Winter Series Short Series Results After 3 Races                                 
                                                     Age Groups                                                    

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                        F1-9                                                       

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Hanna Maurer             9  Pueblo               CO  0:34:00  0:38:24  0:51:03   2:03:27                USATF COLORADO COOL RUNNINGS I

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       F10-14                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Jade Allen              11  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:50  0:28:50  0:35:51   1:28:31                
   2   Breea Butero            11  Pueblo               CO  0:30:06  0:35:14  0:46:00   1:51:20                USATF COLORADO COOL RUNNINGS I
   3   Iris Eisele             14  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:00  0:40:47  0:46:56   1:59:43                Sand Creek High School
   4   Mattie McNeil           14  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:43  0:42:44  0:54:25   2:14:52                Palmer Runnists
   5   Olivia Marquart         13  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:28  0:47:40  1:03:54   2:27:02  Athena        
   6   Elisabeth Cantin        13  Pueblo               CO  0:39:33  0:46:18  1:02:21   2:28:12                USATF COLORADO COOL RUNNINGS II
   7   Ella Harder             13  Monument             CO  0:51:07  0:59:44  1:05:43   2:56:34                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       F15-19                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Maia Austin             19  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:45  0:28:42  0:34:51   1:27:18                
   2   Leah Goodloe            15  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:53  0:30:28  0:37:38   1:32:59                Palmer Runnists
   3   Gabby Robson            18  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:45  0:35:56  0:45:27   1:50:08                
   4   Isabel Gilliam          15  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:43  0:44:17  0:55:47   2:17:47                Palmer Runnists
   5   Rosalinda Vargas        18  Pueblo               CO  0:37:44  0:44:12  0:58:14   2:20:10                USATF COLORADO COOL RUNNINGS I
   6   Hannah Harder           16  Monument             CO  0:52:50  0:49:41  0:59:00   2:41:31                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       F20-24                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Brittany Warly          24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:52  0:25:40  0:31:48   1:18:20                
   2   Sarah Kapelner          24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:01  0:33:02  0:39:01   1:40:04                
   3   Toni Lee                22  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:58  0:37:46  0:55:14   2:04:58                
   4   Emma Callaghan          24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:21  0:42:13  0:49:51   2:08:25                
   5   Calla Balliett          24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:38  0:49:35  0:58:12   2:27:25                
   6   Samantha Abbarno        22  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:08  0:51:15  1:03:40   2:33:03                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       F25-29                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Amy Cymerman            25  Pittsford            NY  0:21:49  0:26:10  0:31:18   1:19:17                
   2   Ashley Glenn            25  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:38  0:28:11  0:33:38   1:25:27                Trails End Taproom
   3   Catherine Frame         29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:17  0:29:22  0:36:04   1:29:43                Abominable Snowflakes
   4   Gloria Arodak           27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:36  0:31:06  0:38:37   1:35:19                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   5   Erica Frank             27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:22  0:35:45  0:41:41   1:44:48                Trails End Taproom
   6   Lindsey Blasi           29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:35  0:34:40  0:42:30   1:46:45                Abominable Snowflakes
   7   Virginia Hudak          25  Fountain             CO  0:31:10  0:37:03  0:46:08   1:54:21                
   8   Amelia Blyth            27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:41  0:40:44  0:50:17   2:01:42  Athena        
   9   Amanda Carroll          29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:29  0:39:33  0:51:03   2:03:05                
  10   Amanda Koth             28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:02  0:44:50  0:50:34   2:05:26                
  11   Brittany Norris         29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:24  0:40:57  0:55:02   2:09:23                
  12   Courtney Kersten        28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:32  0:41:38  0:53:51   2:10:01                
  13   Sarah Martin            28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:49  0:45:47  0:56:45   2:20:21                
  14   Samantha Mehegan        28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:55  0:49:46  0:55:37   2:26:18                
  15   Melissa Redmond         29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:35  0:48:05  1:02:18   2:29:58                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       F30-34                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Michelle Baker          33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:00  0:33:55  0:41:38   1:43:33                Oiselle Volee
   2   Jessica Parton          31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:36  0:33:00  0:44:19   1:44:55                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   3   Gillian Sheehan         31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:18  0:37:50  0:45:10   1:54:18                
   4   Ashley Groves           30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:56  0:37:01  0:46:32   1:54:29                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   5   Jennifer Best           33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:11  0:39:58  0:43:10   1:57:19                J-Crew
   6   Zenia Brink             34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:25  0:40:30  0:50:01   2:03:56                Scenic Runners Club
   7   Kelly Roller            30  Cascade              CO  0:36:41  0:43:54  0:52:00   2:12:35                Local Relic
   8   Brianne Simmons         30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:21  0:44:43  0:54:02   2:14:06                
   9   Stacy Shever            32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:33  0:43:42  0:54:14   2:16:29  Athena        
  10   Sarah Lauber            33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:37  0:42:55  0:57:16   2:16:48                
  11   Chelsea Berlingieri     34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:02  0:47:16  0:53:57   2:18:15                
  12   Jill Low                34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:36  0:41:55  1:01:13   2:27:44                Red Leg First Addition
  13   Christina Gray          32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:57  0:49:50  1:03:54   2:33:41                
  14   Emi Green               33  Peyton               CO  0:41:19  0:49:26  1:03:29   2:34:14                
  15   Jennifer Chu            34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:27  0:51:49  1:04:27   2:39:43                Brass Brewing
  16   Michelle Mathis         34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:59  0:52:03  1:05:26   2:40:28                
  17   Lara Janos              34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:50:16  0:59:02  1:10:26   2:59:44                
  18   Christina Salisbury     33  Manitou Springs      CO  0:50:16  0:59:02  1:16:35   3:05:53                Local Relic
  19   Andrea Fuentes          30  Colorado Springs     CO  1:11:09  1:21:49  1:30:11   4:03:09  Athena        

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       F35-39                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Michelle Kelly          37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:25  0:29:05  0:35:46   1:28:16                
   2   Jaclyn Roberson         37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:03  0:32:34  0:39:24   1:38:01                Rusted Runners
   3   Christine Nelson        38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:13  0:33:10  0:40:09   1:40:32                WHSXC
   4   Mary Murphy             36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:25  0:37:13  0:45:47   1:54:25  Athena        
   5   Riannon McCord          36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:18  0:37:56  0:46:32   1:56:46                Scenic Runners Club
   6   Cerian Gibbes           35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:53  0:38:04  0:45:34   1:59:31                
   7   Shana Stovall           36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:47  0:39:42  0:48:40   2:00:09                Red Leg First Addition
   8   Megan Crabtree          37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:53  0:40:38  0:53:54   2:07:25                
   9   Kara Beiswanger         36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:27  0:43:26  0:50:19   2:10:12                
  10   Mary Iskandarov         37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:10  0:48:39  0:57:22   2:26:11                
  11   Kellee Briggs           37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:43  0:49:04  0:58:17   2:27:04                
  12   Cindie Janssen          36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:20  0:49:04  0:59:39   2:29:03  Athena        
  13   Beth Suckow             38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:16  0:48:47  1:01:24   2:29:27                
  14   Jeana Connaughton       38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:59:21  0:49:50  0:50:33   2:39:44                
  15   Melissa Rolli           37  Monument             CO  0:57:32  1:06:22  1:16:45   3:20:39  Athena        Local Relic
  16   Darrah Zinn             36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:55:57  1:06:47  1:20:03   3:22:47  Athena        

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       F40-44                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Jannelle Allen          41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:31  0:30:35  0:37:27   1:32:33                
   2   Christina Miner         40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:11  0:33:23  0:39:41   1:40:15                Rusted Runners
   3   Kimberly Nitchals       44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:40  0:33:59  0:40:34   1:42:13                J-Crew
   4   Aicha Hull              40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:53  0:34:39  0:42:02   1:44:34                
   5   Emily Batson            40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:21  0:34:33  0:42:02   1:44:56                
   6   Stephanie Thompson      40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:49  0:34:45  0:42:21   1:45:55                
   7   Jen Jardeleza           41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:31  0:36:54  0:43:19   1:49:44                
   8   Bethany Poppele         42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:03  0:37:26  0:46:27   1:54:56                
   9   Melissa Schluessler     43  Peyton               CO  0:31:05  0:38:18  0:45:45   1:55:08                
  10   Hannah Joiner           43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:15  0:38:44  0:46:07   1:56:06                
  11   Sara Daum               40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:17  0:40:00  0:47:35   2:00:52                Oiselle Volee
  12   Cara Olsen              40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:42  0:40:28  0:47:05   2:04:15                
  13   Tiffany Lewandowski     42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:12  0:41:07  0:48:43   2:05:02                
  14   Cori Wilkerson          40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:17  0:40:56  0:54:03   2:06:16                
  15   Christina Newsome       40  Woodland Park        CO  0:35:43  0:42:07  0:49:52   2:07:42                Cerberus
  16   Karen Bezou             40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:14  0:41:10  0:52:15   2:09:39                
  17   Jasmine Neal            43  Peyton               CO  0:35:47  0:43:16  0:51:01   2:10:04                
  18   Dawn Escarcega          42  Peyton               CO  0:36:53  0:42:11  0:53:34   2:12:38                
  19   Leana Sinatra           41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:40  0:43:55  0:52:56   2:13:31                BRT
  20   Rebecca Riopelle        44  Peyton               CO  0:34:44  0:40:20  0:59:23   2:14:27                Frio
  21   Erin Welch              44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:29  0:52:32  0:53:33   2:23:34  Athena        
  22   Dianna Piteo            40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:41  0:46:14  1:01:54   2:26:49                
  23   Dana Gillette           43  Peyton               CO  0:40:03  0:49:27  1:03:04   2:32:34                
  24   Brandy Parker           43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:52  0:52:39  1:01:50   2:36:21  Athena        
  25   Christina Gordon        40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:17  0:54:15  1:03:11   2:39:43  Athena        
  26   Sammie Rowan            40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:49  0:53:12  1:04:41   2:42:42  Athena        
  27   Makala Letsche          43  Falcon               CO  0:44:20  0:54:40  1:07:34   2:46:34                
  28   Bonnie Dunlop           40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:21  0:43:46  1:32:48   2:49:55                
  29   Alisa Morse             43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:46:53  0:56:19  1:11:54   2:55:06  Athena        
  30   Catherine Gsell         42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:54:46  1:00:11  1:13:50   3:08:47                
  31   Kim Atwell              44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:48:34  0:58:45  1:23:56   3:11:15                
  32   Victoria Pickens        41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:54:12  1:03:46  1:16:14   3:14:12                
  33   Ilamarie Wolusky        43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:53:08  1:07:11  1:17:29   3:17:48                
  34   Jennifer Bliss          42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:55:08  1:08:36  1:21:00   3:24:44                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       F45-49                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Renee Renn              45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:43  0:33:38  0:40:40   1:41:01                
   2   Audrey Hall             48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:55  0:34:22  0:41:29   1:44:46                Still Alive And Kickin It
   3   Marion Hourdequin       45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:12  0:35:08  0:42:53   1:46:13                
   4   Leann Waring            47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:42  0:41:04  0:47:13   2:01:59                
   5   Dawn Boden              45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:12  0:40:46  0:51:06   2:06:04                
   6   Allison Simpson         45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:07  0:41:28  0:50:59   2:06:34  Athena        
   7   Daiva Cooper            46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:39  0:42:45  0:50:46   2:07:10                
   8   Gina Gorden-Rose        49  Woodland Park        CO  0:34:20  0:41:49  0:51:06   2:07:15                
   9   Lori Bryan              47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:51  0:45:36  0:49:29   2:08:56                
  10   Corrie West             46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:14  0:43:16  0:52:44   2:12:14                Oiselle Volee
  11   Dorie Sifford           45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:49  0:43:36  0:51:51   2:12:16                
  12   Terasue Trempert        48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:02  0:45:01  0:50:40   2:12:43                
  13   Toni DeMott             47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:04  0:44:48  0:54:45   2:13:37                
  14   Jody Minarick           49  Monument             CO  0:34:36  0:42:36  0:58:24   2:15:36                Moon Runners
  15   Heather Evans           46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:19  0:46:26  0:54:25   2:20:10                
  16   Kathleen Mena           48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:28  0:46:05  0:58:18   2:22:51                
  17   Janice Skocich          49  Elbert               CO  0:39:32  0:47:02  0:57:06   2:23:40                
  18   Marigny Klaber          47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:25  0:49:18  0:59:06   2:26:49                
  19   Amy Christison          48  Cripple Creek        CO  0:48:28  0:46:15  0:54:04   2:28:47                
  20   Karen Clere             49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:57  0:49:36  1:03:50   2:34:23                
  21   Lorraine Lucero         48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:37  0:50:44  1:03:49   2:36:10                
  22   Carrie Grover           46  Peyton               CO  0:44:31  0:55:18  1:01:12   2:41:01  Athena        
  23   Genie Ryan              47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:51:06  1:02:02  1:14:35   3:07:43  Athena        

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       F50-54                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Wendy Murr              50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:35  0:35:54  0:42:49   1:48:18                BRT
   2   Aysen Kara              54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:39  0:35:36  0:44:03   1:49:18                
   3   Jenifer Ping            54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:05  0:37:14  0:43:29   1:50:48                
   4   Barbara Palmer          54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:38  0:38:09  0:46:50   1:56:37                
   5   Marilyn Vargas          53  Pueblo West          CO  0:34:04  0:38:45  0:51:32   2:04:21                Colorado Cool Runnings
   6   Kathy Powell            52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:31  0:42:25  0:50:40   2:07:36                Frio
   7   Teri Paine              52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:03  0:43:28  0:51:55   2:10:26                
   8   Amanda Doughty          51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:04  0:42:58  0:52:13   2:11:15                
   9   Patricia Ramirez        51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:50  0:39:58  0:57:28   2:14:16                J-Crew
  10   Stacie Hogue            50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:19  0:45:57  0:51:36   2:14:52                Frio
  11   Jill Hessek             53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:36  0:44:11  0:53:56   2:15:43                CSPD
  12   Susanne Weir            53  Monument             CO  0:38:25  0:48:05  0:59:11   2:25:41                
  13   Joline Harrison         50  Monument             CO  0:50:35  1:00:57  1:14:28   3:06:00  Athena        
  14   Janae Brown             50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:58:24  1:07:52  1:07:10   3:13:26  Athena        
  15   Kelly Ellis             54  Colorado Springs     CO  1:11:13  1:07:04  1:15:45   3:34:02                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       F55-59                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Joy Sherwood Ramirez    55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:17  0:38:59  0:48:55   2:00:11                
   2   Kera Lewis              55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:25  0:41:02  0:47:25   2:03:52                
   3   Diane Lopez             59  Pueblo               CO  0:36:11  0:42:47  0:50:49   2:09:47                
   4   Julie Nelson            57  Divide               CO  0:37:10  0:44:25  0:53:56   2:15:31                
   5   Denise Thomas           55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:18  0:46:56  0:54:00   2:18:14  Athena        BRT
   6   Lisa Heckel             55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:34  0:48:10  0:59:24   2:25:08                Frio
   7   Teresa J Rotering       55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:38  0:54:15  0:53:36   2:29:29                
   8   Patricia Fuller         59  Woodland Park        CO  0:49:14  1:04:00  1:09:45   3:02:59                
   9   Kimberly Reece          56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:50:28  1:04:19  1:13:33   3:08:20                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       F60-64                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Susan Griffin           62  Castle Rock          CO  0:30:50  0:37:27  0:45:57   1:54:14                
   2   Vicki McCann            60  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:43  0:42:31  0:54:23   2:12:37                
   3   Becky Wegner            60  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:35  0:45:44  0:54:07   2:18:26                
   4   Diane Hammer            60  Manitou Springs      CO  0:38:40  0:47:07  0:57:48   2:23:35                
   5   Verena Vomastic         61  Manitou Springs      CO  0:39:06  0:48:59  1:00:23   2:28:28                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       F65-69                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Marijane Martinez       65  Pueblo               CO  0:33:16  0:39:37  0:48:44   2:01:37                
   2   Diane Cridennda         65  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:29  0:43:27  0:54:07   2:13:03                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       F70-74                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Carol Lyndell           70  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:44  0:45:33  0:57:41   2:20:58                
   2   Beverly Weaver          71  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:13  0:58:00  1:11:26   2:56:39                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       F75-79                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Carol Dunlop            77  Colorado Springs     CO  1:00:01  1:19:12  1:32:45   3:51:58                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                        M1-9                                                       

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Griffin Briggs           8  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:35  0:45:52  0:58:25   2:22:52                
   2   Cooper Briggs            5  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:43  0:49:03  0:58:13   2:26:59                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       M10-14                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Cisco Alvarez           14  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:19  0:24:17  0:29:46   1:14:22                Palmer Runnists
   2   Cedar Collins           13  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:25  0:26:32  0:34:38   1:22:35                
   3   Nathan Schluessler      12  Peyton               CO  0:23:38  0:28:42  0:36:42   1:29:02                
   4   Logan Nestelroad        14  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:31  0:32:35  0:41:25   1:40:31                Sand Creek High School

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       M15-19                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Cole Munoz              17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:43  0:22:46  0:28:12   1:09:41                WHSXC
   2   Scott Prieve            15  Colorado Springs     CO  0:19:09  0:26:33  0:31:43   1:17:25                Palmer Runnists
   3   Joel Schluessler        15  Peyton               CO  0:21:18  0:26:30  0:32:07   1:19:55                
   4   Noah Gandley            15  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:28  0:27:13  0:32:44   1:23:25                
   5   Filomeno Vargas         17  Pueblo               CO  0:22:45  0:29:16  0:34:37   1:26:38                USATF COLORADO COOL RUNNINGS I
   6   Jeff Isaac Courtright   15  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:19  0:29:22  0:37:01   1:30:42                Doherty High School
   7   Evan McCulloch          15  Pueblo West          CO  0:24:06  0:28:44  0:38:28   1:31:18                USATF COLORADO COOL RUNNINGS I

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       M20-24                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Awet Beraki             20  Colorado Springs     CO  0:17:34  0:22:11  0:26:52   1:06:37                Rusted Runners
   2   Jed Ball                24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:04  0:26:08  0:31:46   1:19:58                
   3   Garret Dietz            23  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:39  0:32:21  0:40:44   1:38:44                Frio

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       M25-29                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Stephen Van Gampleare   27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:31  0:22:08  0:26:43   1:07:22                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   2   Mark Schenberger        25  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:40  0:24:38  0:30:00   1:16:18                
   3   Ted Schultz             27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:21  0:25:07  0:30:55   1:16:23                Trails End Taproom
   4   Stephen Rosenberger     29  Loveland             CO  0:28:43  0:33:07  0:38:47   1:40:37                Abominable Snowflakes
   5   Luke Harmon             25  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:24  0:33:54  0:40:34   1:41:52                Red Leg Late Addition
   6   Kiernan McCullough      29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:23  0:33:09  0:41:50   1:42:22                Abominable Snowflakes
   7   William Vogl            28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:40  0:33:07  0:46:23   1:45:10  Clyde         Frio
   8   Jonathan Zinn           29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:35  0:47:29  0:57:24   2:24:28  Clyde         
   9   Jesse Simpson           29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:36  0:47:31  1:11:10   2:39:17                
  10   Patrick Wentzel         29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:23  1:06:43  1:19:06   3:08:12  Clyde         

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       M30-34                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Patryk Matecki          30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:19:20  0:23:40  0:28:20   1:11:20                Trails End Taproom
   2   Nick Parton             32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:19:34  0:24:00  0:29:15   1:12:49                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   3   Stephen Parnell         34  Monument             CO  0:25:40  0:32:46  0:37:32   1:35:58                DDC Running
   4   Matthew Montoya         32  Peyton               CO  0:25:51  0:32:16  0:39:39   1:37:46  Clyde         
   5   Paul Jaszkowiak         34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:29  0:33:07  0:39:15   1:40:51  Clyde         Run For Fun
   6   Michael Spencer         31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:06  0:34:48  0:45:35   1:48:29  Clyde         
   7   James Bray              31  Aurora               CO  0:30:54  0:35:27  0:44:27   1:50:48                DDC Running
   8   Aaron Paul              31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:02  0:33:15  0:50:48   1:52:05                
   9   Felix Calderon          33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:21  0:39:20  0:44:50   1:55:31                
  10   Matthew Cleveland       33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:01  0:44:06  0:44:19   2:00:26  Clyde         
  11   Erik Hattinger          34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:33  0:48:41  0:59:40   2:24:54                
  12   Greg Masias             34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:49:02  0:58:53  1:04:18   2:52:13  Clyde         

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       M35-39                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Vitaly Stepanov         35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:30  0:23:24  0:27:48   1:09:42                
   2   Kyle Reno               36  Peyton               CO  0:20:48  0:25:45  0:31:38   1:18:11                Rusted Runners
   3   Tom Caughlan            38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:18  0:26:29  0:32:05   1:20:52                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   4   David Groves            35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:29  0:27:06  0:33:31   1:22:06                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   5   Erik Nelson             37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:33  0:27:36  0:34:25   1:24:34                WHSXC
   6   Nat Collins             35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:38  0:28:10  0:35:04   1:26:52                Oiselle Volee
   7   John Mohr               36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:36  0:30:40  0:36:36   1:30:52                Local Relic
   8   Christy Olsen           39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:52  0:32:09  0:37:38   1:37:39                
   9   Jeff Courtright         38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:29  0:33:41  0:39:26   1:40:36                
  10   Nathan Paisley          38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:19  0:33:01  0:40:29   1:40:49                
  11   Kevin Glaspie           36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:12  0:34:53  0:45:34   1:44:39                
  12   Minio Velasquez         36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:28  0:34:57  0:42:23   1:46:48                J-Crew
  13   Jeff Janos              37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:43  0:35:38  0:44:54   1:48:15                
  14   Manny Solis             38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:24  0:36:02  0:47:05   1:52:31                
  15   Greg Jankowski          39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:47  0:44:30  0:55:06   2:16:23                
  16   Craig Kim               37  Commerce City        CO  0:40:56  0:51:06  0:45:01   2:17:03                DDC Running
  17   Gaetan Delavignette     36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:56  0:54:45  1:02:59   2:41:40                Scenic Runners Club

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       M40-44                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Marcus Corbett          42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:19:45  0:24:34  0:30:12   1:14:31                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   2   Todd Short              41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:47  0:28:18  0:33:16   1:23:21                Magpies
   3   Chucky Scheck           41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:39  0:32:56  0:39:12   1:37:47                
   4   William Hill            42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:08  0:34:21  0:40:41   1:43:10                
   5   Kirby Thompson          42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:11  0:34:31  0:41:34   1:43:16                
   6   Justus Whipkey          43  Manitou Springs      CO  0:27:47  0:34:41  0:41:52   1:44:20                
   7   Joseph Hoover           43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:00  0:34:58  0:44:36   1:47:34                
   8   Trevor Hamilton         42  Pueblo West          CO  0:29:39  0:37:03  0:42:51   1:49:33  Clyde         
   9   Dillon Harder           44  Monument             CO  0:30:06  0:35:14  0:47:40   1:53:00                
  10   Heath Christianson      44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:56  0:36:34  0:46:20   1:55:50                
  11   Aaron Duggan            41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:18  0:38:45  0:46:46   1:57:49                
  12   Adam Kosofsky           44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:56  0:40:45  0:53:29   2:09:10                
  13   Christopher Morse       44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:57  0:50:20  1:00:59   2:32:16  Clyde         
  14   Mark Zandarski          41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:01  0:52:02  1:05:24   2:40:27  Clyde         
  15   Scott Atwell            42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:48:56  0:58:41  1:14:36   3:02:13  Clyde         
  16   B. Jay Bliss            44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:55:08  1:08:35  1:20:59   3:24:42                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       M45-49                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Brad Poppele            46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:05  0:25:29  0:31:06   1:17:40                
   2   Kenneth Wright          47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:05  0:28:19  0:34:28   1:26:52                
   3   Rob Gilliam             48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:10  0:29:42  0:35:33   1:29:25                Rusted Runners
   4   Eric Bauer              45  Peyton               CO  0:25:13  0:30:04  0:36:02   1:31:19                Sand Creek High School
   5   Robert Little           49  Peyton               CO  0:24:50  0:31:04  0:38:02   1:33:56                
   6   David Bloomfield        47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:16  0:32:06  0:38:49   1:36:11                Rusted Runners
   7   Gene Chavez             49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:25  0:33:10  0:39:46   1:40:21                BRT
   8   Calvin Eisenach         48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:20  0:34:10  0:41:34   1:44:04  Clyde         Frio
   9   John Sacco              49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:20  0:34:40  0:42:13   1:44:13                Still Alive And Kickin It
  10   Stephen Camacho         48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:44  0:35:37  0:42:54   1:46:15                
  11   Scott Wrench            47  Monument             CO  0:30:08  0:35:06  0:41:38   1:46:52                
  12   Anthony Lee             45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:20  0:31:59  0:55:14   1:52:33                
  13   Wayne Briggs            46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:02  0:40:04  0:48:06   2:03:12  Clyde         
  14   Joseph Batista          47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:47  0:40:32  0:48:58   2:03:17                
  15   Dean Laird              46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:34  0:42:09  0:48:10   2:05:53                
  16   Steve Warmingham        49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:53  0:43:08  0:53:32   2:15:33                
  17   Kenny Lucero            48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:37  0:51:38  1:03:07   2:36:22  Clyde         
  18   Joy Nandi               46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:41  0:57:10  0:59:15   2:44:06                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       M50-54                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Scott Hurlbert          52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:37  0:26:44  0:33:20   1:22:41                
   2   David Havlick           52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:46  0:27:27  0:34:18   1:23:31                
   3   Michael McGann          51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:28  0:27:53  0:34:25   1:24:46                
   4   Brian Vitulli           51  Manitou Springs      CO  0:22:59  0:28:30  0:34:31   1:26:00                
   5   Steve Griego            51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:20  0:31:17  0:37:20   1:30:57                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   6   Shawn Sturm             50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:41  0:32:50  0:39:14   1:38:45                
   7   Rich Klaber             54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:28  0:33:44  0:41:00   1:41:12                
   8   Troy Rogula             53  Pueblo               CO  0:27:00  0:33:07  0:41:26   1:41:33                
   9   Mike Van Matre          54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:14  0:34:32  0:41:54   1:44:40                Frio
  10   Carlos Paine            52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:15  0:36:18  0:43:29   1:48:02                
  11   John Slaughter          52  Woodland Park        CO  0:30:07  0:35:09  0:43:47   1:49:03                
  12   David Kuritar           51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:49  0:36:40  0:43:14   1:49:43                Red Leg First Addition
  13   Walter Roy              50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:08  0:38:09  0:45:15   1:54:32                Still Alive And Kickin It
  14   Michael Boice           54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:52  0:39:00  0:46:44   1:56:36                
  15   David Dietz             54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:50  0:39:44  0:48:27   2:00:01                Frio
  16   Ty Paywa                51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:30  0:39:42  0:47:57   2:01:09                
  17   Robert Ronas            53  Divide               CO  0:35:51  0:43:44  0:50:24   2:09:59                
  18   Ed Gritters             54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:17  0:42:24  0:52:22   2:10:03  Clyde         
  19   Bill Hallam             52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:53  0:44:45  0:51:15   2:10:53  Clyde         
  20   Bren Triplett           53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:41  0:42:01  0:45:03   2:14:45                
  21   Randall Coan            51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:52  0:43:30  0:57:37   2:15:59  Clyde         Red Leg First Addition
  22   James Driscoll          51  Falcon               CO  0:33:47  0:50:23  0:53:59   2:18:09                
  23   Pete Warne              54  Parker               CO  0:39:09  0:45:35  0:55:26   2:20:10                
  24   Jim Clere               54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:57  0:49:36  1:03:50   2:34:23                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       M55-59                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   John Goodloe            56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:49  0:26:52  0:32:36   1:21:17                Rusted Runners
   2   Tim Allison             56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:59  0:28:18  0:35:39   1:26:56                
   3   Stewart Cooper          56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:41  0:30:48  0:38:58   1:35:27                
   4   Tom Karmondy            57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:53  0:31:43  0:39:39   1:37:15                
   5   Bob Robson              56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:56  0:33:22  0:39:45   1:40:03                
   6   Al Wegner               59  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:22  0:33:59  0:40:21   1:41:42                
   7   Jim Rudolph             55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:07  0:34:20  0:42:11   1:44:38                Still Alive And Kickin It
   8   David Rael              55  Pueblo West          CO  0:30:42  0:36:50  0:44:14   1:51:46                Colorado Cool Runnings
   9   Kenneth Buckey          55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:05  0:37:11  0:44:39   1:51:55                
  10   Ken Trousdale           55  Peyton               CO  0:31:01  0:37:19  0:45:43   1:54:03                
  11   Bart Terry              55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:05  0:39:35  0:44:59   1:56:39                
  12   Manuel Ramsey           55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:28  0:39:04  0:47:06   1:58:38                
  13   Stuart Shelton          55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:41  0:43:53  0:51:04   2:11:38                
  14   Sean Bryan              58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:09  0:45:36  0:55:26   2:20:11                
  15   Stanley Moore           59  Manitou Springs      CO  0:38:24  0:46:28  0:57:23   2:22:15                
  16   Richard Emond           55  Canon City           CO  1:56:32  2:02:48  2:08:15   6:07:35                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       M60-64                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Carl Schueler           61  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:10  0:32:24  0:38:04   1:36:38                
   2   Rollie Russell          64  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:24  0:32:22  0:42:43   1:42:29                
   3   Keith Lonnquist         63  Monument             CO  0:33:36  0:39:36  0:49:20   2:02:32                
   4   Don Byers               61  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:30  0:40:11  0:48:28   2:03:09                
   5   Brett Nelson            61  Divide               CO  0:35:17  0:41:04  0:49:48   2:06:09  Clyde         
   6   Wayne Heilman           60  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:55  0:46:32  0:54:24   2:19:51                
   7   Tony Matthews           64  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:36  0:51:52  1:04:18   2:38:46                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       M65-69                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Craig Hayes             66  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:11  0:32:48  0:39:31   1:39:30                
   2   Larry Miller            67  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:35  0:40:27  0:49:34   2:05:36                
   3   Steve Pendleton         67  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:19  0:41:34  0:49:08   2:07:01                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       M70-74                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Don Stauder             70  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:44  0:37:45  0:45:32   1:54:01                
   2   Stephen Sager           70  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:23  0:37:31  0:46:33   1:54:27                
   3   Darrell Weaver          71  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:17  0:46:20  0:58:07   2:16:44                
   4   Tom Gallivan            72  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:35  0:47:28  0:56:47   2:21:50                
   5   David Fenell            71  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:38  0:47:16  1:02:03   2:29:57                
   6   John Vomastic           74  Manitou Springs      CO  0:39:14  0:49:22  1:01:28   2:30:04                
   7   David North             73  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:14  0:55:02  1:09:59   2:49:15                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       M75-79                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Frank Morrey            75  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:35  0:41:59  0:55:05   2:11:39                
   2   Robert McAndrews        78  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:19  0:44:36  0:54:44   2:16:39                Rusted Runners
   3   Charles Snygg           78  Colorado Springs     CO  0:57:33  1:08:50  1:22:54   3:29:17  Clyde         
   4   Robert Dunlop           76  Colorado Springs     CO  0:59:59  1:19:10  1:32:46   3:51:55                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       M80-84                                                      

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Glen Ash                80  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:44  0:41:23  0:49:59   2:06:06