Winter Series II 4M                              
                                   InProgress                                   
                                January 26, 2019                                

This race is chip timed. Scoring is by chip time. The Series Results
are also based on chip time.

If you have any questions about the results, please send an e-mail to
the timing team at raceresults@pprrun.org

If you have other questions about the race, please send an e-mail to the
race directors, Jeff Mohrmann (jmohrmann@gmail.com) and
Jen Osler (jennosler@gmail.com)

Course: Trails in Cheyenne Mountain State Park.  The trails are mostly single track
with challenging ups and downs.

Weather: Mostly sunny, temps in the 30s to low 40s.

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun     Chip    Pace    TeamName                               
   1    1     1 M25-29 1164 Stephen VanGampleare   28  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:22:26 0:22:26 0:05:37 Jurasskicked 
   2    2     1 M30-34 1264 Ryan Hafer             32  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:22:27 0:22:27 0:05:37  
   3    3     2 M30-34  848 Nick Parton            33  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:24:01 0:24:01 0:06:00 Jurasskicked 
   4    4     1 M35-39 1130 Vitaly Stepanov        36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:24:03 0:24:02 0:06:01  
   5    5     1 M15-19  714 Lance Mason            18  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:24:12 0:24:11 0:06:03 Palmer Runnists 
   6    6     2 M15-19   33 Cisco Alvarez          15  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:24:53 0:24:52 0:06:13 Palmer Runnists 
   7    7     1 M40-44  311 Marcus Corbett         43  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:06 0:25:05 0:06:16 Jurasskicked 
   8    8     3 M15-19 1208 Wesley Wright          16  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:15 0:25:14 0:06:19 Palmer Runnists 
   9    9     4 M15-19 1065 Joel Schluessler       16  M  Peyton            CO             0:25:17 0:25:16 0:06:19 Sleepy Head Running Club 
  10   10     2 M40-44  517 Keith Henry            41  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:25:26 0:25:24 0:06:21  
  11   11     5 M15-19  967 Max Robinson           18  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:26:06 0:26:05 0:06:31 Palmer Runnists 
  12   12     2 M35-39   99 Richard Bennett        39  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:26:52 0:26:50 0:06:43  
  13   13     6 M15-19 1034 Theodore Sax           17  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:26:53 0:26:52 0:06:43 Sleepy Head Running Club 
  14    1     1 F10-14   19 Jade Allen             12  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:26:55 0:26:54 0:06:44  
  15   14     2 M25-29  956 Sean Rimmer            26  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:04 0:27:01 0:06:45  
  16   15     1 M45-49 1147 Wes Thurman            47  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:16 0:27:14 0:06:49  
  17   16     3 M25-29 1175 Nicholas Wallace       29  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:33 0:27:31 0:06:53 U.S. Army 
  18   17     3 M30-34  276 Daniel Castaneda       34  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:36 0:27:35 0:06:54 EPSO 
  19   18     1 M50-54  547 Scott Hurlbert         53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:46 0:27:44 0:06:56  
  20   19     3 M40-44  560 Tim Jardeleza          42  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:27:55 0:27:54 0:06:59 1876 Ale Works 
  21   20     1 M55-59  468 John Goodloe           57  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:03 0:28:01 0:07:00 Rusted Runners 
  22   21     2 M50-54  511 David Havlick          53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:13 0:28:08 0:07:02 Snow Day! 
  23   22     3 M35-39  318 Steve Crumpler         36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:15 0:28:14 0:07:04 Jurasskicked 
  24   23     2 M55-59  364 Alex Escarcega         55  M  Peyton            CO             0:28:24 0:28:22 0:07:06  
  25   24     1 M10-14 1069 Nathan Schluessler     13  M  Peyton            CO             0:28:41 0:28:39 0:07:10 Sleepy Head Running Club 
  26   25     3 M50-54  597 David Kuritar          52  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:43 0:28:40 0:07:10  
  27    2     1 F25-29 1262 Kaylen Adragna         28  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:50 0:28:48 0:07:12  
  28    3     1 F40-44   95 Melissa Bay            43  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:28:59 0:28:57 0:07:14 J-Crew 
  29   26     2 M10-14  352 Isaac Eide             14  M  Pueblo West       CO             0:29:27 0:29:26 0:07:22 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
  30   27     3 M55-59  775 Todd Murray            55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:05 0:30:02 0:07:31 CSPD 
  31   28     2 M45-49  621 James Lawler           48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:15 0:30:10 0:07:33 EPSO 
  32   29     4 M55-59   79 Timothy Barry          58  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:23 0:30:17 0:07:34  
  33   30     7 M15-19  831 Forrest Parker         16  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:23 0:30:19 0:07:35 Sleepy Head Running Club 
  34   31     3 M45-49  440 Rob Gilliam            49  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:25 0:30:20 0:07:35 Rusted Runners 
  35   32     4 M25-29  177 Michael Bowman         29  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:53 0:30:45 0:07:41 Punk in Drublic 
  36   33     4 M40-44 1030 John Sarkisian         43  M  Peyton            CO             0:30:57 0:30:53 0:07:43 EPSO 
  37   34     5 M40-44  805 Christy Olsen          40  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:30:57 0:30:55 0:07:44  
  38   35     5 M25-29  198 Zachary Brown          25  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:12 0:30:58 0:07:45  
  39   36     6 M25-29 1179 Michael Walton         27  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:00 0:30:59 0:07:45 J-Crew 
  40    4     2 F25-29 1094 Ellen Senf             26  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:09 0:31:05 0:07:46  
  41    5     1 F30-34  396 Catherine Frame        30  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:10 0:31:07 0:07:47  
  42    6     1 F35-39   75 Fern Barker            35  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:11 0:31:07 0:07:47  
  43    7     1 F45-49  741 Shannon Meredith       48  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:11 0:31:08 0:07:47  
  44   37     4 M35-39  838 Jeremey Parkhurst      39  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:21 0:31:18 0:07:50  
  45    8     1 F15-19 1124 Julia Solano           16  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:35 0:31:29 0:07:52 Palmer Runnists 
  46   38     8 M15-19 1165 Filomeno Meno Vargas   18  M  Pueblo            CO             0:31:38 0:31:37 0:07:54 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
  47   39     5 M55-59  575 Tom Karmondy           58  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:43 0:31:40 0:07:55  
  48   40     4 M45-49  151 David Bloomfield       48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:45 0:31:41 0:07:55 Rusted Runners 
  49   41     6 M55-59  307 Stewart Cooper         57  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:50 0:31:46 0:07:57  
  50   42     5 M45-49  210 Ronald Budhi           49  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:55 0:31:48 0:07:57  
  51    9     1 F20-24  835 Kristen Parker         21  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:31:52 0:31:48 0:07:57 Sleepy Head Running Club 
  52   43     7 M55-59 1277 Michael Guenther       57  M  Monument          CO             0:32:15 0:32:10 0:08:03  
  53   10     2 F35-39  964 Jaclyn Roberson        38  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:20 0:32:15 0:08:04 Rusted Runners 
  54   11     1 F55-59 1254 Nancy Hobbs            58  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:25 0:32:21 0:08:05  
  55   12     3 F35-39 1135 Katelyn Swiatek        35  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:42 0:32:40 0:08:10  
  56   13     2 F10-14  224 Breea Butero           12  F  Pueblo            CO             0:32:53 0:32:41 0:08:10 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
  57   44     6 M45-49  544 Matt Hulett            45  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:45 0:32:41 0:08:10 CSPD 
  58   14     4 F35-39 1272 Wendy Roberts          35  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:50 0:32:41 0:08:10  
  59   45     5 M35-39 1129 Adam Steigerwald       38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:52 0:32:42 0:08:11 Punk in Drublic 
  60   46     1 M60-64  238 Don Byers              62  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:32:44 0:32:42 0:08:11  
  61   47     3 M10-14  393 Christian Fladung      11  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:15 0:32:50 0:08:13  
  62   15     2 F20-24  980 Lauren Rowell          23  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:21 0:33:02 0:08:16 Local Relic 
  63   48     4 M30-34  203 Allen Browne           31  M  Steamboat Springs CO             0:33:14 0:33:07 0:08:17  
  64   49     7 M25-29   72 Bryan Balliett         29  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:24 0:33:12 0:08:18  
  65   50     1 M20-24 1162 Andy Van Matre         21  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:19 0:33:16 0:08:19 Frio 
  66   51     8 M25-29  677 Aaron Lubelski         26  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:29 0:33:25 0:08:21 Dueces Wild 
  67   16     3 F25-29  534 Jessica Holmberg       27  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:38 0:33:34 0:08:24 Team Rosco 
  68   52     1 M65-69  987 Rollie Russell         65  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:40 0:33:37 0:08:24  
  69   53     4 M50-54  506 Bill Harms             53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:46 0:33:40 0:08:25  
  70   17     3 F10-14  510 Adele Havlick          13  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:33:47 0:33:42 0:08:26 Snow Day! 
  71   54     6 M35-39   65 Stephen Babers         37  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:05 0:33:48 0:08:27  
  72   55     5 M30-34 1288 Kevin Clark            31  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:34:30 0:34:07 0:08:32  
  73   56     6 M40-44  125 Michael Bliahu         41  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:25 0:34:20 0:08:35  
  74   57     7 M35-39  916 Branden Rakita         37  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:53 0:34:23 0:08:36  
  75   58     6 M30-34 1220 Matt Julsonnet         32  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:59 0:34:29 0:08:37  
  76   18     4 F10-14  507 Ginger Hartman         14  F  Pueblo West       CO             0:34:46 0:34:34 0:08:39 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
  77   19     2 F30-34  750 Kaytlin Modzelewski    30  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:44 0:34:36 0:08:39 Team Mordedcai 
  78   59     8 M35-39  562 Paul Jaszkowiak        35  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:34:58 0:34:38 0:08:40  
  79   20     5 F10-14  679 Jordan Lucero          13  F  Pueblo            CO             0:34:58 0:34:46 0:08:42 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
  80   21     2 F40-44   91 Emily Batson           41  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:53 0:34:46 0:08:42  
  81   22     4 F25-29  325 Lisa D'Auria           25  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:02 0:34:50 0:08:43  
  82   60     2 M60-64 1281 Al Wegner              64  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:34:52 0:34:50 0:08:43  
  83   61     5 M50-54  988 John Sacco             50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:11 0:34:53 0:08:43 Still Alive and Kicking It 
  84   23     2 F45-49  541 Marion Hourdequin      46  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:09 0:34:55 0:08:44 Snow Day! 
  85   62     7 M30-34 1109 Brett Showell          33  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:20 0:34:58 0:08:45  
  86   63     9 M15-19 1279 Kyle Mace              18  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:03 0:34:58 0:08:45 CSPD 
  87   64     7 M45-49  760 Robert Moose           47  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:35:10 0:35:04 0:08:46  
  88   65     2 M20-24  335 Garrett Dietz          24  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:10 0:35:07 0:08:47 Frio 
  89   66     9 M35-39 1292 Tomas Cservenak        35  M  Pueblo            CO             0:35:47 0:35:09 0:08:47  
  90   67     8 M30-34  326 Justin Davis           34  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:21 0:35:15 0:08:49  
  91   68     6 M50-54  968 Troy Rogula            54  M  Pueblo            CO             0:35:29 0:35:24 0:08:51  
  92   69    10 M15-19  884 Ike Peterson           16  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:27 0:35:24 0:08:51  
  93   70     8 M55-59  985 Jim Rudolph            56  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:42 0:35:25 0:08:51 Still Alive and Kicking It 
  94   24     5 F35-39  772 Mary Murphy            37  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:55 0:35:32 0:08:53  
  95   71     8 M45-49  926 Michael Ratai          45  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:40 0:35:33 0:08:53 EPSO 
  96   72     4 M10-14 1053 Tobias Sax             14  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:40 0:35:34 0:08:54 Sleepy Head Running Club 
  97   73     7 M50-54  261 Ted Carlson            50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:46 0:35:34 0:08:54  
  98   25     1 F50-54  849 Katharine Partridge    51  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:35:45 0:35:39 0:08:55 Team Rosco 
  99   74     9 M55-59  914 David Rael             56  M  Pueblo West       CO             0:35:49 0:35:44 0:08:56 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Adult 
 100   75     7 M40-44 1229 Stephen Portugal       42  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:01 0:35:46 0:08:57  
 101   76     9 M25-29  504 Thomas Hanchar         28  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:14 0:35:47 0:08:57  
 102   26     6 F35-39 1071 Sarah Schmidt          35  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:03 0:35:48 0:08:57  
 103   77     5 M10-14  804 Christian Olsen        12  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:02 0:35:53 0:08:58  
 104   78    10 M35-39  519 Adam Hertel            38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:16 0:35:55 0:08:59  
 105   79     9 M45-49  358 Calvin Eisenach        49  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:36:02 0:35:56 0:08:59 Frio 
 106   80     2 M65-69 1063 Michael Schenk         66  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:01 0:35:56 0:08:59 Rusted Runners 
 107   27     5 F25-29  570 Margaret Justice       27  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:31 0:35:57 0:08:59  
 108   81     6 M10-14  892 Zeno Pfau              12  M  Pueblo            CO             0:35:58 0:35:57 0:08:59 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
 109   28     6 F25-29  156 Amelia Blyth           28  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:36:15 0:36:06 0:09:02 Punk in Drublic 
 110   82     3 M20-24 1189 Robert Weaver          24  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:13 0:36:07 0:09:02 EPSO 
 111   29     3 F30-34  846 Jessica Parton         32  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:12 0:36:07 0:09:02 Jurasskicked 
 112   30     3 F45-49  499 Audrey Hall            49  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:28 0:36:11 0:09:03 Still Alive and Kicking It 
 113   31     4 F45-49  795 Kimberly Nitchals      45  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:27 0:36:14 0:09:04 J-Crew 
 114   83    10 M55-59 1163 Mike Van Matre         55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:30 0:36:23 0:09:06 Frio 
 115   32     5 F45-49  379 Marisa Farro-Miro      48  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:31 0:36:23 0:09:06  
 116   84    11 M55-59  569 Jeffrey Jury           58  M  Fountain          CO             0:36:44 0:36:30 0:09:08  
 117   33     7 F35-39 1119 Gwendolyn Smith        37  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:43 0:36:37 0:09:09  
 118   85     8 M50-54 1123 Will Snyder            53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:53 0:36:40 0:09:10  
 119   34     3 F40-44  545 Aicha Hull             41  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:52 0:36:45 0:09:11  
 120   86     8 M40-44 1209 Chris Young            40  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:36:54 0:36:51 0:09:13  
 121   35     4 F30-34   64 Carolyn Atwood         32  F  Manitou Springs   CO             0:37:09 0:36:52 0:09:13  
 122   36     7 F25-29  997 Alyxx Sanchez          25  F  Pueblo            CO             0:37:01 0:36:55 0:09:14  
 123   37     8 F35-39  923 Dionne Randolph        38  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:31 0:37:09 0:09:17  
 124   87    11 M35-39 1136 Stephen Swiatek        36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:19 0:37:11 0:09:18  
 125   38     4 F40-44  279 Lindsay Cavner         43  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:32 0:37:16 0:09:19 Still Alive and Kicking It 
 126   88     3 M60-64  313 Jon Cornick            62  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:33 0:37:22 0:09:21 BADS 
 127   89    10 M45-49 1173 Paul Wakino            45  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:36 0:37:22 0:09:21  
 128   90    11 M45-49  254 Stephen Camacho        49  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:29 0:37:24 0:09:21  
 129   91     9 M30-34  944 Joe Regan              31  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:37:53 0:37:27 0:09:22  
 130   92     9 M50-54 1117 John Slaughter         53  M  Woodland Park     CO             0:37:42 0:37:29 0:09:22 BierWerks 
 131   39     2 F55-59  787 Melanie Nelson         56  F  Pueblo            CO             0:37:40 0:37:31 0:09:23 RunnerSnowBest 
 132   93    10 M25-29  600 Jeremy Lacewell        27  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:37:56 0:37:32 0:09:23  
 133   40     5 F30-34 1266 Sabrina Hill           30  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:10 0:37:35 0:09:24  
 134   94    12 M45-49 1261 Mel Watson             49  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:41 0:37:36 0:09:24  
 135   41     2 F50-54  636 Mary Jo Lehman         54  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:24 0:37:38 0:09:25  
 136   42     5 F40-44 1273 Stephanie Thompson     41  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:48 0:37:40 0:09:25  
 137   43     6 F40-44  381 Gladys Felix-Mendoza   42  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:03 0:37:49 0:09:27 J-Crew 
 138   44     8 F25-29  599 Brandi Kvelums         27  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:58 0:37:51 0:09:28 EPSO 
 139   45     3 F55-59  898 Jenifer Ping           55  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:56 0:37:51 0:09:28  
 140   95     9 M40-44  584 JP Kennel              42  M  Monument          CO             0:38:17 0:37:51 0:09:28 EPSO 
 141   46     1 F60-64  485 Susan Griffin          63  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:37:59 0:37:53 0:09:28  
 142   96     4 M60-64 1142 Eric Thomas            64  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:07 0:37:55 0:09:29  
 143   97     1 M70-74  991 Stephen Sager          71  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:07 0:37:55 0:09:29  
 144   47     9 F25-29  484 Lisa Griebel           26  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:12 0:37:57 0:09:29  
 145   98    10 M40-44  761 Kristofr Morgan        42  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:38:09 0:38:02 0:09:31  
 146   99     2 M70-74  334 Dave Diaz              70  M  Pueblo            CO             0:38:18 0:38:06 0:09:32  
 147   48     9 F35-39  906 Kimberly Porter        37  F  Woodland Park     CO             0:38:20 0:38:08 0:09:32  
 148  100    12 M55-59  208 Kenneth Buckey         56  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:35 0:38:13 0:09:33  
 149  101    10 M30-34  710 Stephen Marzulla       30  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:53 0:38:25 0:09:36  
 150   49     3 F50-54 1221 Aysen Kara             54  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:58 0:38:29 0:09:37  
 151   50     4 F55-59  583 Diane Kelsay           55  F  Monument          CO             0:38:51 0:38:33 0:09:38  
 152  102    13 M55-59 1089 Larry Seidman          55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:59 0:38:36 0:09:39 Team Rosco 
 153   51     6 F30-34 1260 Cynthia Valdez         30  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:03 0:38:42 0:09:41  
 154   52     7 F40-44  223 Nichole Burrows        41  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:22 0:38:53 0:09:43  
 155   53    10 F25-29  593 Amanda Koth            29  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:22 0:38:53 0:09:43  
 156   54     7 F30-34 1269 Amber Jandrin          31  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:19 0:38:56 0:09:44  
 157   55     2 F60-64  287 Charlie Charlton       62  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:06 0:38:57 0:09:44  
 158   56     3 F20-24  830 Constance Parker       20  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:04 0:38:59 0:09:45 Sleepy Head Running Club 
 159   57     8 F40-44 1067 Melissa Schluessler    44  F  Peyton            CO             0:39:11 0:39:03 0:09:46 Sleepy Head Running Club 
 160  103    10 M50-54  666 Robert Little          50  M  Peyton            CO             0:39:16 0:39:06 0:09:47  
 161   58     9 F40-44  363 Kimberly Enos          42  F  Peyton            CO             0:39:26 0:39:07 0:09:47  
 162   59     6 F45-49  568 Judy Johnson           45  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:27 0:39:13 0:09:48  
 163  104    12 M35-39  319 Michael Cservenak      37  M  Pueblo            CO             0:39:54 0:39:16 0:09:49  
 164   60    10 F40-44  728 Beth McDowell          44  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:24 0:39:21 0:09:50 J-Crew 
 165  105     7 M10-14  557 Jackson Jardeleza      12  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:51 0:39:29 0:09:52 1876 Ale Works 
 166  106     8 M10-14  559 Joe Jardeleza          14  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:56 0:39:36 0:09:54 1876 Ale Works 
 167   61     8 F30-34  751 Jessica Mogge          30  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:52 0:39:37 0:09:54  
 168  107    11 M40-44  322 Jason Daily            43  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:48 0:39:40 0:09:55  
 169   62     9 F30-34  323 Sophia Dastrup         31  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:39:49 0:39:43 0:09:56  
 170   63    11 F40-44 1232 Marty Schantz          42  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:00 0:39:48 0:09:57  
 171  108     1 M01-09  184 Cooper Briggs           6  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:39:53 0:39:50 0:09:58  
 172  109    13 M45-49  192 Wayne Briggs           47  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:39:54 0:39:51 0:09:58  
 173  110     3 M70-74  111 David Betzler          70  M  Monument          CO             0:40:05 0:39:59 0:10:00  
 174  111    12 M40-44  950 Michael Rheinschmidt   41  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:40:40 0:39:59 0:10:00 EPSO 
 175  112    11 M25-29 1268 Coley Hines            29  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:40:27 0:40:04 0:10:01  
 176   64    10 F30-34  784 Chelsea Nelson         33  F  Peyton            CO             0:40:24 0:40:05 0:10:01  
 177  113    14 M45-49  383 Jeff Frater            46  M  Woodland Park     CO             0:40:30 0:40:13 0:10:03  
 178  114    13 M35-39  582 Jeff Kelly             39  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:46 0:40:16 0:10:04  
 179  115    15 M45-49 1137 Christian Swift        46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:38 0:40:18 0:10:05  
 180  116    11 M50-54  973 Robert Ronas           54  M  Divide            CO             0:40:28 0:40:21 0:10:05  
 181  117    14 M35-39 1168 Erminio Velasquez      37  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:41 0:40:29 0:10:07 J-Crew 
 182   65     5 F55-59  359 Kelly Ellis            55  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:50 0:40:30 0:10:08  
 183  118    13 M40-44 1202 James Wiley            42  M  Woodland Park     CO             0:40:51 0:40:34 0:10:09  
 184   66    11 F30-34 1203 Sheva Willoughby       32  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:16 0:40:39 0:10:10  
 185   67    12 F30-34  395 Kelli Foley            32  F  Fountain          CO             0:40:54 0:40:41 0:10:10  
 186  119    12 M25-29 1257 David Roberts          29  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:17 0:40:42 0:10:11  
 187  120     4 M20-24  529 Stefen Hilkemeier      24  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:18 0:40:51 0:10:13  
 188   68     6 F55-59  333 Stacey Diaz            58  F  Pueblo            CO             0:41:13 0:40:54 0:10:14  
 189  121    16 M45-49  781 Joy Nandi              47  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:13 0:40:56 0:10:14 Team Mordedcai 
 190   69    11 F25-29 1070 Maddy Schmid           28  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:16 0:40:56 0:10:14  
 191   70    12 F40-44  589 Mandy Kobilan          40  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:23 0:40:58 0:10:15  
 192   71    13 F40-44  434 Julie Gilliam          43  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:23 0:40:59 0:10:15  
 193  122    12 M50-54 1154 Bren Triplett          54  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:16 0:41:00 0:10:15 Team Mordedcai 
 194   72    14 F40-44  793 Christina Newsome      41  F  Woodland Park     CO             0:41:34 0:41:04 0:10:16 Cerberus Running Team 
 195  123    15 M35-39  618 Adam Larson            39  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:41:33 0:41:05 0:10:16  
 196  124    17 M45-49 1245 Adam Rogers            46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:38 0:41:07 0:10:17  
 197  125    18 M45-49  564 Jimmy Johnson          48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:49 0:41:15 0:10:19  
 198  126    11 M30-34 1244 Frankie Perez          34  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:03 0:41:26 0:10:22  
 199   73     4 F50-54  975 Julie Ronshaugen       50  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:37 0:41:29 0:10:22  
 200   74    15 F40-44  802 Cara Olsen             41  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:42 0:41:32 0:10:23  
 201   75    16 F40-44  558 Jen Jardeleza          42  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:58 0:41:37 0:10:24 1876 Ale Works 
 202  127    13 M50-54 1174 Fred Walker            50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:54 0:41:40 0:10:25 CSPD 
 203  128     3 M65-69 1219 Craig Hayes            67  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:10 0:41:40 0:10:25  
 204  129    14 M50-54  539 Tom Holton             50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:01 0:41:41 0:10:25  
 205  130    13 M25-29  158 Andre Blyth            29  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:41:52 0:41:41 0:10:25 Punk in Drublic 
 206   76     2 F15-19 1280 Lauren Mace            15  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:04 0:41:46 0:10:27 CSPD 
 207   77    13 F30-34 1211 Kelly Young            30  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:24 0:41:48 0:10:27 Punk in Drublic 
 208  131    19 M45-49  694 Chris Mace             46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:07 0:41:49 0:10:27 CSPD 
 209  132    15 M50-54 1218 Bill Hallam            53  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:42:20 0:41:51 0:10:28 BRT 
 210   78     5 F50-54  972 Linda Ronas            53  F  Divide            CO             0:42:04 0:41:57 0:10:29  
 211  133    16 M50-54 1217 Ivan Diaz              52  M  Peyton            CO             0:42:12 0:41:58 0:10:30  
 212  134    14 M55-59  347 Allen Drummond         59  M  Pueblo            CO             0:42:13 0:42:05 0:10:31  
 213   79     7 F45-49  299 Michele Coleman        47  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:33 0:42:07 0:10:32  
 214  135    20 M45-49  592 Adam Kosofsky          45  M  Woodland Park     CO             0:42:35 0:42:17 0:10:34  
 215  136     5 M60-64  834 Frank Parker           60  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:46 0:42:18 0:10:35  
 216  137    17 M50-54 1170 Tony Vido              51  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:42:41 0:42:20 0:10:35  
 217   80     7 F55-59  654 Kera Lewis             56  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:39 0:42:23 0:10:36  
 218  138    15 M55-59 1100 Kevin Shaw             58  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:33 0:42:25 0:10:36 Team Mordedcai 
 219   81     8 F55-59  563 Andrea Joblinske       57  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:59 0:42:27 0:10:37  
 220   82     8 F45-49  162 Dawn Boden             46  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:47 0:42:27 0:10:37  
 221  139     4 M65-69  748 Larry Miller           68  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:56 0:42:28 0:10:37  
 222   83    12 F25-29  316 Courtney Crews         28  F  Peyton            CO             0:42:43 0:42:30 0:10:38  
 223   84    14 F30-34  265 Amanda Carroll         30  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:43:19 0:42:44 0:10:41 Punk in Drublic 
 224   85     9 F45-49  552 Tammy Jacobson         45  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:43:02 0:42:48 0:10:42  
 225  140    21 M45-49  687 Randy Lund             45  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:43:21 0:42:49 0:10:42  
 226  141    12 M30-34  897 Carlos Pimentel        33  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:43:36 0:42:54 0:10:44  
 227   86    17 F40-44  481 Roxanne Green          43  F  Pueblo West       CO             0:43:24 0:42:55 0:10:44  
 228  142     4 M70-74 1188 Darrell Weaver         72  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:43:17 0:43:06 0:10:47  
 229  143    14 M40-44  241 Joey Cabrera           44  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:43:31 0:43:09 0:10:47  
 230   87    10 F35-39  286 Kim Chalmers           38  F  Castle Rock       CO Athena      0:43:35 0:43:17 0:10:49 Punk in Drublic 
 231   88    10 F45-49  735 Rebecca Medina         48  F  Pueblo            CO             0:43:33 0:43:19 0:10:50  
 232   89    11 F45-49  253 Christine Callender    45  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:43:40 0:43:25 0:10:51  
 233  144    13 M30-34 1215 Jonathan Zinn          30  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:44:06 0:43:32 0:10:53  
 234   90    13 F25-29  479 Melinda Granke         27  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:44:00 0:43:36 0:10:54  
 235  145    16 M55-59  998 Edward Sanchez         57  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:04 0:43:38 0:10:55  
 236  146    17 M55-59 1157 Ken Trousdale          56  M  Peyton            CO             0:43:52 0:43:41 0:10:55  
 237  147     5 M70-74   96 Jim Beckenhaupt        71  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:43:59 0:43:45 0:10:56  
 238   91    18 F40-44  691 Karin Lundin           44  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:43:53 0:43:47 0:10:57  
 239  148    22 M45-49 1083 Owen Scott             46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:11 0:43:50 0:10:58 CSPD 
 240  149    18 M55-59 1148 Steve Tolle            58  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:03 0:43:52 0:10:58  
 241   92     3 F15-19 1246 Cassie Routsis         16  F  Peyton            CO             0:44:31 0:43:52 0:10:58 Springs Studio for Academic Excellence 
 242   93    19 F40-44 1127 Melissa Starks         41  F  Peyton            CO             0:44:33 0:43:55 0:10:59  
 243   94    20 F40-44  701 Sheyna Marshall        42  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:24 0:43:56 0:10:59  
 244  150    19 M55-59 1263 Ron Banta              55  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:44:23 0:43:57 0:10:59  
 245  151    20 M55-59  332 David Dietz            55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:18 0:43:58 0:11:00 Frio 
 246  152    21 M55-59  659 Rory Lewis             58  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:44:10 0:43:59 0:11:00  
 247   95    12 F45-49  331 Toni DeMott            48  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:26 0:44:03 0:11:01  
 248  153    14 M25-29 1243 Kenneth Lucero Jr.     27  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:29 0:44:06 0:11:02  
 249   96     6 F50-54   59 Stephanie Atencio      50  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:46 0:44:24 0:11:06  
 250  154     6 M60-64  387 Thomas Finke           60  M  Monument          CO             0:45:03 0:44:31 0:11:08  
 251   97    11 F35-39   80 Janell Bartlett        37  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:11 0:44:34 0:11:09  
 252   98    13 F45-49 1278 Carmen Perez           45  F  Pueblo            CO             0:44:52 0:44:37 0:11:09  
 253   99    15 F30-34   71 Kate Baker             33  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:00 0:44:50 0:11:13  
 254  100    12 F35-39  613 Jessica Larsen         37  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:27 0:44:59 0:11:15  
 255  101     7 F50-54 1167 Marilyn Vargas         54  F  Pueblo West       CO             0:45:24 0:45:05 0:11:16 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Adult 
 256  102     3 F60-64  724 Vicki McCann           61  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:18 0:45:05 0:11:16  
 257  155    23 M45-49  765 Dale Moseley           48  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:45:32 0:45:06 0:11:17  
 258  156    16 M35-39 1289 Kevin Clark            38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:25 0:45:07 0:11:17 CSPD 
 259  103     6 F10-14  291 Audrey Clark           14  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:25 0:45:07 0:11:17 CSPD 
 260  157    22 M55-59 1106 Stuart Shelton         56  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:39 0:45:07 0:11:17 BRT 
 261  158    15 M40-44  554 Greg Jankowski         40  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:25 0:45:10 0:11:18  
 262  104    13 F35-39 1126 Evelyn Spencer         37  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:45:50 0:45:14 0:11:19  
 263  159    16 M40-44  245 Anthony Calabrese      42  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:50 0:45:16 0:11:19  
 264  105    14 F25-29   73 Calla Balliett         25  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:39 0:45:17 0:11:19  
 265  106    21 F40-44  246 Patricia Calabrese     44  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:50 0:45:17 0:11:19  
 266  160    14 M30-34  521 Daniel Hess            33  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:49 0:45:21 0:11:20  
 267  107    14 F35-39  222 Tanya Burnside         38  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:02 0:45:32 0:11:23 J-Crew 
 268  108     1 F65-69  344 Martha Drake           65  F  Pueblo West       CO             0:45:55 0:45:40 0:11:25  
 269  109     8 F50-54  704 Gwen Martinez          51  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:46:01 0:45:42 0:11:26  
 270  110     2 F65-69  706 Marijane Martinez      66  F  Pueblo            CO             0:45:52 0:45:42 0:11:26  
 271  111     1 F70-74  756 Gloria Montoya         70  F  Pueblo            CO             0:45:59 0:45:44 0:11:26  
 272  161     2 M01-09  187 Griffin Briggs          9  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:49 0:45:46 0:11:27  
 273  112    14 F45-49  247 Michelle Callaham      47  F  Monument          CO             0:46:34 0:45:49 0:11:27  
 274  113    22 F40-44  758 Rebecca Moore          44  F  Peyton            CO             0:46:11 0:45:53 0:11:28  
 275  162    17 M40-44  620 Matt Laubhan           42  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:46:23 0:45:54 0:11:29  
 276  114     9 F50-54  880 Sabine Peters          51  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:25 0:45:56 0:11:29  
 277  115     4 F60-64   77 Karen Barry            61  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:33 0:46:13 0:11:33  
 278  116    23 F40-44  404 Dana Franko            41  F  Peyton            CO             0:46:43 0:46:15 0:11:34  
 279  117    24 F40-44  783 Jasmine Neal           44  F  Peyton            CO             0:46:46 0:46:18 0:11:35  
 280  118    25 F40-44  637 Nichola Lembergs       42  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:53 0:46:23 0:11:36  
 281  163    18 M40-44   53 Stephan Archer         42  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:35 0:46:25 0:11:36  
 282  164    24 M45-49  305 Barrett Cooper         46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:59 0:46:33 0:11:38  
 283  119    15 F45-49  306 Daiva Cooper           47  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:47:00 0:46:34 0:11:39  
 284  120    16 F45-49  532 Lynn Hollis            46  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:50 0:46:35 0:11:39  
 285  165    18 M50-54  298 Randall Coan           52  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:47:19 0:46:47 0:11:42  
 286  121    10 F50-54  537 Ronda Holton           50  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:47:11 0:46:51 0:11:43  
 287  122    15 F35-39 1158 Julie Turner           38  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:47:57 0:46:59 0:11:45  
 288  123    26 F40-44  365 Dawn Escarcega         43  F  Peyton            CO             0:47:12 0:47:01 0:11:45  
 289  124    11 F50-54  919 Patricia Ramirez       52  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:47:14 0:47:01 0:11:45 J-Crew 
 290  166    23 M55-59 1182 Breck Warner           55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:47:15 0:47:06 0:11:47  
 291  125    16 F35-39  412 Erin Gardner           36  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:47:28 0:47:07 0:11:47  
 292  126    16 F30-34  520 Ana Belen Hertel       31  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:47:28 0:47:08 0:11:47  
 293  127    27 F40-44  903 Dianna Piteo           41  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:47:29 0:47:08 0:11:47  
 294  128     4 F20-24 1166 Jaylen Vargas          20  F  Pueblo West       CO             0:47:21 0:47:08 0:11:47 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Adult 
 295  167    15 M25-29 1098 Caleb Shackelford      29  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:47:15 0:47:08 0:11:47  
 296  129    17 F35-39 1253 Elizabeth Graf         36  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:47:39 0:47:09 0:11:47  
 297  168    24 M55-59 1138 Tad Taggart            59  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:47:46 0:47:14 0:11:49  
 298  169    17 M35-39 1234 David J Wilson         39  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:48:00 0:47:15 0:11:49  
 299  130    28 F40-44 1223 Carrie Knose           42  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:48:00 0:47:16 0:11:49  
 300  131    17 F30-34  509 Cassidy Hatch          31  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:47:31 0:47:16 0:11:49  
 301  132    18 F35-39  708 Erin Maruzzella        37  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:47:43 0:47:18 0:11:50  
 302  133    18 F30-34 1161 Julia Valenzuela       34  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:47:47 0:47:19 0:11:50  
 303  170    19 M50-54 1194 Christopher Welch      50  M  Palmer Lake       CO             0:47:45 0:47:19 0:11:50  
 304  134    19 F35-39  189 Kellee Briggs          38  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:48:04 0:47:26 0:11:52  
 305  171    25 M55-59 1282 David Sweetman         56  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:47:54 0:47:38 0:11:55  
 306  135    29 F40-44  924 Kathy Randolph         40  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:48:22 0:47:38 0:11:55  
 307  136    20 F35-39  110 Chelsea Berlingieri    35  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:48:01 0:47:39 0:11:55  
 308  137    12 F50-54  523 Jill Hessek            54  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:48:05 0:47:45 0:11:56 CSPD 
 309  172    25 M45-49 1287 Jeff Feltes            46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:47:59 0:47:47 0:11:57  
 310  138    17 F45-49 1111 Dorie Sifford          46  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:48:34 0:47:48 0:11:57  
 311  139    30 F40-44  746 Amy Miller             42  F  Monument          CO             0:48:34 0:47:49 0:11:57  
 312  140    18 F45-49 1152 Terasue Trempert       49  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:48:40 0:47:50 0:11:58  
 313  141    13 F50-54  476 Gina Gorden-Rose       50  F  Woodland Park     CO             0:48:32 0:47:59 0:12:00  
 314  142    21 F35-39  809 Kimberly Olson         39  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:48:49 0:48:07 0:12:02  
 315  173    26 M45-49   90 Joseph Batista         48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:48:37 0:48:33 0:12:08  
 316  143     5 F60-64 1191 Becky Wegner           61  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:49:00 0:48:42 0:12:11  
 317  144    19 F45-49  215 Debbie Burkholder      48  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:49:25 0:49:02 0:12:16  
 318  145    15 F25-29  585 Courtney Kersten-Todd  29  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:49:27 0:49:05 0:12:16  
 319  146    14 F50-54  328 Trudy DeCoronado       53  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:49:33 0:49:07 0:12:17  
 320  147    15 F50-54    5 Stacy Adair            53  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:49:38 0:49:12 0:12:18  
 321  174    16 M25-29  315 Stephen Craig          27  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:49:52 0:49:18 0:12:20  
 322  148    16 F50-54 1200 Diane Wilborn          53  F  Monument          CO             0:49:44 0:49:19 0:12:20  
 323  149    16 F25-29  314 Erin Craig             27  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:49:54 0:49:19 0:12:20 Manitou Brewing 
 324  175    26 M55-59  739 Joseph Mendygral       57  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:50:04 0:49:25 0:12:21  
 325  150    20 F45-49  301 Marne Collins          45  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:49:39 0:49:31 0:12:23  
 326  176    11 M15-19 1176 Rowan Waller           17  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:09 0:49:33 0:12:23  
 327  177    20 M50-54 1201 Greg Wilborn           54  M  Monument          CO Clyde       0:49:57 0:49:33 0:12:23  
 328  151    17 F50-54  530 Stacie Hogue           51  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:03 0:49:46 0:12:27 Frio 
 329  152     6 F60-64  170 Patty Borish           60  F  Peyton            CO             0:50:06 0:49:50 0:12:28  
 330  153    21 F45-49  961 Rebecca Riopelle       45  F  Peyton            CO             0:50:15 0:49:53 0:12:28 Frio 
 331  154    18 F50-54  788 Stacy Nepp             53  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:15 0:49:55 0:12:29  
 332  178    12 M15-19  127 Alexander Bliss        16  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:31 0:49:57 0:12:29  
 333  155    22 F45-49  121 Cristin Bleess         45  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:50:21 0:49:57 0:12:29  
 334  156    19 F50-54 1169 Lori Vest              54  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:51:07 0:50:30 0:12:38  
 335  157    23 F45-49  370 Heather Evans          47  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:51:12 0:50:32 0:12:38  
 336  158     7 F60-64  503 Diane Hammer           61  F  Manitou Springs   CO             0:51:39 0:50:57 0:12:44  
 337  159    17 F25-29    8 Abrianna Adler         26  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:51:27 0:51:01 0:12:45  
 338  160    20 F50-54  349 Christina Dyer         51  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:51:16 0:51:07 0:12:47  
 339  161    24 F45-49  346 Rene Driscoll          48  F  Falcon            CO             0:51:16 0:51:09 0:12:47  
 340  179     7 M60-64 1216 Lou Christensen        62  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:52:23 0:51:29 0:12:52  
 341  162    31 F40-44  118 Yesenia Blank          41  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:51:55 0:51:32 0:12:53  
 342  163     9 F55-59  514 Lisa Heckel            56  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:51:54 0:51:33 0:12:53 Frio 
 343  164     5 F20-24    4 Samantha Abbarno       23  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:52:12 0:51:39 0:12:55  
 344  165    18 F25-29 1250 Kaitlyn Bowers         26  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:52:19 0:51:46 0:12:57  
 345  166     8 F60-64 1172 Verena Vomastic        61  F  Manitou Springs   CO             0:52:32 0:51:47 0:12:57  
 346  167    10 F55-59  405 Lydia Friese           57  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:52:17 0:51:52 0:12:58  
 347  168    22 F35-39  764 Meredith Morse         38  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:52:30 0:51:54 0:12:59  
 348  169    19 F30-34  955 Briana Rickertsen      34  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:52:30 0:51:54 0:12:59  
 349  170     9 F60-64 1284 Deb Hadley             62  F  Florence          CO             0:52:18 0:52:03 0:13:01  
 350  171    10 F60-64 1102 Suzanne Shaw           64  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:52:19 0:52:04 0:13:01 Team Mordedcai 
 351  180     1 M75-79 1171 John Vomastic          75  M  Manitou Springs   CO             0:52:52 0:52:05 0:13:01  
 352  172    11 F55-59  698 Joy Maples             56  F  Manitou Springs   CO             0:52:22 0:52:06 0:13:02 Team Rosco 
 353  173    12 F55-59  367 Sandra Escobedo        55  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:52:22 0:52:07 0:13:02  
 354  174    23 F35-39  288 Jennifer Chu           35  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:25 0:52:47 0:13:12 Punk in Drublic 
 355  181    21 M50-54 1247 Donovan Routsis        50  M  Peyton            CO             0:53:25 0:52:48 0:13:12  
 356  175    13 F55-59  976 Donna Rose             55  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:10 0:52:51 0:13:13  
 357  176    21 F50-54  418 Wendy Garrison         52  F  Pueblo            CO             0:53:20 0:52:58 0:13:15  
 358  182     8 M60-64  515 Wayne Heilman          61  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:18 0:53:02 0:13:16  
 359  183    27 M55-59  294 Jimmy Clere            55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:16 0:53:04 0:13:16  
 360  177    22 F50-54  296 Karen Clere            50  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:16 0:53:04 0:13:16  
 361  178    11 F60-64  722 Peggy McAfee           64  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:28 0:53:16 0:13:19  
 362  184    19 M40-44 1213 Mark Zandarski         42  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:53:57 0:53:23 0:13:21  
 363  179    25 F45-49 1227 Kathleen Mena          49  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:50 0:53:23 0:13:21  
 364  180    24 F35-39 1274 Margie Warner          36  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:36 0:53:26 0:13:22  
 365  181    25 F35-39   98 Kara Beiswanger        37  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:56 0:53:27 0:13:22  
 366  182    26 F35-39 1290 Brandy McVicker        36  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:54:33 0:53:49 0:13:27  
 367  183    32 F40-44  829 Patricia Pannell       41  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      0:54:33 0:54:21 0:13:35  
 368  185    18 M35-39  982 Benjamin Royall        38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:54:49 0:54:32 0:13:38  
 369  186     5 M65-69  721 Tony Matthews          65  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:55:32 0:54:56 0:13:44  
 370  187    22 M50-54  986 Tim Ruel               51  M  Monument          CO Clyde       0:55:34 0:55:01 0:13:45  
 371  184    14 F55-59  737 Hilary Meeken          58  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:55:44 0:55:20 0:13:50  
 372  188     9 M60-64 1286 Ted Itzov              63  M  Manitou Spriings  CO             0:55:41 0:55:22 0:13:51  
 373  189    23 M50-54 1140 Kenneth Tell           52  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:56:09 0:55:29 0:13:52  
 374  185    33 F40-44  700 Debbie Marques         43  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:56:16 0:55:51 0:13:58  
 375  186    26 F45-49  725 Roberta McCarthy       45  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:56:16 0:55:51 0:13:58  
 376  187    15 F55-59  386 Susan Finke            57  F  Monument          CO             0:56:45 0:56:13 0:14:03  
 377  188    20 F30-34  487 Jessica Griser         32  F  Fountain          CO             0:57:13 0:56:39 0:14:10 smiling toad 
 378  190    19 M35-39  588 Christopher Klug       37  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:57:46 0:57:07 0:14:17 EPSO 
 379  191    24 M50-54  579 Kraig Keller           52  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:57:40 0:57:14 0:14:19  
 380  189    23 F50-54  580 Laurie Keller          50  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:57:39 0:57:14 0:14:19  
 381  190    27 F45-49 1242 Lorraine Lucero        49  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:58:16 0:57:42 0:14:26  
 382  191    21 F30-34   32 Jessica Alt            34  F  Fountain          CO Athena      0:58:32 0:57:47 0:14:27  
 383  192    28 F45-49  686 Lisa Lund              45  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:58:25 0:57:51 0:14:28  
 384  192    20 M35-39  910 Scott Quigley          36  M  Manitou Springs   CO             0:58:53 0:57:55 0:14:29  
 385  193    10 M60-64  759 Stanley Moore          60  M  Manitou Springs   CO             0:59:21 0:58:51 0:14:43  
 386  193    12 F60-64  512 Eileen Healy           60  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:59:50 0:59:12 0:14:48  
 387  194    34 F40-44  644 Makala Letsche         44  F  Falcon            CO             1:00:03 0:59:51 0:14:58  
 388  195    22 F30-34 1271 Amanda Rinker          33  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:00:53 1:00:42 0:15:11  
 389  196    24 F50-54  697 Brenda Malmberg        52  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:02:03 1:01:31 0:15:23  
 390  194    27 M45-49 1241 Kenny Lucero           49  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:02:11 1:01:35 0:15:24  
 391  195    13 M15-19  814 Jacob Otero            16  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:02:29 1:02:18 0:15:35  
 392  197    27 F35-39  810 Erica Otero            38  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:02:29 1:02:20 0:15:35  
 393  198    29 F45-49 1104 Vanessa Shawver        46  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:03:20 1:02:49 0:15:42  
 394  196    20 M40-44 1064 Kirk Schipke           43  M  Cascade           CO             1:03:20 1:02:49 0:15:42  
 395  197    21 M40-44 1235 Scott Atwell           43  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:04:04 1:03:24 0:15:51  
 396  199    30 F45-49   61 Kim Atwell             45  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:04:08 1:03:29 0:15:52  
 397  200    23 F30-34  992 Christina Salisbury    34  F  Manitou Springs   CO             1:05:12 1:04:50 0:16:13 Local Relic 
 398  201    13 F60-64  500 Lynne Hall             62  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:05:46 1:05:04 0:16:16  
 399  202    16 F55-59  878 Sandra Perkins         56  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:05:46 1:05:08 0:16:17  
 400  198    28 M45-49  133 B. Jay Bliss           45  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:07:01 1:06:24 0:16:36  
 401  203    35 F40-44  141 Jennifer Bliss         43  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:07:00 1:06:26 0:16:37  
 402  204    19 F25-29 1210 Jennifer Young         26  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      1:07:26 1:06:49 0:16:42  
 403  205    25 F50-54 1184 Amy Wasson             51  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:19 1:06:57 0:16:44  
 404  206    17 F55-59 1156 Cheryl Trousdale       55  F  Peyton            CO             1:07:34 1:07:22 0:16:51  
 405  199     5 M20-24 1275 Donald Byers III       21  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:08:42 1:08:04 0:17:01  
 406  207     2 F70-74 1187 Beverly Weaver         72  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:08:46 1:08:18 0:17:05  
 407  208    18 F55-59  397 Becky France           57  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      1:08:59 1:08:20 0:17:05  
 408  209    28 F35-39  715 Michelle Mathis        35  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      1:09:14 1:08:39 0:17:10  
 409  210    36 F40-44  492 Catherine Gsell        43  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:09:07 1:08:59 0:17:15  
 410  200    29 M45-49 1291 Kevin McCarthy         48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:12:32 1:12:05 0:18:01 1876 Ale Works 
 411  211    37 F40-44  712 Karen Masias           42  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      1:13:54 1:13:17 0:18:19  
 412  212    20 F25-29 1276 Rebekah Skaggs         27  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      1:15:27 1:14:51 0:18:43  
 413  213    29 F35-39 1214 Darrah Zinn            37  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      1:15:27 1:14:54 0:18:44  
 414  214    30 F35-39  770 Ashley Murphy          37  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:16:56 1:16:56 0:19:14  
 415  215    21 F25-29  255 Alyson Cannone         29  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      1:17:29 1:16:57 0:19:14  
 416  201    25 M50-54 1177 Sam Waller             51  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:19:04 1:18:27 0:19:37  
 417  216    31 F45-49  631 Christeen Leaming      48  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:20:10 1:19:37 0:19:54  
 418  217    32 F45-49 1095 Lara Seng              47  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      1:20:11 1:19:52 0:19:58  
 419  218    38 F40-44 1237 Joyce Clapham          42  F  Peyton            CO             1:22:13 1:21:31 0:20:23  
 420  202    22 M40-44 1238 Lloyd Clapham          43  M  Peyton            CO             1:22:13 1:21:31 0:20:23  
 421  203    28 M55-59  362 Richard Emond          56  M  Canon City        CO             0:37:53 2:05:53 0:31:28  

********************************************************************

The following runners started the race but have not yet finished.

     Bib  Name                  Sex Age Start       

 422 1255 James Perez            M   22 0:00:17