Winter Series Short Series Results After 2 Races                           
                                               Age Groups                                              

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  F1-9                                                 

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Hanna Maurer             9  Pueblo            CO  0:34:00  0:38:24   1:12:24                USATF COLORADO COOL RUNNINGS I

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 F10-14                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Jade Allen              11  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:50  0:28:50   0:52:40                
   2   Amelia Marmolejo        13  Pueblo            CO  0:26:32  0:32:18   0:58:50                USATF COLORADO COOL RUNNINGS I
   3   Breea Butero            11  Pueblo            CO  0:30:06  0:35:14   1:05:20                USATF COLORADO COOL RUNNINGS I
   4   Alexandria Krenz        13  Pueblo            CO  0:30:14  0:35:57   1:06:11                USATF COLORADO COOL RUNNINGS II
   5   Mary Oswald             12  Pueblo            CO  0:31:50  0:38:14   1:10:04                USATF COLORADO COOL RUNNINGS II
   6   Kayla Shaw              13  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:03  0:40:37   1:10:40                
   7   Iris Eisele             14  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:00  0:40:47   1:12:47                Sand Creek High School
   8   Mattie McNeil           14  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:43  0:42:44   1:20:27                Palmer Runnists
   9   Olivia Marquart         13  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:28  0:47:40   1:23:08  Athena        
  10   Elisabeth Cantin        13  Pueblo            CO  0:39:33  0:46:18   1:25:51                USATF COLORADO COOL RUNNINGS II
  11   Abigail Garner          13  Colorado Springs  CO  0:42:42  0:50:54   1:33:36                
  12   Ella Harder             13  Monument          CO  0:51:07  0:59:44   1:50:51                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 F15-19                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Maia Austin             19  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:45  0:28:42   0:52:27                
   2   Leah Goodloe            15  Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:53  0:30:28   0:55:21                Palmer Runnists
   3   Gabby Robson            18  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:45  0:35:56   1:04:41                
   4   Rosalinda Vargas        18  Pueblo            CO  0:37:44  0:44:12   1:21:56                USATF COLORADO COOL RUNNINGS I
   5   Isabel Gilliam          15  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:43  0:44:17   1:22:00                Palmer Runnists
   6   Hannah Harder           16  Monument          CO  0:52:50  0:49:41   1:42:31                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 F20-24                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Brittany Warly          24  Colorado Springs  CO  0:20:52  0:25:40   0:46:32                
   2   Sarah Kapelner          24  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:01  0:33:02   1:01:03                
   3   Toni Lee                22  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:58  0:37:46   1:09:44                
   4   Emma Callaghan          24  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:21  0:42:13   1:18:34                
   5   Calla Balliett          24  Colorado Springs  CO  0:39:38  0:49:35   1:29:13                
   6   Samantha Abbarno        22  Colorado Springs  CO  0:38:08  0:51:15   1:29:23                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 F25-29                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Amy Cymerman            25  Pittsford         NY  0:21:49  0:26:10   0:47:59                
   2   Ashley Glenn            25  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:38  0:28:11   0:51:49                Trails End Taproom
   3   Catherine Frame         29  Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:17  0:29:22   0:53:39                Abominable Snowflakes
   4   Gloria Arodak           27  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:36  0:31:06   0:56:42                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   5   Erica Frank             27  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:22  0:35:45   1:03:07                Trails End Taproom
   6   Lindsey Blasi           29  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:35  0:34:40   1:04:15                Abominable Snowflakes
   7   Virginia Hudak          25  Fountain          CO  0:31:10  0:37:03   1:08:13                
   8   Rebecca Matoska         28  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:39  0:36:52   1:09:31                
   9   Amelia Blyth            27  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:41  0:40:44   1:11:25  Athena        
  10   Amanda Carroll          29  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:29  0:39:33   1:12:02                
  11   Ariel Flatt             29  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:09  0:40:47   1:13:56                
  12   Brittany Norris         29  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:24  0:40:57   1:14:21                
  13   Amanda Koth             28  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:02  0:44:50   1:14:52                
  14   Samantha Patterson      25  Peyton            CO  0:33:48  0:41:32   1:15:20                CSPD
  15   Courtney Kersten        28  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:32  0:41:38   1:16:10                
  16   Gabrielle Tripodi       28  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:39  0:42:04   1:17:43                
  17   Sarah Martin            28  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:49  0:45:47   1:23:36                
  18   Melissa Redmond         29  Colorado Springs  CO  0:39:35  0:48:05   1:27:40                
  19   Samantha Mehegan        28  Colorado Springs  CO  0:40:55  0:49:46   1:30:41                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 F30-34                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Jenna Everts            31  Manitou Springs   CO  0:27:38  0:32:47   1:00:25                Abominable Snowflakes
   2   Jessica Parton          31  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:36  0:33:00   1:00:36                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   3   Michelle Baker          33  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:00  0:33:55   1:01:55                Oiselle Volee
   4   Alycia Rossi            30  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:43  0:34:31   1:02:14                EPSO
   5   Ashley Groves           30  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:56  0:37:01   1:07:57                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   6   Katheryn Shechet        30  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:13  0:37:05   1:08:18                Run For Fun
   7   Gillian Sheehan         31  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:18  0:37:50   1:09:08                
   8   Katie Teisher           34  Old Colorado City CO  0:32:12  0:37:08   1:09:20                
   9   Mary Daugherty          30  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:53  0:39:44   1:09:37                Abominable Snowflakes
 T10   Bridget Schow           34  Monument          CO  0:32:59  0:38:54   1:11:53                DDC Running
 T10   Erika Varao             31  Monument          CO  0:32:59  0:38:54   1:11:53                DDC Running
  12   Zenia Brink             34  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:25  0:40:30   1:13:55                Scenic Runners Club
  13   Jennifer Best           33  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:11  0:39:58   1:14:09                J-Crew
  14   Clare Mohr              31  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:32  0:41:16   1:14:48                Local Relic
  15   Jocelyn Reeves          33  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:37  0:43:25   1:17:02                Scenic Runners Club
  16   Sarah Lauber            33  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:37  0:42:55   1:19:32                
  17   Brianne Simmons         30  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:21  0:44:43   1:20:04                
  18   Kelly Roller            30  Cascade           CO  0:36:41  0:43:54   1:20:35                Local Relic
  19   Audrey Scheck           34  Colorado Springs  CO  0:38:34  0:43:38   1:22:12                
  20   Stacy Shever            32  Colorado Springs  CO  0:38:33  0:43:42   1:22:15  Athena        
  21   Chelsea Berlingieri     34  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:02  0:47:16   1:24:18                
  22   Jill Low                34  Colorado Springs  CO  0:44:36  0:41:55   1:26:31                Red Leg First Addition
  23   Christina Gray          32  Colorado Springs  CO  0:39:57  0:49:50   1:29:47                
  24   Emi Green               33  Peyton            CO  0:41:19  0:49:26   1:30:45                
  25   Sarah Runnells          33  Colorado Springs  CO  0:40:56  0:51:06   1:32:02                
  26   Kristen Shaw            34  Colorado Springs  CO  0:43:17  0:50:05   1:33:22                
  27   Michelle Mathis         34  Colorado Springs  CO  0:42:59  0:52:03   1:35:02                
  28   Jennifer Chu            34  Colorado Springs  CO  0:43:27  0:51:49   1:35:16                Brass Brewing
  29   Mercedes Lavoy          34  Colorado Springs  CO  0:42:43  0:54:42   1:37:25  Athena        
 T30   Christina Salisbury     33  Manitou Springs   CO  0:50:16  0:59:02   1:49:18                Local Relic
 T30   Lara Janos              34  Colorado Springs  CO  0:50:16  0:59:02   1:49:18                
  32   Rebekah Graner          31  Colorado Springs  CO  0:59:21  0:54:21   1:53:42                
  33   Alicia Pino             31  Colorado Springs  CO  0:59:16  1:08:41   2:07:57                Red Leg First Addition
  34   Sarah Graner            33  Colorado Springs  CO  1:11:08  1:21:49   2:32:57  Athena        
  35   Andrea Fuentes          30  Colorado Springs  CO  1:11:09  1:21:49   2:32:58  Athena        

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 F35-39                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Michelle Kelly          37  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:25  0:29:05   0:52:30                
   2   Jaclyn Roberson         37  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:03  0:32:34   0:58:37                Rusted Runners
   3   Christine Nelson        38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:13  0:33:10   1:00:23                WHSXC
   4   Mary Murphy             36  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:25  0:37:13   1:08:38  Athena        
   5   Riannon McCord          36  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:18  0:37:56   1:10:14                Scenic Runners Club
   6   Mary Guenther           37  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:40  0:38:12   1:10:52                EPSO
   7   Shana Stovall           36  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:47  0:39:42   1:11:29                Red Leg First Addition
   8   Jessica Larsen          36  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:40  0:39:26   1:13:06                
   9   Megan Crabtree          37  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:53  0:40:38   1:13:31                
  10   Cerian Gibbes           35  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:53  0:38:04   1:13:57                
  11   Elizabeth Cook          37  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:35  0:42:49   1:17:24                
  12   Kara Beiswanger         36  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:27  0:43:26   1:19:53                
  13   Beth Suckow             38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:39:16  0:48:47   1:28:03                
  14   Kellee Briggs           37  Colorado Springs  CO  0:39:43  0:49:04   1:28:47                
  15   Mary Iskandarov         37  Colorado Springs  CO  0:40:10  0:48:39   1:28:49                
  16   Cindie Janssen          36  Colorado Springs  CO  0:40:20  0:49:04   1:29:24  Athena        
  17   Lilian Rodriguez        37  Colorado Springs  CO  0:42:32  0:54:51   1:37:23                
  18   Jessica Pachter         36  Colorado Springs  CO  0:44:52  0:55:12   1:40:04                
  19   Jeana Connaughton       38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:59:21  0:49:50   1:49:11                
  20   Melissa Klug            36  Colorado Springs  CO  0:53:40  1:04:19   1:57:59  Athena        
  21   Darrah Zinn             36  Colorado Springs  CO  0:55:57  1:06:47   2:02:44  Athena        
  22   Melissa Rolli           37  Monument          CO  0:57:32  1:06:22   2:03:54  Athena        Local Relic
  23   Melissa Howard          38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:57:34  1:06:22   2:03:56  Athena        Local Relic

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 F40-44                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Jannelle Allen          41  Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:31  0:30:35   0:55:06                
   2   Christina Miner         40  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:11  0:33:23   1:00:34                Rusted Runners
   3   Kimberly Nitchals       44  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:40  0:33:59   1:01:39                J-Crew
   4   Aicha Hull              40  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:53  0:34:39   1:02:32                
   5   Emily Batson            40  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:21  0:34:33   1:02:54                
   6   Stephanie Thompson      40  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:49  0:34:45   1:03:34                
   7   Jen Jardeleza           41  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:31  0:36:54   1:06:25                
   8   Bethany Poppele         42  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:03  0:37:26   1:08:29                
   9   Melissa Schluessler     43  Peyton            CO  0:31:05  0:38:18   1:09:23                
  10   Mary Hammel             42  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:30  0:38:20   1:09:50                Oiselle Volee
  11   Hannah Joiner           43  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:15  0:38:44   1:09:59                
  12   Cori Wilkerson          40  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:17  0:40:56   1:12:13                
  13   Sara Daum               40  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:17  0:40:00   1:13:17                Oiselle Volee
  14   Rebecca Riopelle        44  Peyton            CO  0:34:44  0:40:20   1:15:04                Frio
  15   Carmen Perez            44  Pueblo            CO  0:35:03  0:40:56   1:15:59                
  16   Tiffany Lewandowski     42  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:12  0:41:07   1:16:19                
  17   Ivy Webb                40  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:03  0:42:01   1:17:04                
  18   Bonnie Dunlop           40  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:21  0:43:46   1:17:07                
  19   Cara Olsen              40  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:42  0:40:28   1:17:10                
 T20   Karen Bezou             40  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:14  0:41:10   1:17:24                
 T20   Kelly Knott             42  Woodland Park     CO  0:36:29  0:40:55   1:17:24                
  22   Christina Newsome       40  Woodland Park     CO  0:35:43  0:42:07   1:17:50                Cerberus
  23   Jasmine Neal            43  Peyton            CO  0:35:47  0:43:16   1:19:03                
  24   Dawn Escarcega          42  Peyton            CO  0:36:53  0:42:11   1:19:04                
  25   Erica Mason             44  Peyton            CO  0:36:15  0:43:12   1:19:27                
  26   Chrissy North           41  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:12  0:43:40   1:19:52                J-Crew
  27   Leana Sinatra           41  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:40  0:43:55   1:20:35                BRT
  28   Dianna Piteo            40  Colorado Springs  CO  0:38:41  0:46:14   1:24:55                
  29   Dana Gillette           43  Peyton            CO  0:40:03  0:49:27   1:29:30                
  30   Erin Welch              44  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:29  0:52:32   1:30:01  Athena        
  31   Natalie Valentino       40  Colorado Springs  CO  0:41:50  0:50:58   1:32:48                
  32   Leslie Mudge            43  Colorado Springs  CO  0:43:17  0:50:07   1:33:24                
  33   Brandy Parker           43  Colorado Springs  CO  0:41:52  0:52:39   1:34:31  Athena        
  34   Jennifer Batista        44  Colorado Springs  CO  0:42:36  0:53:13   1:35:49                
  35   Christina Gordon        40  Colorado Springs  CO  0:42:17  0:54:15   1:36:32  Athena        
  36   Marne Collins           44  Colorado Springs  CO  0:39:38  0:57:54   1:37:32                
  37   Sammie Rowan            40  Colorado Springs  CO  0:44:49  0:53:12   1:38:01  Athena        
  38   Makala Letsche          43  Falcon            CO  0:44:20  0:54:40   1:39:00                
  39   Alisa Morse             43  Colorado Springs  CO  0:46:53  0:56:19   1:43:12  Athena        
  40   Kim Atwell              44  Colorado Springs  CO  0:48:34  0:58:45   1:47:19                
  41   Catherine Gsell         42  Colorado Springs  CO  0:54:46  1:00:11   1:54:57                
  42   Victoria Pickens        41  Colorado Springs  CO  0:54:12  1:03:46   1:57:58                
  43   Ilamarie Wolusky        43  Colorado Springs  CO  0:53:08  1:07:11   2:00:19                
  44   Jennifer Bliss          42  Colorado Springs  CO  0:55:08  1:08:36   2:03:44                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 F45-49                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Renee Renn              45  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:43  0:33:38   1:00:21                
   2   Audrey Hall             48  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:55  0:34:22   1:03:17                Still Alive And Kickin It
   3   Marion Hourdequin       45  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:12  0:35:08   1:03:20                
   4   Nora Miller             47  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:03  0:36:20   1:06:23                
   5   Cindy Sanchez           47  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:16  0:37:04   1:08:20                CSPD
   6   Mary Griego             47  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:16  0:38:21   1:09:37                
   7   Charlotte McClure       45  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:12  0:37:34   1:09:46                
   8   Dee Emricson            49  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:53  0:40:06   1:12:59                
   9   Leann Waring            47  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:42  0:41:04   1:14:46                
  10   Dawn Boden              45  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:12  0:40:46   1:14:58                
  11   Allison Simpson         45  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:07  0:41:28   1:15:35  Athena        
  12   Gina Gorden-Rose        49  Woodland Park     CO  0:34:20  0:41:49   1:16:09                
  13   Daiva Cooper            46  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:39  0:42:45   1:16:24                
  14   Jody Minarick           49  Monument          CO  0:34:36  0:42:36   1:17:12                Moon Runners
  15   Toni DeMott             47  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:04  0:44:48   1:18:52                
  16   Rebecca Berg            46  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:23  0:44:59   1:19:22                
  17   Lori Bryan              47  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:51  0:45:36   1:19:27                
  18   Corrie West             46  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:14  0:43:16   1:19:30                Oiselle Volee
  19   Dorie Sifford           45  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:49  0:43:36   1:20:25                
  20   Michelle Jestice        48  Monument          CO  0:35:42  0:45:10   1:20:52                Moon Runners
  21   Tina Swayne             46  Monument          CO  0:36:36  0:44:49   1:21:25                
  22   Terasue Trempert        48  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:02  0:45:01   1:22:03                
  23   Ronda Holton            49  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:45  0:44:28   1:22:13                
  24   Kathleen Mena           48  Colorado Springs  CO  0:38:28  0:46:05   1:24:33                
  25   Bridget Meyers          45  Colorado Springs  CO  0:38:43  0:46:36   1:25:19                
  26   Heather Evans           46  Colorado Springs  CO  0:39:19  0:46:26   1:25:45                
  27   Janice Skocich          49  Elbert            CO  0:39:32  0:47:02   1:26:34                
  28   Laurie Keller           49  Colorado Springs  CO  0:38:44  0:48:02   1:26:46                
  29   Marigny Klaber          47  Colorado Springs  CO  0:38:25  0:49:18   1:27:43                
  30   Karen Clere             49  Colorado Springs  CO  0:40:57  0:49:36   1:30:33                
  31   Lorraine Lucero         48  Colorado Springs  CO  0:41:37  0:50:44   1:32:21                
  32   Amy Christison          48  Cripple Creek     CO  0:48:28  0:46:15   1:34:43                
  33   Cori Owen               48  Peyton            CO  0:45:43  0:49:10   1:34:53                
  34   Leann Nidiffer          48  Peyton            CO  0:45:15  0:52:44   1:37:59                
  35   Carrie Grover           46  Peyton            CO  0:44:31  0:55:18   1:39:49  Athena        
  36   Shari Burman            47  Colorado Springs  CO  0:46:02  0:57:23   1:43:25  Athena        
  37   Genie Ryan              47  Colorado Springs  CO  0:51:06  1:02:02   1:53:08  Athena        
  38   Allisyn Booth           46  Palmer Lake       CO  0:53:49  1:00:19   1:54:08                
  39   Christa Creed           45  Colorado Springs  CO  0:58:55  1:07:52   2:06:47  Athena        

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 F50-54                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Aysen Kara              54  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:39  0:35:36   1:05:15                
   2   Wendy Murr              50  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:35  0:35:54   1:05:29                BRT
   3   Mary Jo Lehman          53  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:21  0:36:39   1:06:00                3 Hundred Days of Shine
   4   Jenifer Ping            54  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:05  0:37:14   1:07:19                
   5   Barbara Palmer          54  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:38  0:38:09   1:09:47                
   6   Marilyn Vargas          53  Pueblo West       CO  0:34:04  0:38:45   1:12:49                Colorado Cool Runnings
   7   Patricia Ramirez        51  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:50  0:39:58   1:16:48                J-Crew
   8   Kathy Powell            52  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:31  0:42:25   1:16:56                Frio
   9   Teri Paine              52  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:03  0:43:28   1:18:31                
  10   Amanda Doughty          51  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:04  0:42:58   1:19:02                
  11   Darla Wade              52  Pueblo            CO  0:36:11  0:44:12   1:20:23                Colorado Cool Runnings
  12   Jill Hessek             53  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:36  0:44:11   1:21:47                CSPD
  13   Stacie Hogue            50  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:19  0:45:57   1:23:16                Frio
  14   Andrea Cichosz          54  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:46  0:46:28   1:24:14  Athena        
  15   Susanne Weir            53  Monument          CO  0:38:25  0:48:05   1:26:30                
  16   Trudy DeCoronado        52  Littleton         CO  0:39:55  0:53:11   1:33:06                
  17   Stacy Adair             52  Colorado Springs  CO  0:44:53  0:52:45   1:37:38  Athena        
  18   Pamela Mitchell         54  Colorado Springs  CO  0:43:01  0:59:39   1:42:40                
  19   Brenda Malmberg         51  Colorado Springs  CO  0:45:59  0:57:17   1:43:16                
  20   Joline Harrison         50  Monument          CO  0:50:35  1:00:57   1:51:32  Athena        
  21   Janae Brown             50  Colorado Springs  CO  0:58:24  1:07:52   2:06:16  Athena        
  22   Lori Vest               53  USAFA             CO  1:11:13  1:07:03   2:18:16                
  23   Kelly Ellis             54  Colorado Springs  CO  1:11:13  1:07:04   2:18:17                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 F55-59                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Joy Sherwood Ramirez    55  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:17  0:38:59   1:11:16                
   2   Kera Lewis              55  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:25  0:41:02   1:16:27                
   3   Diane Lopez             59  Pueblo            CO  0:36:11  0:42:47   1:18:58                
   4   Julie Nelson            57  Divide            CO  0:37:10  0:44:25   1:21:35                
   5   Joy Maples              55  Manitou Springs   CO  0:38:36  0:45:13   1:23:49                
   6   Denise Thomas           55  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:18  0:46:56   1:24:14  Athena        BRT
   7   Lisa Heckel             55  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:34  0:48:10   1:25:44                Frio
   8   Teresa J Rotering       55  Colorado Springs  CO  0:41:38  0:54:15   1:35:53                
   9   Eileen Healy            59  Colorado Springs  CO  0:45:13  1:00:07   1:45:20                
  10   Tammi Kinner            58  Elbert            CO  0:46:33  0:58:55   1:45:28  Athena        EPSO
  11   Patricia Fuller         59  Woodland Park     CO  0:49:14  1:04:00   1:53:14                
  12   Kimberly Reece          56  Colorado Springs  CO  0:50:28  1:04:19   1:54:47                
  13   Judy Fithian            59  Falcon            CO  1:01:17  1:16:19   2:17:36  Athena        

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 F60-64                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Susan Griffin           62  Castle Rock       CO  0:30:50  0:37:27   1:08:17                
   2   Kate Raphael            61  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:18  0:40:21   1:12:39                
   3   Vicki McCann            60  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:43  0:42:31   1:18:14                
   4   Becky Wegner            60  Colorado Springs  CO  0:38:35  0:45:44   1:24:19                
   5   Diane Hammer            60  Manitou Springs   CO  0:38:40  0:47:07   1:25:47                
   6   Verena Vomastic         61  Manitou Springs   CO  0:39:06  0:48:59   1:28:05                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 F65-69                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Marijane Martinez       65  Pueblo            CO  0:33:16  0:39:37   1:12:53                
   2   Diane Cridennda         65  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:29  0:43:27   1:18:56                
   3   Kathleen Mundie         65  Colorado Springs  CO  0:48:24  1:00:07   1:48:31                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 F70-74                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Carol Lyndell           70  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:44  0:45:33   1:23:17                
   2   Beverly Weaver          71  Colorado Springs  CO  0:47:13  0:58:00   1:45:13                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 F75-79                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Carol Dunlop            77  Colorado Springs  CO  1:00:01  1:19:12   2:19:13                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  M1-9                                                 

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Griffin Briggs           8  Colorado Springs  CO  0:38:35  0:45:52   1:24:27                
   2   Cooper Briggs            5  Colorado Springs  CO  0:39:43  0:49:03   1:28:46                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 M10-14                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Cisco Alvarez           14  Colorado Springs  CO  0:20:19  0:24:17   0:44:36                Palmer Runnists
   2   Cedar Collins           13  Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:25  0:26:32   0:47:57                
   3   Nathan Schluessler      12  Peyton            CO  0:23:38  0:28:42   0:52:20                
   4   Lorenzo Wade            13  Pueblo            CO  0:25:45  0:30:55   0:56:40                USATF COLORADO COOL RUNNINGS II
   5   Antonio Cosyleon        11  Pueblo            CO  0:26:47  0:31:10   0:57:57                USATF COLORADO COOL RUNNINGS II
   6   Kaden Siddoway          10  Pueblo            CO  0:25:42  0:32:36   0:58:18                USATF COLORADO COOL RUNNINGS I
   7   Logan Nestelroad        14  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:31  0:32:35   0:59:06                Sand Creek High School
   8   Logan Scaggs            14  Calhan            CO  0:34:30  0:41:27   1:15:57                Sand Creek High School

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 M15-19                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Cole Munoz              17  Colorado Springs  CO  0:18:43  0:22:46   0:41:29                WHSXC
   2   Gus McIntyre            16  Colorado Springs  CO  0:19:31  0:24:13   0:43:44                Palmer Runnists
   3   Scott Prieve            15  Colorado Springs  CO  0:19:09  0:26:33   0:45:42                Palmer Runnists
   4   Miles Mena              17  Colorado Springs  CO  0:20:43  0:25:24   0:46:07                WHSXC
   5   Joel Schluessler        15  Peyton            CO  0:21:18  0:26:30   0:47:48                
   6   Matt Terry              18  Colorado Springs  CO  0:22:49  0:27:39   0:50:28                
   7   Noah Gandley            15  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:28  0:27:13   0:50:41                
   8   Filomeno Vargas         17  Pueblo            CO  0:22:45  0:29:16   0:52:01                USATF COLORADO COOL RUNNINGS I
   9   Evan McCulloch          15  Pueblo West       CO  0:24:06  0:28:44   0:52:50                USATF COLORADO COOL RUNNINGS I
  10   Jeff Isaac Courtright   15  Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:19  0:29:22   0:53:41                Doherty High School
  11   Hunter Driscoll         16  Falcon            CO  0:26:02  0:30:19   0:56:21                
  12   Joshua Garner           17  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:37  0:33:14   0:59:51                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 M20-24                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Awet Beraki             20  Colorado Springs  CO  0:17:34  0:22:11   0:39:45                Rusted Runners
   2   Jed Ball                24  Colorado Springs  CO  0:22:04  0:26:08   0:48:12                
   3   Garret Dietz            23  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:39  0:32:21   0:58:00                Frio
   4   Andy Estrada            22  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:12  0:36:25   1:05:37                
   5   Donnie Byers            20  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:51  0:44:31   1:17:22                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 M25-29                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Stephen Van Gampleare   27  Colorado Springs  CO  0:18:31  0:22:08   0:40:39                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   2   Ted Schultz             27  Colorado Springs  CO  0:20:21  0:25:07   0:45:28                Trails End Taproom
   3   Mark Schenberger        25  Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:40  0:24:38   0:46:18                
   4   William Vogl            28  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:40  0:33:07   0:58:47  Clyde         Frio
   5   Mario Turriago          26  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:13  0:33:37   0:58:50                
   6   Kiernan McCullough      29  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:23  0:33:09   1:00:32                Abominable Snowflakes
   7   Luke Harmon             25  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:24  0:33:54   1:01:18                Red Leg Late Addition
   8   Michael Antonakakis     29  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:39  0:33:48   1:01:27                Abominable Snowflakes
   9   Stephen Rosenberger     29  Loveland          CO  0:28:43  0:33:07   1:01:50                Abominable Snowflakes
  10   Kenneth Lucero Jr.      26  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:08  0:36:00   1:04:08                
  11   Jonathan Zinn           29  Colorado Springs  CO  0:39:35  0:47:29   1:27:04  Clyde         
  12   Jesse Simpson           29  Colorado Springs  CO  0:40:36  0:47:31   1:28:07                
  13   Patrick Wentzel         29  Colorado Springs  CO  0:42:23  1:06:43   1:49:06  Clyde         

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 M30-34                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Patryk Matecki          30  Colorado Springs  CO  0:19:20  0:23:40   0:43:00                Trails End Taproom
   2   Nick Parton             32  Colorado Springs  CO  0:19:34  0:24:00   0:43:34                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   3   Matthew Montoya         32  Peyton            CO  0:25:51  0:32:16   0:58:07  Clyde         
   4   Stephen Parnell         34  Monument          CO  0:25:40  0:32:46   0:58:26                DDC Running
   5   Aaron Paul              31  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:02  0:33:15   1:01:17                
   6   Paul Jaszkowiak         34  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:29  0:33:07   1:01:36  Clyde         Run For Fun
   7   Michael Spencer         31  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:06  0:34:48   1:02:54  Clyde         
   8   Nick Lockwood           31  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:23  0:35:56   1:06:19                
   9   James Bray              31  Aurora            CO  0:30:54  0:35:27   1:06:21                DDC Running
  10   Felix Calderon          33  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:21  0:39:20   1:10:41                
  11   Matthew Cleveland       33  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:01  0:44:06   1:16:07  Clyde         
  12   Erik Hattinger          34  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:33  0:48:41   1:25:14                
  13   Greg Masias             34  Colorado Springs  CO  0:49:02  0:58:53   1:47:55  Clyde         
  14   Peter Pino              34  Colorado Springs  CO  0:59:17  1:08:40   2:07:57                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 M35-39                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Vitaly Stepanov         35  Colorado Springs  CO  0:18:30  0:23:24   0:41:54                
   2   Kyle Reno               36  Peyton            CO  0:20:48  0:25:45   0:46:33                Rusted Runners
   3   David Groves            35  Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:29  0:27:06   0:48:35                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   4   Tom Caughlan            38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:22:18  0:26:29   0:48:47                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   5   Erik Nelson             37  Colorado Springs  CO  0:22:33  0:27:36   0:50:09                WHSXC
   6   Nat Collins             35  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:38  0:28:10   0:51:48                Oiselle Volee
   7   John Mohr               36  Colorado Springs  CO  0:23:36  0:30:40   0:54:16                Local Relic
   8   Kevin Glaspie           36  Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:12  0:34:53   0:59:05                
   9   Christy Olsen           39  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:52  0:32:09   1:00:01                
  10   Nathan Paisley          38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:19  0:33:01   1:00:20                
  11   Jeff Courtright         38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:29  0:33:41   1:01:10                
  12   Jeff Janos              37  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:43  0:35:38   1:03:21                
  13   Minio Velasquez         36  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:28  0:34:57   1:04:25                J-Crew
  14   Manny Solis             38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:24  0:36:02   1:05:26                
  15   Jason Jones             35  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:19  0:37:17   1:09:36                
  16   Harsha Medu             36  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:39  0:37:11   1:09:50                
  17   Bryan Lipe              38  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:15  0:37:48   1:10:03                EPSO
  18   Heath Powell            35  Manitou Springs   CO  0:32:23  0:39:59   1:12:22                
  19   Gabriel Marmolejo       38  Pueblo West       CO  0:35:03  0:43:05   1:18:08  Clyde         Colorado Cool Runnings
  20   Greg Jankowski          39  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:47  0:44:30   1:21:17                
  21   Christopher Klug        36  Colorado Springs  CO  0:38:13  0:47:54   1:26:07  Clyde         EPSO
  22   Craig Kim               37  Commerce City     CO  0:40:56  0:51:06   1:32:02                DDC Running
  23   Gaetan Delavignette     36  Colorado Springs  CO  0:43:56  0:54:45   1:38:41                Scenic Runners Club

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 M40-44                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Marcus Corbett          42  Colorado Springs  CO  0:19:45  0:24:34   0:44:19                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   2   Todd Short              41  Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:47  0:28:18   0:50:05                Magpies
   3   Jeremy Winn             42  Woodland Park     CO  0:24:41  0:29:39   0:54:20                CSPD
   4   John Sarkisian          42  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:42  0:32:10   0:57:52                EPSO
   5   Ryan Can                44  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:15  0:32:18   0:58:33                
   6   Chucky Scheck           41  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:39  0:32:56   0:58:35                
   7   Eduardo Dahlen          42  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:02  0:32:52   1:00:54                EPSO
   8   Jason Ledbetter         40  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:45  0:33:41   1:01:26                CSPD
   9   Kirby Thompson          42  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:11  0:34:31   1:01:42                
  10   Justus Whipkey          43  Manitou Springs   CO  0:27:47  0:34:41   1:02:28                
  11   William Hill            42  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:08  0:34:21   1:02:29                
  12   Joseph Hoover           43  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:00  0:34:58   1:02:58                
  13   Thomas Stephens         43  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:48  0:34:30   1:03:18                
  14   Dillon Harder           44  Monument          CO  0:30:06  0:35:14   1:05:20                
  15   Stephen Portugal        41  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:06  0:38:57   1:06:03                
  16   Trevor Hamilton         42  Pueblo West       CO  0:29:39  0:37:03   1:06:42  Clyde         
  17   Paul Wakino             44  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:27  0:35:00   1:09:27                
  18   Heath Christianson      44  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:56  0:36:34   1:09:30                
  19   Aaron Duggan            41  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:18  0:38:45   1:11:03                
  20   Christopher Mace        44  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:23  0:37:01   1:11:24                CSPD
  21   Owen Scott              44  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:23  0:40:53   1:15:16                CSPD
  22   Adam Kosofsky           44  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:56  0:40:45   1:15:41                
  23   Scott Mudge             42  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:56  0:44:05   1:19:01                
  24   Jeremy Hays             41  Monument          CO  0:37:27  0:44:47   1:22:14  Clyde         
  25   Christopher Morse       44  Colorado Springs  CO  0:40:57  0:50:20   1:31:17  Clyde         
  26   Mark Zandarski          41  Colorado Springs  CO  0:43:01  0:52:02   1:35:03  Clyde         
  27   Scott Atwell            42  Colorado Springs  CO  0:48:56  0:58:41   1:47:37  Clyde         
  28   B. Jay Bliss            44  Colorado Springs  CO  0:55:08  1:08:35   2:03:43                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 M45-49                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Brad Poppele            46  Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:05  0:25:29   0:46:34                
   2   Kenneth Wright          47  Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:05  0:28:19   0:52:24                
   3   Rob Gilliam             48  Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:10  0:29:42   0:53:52                Rusted Runners
   4   Eric Bauer              45  Peyton            CO  0:25:13  0:30:04   0:55:17                Sand Creek High School
   5   Robert Little           49  Peyton            CO  0:24:50  0:31:04   0:55:54                
   6   Anthony Lee             45  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:20  0:31:59   0:57:19                
   7   David Bloomfield        47  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:16  0:32:06   0:57:22                Rusted Runners
   8   Gene Chavez             49  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:25  0:33:10   1:00:35                BRT
   9   Andrew Botcherby        45  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:22  0:33:22   1:00:44                
  10   John Sacco              49  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:20  0:34:40   1:02:00                Still Alive And Kickin It
  11   Calvin Eisenach         48  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:20  0:34:10   1:02:30  Clyde         Frio
  12   Robert Smit             46  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:32  0:34:39   1:03:11                EPSO
  13   Stephen Camacho         48  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:44  0:35:37   1:03:21                
  14   Scott Wrench            47  Monument          CO  0:30:08  0:35:06   1:05:14                
  15   Tim Shaw                46  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:20  0:39:04   1:11:24                
  16   Domenick D'amico        49  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:24  0:40:07   1:11:31                EPSO
  17   John Hilyard            48  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:23  0:38:23   1:11:46                
  18   Tom Holton              49  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:16  0:40:49   1:12:05                
  19   Jason Brahler           45  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:49  0:40:42   1:13:31                
  20   Joseph Batista          47  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:47  0:40:32   1:14:19                
  21   Wayne Briggs            46  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:02  0:40:04   1:15:06  Clyde         
  22   Christopher Welch       49  Palmer Lake       CO  0:33:44  0:41:54   1:15:38                
  23   Dean Laird              46  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:34  0:42:09   1:17:43                
  24   Steve Warmingham        49  Colorado Springs  CO  0:38:53  0:43:08   1:22:01                
  25   Kenny Lucero            48  Colorado Springs  CO  0:41:37  0:51:38   1:33:15  Clyde         
  26   Joy Nandi               46  Colorado Springs  CO  0:47:41  0:57:10   1:44:51                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 M50-54                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   David Havlick           52  Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:46  0:27:27   0:49:13                
   2   Scott Hurlbert          52  Colorado Springs  CO  0:22:37  0:26:44   0:49:21                
   3   Michael McGann          51  Colorado Springs  CO  0:22:28  0:27:53   0:50:21                
   4   Brian Vitulli           51  Manitou Springs   CO  0:22:59  0:28:30   0:51:29                
   5   Todd Murray             54  Colorado Springs  CO  0:24:03  0:28:32   0:52:35                CSPD
   6   Steve Griego            51  Colorado Springs  CO  0:22:20  0:31:17   0:53:37                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   7   Shawn Sturm             50  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:41  0:32:50   0:59:31                
   8   Troy Rogula             53  Pueblo            CO  0:27:00  0:33:07   1:00:07                
   9   Rich Klaber             54  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:28  0:33:44   1:00:12                
  10   Mike Van Matre          54  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:14  0:34:32   1:02:46                Frio
  11   Jeffrey Kirk            52  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:57  0:34:39   1:03:36                EPSO
  12   Carlos Paine            52  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:15  0:36:18   1:04:33                
  13   John Slaughter          52  Woodland Park     CO  0:30:07  0:35:09   1:05:16                
  14   David Kuritar           51  Colorado Springs  CO  0:29:49  0:36:40   1:06:29                Red Leg First Addition
  15   Walter Roy              50  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:08  0:38:09   1:09:17                Still Alive And Kickin It
  16   Michael Boice           54  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:52  0:39:00   1:09:52                
  17   Curt Hasling            53  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:32  0:38:26   1:10:58                CSPD
  18   David Dietz             54  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:50  0:39:44   1:11:34                Frio
  19   Ty Paywa                51  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:30  0:39:42   1:13:12                
  20   Ed Gritters             54  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:17  0:42:24   1:17:41  Clyde         
  21   Randall Coan            51  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:52  0:43:30   1:18:22  Clyde         Red Leg First Addition
  22   Robert Ronas            53  Divide            CO  0:35:51  0:43:44   1:19:35                
  23   Bill Hallam             52  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:53  0:44:45   1:19:38  Clyde         
  24   James Driscoll          51  Falcon            CO  0:33:47  0:50:23   1:24:10                
  25   Pete Warne              54  Parker            CO  0:39:09  0:45:35   1:24:44                
  26   Shaun Augustine         51  Monument          CO  0:39:30  0:46:54   1:26:24                
  27   Bren Triplett           53  Colorado Springs  CO  0:47:41  0:42:01   1:29:42                
  28   Jim Clere               54  Colorado Springs  CO  0:40:57  0:49:36   1:30:33                
  29   Kraig Keller            51  Colorado Springs  CO  0:45:23  1:10:10   1:55:33                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 M55-59                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   John Goodloe            56  Colorado Springs  CO  0:21:49  0:26:52   0:48:41                Rusted Runners
   2   Tim Allison             56  Colorado Springs  CO  0:22:59  0:28:18   0:51:17                
   3   Stewart Cooper          56  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:41  0:30:48   0:56:29                
   4   Tom Karmondy            57  Colorado Springs  CO  0:25:53  0:31:43   0:57:36                
   5   Bob Robson              56  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:56  0:33:22   1:00:18                
   6   Al Wegner               59  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:22  0:33:59   1:01:21                
   7   Carl Kleinkort          55  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:13  0:33:32   1:01:45                EPSO
   8   Jim Rudolph             55  Colorado Springs  CO  0:28:07  0:34:20   1:02:27                Still Alive And Kickin It
   9   Kenneth Buckey          55  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:05  0:37:11   1:07:16                
  10   David Rael              55  Pueblo West       CO  0:30:42  0:36:50   1:07:32                Colorado Cool Runnings
  11   Ken Trousdale           55  Peyton            CO  0:31:01  0:37:19   1:08:20                
  12   Jeffrey Jury            57  Fountain          CO  0:32:17  0:38:25   1:10:42                
  13   Manuel Ramsey           55  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:28  0:39:04   1:11:32                
  14   Bart Terry              55  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:05  0:39:35   1:11:40                
  15   Steve Tolle             57  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:24  0:40:38   1:14:02                
  16   Jim Wade                57  Pueblo            CO  0:33:13  0:41:03   1:14:16                Colorado Cool Runnings
  17   Kevin Carr              56  Colorado Springs  CO  0:33:52  0:41:02   1:14:54                
  18   Stuart Shelton          55  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:41  0:43:53   1:20:34                
  19   Jack Rauer              55  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:36  0:46:21   1:22:57                EPSO
  20   Sean Bryan              58  Colorado Springs  CO  0:39:09  0:45:36   1:24:45                
  21   Stanley Moore           59  Manitou Springs   CO  0:38:24  0:46:28   1:24:52                
  22   Richard Emond           55  Canon City        CO  1:56:32  2:02:48   3:59:20                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 M60-64                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Carl Schueler           61  Colorado Springs  CO  0:26:10  0:32:24   0:58:34                
   2   Rollie Russell          64  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:24  0:32:22   0:59:46                
   3   Jonathan Crowe          63  Colorado Springs  CO  0:31:56  0:39:01   1:10:57                
   4   Keith Lonnquist         63  Monument          CO  0:33:36  0:39:36   1:13:12                
   5   Don Byers               61  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:30  0:40:11   1:14:41                
   6   Brett Nelson            61  Divide            CO  0:35:17  0:41:04   1:16:21  Clyde         
   7   Wayne Heilman           60  Colorado Springs  CO  0:38:55  0:46:32   1:25:27                
   8   Tony Matthews           64  Colorado Springs  CO  0:42:36  0:51:52   1:34:28                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 M65-69                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Craig Hayes             66  Colorado Springs  CO  0:27:11  0:32:48   0:59:59                
   2   Larry Miller            67  Colorado Springs  CO  0:35:35  0:40:27   1:16:02                
   3   Steve Pendleton         67  Colorado Springs  CO  0:36:19  0:41:34   1:17:53                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 M70-74                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Stephen Sager           70  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:23  0:37:31   1:07:54                
   2   Don Stauder             70  Colorado Springs  CO  0:30:44  0:37:45   1:08:29                
   3   Darrell Weaver          71  Colorado Springs  CO  0:32:17  0:46:20   1:18:37                
   4   Tom Gallivan            72  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:35  0:47:28   1:25:03                
   5   David Fenell            71  Colorado Springs  CO  0:40:38  0:47:16   1:27:54                
   6   John Vomastic           74  Manitou Springs   CO  0:39:14  0:49:22   1:28:36                
   7   David North             73  Colorado Springs  CO  0:44:14  0:55:02   1:39:16                
   8   Dick Standaert          72  Colorado Springs  CO  0:43:44  0:57:41   1:41:25                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 M75-79                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Frank Morrey            75  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:35  0:41:59   1:16:34                
   2   Robert McAndrews        78  Colorado Springs  CO  0:37:19  0:44:36   1:21:55                Rusted Runners
   3   Charles Snygg           78  Colorado Springs  CO  0:57:33  1:08:50   2:06:23  Clyde         
   4   Robert Dunlop           76  Colorado Springs  CO  0:59:59  1:19:10   2:19:09                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 M80-84                                                

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                   Age  City              St    CMSP    BCreek    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Glen Ash                80  Colorado Springs  CO  0:34:44  0:41:23   1:16:07