Winter Series I 3.3M                              
                                   Team Report                                  
                                January 13, 2018                                

This race is chip timed. Scoring is by chip time. The Series Results
are also based on chip time.

If you have any questions about the results, please send an e-mail to
the timing team at raceresults@pprrun.org

If you have other questions about the race, please send an e-mail to the
race directors, Jeff Mohrmann (Jeff.Mohrmann@morganstanley.com) and
Jen Osler (jennosler@gmail.com)

Course: Mostly single-track dirt trails, with a good number of hills.
There maybe ice and snow on the trail so be careful.

Weather: Sunny and dry, starting temps in the mid 30s, warming to the low 40s.


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Team Category:           High School
   Team Type:            Coed
   Scored By:            Cumulative
   Min Finishers:        3
   Min Female Finishers: 1
   Min Male Finishers:   1


--------------------

Team Position:    1
Team Name:        Palmer Runnists
Team Total Time:  01:03:33

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
   6    6     3 M15-19 3410 Scott Prieve             15  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:19:09 0:19:09 0:05:48    Yes 
   8    8     4 M15-19 2571 Gus McIntyre             16  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:19:32 0:19:31 0:05:55    Yes 
  11   11     1 M10-14   26 Cisco Alvarez            14  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:20:19 0:20:19 0:06:09        
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M10-14
                            Previous Record:  0:23:33, set in 2014 by Calvin Banta
                                              age 13, from Colorado Springs CO

  59   10     2 F15-19 1791 Leah Goodloe             15  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:24:57 0:24:53 0:07:32    Yes 
 359  157    10 F10-14 2586 Mattie McNeil            14  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:06 0:37:43 0:11:26        
 360  158     4 F15-19 1781 Isabel Gilliam           15  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:06 0:37:43 0:11:26        

--------------------

Team Position:    2
Team Name:        WHSXC
Team Total Time:  01:06:39

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
   4    4     1 M15-19 3728 Cole Munoz               17  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:18:44 0:18:43 0:05:40    Yes 
  14   14     6 M15-19 2611 Miles Mena               17  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:20:45 0:20:43 0:06:17    Yes 
  33   30     7 M35-39 2833 Erik Nelson              37  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:22:36 0:22:33 0:06:50        
  95   17     3 F35-39 2832 Christine Nelson         38  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:17 0:27:13 0:08:15    Yes 

--------------------

Team Position:    3
Team Name:        Sand Creek High School
Team Total Time:  01:23:44

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  61   51     5 M45-49  128 Eric Bauer               45  M  Peyton            CO             0:25:26 0:25:13 0:07:38    Yes 
  83   70     6 M10-14 2836 Logan Nestelroad         14  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:26:45 0:26:31 0:08:02    Yes 
 208   65     8 F10-14 1491 Iris Eisele              14  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:12 0:32:00 0:09:42    Yes 
 277  177     9 M10-14 3469 Logan Scaggs             14  M  Calhan            CO             0:34:45 0:34:30 0:10:27        

--------------------

Team Position:    Incomplete -- Not enough finishers
Team Name:        Doherty High School
Team Total Time:  n/a

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  55   47    13 M15-19 3851 Jeff Isaac Courtright    15  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:24:23 0:24:19 0:07:22    Yes 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Team Category:           Hero Challenge
   Team Type:            Coed
   Scored By:            Cumulative
   Min Finishers:        3
   Min Female Finishers: 1
   Min Male Finishers:   1


--------------------

Team Position:    1
Team Name:        CSPD
Team Total Time:  01:20:00

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  49   42     6 M50-54 2826 Todd Murray              54  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:24:05 0:24:03 0:07:17    Yes 
  57   48     3 M40-44 3808 Jeremy Winn              42  M  Woodland Park     CO             0:24:43 0:24:41 0:07:29    Yes 
 114   92     9 M40-44 2365 Jason Ledbetter          40  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:55 0:27:45 0:08:25        
 192   55     6 F45-49 3793 Cindy Sanchez            47  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:27 0:31:16 0:09:28    Yes 
 226  155    21 M50-54 6910 Curt Hasling             53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:43 0:32:32 0:09:52        
 260   91    14 F25-29 3784 Samantha Patterson       25  F  Peyton            CO             0:34:14 0:33:48 0:10:15        
 272  172    21 M40-44 3482 Owen Scott               44  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:47 0:34:23 0:10:25        
 273  173    22 M40-44 2521 Christopher Mace         44  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:47 0:34:23 0:10:25        
 291  186    24 M35-39  695 Mark Chacon              39  M  Peyton            CO             0:35:14 0:35:03 0:10:37        
 357  155    16 F50-54 1921 Jill Hessek              53  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:58 0:37:36 0:11:24        

--------------------

Team Position:    2
Team Name:        EPSO
Team Total Time:  01:21:27

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  71   59     5 M40-44 3468 John Sarkisian           42  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:43 0:25:42 0:07:47    Yes 
 112   22     5 F30-34 3791 Alycia Rossi             30  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:46 0:27:43 0:08:24    Yes 
 121   96    12 M40-44 1168 Eduardo Dahlen           42  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:21 0:28:02 0:08:30    Yes 
 128  102     8 M55-59 3774 Carl Kleinkort           55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:33 0:28:13 0:08:33        
 134  107    15 M45-49 3575 Robert Smit              46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:40 0:28:32 0:08:39        
 140  110    12 M50-54 2134 Jeffrey Kirk             52  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:29:00 0:28:57 0:08:46        
 197  140    19 M45-49 3987 Domenick D'amico         49  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:26 0:31:24 0:09:31        
 213  146    18 M35-39 2504 Bryan Lipe               38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:33 0:32:15 0:09:46        
 229   73     7 F35-39 1823 Mary Guenther            37  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:11 0:32:40 0:09:54        
 334  197    19 M55-59 3421 Jack Rauer               55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:08 0:36:36 0:11:05        
 368  203    27 M35-39 2142 Christopher Klug         36  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:38:43 0:38:13 0:11:35        
 463  235    12 F55-59 2129 Tammi Kinner             58  F  Elbert            CO Athena      0:47:01 0:46:33 0:14:06        

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Team Category:           Open/Corporate
   Team Type:            Coed
   Scored By:            Cumulative
   Min Finishers:        3
   Min Female Finishers: 1
   Min Male Finishers:   1


--------------------

Team Position:    1
Team Name:        Trails End Taproom
Team Total Time:  01:03:19

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
   7    7     1 M30-34 2542 Patryk Matecki           30  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:19:22 0:19:20 0:05:52    Yes 
  12   12     2 M25-29 3480 Ted Schultz              27  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:20:23 0:20:21 0:06:10    Yes 
  45    5     2 F25-29 1786 Ashley Glenn             25  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:23:40 0:23:38 0:07:10    Yes 
  99   18     5 F25-29 1740 Erica Frank              27  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:23 0:27:22 0:08:18        
 237   78    14 F40-44 3411 Jacquelyn Puett          41  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:18 0:33:03 0:10:01        

--------------------

Team Position:    2
Team Name:        Fossil Rebel Alliance
Team Total Time:  01:03:41

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
   3    3     1 M25-29 3649 Stephen Van Gampleare    27  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:18:32 0:18:31 0:05:37    Yes 
   9    9     2 M30-34 3391 Nick Parton              32  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:19:35 0:19:34 0:05:56    Yes 
  10   10     1 M40-44 1097 Marcus Corbett           42  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:19:47 0:19:45 0:05:59        
  20   19     3 M35-39 3761 David Groves             35  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:21:31 0:21:29 0:06:31        
  30   27     6 M35-39 3751 Tom Caughlan             38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:22:20 0:22:18 0:06:45        
  31   28     2 M50-54 3820 Steve Griego             51  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:22:22 0:22:20 0:06:46        
  65   12     4 F25-29 3809 Gloria Arodak            27  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:40 0:25:36 0:07:45    Yes 
 107   19     3 F30-34 3390 Jessica Parton           31  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:41 0:27:36 0:08:22        
 181   48     8 F30-34 3760 Ashley Groves            30  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:13 0:30:56 0:09:22        

--------------------

Team Position:    3
Team Name:        Rusted Runners
Team Total Time:  01:04:25

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
   1    1     1 M20-24  177 Awet Beraki              20  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:17:36 0:17:34 0:05:19    Yes 
                            New Overall Course Record!!!
                            Previous Record:  0:17:41, set in 2013 by James Burns
                                              age 24, from Colorado Springs CO
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M20-24
                            Previous Record:  0:17:41, set in 2013 by James Burns
                                              age 24, from Colorado Springs CO

  15   15     2 M35-39 3428 Kyle Reno                36  M  Peyton            CO             0:20:49 0:20:48 0:06:18    Yes 
  27   25     1 M55-59 1790 John Goodloe             56  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:21:53 0:21:49 0:06:37        
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M55-59
                            Previous Record:  0:22:09, set in 2017 by Danny Nelson
                                              age 57, from Pueblo CO

  52   45     3 M45-49 1784 Rob Gilliam              48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:24:16 0:24:10 0:07:19        
  62   52     6 M45-49  283 David Bloomfield         47  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:21 0:25:16 0:07:39        
  78   13     2 F35-39 3437 Jaclyn Roberson          37  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:26:07 0:26:03 0:07:54    Yes 
  92   16     2 F40-44 2743 Christina Miner          40  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:14 0:27:11 0:08:14        
 352  200     2 M75-79 2556 Robert McAndrews         78  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:39 0:37:19 0:11:18        
 398  186     9 F55-59 3638 Annie Tiffany-Hardy      55  F  Del Norte         CO             0:39:59 0:39:39 0:12:01        

--------------------

Team Position:    4
Team Name:        USATF COLORADO COOL RUNNINGS I
Team Total Time:  01:13:23

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  35   32     8 M15-19 3653 Filomeno Vargas          17  M  Pueblo            CO             0:23:18 0:22:45 0:06:54    Yes 
  51   44    12 M15-19 3829 Evan McCulloch           15  M  Pueblo West       CO             0:24:39 0:24:06 0:07:18    Yes 
  72   60     4 M10-14 3544 Kaden Siddoway           10  M  Pueblo            CO             0:26:10 0:25:42 0:07:47        
  84   14     2 F10-14 2526 Amelia Marmolejo         13  F  Pueblo            CO             0:26:43 0:26:32 0:08:02    Yes 
 165   43     4 F10-14  547 Breea Butero             11  F  Pueblo            CO             0:30:27 0:30:06 0:09:07        
 264   93     1 F01-09 2548 Hanna Maurer              9  F  Pueblo            CO             0:34:21 0:34:00 0:10:18        
                            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F1-9
                            Previous Record:  0:36:56, set in 2014 by Ashlyn Hilton
                                              age 8, from Colorado Springs CO

 362  160     5 F15-19 3655 Rosalinda Vargas         18  F  Pueblo            CO             0:38:17 0:37:44 0:11:26        

--------------------

Team Position:    5
Team Name:        Local Relic
Team Total Time:  01:16:37

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  22   20     4 M35-39  162 Richard Bennett          38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:21:34 0:21:30 0:06:31    Yes 
  23   21     5 M35-39 3464 Brandon Salisbury        35  M  Manitou Springs   CO             0:21:38 0:21:35 0:06:32    Yes 
  43   39     8 M35-39 2805 John Mohr                36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:23:39 0:23:36 0:07:09        
 249   85    15 F30-34 2777 Clare Mohr               31  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:48 0:33:32 0:10:10    Yes 
 317  125    20 F45-49 3673 Amanda Warehime          46  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:33 0:36:07 0:10:57        
 338  141    21 F30-34 3442 Kelly Roller             30  F  Cascade           CO             0:36:57 0:36:41 0:11:07        
 448  226    17 M25-29 3735 Jon Santos               27  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:10 0:44:43 0:13:33        
 449  223    23 F25-29 3734 Sarai Portillo           26  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:11 0:44:46 0:13:34        
 478  245    34 F30-34 3465 Christina Salisbury      33  F  Manitou Springs   CO             0:50:41 0:50:16 0:15:14        
 495  261    25 F35-39 3443 Melissa Rolli            37  F  Monument          CO Athena      0:57:58 0:57:32 0:17:26        
 497  262    26 F35-39 1980 Melissa Howard           38  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:57:58 0:57:34 0:17:27        

--------------------

Team Position:    6
Team Name:        Abominable Snowflakes
Team Total Time:  01:19:18

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  54    8     3 F25-29 1713 Catherine Frame          29  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:24:19 0:24:17 0:07:22    Yes 
 102   84     8 M25-29 2568 Kiernan McCullough       29  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:26 0:27:23 0:08:18    Yes 
 108   20     4 F30-34 1623 Jenna Everts             31  F  Manitou Springs   CO             0:27:43 0:27:38 0:08:22    Yes 
 109   89    10 M25-29   50 Michael Antonakakis      29  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:42 0:27:39 0:08:23        
 135  108    12 M25-29 3445 Stephen Rosenberger      29  M  Loveland          CO             0:28:46 0:28:43 0:08:42        
 150   35     6 F25-29  206 Lindsey Blasi            29  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:29:41 0:29:35 0:08:58        
 156   37     7 F30-34 1178 Mary Daugherty           30  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:29:58 0:29:53 0:09:03        

--------------------

Team Position:    7
Team Name:        USATF COLORADO COOL RUNNINGS II
Team Total Time:  01:22:46

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  73   61     5 M10-14 3667 Lorenzo Wade             13  M  Pueblo            CO             0:25:54 0:25:45 0:07:48    Yes 
  88   73     7 M10-14 1100 Antonio Cosyleon         11  M  Pueblo            CO             0:27:01 0:26:47 0:08:07    Yes 
 169   45     5 F10-14 2188 Alexandria Krenz         13  F  Pueblo            CO             0:30:31 0:30:14 0:09:10    Yes 
 203   62     6 F10-14 3325 Mary Oswald              12  F  Pueblo            CO             0:32:05 0:31:50 0:09:39        
 393  182    11 F10-14  664 Elisabeth Cantin         13  F  Pueblo            CO             0:39:48 0:39:33 0:11:59        

--------------------

Team Position:    8
Team Name:        Oiselle Volee
Team Total Time:  01:23:08

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  44   40     9 M35-39 1060 Nat Collins              35  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:23:39 0:23:38 0:07:10    Yes 
 119   24     6 F30-34   84 Michelle Baker           33  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:07 0:28:00 0:08:29    Yes 
 199   59    13 F40-44 3724 Mary Hammel              42  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:54 0:31:30 0:09:33    Yes 
 242   81    15 F40-44 1194 Sara Daum                40  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:40 0:33:17 0:10:05        
 322  130    21 F45-49 3700 Corrie West              46  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:21 0:36:14 0:10:59        

--------------------

Team Position:    9
Team Name:        Still Alive And Kickin It
Team Total Time:  01:24:22

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  98   81    10 M45-49 3462 John Sacco               49  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:29 0:27:20 0:08:17    Yes 
 124   99     7 M55-59 3454 Jim Rudolph              55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:16 0:28:07 0:08:31    Yes 
 139   30     3 F45-49 1825 Audrey Hall              48  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:29:10 0:28:55 0:08:46    Yes 
 155  119    14 M50-54 3830 Greg Norman              51  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:06 0:29:53 0:09:03        
 166   44     6 F50-54 3406 Mary Pompeii             50  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:06 0:30:06 0:09:07        
 186  136    19 M50-54 3451 Walter Roy               50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:23 0:31:08 0:09:26        

--------------------

Team Position:    10
Team Name:        Frio
Team Total Time:  01:25:50

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  66   54     3 M20-24 1303 Garret Dietz             23  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:44 0:25:39 0:07:46    Yes 
  68   56     6 M25-29 3663 William Vogl             28  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:25:45 0:25:40 0:07:47    Yes 
 129  103    10 M50-54 3650 Mike Van Matre           54  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:18 0:28:14 0:08:33        
 131  105    14 M45-49 1492 Calvin Eisenach          48  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:28:26 0:28:20 0:08:35        
 204  142    20 M50-54 1247 David Dietz              54  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:57 0:31:50 0:09:39        
 278  101     9 F50-54 3409 Kathy Powell             52  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:50 0:34:31 0:10:28    Yes 
 283  105    17 F40-44 3433 Rebecca Riopelle         44  F  Peyton            CO             0:34:59 0:34:44 0:10:32        
 351  152    15 F50-54 1931 Stacie Hogue             50  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:37 0:37:19 0:11:18        
 355  154     7 F55-59 1904 Lisa Heckel              55  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:48 0:37:34 0:11:23        

--------------------

Team Position:    11
Team Name:        DDC Running
Team Total Time:  01:29:33

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  69   57     3 M30-34 3831 Stephen Parnell          34  M  Monument          CO             0:25:53 0:25:40 0:07:47    Yes 
 180  133     9 M30-34  359 James Bray               31  M  Aurora            CO             0:31:26 0:30:54 0:09:22    Yes 
 235   76    12 F30-34 3478 Bridget Schow            34  F  Monument          CO             0:33:30 0:32:59 0:10:00    Yes 
 236   77    13 F30-34 3652 Erika Varao              31  F  Monument          CO             0:33:30 0:32:59 0:10:00        
 411  216    28 M35-39 2128 Craig Kim                37  M  Commerce City     CO             0:41:34 0:40:56 0:12:24        

--------------------

Team Position:    12
Team Name:        J-Crew
Team Total Time:  01:31:19

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
 110   21     3 F40-44 2841 Kimberly Nitchals        44  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:46 0:27:40 0:08:23    Yes 
 146  115    16 M35-39 3659 Minio Velasquez          36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:29:52 0:29:28 0:08:56    Yes 
 268   97    17 F30-34  184 Jennifer Best            33  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:34 0:34:11 0:10:22    Yes 
 321  129    24 F40-44 2843 Chrissy North            41  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:34 0:36:12 0:10:58        
 343  144    14 F50-54 3416 Patricia Ramirez         51  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:12 0:36:50 0:11:10        

--------------------

Team Position:    13
Team Name:        BRT
Team Total Time:  01:33:40

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
 105   87    12 M45-49  751 Gene Chavez              49  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:31 0:27:25 0:08:18    Yes 
 149   34     2 F50-54 2824 Wendy Murr               50  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:29:47 0:29:35 0:08:58    Yes 
 337  140    28 F40-44 3797 Leana Sinatra            41  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:05 0:36:40 0:11:07    Yes 
 350  151     6 F55-59 3632 Denise Thomas            55  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:37:44 0:37:18 0:11:18        

--------------------

Team Position:    14
Team Name:        Colorado Cool Runnings
Team Total Time:  01:34:35

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
 154  118     8 M10-14 2512 Gavin Lucero             10  M  Pueblo West       CO             0:30:04 0:29:49 0:09:02    Yes 
 175  129    10 M55-59 3415 David Rael               55  M  Pueblo West       CO             0:31:22 0:30:42 0:09:18    Yes 
 240  161    15 M55-59 3804 Jim Wade                 57  M  Pueblo            CO             0:33:30 0:33:13 0:10:04        
 265   94     8 F50-54 3654 Marilyn Vargas           53  F  Pueblo West       CO             0:34:43 0:34:04 0:10:19    Yes 
 290  185    23 M35-39 2528 Gabriel Marmolejo        38  M  Pueblo West       CO Clyde       0:35:52 0:35:03 0:10:37        
 319  127    13 F50-54 3803 Darla Wade               52  F  Pueblo            CO             0:36:29 0:36:11 0:10:58        

--------------------

Team Position:    15
Team Name:        Red Leg First Addition
Team Total Time:  01:36:28

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
 153  117    13 M50-54 2197 David Kuritar            51  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:42 0:29:49 0:09:02    Yes 
 202   61     5 F35-39 3610 Shana Stovall            36  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:26 0:31:47 0:09:38    Yes 
 285  180    25 M50-54  959 Randall Coan             51  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:35:13 0:34:52 0:10:34    Yes 
 447  222    32 F30-34 2510 Jill Low                 34  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:57 0:44:36 0:13:31        
 461  234    33 F30-34 3431 Briana Rickertsen        33  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:36 0:46:03 0:13:57        
 500  265    36 F30-34 3400 Alicia Pino              31  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:59:49 0:59:16 0:17:58        

--------------------

Team Position:    16
Team Name:        Scenic Runners Club
Team Total Time:  01:49:39

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
 219   70     6 F35-39 2565 Riannon McCord           36  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:36 0:32:18 0:09:47    Yes 
 247   84    14 F30-34  408 Zenia Brink              34  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:45 0:33:25 0:10:08    Yes 
 252   87    16 F30-34 3426 Jocelyn Reeves           33  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:52 0:33:37 0:10:11        
 441  224    29 M35-39 1200 Gaetan Delavignette      36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:36 0:43:56 0:13:19    Yes 

--------------------

Team Position:    Incomplete -- Not enough finishers
Team Name:        3 Hundred Days of Shine
Team Total Time:  n/a

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
 143   31     1 F50-54 2442 Mary Jo Lehman           53  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:29:35 0:29:21 0:08:54    Yes 

--------------------

Team Position:    Incomplete -- Not enough finishers
Team Name:        Bierwerks
Team Total Time:  n/a

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  76   64     8 M45-49 6941 Gerald Romero            46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:26:00 0:25:57 0:07:52    Yes 
 306  116    21 F40-44 6926 Kari Taylor Romero       40  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:56 0:35:36 0:10:47    Yes 

--------------------

Team Position:    Incomplete -- Not enough finishers
Team Name:        Brass Brewing
Team Total Time:  n/a

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
 439  217    31 F30-34 3752 Jennifer Chu             34  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:43:33 0:43:27 0:13:10    Yes 

--------------------

Team Position:    Incomplete -- Not enough finishers
Team Name:        Cerberus
Team Total Time:  n/a

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
 311  120    22 F40-44 2838 Christina Newsome        40  F  Woodland Park     CO             0:36:06 0:35:43 0:10:49    Yes 

--------------------

Team Position:    Incomplete -- Not enough finishers
Team Name:        Magpies
Team Total Time:  n/a

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  26   24     2 M40-44 3737 Todd Short               41  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:21:51 0:21:47 0:06:36    Yes 

--------------------

Team Position:    Incomplete -- Not enough Male finishers.
Team Name:        Moon Runners
Team Total Time:  n/a

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
 282  104    17 F45-49 3856 Jody Minarick            49  F  Monument          CO             0:34:46 0:34:36 0:10:29    Yes 
 309  118    19 F45-49 3854 Michelle Jestice         48  F  Monument          CO             0:35:52 0:35:42 0:10:49    Yes 

--------------------

Team Position:    Incomplete -- Not enough finishers
Team Name:        Peaks N Pines
Team Total Time:  n/a

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
 436  214    41 F40-44 2533 Debbie Marques           42  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:43:14 0:43:04 0:13:03    Yes 

--------------------

Team Position:    Incomplete -- Not enough finishers
Team Name:        Red Leg Late Addition
Team Total Time:  n/a

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
 103   85     9 M25-29 3766 Luke Harmon              25  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:16 0:27:24 0:08:18    Yes 

--------------------

Team Position:    Incomplete -- Not enough finishers
Team Name:        Rocky Mountain
Team Total Time:  n/a

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
  96   79     7 M25-29 3745 Cale Barber              27  M  Fountain          CO             0:27:53 0:27:19 0:08:17    Yes 

--------------------

Team Position:    Incomplete -- Not enough finishers
Team Name:        Run For Fun
Team Total Time:  n/a

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                    Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace     Scored
 133  106     7 M30-34 2038 Paul Jaszkowiak          34  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:29:07 0:28:29 0:08:38    Yes 
 189   52     9 F30-34 3496 Katheryn Shechet         30  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:53 0:31:13 0:09:28    Yes