Winter Series Short Series Results After 4 Races                                      
                                                         Age Groups                                                         

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                            F1-9                                                            

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Hanna Maurer             9  Pueblo               CO  0:34:00  0:38:24  0:51:03  1:00:42   3:04:09                USATF COLORADO COOL RUNNINGS I

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                           F10-14                                                           

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Jade Allen              11  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:50  0:28:50  0:35:51  0:46:37   2:15:08                
   2   Breea Butero            11  Pueblo               CO  0:30:06  0:35:14  0:46:00  0:58:20   2:49:40                USATF COLORADO COOL RUNNINGS I
   3   Iris Eisele             14  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:00  0:40:47  0:46:56  1:04:11   3:03:54                Sand Creek High School
   4   Olivia Marquart         13  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:28  0:47:40  1:03:54  1:17:28   3:44:30  Athena        
   5   Elisabeth Cantin        13  Pueblo               CO  0:39:33  0:46:18  1:02:21  1:26:02   3:54:14                USATF COLORADO COOL RUNNINGS II
   6   Ella Harder             13  Monument             CO  0:51:07  0:59:44  1:05:43  1:30:47   4:27:21                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                           F15-19                                                           

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Leah Goodloe            15  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:53  0:30:28  0:37:38  0:54:29   2:27:28                Palmer Runnists
   2   Gabby Robson            18  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:45  0:35:56  0:45:27  0:57:48   2:47:56                
   3   Hannah Harder           16  Monument             CO  0:52:50  0:49:41  0:59:00  1:17:11   3:58:42                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                           F20-24                                                           

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Sarah Kapelner          24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:01  0:33:02  0:39:01  0:53:06   2:33:10                
   2   Emma Callaghan          24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:21  0:42:13  0:49:51  1:04:28   3:12:53                
   3   Toni Lee                22  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:58  0:37:46  0:55:14  1:21:19   3:26:17                
   4   Calla Balliett          24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:38  0:49:35  0:58:12  1:18:59   3:46:24                
   5   Samantha Abbarno        22  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:08  0:51:15  1:03:40  1:20:16   3:53:19                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                           F25-29                                                           

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Ashley Glenn            25  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:38  0:28:11  0:33:38  0:45:04   2:10:31                Trails End Taproom
   2   Catherine Frame         29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:17  0:29:22  0:36:04  0:48:51   2:18:34                Abominable Snowflakes
   3   Erica Frank             27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:22  0:35:45  0:41:41  0:55:30   2:40:18                Trails End Taproom
   4   Lindsey Blasi           29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:35  0:34:40  0:42:30  0:59:39   2:46:24                Abominable Snowflakes
   5   Virginia Hudak          25  Fountain             CO  0:31:10  0:37:03  0:46:08  1:02:43   2:57:04                
   6   Amelia Blyth            27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:41  0:40:44  0:50:17  1:05:00   3:06:42  Athena        
   7   Amanda Carroll          29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:29  0:39:33  0:51:03  1:05:09   3:08:14                
   8   Brittany Norris         29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:24  0:40:57  0:55:02  1:00:54   3:10:17                
   9   Amanda Koth             28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:02  0:44:50  0:50:34  1:06:10   3:11:36                
  10   Courtney Kersten        28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:32  0:41:38  0:53:51  1:16:11   3:26:12                
  11   Sarah Martin            28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:49  0:45:47  0:56:45  1:19:19   3:39:40                
  12   Samantha Mehegan        28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:55  0:49:46  0:55:37  1:19:46   3:46:04                
  13   Melissa Redmond         29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:35  0:48:05  1:02:18  1:28:38   3:58:36                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                           F30-34                                                           

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Jessica Parton          31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:36  0:33:00  0:44:19  0:53:22   2:38:17                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   2   Michelle Baker          33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:00  0:33:55  0:41:38  0:55:11   2:38:44                Oiselle Volee
   3   Ashley Groves           30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:56  0:37:01  0:46:32  1:00:45   2:55:14                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   4   Gillian Sheehan         31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:18  0:37:50  0:45:10  1:01:26   2:55:44                
   5   Jennifer Best           33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:11  0:39:58  0:43:10  0:58:55   2:56:14                J-Crew
   6   Zenia Brink             34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:25  0:40:30  0:50:01  1:08:43   3:12:39                Scenic Runners Club
   7   Kelly Roller            30  Cascade              CO  0:36:41  0:43:54  0:52:00  1:15:47   3:28:22                Local Relic
   8   Stacy Shever            32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:33  0:43:42  0:54:14  1:12:06   3:28:35  Athena        
   9   Sarah Lauber            33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:37  0:42:55  0:57:16  1:12:00   3:28:48                
  10   Brianne Simmons         30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:21  0:44:43  0:54:02  1:16:34   3:30:40                
  11   Chelsea Berlingieri     34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:02  0:47:16  0:53:57  1:14:07   3:32:22                
  12   Jill Low                34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:36  0:41:55  1:01:13  1:18:36   3:46:20                Red Leg First Addition
  13   Christina Gray          32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:57  0:49:50  1:03:54  1:13:46   3:47:27                
  14   Emi Green               33  Peyton               CO  0:41:19  0:49:26  1:03:29  1:27:50   4:02:04                
  15   Michelle Mathis         34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:59  0:52:03  1:05:26  1:26:28   4:06:56                
  16   Jennifer Chu            34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:27  0:51:49  1:04:27  1:28:46   4:08:29                Brass Brewing
  17   Lara Janos              34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:50:16  0:59:02  1:10:26  1:33:01   4:32:45                
  18   Christina Salisbury     33  Manitou Springs      CO  0:50:16  0:59:02  1:16:35  1:33:01   4:38:54                Local Relic
  19   Andrea Fuentes          30  Colorado Springs     CO  1:11:09  1:21:49  1:30:11  2:20:35   6:23:44  Athena        

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                           F35-39                                                           

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Michelle Kelly          37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:25  0:29:05  0:35:46  0:48:34   2:16:50                
   2   Jaclyn Roberson         37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:03  0:32:34  0:39:24  0:51:20   2:29:21                Rusted Runners
   3   Christine Nelson        38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:13  0:33:10  0:40:09  0:54:31   2:35:03                WHSXC
   4   Mary Murphy             36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:25  0:37:13  0:45:47  1:00:03   2:54:28  Athena        
   5   Cerian Gibbes           35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:53  0:38:04  0:45:34  0:59:32   2:59:03                
   6   Megan Crabtree          37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:53  0:40:38  0:53:54  1:03:33   3:10:58                
   7   Kara Beiswanger         36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:27  0:43:26  0:50:19  1:11:39   3:21:51                
   8   Mary Iskandarov         37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:10  0:48:39  0:57:22  1:18:00   3:44:11                
   9   Cindie Janssen          36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:20  0:49:04  0:59:39  1:21:36   3:50:39  Athena        
  10   Kellee Briggs           37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:43  0:49:04  0:58:17  1:28:57   3:56:01                
  11   Beth Suckow             38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:16  0:48:47  1:01:24  1:27:06   3:56:33                
  12   Melissa Rolli           37  Monument             CO  0:57:32  1:06:22  1:16:45  1:41:01   5:01:40  Athena        Local Relic
  13   Darrah Zinn             36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:55:57  1:06:47  1:20:03  2:02:28   5:25:15  Athena        

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                           F40-44                                                           

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Jannelle Allen          41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:31  0:30:35  0:37:27  0:49:03   2:21:36                
   2   Christina Miner         40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:11  0:33:23  0:39:41  0:54:29   2:34:44                Rusted Runners
   3   Kimberly Nitchals       44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:40  0:33:59  0:40:34  0:53:34   2:35:47                J-Crew
   4   Aicha Hull              40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:53  0:34:39  0:42:02  0:55:56   2:40:30                
   5   Stephanie Thompson      40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:49  0:34:45  0:42:21  0:57:00   2:42:55                
   6   Jen Jardeleza           41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:31  0:36:54  0:43:19  1:00:27   2:50:11                
   7   Melissa Schluessler     43  Peyton               CO  0:31:05  0:38:18  0:45:45  1:01:24   2:56:32                
   8   Bethany Poppele         42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:03  0:37:26  0:46:27  1:03:55   2:58:51                
   9   Hannah Joiner           43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:15  0:38:44  0:46:07  1:02:55   2:59:01                
  10   Cara Olsen              40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:42  0:40:28  0:47:05  1:01:40   3:05:55                
  11   Christina Newsome       40  Woodland Park        CO  0:35:43  0:42:07  0:49:52  1:02:38   3:10:20                Cerberus
  12   Tiffany Lewandowski     42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:12  0:41:07  0:48:43  1:06:03   3:11:05                
  13   Sara Daum               40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:17  0:40:00  0:47:35  1:19:27   3:20:19                Oiselle Volee
  14   Rebecca Riopelle        44  Peyton               CO  0:34:44  0:40:20  0:59:23  1:06:09   3:20:36                Frio
  15   Jasmine Neal            43  Peyton               CO  0:35:47  0:43:16  0:51:01  1:10:51   3:20:55                
  16   Leana Sinatra           41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:40  0:43:55  0:52:56  1:07:54   3:21:25                BRT
  17   Karen Bezou             40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:14  0:41:10  0:52:15  1:12:09   3:21:48                
  18   Dawn Escarcega          42  Peyton               CO  0:36:53  0:42:11  0:53:34  1:12:26   3:25:04                
  19   Erin Welch              44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:29  0:52:32  0:53:33  1:11:10   3:34:44  Athena        
  20   Dianna Piteo            40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:41  0:46:14  1:01:54  1:21:18   3:48:07                
  21   Dana Gillette           43  Peyton               CO  0:40:03  0:49:27  1:03:04  1:27:10   3:59:44                
  22   Brandy Parker           43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:52  0:52:39  1:01:50  1:28:25   4:04:46  Athena        
  23   Makala Letsche          43  Falcon               CO  0:44:20  0:54:40  1:07:34  1:28:16   4:14:50                
  24   Christina Gordon        40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:17  0:54:15  1:03:11  1:36:02   4:15:45  Athena        
  25   Alisa Morse             43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:46:53  0:56:19  1:11:54  1:34:42   4:29:48  Athena        
  26   Catherine Gsell         42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:54:46  1:00:11  1:13:50  1:35:40   4:44:27                
  27   Victoria Pickens        41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:54:12  1:03:46  1:16:14  1:39:31   4:53:43                
  28   Ilamarie Wolusky        43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:53:08  1:07:11  1:17:29  1:37:36   4:55:24                
  29   Kim Atwell              44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:48:34  0:58:45  1:23:56  1:46:37   4:57:52                
  30   Bonnie Dunlop           40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:21  0:43:46  1:32:48  2:07:59   4:57:54                
  31   Jennifer Bliss          42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:55:08  1:08:36  1:21:00  1:50:22   5:15:06                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                           F45-49                                                           

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Renee Renn              45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:43  0:33:38  0:40:40  0:54:06   2:35:07                
   2   Audrey Hall             48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:55  0:34:22  0:41:29  0:55:14   2:40:00                Still Alive And Kickin It
   3   Marion Hourdequin       45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:12  0:35:08  0:42:53  0:55:55   2:42:08                
   4   Leann Waring            47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:42  0:41:04  0:47:13  1:05:03   3:07:02                
   5   Dawn Boden              45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:12  0:40:46  0:51:06  1:06:30   3:12:34                
   6   Gina Gorden-Rose        49  Woodland Park        CO  0:34:20  0:41:49  0:51:06  1:06:42   3:13:57                
   7   Allison Simpson         45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:07  0:41:28  0:50:59  1:09:34   3:16:08  Athena        
   8   Lori Bryan              47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:51  0:45:36  0:49:29  1:07:50   3:16:46                
   9   Daiva Cooper            46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:39  0:42:45  0:50:46  1:13:53   3:21:03                
  10   Terasue Trempert        48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:02  0:45:01  0:50:40  1:10:29   3:23:12                
  11   Jody Minarick           49  Monument             CO  0:34:36  0:42:36  0:58:24  1:09:32   3:25:08                Moon Runners
  12   Dorie Sifford           45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:49  0:43:36  0:51:51  1:14:52   3:27:08                
  13   Toni DeMott             47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:04  0:44:48  0:54:45  1:15:14   3:28:51                
  14   Heather Evans           46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:19  0:46:26  0:54:25  1:13:30   3:33:40                
  15   Janice Skocich          49  Elbert               CO  0:39:32  0:47:02  0:57:06  1:17:45   3:41:25                
  16   Kathleen Mena           48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:28  0:46:05  0:58:18  1:19:43   3:42:34                
  17   Amy Christison          48  Cripple Creek        CO  0:48:28  0:46:15  0:54:04  1:14:05   3:42:52                
  18   Marigny Klaber          47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:25  0:49:18  0:59:06  1:18:53   3:45:42                
  19   Karen Clere             49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:57  0:49:36  1:03:50  1:17:43   3:52:06                
  20   Lorraine Lucero         48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:37  0:50:44  1:03:49  1:23:01   3:59:11                
  21   Carrie Grover           46  Peyton               CO  0:44:31  0:55:18  1:01:12  1:27:22   4:08:23  Athena        

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                           F50-54                                                           

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Wendy Murr              50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:35  0:35:54  0:42:49  0:58:49   2:47:07                BRT
   2   Aysen Kara              54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:39  0:35:36  0:44:03  0:59:04   2:48:22                
   3   Jenifer Ping            54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:05  0:37:14  0:43:29  0:59:01   2:49:49                
   4   Barbara Palmer          54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:38  0:38:09  0:46:50  1:02:25   2:59:02                
   5   Marilyn Vargas          53  Pueblo West          CO  0:34:04  0:38:45  0:51:32  1:00:56   3:05:17                Colorado Cool Runnings
   6   Kathy Powell            52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:31  0:42:25  0:50:40  1:07:55   3:15:31                Frio
   7   Patricia Ramirez        51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:50  0:39:58  0:57:28  1:05:05   3:19:21                J-Crew
   8   Amanda Doughty          51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:04  0:42:58  0:52:13  1:12:07   3:23:22                
   9   Stacie Hogue            50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:19  0:45:57  0:51:36  1:14:05   3:28:57                Frio
  10   Jill Hessek             53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:36  0:44:11  0:53:56  1:15:54   3:31:37                CSPD
  11   Susanne Weir            53  Monument             CO  0:38:25  0:48:05  0:59:11  1:17:20   3:43:01                
  12   Joline Harrison         50  Monument             CO  0:50:35  1:00:57  1:14:28  1:37:31   4:43:31  Athena        
  13   Kelly Ellis             54  Colorado Springs     CO  1:11:13  1:07:04  1:15:45  1:34:41   5:08:43                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                           F55-59                                                           

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Kera Lewis              55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:25  0:41:02  0:47:25  1:01:48   3:05:40                
   2   Joy Sherwood Ramirez    55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:17  0:38:59  0:48:55  1:06:15   3:06:26                
   3   Julie Nelson            57  Divide               CO  0:37:10  0:44:25  0:53:56  1:14:35   3:30:06                
   4   Denise Thomas           55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:18  0:46:56  0:54:00  1:15:09   3:33:23  Athena        BRT
   5   Teresa J Rotering       55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:38  0:54:15  0:53:36  1:12:52   3:42:21                
   6   Patricia Fuller         59  Woodland Park        CO  0:49:14  1:04:00  1:09:45  1:35:37   4:38:36                
   7   Kimberly Reece          56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:50:28  1:04:19  1:13:33  1:32:36   4:40:56                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                           F60-64                                                           

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Susan Griffin           62  Castle Rock          CO  0:30:50  0:37:27  0:45:57  1:01:03   2:55:17                
   2   Vicki McCann            60  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:43  0:42:31  0:54:23  1:12:15   3:24:52                
   3   Becky Wegner            60  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:35  0:45:44  0:54:07  1:14:26   3:32:52                
   4   Diane Hammer            60  Manitou Springs      CO  0:38:40  0:47:07  0:57:48  1:19:12   3:42:47                
   5   Verena Vomastic         61  Manitou Springs      CO  0:39:06  0:48:59  1:00:23  1:18:09   3:46:37                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                           F65-69                                                           

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Marijane Martinez       65  Pueblo               CO  0:33:16  0:39:37  0:48:44  1:04:48   3:06:25                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                           F70-74                                                           

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Carol Lyndell           70  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:44  0:45:33  0:57:41  1:12:52   3:33:50                
   2   Beverly Weaver          71  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:13  0:58:00  1:11:26  1:37:40   4:34:19                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                           F75-79                                                           

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Carol Dunlop            77  Colorado Springs     CO  1:00:01  1:19:12  1:32:45  2:08:01   5:59:59                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                            M1-9                                                            

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Griffin Briggs           8  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:35  0:45:52  0:58:25  1:28:36   3:51:28                
   2   Cooper Briggs            5  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:43  0:49:03  0:58:13  1:28:36   3:55:35                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                           M10-14                                                           

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Cisco Alvarez           14  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:19  0:24:17  0:29:46  0:39:29   1:53:51                Palmer Runnists
   2   Cedar Collins           13  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:25  0:26:32  0:34:38  0:43:31   2:06:06                
   3   Nathan Schluessler      12  Peyton               CO  0:23:38  0:28:42  0:36:42  0:50:14   2:19:16                
   4   Logan Nestelroad        14  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:31  0:32:35  0:41:25  0:55:02   2:35:33                Sand Creek High School

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                           M15-19                                                           

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Cole Munoz              17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:43  0:22:46  0:28:12  0:38:15   1:47:56                WHSXC
   2   Scott Prieve            15  Colorado Springs     CO  0:19:09  0:26:33  0:31:43  0:41:54   1:59:19                Palmer Runnists
   3   Joel Schluessler        15  Peyton               CO  0:21:18  0:26:30  0:32:07  0:42:57   2:02:52                
   4   Noah Gandley            15  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:28  0:27:13  0:32:44  0:42:34   2:05:59                
   5   Filomeno Vargas         17  Pueblo               CO  0:22:45  0:29:16  0:34:37  0:42:02   2:08:40                USATF COLORADO COOL RUNNINGS I
   6   Jeff Isaac Courtright   15  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:19  0:29:22  0:37:01  0:46:40   2:17:22                Doherty High School
   7   Evan McCulloch          15  Pueblo West          CO  0:24:06  0:28:44  0:38:28  0:46:29   2:17:47                USATF COLORADO COOL RUNNINGS I

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                           M20-24                                                           

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Awet Beraki             20  Colorado Springs     CO  0:17:34  0:22:11  0:26:52  0:35:26   1:42:03                Rusted Runners
   2   Jed Ball                24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:04  0:26:08  0:31:46  0:42:40   2:02:38                
   3   Garret Dietz            23  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:39  0:32:21  0:40:44  0:54:10   2:32:54                Frio

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                           M25-29                                                           

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Stephen Van Gampleare   27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:31  0:22:08  0:26:43  0:36:02   1:43:24                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   2   Ted Schultz             27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:20:21  0:25:07  0:30:55  0:39:47   1:56:10                Trails End Taproom
   3   Mark Schenberger        25  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:40  0:24:38  0:30:00  0:40:36   1:56:54                
   4   Stephen Rosenberger     29  Loveland             CO  0:28:43  0:33:07  0:38:47  0:52:35   2:33:12                Abominable Snowflakes
   5   Luke Harmon             25  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:24  0:33:54  0:40:34  0:52:45   2:34:37                Red Leg Late Addition
   6   Kiernan McCullough      29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:23  0:33:09  0:41:50  0:55:32   2:37:54                Abominable Snowflakes
   7   William Vogl            28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:40  0:33:07  0:46:23  0:56:51   2:42:01  Clyde         Frio
   8   Jonathan Zinn           29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:35  0:47:29  0:57:24  2:02:53   4:27:21  Clyde         
   9   Patrick Wentzel         29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:23  1:06:43  1:19:06  1:33:20   4:41:32  Clyde         

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                           M30-34                                                           

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Nick Parton             32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:19:34  0:24:00  0:29:15  0:38:32   1:51:21                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   2   Stephen Parnell         34  Monument             CO  0:25:40  0:32:46  0:37:32  0:50:13   2:26:11                DDC Running
   3   Matthew Montoya         32  Peyton               CO  0:25:51  0:32:16  0:39:39  0:53:17   2:31:03  Clyde         
   4   Paul Jaszkowiak         34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:29  0:33:07  0:39:15  0:52:31   2:33:22  Clyde         Run For Fun
   5   Michael Spencer         31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:06  0:34:48  0:45:35  0:58:26   2:46:55  Clyde         
   6   Aaron Paul              31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:02  0:33:15  0:50:48  0:57:57   2:50:02                
   7   Felix Calderon          33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:21  0:39:20  0:44:50  1:05:07   3:00:38                
   8   Matthew Cleveland       33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:01  0:44:06  0:44:19  1:02:50   3:03:16  Clyde         
   9   Erik Hattinger          34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:33  0:48:41  0:59:40  1:19:35   3:44:29                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                           M35-39                                                           

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Vitaly Stepanov         35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:18:30  0:23:24  0:27:48  0:37:20   1:47:02                
   2   Kyle Reno               36  Peyton               CO  0:20:48  0:25:45  0:31:38  0:42:26   2:00:37                Rusted Runners
   3   Tom Caughlan            38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:18  0:26:29  0:32:05  0:45:16   2:06:08                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   4   David Groves            35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:29  0:27:06  0:33:31  0:44:22   2:06:28                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   5   Erik Nelson             37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:33  0:27:36  0:34:25  0:46:36   2:11:10                WHSXC
   6   Nat Collins             35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:38  0:28:10  0:35:04  0:46:29   2:13:21                Oiselle Volee
   7   John Mohr               36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:23:36  0:30:40  0:36:36  0:50:35   2:21:27                Local Relic
   8   Christy Olsen           39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:52  0:32:09  0:37:38  0:51:12   2:28:51                
   9   Jeff Courtright         38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:29  0:33:41  0:39:26  0:51:35   2:32:11                
  10   Nathan Paisley          38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:19  0:33:01  0:40:29  0:54:13   2:35:02                
  11   Kevin Glaspie           36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:12  0:34:53  0:45:34  0:58:34   2:43:13                
  12   Minio Velasquez         36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:28  0:34:57  0:42:23  0:58:07   2:44:55                J-Crew
  13   Jeff Janos              37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:43  0:35:38  0:44:54  1:01:33   2:49:48                
  14   Manny Solis             38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:24  0:36:02  0:47:05  1:06:44   2:59:15                
  15   Greg Jankowski          39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:47  0:44:30  0:55:06  1:17:48   3:34:11                
  16   Craig Kim               37  Commerce City        CO  0:40:56  0:51:06  0:45:01  1:20:57   3:38:00                DDC Running
  17   Gaetan Delavignette     36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:56  0:54:45  1:02:59  1:29:26   4:11:06                Scenic Runners Club

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                           M40-44                                                           

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Marcus Corbett          42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:19:45  0:24:34  0:30:12  0:39:10   1:53:41                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   2   Todd Short              41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:47  0:28:18  0:33:16  0:45:51   2:09:12                Magpies
   3   Chucky Scheck           41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:39  0:32:56  0:39:12  0:53:03   2:30:50                
   4   William Hill            42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:08  0:34:21  0:40:41  0:54:57   2:38:07                
   5   Kirby Thompson          42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:11  0:34:31  0:41:34  0:56:03   2:39:19                
   6   Justus Whipkey          43  Manitou Springs      CO  0:27:47  0:34:41  0:41:52  0:57:41   2:42:01                
   7   Trevor Hamilton         42  Pueblo West          CO  0:29:39  0:37:03  0:42:51  0:59:08   2:48:41  Clyde         
   8   Dillon Harder           44  Monument             CO  0:30:06  0:35:14  0:47:40  0:57:44   2:50:44                
   9   Aaron Duggan            41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:18  0:38:45  0:46:46  1:04:46   3:02:35                
  10   Christopher Morse       44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:57  0:50:20  1:00:59  1:22:07   3:54:23  Clyde         
  11   Mark Zandarski          41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:01  0:52:02  1:05:24  1:18:29   3:58:56  Clyde         
  12   Scott Atwell            42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:48:56  0:58:41  1:14:36  1:30:14   4:32:27  Clyde         
  13   B. Jay Bliss            44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:55:08  1:08:35  1:20:59  1:50:13   5:14:55                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                           M45-49                                                           

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Brad Poppele            46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:05  0:25:29  0:31:06  0:44:52   2:02:32                
   2   Kenneth Wright          47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:05  0:28:19  0:34:28  0:46:21   2:13:13                
   3   Rob Gilliam             48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:24:10  0:29:42  0:35:33  0:47:43   2:17:08                Rusted Runners
   4   Eric Bauer              45  Peyton               CO  0:25:13  0:30:04  0:36:02  0:48:04   2:19:23                Sand Creek High School
   5   Robert Little           49  Peyton               CO  0:24:50  0:31:04  0:38:02  0:50:37   2:24:33                
   6   Gene Chavez             49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:25  0:33:10  0:39:46  0:55:02   2:35:23                BRT
   7   John Sacco              49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:20  0:34:40  0:42:13  0:55:06   2:39:19                Still Alive And Kickin It
   8   Calvin Eisenach         48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:20  0:34:10  0:41:34  0:55:34   2:39:38  Clyde         Frio
   9   Scott Wrench            47  Monument             CO  0:30:08  0:35:06  0:41:38  0:55:59   2:42:51                
  10   Stephen Camacho         48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:44  0:35:37  0:42:54  0:58:19   2:44:34                
  11   Wayne Briggs            46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:02  0:40:04  0:48:06  1:02:11   3:05:23  Clyde         
  12   Joseph Batista          47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:47  0:40:32  0:48:58  1:05:22   3:08:39                
  13   Dean Laird              46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:34  0:42:09  0:48:10  1:06:29   3:12:22                
  14   Anthony Lee             45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:20  0:31:59  0:55:14  1:21:17   3:13:50                
  15   Steve Warmingham        49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:53  0:43:08  0:53:32  1:20:48   3:36:21                
  16   Joy Nandi               46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:41  0:57:10  0:59:15  1:11:37   3:55:43                
  17   Kenny Lucero            48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:37  0:51:38  1:03:07  1:30:29   4:06:51  Clyde         

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                           M50-54                                                           

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Scott Hurlbert          52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:37  0:26:44  0:33:20  0:43:09   2:05:50                
   2   David Havlick           52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:46  0:27:27  0:34:18  0:44:10   2:07:41                
   3   Michael McGann          51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:28  0:27:53  0:34:25  0:46:31   2:11:17                
   4   Brian Vitulli           51  Manitou Springs      CO  0:22:59  0:28:30  0:34:31  0:47:01   2:13:01                
   5   Steve Griego            51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:20  0:31:17  0:37:20  0:48:17   2:19:14                Fossil Rebel Alliance
   6   Shawn Sturm             50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:41  0:32:50  0:39:14  0:52:32   2:31:17                
   7   Rich Klaber             54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:28  0:33:44  0:41:00  0:54:44   2:35:56                
   8   Mike Van Matre          54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:14  0:34:32  0:41:54  0:57:04   2:41:44                Frio
   9   John Slaughter          52  Woodland Park        CO  0:30:07  0:35:09  0:43:47  0:58:02   2:47:05                
  10   David Kuritar           51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:49  0:36:40  0:43:14  0:59:52   2:49:35                Red Leg First Addition
  11   Walter Roy              50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:08  0:38:09  0:45:15  1:02:08   2:56:40                Still Alive And Kickin It
  12   Michael Boice           54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:52  0:39:00  0:46:44  1:07:05   3:03:41                
  13   David Dietz             54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:31:50  0:39:44  0:48:27  1:04:49   3:04:50                Frio
  14   Robert Ronas            53  Divide               CO  0:35:51  0:43:44  0:50:24  1:08:56   3:18:55                
  15   Ed Gritters             54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:17  0:42:24  0:52:22  1:09:37   3:19:40  Clyde         
  16   Bill Hallam             52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:53  0:44:45  0:51:15  1:08:51   3:19:44  Clyde         
  17   Bren Triplett           53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:41  0:42:01  0:45:03  1:05:56   3:20:41                
  18   Randall Coan            51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:52  0:43:30  0:57:37  1:11:08   3:27:07  Clyde         Red Leg First Addition
  19   James Driscoll          51  Falcon               CO  0:33:47  0:50:23  0:53:59  1:17:54   3:36:03                
  20   Jim Clere               54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:57  0:49:36  1:03:50  1:17:43   3:52:06                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                           M55-59                                                           

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   John Goodloe            56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:21:49  0:26:52  0:32:36  0:43:02   2:04:19                Rusted Runners
   2   Tim Allison             56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:22:59  0:28:18  0:35:39  0:56:10   2:23:06                
   3   Stewart Cooper          56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:41  0:30:48  0:38:58  0:51:11   2:26:38                
   4   Tom Karmondy            57  Colorado Springs     CO  0:25:53  0:31:43  0:39:39  0:51:04   2:28:19                
   5   Bob Robson              56  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:56  0:33:22  0:39:45  0:54:26   2:34:29                
   6   Al Wegner               59  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:22  0:33:59  0:40:21  0:54:43   2:36:25                
   7   Jim Rudolph             55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:28:07  0:34:20  0:42:11  0:58:07   2:42:45                Still Alive And Kickin It
   8   David Rael              55  Pueblo West          CO  0:30:42  0:36:50  0:44:14  0:56:41   2:48:27                Colorado Cool Runnings
   9   Kenneth Buckey          55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:05  0:37:11  0:44:39  1:03:27   2:55:22                
  10   Ken Trousdale           55  Peyton               CO  0:31:01  0:37:19  0:45:43  1:03:09   2:57:12                
  11   Manuel Ramsey           55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:28  0:39:04  0:47:06  1:04:06   3:02:44                
  12   Stuart Shelton          55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:41  0:43:53  0:51:04  1:07:54   3:19:32                
  13   Sean Bryan              58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:09  0:45:36  0:55:26  1:14:03   3:34:14                
  14   Stanley Moore           59  Manitou Springs      CO  0:38:24  0:46:28  0:57:23  1:19:08   3:41:23                
  15   Richard Emond           55  Canon City           CO  1:56:32  2:02:48  2:08:15  2:58:47   9:06:22                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                           M60-64                                                           

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Carl Schueler           61  Colorado Springs     CO  0:26:10  0:32:24  0:38:04  0:50:46   2:27:24                
   2   Rollie Russell          64  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:24  0:32:22  0:42:43  0:53:40   2:36:09                
   3   Don Byers               61  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:30  0:40:11  0:48:28  0:59:56   3:03:05                
   4   Wayne Heilman           60  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:55  0:46:32  0:54:24  1:13:10   3:33:01                
   5   Tony Matthews           64  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:36  0:51:52  1:04:18  1:25:49   4:04:35                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                           M65-69                                                           

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Craig Hayes             66  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:11  0:32:48  0:39:31  0:53:37   2:33:07                
   2   Steve Pendleton         67  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:19  0:41:34  0:49:08  1:07:10   3:14:11                
   3   Larry Miller            67  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:35  0:40:27  0:49:34  1:09:29   3:15:05                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                           M70-74                                                           

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Don Stauder             70  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:44  0:37:45  0:45:32  1:01:09   2:55:10                
   2   Stephen Sager           70  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:23  0:37:31  0:46:33  1:01:13   2:55:40                
   3   Darrell Weaver          71  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:17  0:46:20  0:58:07  1:06:36   3:23:20                
   4   Tom Gallivan            72  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:35  0:47:28  0:56:47  1:12:17   3:34:07                
   5   John Vomastic           74  Manitou Springs      CO  0:39:14  0:49:22  1:01:28  1:19:57   3:50:01                
   6   David North             73  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:14  0:55:02  1:09:59  1:31:28   4:20:43                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                           M75-79                                                           

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Frank Morrey            75  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:35  0:41:59  0:55:05  1:10:08   3:21:47                
   2   Robert McAndrews        78  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:19  0:44:36  0:54:44  1:16:24   3:33:03                Rusted Runners
   3   Charles Snygg           78  Colorado Springs     CO  0:57:33  1:08:50  1:22:54  2:07:56   5:37:13  Clyde         
   4   Robert Dunlop           76  Colorado Springs     CO  0:59:59  1:19:10  1:32:46  2:08:07   6:00:02                

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                           M80-84                                                           

                                                                                                 Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St    CMSP    BCreek  ElPomar  BForest    Time    Athena/Clyde  Team
   1   Glen Ash                80  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:44  0:41:23  0:49:59  1:06:57   3:13:03