Winter Series IV 10K                              
                                   InProgress                                   
                                February 23, 2019                               

This race is chip timed. Scoring is by chip time. The Series Results
are also based on chip time.

If you have any questions about the results, please send an e-mail to
the timing team at raceresults@pprrun.org

If you have other questions about the race, please send an e-mail to the
race directors, Jeff Mohrmann (jeff.mohrmann@morganstanley.com) and
Jen Osler (jennosler@gmail.com)

Course: Norris Penrose Events Center is the staging area.  The courses use
Bear Creek Park trails and the Pikes Peak Greenway Trail.

This is the final race of the Winter Series. Thanks for joining us!!

Weather: An overnight snowstorm dumped 6" of snow on the course. Temps in the 30s and high clouds, though, made for nice running conditions.

OPlc GPlc AGPlc AGrp   Bib  Name                  Age Sex City              St AthenaClyde Gun      Chip    Pace    TeamName                           
   1    1     1 M30-34 1084 Ryan Hafer             32  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:38:14  0:38:13 0:06:10  
   2    2     1 M35-39 2562 Vitaly Stepanov        36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:40:00  0:40:00 0:06:27  
   3    3     1 M25-29 7038 Stephen VanGampleare   28  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:20  0:41:19 0:06:40 Jurasskicked 
   4    4     2 M35-39 7260 Branden Rakita         37  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:41:51  0:41:50 0:06:45  
   5    5     2 M30-34 1936 Nick Parton            33  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:35  0:42:34 0:06:52 Jurasskicked 
   6    6     1 M15-19 7143 Wesley Wright          16  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:42:51  0:42:51 0:06:55 Palmer Runnists 
   7    7     2 M15-19 2174 Joel Schluessler       16  M  Peyton            CO             0:43:43  0:43:41 0:07:03 Sleepy Head Running Club 
   8    8     3 M15-19 2167 Theodore Sax           17  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:25  0:44:23 0:07:10 Sleepy Head Running Club 
   9    9     4 M15-19   74 Cisco Alvarez          15  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:24  0:44:24 0:07:10 Palmer Runnists 
  10   10     5 M15-19 2125 Max Robinson           18  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:48  0:44:47 0:07:13 Palmer Runnists 
  11   11     3 M30-34 2164 Miguel Sandoval        34  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:50  0:44:48 0:07:14  
  12   12     1 M45-49 7002 Wes Thurman            47  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:44:58  0:44:55 0:07:15  
  13   13     3 M35-39  613 Steve Crumpler         36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:06  0:45:04 0:07:16 Jurasskicked 
  14   14     1 M40-44 1120 Keith Henry            41  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:26  0:45:25 0:07:20  
  15    1     1 F35-39 7233 Jessica Burke          37  F  Castle Rock       CO             0:45:29  0:45:27 0:07:20  
  16   15     1 M50-54 1175 Scott Hurlbert         53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:45:41  0:45:39 0:07:22  
  17   16     4 M35-39 7207 Tom Caughlan           39  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:00  0:45:56 0:07:25  
  18   17     5 M35-39  276 Richard Bennett        39  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:11  0:46:08 0:07:26  
  19   18     1 M20-24  393 Nathan Brock           23  M  Monument          CO             0:46:24  0:46:23 0:07:29  
  20   19     1 M55-59  971 John Goodloe           57  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:36  0:46:33 0:07:30 Rusted Runners 
  21   20     2 M25-29 7059 Nicholas Wallace       29  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:46:49  0:46:47 0:07:33 U.S. Army 
  22   21     1 M10-14 2176 Nathan Schluessler     13  M  Peyton            CO             0:47:10  0:47:08 0:07:36 Sleepy Head Running Club 
  23   22     6 M35-39 7214 Jeff Mohrmann          37  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:47:29  0:47:25 0:07:39  
  24   23     2 M50-54 1264 David Kuritar          52  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:47:37  0:47:33 0:07:40  
  25   24     2 M40-44 1192 Tim Jardeleza          42  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:47:46  0:47:42 0:07:42 1876 Ale Works 
  26   25     3 M25-29 7064 Michael Walton         27  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:48:00  0:47:56 0:07:44 J-Crew 
  27    2     1 F40-44  254 Melissa Bay            43  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:48:13  0:48:10 0:07:46 J-Crew 
  28    3     1 F30-34 2162 Linsey Sandoval        34  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:48:31  0:48:28 0:07:49  
  29    4     2 F35-39 2574 Tracy Thelen           39  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:48:35  0:48:31 0:07:50  
  30   26     7 M35-39  575 Nat Collins            36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:48:57  0:48:54 0:07:53  
  31   27     3 M50-54 1112 David Havlick          53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:49:22  0:49:15 0:07:57 Snow Day! 
  32   28     3 M40-44 2166 John Sarkisian         43  M  Peyton            CO             0:49:51  0:49:46 0:08:02 EPSO 
  33   29     2 M55-59 1652 Todd Murray            55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:01  0:49:56 0:08:03 CSPD 
  34   30     4 M30-34  531 Daniel Castaneda       34  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:34  0:50:32 0:08:09 EPSO 
  35    5     2 F30-34  838 Catherine Frame        30  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:49  0:50:45 0:08:11  
  36    6     3 F35-39  223 Fern Barker            35  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:50:48  0:50:45 0:08:11  
  37   31     4 M25-29  118 Keenan Arodak          29  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:51:11  0:51:02 0:08:14  
  38   32     8 M35-39 1924 Jeremey Parkhurst      39  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:51:27  0:51:08 0:08:15  
  39   33     6 M15-19 7039 Filomeno Meno Vargas   18  M  Pueblo            CO             0:51:15  0:51:13 0:08:16 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
  40   34     3 M55-59  232 Timothy Barry          58  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:51:58  0:51:16 0:08:16  
  41   35     2 M45-49  458 Ronald Budhi           49  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:51:21  0:51:16 0:08:16  
  42   36     2 M10-14  742 Isaac Eide             14  M  Pueblo West       CO             0:51:28  0:51:27 0:08:18 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
  43   37     4 M55-59 1221 Tom Karmondy           58  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:51:37  0:51:33 0:08:19  
  44   38     3 M45-49 1293 James Lawler           48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:51:39  0:51:35 0:08:19 EPSO 
  45   39     4 M45-49 7253 Troy McCubbin          45  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:52:22  0:51:41 0:08:20  
  46   40     4 M50-54 1343 Robert Little          50  M  Peyton            CO             0:52:47  0:52:27 0:08:28  
  47   41     5 M55-59  762 Alex Escarcega         55  M  Peyton            CO             0:52:34  0:52:31 0:08:28  
  48   42     5 M25-29  369 Michael Bowman         29  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:52:45  0:52:34 0:08:29 Punk in Drublic 
  49    7     4 F35-39 2124 Jaclyn Roberson        38  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:01  0:52:55 0:08:32 Rusted Runners 
  50   43     9 M35-39 2561 Adam Steigerwald       38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:11  0:53:00 0:08:33 Punk in Drublic 
  51    8     1 F20-24 1912 Kristen Parker         21  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:13  0:53:05 0:08:34 Sleepy Head Running Club 
  52   44     4 M40-44 1870 Christy Olsen          40  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:22  0:53:09 0:08:34  
  53   45     6 M55-59  584 Stewart Cooper         57  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:18  0:53:11 0:08:35  
  54   46     7 M15-19 2107 Justin Reinhardt       15  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:32  0:53:31 0:08:38  
  55    9     1 F10-14  479 Breea Butero           12  F  Pueblo            CO             0:53:38  0:53:31 0:08:38 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
  56   10     5 F35-39 2568 Katelyn Swiatek        35  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:53:36  0:53:31 0:08:38  
  57   11     1 F55-59 1140 Nancy Hobbs            58  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:54:11  0:54:03 0:08:43  
  58   12     1 F25-29 2191 Ellen Senf             26  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:54:21  0:54:04 0:08:43  
  59   47     5 M45-49  944 Rob Gilliam            49  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:54:17  0:54:09 0:08:44 Rusted Runners 
  60   48     6 M25-29  404 Zachary Brown          25  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:54:31  0:54:09 0:08:44  
  61   13     6 F35-39 7196 Wendy Roberts          35  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:54:50  0:54:41 0:08:49  
  62   49     8 M15-19 1904 Forrest Parker         16  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:55:20  0:55:14 0:08:55 Sleepy Head Running Club 
  63   50     1 M60-64  487 Don Byers              62  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:55:20  0:55:15 0:08:55  
  64   51     5 M40-44  327 Michael Bliahu         41  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:55:42  0:55:21 0:08:56  
  65   52     5 M50-54 1102 Bill Harms             53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:55:34  0:55:27 0:08:57  
  66   14     2 F25-29 1153 Jessica Holmberg       27  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:55:41  0:55:34 0:08:58 Team Rosco 
  67   15     1 F45-49 1466 Shannon Meredith       48  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:55:55  0:55:43 0:08:59  
  68   53     7 M25-29 1348 Aaron Lubelski         26  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:56:04  0:55:51 0:09:00 Dueces Wild 
  69   54    10 M35-39 1122 Adam Hertel            38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:56:30  0:56:12 0:09:04  
  70   16     2 F40-44  834 Denise Flory           42  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:56:39  0:56:22 0:09:05 Team Rosco 
  71   55    11 M35-39 7211 Josh Clapham           39  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:56:38  0:56:22 0:09:05  
  72   17     1 F50-54 1939 Katharine Partridge    51  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:56:35  0:56:27 0:09:06 Team Rosco 
  73   18     2 F10-14 1106 Ginger Hartman         14  F  Pueblo West       CO             0:57:08  0:57:01 0:09:12 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
  74   56    12 M35-39  156 Stephen Babers         37  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:57:18  0:57:01 0:09:12  
  75   19     1 F15-19 2554 Julia Solano           16  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:57:09  0:57:04 0:09:12 Palmer Runnists 
  76   57     6 M45-49 1561 Robert Moose           47  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:57:13  0:57:06 0:09:13  
  77   58     6 M50-54  519 Ted Carlson            50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:57:16  0:57:08 0:09:13  
  78   59     1 M65-69 2149 Rollie Russell         65  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:57:21  0:57:15 0:09:14  
  79   60     2 M20-24  793 Jordon Fields          23  M  Olathe            KS             0:57:33  0:57:15 0:09:14  
  80   61     5 M30-34 7247 Christopher Brown      31  M  Newport News      VA             0:57:43  0:57:20 0:09:15  
  81   62     8 M25-29  198 Bryan Balliett         29  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:57:43  0:57:29 0:09:16  
  82   63     6 M30-34 7169 Matt Julsonnet         32  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:57:46  0:57:31 0:09:17  
  83   64     3 M20-24  702 Garrett Dietz          24  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:58:22  0:58:14 0:09:24 Frio 
  84   65     2 M65-69 2172 Michael Schenk         66  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:58:23  0:58:15 0:09:24 Rusted Runners 
  85   66     7 M45-49  745 Calvin Eisenach        49  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:58:25  0:58:16 0:09:24 Frio 
  86   67     9 M25-29 1272 Jeremy Lacewell        27  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:07:19  0:58:17 0:09:24  
  87   68     7 M50-54 2152 John Sacco             50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:58:52  0:58:17 0:09:24 Still Alive and Kicking It 
  88   20     7 F35-39 1643 Mary Murphy            37  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:58:42  0:58:21 0:09:25  
  89   69     2 M60-64 7236 Al Wegner              60  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:58:33  0:58:24 0:09:25  
  90   70     6 M40-44 1689 David Nash             43  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       0:59:18  0:59:05 0:09:32  
  91   21     3 F30-34 7197 Alycia Rossi           31  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:00:03  0:59:08 0:09:32  
  92   22     4 F30-34 7249 Emily Brown            31  F  Newport News      VA             0:59:32  0:59:09 0:09:32  
  93   23     2 F15-19  977 Leah Goodloe           16  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:59:15  0:59:09 0:09:32 Palmer Runnists 
  94   71     7 M55-59 2145 Jim Rudolph            56  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:59:50  0:59:15 0:09:33 Still Alive and Kicking It 
  95   72     3 M10-14 2168 Tobias Sax             14  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:59:27  0:59:24 0:09:35 Sleepy Head Running Club 
  96   73     3 M65-69 1115 Craig Hayes            67  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:59:54  0:59:24 0:09:35  
  97   74     4 M10-14  830 Christian Fladung      11  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:00:15  0:59:34 0:09:36  
  98   24     5 F30-34 1504 Kaytlin Modzelewski    30  F  Colorado Springs  CO             0:59:54  0:59:42 0:09:38 Team Mordedcai 
  99   75     8 M55-59 7044 David Rael             56  M  Pueblo West       CO             0:59:49  0:59:43 0:09:38 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Adult 
 100   25     2 F45-49 1162 Marion Hourdequin      46  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:00:41  0:59:48 0:09:39 Snow Day! 
 101   76     9 M55-59 7037 Mike Van Matre         55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             0:59:59  0:59:51 0:09:39 Frio 
 102   77     9 M15-19 1998 Ike Peterson           16  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:00:06  0:59:59 0:09:40  
 103   78     7 M40-44 7215 Josh Noel              44  M  Woodland Park     CO             1:00:14  1:00:05 0:09:41  
 104   26     3 F25-29  649 Lisa D'Auria           25  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:00:31  1:00:09 0:09:42  
 105   79    10 M25-29 1099 Thomas Hanchar         28  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:00:53  1:00:22 0:09:44  
 106   80     8 M40-44 7144 Chris Young            40  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:00:28  1:00:22 0:09:44  
 107   27     8 F35-39 2063 Kimberly Porter        37  F  Woodland Park     CO             1:00:39  1:00:22 0:09:44  
 108   28     2 F20-24 2141 Lauren Rowell          23  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:00:40  1:00:26 0:09:45 Local Relic 
 109   29     2 F55-59 7014 Madeline Tormoen       57  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:00:44  1:00:38 0:09:47  
 110   81     8 M45-49 7053 Paul Wakino            45  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:00:56  1:00:48 0:09:48  
 111   82    13 M35-39 7156 Kevin Daniel           37  M  Alamosa           CO             1:01:21  1:00:49 0:09:49  
 112   83     8 M50-54 7194 Jeff Kirk              53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:01:45  1:00:51 0:09:49  
 113   30     3 F40-44  541 Lindsay Cavner         43  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:01:09  1:01:01 0:09:50 Still Alive and Kicking It 
 114   31     4 F40-44 1173 Aicha Hull             41  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:01:27  1:01:01 0:09:50  
 115   32     4 F25-29 7174 Kellie Mandrell        28  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:01:20  1:01:06 0:09:51  
 116   84     3 M60-64  590 Jon Cornick            62  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:01:20  1:01:08 0:09:52 BADS 
 117   85    14 M35-39 2569 Stephen Swiatek        36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:01:35  1:01:15 0:09:53  
 118   86    15 M35-39 7045 Erminio Velasquez      37  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:01:35  1:01:17 0:09:53 J-Crew 
 119   33     9 F35-39 2178 Sarah Schmidt          35  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:01:53  1:01:20 0:09:54  
 120   34     3 F45-49  777 Marisa Farro-Miro      48  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:01:42  1:01:36 0:09:56  
 121   35    10 F35-39 2532 Gwendolyn Smith        37  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:02:01  1:01:49 0:09:58  
 122   36     4 F45-49 1200 Judy Johnson           45  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:02:05  1:01:52 0:09:59  
 123   87     1 M70-74  695 Dave Diaz              70  M  Pueblo            CO             1:02:13  1:01:57 0:10:00  
 124   37     3 F55-59 1710 Melanie Nelson         56  F  Pueblo            CO             1:02:12  1:02:01 0:10:00 RunnerSnowBest 
 125   38     4 F55-59 1230 Diane Kelsay           55  F  Monument          CO             1:02:24  1:02:12 0:10:02  
 126   39     5 F25-29  112 Gloria Arodak          28  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:02:28  1:02:12 0:10:02  
 127   40     5 F40-44 1394 Beth McDowell          44  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:02:26  1:02:19 0:10:03 J-Crew 
 128   88     9 M40-44 1567 Kristofr Morgan        42  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:02:35  1:02:22 0:10:04  
 129   41     6 F30-34 1931 Jessica Parton         32  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:02:58  1:02:42 0:10:07 Jurasskicked 
 130   89     7 M30-34 2102 Joe Regan              31  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:03:22  1:02:48 0:10:08  
 131   90     9 M45-49  505 Stephen Camacho        49  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:03:10  1:03:00 0:10:10  
 132   42     6 F25-29 1254 Amanda Koth            29  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:08:39  1:03:15 0:10:12  
 133   91     5 M10-14 1862 Christian Olsen        12  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:03:37  1:03:23 0:10:13  
 134   43     2 F50-54 1295 Mary Jo Lehman         54  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:03:53  1:03:27 0:10:14  
 135   44     5 F55-59 2011 Jenifer Ping           55  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:03:38  1:03:29 0:10:14  
 136   45     7 F25-29 1060 Lisa Griebel           26  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:03:58  1:03:35 0:10:15  
 137   92     9 M50-54 7022 Bren Triplett          54  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:03:56  1:03:38 0:10:16 Team Mordedcai 
 138   93    10 M50-54 1347 Richard Lorenzen       50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:03:59  1:03:39 0:10:16  
 139   94    11 M50-54 2133 Robert Ronas           54  M  Divide            CO             1:03:57  1:03:47 0:10:17  
 140   46     3 F20-24 1899 Constance Parker       20  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:04:12  1:03:48 0:10:17 Sleepy Head Running Club 
 141   47    11 F35-39 7171 Jamie Komassa          38  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:04:10  1:03:48 0:10:17  
 142   48     6 F55-59 1453 Patti Menzel           55  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:04:16  1:03:49 0:10:18  
 143   49     4 F20-24 2558 Hannah Staes           20  F  Moline            IL             1:04:15  1:03:56 0:10:19  
 144   50     5 F45-49 1085 Audrey Hall            49  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:04:27  1:03:56 0:10:19 Still Alive and Kicking It 
 145   95     4 M20-24 7230 Gary Spiller           23  M  Castle Rock       CO             1:04:20  1:03:58 0:10:19  
 146   51    12 F35-39 1246 Mary Kong              38  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:04:31  1:04:03 0:10:20 EPSO 
 147   52     8 F25-29  349 Amelia Blyth           28  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      1:04:29  1:04:06 0:10:20 Punk in Drublic 
 148   53     9 F25-29 1271 Brandi Kvelums         27  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:04:12  1:04:12 0:10:21 EPSO 
 149   96     2 M70-74 2154 Stephen Sager          71  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:04:35  1:04:17 0:10:22  
 150   97     4 M60-64 2575 Eric Thomas            64  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:04:37  1:04:18 0:10:22  
 151   54     6 F40-44 7001 Stephanie Thompson     41  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:04:42  1:04:28 0:10:24  
 152   55     1 F60-64 1063 Susan Griffin          63  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:04:53  1:04:42 0:10:26  
 153   98    16 M35-39 1229 Jeff Kelly             39  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:05:25  1:04:43 0:10:26  
 154   99    12 M50-54 2553 Will Snyder            53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:05:10  1:04:44 0:10:26  
 155  100    10 M55-59 2189 Larry Seidman          55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:04:55  1:04:45 0:10:27 Team Rosco 
 156   56     7 F30-34 2022 Alicia Pino            32  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:05:10  1:04:54 0:10:28 Jurasskicked 
 157  101    10 M45-49 1667 Joy Nandi              47  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:05:22  1:05:04 0:10:30 Team Mordedcai 
 158  102    11 M55-59 7029 Ken Trousdale          56  M  Peyton            CO             1:05:48  1:05:12 0:10:31  
 159   57     8 F30-34 7227 Cynthia Valdez         30  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:05:36  1:05:14 0:10:31  
 160  103    10 M40-44 1232 JP Kennel              42  M  Monument          CO             1:06:09  1:05:17 0:10:32 EPSO 
 161   58     9 F30-34  646 Sophia Dastrup         31  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      1:05:30  1:05:19 0:10:32  
 162   59     6 F45-49 1179 Tammy Jacobson         45  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:05:37  1:05:22 0:10:33  
 163  104     8 M30-34 7142 Brian Wooten           32  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:06:38  1:05:23 0:10:33  
 164   60    10 F25-29 2177 Maddy Schmid           28  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:06:00  1:05:23 0:10:33  
 165   61     7 F40-44  916 Julie Gilliam          43  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:05:47  1:05:28 0:10:34  
 166   62     7 F55-59 1194 Andrea Joblinske       57  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:06:18  1:05:44 0:10:36  
 167   63     3 F50-54 2135 Julie Ronshaugen       50  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:06:33  1:05:46 0:10:36  
 168  105     6 M10-14 1258 Peter Krenz            11  M  Pueblo            CO             1:06:43  1:05:48 0:10:37 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
 169   64    11 F25-29 2153 Michelle Sage          29  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:05:59  1:05:48 0:10:37  
 170   65     2 F60-64  547 Charlie Charlton       62  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:06:34  1:06:03 0:10:39  
 171  106    11 M45-49  390 Wayne Briggs           47  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:06:46  1:06:09 0:10:40  
 172   66     8 F40-44  778 Gladys Felix-Mendoza   42  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:06:30  1:06:12 0:10:41 J-Crew 
 173   67     8 F55-59  746 Kelly Ellis            55  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:06:36  1:06:18 0:10:42  
 174  107     9 M30-34 1383 Stephen Marzulla       30  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:06:28  1:06:22 0:10:42  
 175   68    10 F30-34 7130 Sheva Willoughby       32  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:07:15  1:06:35 0:10:44  
 176   69     9 F40-44  478 Nichole Burrows        41  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:06:42  1:06:36 0:10:45  
 177  108    17 M35-39 1287 Adam Larson            39  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:07:11  1:06:43 0:10:46  
 178  109    11 M40-44  491 Joey Cabrera           44  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:06:54  1:06:44 0:10:46  
 179  110     5 M60-64 2070 Richard Quinlan        60  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:07:30  1:06:47 0:10:46  
 180   70    10 F40-44 1861 Cara Olsen             41  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:07:16  1:06:49 0:10:47  
 181  111    13 M50-54 7048 Tony Vido              51  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:07:22  1:06:51 0:10:47  
 182  112     7 M10-14 1187 Jackson Jardeleza      12  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:07:22  1:06:58 0:10:48 1876 Ale Works 
 183   71     7 F45-49  568 Michele Coleman        47  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:08:00  1:07:19 0:10:51  
 184  113     3 M70-74  286 David Betzler          70  M  Monument          CO             1:07:34  1:07:22 0:10:52  
 185   72    11 F40-44 1243 Mandy Kobilan          40  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:07:45  1:07:26 0:10:53  
 186  114    12 M55-59 2197 Kevin Shaw             58  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:07:44  1:07:26 0:10:53 Team Mordedcai 
 187   73     4 F50-54 1213 Aysen Kara             54  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:07:58  1:07:29 0:10:53  
 188   74    12 F40-44 2175 Melissa Schluessler    44  F  Peyton            CO             1:08:03  1:07:39 0:10:55 Sleepy Head Running Club 
 189   75    13 F40-44 1188 Jen Jardeleza          42  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:08:08  1:07:43 0:10:55 1876 Ale Works 
 190   76    13 F35-39  476 Tanya Burnside         38  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:08:29  1:07:51 0:10:57 J-Crew 
 191  115    13 M55-59  434 Kenneth Buckey         56  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:08:17  1:07:58 0:10:58  
 192  116     8 M10-14 1191 Joe Jardeleza          14  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:08:27  1:08:02 0:10:58 1876 Ale Works 
 193  117    14 M50-54 7056 Fred Walker            50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:08:51  1:08:07 0:10:59 CSPD 
 194  118    12 M40-44 2110 Michael Rheinschmidt   41  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:09:30  1:08:31 0:11:03 EPSO 
 195  119     4 M65-69 1496 Larry Miller           68  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:08:58  1:08:40 0:11:05  
 196   77    14 F40-44 2559 Melissa Starks         41  F  Peyton            CO             1:09:26  1:09:02 0:11:08  
 197   78    14 F35-39  897 Erin Gardner           36  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:09:53  1:09:09 0:11:09  
 198  120    15 M50-54 1157 Tom Holton             50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:10:21  1:09:15 0:11:10  
 199  121    12 M45-49 2126 Adam Rogers            46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:09:57  1:09:16 0:11:10  
 200   79    15 F40-44  759 Kimberly Enos          42  F  Peyton            CO             1:09:53  1:09:24 0:11:12  
 201   80     5 F50-54 2131 Linda Ronas            53  F  Divide            CO             1:09:36  1:09:25 0:11:12  
 202  122    14 M55-59 7250 Allen Drummond         59  M  Pueblo            CO             1:09:37  1:09:28 0:11:12  
 203   81     8 F45-49 1430 Rebecca Medina         48  F  Pueblo            CO             1:10:20  1:10:03 0:11:18  
 204  123    16 M50-54 7256 Walter Roy             51  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:10:49  1:10:14 0:11:20  
 205   82    12 F25-29  596 Courtney Crews         28  F  Peyton            CO             1:11:43  1:10:53 0:11:26  
 206   83    16 F40-44 1255 Cassandra Krenz        43  F  Pueblo            CO             1:11:53  1:10:58 0:11:27 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Adult 
 207  124    10 M30-34 1382 Gregory Maruzzella     33  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:12:11  1:11:20 0:11:30  
 208  125    17 M50-54  860 Paul Franco            53  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:12:05  1:11:21 0:11:30  
 209   84     5 F20-24 7193 Allysa Warling         22  F  Loveland          CO             1:12:05  1:11:32 0:11:32  
 210   85     6 F20-24 7190 Katie Timzen           22  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:12:05  1:11:33 0:11:32  
 211   86    13 F25-29 1361 Rebecca MacNamee       28  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:12:25  1:11:48 0:11:35  
 212  126    13 M40-44 7182 Stephen Portugal       42  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:12:32  1:11:51 0:11:35  
 213  127    14 M40-44  644 Jason Daily            43  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:12:54  1:11:58 0:11:36  
 214   87    15 F35-39  238 Janell Bartlett        37  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:13:06  1:12:29 0:11:41  
 215  128    15 M55-59  699 David Dietz            55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:12:59  1:12:32 0:11:42 Frio 
 216   88     1 F65-69 1379 Marijane Martinez      66  F  Pueblo            CO             1:13:03  1:12:45 0:11:44  
 217  129     4 M70-74  255 Jim Beckenhaupt        71  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:13:20  1:12:59 0:11:46  
 218  130    18 M35-39  559 Kevin Clark            38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:13:50  1:13:04 0:11:47 CSPD 
 219   89     3 F10-14  557 Audrey Clark           14  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:13:49  1:13:04 0:11:47 CSPD 
 220   90     6 F50-54 7046 Lori Vest              54  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:14:03  1:13:09 0:11:48  
 221   91     3 F60-64  231 Karen Barry            61  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:14:15  1:13:12 0:11:48  
 222  131    18 M50-54  697 Ivan Diaz              52  M  Peyton            CO             1:24:25  1:13:16 0:11:49  
 223  132    19 M35-39 7220 John Teepe             38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:14:36  1:13:38 0:11:53  
 224   92    11 F30-34  520 Amanda Carroll         30  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:14:31  1:13:51 0:11:55 Punk in Drublic 
 225   93    17 F40-44  499 Patricia Calabrese     44  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:14:21  1:13:53 0:11:55  
 226  133    15 M40-44  498 Anthony Calabrese      42  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:14:22  1:13:54 0:11:55  
 227   94     7 F50-54 7097 Gwendolyn Wells        52  F  Monument          CO             1:15:04  1:14:27 0:12:00  
 228   95    18 F40-44 1492 Amy Miller             42  F  Monument          CO             1:15:04  1:14:28 0:12:01  
 229   96     9 F45-49 2343 Dorie Sifford          46  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:15:05  1:14:28 0:12:01  
 230   97    10 F45-49 2344 Allison Simpson        46  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      1:14:56  1:14:42 0:12:03  
 231   98    12 F30-34 1698 Chelsea Nelson         33  F  Peyton            CO             1:15:13  1:14:43 0:12:03  
 232   99    19 F40-44 1525 Rebecca Moore          44  F  Peyton            CO             1:15:13  1:14:43 0:12:03  
 233  100     1 F70-74 1524 Gloria Montoya         70  F  Pueblo            CO             1:15:12  1:14:54 0:12:05  
 234  134    20 M35-39  885 Anastacio Garcialiley  36  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:15:41  1:14:56 0:12:05  
 235  135    16 M55-59 7004 Steve Tolle            58  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:15:19  1:15:04 0:12:06  
 236  101    11 F45-49 2205 Linda Shelton          48  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:16:16  1:15:08 0:12:07  
 237  102    20 F40-44  485 Sharon Butts           41  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      1:15:54  1:15:10 0:12:07  
 238  103     8 F50-54 1992 Sabine Peters          51  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:15:49  1:15:29 0:12:10  
 239  104     9 F50-54 1135 Jill Hessek            54  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:16:17  1:15:35 0:12:11 CSPD 
 240  136     6 M60-64 1911 Frank Parker           60  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:16:28  1:15:39 0:12:12  
 241  137    16 M40-44 7172 Kevin Komassa          44  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:16:05  1:15:42 0:12:13  
 242  105    16 F35-39  392 Zenia Brink            35  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:16:46  1:15:59 0:12:15  
 243  106    14 F25-29 1344 Sarah Long             29  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:16:47  1:16:01 0:12:16  
 244  107    12 F45-49  360 Dawn Boden             46  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:16:34  1:16:06 0:12:16  
 245  138    13 M45-49  246 Joseph Batista         48  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:17:08  1:16:27 0:12:20  
 246  108    21 F40-44 1359 Karin Lundin           44  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:17:05  1:16:49 0:12:23  
 247  109    15 F25-29  205 Calla Balliett         25  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:17:36  1:16:58 0:12:25  
 248  110    22 F40-44  873 Dana Franko            41  F  Peyton            CO             1:17:34  1:17:09 0:12:27  
 249  111    13 F45-49 7165 Julie Frater           46  F  Woodland Park     CO             1:17:43  1:17:26 0:12:29  
 250  139     1 M80-84  121 Glen Ash               81  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:17:49  1:17:30 0:12:30  
 251  140     1 M01-09  385 Cooper Briggs           6  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:18:11  1:17:34 0:12:31  
 252  112    23 F40-44 1695 Jasmine Neal           44  F  Peyton            CO             1:18:18  1:17:54 0:12:34  
 253  113    10 F50-54 1156 Ronda Holton           50  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:19:07  1:18:01 0:12:35  
 254  114     4 F60-64 1390 Vicki McCann           61  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:18:53  1:18:16 0:12:37  
 255  141    17 M40-44 1183 Greg Jankowski         40  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:19:30  1:18:24 0:12:39  
 256  142    17 M55-59 7068 Breck Warner           55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:19:56  1:19:01 0:12:45  
 257  115    24 F40-44 1372 Sheyna Marshall        42  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:22:30  1:19:04 0:12:45  
 258  116    16 F25-29  367 Kaitlyn Bowers         26  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:19:55  1:19:06 0:12:45  
 259  143    18 M55-59 2212 Stuart Shelton         56  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:19:56  1:19:07 0:12:46 BRT 
 260  117    14 F45-49  469 Debbie Burkholder      48  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:19:41  1:19:11 0:12:46  
 261  118     5 F60-64 7084 Becky Wegner           61  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:19:32  1:19:12 0:12:46  
 262  144    11 M25-29  352 Andre Blyth            29  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:19:58  1:19:14 0:12:47 Punk in Drublic 
 263  119    17 F35-39  283 Chelsea Berlingieri    35  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:19:58  1:19:14 0:12:47  
 264  120     6 F60-64  365 Patty Borish           60  F  Peyton            CO             1:19:51  1:19:22 0:12:48  
 265  121    13 F30-34  197 Kate Baker             33  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:20:19  1:19:39 0:12:51  
 266  122    25 F40-44  764 Dawn Escarcega         43  F  Peyton            CO             1:20:22  1:19:42 0:12:51  
 267  145    14 M45-49  582 Barrett Cooper         46  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:20:15  1:19:50 0:12:53  
 268  123    15 F45-49  583 Daiva Cooper           47  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:20:16  1:19:51 0:12:53  
 269  146    19 M50-54 7090 Christopher Welch      50  M  Palmer Lake       CO             1:20:27  1:19:57 0:12:54  
 270  124     7 F20-24  643 Sarah Curry            21  F  Olathe            KS             1:20:20  1:20:00 0:12:54  
 271  125    18 F35-39  256 Kara Beiswanger        37  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:21:15  1:20:46 0:13:02  
 272  147    18 M40-44 1292 Matt Laubhan           42  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:21:57  1:20:55 0:13:03  
 273  148     5 M70-74  790 David Fenell           72  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:21:34  1:21:06 0:13:05  
 274  126    11 F50-54  709 Amanda Doughty         52  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:22:10  1:21:10 0:13:05  
 275  149    21 M35-39 2142 Benjamin Royall        38  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:22:20  1:21:16 0:13:06  
 276  127    19 F35-39 1235 Corrine Kirsch         39  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:22:32  1:21:21 0:13:07  
 277  128    20 F35-39 2535 Natalie Smith          35  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:22:22  1:21:22 0:13:07  
 278  150    20 M50-54 7066 Steve Warmingham       50  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:22:41  1:21:40 0:13:10  
 279  129    12 F50-54 1141 Stacie Hogue           51  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:22:42  1:21:55 0:13:13 Frio 
 280  130    26 F40-44 1034 Roxanne Green          43  F  Pueblo West       CO             1:23:02  1:22:10 0:13:15  
 281  131    27 F40-44 1296 Nichola Lembergs       42  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:23:07  1:22:14 0:13:16  
 282  132    16 F45-49  772 Heather Evans          47  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:23:36  1:22:21 0:13:17  
 283  133     7 F60-64 1392 Patricia McCormick     60  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:23:58  1:22:54 0:13:22  
 284  134    21 F35-39 1381 Erin Maruzzella        37  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:23:47  1:22:56 0:13:23  
 285  135    17 F45-49 2121 Rebecca Riopelle       45  F  Peyton            CO             1:24:08  1:23:30 0:13:28 Frio 
 286  151    22 M35-39  687 Gaetan Delavignette    37  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:24:53  1:23:50 0:13:31  
 287  136    13 F50-54  674 Trudy DeCoronado       53  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:24:31  1:23:50 0:13:31  
 288  137     9 F55-59 2136 Donna Rose             55  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:24:28  1:24:16 0:13:35  
 289  138    28 F40-44  314 Yesenia Blank          41  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:25:28  1:24:26 0:13:37  
 290  139    14 F50-54  562 Karen Clere            50  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:24:53  1:24:29 0:13:38  
 291  152    19 M55-59  560 Jimmy Clere            55  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:24:53  1:24:29 0:13:38  
 292  140    17 F25-29  594 Erin Craig             27  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:25:25  1:24:41 0:13:40 Manitou Brewing 
 293  141    29 F40-44 2044 Dianna Piteo           41  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:25:44  1:25:15 0:13:45  
 294  142    30 F40-44 2572 Bobbie Tannehill       43  F  Peyton            CO             1:25:59  1:25:34 0:13:48  
 295  153     7 M60-64 7209 Lou Christensen        62  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:26:42  1:25:37 0:13:49  
 296  154    21 M50-54 1088 Bill Hallam            53  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:26:46  1:25:59 0:13:52 BRT 
 297  143     8 F60-64 7239 Deb Hadley             62  F  Florence          CO             1:26:44  1:26:13 0:13:54  
 298  155    19 M40-44   80 Jeremy Anderson        40  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:27:02  1:26:17 0:13:55  
 299  144    22 F35-39 7158 Kristina Daniel        39  F  Alamosa           CO             1:26:57  1:26:23 0:13:56  
 300  156    20 M55-59 7099 Robert Wells           59  M  Monument          CO             1:27:27  1:26:38 0:13:58 Team Rosco 
 301  157     1 M75-79 7049 John Vomastic          75  M  Manitou Springs   CO             1:28:35  1:27:05 0:14:03  
 302  145     9 F60-64 7050 Verena Vomastic        61  F  Manitou Springs   CO             1:28:23  1:27:12 0:14:04  
 303  146    18 F45-49  728 Rene Driscoll          48  F  Falcon            CO             1:28:06  1:27:31 0:14:07  
 304  158    22 M50-54  724 James Driscoll         52  M  Falcon            CO             1:28:08  1:27:33 0:14:07  
 305  159    23 M50-54 2148 Tim Ruel               51  M  Monument          CO Clyde       1:28:35  1:28:02 0:14:12  
 306  147    10 F60-64 1097 Diane Hammer           61  F  Manitou Springs   CO             1:29:27  1:28:13 0:14:14  
 307  148    11 F60-64 2199 Suzanne Shaw           64  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:28:30  1:28:15 0:14:14 Team Mordedcai 
 308  149    23 F35-39 2557 Evelyn Spencer         37  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      1:28:58  1:28:18 0:14:15  
 309  150    10 F55-59  765 Sandra Escobedo        55  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:28:34  1:28:19 0:14:15  
 310  160    24 M50-54 2573 Kenneth Tell           52  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:29:21  1:28:25 0:14:16  
 311  151    14 F30-34 1065 Jessica Griser         32  F  Fountain          CO             1:28:44  1:28:29 0:14:16 smiling toad 
 312  161    20 M40-44 7119 James Wiley            42  M  Woodland Park     CO             1:29:00  1:28:38 0:14:18  
 313  162    15 M45-49 1253 Adam Kosofsky          45  M  Woodland Park     CO             1:29:00  1:28:38 0:14:18  
 314  163    21 M55-59 2567 David Sweetman         56  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:30:42  1:30:06 0:14:32  
 315  152    18 F25-29 1233 Courtney Kersten-Todd  29  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:30:44  1:30:07 0:14:32  
 316  164    25 M50-54 7257 Julio Narvaez          52  M  Coloradoo Springs CO             1:30:27  1:30:07 0:14:32  
 317  153    19 F45-49 1488 Bridget Meyers         46  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:31:33  1:30:29 0:14:36  
 318  154    20 F45-49 7155 Marne Collins          45  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:32:15  1:31:49 0:14:49  
 319  155    24 F35-39 1424 Brandy McVicker        36  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      1:33:38  1:32:34 0:14:56  
 320  156    11 F55-59 1118 Lisa Heckel            56  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:33:28  1:32:50 0:14:58 Frio 
 321  157    12 F60-64 1116 Eileen Healy           60  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:34:04  1:33:09 0:15:01  
 322  158    15 F50-54 1228 Laurie Keller          50  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:34:52  1:33:49 0:15:08  
 323  165    22 M55-59 1448 Joseph Mendygral       57  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:35:15  1:33:50 0:15:08  
 324  166    26 M50-54 1226 Kraig Keller           52  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:34:52  1:33:50 0:15:08  
 325  167     2 M01-09  387 Griffin Briggs          9  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:34:54  1:33:57 0:15:09  
 326  159    25 F35-39  389 Kellee Briggs          38  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:34:55  1:33:57 0:15:09  
 327  160    15 F30-34 1123 Ana Belen Hertel       31  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:35:43  1:35:21 0:15:23  
 328  161    16 F50-54 1367 Brenda Malmberg        52  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:37:05  1:36:08 0:15:30  
 329  162     4 F10-14  515 Elisabeth Cantin       14  F  Pueblo West       CO             1:36:43  1:36:08 0:15:30 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Youth 
 330  163     8 F20-24 7043 Jaylen Vargas          20  F  Pueblo West       CO             1:36:48  1:36:13 0:15:31 USATF Colorado Cool Runnings Adult 
 331  168    23 M55-59  880 John Frisch            56  M  Manassas          VA             1:37:49  1:36:52 0:15:37  
 332  164    26 F35-39 7073 Margie Warner          36  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:37:48  1:36:53 0:15:38  
 333  169     5 M65-69 1387 Tony Matthews          65  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:41:51  1:40:41 0:16:14  
 334  170     9 M10-14 7222 Harrison Walter        14  M  Westcliffe        CO             1:41:54  1:41:23 0:16:21  
 335  165    19 F25-29  507 Alyson Cannone         29  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      1:42:22  1:41:24 0:16:21  
 336  171    24 M55-59 7221 Hal Walter             58  M  Westcliffe        CO             1:41:57  1:41:25 0:16:21  
 337  172    10 M15-19  328 Alexander Bliss        16  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:42:37  1:41:46 0:16:25  
 338  166    17 F50-54  363 Kim Bodoh              54  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:47:02  1:46:25 0:17:10  
 339  167    21 F45-49  245 Jennifer Batista       45  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:47:43  1:46:59 0:17:15  
 340  168    31 F40-44 1078 Catherine Gsell        43  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:48:57  1:48:31 0:17:30  
 341  169    16 F30-34 2156 Christina Salisbury    34  F  Manitou Springs   CO             1:49:53  1:49:09 0:17:36 Local Relic 
 342  170    12 F55-59 1987 Sandra Perkins         56  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:51:56  1:50:51 0:17:53  
 343  171    13 F60-64 1087 Lynne Hall             62  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:51:56  1:50:52 0:17:53  
 344  172     9 F20-24   37 Samantha Abbarno       23  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:52:25  1:51:34 0:18:00  
 345  173    32 F40-44 1898 Patricia Pannell       41  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      1:53:08  1:52:08 0:18:05  
 346  174    17 F30-34   72 Jessica Alt            34  F  Fountain          CO Athena      1:53:08  1:52:08 0:18:05  
 347  175    18 F50-54 1378 Gwen Martinez          51  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      1:54:06  1:52:59 0:18:13  
 348  176    33 F40-44  331 Jennifer Bliss         43  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:55:31  1:54:38 0:18:29  
 349  177    18 F30-34  151 Carolyn Atwood         32  F  Manitou Springs   CO             1:55:32  1:54:39 0:18:30  
 350  173    16 M45-49  330 B. Jay Bliss           45  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:55:31  1:54:41 0:18:30  
 351  174    27 M50-54 7062 Sam Waller             51  M  Colorado Springs  CO             1:55:33  1:54:41 0:18:30  
 352  178    20 F25-29 7145 Jennifer Young         26  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      1:55:32  1:55:18 0:18:36  
 353  175    17 M45-49 1363 Dennis Mallett         46  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       1:58:57  1:55:31 0:18:38  
 354  179    34 F40-44 1366 Tara Mallett           44  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      1:58:56  1:55:31 0:18:38  
 355  180    35 F40-44 1384 Karen Masias           42  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      2:00:41  1:59:36 0:19:17  
 356  181    22 F45-49 1072 Carrie Grover          47  F  Peyton            CO Athena      2:02:45  2:02:04 0:19:41  
 357  182    36 F40-44 1298 Makala Letsche         44  F  Falcon            CO             2:02:48  2:02:08 0:19:42  
 358  176     2 M75-79 7195 Bill Moyle             79  M  Lone Tree         CO             2:04:07  2:02:58 0:19:50  
 359  183    19 F50-54 2147 Karen Ruel             53  F  Monument          CO             2:05:13  2:04:00 0:20:00  
 360  184    19 F30-34 1245 Hillary Koll           30  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      1:27:16  2:04:18 0:20:03  
 361  185    20 F50-54 7075 Amy Wasson             51  F  Colorado Springs  CO             1:27:16  2:04:19 0:20:03  
 362  186    27 F35-39 7150 Darrah Zinn            37  F  Colorado Springs  CO Athena      2:12:01  2:11:11 0:21:10  
 363  177    11 M30-34 7151 Jonathan Zinn          30  M  Colorado Springs  CO Clyde       2:12:05  2:11:16 0:21:10  
 364  178    25 M55-59  758 Richard Emond          56  M  Canon City        CO             2:42:29  3:46:31 0:36:32