Winter Series IV 10K                              
                                   Team Report                                  
                                February 24, 2018                               

This race is chip timed. Scoring is by chip time. The Series Results
are also based on chip time.

If you have any questions about the results, please send an e-mail to
the timing team at raceresults@pprrun.org

If you have other questions about the race, please send an e-mail to the
race directors, Jeff Mohrmann (jeff.mohrmann@morganstanley.com) and
Jen Osler (jennosler@gmail.com)

Course: This race takes place in the Black Forest on mostly dirt roads with some paved roads.
The course has several roling hills with variable conditions.

This is the final race of the Winter Series. Thanks for joining us!!

Weather: Mostly sunny.  Starting temps in the 20s, warming to low 30s.  Wind chills from teens to 20s.


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Team Category:           High School
   Team Type:            Coed
   Scored By:            Cumulative
   Min Finishers:        3
   Min Female Finishers: 1
   Min Male Finishers:   1


--------------------

Team Position:    1
Team Name:        WHSXC
Team Total Time:  02:12:56

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
   6    6     1 M15-19 3530 Cole Munoz                17  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:16 0:38:15 0:06:10    Yes 
  11   11     2 M15-19 3571 Ryan Outler               17  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:10 0:40:10 0:06:29    Yes 
  18   18     7 M15-19 3501 Miles Mena                17  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:30 0:42:30 0:06:51        
  37   36     7 M35-39 3542 Erik Nelson               37  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:39 0:46:36 0:07:31        
  65   57     4 M10-14 3466 Ajay Manandhar            14  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:52:08 0:52:07 0:08:24        
  90   16     3 F35-39 3541 Christine Nelson          38  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:54:38 0:54:31 0:08:48    Yes 

--------------------

Team Position:    2
Team Name:        Palmer Runnists
Team Total Time:  02:14:33

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
   9    9     1 M10-14 9797 Cisco Alvarez             14  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:31 0:39:29 0:06:22    Yes 
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M10-14
                            Previous Record:  0:41:45, set in 2000 by Andrew Payton
                                              age 13, from Woodland Park CO

  12   12     3 M15-19 3495 Gus McIntyre              16  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:36 0:40:35 0:06:33    Yes 
  14   14     4 M15-19 3607 Scott Prieve              15  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:55 0:41:54 0:06:45        
  15   15     5 M15-19 3783 Wesley Wright             15  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:01 0:42:00 0:06:46        
  88   14     1 F15-19 3286 Leah Goodloe              15  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:54:33 0:54:29 0:08:47    Yes 

--------------------

Team Position:    3
Team Name:        Sand Creek High School
Team Total Time:  02:47:17

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  42   40     4 M45-49 3044 Eric Bauer                45  M  Peyton            CO             0:48:25 0:48:04 0:07:45    Yes 
  94   78     7 M10-14 3547 Logan Nestelroad          14  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:55:22 0:55:02 0:08:53    Yes 
 208   68     4 F10-14 3221 Iris Eisele               14  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:04:33 1:04:11 0:10:21    Yes 
 258  160    10 M10-14 3666 Logan Scaggs              14  M  Calhan            CO             1:08:34 1:08:10 0:11:00        

--------------------

Team Position:    Incomplete -- Not enough finishers
Team Name:        Doherty High School
Team Total Time:  n/a

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  39   37    11 M15-19 3184 Jeff Isaac Courtright     15  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:43 0:46:40 0:07:32    Yes 

--------------------

Team Position:    Incomplete -- Not enough finishers
Team Name:        Falcon High School
Team Total Time:  n/a

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
 409  208     8 F10-14 3298 Katie Greenberg           14  F  Peyton            CO             1:27:18 1:26:05 0:13:53    Yes 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Team Category:           Hero Challenge
   Team Type:            Coed
   Scored By:            Cumulative
   Min Finishers:        3
   Min Female Finishers: 1
   Min Male Finishers:   1


--------------------

Team Position:    1
Team Name:        EPSO
Team Total Time:  02:28:26

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  21   21     3 M30-34 3151 Daniel Castaneda          33  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:54 0:42:51 0:06:55    Yes 
  49   44     4 M40-44 3665 John Sarkisian            42  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:51:20 0:50:05 0:08:05    Yes 
 102   19     6 F30-34 3649 Alycia Rossi              30  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:56:27 0:55:30 0:08:57    Yes 
 106   86     6 M55-59 3399 Carl Kleinkort            55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:57:00 0:55:35 0:08:58        
 140  107    11 M50-54 3395 Jeffrey Kirk              52  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:59:13 0:59:05 0:09:32        
 145  110    15 M45-49 3701 Robert Smit               46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:00:51 0:59:24 0:09:35        
 168   48     6 F35-39 3309 Mary Guenther             37  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:01:56 1:01:04 0:09:51        
 203  136    18 M35-39 3443 Bryan Lipe                38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:05:23 1:03:56 0:10:19        
 205  138    18 M40-44 3191 Eduardo Dahlen            42  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:05:23 1:03:57 0:10:19        
 223  146    21 M45-49 3193 Domenick D'amico          49  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:05:21 1:05:12 0:10:31        
 312  175    17 M55-59 3614 Jack Rauer                55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:14:29 1:13:14 0:11:49        
 398  199    25 M35-39 3400 Christopher Klug          36  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:24:39 1:23:14 0:13:25        
 461  210    27 M35-39 3069 Christopher Bonk          36  M  Fountain          CO             1:41:04 1:39:47 0:16:06        
 462  252    15 F55-59 3394 Tammi Kinner              58  F  Elbert            CO Athena      1:41:16 1:39:59 0:16:08        

--------------------

Team Position:    2
Team Name:        CSPD
Team Total Time:  02:44:28

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  46   43     3 M40-44 3777 Jeremy Winn               42  M  Woodland Park     CO             0:48:44 0:48:41 0:07:51    Yes 
  96   80     9 M40-44 3432 Jason Ledbetter           40  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:55:14 0:55:06 0:08:53    Yes 
 131  103    14 M35-39 3809 Kevin Clark               37  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:58:30 0:58:19 0:09:24        
 161   42     6 F45-49 3663 Cindy Sanchez             47  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:00:54 1:00:41 0:09:47    Yes 
 342  160    17 F50-54 3336 Jill Hessek               53  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:16:17 1:15:54 0:12:15        

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Team Category:           Open/Corporate
   Team Type:            Coed
   Scored By:            Cumulative
   Min Finishers:        3
   Min Female Finishers: 1
   Min Male Finishers:   1


--------------------

Team Position:    1
Team Name:        Fossil Rebel Alliance
Team Total Time:  02:07:56

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
   3    3     1 M25-29 3735 Stephen Van Gampleare     27  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:03 0:36:02 0:05:49    Yes 
   7    7     2 M30-34 3585 Nick Parton               32  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:33 0:38:32 0:06:13    Yes 
   8    8     1 M40-44 3181 Marcus Corbett            42  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:12 0:39:10 0:06:19        
  28   28     4 M35-39 3307 David Groves              35  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:24 0:44:22 0:07:09        
  31   30     5 M35-39 3153 Tom Caughlan              38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:23 0:45:16 0:07:18        
  43   41     5 M50-54 3302 Steve Griego              51  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:48:21 0:48:17 0:07:47        
  77   11     4 F30-34 3584 Jessica Parton            31  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:29 0:53:22 0:08:36    Yes 
 163   44    10 F30-34 3306 Ashley Groves             30  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:00:54 1:00:45 0:09:48        

--------------------

Team Position:    2
Team Name:        Rusted Runners
Team Total Time:  02:09:12

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
   2    2     1 M20-24 3047 Awet Beraki               20  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:27 0:35:26 0:05:43    Yes 
  17   17     3 M35-39 3621 Kyle Reno                 36  M  Peyton            CO             0:42:29 0:42:26 0:06:51    Yes 
  23   23     1 M55-59 3285 John Goodloe              56  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:43:06 0:43:02 0:06:56        
  41   39     3 M45-49 3281 Rob Gilliam               48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:47:48 0:47:43 0:07:42        
  61    8     2 F35-39 3633 Jaclyn Roberson           37  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:51:24 0:51:20 0:08:17    Yes 
  89   15     3 F40-44 3508 Christina Miner           40  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:54:36 0:54:29 0:08:47        
 347  184     2 M75-79 3488 Robert McAndrews          78  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:16:47 1:16:24 0:12:19        
 384  191    10 F55-59 3724 Annie Tiffany-Hardy       55  F  Del Norte         CO             1:20:43 1:19:59 0:12:54        

--------------------

Team Position:    3
Team Name:        Trails End Taproom
Team Total Time:  02:20:21

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  10   10     2 M25-29 3678 Ted Schultz               27  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:47 0:39:47 0:06:25    Yes 
  30    1     1 F25-29 3284 Ashley Glenn              25  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:09 0:45:04 0:07:16    Yes 
 103   20     3 F25-29 3255 Erica Frank               27  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:55:48 0:55:30 0:08:57    Yes 

--------------------

Team Position:    4
Team Name:        USATF COLORADO COOL RUNNINGS I
Team Total Time:  02:26:51

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  16   16     6 M15-19 3740 Filomeno Vargas           17  M  Pueblo            CO             0:42:02 0:42:02 0:06:47    Yes 
  35   34    10 M15-19 3491 Evan McCulloch            15  M  Pueblo West       CO             0:46:37 0:46:29 0:07:30    Yes 
  71   63     5 M10-14 3693 Kaden Siddoway            10  M  Pueblo            CO             0:53:11 0:52:44 0:08:30        
 133   29     2 F10-14 3095 Breea Butero              11  F  Pueblo            CO             0:58:51 0:58:20 0:09:25    Yes 
 162   43     1 F01-09 3487 Hanna Maurer               9  F  Pueblo            CO             1:00:58 1:00:42 0:09:47        
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F1-9
                            Previous Record:  1:07:11, set in 2014 by Ashlyn Hilton
                                              age 8, from Colorado Springs CO


--------------------

Team Position:    5
Team Name:        Abominable Snowflakes
Team Total Time:  02:36:58

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  47    4     2 F25-29 3252 Catherine Frame           29  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:49:04 0:48:51 0:07:53    Yes 
  70   62     5 M25-29 3648 Stephen Rosenberger       29  M  Loveland          CO             0:53:16 0:52:35 0:08:29    Yes 
 104   84     7 M25-29 3493 Kiernan McCullough        29  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:56:13 0:55:32 0:08:57    Yes 
 149   38     5 F25-29 3054 Lindsey Blasi             29  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:59:56 0:59:39 0:09:37        
 166  120    11 M25-29 9837 Michael Antonakakis       29  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:01:40 1:00:57 0:09:50        
 273  109    22 F30-34 3194 Mary Daugherty            30  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:09:32 1:09:14 0:11:10        

--------------------

Team Position:    6
Team Name:        DDC Running
Team Total Time:  02:48:18

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  50   45     4 M30-34 3583 Stephen Parnell           34  M  Monument          CO             0:51:04 0:50:13 0:08:06    Yes 
  74    9     3 F30-34 3482 Marzena Matecki           30  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:55 0:53:03 0:08:33    Yes 
 217   74    12 F30-34 3676 Bridget Schow             34  F  Monument          CO             1:06:00 1:05:02 0:10:29    Yes 
 228   79    14 F30-34 3739 Erika Varao               31  F  Monument          CO             1:06:00 1:06:00 0:10:39        
 388  196    24 M35-39 3393 Craig Kim                 37  M  Commerce City     CO             1:22:02 1:20:57 0:13:03        

--------------------

Team Position:    7
Team Name:        Still Alive And Kickin It
Team Total Time:  02:48:27

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  97   81     9 M45-49 3659 John Sacco                49  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:55:34 0:55:06 0:08:53    Yes 
 100   18     2 F45-49 3410 Audrey Hall               48  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:55:39 0:55:14 0:08:55    Yes 
 130  102     9 M55-59 3654 Jim Rudolph               55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:58:18 0:58:07 0:09:22    Yes 
 178  125    13 M50-54 3653 Walter Roy                50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:02:33 1:02:08 0:10:01        

--------------------

Team Position:    8
Team Name:        USATF COLORADO COOL RUNNINGS II
Team Total Time:  02:49:40

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  78   67     6 M10-14 3752 Lorenzo Wade              13  M  Pueblo            CO             0:53:31 0:53:23 0:08:37    Yes 
 116   93     8 M10-14 5992 Antonio Cosyleon          11  M  Pueblo            CO             0:57:17 0:56:48 0:09:10    Yes 
 146   36     3 F10-14 3413 Alexandria Krenz          13  F  Pueblo            CO             1:00:03 0:59:29 0:09:36    Yes 
 233   84     5 F10-14 3570 Mary Oswald               12  F  Pueblo            CO             1:06:58 1:06:14 0:10:41        
 407  206     7 F10-14 3146 Elisabeth Cantin          13  F  Pueblo            CO             1:26:43 1:26:02 0:13:53        

--------------------

Team Position:    9
Team Name:        J-Crew
Team Total Time:  02:50:36

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  80   12     2 F40-44 3552 Kimberly Nitchals         44  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:59 0:53:34 0:08:38    Yes 
 129  101    13 M35-39 3743 Minio Velasquez           36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:59:19 0:58:07 0:09:22    Yes 
 137   31     9 F30-34 3051 Jennifer Best             33  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:59:19 0:58:55 0:09:30    Yes 
 219   76     7 F50-54 3611 Patricia Ramirez          51  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:06:16 1:05:05 0:10:30        
 313  138    31 F40-44 3556 Chrissy North             41  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:14:37 1:13:22 0:11:50        
 435  228    22 F50-54 3268 Linda Garcia              53  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      1:31:55 1:30:44 0:14:38        

--------------------

Team Position:    10
Team Name:        Frio
Team Total Time:  02:51:07

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  56   50     3 M20-24 3736 Andy Van Matre            20  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:51:01 0:50:48 0:08:12    Yes 
  85   72     4 M20-24 3202 Garret Dietz              23  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:54:25 0:54:10 0:08:44    Yes 
 105   85    10 M45-49 3222 Calvin Eisenach           48  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:55:48 0:55:34 0:08:58        
 117   94     8 M25-29 3747 William Vogl              28  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:57:04 0:56:51 0:09:10        
 119   95     9 M50-54 3737 Mike Van Matre            54  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:57:18 0:57:04 0:09:12        
 215  143    15 M50-54 3201 David Dietz               54  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:05:33 1:04:49 0:10:27        
 231   82    16 F40-44 3629 Rebecca Riopelle          44  F  Peyton            CO             1:06:41 1:06:09 0:10:40    Yes 
 256   98     9 F50-54 3606 Kathy Powell              52  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:08:28 1:07:55 0:10:57        
 327  147    15 F50-54 3342 Stacie Hogue              50  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:14:39 1:14:05 0:11:57        

--------------------

Team Position:    11
Team Name:        Local Relic
Team Total Time:  02:51:48

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  53   47     8 M35-39 3513 John Mohr                 36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:56 0:50:35 0:08:10    Yes 
  81   69    11 M35-39 3046 Richard Bennett           38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:50 0:53:34 0:08:38    Yes 
 250   94    17 F30-34 3512 Clare Mohr                31  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:08:20 1:07:39 0:10:55    Yes 
 275  111    14 F45-49 3756 Amanda Warehime           46  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:10:09 1:09:18 0:11:11        
 341  159    30 F30-34 3643 Kelly Roller              30  F  Cascade           CO             1:16:04 1:15:47 0:12:13        
 443  235    42 F30-34 3662 Christina Salisbury       33  F  Manitou Springs   CO             1:33:47 1:33:01 0:15:00        
 464  253    27 F35-39 3644 Melissa Rolli             37  F  Monument          CO Athena      1:41:51 1:41:01 0:16:18        
 465  254    28 F35-39 3349 Melissa Howard            38  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      1:41:56 1:41:09 0:16:19        

--------------------

Team Position:    12
Team Name:        Colorado Cool Runnings
Team Total Time:  02:58:13

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
 115   92     8 M55-59 3610 David Rael                55  M  Pueblo West       CO             0:57:25 0:56:41 0:09:09    Yes 
 159  118     9 M10-14 3797 Gavin Lucero              10  M  Pueblo West       CO             1:00:52 1:00:36 0:09:46    Yes 
 165   46     4 F50-54 3741 Marilyn Vargas            53  F  Pueblo West       CO             1:01:39 1:00:56 0:09:50    Yes 
 257  159    21 M35-39 3470 Gabriel Marmolejo         38  M  Pueblo West       CO Clyde       1:09:25 1:08:08 0:10:59        
 282  115    25 F40-44 3471 Tiffany Marmolejo         40  F  Pueblo West       CO             1:11:12 1:09:55 0:11:17        
 292  121    11 F50-54 3750 Darla Wade                52  F  Pueblo            CO             1:12:40 1:11:24 0:11:31        
 346  183    19 M55-59 3751 Jim Wade                  57  M  Pueblo            CO             1:17:42 1:16:22 0:12:19        

--------------------

Team Position:    13
Team Name:        Oiselle Volee
Team Total Time:  03:01:07

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  34   33     6 M35-39 3173 Nat Collins               35  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:31 0:46:29 0:07:30    Yes 
  98   17     5 F30-34 3034 Michelle Baker            33  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:55:45 0:55:11 0:08:54    Yes 
 372  181    32 F40-44 3195 Sara Daum                 40  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:20:05 1:19:27 0:12:49    Yes 

--------------------

Team Position:    14
Team Name:        BRT
Team Total Time:  03:01:45

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  95   79     8 M45-49 3157 Gene Chavez               49  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:55:33 0:55:02 0:08:53    Yes 
 136   30     1 F50-54 3533 Wendy Murr                50  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:59:19 0:58:49 0:09:29    Yes 
 254   97    19 F40-44 3698 Leana Sinatra             41  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:09:01 1:07:54 0:10:57    Yes 
 335  154     7 F55-59 3721 Denise Thomas             55  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      1:15:29 1:15:09 0:12:07        

--------------------

Team Position:    15
Team Name:        Run For Fun
Team Total Time:  03:23:38

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  68   60     6 M30-34 3363 Paul Jaszkowiak           34  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:53:33 0:52:31 0:08:28    Yes 
 124   27     8 F30-34 3685 Katheryn Shechet          30  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:58:59 0:57:53 0:09:20    Yes 
 444  236    43 F30-34 3362 Elizabeth Jaszkowiak      34  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      1:34:19 1:33:14 0:15:02    Yes 

--------------------

Team Position:    16
Team Name:        Red Leg First Addition
Team Total Time:  03:29:36

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
 153  114    12 M50-54 3420 David Kuritar             51  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:02:46 0:59:52 0:09:39    Yes 
 290  171    22 M50-54 3169 Randall Coan              51  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:11:41 1:11:08 0:11:28    Yes 
 362  173    32 F30-34 3627 Briana Rickertsen         33  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:18:58 1:18:36 0:12:41    Yes 
 363  174    33 F30-34 3450 Jill Low                  34  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:18:58 1:18:36 0:12:41        

--------------------

Team Position:    17
Team Name:        Scenic Runners Club
Team Total Time:  03:46:28

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
 259   99    13 F25-29 3674 Maddy Schmid              27  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:09:18 1:08:19 0:11:01    Yes 
 263  101    18 F30-34 3083 Zenia Brink               34  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:09:17 1:08:43 0:11:05    Yes 
 375  183    35 F30-34 3617 Jocelyn Reeves            33  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:20:10 1:19:37 0:12:50        
 429  204    26 M35-39 3197 Gaetan Delavignette       36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:30:38 1:29:26 0:14:25    Yes 

--------------------

Team Position:    Incomplete -- Not enough finishers
Team Name:        Bierwerks
Team Total Time:  n/a

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
 307  134    30 F40-44 3832 Kari Taylor Romero        40  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:13:15 1:12:46 0:11:44    Yes 

--------------------

Team Position:    Incomplete -- Not enough finishers
Team Name:        Brass Brewing
Team Total Time:  n/a

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
 425  222    39 F30-34 3160 Jennifer Chu              34  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:29:27 1:28:46 0:14:19    Yes 

--------------------

Team Position:    Incomplete -- Not enough finishers
Team Name:        Cerberus
Team Total Time:  n/a

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
 186   57    10 F40-44 3550 Christina Newsome         40  F  Woodland Park     CO             1:03:43 1:02:38 0:10:06    Yes 

--------------------

Team Position:    Incomplete -- Not enough finishers
Team Name:        Dueces Wild Brewery
Team Total Time:  n/a

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
 408  207    36 F40-44 3299 Nicole Greenberg          43  F  Peyton            CO             1:27:17 1:26:04 0:13:53    Yes 

--------------------

Team Position:    Incomplete -- Not enough finishers
Team Name:        Magpies
Team Total Time:  n/a

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  32   31     2 M40-44 3692 Todd Short                41  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:53 0:45:51 0:07:24    Yes 

--------------------

Team Position:    Incomplete -- Not enough finishers
Team Name:        Moon Runners
Team Total Time:  n/a

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
 277  112    15 F45-49 3507 Jody Minarick             49  F  Monument          CO             1:10:16 1:09:32 0:11:13    Yes 

--------------------

Team Position:    Incomplete -- Not enough finishers
Team Name:        Peaks N Pines
Team Total Time:  n/a

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
 428  225    41 F40-44 3473 Debbie Marques            42  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:30:32 1:28:57 0:14:21    Yes 

--------------------

Team Position:    Incomplete -- Not enough finishers
Team Name:        Red Leg Late Addition
Team Total Time:  n/a

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  72   64     6 M25-29 3323 Luke Harmon               25  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:20 0:52:45 0:08:30    Yes 

--------------------

Team Position:    Incomplete -- Not enough finishers
Team Name:        Whistle Pig
Team Total Time:  n/a

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                     Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
   1    1     1 M30-34 3294 Joseph Gray               34  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:23 0:35:23 0:05:42    Yes