Winter Series IV 10K                              
                                  Overall Male                                  
                                February 24, 2018                               

This race is chip timed. Scoring is by chip time. The Series Results
are also based on chip time.

If you have any questions about the results, please send an e-mail to
the timing team at raceresults@pprrun.org

If you have other questions about the race, please send an e-mail to the
race directors, Jeff Mohrmann (jeff.mohrmann@morganstanley.com) and
Jen Osler (jennosler@gmail.com)

Course: This race takes place in the Black Forest on mostly dirt roads with some paved roads.
The course has several roling hills with variable conditions.

This is the final race of the Winter Series. Thanks for joining us!!

Weather: Mostly sunny.  Starting temps in the 20s, warming to low 30s.  Wind chills from teens to 20s.

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                        
   1    1     1 M30-34 3294 Joseph Gray               34  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:23 0:35:23 0:05:42 Whistle Pig 
   2    2     1 M20-24 3047 Awet Beraki               20  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:27 0:35:26 0:05:43 Rusted Runners 
   3    3     1 M25-29 3735 Stephen Van Gampleare     27  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:03 0:36:02 0:05:49 Fossil Rebel Alliance 
   4    4     1 M35-39 3769 Michael Weiss             36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:09 0:36:08 0:05:50  
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M35-39
                            Previous Record:  0:36:24, set in 2016 & 2017 by Justin Ricks & Michael Weiss
                                              age 35, from Colorado Springs CO

   5    5     2 M35-39 3708 Vitaly Stepanov           35  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:07 0:37:20 0:06:01  
   6    6     1 M15-19 3530 Cole Munoz                17  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:16 0:38:15 0:06:10 WHSXC 
   7    7     2 M30-34 3585 Nick Parton               32  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:33 0:38:32 0:06:13 Fossil Rebel Alliance 
   8    8     1 M40-44 3181 Marcus Corbett            42  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:12 0:39:10 0:06:19 Fossil Rebel Alliance 
   9    9     1 M10-14 9797 Cisco Alvarez             14  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:31 0:39:29 0:06:22 Palmer Runnists 
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M10-14
                            Previous Record:  0:41:45, set in 2000 by Andrew Payton
                                              age 13, from Woodland Park CO

  10   10     2 M25-29 3678 Ted Schultz               27  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:47 0:39:47 0:06:25 Trails End Taproom 
  11   11     2 M15-19 3571 Ryan Outler               17  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:10 0:40:10 0:06:29 WHSXC 
  12   12     3 M15-19 3495 Gus McIntyre              16  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:36 0:40:35 0:06:33 Palmer Runnists 
  13   13     3 M25-29 3669 Mark Schenberger          25  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:39 0:40:36 0:06:33  
  14   14     4 M15-19 3607 Scott Prieve              15  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:55 0:41:54 0:06:45 Palmer Runnists 
  15   15     5 M15-19 3783 Wesley Wright             15  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:01 0:42:00 0:06:46 Palmer Runnists 
  16   16     6 M15-19 3740 Filomeno Vargas           17  M  Pueblo            CO             0:42:02 0:42:02 0:06:47 USATF COLORADO COOL RUNNINGS I 
  17   17     3 M35-39 3621 Kyle Reno                 36  M  Peyton            CO             0:42:29 0:42:26 0:06:51 Rusted Runners 
  18   18     7 M15-19 3501 Miles Mena                17  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:30 0:42:30 0:06:51 WHSXC 
  19   19     8 M15-19 3266 Noah Gandley              15  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:37 0:42:34 0:06:52  
  20   20     2 M20-24 3035 Jed Ball                  24  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:47 0:42:40 0:06:53  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                        
  21   21     3 M30-34 3151 Daniel Castaneda          33  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:54 0:42:51 0:06:55 EPSO 
  22   22     9 M15-19 3671 Joel Schluessler          15  M  Peyton            CO             0:42:57 0:42:57 0:06:56  
  23   23     1 M55-59 3285 John Goodloe              56  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:43:06 0:43:02 0:06:56 Rusted Runners 
  24   24     1 M50-54 3354 Scott Hurlbert            52  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:43:13 0:43:09 0:06:58  
  25   25     2 M10-14 3171 Cedar Collins             13  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:43:33 0:43:31 0:07:01  
  26   26     4 M25-29 3828 Justin Mendoza            27  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:43:40 0:43:38 0:07:02  
  27   27     2 M50-54 3329 David Havlick             52  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:13 0:44:10 0:07:07  
  28   28     4 M35-39 3307 David Groves              35  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:24 0:44:22 0:07:09 Fossil Rebel Alliance 
  29   29     1 M45-49 3604 Brad Poppele              46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:54 0:44:52 0:07:14  
  31   30     5 M35-39 3153 Tom Caughlan              38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:23 0:45:16 0:07:18 Fossil Rebel Alliance 
  32   31     2 M40-44 3692 Todd Short                41  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:53 0:45:51 0:07:24 Magpies 
  33   32     2 M45-49 3782 Kenneth Wright            47  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:26 0:46:21 0:07:29  
  34   33     6 M35-39 3173 Nat Collins               35  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:31 0:46:29 0:07:30 Oiselle Volee 
  35   34    10 M15-19 3491 Evan McCulloch            15  M  Pueblo West       CO             0:46:37 0:46:29 0:07:30 USATF COLORADO COOL RUNNINGS I 
  36   35     3 M50-54 3494 Michael McGann            51  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:35 0:46:31 0:07:30  
  37   36     7 M35-39 3542 Erik Nelson               37  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:39 0:46:36 0:07:31 WHSXC 
  39   37    11 M15-19 3184 Jeff Isaac Courtright     15  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:43 0:46:40 0:07:32 Doherty High School 
  40   38     4 M50-54 3746 Brian Vitulli             51  M  Manitou Springs   CO             0:47:05 0:47:01 0:07:35  
  41   39     3 M45-49 3281 Rob Gilliam               48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:47:48 0:47:43 0:07:42 Rusted Runners 
  42   40     4 M45-49 3044 Eric Bauer                45  M  Peyton            CO             0:48:25 0:48:04 0:07:45 Sand Creek High School 

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                        
  43   41     5 M50-54 3302 Steve Griego              51  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:48:21 0:48:17 0:07:47 Fossil Rebel Alliance 
  45   42     5 M45-49 3815 Jason Mitchler            48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:48:40 0:48:34 0:07:50  
  46   43     3 M40-44 3777 Jeremy Winn               42  M  Woodland Park     CO             0:48:44 0:48:41 0:07:51 CSPD 
  49   44     4 M40-44 3665 John Sarkisian            42  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:51:20 0:50:05 0:08:05 EPSO 
  50   45     4 M30-34 3583 Stephen Parnell           34  M  Monument          CO             0:51:04 0:50:13 0:08:06 DDC Running 
  51   46     3 M10-14 3673 Nathan Schluessler        12  M  Peyton            CO             0:50:14 0:50:14 0:08:06  
  53   47     8 M35-39 3513 John Mohr                 36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:56 0:50:35 0:08:10 Local Relic 
  54   48     6 M45-49 3444 Robert Little             49  M  Peyton            CO             0:50:51 0:50:37 0:08:10  
  55   49     1 M60-64 3677 Carl Schueler             61  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:58 0:50:46 0:08:11  
  56   50     3 M20-24 3736 Andy Van Matre            20  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:51:01 0:50:48 0:08:12 Frio 
  58   51     2 M55-59 3378 Tom Karmondy              57  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:51:08 0:51:04 0:08:14  
  59   52     3 M55-59 3180 Stewart Cooper            56  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:51:17 0:51:11 0:08:15  
  60   53     9 M35-39 3567 Christy Olsen             39  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:51:23 0:51:12 0:08:15  
  62   54    10 M35-39 3183 Jeff Courtright           38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:51:43 0:51:35 0:08:19  
  63   55     5 M30-34 3792 Sean Counihan             34  M  Fountain          CO             0:52:33 0:51:45 0:08:21  
  64   56     5 M40-44 3822 Jonathan Harvey           43  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:52:06 0:52:03 0:08:24  
  65   57     4 M10-14 3466 Ajay Manandhar            14  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:52:08 0:52:07 0:08:24 WHSXC 
  66   58     6 M40-44 3145 Ryan Can                  44  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:52:27 0:52:09 0:08:25  
  67   59    12 M15-19 3206 Hunter Driscoll           16  M  Falcon            CO             0:53:10 0:52:10 0:08:25  
  68   60     6 M30-34 3363 Paul Jaszkowiak           34  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:53:33 0:52:31 0:08:28 Run For Fun 

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                        
  69   61     6 M50-54 3713 Shawn Sturm               50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:52:51 0:52:32 0:08:28  
  70   62     5 M25-29 3648 Stephen Rosenberger       29  M  Loveland          CO             0:53:16 0:52:35 0:08:29 Abominable Snowflakes 
  71   63     5 M10-14 3693 Kaden Siddoway            10  M  Pueblo            CO             0:53:11 0:52:44 0:08:30 USATF COLORADO COOL RUNNINGS I 
  72   64     6 M25-29 3323 Luke Harmon               25  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:20 0:52:45 0:08:30 Red Leg Late Addition 
  73   65     7 M40-44 3668 Chucky Scheck             41  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:09 0:53:03 0:08:33  
  76   66     7 M30-34 3514 Matthew Montoya           32  M  Peyton            CO Clyde       0:53:23 0:53:17 0:08:36  
  78   67     6 M10-14 3752 Lorenzo Wade              13  M  Pueblo            CO             0:53:31 0:53:23 0:08:37 USATF COLORADO COOL RUNNINGS II 
  79   68     7 M45-49 3072 Andrew Botcherby          45  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:37 0:53:27 0:08:37  
  81   69    11 M35-39 3046 Richard Bennett           38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:50 0:53:34 0:08:38 Local Relic 
  82   70     1 M65-69 3330 Craig Hayes               66  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:54:03 0:53:37 0:08:39  
  83   71     2 M60-64 3656 Rollie Russell            64  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:46 0:53:40 0:08:39  
  85   72     4 M20-24 3202 Garret Dietz              23  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:54:25 0:54:10 0:08:44 Frio 
  86   73    12 M35-39 3579 Nathan Paisley            38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:54:22 0:54:13 0:08:45  
  87   74     4 M55-59 3634 Bob Robson                56  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:54:54 0:54:26 0:08:47  
  91   75     5 M55-59 3766 Al Wegner                 59  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:54:50 0:54:43 0:08:50  
  92   76     7 M50-54 3398 Rich Klaber               54  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:55:47 0:54:44 0:08:50  
  93   77     8 M40-44 3340 William Hill              42  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:55:07 0:54:57 0:08:52  
  94   78     7 M10-14 3547 Logan Nestelroad          14  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:55:22 0:55:02 0:08:53 Sand Creek High School 
  95   79     8 M45-49 3157 Gene Chavez               49  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:55:33 0:55:02 0:08:53 BRT 
  96   80     9 M40-44 3432 Jason Ledbetter           40  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:55:14 0:55:06 0:08:53 CSPD 

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                        
  97   81     9 M45-49 3659 John Sacco                49  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:55:34 0:55:06 0:08:53 Still Alive And Kickin It 
  99   82    10 M40-44 3811 Darryl Deighton           42  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:55:27 0:55:14 0:08:55  
 101   83     8 M30-34 3273 Andrew Gearhart           34  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:55:44 0:55:17 0:08:55  
 104   84     7 M25-29 3493 Kiernan McCullough        29  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:56:13 0:55:32 0:08:57 Abominable Snowflakes 
 105   85    10 M45-49 3222 Calvin Eisenach           48  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:55:48 0:55:34 0:08:58 Frio 
 106   86     6 M55-59 3399 Carl Kleinkort            55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:57:00 0:55:35 0:08:58 EPSO 
 110   87    11 M45-49 3780 Scott Wrench              47  M  Monument          CO             0:56:30 0:55:59 0:09:02  
 111   88    11 M40-44 3722 Kirby Thompson            42  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:56:19 0:56:03 0:09:02  
 112   89     7 M55-59 9599 Tim Allison               56  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:56:13 0:56:10 0:09:04  
 113   90    12 M45-49 3152 Tom Castle                47  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:56:40 0:56:26 0:09:06  
 114   91     8 M50-54 3805 Larry Seidman             54  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:56:33 0:56:26 0:09:06  
 115   92     8 M55-59 3610 David Rael                55  M  Pueblo West       CO             0:57:25 0:56:41 0:09:09 Colorado Cool Runnings 
 116   93     8 M10-14 5992 Antonio Cosyleon          11  M  Pueblo            CO             0:57:17 0:56:48 0:09:10 USATF COLORADO COOL RUNNINGS II 
 117   94     8 M25-29 3747 William Vogl              28  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:57:04 0:56:51 0:09:10 Frio 
 119   95     9 M50-54 3737 Mike Van Matre            54  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:57:18 0:57:04 0:09:12 Frio 
 120   96    12 M40-44 3774 Justus Whipkey            43  M  Manitou Springs   CO             0:57:45 0:57:41 0:09:18  
 121   97    13 M40-44 3319 Dillon Harder             44  M  Monument          CO             0:57:51 0:57:44 0:09:19  
 125   98    13 M45-49 3779 Jeff Woodruff             45  M  Peyton            CO             0:58:13 0:57:54 0:09:20  
 127   99     9 M30-34 3587 Aaron Paul                31  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:58:54 0:57:57 0:09:21  
 128  100    10 M50-54 3700 John Slaughter            52  M  Woodland Park     CO             0:58:31 0:58:02 0:09:22  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                        
 129  101    13 M35-39 3743 Minio Velasquez           36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:59:19 0:58:07 0:09:22 J-Crew 
 130  102     9 M55-59 3654 Jim Rudolph               55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:58:18 0:58:07 0:09:22 Still Alive And Kickin It 
 131  103    14 M35-39 3809 Kevin Clark               37  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:58:30 0:58:19 0:09:24 CSPD 
 132  104    14 M45-49 3144 Stephen Camacho           48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:58:47 0:58:19 0:09:24  
 134  105    10 M30-34 3706 Michael Spencer           31  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:59:01 0:58:26 0:09:25  
 135  106    15 M35-39 3282 Kevin Glaspie             36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:59:09 0:58:34 0:09:27  
 140  107    11 M50-54 3395 Jeffrey Kirk              52  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:59:13 0:59:05 0:09:32 EPSO 
 141  108    14 M40-44 3314 Trevor Hamilton           42  M  Pueblo West       CO Clyde       0:59:11 0:59:08 0:09:32  
 143  109     5 M20-24 3816 Ben Reveley               22  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:59:37 0:59:17 0:09:34  
 145  110    15 M45-49 3701 Robert Smit               46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:00:51 0:59:24 0:09:35 EPSO 
 147  111     9 M25-29 3821 Raymond Fisco             28  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:00:02 0:59:30 0:09:36  
 150  112    16 M45-49 3812 James Gazetti             45  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:59:59 0:59:44 0:09:38  
 151  113    15 M40-44 3754 Paul Wakino               44  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:00:23 0:59:47 0:09:39  
 153  114    12 M50-54 3420 David Kuritar             51  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:02:46 0:59:52 0:09:39 Red Leg First Addition 
 154  115     3 M60-64 3098 Don Byers                 61  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:00:03 0:59:56 0:09:40  
 156  116    16 M35-39 3426 Adam Larson               38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:00:31 1:00:12 0:09:43  
 158  117    16 M40-44 3734 Marty Van Driel           40  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:01:02 1:00:33 0:09:46  
 159  118     9 M10-14 3797 Gavin Lucero              10  M  Pueblo West       CO             1:00:52 1:00:36 0:09:46 Colorado Cool Runnings 
 160  119    10 M25-29 3664 James Santiago            28  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:01:51 1:00:41 0:09:47  
 166  120    11 M25-29 9837 Michael Antonakakis       29  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:01:40 1:00:57 0:09:50 Abominable Snowflakes 

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                        
 169  121     1 M70-74 3707 Don Stauder               70  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:01:27 1:01:09 0:09:52  
 170  122     2 M70-74 3660 Stephen Sager             70  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:01:35 1:01:13 0:09:52  
 173  123    17 M35-39 3358 Jeff Janos                37  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:02:24 1:01:33 0:09:56  
 176  124    12 M25-29 3454 Kenneth Lucero Jr.        26  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:02:04 1:01:45 0:09:58  
 178  125    13 M50-54 3653 Walter Roy                50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:02:33 1:02:08 0:10:01 Still Alive And Kickin It 
 179  126    17 M45-49 3082 Wayne Briggs              46  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:02:42 1:02:11 0:10:02  
 180  127    10 M55-59 3033 Edward Baca               55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:03:08 1:02:20 0:10:03  
 183  128    18 M45-49 3341 John Hilyard              48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:03:01 1:02:28 0:10:05  
 185  129    19 M45-49 2095 Ben Kirk                  48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:02:43 1:02:31 0:10:05  
 188  130    11 M30-34 3168 Matthew Cleveland         33  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:03:52 1:02:50 0:10:08  
 190  131    11 M55-59 3730 Ken Trousdale             55  M  Peyton            CO             1:04:08 1:03:09 0:10:11  
 192  132    14 M50-54 2273 Andrew Wilson             51  M  Elbert            CO             1:03:54 1:03:14 0:10:12  
 195  133    12 M55-59 3091 Kenneth Buckey            55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:03:59 1:03:27 0:10:14  
 196  134    17 M40-44 3623 Michael Rheinschmidt      40  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:03:41 1:03:28 0:10:14  
 199  135    20 M45-49 3818 Adam Rogers               45  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:04:41 1:03:35 0:10:15  
 203  136    18 M35-39 3443 Bryan Lipe                38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:05:23 1:03:56 0:10:19 EPSO 
 204  137    13 M15-19 3272 Joshua Garner             17  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:04:56 1:03:56 0:10:19  
 205  138    18 M40-44 3191 Eduardo Dahlen            42  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:05:23 1:03:57 0:10:19 EPSO 
 206  139    19 M40-44 2026 John Enos                 41  M  Peyton            CO             1:04:23 1:04:03 0:10:20  
 207  140    13 M55-59 3612 Manuel Ramsey             55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:04:32 1:04:06 0:10:20  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                        
 211  141    14 M55-59 2173 Richard Quinlan           59  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:04:54 1:04:32 0:10:25  
 213  142    20 M40-44 3210 Aaron Duggan              41  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:05:24 1:04:46 0:10:27  
 215  143    15 M50-54 3201 David Dietz               54  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:05:33 1:04:49 0:10:27 Frio 
 220  144    12 M30-34 3142 Felix Calderon            33  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:05:21 1:05:07 0:10:30  
 222  145    13 M30-34 3356 Daniel Ives               33  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:06:08 1:05:10 0:10:31  
 223  146    21 M45-49 3193 Domenick D'amico          49  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:05:21 1:05:12 0:10:31 EPSO 
 224  147    19 M35-39 3497 Harsha Medu               36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:05:45 1:05:16 0:10:32  
 225  148    22 M45-49 3041 Joseph Batista            47  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:06:02 1:05:22 0:10:33  
 227  149    16 M50-54 3727 Bren Triplett             53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:06:18 1:05:56 0:10:38  
 235  150    23 M45-49 3422 Dean Laird                46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:06:39 1:06:29 0:10:43  
 237  151     3 M70-74 3764 Darrell Weaver            71  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:06:47 1:06:36 0:10:45  
 239  152    20 M35-39 3704 Manny Solis               38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:06:51 1:06:44 0:10:46  
 241  153     1 M80-84 9935 Glen Ash                  80  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:07:18 1:06:57 0:10:48  
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M80-84
                            Previous Record:  1:07:58, set in 2017 by Glen Ash
                                              age 80, from Colorado Springs CO

 244  154    17 M50-54 3065 Michael Boice             54  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:07:30 1:07:05 0:10:49  
 245  155     2 M65-69 3589 Steve Pendleton           67  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:08:13 1:07:10 0:10:50  
 248  156    24 M45-49 3770 Christopher Welch         49  M  Palmer Lake       CO             1:07:35 1:07:27 0:10:53  
 252  157     6 M20-24 3141 Donnie Byers              20  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:08:28 1:07:47 0:10:56  
 255  158    15 M55-59 3688 Stuart Shelton            55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:09:01 1:07:54 0:10:57  
 257  159    21 M35-39 3470 Gabriel Marmolejo         38  M  Pueblo West       CO Clyde       1:09:25 1:08:08 0:10:59 Colorado Cool Runnings 
 258  160    10 M10-14 3666 Logan Scaggs              14  M  Calhan            CO             1:08:34 1:08:10 0:11:00 Sand Creek High School 

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                        
 260  161    18 M50-54 3827 Julio Narvaez             50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:09:21 1:08:21 0:11:01  
 261  162    11 M10-14 3248 Christian Fladung         10  M  Littleton         CO             1:09:04 1:08:23 0:11:02  
 268  163    19 M50-54 3311 Bill Hallam               52  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:09:58 1:08:51 0:11:06  
 270  164    20 M50-54 3646 Robert Ronas              53  M  Divide            CO             1:09:29 1:08:56 0:11:07  
 276  165     3 M65-69 3505 Larry Miller              67  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:10:34 1:09:29 0:11:12  
 279  166    25 M45-49 3075 Jason Brahler             45  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:10:35 1:09:35 0:11:13  
 280  167    21 M50-54 3304 Ed Gritters               54  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:09:52 1:09:37 0:11:14  
 283  168     1 M75-79 3520 Frank Morrey              75  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:11:11 1:10:08 0:11:19  
 287  169    16 M55-59 3148 Kevin Carr                56  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:11:48 1:10:45 0:11:25  
 289  170    22 M35-39 3824 John Teepe                37  M  San Antonio       TX             1:11:21 1:10:51 0:11:26  
 290  171    22 M50-54 3169 Randall Coan              51  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:11:41 1:11:08 0:11:28 Red Leg First Addition 
 294  172    26 M45-49 3538 Joy Nandi                 46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:12:51 1:11:37 0:11:33  
 304  173     4 M70-74 3264 Tom Gallivan              72  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:12:47 1:12:17 0:11:40  
 311  174     4 M60-64 3335 Wayne Heilman             60  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:13:21 1:13:10 0:11:48  
 312  175    17 M55-59 3614 Jack Rauer                55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:14:29 1:13:14 0:11:49 EPSO 
 316  176    21 M40-44 3525 Scott Mudge               42  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:14:24 1:13:31 0:11:51  
 319  177    22 M40-44 3808 Nathan Anderson           41  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:13:53 1:13:42 0:11:53  
 321  178     7 M20-24 3233 Andy Estrada              22  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:14:39 1:13:51 0:11:55  
 323  179    27 M45-49 3177 Barrett Cooper            45  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:14:28 1:13:53 0:11:55  
 325  180    18 M55-59 3090 Sean Bryan                58  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:15:23 1:14:03 0:11:57  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                        
 332  181    23 M40-44 3331 Jeremy Hays               41  M  Monument          CO Clyde       1:14:52 1:14:44 0:12:03  
 340  182    28 M45-49 3691 Reginald Short            46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:17:02 1:15:43 0:12:13  
 346  183    19 M55-59 3751 Jim Wade                  57  M  Pueblo            CO             1:17:42 1:16:22 0:12:19 Colorado Cool Runnings 
 347  184     2 M75-79 3488 Robert McAndrews          78  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:16:47 1:16:24 0:12:19 Rusted Runners 
 349  185    23 M50-54 3789 Brian Bain                52  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:17:00 1:17:00 0:12:25  
 355  186    24 M50-54 3164 Jim Clere                 54  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:18:53 1:17:43 0:12:32  
 357  187    23 M35-39 3457 Greg Jankowski            39  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:18:10 1:17:48 0:12:33  
 358  188    25 M50-54 3209 James Driscoll            51  M  Falcon            CO             1:18:55 1:17:54 0:12:34  
 361  189    24 M40-44 3785 Mark Zandarski            41  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:19:14 1:18:29 0:12:40  
 364  190    14 M30-34 3630 Erik Ritch                33  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:19:37 1:18:47 0:12:42  
 369  191    20 M55-59 3515 Stanley Moore             59  M  Manitou Springs   CO             1:20:15 1:19:08 0:12:46  
 374  192    15 M30-34 3326 Erik Hattinger            34  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:20:59 1:19:35 0:12:50  
 383  193     5 M70-74 3748 John Vomastic             74  M  Manitou Springs   CO             1:21:32 1:19:57 0:12:54  
 386  194    25 M40-44 3429 Matt Laubhan              41  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:22:00 1:20:48 0:13:02  
 387  195    29 M45-49 3759 Steve Warmingham          49  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:22:00 1:20:48 0:13:02  
 388  196    24 M35-39 3393 Craig Kim                 37  M  Commerce City     CO             1:22:02 1:20:57 0:13:03 DDC Running 
 390  197    30 M45-49 3433 Anthony Lee               45  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:21:23 1:21:17 0:13:07  
 394  198    26 M40-44 3522 Christopher Morse         44  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:23:39 1:22:07 0:13:15  
 398  199    25 M35-39 3400 Christopher Klug          36  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:24:39 1:23:14 0:13:25 EPSO 
 402  200    16 M30-34 3794 Matthew Gambino           34  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:25:02 1:24:44 0:13:40  

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                        
 405  201     5 M60-64 3486 Tony Matthews             64  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:27:10 1:25:49 0:13:50  
 421  202     1 M01-09 3080 Griffin Briggs             8  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:29:06 1:28:36 0:14:17  
 422  203     2 M01-09 3079 Cooper Briggs              5  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:29:06 1:28:36 0:14:17  
 429  204    26 M35-39 3197 Gaetan Delavignette       36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:30:38 1:29:26 0:14:25 Scenic Runners Club 
 430  205     1 M95-98 3835 Justin Jennings           98  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:31:16 1:29:57 0:14:30  
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M90-98
                            (No previous record in this category.)

 433  206    27 M40-44 3027 Scott Atwell              42  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:31:51 1:30:14 0:14:33  
 434  207    31 M45-49 3452 Kenny Lucero              48  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:31:15 1:30:29 0:14:36  
 437  208     6 M70-74 3561 David North               73  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:33:02 1:31:28 0:14:45  
 445  209    13 M25-29 3772 Patrick Wentzel           29  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:34:14 1:33:20 0:15:03  
 461  210    27 M35-39 3069 Christopher Bonk          36  M  Fountain          CO             1:41:04 1:39:47 0:16:06 EPSO 
 463  211    26 M50-54 3383 Kraig Keller              51  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:41:59 1:40:08 0:16:09  
 467  212     3 M75-79 3823 Bill Moyle                78  M  Lone Tree         CO             1:47:54 1:46:25 0:17:10  
 469  213    28 M40-44 3055 B. Jay Bliss              44  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:51:41 1:50:13 0:17:47  
 474  214    14 M25-29 3787 Jonathan Zinn             29  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       2:03:50 2:02:53 0:19:49  
 475  215     4 M75-79 3703 Charles Snygg             78  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       2:09:37 2:07:56 0:20:38  
 478  216     5 M75-79 3217 Robert Dunlop             76  M  Colorado Springs  CO             2:09:38 2:08:07 0:20:40  
 482  217    21 M55-59 3225 Richard Emond             55  M  Canon City        CO             1:28:46 2:58:47 0:28:50