Winter Series II 4M                              
                                   Team Report                                  
                                January 27, 2018                                

This race is chip timed. Scoring is by chip time. The Series Results
are also based on chip time.

If you have any questions about the results, please send an e-mail to
the timing team at raceresults@pprrun.org

If you have other questions about the race, please send an e-mail to the
race directors, Jeff Mohrmann (jeff.mohrmann@morganstanley.com) and
Jen Osler (jennosler@gmail.com)

Course: The staging area is the Norris Penrose Events Center.  The courses use the trails
in Bear Creek Park and the Pikes Peak Greenway Trail.

Weather: Mostly sunny, temps in the 30s to low 40s.


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Team Category:           High School
   Team Type:            Coed
   Scored By:            Cumulative
   Min Finishers:        3
   Min Female Finishers: 1
   Min Male Finishers:   1


--------------------

Team Position:    1
Team Name:        Palmer Runnists
Team Total Time:  01:18:58

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  13   13     4 M15-19 3982 Gus McIntyre           16  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:24:13 0:24:13 0:05:54    Yes 
  14   14     1 M10-14   72 Cisco Alvarez          14  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:24:18 0:24:17 0:05:55    Yes 
  22   21     6 M15-19 5550 Wesley Wright          15  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:26:02 0:26:01 0:06:21        
  29   27     8 M15-19 5307 Scott Prieve           15  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:26:34 0:26:33 0:06:29        
  63   10     2 F15-19 3615 Leah Goodloe           15  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:30:33 0:30:28 0:07:26    Yes 
 322  132     8 F10-14 3990 Mattie McNeil          14  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:43:06 0:42:44 0:10:25        
 358  161     6 F15-19 3536 Isabel Gilliam         15  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:44:38 0:44:17 0:10:48        

--------------------

Team Position:    2
Team Name:        WHSXC
Team Total Time:  01:19:56

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
   4    4     1 M15-19 5236 Cole Munoz             17  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:22:46 0:22:46 0:05:33    Yes 
  12   12     3 M15-19 5585 Ryan Outler            17  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:24:01 0:24:00 0:05:51    Yes 
  18   18     5 M15-19 5202 Miles Mena             17  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:25:25 0:25:24 0:06:12        
  38   35     6 M35-39 5248 Erik Nelson            37  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:27:39 0:27:36 0:06:44        
  68   57     5 M10-14 3950 Ajay Manandhar         14  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:30:57 0:30:56 0:07:33        
 110   24     5 F35-39 5247 Christine Nelson       38  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:33:13 0:33:10 0:08:05    Yes 

--------------------

Team Position:    3
Team Name:        Sand Creek High School
Team Total Time:  01:43:26

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  61   52     4 M45-49  623 Eric Bauer             45  M  Peyton            CO              0:30:15 0:30:04 0:07:20    Yes 
  91   74     7 M10-14 5251 Logan Nestelroad       14  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:32:46 0:32:35 0:07:57    Yes 
 278  104     7 F10-14 2828 Iris Eisele            14  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:40:59 0:40:47 0:09:57    Yes 
 299  184    10 M10-14 5374 Logan Scaggs           14  M  Calhan            CO              0:41:39 0:41:27 0:10:07        

--------------------

Team Position:    Incomplete -- Not enough finishers
Team Name:        Doherty High School
Team Total Time:  n/a

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  57   49    13 M15-19 2227 Jeff Isaac Courtright  15  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:29:24 0:29:22 0:07:10    Yes 

--------------------

Team Position:    Incomplete -- Not enough finishers
Team Name:        Falcon High School
Team Total Time:  n/a

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
 463  235    12 F10-14 5568 Katie Greenberg        14  F  Peyton            CO              0:53:40 0:53:05 0:12:57    Yes 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Team Category:           Hero Challenge
   Team Type:            Coed
   Scored By:            Cumulative
   Min Finishers:        3
   Min Female Finishers: 1
   Min Male Finishers:   1


--------------------

Team Position:    1
Team Name:        CSPD
Team Total Time:  01:27:57

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  48   44     6 M50-54 5241 Todd Murray            54  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:28:35 0:28:32 0:06:58    Yes 
  58   50     4 M40-44 5542 Jeremy Winn            42  M  Woodland Park     CO              0:29:42 0:29:39 0:07:14    Yes 
  60    9     2 F20-24 5240 Lauren Murray          21  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:29:49 0:29:46 0:07:16    Yes 
 122   96    10 M40-44 3916 Jason Ledbetter        40  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:33:50 0:33:41 0:08:13        
 173  129    17 M35-39 5562 Kevin Clark            37  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:36:41 0:36:29 0:08:54        
 180  133    19 M40-44 3947 Christopher Mace       44  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:37:14 0:37:01 0:09:02        
 186   50     5 F45-49 5369 Cindy Sanchez          47  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:37:09 0:37:04 0:09:02        
 222  153    18 M50-54 3711 Curt Hasling           53  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:38:39 0:38:26 0:09:22        
 280  176    25 M40-44 5388 Owen Scott             44  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:41:39 0:40:53 0:09:58        
 301  117    17 F25-29 5284 Samantha Patterson     25  F  Peyton            CO              0:42:20 0:41:32 0:10:08        
 354  157    13 F50-54 3763 Jill Hessek            53  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:44:42 0:44:11 0:10:47        

--------------------

Team Position:    2
Team Name:        EPSO
Team Total Time:  01:32:45

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  23   22     5 M30-34 5629 Daniel Castaneda       33  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:26:06 0:26:04 0:06:21    Yes 
  82   67     6 M40-44 5373 John Sarkisian         42  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:32:13 0:32:10 0:07:51    Yes 
  97   79     8 M40-44 2519 Eduardo Dahlen         42  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:33:00 0:32:52 0:08:01        
 118   93     6 M55-59 3890 Carl Kleinkort         55  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:33:41 0:33:32 0:08:11        
 136   31     7 F30-34 5347 Alycia Rossi           30  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:34:34 0:34:31 0:08:25    Yes 
 140  108    12 M50-54 3885 Jeffrey Kirk           52  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:34:42 0:34:39 0:08:27        
 141  109    11 M45-49 5424 Robert Smit            46  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:34:53 0:34:39 0:08:27        
 205  147    20 M35-39 3929 Bryan Lipe             38  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:37:56 0:37:48 0:09:13        
 214   64    10 F35-39 3677 Mary Guenther          37  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:38:17 0:38:12 0:09:19        
 259  168    20 M45-49 2522 Domenick D'amico       49  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:40:11 0:40:07 0:09:47        
 392  208    21 M55-59 5318 Jack Rauer             55  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:46:48 0:46:21 0:11:18        
 410  216    25 M35-39 3891 Christopher Klug       36  M  Colorado Springs  CO  Clyde       0:48:48 0:47:54 0:11:41        
 487  256    52 F40-44 3429 Kimberley Farrell      44  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:57:30 0:56:58 0:13:54        
 499  263    13 F55-59 3884 Tammi Kinner           58  F  Elbert            CO  Athena      0:59:27 0:58:55 0:14:22        
 506  238    28 M35-39 1418 Christopher Bonk       36  M  Fountain          CO              1:00:31 1:00:03 0:14:39        
 511  273    42 F45-49 5503 Amy Ward               45  F  Colorado Springs  CO              1:01:09 1:00:38 0:14:47        

--------------------

Team Position:    Incomplete -- Not enough finishers
Team Name:        USAF
Team Total Time:  n/a

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
 357  160    28 F30-34 2835 Jane Elzeftawy         33  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:44:23 0:44:15 0:10:48    Yes 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Team Category:           Open/Corporate
   Team Type:            Coed
   Scored By:            Cumulative
   Min Finishers:        3
   Min Female Finishers: 1
   Min Male Finishers:   1


--------------------

Team Position:    1
Team Name:        Trails End Taproom
Team Total Time:  01:16:58

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  10   10     3 M30-34 3969 Patryk Matecki         30  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:23:42 0:23:40 0:05:46    Yes 
  17   17     4 M25-29 5386 Ted Schultz            27  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:25:08 0:25:07 0:06:08    Yes 
  42    4     2 F25-29 3602 Ashley Glenn           25  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:28:14 0:28:11 0:06:52    Yes 
 162   39     7 F25-29 3457 Erica Frank            27  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:35:55 0:35:45 0:08:43        

--------------------

Team Position:    2
Team Name:        Fossil Rebel Alliance
Team Total Time:  01:17:14

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
   2    2     1 M25-29 5477 Stephen Van Gampleare  27  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:22:10 0:22:08 0:05:24    Yes 
  11   11     4 M30-34 5282 Nick Parton            32  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:24:02 0:24:00 0:05:51    Yes 
  15   15     1 M40-44 2147 Marcus Corbett         42  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:24:35 0:24:34 0:06:00        
  26   24     4 M35-39 1843 Tom Caughlan           38  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:26:31 0:26:29 0:06:28        
  33   31     5 M35-39 3672 David Groves           35  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:27:07 0:27:06 0:06:37        
  71   13     4 F25-29  107 Gloria Arodak          27  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:31:21 0:31:06 0:07:35    Yes 
  73   60     7 M50-54 3656 Steve Griego           51  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:31:21 0:31:17 0:07:38        
 100   20     3 F30-34 5281 Jessica Parton         31  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:33:14 0:33:00 0:08:03        
 181   48     8 F30-34 3671 Ashley Groves          30  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:37:17 0:37:01 0:09:02        

--------------------

Team Position:    3
Team Name:        Rusted Runners
Team Total Time:  01:20:30

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
   3    3     1 M20-24  681 Awet Beraki            20  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:22:11 0:22:11 0:05:25    Yes 
  21   20     3 M35-39 5325 Kyle Reno              36  M  Peyton            CO              0:25:47 0:25:45 0:06:17    Yes 
  32   30     1 M55-59 3613 John Goodloe           56  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:26:55 0:26:52 0:06:33        
  59   51     3 M45-49 3549 Rob Gilliam            48  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:29:48 0:29:42 0:07:15        
  80   65     7 M45-49 1163 David Bloomfield       47  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:32:15 0:32:06 0:07:50        
  90   17     4 F35-39 5335 Jaclyn Roberson        37  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:32:41 0:32:34 0:07:57    Yes 
 117   25     2 F40-44 5213 Christina Miner        40  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:33:32 0:33:23 0:08:09        
 364  200     2 M75-79 3974 Robert McAndrews       78  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:44:48 0:44:36 0:10:53        

--------------------

Team Position:    4
Team Name:        USATF COLORADO COOL RUNNINGS I
Team Total Time:  01:30:18

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  51   46    11 M15-19 3978 Evan McCulloch         15  M  Pueblo West       CO              0:28:49 0:28:44 0:07:00    Yes 
  55   48    12 M15-19 5481 Filomeno Vargas        17  M  Pueblo            CO              0:29:16 0:29:16 0:07:08    Yes 
  85   16     2 F10-14 3953 Amelia Marmolejo       13  F  Pueblo            CO              0:32:24 0:32:18 0:07:53    Yes 
  92   75     8 M10-14 5413 Kaden Siddoway         10  M  Pueblo            CO              0:32:36 0:32:36 0:07:57        
 157   37     3 F10-14 1776 Breea Butero           11  F  Pueblo            CO              0:35:28 0:35:14 0:08:36        
 220   69     1 F01-09 3973 Hanna Maurer            9  F  Pueblo            CO              0:38:37 0:38:24 0:09:22        
 356  159     5 F15-19 5483 Rosalinda Vargas       18  F  Pueblo            CO              0:44:43 0:44:12 0:10:47        

--------------------

Team Position:    5
Team Name:        Abominable Snowflakes
Team Total Time:  01:35:16

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  56    8     3 F25-29 3452 Catherine Frame        29  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:29:24 0:29:22 0:07:10    Yes 
  94   18     2 F30-34 3420 Jenna Everts           31  F  Manitou Springs   CO              0:32:52 0:32:47 0:08:00    Yes 
 104   82     5 M25-29 5346 Stephen Rosenberger    29  M  Loveland          CO              0:33:13 0:33:07 0:08:05    Yes 
 109   86     7 M25-29 3979 Kiernan McCullough     29  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:33:13 0:33:09 0:08:05        
 124   98     9 M25-29   95 Michael Antonakakis    29  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:33:53 0:33:48 0:08:15        
 143   34     6 F25-29 1062 Lindsey Blasi          29  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:34:44 0:34:40 0:08:27        
 249   85    15 F30-34 2524 Mary Daugherty         30  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:39:49 0:39:44 0:09:41        

--------------------

Team Position:    6
Team Name:        USATF COLORADO COOL RUNNINGS II
Team Total Time:  01:38:02

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  67   56     4 M10-14 5496 Lorenzo Wade           13  M  Pueblo            CO              0:31:01 0:30:55 0:07:32    Yes 
  72   59     6 M10-14 2183 Antonio Cosyleon       11  M  Pueblo            CO              0:31:11 0:31:10 0:07:36    Yes 
 166   42     4 F10-14 3902 Alexandria Krenz       13  F  Pueblo            CO              0:36:10 0:35:57 0:08:46    Yes 
 215   65     5 F10-14 5273 Mary Oswald            12  F  Pueblo            CO              0:38:28 0:38:14 0:09:20        
 390  184     9 F10-14 1795 Elisabeth Cantin       13  F  Pueblo            CO              0:46:48 0:46:18 0:11:18        

--------------------

Team Position:    7
Team Name:        Oiselle Volee
Team Total Time:  01:40:25

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  41   38     7 M35-39 2081 Nat Collins            35  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:28:13 0:28:10 0:06:52    Yes 
 126   27     6 F30-34  409 Michelle Baker         33  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:34:02 0:33:55 0:08:16    Yes 
 217   67    10 F40-44 3697 Mary Hammel            42  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:38:28 0:38:20 0:09:21    Yes 
 256   90    15 F40-44 2540 Sara Daum              40  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:40:08 0:40:00 0:09:45        
 331  139    16 F45-49 5534 Corrie West            46  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:43:23 0:43:16 0:10:33        

--------------------

Team Position:    8
Team Name:        DDC Running
Team Total Time:  01:41:22

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  93   76     8 M30-34 5617 Stephen Parnell        34  M  Monument          CO              0:33:07 0:32:46 0:08:00    Yes 
 108   23     5 F30-34 3968 Marzena Matecki        30  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:33:30 0:33:09 0:08:05    Yes 
 158  121    12 M30-34 1500 James Bray             31  M  Aurora            CO              0:35:54 0:35:27 0:08:39    Yes 
 229   74    13 F30-34 5384 Bridget Schow          34  F  Monument          CO              0:39:19 0:38:54 0:09:29        
 230   75    14 F30-34 5480 Erika Varao            31  F  Monument          CO              0:39:19 0:38:54 0:09:29        
 252   87    13 F35-39 5638 Courtney Harris        35  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:40:13 0:39:52 0:09:43        
 450  225    26 M35-39 3883 Craig Kim              37  M  Commerce City     CO              0:51:35 0:51:06 0:12:28        

--------------------

Team Position:    9
Team Name:        Still Alive And Kickin It
Team Total Time:  01:43:22

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
 132  103     8 M55-59 5356 Jim Rudolph            55  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:34:41 0:34:20 0:08:22    Yes 
 134   30     2 F45-49 3678 Audrey Hall            48  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:35:01 0:34:22 0:08:23    Yes 
 144  110    12 M45-49 5365 John Sacco             49  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:35:02 0:34:40 0:08:27    Yes 
 212  150    17 M50-54 5353 Walter Roy             50  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:38:49 0:38:09 0:09:18        

--------------------

Team Position:    10
Team Name:        Frio
Team Total Time:  01:45:07

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  86   70     4 M20-24 2589 Garret Dietz           23  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:32:29 0:32:21 0:07:53    Yes 
  89   73     5 M20-24 5595 Andy Van Matre         20  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:32:34 0:32:26 0:07:55    Yes 
 106   84     6 M25-29 5490 William Vogl           28  M  Colorado Springs  CO  Clyde       0:33:16 0:33:07 0:08:05        
 131  102    10 M45-49 2832 Calvin Eisenach        48  M  Colorado Springs  CO  Clyde       0:34:18 0:34:10 0:08:20        
 138  107    11 M50-54 5478 Mike Van Matre         54  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:34:40 0:34:32 0:08:25        
 250  165    21 M50-54 2586 David Dietz            54  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:39:54 0:39:44 0:09:41        
 262   93    16 F40-44 5331 Rebecca Riopelle       44  F  Peyton            CO              0:40:36 0:40:20 0:09:50    Yes 
 318  128    10 F50-54 5306 Kathy Powell           52  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:43:03 0:42:25 0:10:21        
 386  180    15 F50-54 3771 Stacie Hogue           50  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:46:35 0:45:57 0:11:12        
 414  198    10 F55-59 3744 Lisa Heckel            55  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:48:26 0:48:10 0:11:45        

--------------------

Team Position:    11
Team Name:        J-Crew
Team Total Time:  01:48:54

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
 130   29     3 F40-44 5257 Kimberly Nitchals      44  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:34:16 0:33:59 0:08:17    Yes 
 149  114    14 M35-39 5486 Minio Velasquez        36  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:35:26 0:34:57 0:08:31    Yes 
 253   88     9 F50-54 5313 Patricia Ramirez       51  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:40:27 0:39:58 0:09:45    Yes 
 254   89    16 F30-34  854 Jennifer Best          33  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:40:28 0:39:58 0:09:45        
 343  150    31 F40-44 5260 Chrissy North          41  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:44:11 0:43:40 0:10:39        
 478  248    20 F50-54 3477 Linda Garcia           53  F  Colorado Springs  CO  Athena      0:55:26 0:54:55 0:13:24        

--------------------

Team Position:    12
Team Name:        BRT
Team Total Time:  01:52:59

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
 111   87     8 M45-49 1909 Gene Chavez            49  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:33:20 0:33:10 0:08:05    Yes 
 163   40     2 F50-54 5239 Wendy Murr             50  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:36:03 0:35:54 0:08:45    Yes 
 350  155    33 F40-44 5419 Leana Sinatra          41  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:44:02 0:43:55 0:10:43    Yes 
 399  188     9 F55-59 5457 Denise Thomas          55  F  Colorado Springs  CO  Athena      0:47:03 0:46:56 0:11:27        

--------------------

Team Position:    13
Team Name:        Local Relic
Team Total Time:  01:55:50

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  65   54     8 M35-39 5218 John Mohr              36  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:30:40 0:30:40 0:07:29    Yes 
 295  114    19 F30-34 5217 Clare Mohr             31  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:41:24 0:41:16 0:10:04    Yes 
 349  154    26 F30-34 5342 Kelly Roller           30  F  Cascade           CO              0:44:31 0:43:54 0:10:42    Yes 
 500  264    42 F30-34 5368 Christina Salisbury    33  F  Manitou Springs   CO              0:59:42 0:59:02 0:14:24        
 520  282    29 F35-39 5343 Melissa Rolli          37  F  Monument          CO  Athena      1:06:57 1:06:22 0:16:11        
 521  283    30 F35-39 3790 Melissa Howard         38  F  Colorado Springs  CO  Athena      1:06:58 1:06:22 0:16:11        

--------------------

Team Position:    14
Team Name:        Colorado Cool Runnings
Team Total Time:  01:56:38

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
 177  132     9 M55-59 5312 David Rael             55  M  Pueblo West       CO              0:37:20 0:36:50 0:08:59    Yes 
 227   72     7 F50-54 5482 Marilyn Vargas         53  F  Pueblo West       CO              0:39:14 0:38:45 0:09:27    Yes 
 287  178    18 M55-59 5495 Jim Wade               57  M  Pueblo            CO              0:41:54 0:41:03 0:10:01    Yes 
 328  191    23 M35-39 3954 Gabriel Marmolejo      38  M  Pueblo West       CO  Clyde       0:43:56 0:43:05 0:10:30        
 337  145     4 F15-19 5642 Jaylen Vargas          19  F  Pueblo West       CO              0:43:58 0:43:28 0:10:36        
 355  158    14 F50-54 5494 Darla Wade             52  F  Pueblo            CO              0:45:03 0:44:12 0:10:47        
 359  162    34 F40-44 3955 Tiffany Marmolejo      40  F  Pueblo West       CO              0:45:10 0:44:19 0:10:49        

--------------------

Team Position:    15
Team Name:        Red Leg First Addition
Team Total Time:  01:58:17

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
 176  131    16 M50-54 3905 David Kuritar          51  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:38:12 0:36:40 0:08:57    Yes 
 248   84    12 F35-39 5439 Shana Stovall          36  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:39:58 0:39:42 0:09:41    Yes 
 308  122    21 F30-34 3938 Jill Low               34  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:42:39 0:41:55 0:10:13    Yes 
 339  193    24 M50-54 2018 Randall Coan           51  M  Colorado Springs  CO  Clyde       0:44:49 0:43:30 0:10:37        
 383  178    35 F40-44 5651 Rose Angry             44  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:46:18 0:45:52 0:11:11        
 535  293    47 F30-34 5652 Alicia Pino            31  F  Colorado Springs  CO              1:09:36 1:08:41 0:16:45        

--------------------

Team Position:    16
Team Name:        Run For Fun
Team Total Time:  02:04:29

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
 105   83     9 M30-34 3857 Paul Jaszkowiak        34  M  Colorado Springs  CO  Clyde       0:34:05 0:33:07 0:08:05    Yes 
 187   51     9 F30-34 5403 Katheryn Shechet       30  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:38:07 0:37:05 0:09:03    Yes 
 470  242    39 F30-34 3855 Elizabeth Jaszkowiak   34  F  Colorado Springs  CO  Athena      0:55:17 0:54:17 0:13:14    Yes 

--------------------

Team Position:    17
Team Name:        Scenic Runners Club
Team Total Time:  02:13:11

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
 208   60     8 F35-39 3977 Riannon McCord         36  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:38:10 0:37:56 0:09:15    Yes 
 267   97    18 F30-34 1600 Zenia Brink            34  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:41:07 0:40:30 0:09:53    Yes 
 334  142    23 F30-34 5323 Jocelyn Reeves         33  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:43:25 0:43:25 0:10:35        
 476  230    27 M35-39 2573 Gaetan Delavignette    36  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:55:30 0:54:45 0:13:21    Yes 

--------------------

Team Position:    Incomplete -- Not enough finishers
Team Name:        3 Hundred Days of Shine
Team Total Time:  n/a

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
 175   45     3 F50-54 3919 Mary Jo Lehman         53  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:36:47 0:36:39 0:08:56    Yes 

--------------------

Team Position:    Incomplete -- Not enough finishers
Team Name:        Brass Brewing
Team Total Time:  n/a

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
 454  228    37 F30-34 1941 Jennifer Chu           34  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:52:06 0:51:49 0:12:38    Yes 

--------------------

Team Position:    Incomplete -- Not enough finishers
Team Name:        Cerberus
Team Total Time:  n/a

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
 313  125    26 F40-44 5253 Christina Newsome      40  F  Woodland Park     CO              0:42:47 0:42:07 0:10:16    Yes 

--------------------

Team Position:    Incomplete -- Not enough finishers
Team Name:        Dueces Wild Brewery
Team Total Time:  n/a

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
 467  239    47 F40-44 5569 Nicole Greenberg       43  F  Peyton            CO              0:53:51 0:53:16 0:13:00    Yes 

--------------------

Team Position:    Incomplete -- Not enough finishers
Team Name:        Magpies
Team Total Time:  n/a

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  43   39     3 M40-44 5412 Todd Short             41  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:28:22 0:28:18 0:06:54    Yes 

--------------------

Team Position:    Incomplete -- Not enough Male finishers.
Team Name:        Moon Runners
Team Total Time:  n/a

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
 320  130    13 F45-49 5212 Jody Minarick          49  F  Monument          CO              0:42:57 0:42:36 0:10:23    Yes 
 373  171    23 F45-49 3858 Michelle Jestice       48  F  Monument          CO              0:45:29 0:45:10 0:11:01    Yes 

--------------------

Team Position:    Incomplete -- Not enough finishers
Team Name:        Nano 108
Team Total Time:  n/a

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
 169   43     8 F25-29 5581 Jessica Mogge          29  F  Colorado Springs  CO              0:36:23 0:36:03 0:08:48    Yes 

--------------------

Team Position:    Incomplete -- Not enough finishers
Team Name:        Pikes Peak
Team Total Time:  n/a

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
 298  183    24 M45-49 5627 Todd Muelhoefer        49  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:41:49 0:41:25 0:10:06    Yes 

--------------------

Team Position:    Incomplete -- Not enough finishers
Team Name:        Red Leg Late Addition
Team Total Time:  n/a

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
 125   99    10 M25-29 3709 Luke Harmon            25  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:34:05 0:33:54 0:08:16    Yes 

--------------------

Team Position:    Incomplete -- Not enough finishers
Team Name:        Whistle Pig
Team Total Time:  n/a

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St  AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
   1    1     1 M30-34 5567 Joseph Gray            34  M  Colorado Springs  CO              0:21:43 0:21:43 0:05:18    Yes