Blue Moon Long Series Results After 2 Races                 
                                  Age Groups                                  

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                    F20-29                                    

                                                                         Series
Place  Name                 Age  City             St     5K       8K      Time
   1   Katie Deatherage      29  Colorado Springs CO  0:32:46  0:54:45   1:27:31


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City             St     5K       8K  
       Cherie DeVore         29  Colorado Springs CO           0:45:40 
       Jessica Stevens       23  Colorado Springs CO  0:31:40          
       Bonnie Turner         26  Colorado Springs CO  0:53:14          
       Mariah Welsh          24  Colorado Springs CO  0:34:12          

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                    F40-49                                    

                                                                         Series
Place  Name                 Age  City             St     5K       8K      Time
   1   Heather Evans         47  Colorado Springs CO  0:35:46  1:02:11   1:37:57
   2   Yesenia Blank         42  Colorado Springs CO  0:38:28  1:08:29   1:46:57


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City             St     5K       8K  
       Lizeth Cano           41  Colorado Springs CO  0:37:37          
       Kristi Chamberlain    40  Colorado Springs CO  0:30:20          
       Jennifer Corron       43  Colorado Springs CO  0:34:51          
       Dee Grant             46  Colorado Springs CO  0:58:30          
       Roxanne Maez          41  Colorado Springs CO  0:46:41          
       Trinette McCrary      44  Colorado Springs CO  0:46:01          
       Jasmine Neal          44  Colorado Springs CO  0:35:48          
       Susan Ramirez         43  Colorado Springs CO  0:37:43          
       Alicia Sauceda        46  Colorado Springs CO  0:48:39          
       Marty Schantz         42  Colorado Springs CO           0:51:21 

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                    F50-59                                    

                                                                         Series
Place  Name                 Age  City             St     5K       8K      Time
   1   Donene Dillow         50  Colorado Springs CO  0:29:57  0:49:57   1:19:54
   2   Linda Ronas           54  Divide           CO  0:35:15  0:56:57   1:32:12
   3   Joan Thompson         59  Colorado Springs CO  0:36:55  1:04:24   1:41:19


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City             St     5K       8K  
       Bev Carver            59  Colorado Springs CO           0:55:42 
       Nancy Hobbs           58  Colorado Springs CO  0:24:15          
       Melanie Nelson        56  Pueblo           CO  0:29:12          
       Lili Reyna            56  Colorado Springs CO  0:36:31          

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                    M30-39                                    

                                                                         Series
Place  Name                 Age  City             St     5K       8K      Time
   1   Henry Cuadra          38  Colorado Springs CO  0:27:26  0:45:01   1:12:27
   2   Mark Medley           38  Colorado Springs CO  0:31:20  0:49:12   1:20:32
   3   John Burdette         38  Colorado Springs CO  0:38:39  0:50:31   1:29:10


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City             St     5K       8K  
       Dennis Bowsher        36  Colorado Springs CO  0:22:05          
       Whit Breeden          38  Colorado Springs CO           0:48:33 
       Joel Dagnillo         37  Cheyene          WY           0:36:21 
       Chris Dorry           38  Colorado Springs CO  0:29:42          
       Ben Payne             37  Colorado Springs CO  0:16:53          

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                    M40-49                                    

                                                                         Series
Place  Name                 Age  City             St     5K       8K      Time
   1   Chris Jaramillo       43  Colorado Springs CO  0:22:52  0:43:30   1:06:22
   2   Darryl Deighton       44  Colorado Springs CO  0:25:46  0:43:47   1:09:33
   3   Kristofr Morgan       42  Colorado Springs CO  0:28:37  0:48:02   1:16:39
   4   Robert Belden         42  Colorado Springs CO  0:33:01  0:56:56   1:29:57


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City             St     5K       8K  
       Marco Arias           43  Colorado Springs CO  0:35:12          
       Steven Bruce Latta Jr 45  Elizabeth        CO           0:57:01 
       Nathan McCrary        44  Colorado Springs CO  0:20:30          
       Michael Riffle        40  Colorado Springs CO  0:42:04          

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                    M50-59                                    

                                                                         Series
Place  Name                 Age  City             St     5K       8K      Time
   1   John Clarke           53  Colorado Springs CO  0:23:53  0:39:00   1:02:53
   2   Robert Ronas          55  Divide           CO  0:29:06  0:48:37   1:17:43
   3   Troy Pasch            51  Colorado Springs CO  0:28:45  0:50:11   1:18:56
   4   Jimmy Clere           55  Colorado Springs CO  0:33:02  0:59:31   1:32:33


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City             St     5K       8K  
       Chris Anderson        53  Colorado Springs CO  0:29:47          
       Kenney Davis          58  Colorado Springs CO  1:10:09          
       Xochitl Hernandez     52  Colorado Springs CO  0:39:12          
       David Kuritar         52  Colorado Springs CO  0:23:16          
       JW Stevens            56  Colorado Springs CO  0:37:25          
       Jonathan Tessier      56  Monument         CO           1:01:48 
       Joel Yoder            50  Cascade          CO  0:25:22          

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                    M60-69                                    

                                                                         Series
Place  Name                 Age  City             St     5K       8K      Time
   1   Scott Palmer          63  Colorado Springs CO  0:27:11  0:46:20   1:13:31
   2   Joel Thompson         60  Colorado Springs CO  0:27:45  0:48:53   1:16:38


The following runners missed at least one race in the series

       Name                 Age  City             St     5K       8K  
       Guy Chavez            65  Parker           CO           0:54:32 
       Bill Heintzen         64  Colorado Springs CO  1:10:29          
       Freddy McDaniel       66  Colorado Springs CO  0:36:41          
       Danny Nelson          60  Pueblo           CO  0:23:06          
       Eric Thomas           64  Colorado Springs CO  0:29:16          

----------------------------------------------------------------------

                                    M70-79                                    

                                                                         Series
Place  Name                 Age  City             St     5K       8K      Time
   1   Vance Hewuse          72  Colorado Springs CO  0:37:34  1:04:13   1:41:47