Winter Series Short Series Results After 4 Races                                      
                                                           Awards                                                           

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Overall Female                                                       

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Ashley Glenn            25  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:38  0:28:11  0:33:38  0:45:04   2:10:31                Trails End Taproom
   2   Jade Allen              11  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:50  0:28:50  0:35:51  0:46:37   2:15:08                
   3   Michelle Kelly          37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:25  0:29:05  0:35:46  0:48:34   2:16:50                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                        Overall Male                                                        

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Awet Beraki             20  Colorado Springs     CO  0:17:34  0:22:11  0:26:52  0:35:26   1:42:03                Rusted Runners
   2   Stephen Van Gampleare   27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:31  0:22:08  0:26:43  0:36:02   1:43:24                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   3   Vitaly Stepanov         35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:30  0:23:24  0:27:48  0:37:20   1:47:02                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                           Athena                                                           

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Mary Murphy             36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:25  0:37:13  0:45:47  1:00:03   2:54:28  Athena        
   2   Amelia Blyth            27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:41  0:40:44  0:50:17  1:05:00   3:06:42  Athena        
   3   Allison Simpson         45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:07  0:41:28  0:50:59  1:09:34   3:16:08  Athena        

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                         Clydesdale                                                         

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Matthew Montoya         32  Peyton               CO  0:25:51  0:32:16  0:39:39  0:53:17   2:31:03  Clyde         
   2   Paul Jaszkowiak         34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:29  0:33:07  0:39:15  0:52:31   2:33:22  Clyde         Run For Fun
   3   Calvin Eisenach         48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:20  0:34:10  0:41:34  0:55:34   2:39:38  Clyde         Frio

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    Age-Group Female 1-9                                                    

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Hanna Maurer             9  Pueblo               CO  0:34:00  0:38:24  0:51:03  1:00:42   3:04:09                USATF COLORADO COOL RUNNINGS I

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                     Age-Group Male 1-9                                                     

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Griffin Briggs           8  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:35  0:45:52  0:58:25  1:28:36   3:51:28                
   2   Cooper Briggs            5  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:43  0:49:03  0:58:13  1:28:36   3:55:35                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                   Age-Group Female 10-14                                                   

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Breea Butero            11  Pueblo               CO  0:30:06  0:35:14  0:46:00  0:58:20   2:49:40                USATF COLORADO COOL RUNNINGS I
   2   Iris Eisele             14  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:00  0:40:47  0:46:56  1:04:11   3:03:54                Sand Creek High School
   3   Olivia Marquart         13  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:28  0:47:40  1:03:54  1:17:28   3:44:30  Athena        

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    Age-Group Male 10-14                                                    

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Cisco Alvarez           14  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:19  0:24:17  0:29:46  0:39:29   1:53:51                Palmer Runnists
   2   Cedar Collins           13  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:25  0:26:32  0:34:38  0:43:31   2:06:06                
   3   Nathan Schluessler      12  Peyton               CO  0:23:38  0:28:42  0:36:42  0:50:14   2:19:16                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                   Age-Group Female 15-19                                                   

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Leah Goodloe            15  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:53  0:30:28  0:37:38  0:54:29   2:27:28                Palmer Runnists
   2   Gabby Robson            18  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:45  0:35:56  0:45:27  0:57:48   2:47:56                
   3   Hannah Harder           16  Monument             CO  0:52:50  0:49:41  0:59:00  1:17:11   3:58:42                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    Age-Group Male 15-19                                                    

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Cole Munoz              17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:43  0:22:46  0:28:12  0:38:15   1:47:56                WHSXC
   2   Scott Prieve            15  Colorado Springs     CO  0:19:09  0:26:33  0:31:43  0:41:54   1:59:19                Palmer Runnists
   3   Joel Schluessler        15  Peyton               CO  0:21:18  0:26:30  0:32:07  0:42:57   2:02:52                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                   Age-Group Female 20-24                                                   

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Sarah Kapelner          24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:01  0:33:02  0:39:01  0:53:06   2:33:10                
   2   Emma Callaghan          24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:21  0:42:13  0:49:51  1:04:28   3:12:53                
   3   Toni Lee                22  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:58  0:37:46  0:55:14  1:21:19   3:26:17                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    Age-Group Male 20-24                                                    

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Jed Ball                24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:04  0:26:08  0:31:46  0:42:40   2:02:38                
   2   Garret Dietz            23  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:39  0:32:21  0:40:44  0:54:10   2:32:54                Frio

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                   Age-Group Female 25-29                                                   

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Catherine Frame         29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:17  0:29:22  0:36:04  0:48:51   2:18:34                Abominable Snowflakes
   2   Erica Frank             27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:22  0:35:45  0:41:41  0:55:30   2:40:18                Trails End Taproom
   3   Lindsey Blasi           29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:35  0:34:40  0:42:30  0:59:39   2:46:24                Abominable Snowflakes

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    Age-Group Male 25-29                                                    

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Ted Schultz             27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:21  0:25:07  0:30:55  0:39:47   1:56:10                Trails End Taproom
   2   Mark Schenberger        25  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:40  0:24:38  0:30:00  0:40:36   1:56:54                
   3   Stephen Rosenberger     29  Loveland             CO  0:28:43  0:33:07  0:38:47  0:52:35   2:33:12                Abominable Snowflakes

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                   Age-Group Female 30-34                                                   

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Jessica Parton          31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:36  0:33:00  0:44:19  0:53:22   2:38:17                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   2   Michelle Baker          33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:00  0:33:55  0:41:38  0:55:11   2:38:44                Oiselle Volee
   3   Ashley Groves           30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:56  0:37:01  0:46:32  1:00:45   2:55:14                Fossil Rebel Alliance

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    Age-Group Male 30-34                                                    

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Nick Parton             32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:19:34  0:24:00  0:29:15  0:38:32   1:51:21                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   2   Stephen Parnell         34  Monument             CO  0:25:40  0:32:46  0:37:32  0:50:13   2:26:11                DDC Running
   3   Michael Spencer         31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:06  0:34:48  0:45:35  0:58:26   2:46:55  Clyde         

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                   Age-Group Female 35-39                                                   

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Jaclyn Roberson         37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:03  0:32:34  0:39:24  0:51:20   2:29:21                Rusted Runners
   2   Christine Nelson        38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:13  0:33:10  0:40:09  0:54:31   2:35:03                WHSXC
   3   Cerian Gibbes           35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:53  0:38:04  0:45:34  0:59:32   2:59:03                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    Age-Group Male 35-39                                                    

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Kyle Reno               36  Peyton               CO  0:20:48  0:25:45  0:31:38  0:42:26   2:00:37                Rusted Runners
   2   Tom Caughlan            38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:18  0:26:29  0:32:05  0:45:16   2:06:08                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   3   David Groves            35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:29  0:27:06  0:33:31  0:44:22   2:06:28                Fossil Rebel Alliance

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                   Age-Group Female 40-44                                                   

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Jannelle Allen          41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:31  0:30:35  0:37:27  0:49:03   2:21:36                
   2   Christina Miner         40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:11  0:33:23  0:39:41  0:54:29   2:34:44                Rusted Runners
   3   Kimberly Nitchals       44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:40  0:33:59  0:40:34  0:53:34   2:35:47                J-Crew

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    Age-Group Male 40-44                                                    

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Marcus Corbett          42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:19:45  0:24:34  0:30:12  0:39:10   1:53:41                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   2   Todd Short              41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:47  0:28:18  0:33:16  0:45:51   2:09:12                Magpies
   3   Chucky Scheck           41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:39  0:32:56  0:39:12  0:53:03   2:30:50                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                   Age-Group Female 45-49                                                   

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Renee Renn              45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:43  0:33:38  0:40:40  0:54:06   2:35:07                
   2   Audrey Hall             48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:55  0:34:22  0:41:29  0:55:14   2:40:00                Still Alive And Kickin It
   3   Marion Hourdequin       45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:12  0:35:08  0:42:53  0:55:55   2:42:08                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    Age-Group Male 45-49                                                    

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Brad Poppele            46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:05  0:25:29  0:31:06  0:44:52   2:02:32                
   2   Kenneth Wright          47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:05  0:28:19  0:34:28  0:46:21   2:13:13                
   3   Rob Gilliam             48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:10  0:29:42  0:35:33  0:47:43   2:17:08                Rusted Runners

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                   Age-Group Female 50-54                                                   

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Wendy Murr              50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:35  0:35:54  0:42:49  0:58:49   2:47:07                BRT
   2   Aysen Kara              54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:39  0:35:36  0:44:03  0:59:04   2:48:22                
   3   Jenifer Ping            54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:05  0:37:14  0:43:29  0:59:01   2:49:49                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    Age-Group Male 50-54                                                    

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Scott Hurlbert          52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:37  0:26:44  0:33:20  0:43:09   2:05:50                
   2   David Havlick           52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:46  0:27:27  0:34:18  0:44:10   2:07:41                
   3   Michael McGann          51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:28  0:27:53  0:34:25  0:46:31   2:11:17                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                   Age-Group Female 55-59                                                   

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Kera Lewis              55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:25  0:41:02  0:47:25  1:01:48   3:05:40                
   2   Joy Sherwood Ramirez    55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:17  0:38:59  0:48:55  1:06:15   3:06:26                
   3   Julie Nelson            57  Divide               CO  0:37:10  0:44:25  0:53:56  1:14:35   3:30:06                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    Age-Group Male 55-59                                                    

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   John Goodloe            56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:49  0:26:52  0:32:36  0:43:02   2:04:19                Rusted Runners
   2   Tim Allison             56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:59  0:28:18  0:35:39  0:56:10   2:23:06                
   3   Stewart Cooper          56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:41  0:30:48  0:38:58  0:51:11   2:26:38                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                   Age-Group Female 60-64                                                   

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Susan Griffin           62  Castle Rock          CO  0:30:50  0:37:27  0:45:57  1:01:03   2:55:17                
   2   Vicki McCann            60  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:43  0:42:31  0:54:23  1:12:15   3:24:52                
   3   Becky Wegner            60  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:35  0:45:44  0:54:07  1:14:26   3:32:52                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    Age-Group Male 60-64                                                    

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Carl Schueler           61  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:10  0:32:24  0:38:04  0:50:46   2:27:24                
   2   Rollie Russell          64  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:24  0:32:22  0:42:43  0:53:40   2:36:09                
   3   Don Byers               61  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:30  0:40:11  0:48:28  0:59:56   3:03:05                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                   Age-Group Female 65-69                                                   

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Marijane Martinez       65  Pueblo               CO  0:33:16  0:39:37  0:48:44  1:04:48   3:06:25                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    Age-Group Male 65-69                                                    

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Craig Hayes             66  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:11  0:32:48  0:39:31  0:53:37   2:33:07                
   2   Steve Pendleton         67  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:19  0:41:34  0:49:08  1:07:10   3:14:11                
   3   Larry Miller            67  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:35  0:40:27  0:49:34  1:09:29   3:15:05                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                   Age-Group Female 70-74                                                   

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Carol Lyndell           70  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:44  0:45:33  0:57:41  1:12:52   3:33:50                
   2   Beverly Weaver          71  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:13  0:58:00  1:11:26  1:37:40   4:34:19                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    Age-Group Male 70-74                                                    

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Don Stauder             70  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:44  0:37:45  0:45:32  1:01:09   2:55:10                
   2   Stephen Sager           70  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:23  0:37:31  0:46:33  1:01:13   2:55:40                
   3   Darrell Weaver          71  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:17  0:46:20  0:58:07  1:06:36   3:23:20                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                   Age-Group Female 75-79                                                   

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Carol Dunlop            77  Colorado Springs     CO  1:00:01  1:19:12  1:32:45  2:08:01   5:59:59                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    Age-Group Male 75-79                                                    

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Frank Morrey            75  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:35  0:41:59  0:55:05  1:10:08   3:21:47                
   2   Robert McAndrews        78  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:19  0:44:36  0:54:44  1:16:24   3:33:03                Rusted Runners
   3   Charles Snygg           78  Colorado Springs     CO  0:57:33  1:08:50  1:22:54  2:07:56   5:37:13  Clyde         

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                    Age-Group Male 80-84                                                    

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Glen Ash                80  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:44  0:41:23  0:49:59  1:06:57   3:13:03                


----------------------------------------------------------------------


----------------------------------------------------------------------

Team Classification: High School
Team Type:           Coed

   Team Name:     Palmer Runnists
   Team Position: 1

                                                                 CMSP        BCreek       ElPomar      BForest  
      Name                   Sex  Age  City              St  Time  Scored Time  Scored Time  Scored Time  Scored
      Mattie McNeil           F    14  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:43      0:42:44      0:54:25                 
      Isabel Gilliam          F    15  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:43      0:44:17      0:55:47                 
      Gus McIntyre            M    16  Colorado Springs  CO  0:19:31 Yes  0:24:13 Yes               0:40:35 Yes
      Leah Goodloe            F    15  Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:53 Yes  0:30:28 Yes  0:37:38 Yes  0:54:29 Yes
      Wesley Wright           M    15  Colorado Springs  CO               0:26:01                   0:42:00    
      Cisco Alvarez           M    14  Colorado Springs  CO  0:20:19      0:24:17 Yes  0:29:46 Yes  0:39:29 Yes
      Scott Prieve            M    15  Colorado Springs  CO  0:19:09 Yes  0:26:33      0:31:43 Yes  0:41:54    
                                                             -----------  -----------  -----------  -----------
                                     Total of Scored Times:  1:03:33      1:18:58      1:39:07      2:14:33    
                                              Series Total:  1:03:33      2:22:31      4:01:38      6:16:11    
----------------------------------------------------------------------

Team Classification: Hero Challenge
Team Type:           Coed

   Team Name:     EPSO
   Team Position: 1

                                                                 CMSP        BCreek       ElPomar      BForest  
      Name                   Sex  Age  City              St  Time  Scored Time  Scored Time  Scored Time  Scored
      Bryan Lipe              M    38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:15      0:37:48                   1:03:56    
      Eduardo Dahlen          M    42  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:02 Yes  0:32:52                   1:03:57    
      Domenick D'amico        M    49  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:24      0:40:07                   1:05:12    
      Carl Kleinkort          M    55  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:13      0:33:32                   0:55:35    
      Daniel Castaneda        M    33  Colorado Springs  CO               0:26:04 Yes               0:42:51 Yes
      Robert Smit             M    46  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:32      0:34:39                   0:59:24    
      Christopher Klug        M    36  Colorado Springs  CO  0:38:13      0:47:54                   1:23:14    
      Tammi Kinner            F    58  Elbert            CO  0:46:33      0:58:55                   1:39:59    
      Kimberley Farrell       F    44  Colorado Springs  CO               0:56:58                              
      Jack Rauer              M    55  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:36      0:46:21                   1:13:14    
      Amy Ward                F    45  Colorado Springs  CO               1:00:38                              
      John Sarkisian          M    42  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:42 Yes  0:32:10 Yes               0:50:05 Yes
      Mary Guenther           F    37  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:40      0:38:12                   1:01:04    
      Christopher Bonk        M    36  Fountain          CO               1:00:03                   1:39:47    
      Jeffrey Kirk            M    52  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:57      0:34:39                   0:59:05    
      Alycia Rossi            F    30  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:43 Yes  0:34:31 Yes               0:55:30 Yes
                                                             -----------  -----------  -----------  -----------
                                     Total of Scored Times:  1:21:27      1:32:45      n/a          2:28:26    
                                              Series Total:  1:21:27      2:54:12      2:54:12      5:22:38    
----------------------------------------------------------------------

Team Classification: Open/Corporate
Team Type:           Coed

   Team Name:     Fossil Rebel Alliance
   Team Position: 1

                                                                 CMSP        BCreek       ElPomar      BForest  
      Name                   Sex  Age  City              St  Time  Scored Time  Scored Time  Scored Time  Scored
      Tom Caughlan            M    38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:22:18      0:26:29      0:32:05      0:45:16    
      Stephen Van Gampleare   M    27  Colorado Springs  CO  0:18:31 Yes  0:22:08 Yes  0:26:43 Yes  0:36:02 Yes
      Steve Griego            M    51  Colorado Springs  CO  0:22:20      0:31:17      0:37:20      0:48:17    
      David Groves            M    35  Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:29      0:27:06      0:33:31      0:44:22    
      Nick Parton             M    32  Colorado Springs  CO  0:19:34 Yes  0:24:00 Yes  0:29:15 Yes  0:38:32 Yes
      Ashley Groves           F    30  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:56      0:37:01      0:46:32      1:00:45    
      Jessica Parton          F    31  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:36      0:33:00      0:44:19      0:53:22 Yes
      Gloria Arodak           F    27  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:36 Yes  0:31:06 Yes  0:38:37 Yes             
      Marcus Corbett          M    42  Colorado Springs  CO  0:19:45      0:24:34      0:30:12      0:39:10    
                                                             -----------  -----------  -----------  -----------
                                     Total of Scored Times:  1:03:41      1:17:14      1:34:35      2:07:56    
                                              Series Total:  1:03:41      2:20:55      3:55:30      6:03:26