443  223    31 M40-44 5228 Christopher Morse      44  M  Colorado Springs  CO  Clyde       0:51:18 0:50:20 0:12:17  
 444  224    30 M50-54 2817 James Driscoll         51  M  Falcon            CO              0:51:05 0:50:23 0:12:17  
 450  225    26 M35-39 3883 Craig Kim              37  M  Commerce City     CO              0:51:35 0:51:06 0:12:28 DDC Running 
 453  226    29 M45-49 3940 Kenny Lucero           48  M  Colorado Springs  CO  Clyde       0:51:49 0:51:38 0:12:36  
 455  227     8 M60-64 3972 Tony Matthews          64  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:53:01 0:51:52 0:12:39  
 456  228    32 M40-44 5553 Mark Zandarski         41  M  Colorado Springs  CO  Clyde       0:53:00 0:52:02 0:12:41  
 473  229     2 M80-84 5548 Frederick Wright       83  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:54:45 0:54:30 0:13:18  
 476  230    27 M35-39 2573 Gaetan Delavignette    36  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:55:30 0:54:45 0:13:21 Scenic Runners Club 
 479  231     7 M70-74 5261 David North            73  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:56:05 0:55:02 0:13:25  
 489  232    30 M45-49 5242 Joy Nandi              46  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:57:38 0:57:10 0:13:57  
 492  233     8 M70-74 5619 Dick Standaert         72  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:58:36 0:57:41 0:14:04  
 494  234    23 M55-59 5449 David Sweetman         55  M  Colorado Springs  CO  Clyde       0:58:26 0:57:54 0:14:07  
 496  235    33 M40-44  200 Scott Atwell           42  M  Colorado Springs  CO  Clyde       0:59:42 0:58:41 0:14:19  
 498  236    19 M30-34 3965 Greg Masias            34  M  Colorado Springs  CO  Clyde       0:59:53 0:58:53 0:14:22  
 505  237    20 M30-34 5472 Justin Tucker          32  M  Colorado Springs  CO  Clyde       1:00:36 0:59:52 0:14:36  
 506  238    28 M35-39 1418 Christopher Bonk       36  M  Fountain          CO              1:00:31 1:00:03 0:14:39 EPSO 
 523  239    16 M25-29 5532 Patrick Wentzel        29  M  Colorado Springs  CO  Clyde       1:07:31 1:06:43 0:16:16  
 524  240    21 M30-34 5264 Chris O'Donnell        30  M  Brooklyn          NY  Clyde       1:07:31 1:06:44 0:16:17  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                        
 532  241    34 M40-44 1108 B. Jay Bliss           44  M  Colorado Springs  CO              1:09:37 1:08:35 0:16:44  
 534  242    22 M30-34 5297 Peter Pino             34  M  Colorado Springs  CO              1:09:37 1:08:40 0:16:45  
 536  243     3 M75-79 5428 Charles Snygg          78  M  Colorado Springs  CO  Clyde       1:09:54 1:08:50 0:16:47  
 537  244    31 M50-54 3875 Kraig Keller           51  M  Colorado Springs  CO              1:11:03 1:10:10 0:17:07  
 540  245     4 M75-79 2825 Robert Dunlop          76  M  Colorado Springs  CO              1:20:10 1:19:10 0:19:19  
 544  246    24 M55-59 2837 Richard Emond          55  M  Canon City        CO              0:45:19 2:02:48 0:29:57  
 545  247     1 M85-89 5207 Ed Mighell             87  M  Lakewood          CO              1:19:01 2:36:31 0:38:10